shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020 Southern Enduro Tour round 1 - Return of the Zombie Goat at Flat Rock Ranch, TX

view_listResults (217)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://static1.squarespace.com/static/582b9b956b8f5bc9c580028b/t/5e253e18c1003e…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDrew HARTMAN 2:52.711:09.021:13.722:07.011:48.211:30.951:39.521:31.431:21.322:33.0217:46.81-
emoji_events2ndBradyn LANGE Cycle Progression2:53.221:06.111:12.912:10.131:51.031:35.981:38.911:27.911:18.012:34.5317:48.221.4s
emoji_events3rdBryan FAWLEY Revolution Factory Racing2:55.131:11.231:16.132:09.621:52.341:28.511:41.941:32.741:22.032:32.8118:02.2315.4s
 4thJohn ANDERSON (west) ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory2:56.141:11.231:16.942:21.291:54.651:28.941:41.731:30.521:24.342:37.6418:23.0436.2s
 5thJonathan BAKKE Bakke racing / Pig pen boys / Rush3:09.081:11.231:19.672:12.441:54.651:28.821:44.861:36.171:30.772:43.5518:50.751:03.9
 6thJohnny GRAHAM Mafia Racing3:05.761:14.481:19.882:14.261:49.821:34.171:43.451:36.681:32.782:44.4618:55.261:08.4
 7thBrandon DAURELIO Bicycle Experience3:09.791:13.761:20.792:16.871:57.981:28.821:47.481:33.551:25.552:46.4819:00.371:13.5
 8thBrandon WATKINS 3:07.471:14.591:18.352:13.751:57.271:37.591:49.491:41.491:34.092:48.4919:21.781:34.9
 9thVitaly GUBAREV Bicycle Experience Bike Shop3:05.651:13.761:18.862:18.282:41.9101:32.761:47.171:34.161:25.762:45.6719:43.491:56.6
 10thYam DE ANDRADE Inspiration Cycles4:09.1101:27.6101:51.4102:43.8102:25.891:46.0102:03.1101:53.2101:46.7103:15.01023:21.7105:34.9

Vet Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJeremiah WORK Specialized / Team Trail Party3:05.021:12.711:17.722:13.421:54.111:29.621:48.541:34.921:25.622:42.3218:43.71-
emoji_events2ndChasely SMITH Bicycle Experience3:03.411:21.461:17.612:11.212:07.761:29.311:45.311:32.111:24.612:40.2118:52.829.1s
emoji_events3rdD.L. WOOD INTENSE 8150 TLD Canyon3:09.541:13.121:17.932:15.332:01.421:35.141:48.331:38.841:30.642:47.0419:16.9333.2s
 4thDan MAXWELL Bicycle Experience3:09.331:17.431:18.942:18.242:03.131:35.651:46.821:37.531:28.832:44.8319:20.3436.6s
 5thRyan GORDON TRICK SHOT® Racing3:18.051:20.451:22.662:18.862:03.841:34.531:50.651:40.651:32.662:51.5619:53.251:09.5
 6thForrest STREETER 3:18.561:18.541:22.152:18.652:06.851:38.761:51.661:42.461:31.852:49.9519:58.861:15.1

Amateur: 18-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stGeoff WOODWARD Terramongers3:17.821:17.331:20.912:18.912:02.111:34.411:50.221:40.021:29.712:51.1319:42.21-
emoji_events2ndSteffen ERICKSON Enduro San Antonio3:13.211:18.551:31.0152:21.262:06.041:39.981:59.2151:40.021:36.062:49.9220:14.9232.7s
emoji_events3rdRolando DAVILA Jr. Slow Rise Slice House / Terramongers3:22.941:19.571:23.952:22.382:05.331:35.431:50.631:39.811:32.433:18.51620:30.5348.3s
 4thJose GONZALEZ (TX) Enduro SA / Pig pen boys3:17.821:15.811:25.272:20.732:21.4151:36.441:53.281:45.3101:34.643:01.2920:31.6449.4s
 5thJulien VINCENT Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Cycling Club3:29.271:21.2101:23.132:23.8112:05.221:41.091:51.651:46.8111:36.672:54.7620:33.2551.0s
 6thNick MOHAN Welhous3:24.251:20.481:26.892:20.522:12.3111:37.051:52.161:58.7181:32.022:49.4120:33.5651.3s
 7thPayton SMITH 3:25.261:26.0151:24.162:20.732:11.091:39.371:53.281:44.681:37.382:53.2520:34.6752.4s
 8thBritt JORDAN Funky Town Dirt Shredders3:32.481:18.861:22.622:21.052:10.671:38.661:50.631:41.341:35.253:08.21320:39.3857.1s
 9thKyle TALLEY 3:34.791:17.441:27.2102:23.3102:15.9131:35.321:54.3111:44.371:40.3132:51.9420:44.591:02.3
 10thJustin CHACON 3:41.4121:16.721:25.272:22.992:10.671:43.4121:50.011:44.261:42.6153:03.81021:00.9101:18.7
 11thCole STUART 3:40.0111:21.5111:27.2102:22.272:11.1101:47.8151:52.371:42.751:38.7113:00.0821:03.5111:21.3
 12thGage FUGLER Mafia Racing South3:51.5151:23.1131:23.132:24.1122:10.051:49.6171:56.4141:47.3121:39.5122:57.5721:22.1121:39.9
 13thSigurjon STEFANSSON 3:37.9101:21.5111:29.5132:27.8132:21.4151:41.6101:55.7131:44.891:42.2143:04.11121:26.3131:44.1
 14thScott HOIBERG II Ride Away Bicycles4:00.0171:20.591:28.9122:35.3162:12.3111:46.6131:54.3111:51.5151:38.1103:07.11221:54.5142:12.3
 15thDaniel GAUNA 4:00.5181:26.5161:33.4182:29.7142:10.361:42.4111:54.0101:47.5131:37.383:20.01822:01.5152:19.3
 16thShawn DOUGHERTY 3:42.0131:29.9181:29.6142:33.2152:21.2141:47.8152:05.0161:51.4141:47.6173:15.51522:23.1162:40.9
 17thReiner GUENTHER Greaseball MTB3:42.7141:27.5171:31.6162:41.9192:30.5201:49.7182:12.7211:56.0161:48.7183:19.81723:01.0173:18.8
 18thJacob SANTOSCOY Ride Away Bicycles Cycling Club3:53.0161:24.9141:32.6173:00.4252:23.2181:46.9142:05.0162:10.0201:45.2163:14.21423:15.4183:33.2
 19thPatrick MEADOR 2 Percent Cycling4:13.1201:34.0201:37.8202:38.9172:26.8191:58.5192:06.7181:58.6171:54.8193:23.82023:53.1194:10.9
 20thTrevor RUSSELL Lonestar Adventure Sports4:02.6191:32.6191:35.3192:40.8182:21.9172:11.8232:10.2192:20.0231:59.5203:36.42324:30.9204:48.7
 21stJames BRIGHAM 4:19.7211:34.4211:40.8222:47.6202:42.5222:13.4252:12.3202:07.8192:10.7223:25.92125:15.2215:33.0
 22ndDavid TIGHE 4:26.9231:35.5221:42.3232:50.0222:43.8232:06.5212:13.5222:10.6222:03.1213:23.11925:15.4225:33.2
 23rdSlaton HUGHES FTDS4:32.4251:37.8231:42.4242:49.8213:16.6242:04.6202:14.5232:10.0202:24.3243:34.82226:27.2236:45.0
 24thTrent DILLARD 4:29.6241:45.7251:44.3252:57.7242:42.1212:07.4222:25.1242:52.0252:42.3253:43.42527:29.5247:47.3
 25thDylan THOMAS 4:23.6221:38.3241:38.9212:54.1234:11.1252:12.3242:30.4252:41.9242:11.0233:42.72428:04.1258:21.9
 Tim JUSKO 5:20.726DNF

Amateur: 30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDerek HEYN BIKE FARM / TrailParty3:17.621:14.211:22.122:19.322:02.611:35.511:51.861:38.921:30.812:50.7119:43.51-
emoji_events2ndSergio PEREIRA Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Cycling Club3:17.621:18.441:21.012:17.912:05.251:36.431:49.421:42.851:33.832:52.0319:54.4210.9s
emoji_events3rdDevon TROMM Fasthouse / Peddler bike shop / victory racing3:14.411:22.9121:25.9112:24.182:10.591:39.261:49.311:38.711:35.462:54.0520:14.2330.7s
 4thThomas HELESIC 7 Protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Cycling Club3:30.2111:18.031:24.782:23.042:05.561:38.441:50.841:42.441:33.322:50.7120:17.1433.6s
 5thJason SCHILLING TLD3:39.1161:16.821:22.432:23.862:02.821:38.441:50.731:42.031:35.872:58.91320:30.6547.1s
 6thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) Funky Town Dirt Shredders3:22.341:19.861:23.642:23.252:06.981:41.271:53.171:46.6101:45.9222:54.7620:37.1653.6s
 7thKevin CONNER Adventure Bicycle Company3:39.2171:22.6101:24.572:24.692:04.631:35.921:51.551:48.3161:34.642:53.1420:38.8755.3s
 8thCory MCCALLUM Team Trail Party3:24.761:20.681:24.462:26.0112:11.0121:41.7111:58.3181:45.481:36.282:54.8720:43.1859.6s
 9thAbel JARAMILLO Team trail party-bike farm3:26.191:19.351:27.4152:24.072:15.6211:41.381:56.3101:45.171:38.1112:56.3920:49.591:06.0
 10thJared ROLAN RCS SOLUTIONS3:31.8121:22.9121:26.6142:28.0142:06.071:43.9141:55.791:44.961:36.5102:56.71020:52.8101:09.3
 11thJacob BOMA Funky Town Dirt Shredders3:25.171:23.3151:25.4102:29.7182:11.3131:41.7111:54.481:47.4141:39.8132:57.51120:55.5111:12.0
 12thBraden BARNETT Funky Town Dirt Shredders3:22.551:22.391:23.952:20.932:12.0151:46.4211:57.9161:48.5171:46.0232:55.7820:56.0121:12.5
 13thKyle HALLORAN 3:29.9101:20.271:26.0122:30.2212:12.8171:50.9261:56.6131:46.7111:34.853:02.91521:10.9131:27.4
 14thAnthony GAUNA 3:25.881:22.9121:30.4222:28.7162:13.6181:44.3151:56.4121:46.7111:40.3153:05.81921:14.8141:31.3
 15thPatrick KRATZ Bearded Women Racing / Leatt / Magura / Vee Tires3:33.5131:28.6241:28.3172:27.8132:10.6101:41.491:57.3151:47.1131:36.283:09.42521:20.1151:36.6
 16thManny GARZA Enduro San Antonio3:46.1221:22.7111:24.892:27.1122:04.841:45.3181:58.0171:46.391:44.7203:07.62121:27.3161:43.8
 17thRick FALKNER Muddy Helmet Social Club3:39.6181:26.4201:32.2262:30.5222:18.9241:44.4161:56.3101:50.5211:39.9143:07.62121:46.2172:02.7
 18thBenjamin SANDERS Team Roaring Mouse3:35.0151:26.0191:30.1202:38.7302:18.1231:44.5172:03.5231:48.0151:39.5123:04.11721:47.4182:03.9
 19thGrayson BUSTER Ride Away Cycling Club3:48.1241:26.9211:41.7382:32.1242:15.0191:43.2131:57.1141:48.7191:43.5183:02.71421:59.1192:15.6
 20thJohn NEIS victory racing3:49.2251:27.3231:34.0302:34.1272:22.3261:41.492:00.9201:50.2201:41.5162:58.81221:59.7202:16.2
 21stJoshua MORLAN Achieve Pediatric Therapy and Rehab3:44.6201:28.7251:30.9232:29.7182:20.6251:46.2201:59.7191:51.0221:42.7173:13.52722:07.5212:24.0
 22ndJack DOMINGUEZ Northcrew / Team Noah / The Shock Lab3:52.6281:32.0291:30.9232:29.3172:11.4141:46.6232:04.2241:55.6251:44.6193:04.81822:12.1222:28.6
 23rdKarl VEGA 3:49.5261:25.9181:29.5192:43.4342:12.3161:45.8192:06.2251:48.6181:46.0233:07.02022:14.1232:30.6
 24thDavid SHABELEV 3:50.5271:30.9281:32.1252:31.3232:10.9111:52.1272:06.8261:51.0221:49.1273:08.82422:23.4242:39.9
 25thNeil DOBSON Mafia Racing / Team skunk / West end bikes3:34.2141:24.5161:26.5132:25.0102:32.8331:52.1272:19.2371:58.5272:00.8363:03.51622:37.1252:53.6
 26thRyan FISCHER 3:58.4301:29.9271:32.6272:35.2282:24.6271:52.5292:02.5221:53.4241:45.8213:08.02322:42.9262:59.4
 27thBrandon WEIMER 3:47.9231:28.7251:32.8292:37.9292:25.7291:55.6332:09.2292:02.4291:58.7353:13.32623:12.1273:28.6
 28thDylan DRAKE 3:53.1291:33.2311:32.7282:39.4312:25.5281:50.4252:06.8262:04.8301:48.4253:23.53323:17.6283:34.1
 29thMike MENDOZA 4:17.9381:35.6341:36.7322:46.4362:25.9301:48.1242:09.2291:57.4261:48.9263:22.23223:48.3294:04.8
 30thGary RUIZ ColorMate Racing4:16.4371:32.2301:30.2212:30.1202:59.2391:54.3302:07.8281:59.9281:52.7293:14.22823:56.9304:13.4
 31stGalo PORRAS 4:02.2321:35.1331:36.5312:33.4262:48.3351:54.8312:12.3322:14.2371:52.1283:17.43024:06.1314:22.6
 32ndBrandt OLIVER #Bradsmom house / Bearded Women Racing4:11.1351:34.0321:39.0352:41.5332:28.5312:01.3342:11.2312:10.1341:54.3303:20.93124:11.8324:28.3
 33rdCraig FOSTER Bearded Woman Racing4:09.2341:35.9351:41.7382:45.5352:30.9322:06.7382:15.5342:07.9311:57.7343:24.83524:35.8334:52.3
 34thAlex CHAMBLESS 4:01.2311:38.1371:40.5363:02.4443:16.6421:54.8312:01.9212:28.8421:55.4323:23.63425:23.3345:39.8
 35thMackenzie MEYERCORD ordMafia Racing South / West End Bicycles4:29.0401:38.5391:38.8342:46.7372:53.3362:03.1352:13.5332:08.5322:10.1413:25.23625:26.7355:43.2
 36thJosiah ALLEN 4:13.1361:38.2381:43.4402:55.7412:45.7342:05.0362:23.3412:13.5352:06.7383:34.73925:39.3365:55.8
 37thChristian VEGA (TX) 4:04.0332:03.3451:38.5332:40.5323:25.3432:06.4372:16.8352:13.9361:54.9313:28.53725:52.0376:08.5
 38thMichael CHESTER 4:20.8391:36.2361:45.3422:49.7382:53.3362:19.1412:18.6362:08.6332:11.7423:30.13825:53.4386:09.9
 39thMiguel HERNANDEZ 4:52.1421:39.6401:41.6372:52.8402:58.1382:13.9402:22.5402:25.1402:08.1403:47.94227:01.7397:18.2
 40thPhillipe FOIX 4:42.4411:46.8421:57.3453:02.3433:26.8442:07.7392:20.7382:18.3382:01.1373:45.94127:29.2407:45.7
 41stAlexander PHILLIPS 3:45.4211:26.9211:28.4182:33.3252:17.8221:46.5222:46.2447:42.5441:56.1333:16.82928:59.9419:16.4
 42ndEddie SANCHEZ North Crew5:26.4441:46.7411:57.2443:00.8423:16.2412:34.7422:29.4432:40.7432:07.7393:52.34329:11.9429:28.4
 43rdGreg MCCULLOUGH 5:02.0431:47.7431:45.1412:50.1393:05.4402:35.7432:21.2392:20.4393:00.1445:44.84430:32.34310:48.8
 44thSpencer ATKINSON 5:57.1462:01.6441:54.4433:13.8453:55.6452:38.5442:27.9422:26.8412:26.0433:35.44030:37.04410:53.5
 Elliott REED Terra Mongers3:43.1191:25.7171:27.9162:28.6152:15.220DNF
 Ben GIBSON 5:30.8452:06.1462:19.6463:19.0464:12.146DNF

Amateur: 40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stReggie PHILLUPS JKB / Terra Mongers3:10.321:18.741:21.932:14.911:57.011:38.841:50.311:41.731:31.612:51.9119:36.91-
emoji_events2ndTim WOODRUFF Mad Duck cyclery3:08.411:17.121:21.622:17.621:58.431:35.311:54.271:38.511:34.132:55.2519:40.423.5s
emoji_events3rdRicky BOBBY Ride Away Cycling Club3:25.151:16.811:20.612:19.431:58.321:37.131:51.821:41.021:32.522:55.7619:58.2321.3s
 4thCorey OLAVESON Garage bicycle works3:24.641:18.331:22.342:28.5122:07.661:41.071:54.891:45.581:40.0142:51.9120:34.5457.6s
 5thHunter ROTH Bearded Women Racing3:21.231:24.4101:28.7122:22.742:08.481:46.3191:57.9111:52.9181:36.682:54.7420:54.051:17.1
 6thDavid REYNOLDS Phat Tire - Tulsa3:32.181:22.771:28.8132:26.772:14.7151:36.321:55.5101:46.5101:35.762:57.11020:56.261:19.3
 7thScott SPARKS Muddy Helmet Social Club3:40.2111:22.361:27.7102:26.052:06.741:45.4161:54.481:43.551:34.952:55.8720:56.771:19.8
 8thJeromy MILLER ColorMate Racing3:40.8121:22.771:27.7102:27.582:10.0101:43.3131:52.031:44.761:34.132:59.01121:01.681:24.7
 9thDouglas WILHELM 3:28.171:23.291:25.972:29.5162:06.741:42.0101:58.9141:48.6111:47.7223:04.51421:14.991:38.0
 10thMatt GREBLIUNAS Dallas Bike Works3:51.2181:25.0121:28.8132:29.4152:10.6111:43.5141:53.961:46.291:39.3102:53.5321:21.3101:44.4
 11thDennis CARPENTER Ride Away Cycling Club3:38.191:24.8111:25.462:29.1142:07.661:39.451:53.851:42.842:08.0312:57.0921:25.8111:48.9
 12thWilliam SWAIM Team Elev83:27.861:27.5161:29.0152:28.9132:18.8161:41.882:02.2201:52.6161:42.1162:56.3821:26.8121:49.9
 13thAaron CACALI 3:45.9151:25.9141:30.7172:28.3112:10.6111:42.3121:58.9141:49.7131:39.8123:08.21721:40.3132:03.4
 14thBrian PRESCOTT Flannel Wrecking Crew3:40.0101:28.1181:27.592:26.462:11.5131:49.4241:58.3121:52.6161:48.9233:03.21221:45.9142:09.0
 15thJon LONGENECKER Ride Away Cycling Club3:46.2161:26.1151:26.982:27.582:13.6141:43.5141:59.3161:50.1141:45.6193:10.91921:49.6152:12.7
 16thCarlos HERNANDEZ 3:55.9221:31.4211:32.6192:36.5212:19.4171:41.881:58.7131:45.071:39.5113:06.71622:07.4162:30.5
 17thChad JUDD 100% / e*thirteen / Ryno Power4:42.8361:20.051:25.352:27.9102:08.481:42.2111:53.141:48.9121:36.173:03.51322:08.2172:31.3
 18thTim GRANSHAW 3:46.4171:34.6261:36.6232:36.2202:30.2211:46.0182:03.5221:54.2201:39.9133:09.51822:37.0183:00.1
 19thCraig CHAVEZ Canyon Cycles3:52.3191:29.9201:32.4182:35.1192:20.9191:48.3232:02.1191:57.7241:47.2203:14.12222:39.9193:03.0
 20thJeffrey SAUNDERS BCB / KOM / Revolution Factory Racing3:42.7131:25.8131:29.0152:32.8173:10.2341:46.5202:00.0171:51.7151:38.693:18.82522:56.0203:19.1
 21stBrady IPOCK Mafia Racing4:19.3301:28.8191:33.3202:35.0182:20.8181:52.6262:04.8241:56.8221:47.4213:13.62023:12.3213:35.4
 22ndAndrew WEBB (40+) Modelo Especial3:52.9201:38.0281:39.9272:44.0282:30.6221:47.5222:07.3251:57.4231:50.1253:14.62323:22.3223:45.4
 23rdAllan MACINNIS Bat City Cycling4:05.3251:34.1251:37.0242:43.7272:40.6291:47.3212:01.4182:08.4271:44.5183:06.11523:28.5233:51.6
 24thJorge SERNA Endureros SATX4:14.3291:32.7221:39.4252:46.5292:26.4201:40.962:03.4212:05.3251:43.3173:18.02423:30.2243:53.3
 25thAdam HART (40+) Octane Cycle Crew3:55.5211:33.7241:39.5262:42.7252:38.5281:45.5172:04.4231:56.6211:49.8243:25.53023:31.6253:54.7
 26thMando MEX Bearded Women Racing4:04.0241:39.4301:40.0282:42.3242:37.6271:51.7252:09.1261:53.4191:41.8153:19.12623:38.2264:01.3
 27thChris MAYES Mafia Racing South / West end bikes3:58.7231:27.7171:33.7212:38.0222:32.9262:08.6302:11.9282:09.7291:51.1263:13.72123:45.9274:09.0
 28thJason KENNEDY victory racing3:43.0141:32.7221:34.5222:41.3232:42.7301:55.0272:11.2272:09.1281:57.2273:25.12923:51.7284:14.8
 29thMarc BLASE 4:06.3261:39.0291:41.1292:50.3302:30.6221:56.7282:14.4292:17.2311:59.0283:24.02824:38.9295:02.0
 30thBrian SMITH (40+) RBM Racing4:40.0341:40.4311:44.6322:43.1262:30.7242:10.6312:15.9302:07.5262:10.9333:22.72725:26.4305:49.5
 31stBrett HODGE 4:38.3331:45.0351:51.0342:54.9312:53.1332:05.0292:18.5322:23.6332:09.2323:33.53326:32.1316:55.2
 32ndLex JANES BIKE FARM4:12.4281:36.6271:41.7302:55.3323:45.2372:13.3332:21.7332:18.9322:03.8293:32.23226:41.0327:04.1
 33rdJohn CHAPMAN 5:15.8381:43.1331:45.7332:58.8332:43.2312:27.5352:28.6342:39.8363:00.8353:52.83528:56.1339:19.2
 34thJeremy MONK YEAH!5:20.1391:53.1372:01.8373:30.9393:14.7352:12.0322:35.8362:29.4352:17.6344:01.23629:36.6349:59.7
 35thMatt HUTTON 4:32.9311:49.5361:56.5363:20.1383:30.0366:14.5362:16.9312:17.0302:04.0303:30.13131:31.53511:54.6
 Rusty ULRICH 4:41.4351:54.9392:10.2383:04.8355:20.5382:22.2342:31.4352:25.5343:49.034DNF
 Shawn SCHOPPA 4:07.3271:44.3341:42.7313:01.4342:31.825DNF
 Daniel ECHEVERRI 4:55.8371:41.6321:51.3353:09.6372:47.332DNF
 Roberto ROSARIO Bearded Women Racing4:33.6321:54.1382:19.8393:08.836DNF

Amateur: 50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stTodd HOOD Bicycle Experience3:26.211:17.821:24.822:25.432:06.821:36.011:53.711:40.111:31.412:53.8120:15.91-
emoji_events2ndCory KRUSE Cycle Progression / Team Trail Party3:34.231:17.711:25.442:25.012:06.111:39.731:55.121:45.931:38.133:02.5220:49.5233.6s
emoji_events3rdDonald MAXWELL Enduro SA3:33.721:23.441:25.232:25.222:14.971:42.142:02.771:52.961:37.523:04.4421:22.031:06.1
 4thFrank STANLEY Ride Away Cycling Club3:50.441:27.761:27.952:34.872:08.131:43.652:00.351:48.041:41.653:04.3321:46.841:30.9
 5thGuy HIPSHER ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA4:07.571:28.571:28.262:30.762:11.051:44.261:58.331:50.651:43.363:10.3722:12.451:56.5
 6thDonald FRANCIS Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route4:06.061:23.951:30.672:29.852:10.841:47.572:01.961:55.371:44.673:06.1522:16.562:00.6
 7thTony NASH taco casa5:33.9221:21.931:23.912:28.342:11.161:37.221:59.941:45.221:41.343:07.2623:10.072:54.1
 8thDrew KOLB Revolution Factory Racing3:52.551:31.181:33.682:47.8112:27.291:49.982:05.891:55.981:52.6103:20.71023:17.183:01.2
 9thMurray SAGAL 4:07.781:37.1121:42.7122:47.4102:35.2101:56.9112:10.5102:08.4111:49.293:10.9824:05.893:49.9
 10thGreg ICE Idea Camp Marketing4:17.7111:35.291:46.8162:45.292:46.6131:54.8102:05.382:00.091:45.383:20.0924:16.6104:00.7
 11thScott CARGILL 4:25.1131:37.1121:35.592:40.682:26.681:50.192:11.0112:09.6132:01.2143:24.61124:21.5114:05.6
 12thGreg FLOREZ Sol Solutions4:29.0151:36.0111:40.1112:50.1132:40.7111:59.8132:17.3152:11.3151:56.0123:41.11425:21.5125:05.6
 13thDavid MITCHELL Bearded Women Racing4:24.8121:38.1141:43.6132:59.0172:54.7151:59.3122:15.0132:09.2121:58.0133:46.11525:47.8135:31.9
 14thCorby LAYNE Bearded Women Racing4:13.391:35.6101:39.2102:48.2122:43.0122:09.0162:24.4172:13.3162:10.4164:31.51926:27.8146:11.9
 15thRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing4:27.4141:47.4171:55.3193:02.6193:26.2212:04.5142:15.2142:10.2142:05.1153:25.51226:39.3156:23.4
 16thLee RUSK GS Tenzing4:39.3161:49.1181:45.3142:56.7152:57.0162:14.7192:21.0162:25.2182:16.9173:39.31327:04.6166:48.7
 17thScott HAYES STL MTB Club4:15.7101:42.1151:52.9172:55.9142:52.8142:10.8172:43.4212:41.0192:17.5184:06.81827:38.8177:22.9
 18thMitchell MILLER (TX) 5:18.4212:02.0221:55.6203:04.3203:18.8192:13.8182:35.7182:22.3172:28.5193:55.51629:14.8188:58.9
 19thLynn BALLARD GnErwin Trail Crew4:40.4171:46.7162:04.8213:15.1223:29.1222:43.4212:39.7193:04.0222:55.6214:01.91730:40.81910:24.9
 20thDavid GOMEZ 5:12.0202:00.9212:06.6223:06.8213:17.5182:26.6202:48.7222:59.7202:42.6204:53.22031:34.42011:18.5
 21stChase BURRIS 4:48.8182:00.4201:46.1152:57.8163:05.6172:04.8152:12.1122:02.0101:53.8119:28.32232:19.62112:03.7
 22ndKelvin JONES 6:20.4232:19.2233:16.5233:24.9234:43.5232:47.6233:03.2233:01.0213:06.1225:03.12137:05.52216:49.6
 Danny HUFFSTETTER 5:03.9191:54.8191:53.8183:01.4183:18.9202:44.3222:40.920DNF

Expert men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stGabriel ANEZ Arepa cycling club3:11.071:14.221:16.912:12.811:56.811:31.621:45.321:36.941:28.042:41.3118:54.81-
emoji_events2ndMark LAIRD victory racing3:03.311:17.291:20.352:15.442:03.891:30.111:46.431:36.431:26.732:46.4419:05.9211.1s
emoji_events3rdLogi ADRIO VILLAR Cycle Progression3:08.541:15.031:19.132:17.672:01.341:32.731:45.111:37.751:25.912:45.9319:08.5313.7s
 4thKyle KUENEMANN Enduro SA3:07.821:12.311:21.162:12.921:57.221:33.961:46.841:35.311:26.623:02.31519:16.1421.3s
 5thNathan ROSZCZEWSKI Bicycle Experience3:11.881:15.241:23.192:19.991:58.431:33.541:47.151:35.821:29.762:46.8519:21.4526.6s
 6thScott CZAPLICKI Funky Town Dirt Shredders3:09.461:16.161:20.142:16.952:03.581:35.081:49.461:38.061:31.472:49.0619:28.8634.0s
 7thSeth BUCKNER victory racing3:11.881:19.0111:26.9152:22.9122:08.1131:35.191:51.971:46.6141:33.3102:45.3220:00.971:06.1
 8thTim KERN Van Racing3:23.7111:19.4121:22.172:21.2102:01.661:34.971:53.491:42.0101:33.092:51.4820:02.781:07.9
 9thCalvin MILLER Cycle Progression / Team Trail Party3:16.4101:15.241:18.522:14.932:04.3101:38.3101:52.181:53.2161:37.4152:52.41020:02.791:07.9
 10thBrandon LUCAS Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles3:24.3121:19.5131:23.4112:17.982:01.551:40.1121:54.1121:41.291:33.3102:53.81120:09.2101:14.4
 11thNick HARVEY Cadence Cyclery3:25.1131:24.3161:24.6132:22.1112:05.0111:40.5131:54.5151:42.9111:34.1122:50.2720:23.2111:28.4
 12thJeffrey STROH Cycle Progression3:08.951:16.871:22.172:56.5162:02.671:38.7111:55.6161:41.081:31.682:51.5920:25.1121:30.3
 13thJacques VAN WYK Camp Eagle3:26.1141:21.5141:24.4122:23.9142:15.7151:41.2151:53.9111:45.4131:36.8142:59.41420:48.0131:53.2
 14thJordan KRUSE Kruse Bro's Racing / Team Trail Party3:32.3161:17.181:25.2142:23.7132:06.9121:41.0141:54.1121:44.1121:35.7133:08.11620:48.1141:53.3
 15thAustin GELLER 3:28.2151:22.7151:42.9162:29.2152:12.2143:07.7161:54.2141:47.5151:41.9162:58.21322:44.6153:49.8
 16thAndrew STEELE Trick Shot Racing3:08.431:17.4101:23.3102:17.568:30.2161:33.651:53.5101:40.171:28.752:54.21226:06.8167:12.0

U18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing3:05.811:17.311:21.312:19.712:06.641:32.511:46.211:37.811:29.012:49.9319:26.01-
emoji_events2ndElijah CANTRELL Lonestar Adventure Sports3:24.641:17.621:21.422:21.522:05.521:34.621:51.631:39.921:30.322:53.2420:00.1234.1s
emoji_events3rdJackson HORTON 479 Racing3:19.731:18.941:24.542:21.522:05.211:35.331:51.421:44.351:31.332:55.5620:07.5341.5s
 4thCharlie CARTER 479 Racing3:06.221:23.381:26.662:29.082:13.971:37.141:53.751:43.441:34.452:48.5120:16.1450.1s
 5thCrawford PATTON Bicycle Sport Shop3:26.961:18.131:22.332:22.242:17.0101:39.951:51.941:40.131:34.142:53.2420:25.6559.6s
 6thSebastián RODRIGUEZ Rideaway3:29.171:21.961:25.052:23.452:09.551:41.881:54.961:44.661:36.672:48.9220:35.661:09.6
 7thWill SCHELAND 3:35.791:23.171:28.082:28.572:13.661:41.161:57.071:49.781:34.862:55.7721:07.471:41.4
 8thTanner WINN Ride Away Bicycles3:26.751:19.051:27.272:24.562:05.931:41.471:59.681:52.5111:37.683:15.41321:09.681:43.6
 9thBryce WATSON 479 Racing3:44.1111:25.7111:32.4122:33.1102:25.3151:48.9142:01.4101:51.891:46.5123:01.3822:10.392:44.3
 10thMax SANDLER 3:51.5151:27.7141:33.4142:37.7122:19.3111:47.9122:03.1121:51.9101:45.1113:06.6922:24.1102:58.1
 11thCade DEWITT 3:51.0131:29.0161:39.3192:39.7132:31.7161:42.492:03.4131:47.171:42.793:08.21022:34.3113:08.3
 12thOwen MUELLER Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party3:42.3101:26.9131:31.9112:37.1112:36.0171:53.9181:59.791:54.5151:44.8103:10.61122:37.5123:11.5
 13thJoshua MURGUIA 3:52.1161:26.5121:31.1102:52.6212:15.291:45.1102:04.2151:54.9161:47.3143:12.41222:41.4133:15.4
 14thWyatt MONK YEAH!3:51.1141:25.6101:37.1162:41.3162:22.6121:47.1112:07.6181:54.0131:46.8133:15.61422:48.6143:22.6
 15thTyler LOWE Steiner Ranch MTB3:45.3121:29.3171:37.2172:41.6172:24.3141:53.3172:07.4172:03.9182:01.4193:26.01923:29.6154:03.6
 16thSam ARAIZA Team Trail Party4:25.4221:27.8151:34.8152:44.9192:22.8131:50.0152:04.9161:53.2121:47.5153:20.61723:31.8164:05.8
 17thHollister STEPHENS Steiner Ranch3:56.2171:34.5201:32.4122:44.0182:39.0201:56.5192:10.3202:05.4192:24.1233:16.81624:19.1174:53.1
 18thCohen KINSEY Bicycle Heaven4:01.8181:30.8181:43.6202:45.0202:38.3182:07.3212:12.5212:09.7201:58.5183:22.21824:29.7185:03.7
 19thDawson SAGAL 5:02.5241:30.8181:45.5222:40.1152:38.6191:51.0162:02.4111:54.2141:48.2163:39.82224:53.0195:27.0
 20thMajor RUSK GS Tenzing4:22.0191:34.9211:38.5182:40.0143:32.8232:20.2242:08.0192:11.6212:35.6243:30.92026:34.6207:08.6
 21stFischer HAYES STL MTB Club4:34.0231:38.5221:47.0232:59.2232:58.2212:09.1222:27.9242:16.0222:06.6203:47.52326:44.0217:18.0
 22ndCaleb CANTWELL 4:23.2201:41.7231:44.9212:58.1223:27.8222:17.4232:22.7222:16.9232:10.3213:36.62126:59.5227:33.5
 23rdNayan BOCHATON 4:23.2201:45.6241:47.0233:03.2249:16.0242:06.6202:27.2232:40.1242:10.7223:48.12433:27.72314:01.7
 Dillon DASKEVICH Bicylke Heaven1:48.2132:03.5141:57.4171:57.6173:16.315DNF
 Jack KARDYS Enduro SA3:35.681:24.191:30.392:32.692:15.08DNF

Saturday only men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJason ROSALES 3:45.211:26.811:31.512:33.122:21.2211:37.81-
emoji_events2ndChris MILLS The Shock Lab4:00.821:32.621:31.922:31.512:15.6111:52.4214.6s
emoji_events3rdJoshua HARWOOD 4:12.931:41.431:46.733:02.442:47.6313:31.031:53.2
 4thJeremiah GONZALEZ 5:16.651:56.951:58.543:00.633:05.7415:18.343:40.5
 5thChad DERDEN 5:03.242:04.162:15.463:17.753:16.6515:57.054:19.2
 6thDavid HARRIS 5:25.561:56.142:00.853:21.464:13.2616:57.065:19.2

Sunday only men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stNeal KUCINSKI 1:51.512:07.011:53.811:44.713:11.8110:48.81-
emoji_events2ndJordan JACOBS 2:08.022:13.522:00.922:02.023:29.2211:53.621:04.8

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stCody HAVERFIELD Bicycle Sport Shop / Specialized / The Mx Factory3:09.121:13.211:15.912:14.212:01.411:28.011:43.911:30.811:22.712:40.8118:40.01-
emoji_events2ndMatt RICKS Specialized Bicycle Components3:07.511:15.221:18.722:15.422:02.121:33.021:45.921:34.621:25.422:43.4219:01.3221.3s
emoji_events3rdBrant HATTON BIKE FARM3:44.031:21.431:24.932:25.632:15.231:44.032:07.341:59.241:49.343:05.9421:56.733:16.7
 4thMax HUSTLE Biker Birds3:47.741:30.541:37.542:36.442:35.441:53.642:01.531:58.531:48.933:04.8322:54.744:14.7

 

 

Pro/Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stCindy ABBOTT Dirt Components / Magura / Team Trail Party / Zoic3:13.211:18.311:21.912:19.412:04.411:37.511:54.511:44.011:36.012:52.5120:01.61-
emoji_events2ndBrittany PARFFREY 3:25.621:22.721:28.422:26.222:14.721:39.921:58.421:47.521:39.422:59.5221:02.421:00.8
emoji_events3rdRae COOK ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides3:40.641:26.851:31.752:35.442:19.241:46.442:01.941:52.031:40.033:04.5321:58.331:56.7
 4thTen BLAIR Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party3:38.331:25.731:30.132:28.032:18.131:50.352:03.251:54.151:52.353:07.6422:07.742:06.1
 5thRyann CONNER Adventure Bicycle Company3:43.251:26.141:34.862:36.452:20.851:45.032:01.831:55.262:15.573:12.9522:51.752:50.1
 6thTasha MORGAN Team Trail Party3:46.761:30.961:31.242:38.062:30.161:57.462:14.771:53.941:54.463:30.4723:27.663:26.0
 7thAngie KOPPA ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides4:13.171:36.971:37.772:44.372:30.972:01.872:13.361:59.471:49.443:23.4624:10.274:08.6
 8thRachel HODGSON Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route4:49.281:46.781:54.683:07.283:07.882:13.982:25.582:46.482:39.583:54.8828:45.488:43.8

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Slalom Black Sh… MB2 Speed All The … Canyon Cowabunga Pucker DA' Dip Goat Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJamie CARPENTER Ride Away Bicycles4:37.131:38.411:41.712:52.832:43.522:03.612:15.522:05.911:57.513:37.2225:32.91-
emoji_events2ndRaquel BARRERA BCB / KOM / Revolution Factory Racing4:18.021:41.421:46.022:50.412:41.312:14.022:22.732:19.922:10.823:36.0126:00.3227.4s
emoji_events3rdJennifer JETER RBM Racing / Team Dabbin & Leg dragg4:04.411:44.541:56.442:50.822:49.242:17.632:15.112:21.932:32.733:51.8326:44.231:11.3
 4thTrisha MANLY 4:38.641:41.931:46.832:59.752:46.132:21.042:24.242:22.243:03.263:55.5427:59.042:26.1
 5thStephanie SANCHEZ North Crew5:22.351:49.361:58.453:01.163:23.052:35.952:34.552:36.062:34.453:56.8629:51.854:18.9
 6thHeather UNDERWOOD 5:34.261:47.551:58.762:59.643:28.962:37.362:37.962:27.452:33.843:55.6530:00.864:27.9
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us