The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2Shortened 3
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2⇧ | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Bradyn LANGE | Cycle Progression | 2:53.22 | 1:06.11 | 1:12.91 | 2:10.13 | 1:51.03 | 1:35.98 | 1:38.91 | 1:27.91 | 1:18.01 | 2:34.53 | 17:48.22 | 1.4s | ||
1st | Drew HARTMAN | 2:52.71 | 1:09.02 | 1:13.72 | 2:07.01 | 1:48.21 | 1:30.95 | 1:39.52 | 1:31.43 | 1:21.32 | 2:33.02 | 17:46.81 | - | |||
3rd | Bryan FAWLEY | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:55.13 | 1:11.23 | 1:16.13 | 2:09.62 | 1:52.34 | 1:28.51 | 1:41.94 | 1:32.74 | 1:22.03 | 2:32.81 | 18:02.23 | 15.4s | ||
4th | John ANDERSON (mid) | ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory | 2:56.14 | 1:11.23 | 1:16.94 | 2:21.29 | 1:54.65 | 1:28.94 | 1:41.73 | 1:30.52 | 1:24.34 | 2:37.64 | 18:23.04 | 36.2s | ||
8th | Brandon WATKINS | 3:07.47 | 1:14.59 | 1:18.35 | 2:13.75 | 1:57.27 | 1:37.59 | 1:49.49 | 1:41.49 | 1:34.09 | 2:48.49 | 19:21.78 | 1:34.9 | |||
9th | Vitaly GUBAREV | Bicycle Experience Bike Shop | 3:05.65 | 1:13.76 | 1:18.86 | 2:18.28 | 2:41.910 | 1:32.76 | 1:47.17 | 1:34.16 | 1:25.76 | 2:45.67 | 19:43.49 | 1:56.6 | ||
5th | Jonathan BAKKE | Bakke racing / Pig pen boys / Rush | 3:09.08 | 1:11.23 | 1:19.67 | 2:12.44 | 1:54.65 | 1:28.82 | 1:44.86 | 1:36.17 | 1:30.77 | 2:43.55 | 18:50.75 | 1:03.9 | ||
6th | Johnny GRAHAM | Mafia Racing | 3:05.76 | 1:14.48 | 1:19.88 | 2:14.26 | 1:49.82 | 1:34.17 | 1:43.45 | 1:36.68 | 1:32.78 | 2:44.46 | 18:55.26 | 1:08.4 | ||
7th | Brandon DAURELIO | Bicycle Experience | 3:09.79 | 1:13.76 | 1:20.79 | 2:16.87 | 1:57.98 | 1:28.82 | 1:47.48 | 1:33.55 | 1:25.55 | 2:46.48 | 19:00.37 | 1:13.5 | ||
10th | Yam DE ANDRADE | Inspiration Cycles | 4:09.110 | 1:27.610 | 1:51.410 | 2:43.810 | 2:25.89 | 1:46.010 | 2:03.110 | 1:53.210 | 1:46.710 | 3:15.010 | 23:21.710 | 5:34.9 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Vet ProPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jeremiah WORK | Specialized / Team Trail Party | 3:05.02 | 1:12.71 | 1:17.72 | 2:13.42 | 1:54.11 | 1:29.62 | 1:48.54 | 1:34.92 | 1:25.62 | 2:42.32 | 18:43.71 | - | ||
2nd | Chasely SMITH | Bicycle Experience | 3:03.41 | 1:21.46 | 1:17.61 | 2:11.21 | 2:07.76 | 1:29.31 | 1:45.31 | 1:32.11 | 1:24.61 | 2:40.21 | 18:52.82 | 9.1s | ||
3rd | D.L. WOOD | INTENSE 8150 TLD Canyon | 3:09.54 | 1:13.12 | 1:17.93 | 2:15.33 | 2:01.42 | 1:35.14 | 1:48.33 | 1:38.84 | 1:30.64 | 2:47.04 | 19:16.93 | 33.2s | ||
4th | Dan MAXWELL | Bicycle Experience | 3:09.33 | 1:17.43 | 1:18.94 | 2:18.24 | 2:03.13 | 1:35.65 | 1:46.82 | 1:37.53 | 1:28.83 | 2:44.83 | 19:20.34 | 36.6s | ||
5th | Ryan GORDON | TRICK SHOT® Racing | 3:18.05 | 1:20.45 | 1:22.66 | 2:18.86 | 2:03.84 | 1:34.53 | 1:50.65 | 1:40.65 | 1:32.66 | 2:51.56 | 19:53.25 | 1:09.5 | ||
6th | Forrest STREETER | 3:18.56 | 1:18.54 | 1:22.15 | 2:18.65 | 2:06.85 | 1:38.76 | 1:51.66 | 1:42.46 | 1:31.85 | 2:49.95 | 19:58.86 | 1:15.1 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 18-29Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Geoff WOODWARD | Terra Mongers | 3:17.82 | 1:17.33 | 1:20.91 | 2:18.91 | 2:02.11 | 1:34.41 | 1:50.22 | 1:40.02 | 1:29.71 | 2:51.13 | 19:42.21 | - | ||
2nd | Steffen ERICKSON | Enduro San Antonio | 3:13.21 | 1:18.55 | 1:31.015 | 2:21.26 | 2:06.04 | 1:39.98 | 1:59.215 | 1:40.02 | 1:36.06 | 2:49.92 | 20:14.92 | 32.7s | ||
3rd | Rolando DAVILA Jr. | Slow Rise Slice House / Terra Mongers | 3:22.94 | 1:19.57 | 1:23.95 | 2:22.38 | 2:05.33 | 1:35.43 | 1:50.63 | 1:39.81 | 1:32.43 | 3:18.516 | 20:30.53 | 48.3s | ||
4th | Jose GONZALEZ (TX) | Enduro SA / Pig pen boys | 3:17.82 | 1:15.81 | 1:25.27 | 2:20.73 | 2:21.415 | 1:36.44 | 1:53.28 | 1:45.310 | 1:34.64 | 3:01.29 | 20:31.64 | 49.4s | ||
5th | Julien VINCENT | Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away CC | 3:29.27 | 1:21.210 | 1:23.13 | 2:23.811 | 2:05.22 | 1:41.09 | 1:51.65 | 1:46.811 | 1:36.67 | 2:54.76 | 20:33.25 | 51.0s | ||
6th | Nick MCHAN | Welhous | 3:24.25 | 1:20.48 | 1:26.89 | 2:20.52 | 2:12.311 | 1:37.05 | 1:52.16 | 1:58.718 | 1:32.02 | 2:49.41 | 20:33.56 | 51.3s | ||
7th | Payton SMITH | 3:25.26 | 1:26.015 | 1:24.16 | 2:20.73 | 2:11.09 | 1:39.37 | 1:53.28 | 1:44.68 | 1:37.38 | 2:53.25 | 20:34.67 | 52.4s | |||
8th | Britt JORDAN | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 3:32.48 | 1:18.86 | 1:22.62 | 2:21.05 | 2:10.67 | 1:38.66 | 1:50.63 | 1:41.34 | 1:35.25 | 3:08.213 | 20:39.38 | 57.1s | ||
9th | Kyle TALLEY | 3:34.79 | 1:17.44 | 1:27.210 | 2:23.310 | 2:15.913 | 1:35.32 | 1:54.311 | 1:44.37 | 1:40.313 | 2:51.94 | 20:44.59 | 1:02.3 | |||
10th | Justin CHACON | 3:41.412 | 1:16.72 | 1:25.27 | 2:22.99 | 2:10.67 | 1:43.412 | 1:50.01 | 1:44.26 | 1:42.615 | 3:03.810 | 21:00.910 | 1:18.7 | |||
11th | Cole STUART | 3:40.011 | 1:21.511 | 1:27.210 | 2:22.27 | 2:11.110 | 1:47.815 | 1:52.37 | 1:42.75 | 1:38.711 | 3:00.08 | 21:03.511 | 1:21.3 | |||
12th | Gage FUGLER | Mafia Racing South | 3:51.515 | 1:23.113 | 1:23.13 | 2:24.112 | 2:10.05 | 1:49.617 | 1:56.414 | 1:47.312 | 1:39.512 | 2:57.57 | 21:22.112 | 1:39.9 | ||
13th | Sigurjon STEFANSSON | 3:37.910 | 1:21.511 | 1:29.513 | 2:27.813 | 2:21.415 | 1:41.610 | 1:55.713 | 1:44.89 | 1:42.214 | 3:04.111 | 21:26.313 | 1:44.1 | |||
14th | Scott HOIBERG II | Ride Away Bicycles | 4:00.017 | 1:20.59 | 1:28.912 | 2:35.316 | 2:12.311 | 1:46.613 | 1:54.311 | 1:51.515 | 1:38.110 | 3:07.112 | 21:54.514 | 2:12.3 | ||
15th | Daniel GAUNA | 4:00.518 | 1:26.516 | 1:33.418 | 2:29.714 | 2:10.36 | 1:42.411 | 1:54.010 | 1:47.513 | 1:37.38 | 3:20.018 | 22:01.515 | 2:19.3 | |||
16th | Shawn DOUGHERTY | 3:42.013 | 1:29.918 | 1:29.614 | 2:33.215 | 2:21.214 | 1:47.815 | 2:05.016 | 1:51.414 | 1:47.617 | 3:15.515 | 22:23.116 | 2:40.9 | |||
17th | Reiner GUENTHER | Greaseball MTB | 3:42.714 | 1:27.517 | 1:31.616 | 2:41.919 | 2:30.520 | 1:49.718 | 2:12.721 | 1:56.016 | 1:48.718 | 3:19.817 | 23:01.017 | 3:18.8 | ||
18th | Jacob SANTOSCOY | Ride Away Bicycles CC | 3:53.016 | 1:24.914 | 1:32.617 | 3:00.425 | 2:23.218 | 1:46.914 | 2:05.016 | 2:10.020 | 1:45.216 | 3:14.214 | 23:15.418 | 3:33.2 | ||
19th | Patrick MEADOR | 2 Percent Cycling | 4:13.120 | 1:34.020 | 1:37.820 | 2:38.917 | 2:26.819 | 1:58.519 | 2:06.718 | 1:58.617 | 1:54.819 | 3:23.820 | 23:53.119 | 4:10.9 | ||
20th | Trevor RUSSELL | Lonestar Adventure Sports | 4:02.619 | 1:32.619 | 1:35.319 | 2:40.818 | 2:21.917 | 2:11.823 | 2:10.219 | 2:20.023 | 1:59.520 | 3:36.423 | 24:30.920 | 4:48.7 | ||
21st | James BRIGHAM | 4:19.721 | 1:34.421 | 1:40.822 | 2:47.620 | 2:42.522 | 2:13.425 | 2:12.320 | 2:07.819 | 2:10.722 | 3:25.921 | 25:15.221 | 5:33.0 | |||
22nd | David TIGHE | 4:26.923 | 1:35.522 | 1:42.323 | 2:50.022 | 2:43.823 | 2:06.521 | 2:13.522 | 2:10.622 | 2:03.121 | 3:23.119 | 25:15.422 | 5:33.2 | |||
23rd | Slaton HUGHES | FTDS | 4:32.425 | 1:37.823 | 1:42.424 | 2:49.821 | 3:16.624 | 2:04.620 | 2:14.523 | 2:10.020 | 2:24.324 | 3:34.822 | 26:27.223 | 6:45.0 | ||
24th | Trent DILLARD | 4:29.624 | 1:45.725 | 1:44.325 | 2:57.724 | 2:42.121 | 2:07.422 | 2:25.124 | 2:52.025 | 2:42.325 | 3:43.425 | 27:29.524 | 7:47.3 | |||
25th | Dylan THOMAS | 4:23.622 | 1:38.324 | 1:38.921 | 2:54.123 | 4:11.125 | 2:12.324 | 2:30.425 | 2:41.924 | 2:11.023 | 3:42.724 | 28:04.125 | 8:21.9 | |||
Tim JUSKO | 5:20.726 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 30-39Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Derek HEYN | BIKE FARM / TrailParty | 3:17.62 | 1:14.21 | 1:22.12 | 2:19.32 | 2:02.61 | 1:35.51 | 1:51.86 | 1:38.92 | 1:30.81 | 2:50.71 | 19:43.51 | - | ||
2nd | Sergio PEREIRA | Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away CC | 3:17.62 | 1:18.44 | 1:21.01 | 2:17.91 | 2:05.25 | 1:36.43 | 1:49.42 | 1:42.85 | 1:33.83 | 2:52.03 | 19:54.42 | 10.9s | ||
3rd | Devon TROMM | Fasthouse / Peddler bike shop / victory racing | 3:14.41 | 1:22.912 | 1:25.911 | 2:24.18 | 2:10.59 | 1:39.26 | 1:49.31 | 1:38.71 | 1:35.46 | 2:54.05 | 20:14.23 | 30.7s | ||
4th | Thomas HELESIC | 7 Protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away CC | 3:30.211 | 1:18.03 | 1:24.78 | 2:23.04 | 2:05.56 | 1:38.44 | 1:50.84 | 1:42.44 | 1:33.32 | 2:50.71 | 20:17.14 | 33.6s | ||
5th | Jason SCHILLING | TLD | 3:39.116 | 1:16.82 | 1:22.43 | 2:23.86 | 2:02.82 | 1:38.44 | 1:50.73 | 1:42.03 | 1:35.87 | 2:58.913 | 20:30.65 | 47.1s | ||
6th | Joshua SAUNDERS | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 3:22.34 | 1:19.86 | 1:23.64 | 2:23.25 | 2:06.98 | 1:41.27 | 1:53.17 | 1:46.610 | 1:45.922 | 2:54.76 | 20:37.16 | 53.6s | ||
7th | Kevin CONNER | Adventure Bicycle Company | 3:39.217 | 1:22.610 | 1:24.57 | 2:24.69 | 2:04.63 | 1:35.92 | 1:51.55 | 1:48.316 | 1:34.64 | 2:53.14 | 20:38.87 | 55.3s | ||
8th | Cory MCCALLUM | Team Trail Party | 3:24.76 | 1:20.68 | 1:24.46 | 2:26.011 | 2:11.012 | 1:41.711 | 1:58.318 | 1:45.48 | 1:36.28 | 2:54.87 | 20:43.18 | 59.6s | ||
9th | Abel JARAMILLO | Team trail party-bike farm | 3:26.19 | 1:19.35 | 1:27.415 | 2:24.07 | 2:15.621 | 1:41.38 | 1:56.310 | 1:45.17 | 1:38.111 | 2:56.39 | 20:49.59 | 1:06.0 | ||
10th | Jared ROLAN | RCS SOLUTIONS | 3:31.812 | 1:22.912 | 1:26.614 | 2:28.014 | 2:06.07 | 1:43.914 | 1:55.79 | 1:44.96 | 1:36.510 | 2:56.710 | 20:52.810 | 1:09.3 | ||
11th | Jacob BOMA | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 3:25.17 | 1:23.315 | 1:25.410 | 2:29.718 | 2:11.313 | 1:41.711 | 1:54.48 | 1:47.414 | 1:39.813 | 2:57.511 | 20:55.511 | 1:12.0 | ||
12th | Braden BARNETT | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 3:22.55 | 1:22.39 | 1:23.95 | 2:20.93 | 2:12.015 | 1:46.421 | 1:57.916 | 1:48.517 | 1:46.023 | 2:55.78 | 20:56.012 | 1:12.5 | ||
13th | Kyle HALLORAN | 3:29.910 | 1:20.27 | 1:26.012 | 2:30.221 | 2:12.817 | 1:50.926 | 1:56.613 | 1:46.711 | 1:34.85 | 3:02.915 | 21:10.913 | 1:27.4 | |||
14th | Anthony GAUNA | 3:25.88 | 1:22.912 | 1:30.422 | 2:28.716 | 2:13.618 | 1:44.315 | 1:56.412 | 1:46.711 | 1:40.315 | 3:05.819 | 21:14.814 | 1:31.3 | |||
15th | Patrick KRATZ | Bearded Women Racing / Leatt / Magura / Vee Tires | 3:33.513 | 1:28.624 | 1:28.317 | 2:27.813 | 2:10.610 | 1:41.49 | 1:57.315 | 1:47.113 | 1:36.28 | 3:09.425 | 21:20.115 | 1:36.6 | ||
16th | Manny GARZA | Enduro San Antonio | 3:46.122 | 1:22.711 | 1:24.89 | 2:27.112 | 2:04.84 | 1:45.318 | 1:58.017 | 1:46.39 | 1:44.720 | 3:07.621 | 21:27.316 | 1:43.8 | ||
17th | Rick FALKNER | Muddy Helmet Social Club | 3:39.618 | 1:26.420 | 1:32.226 | 2:30.522 | 2:18.924 | 1:44.416 | 1:56.310 | 1:50.521 | 1:39.914 | 3:07.621 | 21:46.217 | 2:02.7 | ||
18th | Benjamin SANDERS | Team Roaring Mouse | 3:35.015 | 1:26.019 | 1:30.120 | 2:38.730 | 2:18.123 | 1:44.517 | 2:03.523 | 1:48.015 | 1:39.512 | 3:04.117 | 21:47.418 | 2:03.9 | ||
19th | Grayson BUSTER | Ride Away CC | 3:48.124 | 1:26.921 | 1:41.738 | 2:32.124 | 2:15.019 | 1:43.213 | 1:57.114 | 1:48.719 | 1:43.518 | 3:02.714 | 21:59.119 | 2:15.6 | ||
20th | John NEIS | victory racing | 3:49.225 | 1:27.323 | 1:34.030 | 2:34.127 | 2:22.326 | 1:41.49 | 2:00.920 | 1:50.220 | 1:41.516 | 2:58.812 | 21:59.720 | 2:16.2 | ||
21st | Joshua MORLAN | Achieve Pediatric Therapy and Rehab | 3:44.620 | 1:28.725 | 1:30.923 | 2:29.718 | 2:20.625 | 1:46.220 | 1:59.719 | 1:51.022 | 1:42.717 | 3:13.527 | 22:07.521 | 2:24.0 | ||
22nd | Jack DOMINGUEZ | Northcrew / Team Noah / The Shock Lab | 3:52.628 | 1:32.029 | 1:30.923 | 2:29.317 | 2:11.414 | 1:46.623 | 2:04.224 | 1:55.625 | 1:44.619 | 3:04.818 | 22:12.122 | 2:28.6 | ||
23rd | Karl VEGA | 3:49.526 | 1:25.918 | 1:29.519 | 2:43.434 | 2:12.316 | 1:45.819 | 2:06.225 | 1:48.618 | 1:46.023 | 3:07.020 | 22:14.123 | 2:30.6 | |||
24th | David SHABELEV | 3:50.527 | 1:30.928 | 1:32.125 | 2:31.323 | 2:10.911 | 1:52.127 | 2:06.826 | 1:51.022 | 1:49.127 | 3:08.824 | 22:23.424 | 2:39.9 | |||
25th | Neil DOBSON | Mafia Racing / Team skunk / West end bikes | 3:34.214 | 1:24.516 | 1:26.513 | 2:25.010 | 2:32.833 | 1:52.127 | 2:19.237 | 1:58.527 | 2:00.836 | 3:03.516 | 22:37.125 | 2:53.6 | ||
26th | Ryan FISCHER | 3:58.430 | 1:29.927 | 1:32.627 | 2:35.228 | 2:24.627 | 1:52.529 | 2:02.522 | 1:53.424 | 1:45.821 | 3:08.023 | 22:42.926 | 2:59.4 | |||
27th | Brandon WEIMER | 3:47.923 | 1:28.725 | 1:32.829 | 2:37.929 | 2:25.729 | 1:55.633 | 2:09.229 | 2:02.429 | 1:58.735 | 3:13.326 | 23:12.127 | 3:28.6 | |||
28th | Dylan DRAKE | 3:53.129 | 1:33.231 | 1:32.728 | 2:39.431 | 2:25.528 | 1:50.425 | 2:06.826 | 2:04.830 | 1:48.425 | 3:23.533 | 23:17.628 | 3:34.1 | |||
29th | Mike MENDOZA | 4:17.938 | 1:35.634 | 1:36.732 | 2:46.436 | 2:25.930 | 1:48.124 | 2:09.229 | 1:57.426 | 1:48.926 | 3:22.232 | 23:48.329 | 4:04.8 | |||
30th | Gary RUIZ | ColorMate Racing | 4:16.437 | 1:32.230 | 1:30.221 | 2:30.120 | 2:59.239 | 1:54.330 | 2:07.828 | 1:59.928 | 1:52.729 | 3:14.228 | 23:56.930 | 4:13.4 | ||
31st | Galo PORRAS | 4:02.232 | 1:35.133 | 1:36.531 | 2:33.426 | 2:48.335 | 1:54.831 | 2:12.332 | 2:14.237 | 1:52.128 | 3:17.430 | 24:06.131 | 4:22.6 | |||
32nd | Brandt OLIVER | #Bradsmom house / Bearded Women Racing | 4:11.135 | 1:34.032 | 1:39.035 | 2:41.533 | 2:28.531 | 2:01.334 | 2:11.231 | 2:10.134 | 1:54.330 | 3:20.931 | 24:11.832 | 4:28.3 | ||
33rd | Craig FOSTER | Bearded Woman Racing | 4:09.234 | 1:35.935 | 1:41.738 | 2:45.535 | 2:30.932 | 2:06.738 | 2:15.534 | 2:07.931 | 1:57.734 | 3:24.835 | 24:35.833 | 4:52.3 | ||
34th | Alex CHAMBLESS | 4:01.231 | 1:38.137 | 1:40.536 | 3:02.444 | 3:16.642 | 1:54.831 | 2:01.921 | 2:28.842 | 1:55.432 | 3:23.634 | 25:23.334 | 5:39.8 | |||
35th | Mackenzie MEYERCORD | ordMafia Racing South / West End Bicycles | 4:29.040 | 1:38.539 | 1:38.834 | 2:46.737 | 2:53.336 | 2:03.135 | 2:13.533 | 2:08.532 | 2:10.141 | 3:25.236 | 25:26.735 | 5:43.2 | ||
36th | Josiah ALLEN | 4:13.136 | 1:38.238 | 1:43.440 | 2:55.741 | 2:45.734 | 2:05.036 | 2:23.341 | 2:13.535 | 2:06.738 | 3:34.739 | 25:39.336 | 5:55.8 | |||
37th | Christian VEGA (TX) | 4:04.033 | 2:03.345 | 1:38.533 | 2:40.532 | 3:25.343 | 2:06.437 | 2:16.835 | 2:13.936 | 1:54.931 | 3:28.537 | 25:52.037 | 6:08.5 | |||
38th | Michael CHESTER | 4:20.839 | 1:36.236 | 1:45.342 | 2:49.738 | 2:53.336 | 2:19.141 | 2:18.636 | 2:08.633 | 2:11.742 | 3:30.138 | 25:53.438 | 6:09.9 | |||
39th | Miguel HERNANDEZ | 4:52.142 | 1:39.640 | 1:41.637 | 2:52.840 | 2:58.138 | 2:13.940 | 2:22.540 | 2:25.140 | 2:08.140 | 3:47.942 | 27:01.739 | 7:18.2 | |||
40th | Phillipe FOIX | 4:42.441 | 1:46.842 | 1:57.345 | 3:02.343 | 3:26.844 | 2:07.739 | 2:20.738 | 2:18.338 | 2:01.137 | 3:45.941 | 27:29.240 | 7:45.7 | |||
41st | Alexander PHILLIPS | 3:45.421 | 1:26.921 | 1:28.418 | 2:33.325 | 2:17.822 | 1:46.522 | 2:46.244 | 7:42.544 | 1:56.133 | 3:16.829 | 28:59.941 | 9:16.4 | |||
42nd | Eddie SANCHEZ | North Crew | 5:26.444 | 1:46.741 | 1:57.244 | 3:00.842 | 3:16.241 | 2:34.742 | 2:29.443 | 2:40.743 | 2:07.739 | 3:52.343 | 29:11.942 | 9:28.4 | ||
43rd | Greg MCCULLOUGH | 5:02.043 | 1:47.743 | 1:45.141 | 2:50.139 | 3:05.440 | 2:35.743 | 2:21.239 | 2:20.439 | 3:00.144 | 5:44.844 | 30:32.343 | 10:48.8 | |||
44th | Spencer ATKINSON | 5:57.146 | 2:01.644 | 1:54.443 | 3:13.845 | 3:55.645 | 2:38.544 | 2:27.942 | 2:26.841 | 2:26.043 | 3:35.440 | 30:37.044 | 10:53.5 | |||
Elliott REED | Terra Mongers | 3:43.119 | 1:25.717 | 1:27.916 | 2:28.615 | 2:15.220 | DNF | |||||||||
Ben GIBSON | 5:30.845 | 2:06.146 | 2:19.646 | 3:19.046 | 4:12.146 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 40-49Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Reggie PHILLUPS | JKB / Terra Mongers | 3:10.32 | 1:18.74 | 1:21.93 | 2:14.91 | 1:57.01 | 1:38.84 | 1:50.31 | 1:41.73 | 1:31.61 | 2:51.91 | 19:36.91 | - | ||
2nd | Tim WOODRUFF | Mad Duck cyclery | 3:08.41 | 1:17.12 | 1:21.62 | 2:17.62 | 1:58.43 | 1:35.31 | 1:54.27 | 1:38.51 | 1:34.13 | 2:55.25 | 19:40.42 | 3.5s | ||
3rd | Ricky BOBBY | Ride Away CC | 3:25.15 | 1:16.81 | 1:20.61 | 2:19.43 | 1:58.32 | 1:37.13 | 1:51.82 | 1:41.02 | 1:32.52 | 2:55.76 | 19:58.23 | 21.3s | ||
4th | Corey OLAVESON | Garage bicycle works | 3:24.64 | 1:18.33 | 1:22.34 | 2:28.512 | 2:07.66 | 1:41.07 | 1:54.89 | 1:45.58 | 1:40.014 | 2:51.91 | 20:34.54 | 57.6s | ||
5th | Hunter ROTH | Bearded Women Racing | 3:21.23 | 1:24.410 | 1:28.712 | 2:22.74 | 2:08.48 | 1:46.319 | 1:57.911 | 1:52.918 | 1:36.68 | 2:54.74 | 20:54.05 | 1:17.1 | ||
6th | David REYNOLDS (mid) | Phat Tire - Tulsa | 3:32.18 | 1:22.77 | 1:28.813 | 2:26.77 | 2:14.715 | 1:36.32 | 1:55.510 | 1:46.510 | 1:35.76 | 2:57.110 | 20:56.26 | 1:19.3 | ||
7th | Scott SPARKS | Muddy Helmet Social Club | 3:40.211 | 1:22.36 | 1:27.710 | 2:26.05 | 2:06.74 | 1:45.416 | 1:54.48 | 1:43.55 | 1:34.95 | 2:55.87 | 20:56.77 | 1:19.8 | ||
8th | Jeromy MILLER | ColorMate Racing | 3:40.812 | 1:22.77 | 1:27.710 | 2:27.58 | 2:10.010 | 1:43.313 | 1:52.03 | 1:44.76 | 1:34.13 | 2:59.011 | 21:01.68 | 1:24.7 | ||
9th | Douglas WILHELM | 3:28.17 | 1:23.29 | 1:25.97 | 2:29.516 | 2:06.74 | 1:42.010 | 1:58.914 | 1:48.611 | 1:47.722 | 3:04.514 | 21:14.99 | 1:38.0 | |||
10th | Matt GREBLIUNAS | Dallas Bike Works | 3:51.218 | 1:25.012 | 1:28.813 | 2:29.415 | 2:10.611 | 1:43.514 | 1:53.96 | 1:46.29 | 1:39.310 | 2:53.53 | 21:21.310 | 1:44.4 | ||
11th | Dennis CARPENTER | Ride Away CC | 3:38.19 | 1:24.811 | 1:25.46 | 2:29.114 | 2:07.66 | 1:39.45 | 1:53.85 | 1:42.84 | 2:08.031 | 2:57.09 | 21:25.811 | 1:48.9 | ||
12th | William SWAIM | Team Elev8 | 3:27.86 | 1:27.516 | 1:29.015 | 2:28.913 | 2:18.816 | 1:41.88 | 2:02.220 | 1:52.616 | 1:42.116 | 2:56.38 | 21:26.812 | 1:49.9 | ||
13th | Aaron CACALI | 3:45.915 | 1:25.914 | 1:30.717 | 2:28.311 | 2:10.611 | 1:42.312 | 1:58.914 | 1:49.713 | 1:39.812 | 3:08.217 | 21:40.313 | 2:03.4 | |||
14th | Brian PRESCOTT | Flannel Wrecking Crew | 3:40.010 | 1:28.118 | 1:27.59 | 2:26.46 | 2:11.513 | 1:49.424 | 1:58.312 | 1:52.616 | 1:48.923 | 3:03.212 | 21:45.914 | 2:09.0 | ||
15th | Jon LONGENECKER | Ride Away CC | 3:46.216 | 1:26.115 | 1:26.98 | 2:27.58 | 2:13.614 | 1:43.514 | 1:59.316 | 1:50.114 | 1:45.619 | 3:10.919 | 21:49.615 | 2:12.7 | ||
16th | Carlos HERNANDEZ (40+) | 3:55.922 | 1:31.421 | 1:32.619 | 2:36.521 | 2:19.417 | 1:41.88 | 1:58.713 | 1:45.07 | 1:39.511 | 3:06.716 | 22:07.416 | 2:30.5 | |||
17th | Chad JUDD | 100% / e*thirteen / Ryno Power | 4:42.836 | 1:20.05 | 1:25.35 | 2:27.910 | 2:08.48 | 1:42.211 | 1:53.14 | 1:48.912 | 1:36.17 | 3:03.513 | 22:08.217 | 2:31.3 | ||
18th | Tim GRANSHAW | 3:46.417 | 1:34.626 | 1:36.623 | 2:36.220 | 2:30.221 | 1:46.018 | 2:03.522 | 1:54.220 | 1:39.913 | 3:09.518 | 22:37.018 | 3:00.1 | |||
19th | Craig CHAVEZ | Canyon Cycles | 3:52.319 | 1:29.920 | 1:32.418 | 2:35.119 | 2:20.919 | 1:48.323 | 2:02.119 | 1:57.724 | 1:47.220 | 3:14.122 | 22:39.919 | 3:03.0 | ||
20th | Jeffrey SAUNDERS | BCB / KOM / Revolution Factory Racing | 3:42.713 | 1:25.813 | 1:29.015 | 2:32.817 | 3:10.234 | 1:46.520 | 2:00.017 | 1:51.715 | 1:38.69 | 3:18.825 | 22:56.020 | 3:19.1 | ||
21st | Brady IPOCK | Mafia Racing | 4:19.330 | 1:28.819 | 1:33.320 | 2:35.018 | 2:20.818 | 1:52.626 | 2:04.824 | 1:56.822 | 1:47.421 | 3:13.620 | 23:12.321 | 3:35.4 | ||
22nd | Andrew WEBB (40+) | Modelo Especial | 3:52.920 | 1:38.028 | 1:39.927 | 2:44.028 | 2:30.622 | 1:47.522 | 2:07.325 | 1:57.423 | 1:50.125 | 3:14.623 | 23:22.322 | 3:45.4 | ||
23rd | Allan MACINNIS | Bat City Cycling | 4:05.325 | 1:34.125 | 1:37.024 | 2:43.727 | 2:40.629 | 1:47.321 | 2:01.418 | 2:08.427 | 1:44.518 | 3:06.115 | 23:28.523 | 3:51.6 | ||
24th | Jorge SERNA | Endureros SATX | 4:14.329 | 1:32.722 | 1:39.425 | 2:46.529 | 2:26.420 | 1:40.96 | 2:03.421 | 2:05.325 | 1:43.317 | 3:18.024 | 23:30.224 | 3:53.3 | ||
25th | Adam HART (TX) | Octane Cycle Crew | 3:55.521 | 1:33.724 | 1:39.526 | 2:42.725 | 2:38.528 | 1:45.517 | 2:04.423 | 1:56.621 | 1:49.824 | 3:25.530 | 23:31.625 | 3:54.7 | ||
26th | Mando MEX | Bearded Women Racing | 4:04.024 | 1:39.430 | 1:40.028 | 2:42.324 | 2:37.627 | 1:51.725 | 2:09.126 | 1:53.419 | 1:41.815 | 3:19.126 | 23:38.226 | 4:01.3 | ||
27th | Chris MAYES | Mafia Racing South / West end bikes | 3:58.723 | 1:27.717 | 1:33.721 | 2:38.022 | 2:32.926 | 2:08.630 | 2:11.928 | 2:09.729 | 1:51.126 | 3:13.721 | 23:45.927 | 4:09.0 | ||
28th | Jason KENNEDY | victory racing | 3:43.014 | 1:32.722 | 1:34.522 | 2:41.323 | 2:42.730 | 1:55.027 | 2:11.227 | 2:09.128 | 1:57.227 | 3:25.129 | 23:51.728 | 4:14.8 | ||
29th | Marc BLASE | 4:06.326 | 1:39.029 | 1:41.129 | 2:50.330 | 2:30.622 | 1:56.728 | 2:14.429 | 2:17.231 | 1:59.028 | 3:24.028 | 24:38.929 | 5:02.0 | |||
30th | Brian SMITH (40+) | RBM Racing | 4:40.034 | 1:40.431 | 1:44.632 | 2:43.126 | 2:30.724 | 2:10.631 | 2:15.930 | 2:07.526 | 2:10.933 | 3:22.727 | 25:26.430 | 5:49.5 | ||
31st | Brett HODGE | 4:38.333 | 1:45.035 | 1:51.034 | 2:54.931 | 2:53.133 | 2:05.029 | 2:18.532 | 2:23.633 | 2:09.232 | 3:33.533 | 26:32.131 | 6:55.2 | |||
32nd | Lex JANES | BIKE FARM | 4:12.428 | 1:36.627 | 1:41.730 | 2:55.332 | 3:45.237 | 2:13.333 | 2:21.733 | 2:18.932 | 2:03.829 | 3:32.232 | 26:41.032 | 7:04.1 | ||
33rd | John CHAPMAN | 5:15.838 | 1:43.133 | 1:45.733 | 2:58.833 | 2:43.231 | 2:27.535 | 2:28.634 | 2:39.836 | 3:00.835 | 3:52.835 | 28:56.133 | 9:19.2 | |||
34th | Jeremy MONK | YEAH! | 5:20.139 | 1:53.137 | 2:01.837 | 3:30.939 | 3:14.735 | 2:12.032 | 2:35.836 | 2:29.435 | 2:17.634 | 4:01.236 | 29:36.634 | 9:59.7 | ||
35th | Matt HUTTON | 4:32.931 | 1:49.536 | 1:56.536 | 3:20.138 | 3:30.036 | 6:14.536 | 2:16.931 | 2:17.030 | 2:04.030 | 3:30.131 | 31:31.535 | 11:54.6 | |||
Rusty ULRICH | 4:41.435 | 1:54.939 | 2:10.238 | 3:04.835 | 5:20.538 | 2:22.234 | 2:31.435 | 2:25.534 | 3:49.034 | DNF | ||||||
Shawn SCHOPPA | 4:07.327 | 1:44.334 | 1:42.731 | 3:01.434 | 2:31.825 | DNF | ||||||||||
Daniel ECHEVERRI | 4:55.837 | 1:41.632 | 1:51.335 | 3:09.637 | 2:47.332 | DNF | ||||||||||
Roberto ROSARIO | Bearded Women Racing | 4:33.632 | 1:54.138 | 2:19.839 | 3:08.836 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 50+Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Todd HOOD | Bicycle Experience | 3:26.21 | 1:17.82 | 1:24.82 | 2:25.43 | 2:06.82 | 1:36.01 | 1:53.71 | 1:40.11 | 1:31.41 | 2:53.81 | 20:15.91 | - | ||
2nd | Cory KRUSE | Cycle Progression / Team Trail Party | 3:34.23 | 1:17.71 | 1:25.44 | 2:25.01 | 2:06.11 | 1:39.73 | 1:55.12 | 1:45.93 | 1:38.13 | 3:02.52 | 20:49.52 | 33.6s | ||
3rd | Donald MAXWELL | Enduro SA | 3:33.72 | 1:23.44 | 1:25.23 | 2:25.22 | 2:14.97 | 1:42.14 | 2:02.77 | 1:52.96 | 1:37.52 | 3:04.44 | 21:22.03 | 1:06.1 | ||
4th | Frank STANLEY | Ride Away CC | 3:50.44 | 1:27.76 | 1:27.95 | 2:34.87 | 2:08.13 | 1:43.65 | 2:00.35 | 1:48.04 | 1:41.65 | 3:04.33 | 21:46.84 | 1:30.9 | ||
5th | Guy HIPSHER | ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA | 4:07.57 | 1:28.57 | 1:28.26 | 2:30.76 | 2:11.05 | 1:44.26 | 1:58.33 | 1:50.65 | 1:43.36 | 3:10.37 | 22:12.45 | 1:56.5 | ||
6th | Donald FRANCIS | Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route | 4:06.06 | 1:23.95 | 1:30.67 | 2:29.85 | 2:10.84 | 1:47.57 | 2:01.96 | 1:55.37 | 1:44.67 | 3:06.15 | 22:16.56 | 2:00.6 | ||
7th | Tony NASH | taco casa | 5:33.922 | 1:21.93 | 1:23.91 | 2:28.34 | 2:11.16 | 1:37.22 | 1:59.94 | 1:45.22 | 1:41.34 | 3:07.26 | 23:10.07 | 2:54.1 | ||
8th | Drew KOLB | Revolution Factory Racing | 3:52.55 | 1:31.18 | 1:33.68 | 2:47.811 | 2:27.29 | 1:49.98 | 2:05.89 | 1:55.98 | 1:52.610 | 3:20.710 | 23:17.18 | 3:01.2 | ||
9th | Murray SAGAL | 4:07.78 | 1:37.112 | 1:42.712 | 2:47.410 | 2:35.210 | 1:56.911 | 2:10.510 | 2:08.411 | 1:49.29 | 3:10.98 | 24:05.89 | 3:49.9 | |||
10th | Greg ICE | Idea Camp Marketing | 4:17.711 | 1:35.29 | 1:46.816 | 2:45.29 | 2:46.613 | 1:54.810 | 2:05.38 | 2:00.09 | 1:45.38 | 3:20.09 | 24:16.610 | 4:00.7 | ||
11th | Scott CARGILL | 4:25.113 | 1:37.112 | 1:35.59 | 2:40.68 | 2:26.68 | 1:50.19 | 2:11.011 | 2:09.613 | 2:01.214 | 3:24.611 | 24:21.511 | 4:05.6 | |||
12th | Greg FLOREZ | Sol Solutions | 4:29.015 | 1:36.011 | 1:40.111 | 2:50.113 | 2:40.711 | 1:59.813 | 2:17.315 | 2:11.315 | 1:56.012 | 3:41.114 | 25:21.512 | 5:05.6 | ||
13th | David MITCHELL | Bearded Women Racing | 4:24.812 | 1:38.114 | 1:43.613 | 2:59.017 | 2:54.715 | 1:59.312 | 2:15.013 | 2:09.212 | 1:58.013 | 3:46.115 | 25:47.813 | 5:31.9 | ||
14th | Corby LAYNE | Bearded Women Racing | 4:13.39 | 1:35.610 | 1:39.210 | 2:48.212 | 2:43.012 | 2:09.016 | 2:24.417 | 2:13.316 | 2:10.416 | 4:31.519 | 26:27.814 | 6:11.9 | ||
15th | Richard WHITE | Bearded Women Racing | 4:27.414 | 1:47.417 | 1:55.319 | 3:02.619 | 3:26.221 | 2:04.514 | 2:15.214 | 2:10.214 | 2:05.115 | 3:25.512 | 26:39.315 | 6:23.4 | ||
16th | Lee RUSK | GS Tenzing | 4:39.316 | 1:49.118 | 1:45.314 | 2:56.715 | 2:57.016 | 2:14.719 | 2:21.016 | 2:25.218 | 2:16.917 | 3:39.313 | 27:04.616 | 6:48.7 | ||
17th | Scott HAYES | STL MTB Club | 4:15.710 | 1:42.115 | 1:52.917 | 2:55.914 | 2:52.814 | 2:10.817 | 2:43.421 | 2:41.019 | 2:17.518 | 4:06.818 | 27:38.817 | 7:22.9 | ||
18th | Mitchell MILLER (TX) | 5:18.421 | 2:02.022 | 1:55.620 | 3:04.320 | 3:18.819 | 2:13.818 | 2:35.718 | 2:22.317 | 2:28.519 | 3:55.516 | 29:14.818 | 8:58.9 | |||
19th | Lynn BALLARD | GnErwin Trail Crew | 4:40.417 | 1:46.716 | 2:04.821 | 3:15.122 | 3:29.122 | 2:43.421 | 2:39.719 | 3:04.022 | 2:55.621 | 4:01.917 | 30:40.819 | 10:24.9 | ||
20th | David GOMEZ | 5:12.020 | 2:00.921 | 2:06.622 | 3:06.821 | 3:17.518 | 2:26.620 | 2:48.722 | 2:59.720 | 2:42.620 | 4:53.220 | 31:34.420 | 11:18.5 | |||
21st | Chase BURRIS | 4:48.818 | 2:00.420 | 1:46.115 | 2:57.816 | 3:05.617 | 2:04.815 | 2:12.112 | 2:02.010 | 1:53.811 | 9:28.322 | 32:19.621 | 12:03.7 | |||
22nd | Kelvin JONES | 6:20.423 | 2:19.223 | 3:16.523 | 3:24.923 | 4:43.523 | 2:47.623 | 3:03.223 | 3:01.021 | 3:06.122 | 5:03.121 | 37:05.522 | 16:49.6 | |||
Danny HUFFSTETTER | 5:03.919 | 1:54.819 | 1:53.818 | 3:01.418 | 3:18.920 | 2:44.322 | 2:40.920 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gabriel ANEZ | Arepa CC | 3:11.07 | 1:14.22 | 1:16.91 | 2:12.81 | 1:56.81 | 1:31.62 | 1:45.32 | 1:36.94 | 1:28.04 | 2:41.31 | 18:54.81 | - | ||
2nd | Mark LAIRD | victory racing | 3:03.31 | 1:17.29 | 1:20.35 | 2:15.44 | 2:03.89 | 1:30.11 | 1:46.43 | 1:36.43 | 1:26.73 | 2:46.44 | 19:05.92 | 11.1s | ||
3rd | Logi ADRIO VILLAR | Cycle Progression | 3:08.54 | 1:15.03 | 1:19.13 | 2:17.67 | 2:01.34 | 1:32.73 | 1:45.11 | 1:37.75 | 1:25.91 | 2:45.93 | 19:08.53 | 13.7s | ||
4th | Kyle KUENEMANN | Enduro SA | 3:07.82 | 1:12.31 | 1:21.16 | 2:12.92 | 1:57.22 | 1:33.96 | 1:46.84 | 1:35.31 | 1:26.62 | 3:02.315 | 19:16.14 | 21.3s | ||
5th | Nathan ROSZCZEWSKI | Bicycle Experience | 3:11.88 | 1:15.24 | 1:23.19 | 2:19.99 | 1:58.43 | 1:33.54 | 1:47.15 | 1:35.82 | 1:29.76 | 2:46.85 | 19:21.45 | 26.6s | ||
6th | Scott CZAPLICKI | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 3:09.46 | 1:16.16 | 1:20.14 | 2:16.95 | 2:03.58 | 1:35.08 | 1:49.46 | 1:38.06 | 1:31.47 | 2:49.06 | 19:28.86 | 34.0s | ||
7th | Seth BUCKNER | victory racing | 3:11.88 | 1:19.011 | 1:26.915 | 2:22.912 | 2:08.113 | 1:35.19 | 1:51.97 | 1:46.614 | 1:33.310 | 2:45.32 | 20:00.97 | 1:06.1 | ||
8th | Tim KERN | Van Racing | 3:23.711 | 1:19.412 | 1:22.17 | 2:21.210 | 2:01.66 | 1:34.97 | 1:53.49 | 1:42.010 | 1:33.09 | 2:51.48 | 20:02.78 | 1:07.9 | ||
9th | Calvin MILLER | Cycle Progression / Team Trail Party | 3:16.410 | 1:15.24 | 1:18.52 | 2:14.93 | 2:04.310 | 1:38.310 | 1:52.18 | 1:53.216 | 1:37.415 | 2:52.410 | 20:02.79 | 1:07.9 | ||
10th | Brandon LUCAS | Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles | 3:24.312 | 1:19.513 | 1:23.411 | 2:17.98 | 2:01.55 | 1:40.112 | 1:54.112 | 1:41.29 | 1:33.310 | 2:53.811 | 20:09.210 | 1:14.4 | ||
11th | Nick HARVEY | Cadence Cyclery | 3:25.113 | 1:24.316 | 1:24.613 | 2:22.111 | 2:05.011 | 1:40.513 | 1:54.515 | 1:42.911 | 1:34.112 | 2:50.27 | 20:23.211 | 1:28.4 | ||
12th | Jeffrey STROH | Cycle Progression | 3:08.95 | 1:16.87 | 1:22.17 | 2:56.516 | 2:02.67 | 1:38.711 | 1:55.616 | 1:41.08 | 1:31.68 | 2:51.59 | 20:25.112 | 1:30.3 | ||
13th | Jacques VAN WYK | Camp Eagle | 3:26.114 | 1:21.514 | 1:24.412 | 2:23.914 | 2:15.715 | 1:41.215 | 1:53.911 | 1:45.413 | 1:36.814 | 2:59.414 | 20:48.013 | 1:53.2 | ||
14th | Jordan KRUSE | Kruse Bro's Racing / Team Trail Party | 3:32.316 | 1:17.18 | 1:25.214 | 2:23.713 | 2:06.912 | 1:41.014 | 1:54.112 | 1:44.112 | 1:35.713 | 3:08.116 | 20:48.114 | 1:53.3 | ||
15th | Austin GELLER | 3:28.215 | 1:22.715 | 1:42.916 | 2:29.215 | 2:12.214 | 3:07.716 | 1:54.214 | 1:47.515 | 1:41.916 | 2:58.213 | 22:44.615 | 3:49.8 | |||
16th | Andrew STEELE | Trick Shot Racing | 3:08.43 | 1:17.410 | 1:23.310 | 2:17.56 | 8:30.216 | 1:33.65 | 1:53.510 | 1:40.17 | 1:28.75 | 2:54.212 | 26:06.816 | 7:12.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U18Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Austin JOHNSTON | Gravitas Racing | 3:05.81 | 1:17.31 | 1:21.31 | 2:19.71 | 2:06.64 | 1:32.51 | 1:46.21 | 1:37.81 | 1:29.01 | 2:49.93 | 19:26.01 | - | ||
2nd | Elijah CANTRELL | Lonestar Adventure Sports | 3:24.64 | 1:17.62 | 1:21.42 | 2:21.52 | 2:05.52 | 1:34.62 | 1:51.63 | 1:39.92 | 1:30.32 | 2:53.24 | 20:00.12 | 34.1s | ||
3rd | Jackson HORTON | 479 Racing | 3:19.73 | 1:18.94 | 1:24.54 | 2:21.52 | 2:05.21 | 1:35.33 | 1:51.42 | 1:44.35 | 1:31.33 | 2:55.56 | 20:07.53 | 41.5s | ||
4th | Charlie CARTER | 479 Racing | 3:06.22 | 1:23.38 | 1:26.66 | 2:29.08 | 2:13.97 | 1:37.14 | 1:53.75 | 1:43.44 | 1:34.45 | 2:48.51 | 20:16.14 | 50.1s | ||
5th | Crawford PATTON | Bicycle Sport Shop | 3:26.96 | 1:18.13 | 1:22.33 | 2:22.24 | 2:17.010 | 1:39.95 | 1:51.94 | 1:40.13 | 1:34.14 | 2:53.24 | 20:25.65 | 59.6s | ||
6th | Sebastián RODRIGUEZ | Rideaway | 3:29.17 | 1:21.96 | 1:25.05 | 2:23.45 | 2:09.55 | 1:41.88 | 1:54.96 | 1:44.66 | 1:36.67 | 2:48.92 | 20:35.66 | 1:09.6 | ||
7th | Will SCHELAND | 3:35.79 | 1:23.17 | 1:28.08 | 2:28.57 | 2:13.66 | 1:41.16 | 1:57.07 | 1:49.78 | 1:34.86 | 2:55.77 | 21:07.47 | 1:41.4 | |||
8th | Tanner WINN | Ride Away Bicycles | 3:26.75 | 1:19.05 | 1:27.27 | 2:24.56 | 2:05.93 | 1:41.47 | 1:59.68 | 1:52.511 | 1:37.68 | 3:15.413 | 21:09.68 | 1:43.6 | ||
9th | Bryce WATSON | 479 Racing | 3:44.111 | 1:25.711 | 1:32.412 | 2:33.110 | 2:25.315 | 1:48.914 | 2:01.410 | 1:51.89 | 1:46.512 | 3:01.38 | 22:10.39 | 2:44.3 | ||
10th | Max SANDLER | 3:51.515 | 1:27.714 | 1:33.414 | 2:37.712 | 2:19.311 | 1:47.912 | 2:03.112 | 1:51.910 | 1:45.111 | 3:06.69 | 22:24.110 | 2:58.1 | |||
11th | Cade DEWITT | 3:51.013 | 1:29.016 | 1:39.319 | 2:39.713 | 2:31.716 | 1:42.49 | 2:03.413 | 1:47.17 | 1:42.79 | 3:08.210 | 22:34.311 | 3:08.3 | |||
12th | Owen MUELLER | Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party | 3:42.310 | 1:26.913 | 1:31.911 | 2:37.111 | 2:36.017 | 1:53.918 | 1:59.79 | 1:54.515 | 1:44.810 | 3:10.611 | 22:37.512 | 3:11.5 | ||
13th | Joshua MURGUIA | 3:52.116 | 1:26.512 | 1:31.110 | 2:52.621 | 2:15.29 | 1:45.110 | 2:04.215 | 1:54.916 | 1:47.314 | 3:12.412 | 22:41.413 | 3:15.4 | |||
14th | Wyatt MONK | YEAH! | 3:51.114 | 1:25.610 | 1:37.116 | 2:41.316 | 2:22.612 | 1:47.111 | 2:07.618 | 1:54.013 | 1:46.813 | 3:15.614 | 22:48.614 | 3:22.6 | ||
15th | Tyler LOWE | Steiner Ranch MTB | 3:45.312 | 1:29.317 | 1:37.217 | 2:41.617 | 2:24.314 | 1:53.317 | 2:07.417 | 2:03.918 | 2:01.419 | 3:26.019 | 23:29.615 | 4:03.6 | ||
16th | Sam ARAIZA | Team Trail Party | 4:25.422 | 1:27.815 | 1:34.815 | 2:44.919 | 2:22.813 | 1:50.015 | 2:04.916 | 1:53.212 | 1:47.515 | 3:20.617 | 23:31.816 | 4:05.8 | ||
17th | Hollister STEPHENS | Steiner Ranch | 3:56.217 | 1:34.520 | 1:32.412 | 2:44.018 | 2:39.020 | 1:56.519 | 2:10.320 | 2:05.419 | 2:24.123 | 3:16.816 | 24:19.117 | 4:53.1 | ||
18th | Cohen KINSEY | Bicycle Heaven | 4:01.818 | 1:30.818 | 1:43.620 | 2:45.020 | 2:38.318 | 2:07.321 | 2:12.521 | 2:09.720 | 1:58.518 | 3:22.218 | 24:29.718 | 5:03.7 | ||
19th | Dawson SAGAL | 5:02.524 | 1:30.818 | 1:45.522 | 2:40.115 | 2:38.619 | 1:51.016 | 2:02.411 | 1:54.214 | 1:48.216 | 3:39.822 | 24:53.019 | 5:27.0 | |||
20th | Major RUSK | GS Tenzing | 4:22.019 | 1:34.921 | 1:38.518 | 2:40.014 | 3:32.823 | 2:20.224 | 2:08.019 | 2:11.621 | 2:35.624 | 3:30.920 | 26:34.620 | 7:08.6 | ||
21st | Fischer HAYES | STL MTB Club | 4:34.023 | 1:38.522 | 1:47.023 | 2:59.223 | 2:58.221 | 2:09.122 | 2:27.924 | 2:16.022 | 2:06.620 | 3:47.523 | 26:44.021 | 7:18.0 | ||
22nd | Caleb CANTRELL | 4:23.220 | 1:41.723 | 1:44.921 | 2:58.122 | 3:27.822 | 2:17.423 | 2:22.722 | 2:16.923 | 2:10.321 | 3:36.621 | 26:59.522 | 7:33.5 | |||
23rd | Nayan BOCHATON | 4:23.220 | 1:45.624 | 1:47.023 | 3:03.224 | 9:16.024 | 2:06.620 | 2:27.223 | 2:40.124 | 2:10.722 | 3:48.124 | 33:27.723 | 14:01.7 | |||
Dillon DASKEVICH | Bicylke Heaven | 1:48.213 | 2:03.514 | 1:57.417 | 1:57.617 | 3:16.315 | DNF | |||||||||
Jack KARDYS | Enduro SA | 3:35.68 | 1:24.19 | 1:30.39 | 2:32.69 | 2:15.08 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cindy ABBOTT | Dirt Components / Magura / Team Trail Party / Zoic | 3:13.21 | 1:18.31 | 1:21.91 | 2:19.41 | 2:04.41 | 1:37.51 | 1:54.51 | 1:44.01 | 1:36.01 | 2:52.51 | 20:01.61 | - | ||
2nd | Brittany PARFFREY | 3:25.62 | 1:22.72 | 1:28.42 | 2:26.22 | 2:14.72 | 1:39.92 | 1:58.42 | 1:47.52 | 1:39.42 | 2:59.52 | 21:02.42 | 1:00.8 | |||
3rd | Rae COOK | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 3:40.64 | 1:26.85 | 1:31.75 | 2:35.44 | 2:19.24 | 1:46.44 | 2:01.94 | 1:52.03 | 1:40.03 | 3:04.53 | 21:58.33 | 1:56.7 | ||
4th | Ten BLAIR | Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party | 3:38.33 | 1:25.73 | 1:30.13 | 2:28.03 | 2:18.13 | 1:50.35 | 2:03.25 | 1:54.15 | 1:52.35 | 3:07.64 | 22:07.74 | 2:06.1 | ||
5th | Ryann CONNER | Adventure Bicycle Company | 3:43.25 | 1:26.14 | 1:34.86 | 2:36.45 | 2:20.85 | 1:45.03 | 2:01.83 | 1:55.26 | 2:15.57 | 3:12.95 | 22:51.75 | 2:50.1 | ||
6th | Tasha MORGAN | Team Trail Party | 3:46.76 | 1:30.96 | 1:31.24 | 2:38.06 | 2:30.16 | 1:57.46 | 2:14.77 | 1:53.94 | 1:54.46 | 3:30.47 | 23:27.66 | 3:26.0 | ||
7th | Angie KOPPA | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 4:13.17 | 1:36.97 | 1:37.77 | 2:44.37 | 2:30.97 | 2:01.87 | 2:13.36 | 1:59.47 | 1:49.44 | 3:23.46 | 24:10.27 | 4:08.6 | ||
8th | Rachel HODGSON | Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route | 4:49.28 | 1:46.78 | 1:54.68 | 3:07.28 | 3:07.88 | 2:13.98 | 2:25.58 | 2:46.48 | 2:39.58 | 3:54.88 | 28:45.48 | 8:43.8 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Slalom | Black S… | MB2 | Speed | All The… | Canyon | Cowabunga | Pucker | DA' Dip | Goat | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jamie CARPENTER | Ride Away Bicycles | 4:37.13 | 1:38.41 | 1:41.71 | 2:52.83 | 2:43.52 | 2:03.61 | 2:15.52 | 2:05.91 | 1:57.51 | 3:37.22 | 25:32.91 | - | ||
2nd | Raquel BARRERA | BCB / KOM / Revolution Factory Racing | 4:18.02 | 1:41.42 | 1:46.02 | 2:50.41 | 2:41.31 | 2:14.02 | 2:22.73 | 2:19.92 | 2:10.82 | 3:36.01 | 26:00.32 | 27.4s | ||
3rd | Jennifer JETER | RBM Racing / Team Dabbin & Leg dragg | 4:04.41 | 1:44.54 | 1:56.44 | 2:50.82 | 2:49.24 | 2:17.63 | 2:15.11 | 2:21.93 | 2:32.73 | 3:51.83 | 26:44.23 | 1:11.3 | ||
4th | Trisha MANLY | 4:38.64 | 1:41.93 | 1:46.83 | 2:59.75 | 2:46.13 | 2:21.04 | 2:24.24 | 2:22.24 | 3:03.26 | 3:55.54 | 27:59.04 | 2:26.1 | |||
5th | Stephanie SANCHEZ | North Crew | 5:22.35 | 1:49.36 | 1:58.45 | 3:01.16 | 3:23.05 | 2:35.95 | 2:34.55 | 2:36.06 | 2:34.45 | 3:56.86 | 29:51.85 | 4:18.9 | ||
6th | Heather UNDERWOOD | 5:34.26 | 1:47.55 | 1:58.76 | 2:59.64 | 3:28.96 | 2:37.36 | 2:37.96 | 2:27.45 | 2:33.84 | 3:55.65 | 30:00.86 | 4:27.9 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified