shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020 Southern Enduro Tour round 2 - Northwoods Enduro at Northwood Trails, AR

view_listResults (170)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://static1.squarespace.com/static/582b9b956b8f5bc9c580028b/t/5e4acbc86dfe31…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stBradyn LANGE Cycle Progression1:38.222:11.932:21.413:22.912:12.512:19.0114:05.91-
emoji_events2ndDrew HARTMAN comRADery / Slaughter Trail Guides1:40.032:11.722:26.043:34.142:19.532:21.7214:32.8226.9s
emoji_events3rdTaylor CLARKE RevBikeRepair1:37.712:10.612:22.923:39.682:20.042:22.3414:33.0327.1s
 4thRyan VOIT 1:44.182:15.542:29.873:33.332:18.822:24.4514:45.9440.0s
 5thGus MICHAELS CushCore / Fox Factory / Industry Nine1:42.062:18.782:28.553:30.422:25.972:21.9314:47.4541.5s
 6thRyan CHOATE 100% / Hammer Nutrition / ODI / RevBikeRepair / TrailLabs1:41.342:18.172:29.763:41.192:22.262:30.2915:02.4656.5s
 7thEric SMITH Gravitas Racing1:41.752:16.662:30.9103:37.352:22.052:41.51315:10.071:04.1
 8thBrandon WATKINS Revolution Mobile Bike Repair1:44.8102:20.5102:30.483:37.352:32.892:28.7715:14.581:08.6
 9thDevlin WATKINS Revolution Factory Racing1:43.772:19.892:30.593:46.3122:28.682:29.5815:18.391:12.4
 10thJohnny GRAHAM Mafia Racing1:44.692:16.052:25.833:39.572:40.8122:35.51215:22.2101:16.3
 11thGrant LAMPSON Gravitas Racing1:45.5112:22.9122:31.3113:44.0112:34.7102:27.1615:25.5111:19.6
 12thLandon DOTY RevBikeRepair / SlaughterTrailGuides / TrailLabs1:48.3122:21.4112:32.6123:42.4102:35.1112:31.91115:31.7121:25.8
 13thRyan COOK Bell and Company / Parkside Cycle1:51.6132:28.1132:34.8134:04.8132:49.3132:31.21016:19.8132:13.9
 14thSalvattore CARLOTTO Andes Ride2:03.0142:49.0142:59.5144:10.1142:59.7143:04.61418:05.9144:00.0

Vet Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stToby SMITH 1:54.812:37.922:42.413:45.512:45.212:38.2116:23.91-
emoji_events2ndBrian WARREN Revolution Factory Racing1:57.322:33.212:42.723:56.922:51.322:41.9216:43.4219.5s

Amateur: 18-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stKyle TALLEY 1:49.322:29.032:41.653:46.032:38.312:35.4115:59.61-
emoji_events2ndDakota FALCON MOJO Race Team1:52.152:30.152:42.373:41.512:43.022:38.0316:07.027.4s
emoji_events3rdJulien VINCENT Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Cycling Club1:53.682:32.282:41.143:54.252:47.142:40.8516:29.1329.5s
 4thCole STUART 1:52.872:31.062:40.733:52.742:53.882:38.2416:29.2429.6s
 5thRolando DAVILA Jr. Slow Rise Slice House / Terramongers1:50.642:26.012:40.624:00.5102:48.352:43.3616:29.3529.7s
 6thGeoff WOODWARD Terramongers1:49.322:27.122:36.813:42.923:27.5172:36.7216:40.2640.6s
 7thJacob SANTOSCOY Ride Away Bicycles Cycling Club1:52.262:31.172:49.7114:03.0112:43.432:46.0816:45.3745.7s
 8thJosh GOODRICH Revolution Bike Repair1:55.6112:34.1102:43.683:56.872:52.072:47.2916:49.3849.7s
 9thScott HOIBERG II Ride Away Bicycles1:48.112:29.742:41.764:03.4122:59.7112:47.41016:49.9950.3s
 10thElisha GERHARD 100% / Honey Stinger / Pic / Ride Away Cycling Club1:54.492:32.892:44.093:57.583:02.2132:48.31116:59.31059.7s
 11thTrevor LONG 1:54.6102:37.0112:49.0103:59.792:58.8102:53.11317:12.0111:12.4
 12thRandy JERRY 1:58.1142:41.4132:52.6133:54.563:05.0142:45.4717:17.0121:17.4
 13thEthan UHLFELDER Bell and Co MTB Team2:00.4152:45.5162:50.5124:14.9152:51.262:49.71217:32.3131:32.7
 14thRobert WELLS Phat Tire Bike Shop1:56.0122:40.4122:54.6144:03.5133:00.2122:57.81417:32.4141:32.8
 15thMichael GARMER Sun country bicycles1:58.0132:41.8143:00.1164:11.3142:55.793:01.31517:48.1151:48.5
 16thLucas RIED Arkansas Cycling & Fitness2:03.7172:47.7173:05.1174:15.4163:18.2163:04.01618:34.1162:34.5
 17thAlan RAMIREZ Terramongers2:05.3182:41.9152:57.7154:30.1183:13.4153:07.31718:35.9172:36.3
 18thJoseph SZYMANSKI 2:03.5162:53.4193:05.2184:35.8203:37.5183:13.21819:28.6183:29.0
 19thPatrick KELLY 2:16.5212:59.0203:05.7194:25.2173:55.5213:19.12020:01.0194:01.4
 20thRyan MUNCHEL 2:12.3202:52.0183:11.9204:51.1213:40.4193:21.42120:09.1204:09.5
 21stMaxwell BUSSE 2:08.1192:59.5213:21.0214:30.5193:55.4203:18.91920:13.3214:13.7

Amateur: 30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRodney JAMES 1:47.512:23.812:36.613:44.662:40.142:32.5115:45.01-
emoji_events2ndDaniel STEELE 1:49.872:29.262:41.993:44.252:37.922:38.3416:01.2216.2s
emoji_events3rdRobert MARTIN 1:50.182:30.282:39.653:43.742:37.412:43.01416:04.1319.1s
 4thKeevin CLAYPOOL F.A.S.T. / Garver / Pedalers Pub1:48.922:28.332:41.683:45.272:41.752:39.3816:04.9419.9s
 5thBarry PARKS 1:48.922:28.642:42.3103:46.982:45.182:35.4216:07.1522.1s
 6thKevin CONNER Adventure Bicycle Company / Trail Labs1:51.4102:31.5112:45.1143:43.012:41.752:39.1716:11.7626.7s
 7thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) Funky Town Dirt Shredders / Slaughter Trail Guides1:51.192:31.1102:38.133:43.432:47.592:41.91316:12.9727.9s
 8thThomas HELESIC 7protectio / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Cycling Club1:51.9132:30.172:39.543:53.3142:38.232:43.11516:16.1831.1s
 9thJason SCHILLING TLD / West end bikes1:51.8122:27.522:37.523:49.8102:50.1132:40.81016:17.5932.5s
 10thJosh POTEETE Spa City Cycling1:49.562:29.152:46.6173:48.292:48.8102:36.5316:18.71033.7s
 11thPatrick KRATZ Bearded Women Racing / Leatt / Magura / Vee Tires1:51.6112:32.2132:44.0124:02.3202:44.872:41.21116:36.21151.2s
 12thMartin MCCALLISTER 1:49.452:38.1202:51.1233:43.222:54.0182:41.61216:37.31252.3s
 13thRick FALKNER Muddy Helmet Social Club1:48.922:30.592:41.473:55.8162:57.1212:43.71616:37.31352.3s
 14thBrad JOINER Terramongers1:55.8202:36.4172:44.3133:50.3112:50.4142:40.7916:37.81452.8s
 15thBraden BARNETT Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:52.9152:39.3222:50.3223:52.8132:57.2222:38.6616:51.1151:06.1
 16thKarl VEGA 1:59.6272:36.6182:49.1204:00.4182:52.7152:38.5516:56.8161:11.8
 17thWilliam LISLE Eriks Bike Shop1:54.5182:35.4162:48.0194:04.0232:49.8122:49.32117:00.9171:15.9
 18thAlex MELTON 1:53.0162:33.3142:49.5213:54.6153:02.1272:49.42217:02.0181:17.0
 19thJoseph LYLE 1:52.8142:50.0302:43.3114:00.2172:53.0162:47.71917:07.1191:22.1
 20thNick FERNANDEZ 1:56.4222:41.5242:40.164:07.7252:55.1202:53.42617:14.1201:29.1
 21stDoug FROEMSDORF 1:54.9192:38.6212:57.9294:06.5242:48.9112:48.52017:15.3211:30.3
 22ndGalo PORRAS 1:58.4262:46.6282:55.6263:51.6122:58.3242:47.61817:18.2221:33.2
 23rdChristian MCGUIRE 1:56.0212:33.9152:52.6244:09.8272:59.8252:54.72717:26.8231:41.8
 24thEthan EDMAN 1:53.2172:31.5112:46.5164:27.7332:57.5232:50.62317:27.0241:42.0
 25thDavid SHABELEV 1:58.2252:46.3273:00.0324:02.2192:54.0182:50.62317:31.4251:46.4
 26thElliott REED Planetary Cycles / Terra Mongers2:01.5302:39.4232:47.0184:12.3293:00.4262:52.12517:32.5261:47.5
 27thBraley RABORN 2:00.2282:44.0262:57.9294:02.3203:14.7302:47.51717:46.7272:01.7
 28thAmilcar RAMOS Bearded Woman Racing1:57.1232:36.9192:46.4154:03.7222:53.8173:43.63418:01.3282:16.3
 29thSpencer KARNES Shredtastic1:58.0242:43.3252:56.4274:22.3313:04.9282:57.92818:02.8292:17.8
 30thChristian VEGA (TX) 2:01.2292:59.6332:54.3254:11.6283:05.7293:20.83218:33.2302:48.2
 31stJohn GOINS Fast2:06.8322:53.6312:56.5284:17.4303:18.4313:09.02918:41.7312:56.7
 32ndBrandon WEIMER Revolution Factory Racing2:02.1312:46.8292:59.1314:08.5263:41.2333:21.83318:59.5323:14.5
 33rdTanner GIBBS 2:10.1332:56.1323:20.6344:32.1343:27.6323:19.73119:46.2334:01.2
 34thJuan VELAZQUEZ 2:11.1343:06.2343:13.1334:25.6324:07.8343:14.93020:18.7344:33.7

Amateur: 40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRicky BOBBY e*th / Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Cycling Club1:47.112:24.112:35.213:44.832:32.412:36.2215:39.71-
emoji_events2ndReggie PHILLUPS Terramongers1:53.3122:25.422:36.123:38.712:35.232:31.2115:39.920.2s
emoji_events3rdMatt GREBLIUNAS Dallas Bike Works1:48.842:27.452:37.933:50.872:39.842:37.5416:02.2322.5s
 4thChris CRONE Progressive Trail Design1:47.622:29.282:41.693:46.852:40.952:40.11016:06.1426.4s
 5thJamie RICH 1:50.672:28.462:38.243:51.782:43.382:36.5316:08.8529.1s
 6thRonnie HODGES ComRADery Racing1:49.362:29.5102:41.583:54.2112:34.722:39.6816:08.8629.1s
 7thJake BERKEY 1:55.5162:29.172:38.653:49.362:45.5112:40.11016:18.2738.5s
 8thJustin KOPPA ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides1:53.5132:36.1132:46.3113:43.222:43.892:38.1516:21.0841.3s
 9thKen SHELTON 1:50.882:30.7112:45.2103:52.692:42.162:46.31316:27.6947.9s
 10thAdam HART (40+) Team LaS'port1:51.192:36.2142:46.8133:55.7122:47.4122:46.31316:43.6101:03.9
 11thScott SPARKS Muddy Helmet Social Club1:47.732:25.942:39.663:46.443:27.7252:39.2716:46.4111:06.7
 12thChad JUDD 100% / e*thirteen1:52.2112:29.392:40.273:59.3153:01.1182:46.81516:48.9121:09.2
 13thWilliam SWAIM Team Elev81:52.1102:41.5192:51.5173:54.0102:51.9152:39.1616:50.1131:10.4
 14thSeth WILLIAMS Richardson Bike Mart1:56.1172:34.7122:50.0143:57.3132:42.972:51.71816:52.6141:12.9
 15thDan SZYMANSKI 1:55.1152:40.3172:53.9193:57.5142:47.5132:45.51216:59.8151:20.1
 16thCarlos HERNANDEZ 1:57.4192:36.2142:46.4124:09.8192:51.7142:39.9917:01.3161:21.6
 17thJason NACE 1:49.252:25.423:24.0304:13.0212:44.1102:47.21617:22.8171:43.1
 18thTony CLARK Sun Country Bikes2:00.0202:42.4202:52.1184:11.7202:57.7162:54.01917:37.9181:58.2
 19thJaron JONES JPI1:57.1182:37.8162:50.6164:09.4183:13.8222:57.82017:46.6192:06.9
 20thChris HAMAKER 1:54.8143:16.7302:50.0144:08.4173:00.9172:50.11718:01.1202:21.4
 21stKarl WHITCOMBE ComRADery Racing l Slaughter Trail Guides2:02.9232:40.7182:57.7214:23.3253:07.5203:06.22318:18.2212:38.5
 22ndChris STROBL Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route2:04.6252:48.9252:59.6224:24.6263:13.8223:02.42218:33.9222:54.2
 23rdSean SHANNON Bearded Women Racing2:05.6262:47.9243:12.1284:22.6243:13.4212:57.82018:39.5232:59.8
 24thMike IRMEN Holy Roller2:01.6222:46.4233:01.5244:04.2163:44.4293:08.52518:46.7243:07.0
 25thBoyd LOGAN 2:03.3242:58.1283:00.8234:22.3233:21.5243:13.02618:59.0253:19.3
 26thChris MCCAULEY Bearded Women Racing2:05.9272:44.8212:56.4204:17.1223:33.9263:23.22819:01.3263:21.6
 27thJustin MCINNIS Family First Urgent Clinic2:01.1212:52.7263:07.9274:35.4283:43.3283:17.72719:38.2273:58.5
 28thAdam MILLSAP ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides3:03.8312:45.5223:04.4254:38.2293:01.7193:06.42419:40.1284:00.4
 29thRamon TAMEZ 2:07.0282:57.8273:07.3264:31.8273:40.2273:26.92919:51.1294:11.4
 30thSamuel BACON 2:17.9293:08.8293:21.7294:42.4303:52.0303:27.03020:49.7305:10.0
 31stJeff COOKE Bearded Women Racing2:24.3303:29.3313:42.1314:55.5314:27.2314:26.73123:25.0317:45.3

Amateur: 50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJohn SCHEIDHAUER 1:44.412:23.412:34.413:42.912:36.012:34.9115:36.01-
emoji_events2ndDonald FRANCIS Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route1:54.522:34.422:47.134:01.322:49.922:48.3216:55.421:19.4
emoji_events3rdEd LERBY 1:54.522:43.062:58.564:09.563:01.132:52.7317:39.332:03.3
 4thWill SCHERFF 1:56.242:38.132:50.944:07.853:30.593:07.2718:10.842:34.8
 5thDrew KOLB Revolution Factory Racing2:01.662:41.852:56.454:21.473:07.543:03.7618:12.552:36.5
 6thDave KROYER Revolution Mobile Bike Repair / victory racing2:10.0132:39.542:45.524:06.543:27.373:07.7818:16.662:40.6
 7thBrian YOUNG 2:03.773:12.4133:11.9114:01.833:16.662:55.6418:41.973:05.9
 8thStan JOHNSON Johnson Mechanical2:04.282:56.7103:05.174:22.993:14.753:00.6518:44.183:08.1
 9thDennis MAYBERRY 2:00.152:54.673:08.594:22.783:31.8103:13.11019:10.893:34.8
 10thRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing2:06.292:54.673:06.284:33.3123:46.3123:10.5919:37.2104:01.2
 11thDavid MITCHELL Bearded Women Racing2:06.8112:56.7103:11.0104:43.4143:27.373:16.01119:41.2114:05.2
 12thTyler SIMPSON Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports2:09.9123:04.3123:19.7134:23.4103:38.5113:28.31220:04.0124:28.0
 13thScott HAYES Trailhead Racing2:06.4102:55.193:16.4124:24.5113:55.6143:30.11320:08.0134:32.0
 14thLynn BALLARD GnErwin Trail Crew2:17.0143:16.4143:31.2144:34.7133:49.3133:45.51421:14.1145:38.1
 15thKelvin JONES 2:28.2153:28.6154:07.6155:23.9154:30.3154:15.31524:13.9158:37.9

Expert men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJoshua SEALE Arkansas Cycling & Fitness1:43.122:12.412:26.213:30.912:30.522:30.4114:53.51-
emoji_events2ndGabriel ANEZ ComRADery Racing1:43.432:21.222:33.133:35.122:25.312:33.0315:11.0217.5s
emoji_events3rdLogi ADRIO VILLAR Cycle Progression1:40.712:21.932:32.923:43.152:31.332:34.5515:24.4330.9s
 4thShaun STACEY FTDS / RevBikeRepair1:46.352:24.962:33.133:36.132:35.752:32.2215:28.3434.8s
 5thJ.T. ARAIZA Cannondale / Team Trail Party1:46.142:22.942:36.063:53.1102:35.042:33.5415:46.6553.1s
 6thGary VERNON Pedalers Pub1:47.172:23.952:35.453:40.842:42.262:51.61016:00.961:07.4
 7thScott CZAPLICKI Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:47.062:28.472:39.183:48.262:44.982:43.5816:11.171:17.6
 8thScott PEELE Fox Racing Shox / Terra Mongers1:54.092:31.3102:37.773:50.682:42.472:40.4616:16.481:22.9
 9thJacob KIRN Knolly Bikes1:48.882:29.082:43.0103:52.392:47.192:40.7716:21.091:27.5
 10thAustin GELLER Bicycle Heaven2:00.4102:31.092:40.593:49.772:52.1102:48.3916:42.1101:48.6

U18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stBeckett TOOLEY Latini's Bicycle Repair1:45.722:19.812:33.023:29.812:35.232:28.0115:11.31-
emoji_events2ndAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing1:44.712:21.222:32.813:45.642:28.912:38.5315:31.6220.3s
emoji_events3rdAdam PTASZEK R Bikes1:50.462:25.432:35.443:35.022:32.822:35.0215:34.0322.7s
 4thFinn PARKER Bell & Co1:52.972:25.952:36.253:36.632:43.542:43.9915:59.0447.7s
 5thLevi GARRETT Bell and Co MTB Team1:54.6102:30.472:43.573:47.262:46.662:40.7416:23.051:11.7
 6thWill SCHELAND 1:46.432:25.542:35.333:47.053:17.5152:41.1516:32.861:21.5
 7thJaxon BYRNE MOJO Cycling1:54.382:34.282:45.184:00.4102:45.252:43.0716:42.171:30.8
 8thTeagun WELLS DIG / gravitas1:54.382:35.3102:49.7113:53.072:48.072:43.3816:43.781:32.4
 9thTanner WINN Rideaway Bicycles1:47.142:30.262:46.893:59.293:02.8122:44.01016:49.991:38.6
 10thElijah CANTRELL Lonestar Adventure Sports1:49.552:49.4162:42.363:54.982:58.4102:41.6616:56.1101:44.8
 11thGrayson VERNON Gravitas Racing1:55.3112:34.892:47.1104:00.6112:51.282:47.81116:56.7111:45.4
 12thAidan WATKINS Revolution Mobile Bike Repair1:59.3122:37.7112:52.3124:11.8122:58.392:51.91217:31.3122:20.0
 13thBeckham CRONE Progressive Trail Design1:59.3122:40.8123:01.8174:23.1133:08.3133:01.41318:14.7133:03.4
 14thRowan RICH 2:01.1152:43.7142:58.2144:28.0163:01.4113:04.81418:17.2143:05.9
 15thFinn LOGAN Gravitas Racing2:00.1142:59.7183:01.6164:23.1133:14.5143:05.01518:44.1153:32.8
 16thJohn HAYDEN SCHELAND 2:13.7182:46.9153:01.3154:27.4154:09.6193:39.61920:18.5165:07.2
 17thJohn PAULSON 2:14.0193:13.4193:23.8204:36.2173:42.6163:18.21620:28.3175:17.0
 18thJasper HAMAKER 2:09.7172:58.5173:16.8185:10.2193:58.5183:22.31720:56.1185:44.8
 19thFischer HAYES Trailhead Racing2:16.3203:14.5203:23.3194:57.6183:46.6173:23.11821:01.4195:50.1
 Chase WALPOLE Lonestar Adventure Sports2:05.4162:43.4132:55.013DNF

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRon DORRELL JKB / Terramongers1:53.612:32.612:40.713:40.412:53.212:40.4116:20.91-
emoji_events2ndBrian SMITH (40+) Team Bike Mart1:59.922:44.832:55.324:02.023:02.222:56.6317:40.821:19.9
emoji_events3rdStephen BYRNE Mojo Bike Shop2:02.632:38.722:58.634:22.033:07.032:49.3217:58.231:37.3

 

 

Pro/Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stCindy ABBOTT Dirt Component / Giant / Magura / TTP / Zoic1:44.212:26.812:40.813:46.512:35.012:34.1115:47.41-
emoji_events2ndBridget TOOLEY Latini's Bicycle Repair1:52.622:35.432:46.723:52.422:45.122:40.4216:32.5245.1s
emoji_events3rdRae COOK ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides1:54.332:34.322:48.833:53.742:46.432:47.0516:44.5357.1s
 4thChristina GOKEY-SMITH Matrix / RBM1:57.962:39.052:51.043:52.732:57.652:42.9317:01.141:13.7
 5thFiona DOUGHERTY Sun Country Cycling1:57.852:37.942:51.654:03.052:55.442:48.7617:14.351:26.9
 6thBrittany PARFFREY Enduro San Antonio2:00.672:43.772:57.574:03.563:02.162:46.2417:33.661:46.2
 7thLaura SCHERFF Roots MTB1:57.442:51.983:10.284:04.073:11.082:52.5718:06.972:19.5
 8thRyann CONNER Adventure Bicycle Company / Trail Labs2:02.392:42.262:53.264:07.283:08.473:14.11018:07.482:20.0
 9thAngie KOPPA ComRADery Racing / Handup Gl / Slaughter Trail Guides2:06.1102:52.193:10.394:20.6103:20.093:02.4918:51.593:04.1
 10thAnnie SCHWARTZ Team Noah2:00.982:53.9104:02.9124:09.793:33.4112:58.8819:39.6103:52.2
 11thKatrina CASTRO Bearded Women Racing / Rev Mobile Bike Repair2:09.3113:06.5123:16.5114:33.3113:26.0103:22.71119:54.2114:06.8
 12thKatie BREWER ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides2:13.9122:59.4113:15.0104:40.8123:56.2123:32.61220:38.0124:50.6

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stNicki KOLB Revolution Factory Racing2:12.022:53.813:12.234:33.623:22.013:11.8119:25.51-
emoji_events2ndAlex DZIEREWIENKO Team Warm Up Cycling2:07.713:06.433:09.914:32.213:29.223:29.2219:54.5229.0s
emoji_events3rdJennifer JETER Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin2:15.743:00.923:11.324:37.633:47.943:31.5320:24.8359.3s
 4thRachel HODGSON Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route2:15.133:07.943:20.444:41.543:48.053:41.4520:54.241:28.7
 5thAndrea JOHNSON 2:17.753:08.053:29.154:56.963:38.333:31.5321:01.551:36.0
 6thDayna WHITCOMBE ComRADery Racing l Slaughter Trail Guides2:28.773:16.863:32.865:00.474:17.063:52.4622:28.363:02.8
 7thSusan YOUNG Soundpony triad bank2:28.063:44.773:53.774:50.855:16.274:20.8724:34.375:08.8

U18 girls

1 competitor found

PosName Sponsors zig zag Ragnorok blue jay pumphouse wishbone finale Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDanielle SZYMANSKI UPB Cycling Club2:56.413:41.813:59.015:42.514:53.514:29.5125:42.61-
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us