The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | John ANDERSON (mid) | ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory | 1:36.41 | 1:42.93 | 53.5s1 | 54.0s1 | 1:19.21 | 1:18.82 | 1:10.72 | 1:08.82 | 1:13.53 | 1:13.65 | 12:31.21 | - | ||
2nd | Drew HARTMAN | comRADery / Slaughter Trail Guides | 1:51.86 | 1:36.91 | 55.8s3 | 54.5s2 | 1:20.13 | 1:18.11 | 1:09.51 | 1:07.81 | 1:10.11 | 1:10.01 | 12:34.52 | 3.3s | ||
3rd | Johnny GRAHAM | Mafia Racing | 1:42.72 | 1:40.32 | 57.0s4 | 55.7s6 | 1:19.42 | 1:32.38 | 1:10.72 | 1:13.66 | 1:12.82 | 1:13.54 | 12:57.93 | 26.7s | ||
4th | Ryan CHOATE | 100% / Hammer Nutrition / RevFactoryRacing / TrailLabs | 1:54.58 | 1:43.84 | 55.5s2 | 54.8s3 | 1:24.97 | 1:22.65 | 1:12.04 | 1:11.63 | 1:14.64 | 1:12.62 | 13:06.94 | 35.7s | ||
5th | Devlin WATKINS | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:48.85 | 1:45.26 | 58.3s8 | 55.6s4 | 1:22.74 | 1:21.24 | 1:14.16 | 1:11.94 | 1:16.26 | 1:13.96 | 13:07.85 | 36.6s | ||
6th | Jonathan BAKKE | ACTION BIKES / EnduroSA / Pig pen boys | 1:43.23 | 1:44.35 | 57.5s6 | 59.1s8 | 1:22.95 | 1:23.46 | 1:13.35 | 1:14.58 | 1:16.77 | 1:13.43 | 13:08.26 | 37.0s | ||
7th | Grant LAMPSON | Gravitas Racing | 1:43.23 | 1:45.57 | 57.0s4 | 55.6s4 | 1:26.38 | 1:23.67 | 1:16.38 | 1:14.07 | 1:15.05 | 1:14.87 | 13:11.37 | 40.1s | ||
8th | Brandon WATKINS | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:52.67 | 1:46.88 | 57.5s6 | 57.9s7 | 1:24.06 | 1:19.73 | 1:15.37 | 1:12.75 | 1:17.18 | 1:19.78 | 13:23.28 | 52.0s |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Vet ProPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | D.L. WOOD | Canyon Cycles TLD Bike 8150 ttp 100% | 1:51.31 | 1:51.61 | 58.0s1 | 58.2s1 | 1:24.81 | 1:25.11 | 1:15.91 | 1:13.81 | 1:19.71 | 1:17.91 | 13:36.21 | - | ||
2nd | Toby SMITH | 1:55.32 | 1:53.02 | 1:00.62 | 1:00.53 | 1:31.93 | 1:29.23 | 1:18.82 | 1:20.43 | 1:22.73 | 1:21.33 | 14:13.92 | 37.7s | |||
3rd | Chad JUDD | 100% / e*thirteen | 1:57.43 | 1:54.63 | 1:06.83 | 1:00.42 | 1:28.02 | 1:28.32 | 1:20.63 | 1:18.12 | 1:20.02 | 1:20.62 | 14:14.63 | 38.4s | ||
4th | Brian WARREN | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:58.94 | 1:59.04 | 1:12.84 | 1:04.24 | 1:34.04 | 1:32.74 | 1:25.94 | 1:24.14 | 1:26.34 | 1:28.04 | 15:06.04 | 1:29.8 | ||
5th | Chris MCCAULEY | Bearded Women Racing | 2:24.95 | 2:38.15 | 1:21.55 | 1:17.75 | 1:45.65 | 1:44.95 | 1:37.85 | 1:41.25 | 1:45.55 | 1:43.65 | 18:00.75 | 4:24.5 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 18-29Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nick MCHAN | Welhous | 1:49.51 | 1:46.81 | 59.6s1 | 58.1s1 | 1:25.11 | 1:24.82 | 1:18.53 | 1:15.81 | 1:20.32 | 1:19.01 | 13:37.51 | - | ||
2nd | Britt JORDAN | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 1:56.03 | 1:49.72 | 1:01.97 | 58.8s2 | 1:30.69 | 1:28.26 | 1:18.42 | 1:20.08 | 1:22.77 | 1:19.92 | 14:06.22 | 28.7s | ||
3rd | Kyle TALLEY | 1:58.45 | 2:00.411 | 1:03.311 | 1:01.07 | 1:26.62 | 1:24.71 | 1:18.85 | 1:17.22 | 1:21.56 | 1:20.43 | 14:12.53 | 35.0s | |||
4th | Julien VINCENT | Ride Away CC | 1:59.06 | 1:55.05 | 1:02.510 | 1:00.86 | 1:29.27 | 1:27.44 | 1:20.88 | 1:18.34 | 1:21.04 | 1:21.45 | 14:15.24 | 37.7s | ||
5th | Cole STUART | 1:56.34 | 2:00.010 | 1:00.22 | 1:00.65 | 1:28.14 | 1:27.33 | 1:20.06 | 1:18.75 | 1:23.49 | 1:21.57 | 14:16.05 | 38.5s | |||
6th | Rolando DAVILA Jr. | Slow Rise Slice House | 2:01.911 | 1:50.23 | 1:01.65 | 1:00.54 | 1:31.510 | 1:32.112 | 1:21.29 | 1:17.33 | 1:20.73 | 1:23.99 | 14:20.96 | 43.4s | ||
7th | Scott HOIBERG II | Ride Away Bicycles | 1:59.98 | 1:58.08 | 1:02.28 | 58.9s3 | 1:27.53 | 1:29.29 | 1:18.53 | 1:19.87 | 1:26.913 | 1:22.78 | 14:23.57 | 46.0s | ||
8th | Kyle MUENZBERG | 2:05.212 | 2:02.713 | 1:00.94 | 1:02.29 | 1:28.35 | 1:28.58 | 1:20.06 | 1:18.96 | 1:23.38 | 1:21.45 | 14:31.38 | 53.8s | |||
9th | Nathan REED (mid) | ColorMate Racing / Lawn dart | 1:50.72 | 1:56.16 | 1:01.65 | 1:01.38 | 1:29.78 | 1:31.510 | 1:17.31 | 1:21.211 | 1:19.31 | 1:45.219 | 14:33.89 | 56.3s | ||
10th | Jacob SANTOSCOY | Ride Away Bicycles CC | 1:59.77 | 1:57.27 | 1:02.39 | 1:02.410 | 1:34.515 | 1:32.513 | 1:23.511 | 1:21.010 | 1:24.110 | 1:24.311 | 14:41.510 | 1:04.0 | ||
11th | Dakota FALCON | MOJO RT | 2:00.69 | 1:53.54 | 1:05.513 | 1:05.314 | 1:31.711 | 1:28.37 | 1:24.812 | 1:22.313 | 1:25.312 | 1:24.311 | 14:41.711 | 1:04.2 | ||
12th | Gerid BRIDGES | Bicycle World Waco | 2:06.514 | 1:59.39 | 1:00.73 | 1:02.410 | 1:34.314 | 1:31.611 | 1:31.316 | 1:24.514 | 1:25.211 | 1:20.54 | 14:56.112 | 1:18.6 | ||
13th | William BOTTING | Texas Pro Health | 2:06.113 | 2:04.214 | 1:05.914 | 1:04.913 | 1:33.613 | 1:27.65 | 1:29.213 | 1:20.89 | 1:27.114 | 1:24.110 | 15:03.313 | 1:25.8 | ||
14th | Kollin HODGES | ColorMate Racing / Lawn Dart Society | 2:01.810 | 2:00.512 | 1:03.912 | 1:02.512 | 1:29.16 | 1:32.815 | 1:22.610 | 1:21.412 | 1:21.15 | 2:35.926 | 15:51.514 | 2:14.0 | ||
15th | Tyson JAMIESON | 2:12.518 | 2:08.816 | 1:10.519 | 1:09.819 | 1:35.116 | 1:39.319 | 1:30.215 | 1:28.816 | 1:31.616 | 1:35.316 | 16:01.815 | 2:24.3 | |||
16th | Jake ARMSTRONG | FTDS | 2:11.817 | 2:06.515 | 1:07.915 | 1:06.217 | 1:36.617 | 1:33.816 | 1:33.118 | 1:30.717 | 1:34.320 | 1:46.921 | 16:07.616 | 2:30.1 | ||
17th | Alan RAMIREZ | Terra Mongers | 2:09.216 | 2:13.717 | 1:09.418 | 1:14.121 | 1:39.420 | 1:41.922 | 1:31.817 | 1:31.618 | 1:33.018 | 1:33.815 | 16:18.017 | 2:40.5 | ||
18th | Trevor LONG | 2:07.615 | 2:13.918 | 1:13.522 | 1:06.016 | 1:32.512 | 1:32.513 | 2:17.826 | 1:24.715 | 1:30.115 | 1:25.413 | 16:24.018 | 2:46.5 | |||
19th | Slaton HUGHES | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 2:22.120 | 2:24.720 | 1:07.915 | 1:16.924 | 1:42.821 | 1:37.917 | 1:34.020 | 1:35.119 | 1:33.319 | 1:43.618 | 16:58.219 | 3:20.7 | ||
20th | Dylan THOMAS | 2:32.823 | 2:33.423 | 1:13.021 | 1:10.920 | 1:37.018 | 1:39.720 | 1:33.219 | 1:36.220 | 1:35.221 | 1:33.114 | 17:04.520 | 3:27.0 | |||
21st | Mason ARORA | Sun and ski | 2:28.021 | 2:33.322 | 1:11.720 | 1:09.518 | 1:43.022 | 1:47.123 | 1:36.121 | 1:37.322 | 1:37.322 | 1:47.122 | 17:30.421 | 3:52.9 | ||
22nd | Joel LOPEZ | 2:32.622 | 2:30.521 | 1:14.823 | 1:14.622 | 1:48.423 | 1:41.221 | 1:37.522 | 1:36.921 | 1:46.124 | 1:46.820 | 17:49.222 | 4:11.7 | |||
23rd | Reagan OBERMEYER | 2:33.624 | 2:41.125 | 1:21.124 | 1:16.823 | 1:51.724 | 2:08.426 | 1:44.323 | 1:58.925 | 1:44.023 | 2:06.825 | 19:26.423 | 5:48.9 | |||
24th | Zachary BAYER | 3:14.927 | 2:40.724 | 1:31.726 | 1:33.027 | 1:52.025 | 1:48.124 | 1:51.324 | 1:49.123 | 1:51.426 | 1:56.624 | 20:08.824 | 6:31.3 | |||
25th | Matthew BEDNARICK | 3:11.326 | 3:10.626 | 1:31.625 | 1:32.326 | 1:52.726 | 1:56.225 | 1:52.625 | 1:57.424 | 1:54.727 | 1:51.023 | 20:50.325 | 7:12.8 | |||
Jax WEAVER | 2:35.325 | 3:15.827 | 5:20.027 | 1:21.625 | 1:46.124 | 1:43.017 | DNF | |||||||||
Justin KILGO | 2:19.419 | 2:16.919 | 1:08.117 | 1:05.915 | 1:37.219 | 1:38.518 | 1:29.814 | 2:08.326 | 1:31.616 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 30-39Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sergio PEREIRA | Ride Away CC | 1:45.51 | 1:44.31 | 57.5s1 | 56.9s1 | 1:23.61 | 1:25.11 | 1:14.71 | 1:13.01 | 1:17.22 | 1:15.41 | 13:13.31 | - | ||
2nd | Jason SCHILLING | TLD / West end bikes | 1:52.92 | 1:48.52 | 59.9s2 | 1:00.65 | 1:25.62 | 1:25.82 | 1:17.53 | 1:17.02 | 1:15.51 | 1:15.62 | 13:38.72 | 25.4s | ||
3rd | Braden BARNETT | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 1:54.64 | 1:51.24 | 1:01.65 | 1:00.97 | 1:26.54 | 1:26.34 | 1:19.36 | 1:17.95 | 1:18.43 | 1:18.63 | 13:55.13 | 41.8s | ||
4th | Derek HEYN | 1:55.66 | 1:49.83 | 1:01.65 | 1:00.44 | 1:26.23 | 1:26.55 | 1:18.35 | 1:17.13 | 1:23.09 | 1:20.06 | 13:58.44 | 45.1s | |||
5th | Thomas HELESIC | Ride Away CC | 1:54.85 | 1:53.96 | 1:02.47 | 58.3s2 | 1:30.07 | 1:26.13 | 1:17.74 | 1:19.810 | 1:18.43 | 1:18.74 | 14:00.25 | 46.9s | ||
6th | Grayson BUSTER | Ride Away CC | 1:53.83 | 2:00.29 | 1:00.33 | 1:01.510 | 1:27.95 | 1:34.214 | 1:16.82 | 1:19.38 | 1:21.66 | 1:23.713 | 14:19.26 | 1:05.9 | ||
7th | Rodney JAMES | Rocky Excavations | 2:04.113 | 1:53.75 | 1:02.69 | 1:01.611 | 1:32.213 | 1:29.97 | 1:23.413 | 1:21.411 | 1:21.25 | 1:20.97 | 14:30.97 | 1:17.6 | ||
8th | Patrick KRATZ | Bearded Women Racing / Leatt / maugra / Vee Tires | 2:01.99 | 2:02.412 | 1:03.310 | 1:00.86 | 1:31.59 | 1:30.28 | 1:21.97 | 1:22.513 | 1:22.28 | 1:19.75 | 14:36.48 | 1:23.1 | ||
9th | Mario ORELLANA | Dfw freerider | 1:56.17 | 2:01.510 | 1:05.315 | 1:00.23 | 1:30.58 | 1:32.512 | 1:23.212 | 1:17.54 | 1:24.111 | 1:26.315 | 14:37.09 | 1:23.7 | ||
10th | Manny GARZA | Enduro SA | 2:04.515 | 2:02.211 | 1:00.33 | 1:01.912 | 1:32.012 | 1:33.513 | 1:21.97 | 1:22.312 | 1:22.17 | 1:22.48 | 14:43.110 | 1:29.8 | ||
11th | Jared ROLAN | RCS SOLUTIONS | 1:57.58 | 1:58.57 | 1:05.014 | 1:01.48 | 1:31.59 | 1:31.610 | 1:26.616 | 1:25.217 | 1:25.413 | 1:22.710 | 14:45.411 | 1:32.1 | ||
12th | Adam JENNINGS | 2:03.011 | 2:04.614 | 1:04.113 | 1:04.217 | 1:29.26 | 1:28.16 | 1:22.79 | 1:18.26 | 1:27.415 | 1:24.714 | 14:46.212 | 1:32.9 | |||
13th | Kevin CONNER | Adventure Bicycle Company / Trail Labs | 2:03.712 | 1:58.98 | 1:03.511 | 1:03.815 | 1:39.224 | 1:36.018 | 1:23.413 | 1:19.69 | 1:23.410 | 1:22.911 | 14:54.313 | 1:41.0 | ||
14th | Jesse CERVANTES | TerraBongers | 2:10.518 | 2:05.316 | 1:03.812 | 1:01.48 | 1:31.711 | 1:32.011 | 1:24.215 | 1:19.07 | 1:25.312 | 1:22.59 | 14:55.714 | 1:42.4 | ||
15th | Alexander PHILLIPS | 2:06.517 | 2:04.715 | 1:06.318 | 1:05.318 | 1:33.916 | 1:34.214 | 1:26.616 | 1:24.416 | 1:25.714 | 1:23.512 | 15:11.015 | 1:57.7 | |||
16th | Joshua SAUNDERS | ComRADery Racing.STG | 2:02.310 | 2:07.017 | 1:05.917 | 1:05.520 | 1:33.415 | 1:36.619 | 1:22.810 | 1:26.118 | 1:29.016 | 1:31.223 | 15:19.716 | 2:06.4 | ||
17th | Abel JARAMILLO | Bike Mart | 2:04.214 | 2:09.920 | 1:02.58 | 1:02.513 | 1:40.026 | 1:31.19 | 1:27.318 | 1:23.715 | 1:38.229 | 1:26.816 | 15:26.017 | 2:12.7 | ||
18th | Brad JOINER | Terra Mongers | 2:11.320 | 2:09.219 | 1:09.327 | 1:09.425 | 1:34.317 | 1:37.022 | 1:22.911 | 1:23.314 | 1:43.738 | 1:30.922 | 15:51.218 | 2:37.9 | ||
19th | Andrew HERTA | 2:11.119 | 2:14.924 | 1:07.120 | 1:03.916 | 1:36.419 | 1:35.517 | 1:30.924 | 1:29.222 | 1:33.223 | 1:30.120 | 15:52.319 | 2:39.0 | |||
20th | Karl VEGA | DRT PR | 2:11.521 | 2:03.413 | 1:07.621 | 1:02.914 | 1:40.328 | 1:36.820 | 1:43.342 | 1:36.535 | 1:31.118 | 1:27.117 | 16:00.320 | 2:47.0 | ||
21st | Robin ALLORY | 2:13.924 | 2:19.826 | 1:05.416 | 1:05.419 | 1:34.317 | 1:42.333 | 1:27.519 | 1:28.520 | 1:31.219 | 1:35.330 | 16:03.521 | 2:50.2 | |||
22nd | Dan SOLWAY | 2:13.723 | 2:13.223 | 1:12.734 | 1:11.231 | 1:38.122 | 1:39.127 | 1:28.821 | 1:35.532 | 1:35.624 | 1:34.025 | 16:22.022 | 3:08.7 | |||
23rd | Amilcar RAMOS | Bearded Women Racing | 2:16.326 | 2:12.522 | 1:06.419 | 1:06.222 | 1:37.721 | 1:39.628 | 1:30.222 | 1:29.222 | 1:44.039 | 1:41.039 | 16:23.023 | 3:09.7 | ||
24th | Galo PORRAS | 2:14.325 | 2:10.521 | 1:15.035 | 1:09.826 | 1:39.825 | 1:39.628 | 1:33.528 | 1:33.631 | 1:33.022 | 1:34.826 | 16:23.724 | 3:10.4 | |||
25th | Chris TORREZ | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 2:11.822 | 2:19.325 | 1:08.122 | 1:12.334 | 1:44.135 | 1:35.116 | 1:32.126 | 1:29.021 | 1:46.240 | 1:28.918 | 16:27.025 | 3:13.7 | ||
26th | Jordan KALBER | NTX Dirt Dawgs | 2:23.131 | 2:20.427 | 1:08.424 | 1:07.524 | 1:36.419 | 1:38.626 | 1:34.531 | 1:30.925 | 1:31.520 | 1:38.135 | 16:29.126 | 3:15.8 | ||
27th | Andrew SMITH | 2:22.029 | 2:21.728 | 1:08.725 | 1:05.520 | 1:42.031 | 1:37.022 | 1:35.433 | 1:31.426 | 1:35.725 | 1:30.421 | 16:29.727 | 3:16.4 | |||
28th | John NEIS | victory racing | 2:05.016 | 2:08.118 | 1:08.323 | 2:13.445 | 1:33.314 | 1:36.820 | 1:28.020 | 1:27.219 | 1:30.817 | 1:31.424 | 16:42.228 | 3:28.9 | ||
29th | Gary RUIZ | ColorMate Racing | 2:23.232 | 2:33.842 | 1:09.828 | 1:06.523 | 1:46.639 | 1:37.424 | 1:34.330 | 1:29.222 | 1:31.921 | 1:29.819 | 16:42.529 | 3:29.2 | ||
30th | Danniel PARRA | Terra Dongers | 2:25.336 | 2:23.529 | 1:12.132 | 1:09.826 | 1:40.127 | 1:39.930 | 1:30.723 | 1:31.828 | 1:35.725 | 1:36.232 | 16:45.230 | 3:31.9 | ||
31st | Michael AARON | 2:25.234 | 2:30.440 | 1:17.738 | 1:10.730 | 1:42.433 | 1:38.025 | 1:33.528 | 1:32.529 | 1:39.031 | 1:40.538 | 17:09.931 | 3:56.6 | |||
32nd | Jared MOORE | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:22.730 | 2:25.533 | 1:08.826 | 1:12.835 | 1:41.529 | 1:43.135 | 1:42.139 | 1:36.736 | 1:42.435 | 1:42.743 | 17:18.232 | 4:04.9 | ||
33rd | Jared ALDRICH | Funky Town / Mad Duck | 2:19.827 | 2:32.541 | 1:22.440 | 1:10.529 | 1:42.031 | 1:48.341 | 1:32.227 | 1:35.934 | 1:38.730 | 1:36.232 | 17:18.633 | 4:05.3 | ||
34th | Braley RABORN | 2:21.728 | 2:24.431 | 1:29.344 | 1:21.643 | 1:38.623 | 1:40.432 | 1:39.335 | 1:31.627 | 1:42.936 | 1:34.826 | 17:24.534 | 4:11.2 | |||
35th | Jamie BAIN | 2:24.733 | 2:27.436 | 1:12.233 | 1:11.732 | 1:41.529 | 1:55.444 | 1:31.525 | 1:38.438 | 1:43.637 | 1:41.441 | 17:27.735 | 4:14.4 | |||
36th | Aaron MARQUEZ | 2:25.234 | 2:26.434 | 1:11.129 | 1:13.036 | 1:47.440 | 1:43.135 | 1:34.932 | 1:36.837 | 1:58.845 | 1:43.144 | 17:39.636 | 4:26.3 | |||
37th | Alex CHAMBLESS | 2:27.938 | 2:28.638 | 1:11.531 | 1:11.833 | 1:45.537 | 1:42.333 | 1:43.342 | 1:54.145 | 1:47.141 | 1:34.826 | 17:46.637 | 4:33.3 | |||
38th | Dylan DRAKE | 2:28.639 | 2:23.730 | 1:11.430 | 1:10.128 | 1:55.144 | 1:45.238 | 1:40.538 | 1:40.341 | 1:56.944 | 1:37.834 | 17:49.838 | 4:36.5 | |||
39th | Mackenzie MEYERCORD | Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles | 2:31.040 | 2:27.837 | 1:17.337 | 1:20.242 | 1:46.438 | 1:49.043 | 1:40.137 | 1:39.539 | 1:51.143 | 1:40.237 | 18:02.639 | 4:49.3 | ||
40th | Zachary BONE | FTDD | 2:42.642 | 2:27.235 | 1:22.440 | 1:17.638 | 1:48.041 | 1:46.240 | 1:42.740 | 1:35.733 | 1:41.234 | 1:42.642 | 18:06.040 | 4:52.7 | ||
41st | Daniel SPAULDING | 2:45.144 | 2:24.632 | 1:29.243 | 1:18.139 | 1:51.743 | 1:40.331 | 1:42.941 | 1:33.330 | 1:48.142 | 1:35.631 | 18:08.741 | 4:55.4 | |||
42nd | Miguel HERNANDEZ | 2:44.543 | 2:37.444 | 1:15.336 | 1:18.940 | 1:44.034 | 1:45.739 | 1:39.134 | 1:47.043 | 1:37.227 | 1:41.039 | 18:10.142 | 4:56.8 | |||
43rd | Paul CULVERWELL | BIKE FARM | 2:59.245 | 2:41.045 | 1:21.539 | 1:14.437 | 1:50.642 | 1:44.537 | 1:39.636 | 1:39.740 | 1:37.227 | 1:34.929 | 18:22.743 | 5:09.4 | ||
44th | Bryan WHITING | Bikanics | 2:40.541 | 2:35.043 | 1:25.242 | 1:19.241 | 1:55.545 | 1:48.542 | 1:45.744 | 1:40.742 | 1:41.133 | 1:38.836 | 18:30.244 | 5:16.9 | ||
45th | Phillipe FOIX | 2:26.237 | 2:30.139 | 1:32.145 | 1:40.044 | 1:45.236 | 2:04.645 | 1:53.545 | 1:51.044 | 1:39.132 | 1:59.345 | 19:21.145 | 6:07.8 | |||
Brian MCGILL | 2:59.245 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 40-49Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ricky BOBBY | Ride Away CC | 1:52.33 | 1:48.72 | 1:03.89 | 58.0s1 | 1:24.01 | 1:23.51 | 1:16.21 | 1:15.41 | 1:18.01 | 1:16.81 | 13:36.61 | - | ||
2nd | Tim WOODRUFF | Mad Duck cyclery / Team Trail Party | 1:52.64 | 1:54.04 | 1:01.44 | 59.6s3 | 1:26.63 | 1:26.34 | 1:17.94 | 1:17.04 | 1:18.53 | 1:18.02 | 13:51.92 | 15.3s | ||
3rd | Reggie PHILLUPS | 1:50.72 | 1:44.01 | 1:04.010 | 1:02.511 | 1:27.04 | 1:25.22 | 1:19.37 | 1:20.311 | 1:20.94 | 1:18.54 | 13:52.43 | 15.8s | |||
4th | Hunter ROTH | Bearded Women Racing | 1:59.810 | 1:54.15 | 1:00.92 | 1:01.17 | 1:27.76 | 1:29.511 | 1:18.76 | 1:16.93 | 1:18.42 | 1:19.96 | 14:07.04 | 30.4s | ||
5th | Ronnie HODGES | ComRADery Racing | 2:04.814 | 1:54.56 | 59.9s1 | 58.5s2 | 1:29.08 | 1:27.95 | 1:17.32 | 1:16.52 | 1:21.05 | 1:18.75 | 14:08.05 | 31.4s | ||
6th | David REYNOLDS (mid) | Phat Tire - Tulsa | 1:53.76 | 1:55.18 | 1:01.13 | 1:01.59 | 1:29.910 | 1:29.210 | 1:17.63 | 1:18.08 | 1:22.38 | 1:20.88 | 14:09.16 | 32.5s | ||
7th | Yo THACH | NTX Dirt Dawgs | 1:47.11 | 1:53.23 | 1:03.28 | 1:01.48 | 1:31.012 | 1:28.97 | 1:18.05 | 1:17.76 | 1:26.614 | 1:26.017 | 14:13.27 | 36.6s | ||
8th | Scott SPARKS | Muddy Helmet Social Club | 1:59.79 | 1:54.56 | 1:04.911 | 1:00.56 | 1:26.12 | 1:25.93 | 1:19.58 | 1:18.69 | 1:23.49 | 1:20.57 | 14:13.68 | 37.0s | ||
9th | Jeromy MILLER | ColorMate Racing | 1:56.78 | 2:01.511 | 1:01.55 | 59.8s4 | 1:30.811 | 1:28.36 | 1:19.99 | 1:19.410 | 1:21.66 | 1:18.02 | 14:17.49 | 40.8s | ||
10th | Justin KOPPA | ComRADery Racing / Localcycling.com | 1:52.75 | 1:58.29 | 1:06.214 | 1:02.410 | 1:28.37 | 1:29.08 | 1:27.814 | 1:20.913 | 1:22.17 | 1:22.912 | 14:30.310 | 53.7s | ||
11th | Luis SOTO | Teamless dude | 1:55.17 | 2:06.516 | 1:02.36 | 1:00.05 | 1:29.19 | 1:34.117 | 1:32.621 | 1:17.97 | 1:24.411 | 1:21.19 | 14:43.211 | 1:06.6 | ||
12th | Carlos HERNANDEZ (40+) | 2:02.012 | 2:01.110 | 1:10.820 | 1:04.013 | 1:33.114 | 1:30.812 | 1:22.510 | 1:17.65 | 1:25.212 | 1:22.210 | 14:49.412 | 1:12.8 | |||
13th | Aaron CACALI | Ride Away CC | 2:03.313 | 2:02.712 | 1:03.17 | 1:04.414 | 1:31.313 | 1:33.816 | 1:24.112 | 1:20.712 | 1:27.315 | 1:23.713 | 14:54.413 | 1:17.8 | ||
14th | Adam HART (TX) | Team LaS'port | 2:01.011 | 2:03.413 | 1:07.115 | 1:11.923 | 1:27.65 | 1:29.19 | 1:22.611 | 1:24.016 | 1:24.210 | 1:25.916 | 14:56.714 | 1:20.1 | ||
15th | Brian PRESCOTT | e*thirteen / Mafia Racing | 2:07.415 | 2:08.418 | 1:08.117 | 1:05.816 | 1:44.726 | 1:32.414 | 1:24.613 | 1:21.114 | 1:25.713 | 1:22.511 | 15:20.815 | 1:44.2 | ||
16th | Douglas WILHELM | 2:08.416 | 2:07.217 | 1:05.013 | 1:04.615 | 1:33.815 | 1:32.113 | 1:28.915 | 1:25.417 | 1:32.719 | 1:25.314 | 15:23.516 | 1:46.9 | |||
17th | William SWAIM | Team Elev8 | 2:09.417 | 2:04.114 | 1:08.318 | 1:09.421 | 1:37.720 | 1:34.218 | 1:32.822 | 1:21.315 | 1:30.417 | 1:25.314 | 15:32.617 | 1:56.0 | ||
18th | Aaron LAPLACA | 2:11.020 | 2:04.515 | 1:04.911 | 1:03.412 | 1:39.022 | 1:33.415 | 1:29.217 | 1:27.518 | 1:32.618 | 1:27.718 | 15:33.118 | 1:56.5 | |||
19th | Tony CLARK | Sun Country Cycling | 2:09.618 | 2:11.219 | 1:13.525 | 1:07.417 | 1:37.217 | 1:35.720 | 1:29.918 | 1:27.619 | 1:34.520 | 1:32.619 | 15:59.219 | 2:22.6 | ||
20th | Chris MAYES | Mafia Racing South / West end bikes | 2:25.125 | 2:19.822 | 1:11.923 | 1:08.318 | 1:37.016 | 1:35.619 | 1:37.025 | 1:29.520 | 1:38.324 | 1:34.820 | 16:37.220 | 3:00.6 | ||
21st | Marc BLASE | 2:24.523 | 2:19.822 | 1:10.619 | 1:09.722 | 1:41.225 | 1:38.221 | 1:32.019 | 1:33.122 | 1:36.021 | 1:42.828 | 16:47.721 | 3:11.1 | |||
22nd | Brady IPOCK | Mafia Racing | 2:15.221 | 2:13.220 | 1:11.021 | 1:24.332 | 1:38.521 | 1:38.923 | 1:50.333 | 1:34.424 | 1:39.226 | 1:35.321 | 17:00.222 | 3:23.6 | ||
23rd | Mando MEX | Bearded Women Racing | 2:25.024 | 2:29.226 | 1:07.916 | 1:08.318 | 1:40.623 | 1:41.125 | 1:29.016 | 1:48.030 | 1:38.425 | 1:37.224 | 17:04.423 | 3:27.8 | ||
24th | Derek KILGO | 2:30.426 | 2:25.624 | 1:17.126 | 1:14.125 | 1:37.318 | 1:38.221 | 1:32.120 | 1:32.421 | 1:36.222 | 1:46.529 | 17:09.824 | 3:33.2 | |||
25th | Jake FREESE | 2:23.722 | 2:32.528 | 1:11.122 | 1:09.320 | 1:40.623 | 1:51.230 | 1:33.523 | 1:33.523 | 1:36.423 | 1:47.431 | 17:19.125 | 3:42.5 | |||
26th | Brandon WEAVER | Oveja Negra Bikepacking | 2:30.827 | 2:34.329 | 1:27.631 | 1:23.531 | 1:48.429 | 1:41.125 | 1:48.130 | 1:39.326 | 1:49.530 | 1:40.625 | 18:23.126 | 4:46.5 | ||
27th | Hector BELLO | 2:38.228 | 2:30.727 | 1:34.234 | 1:23.230 | 1:46.327 | 1:45.427 | 1:41.426 | 1:43.029 | 1:47.528 | 1:36.523 | 18:26.327 | 4:49.7 | |||
28th | Sean SHANNON | Bearded Women Racing | 2:49.631 | 2:26.125 | 1:26.330 | 1:20.529 | 1:47.928 | 1:45.427 | 1:44.429 | 1:34.825 | 2:00.233 | 1:42.026 | 18:37.028 | 5:00.4 | ||
29th | Jeffrey SAUNDERS | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:10.119 | 2:15.221 | 1:12.724 | 1:12.824 | 1:37.419 | 1:40.324 | 1:34.624 | 3:52.834 | 1:29.616 | 1:36.022 | 18:41.629 | 5:05.0 | ||
30th | Lex JANES | BIKE FARM | 2:55.433 | 2:38.730 | 1:29.232 | 1:18.027 | 1:50.330 | 1:47.329 | 1:43.427 | 1:40.227 | 1:40.327 | 1:42.327 | 18:44.930 | 5:08.3 | ||
31st | Tim BEST | 2:49.130 | 2:42.231 | 1:25.529 | 1:18.828 | 1:55.334 | 1:51.731 | 1:43.427 | 1:41.028 | 1:54.432 | 1:53.833 | 19:15.131 | 5:38.5 | |||
32nd | Jeff COOKE | Bearded Women Racing | 3:02.534 | 3:08.133 | 1:30.533 | 1:17.726 | 1:51.931 | 1:59.432 | 1:55.335 | 1:51.332 | 2:01.434 | 1:52.732 | 20:30.832 | 6:54.2 | ||
33rd | David HARRIS | 3:08.235 | 3:05.932 | 2:04.536 | 1:36.333 | 1:54.833 | 2:26.734 | 1:49.332 | 1:48.831 | 1:47.829 | 2:08.835 | 21:51.033 | 8:14.4 | |||
34th | John CHAPMAN | Mafia Racing South | 3:24.436 | 3:14.734 | 1:59.335 | 1:57.334 | 2:00.436 | 2:07.533 | 1:59.536 | 1:55.033 | 2:17.236 | 2:08.034 | 23:03.334 | 9:26.7 | ||
Daniel ECHEVERRI | 2:41.629 | 1:20.927 | 1:55.635 | 1:52.934 | 1:49.530 | 1:47.330 | DNF | |||||||||
Jeremy MONK | YEAH! | 2:53.332 | 1:24.628 | 1:53.532 | 1:49.131 | 2:02.135 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Amateur: 50+Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Donald MAXWELL | Enduro SA | 1:58.92 | 1:58.01 | 1:03.51 | 1:03.52 | 1:27.91 | 1:26.11 | 1:24.12 | 1:20.31 | 1:27.62 | 1:24.41 | 14:34.31 | - | ||
2nd | Tony NASH | taco casa | 1:54.51 | 2:24.86 | 1:15.05 | 1:00.31 | 1:30.52 | 1:33.02 | 1:18.31 | 1:22.52 | 1:23.01 | 1:28.92 | 15:10.82 | 36.5s | ||
3rd | Mike JENNINGS | 2:26.97 | 2:16.52 | 1:15.05 | 1:06.44 | 1:38.34 | 1:34.43 | 1:35.16 | 1:36.26 | 1:34.14 | 1:34.93 | 16:37.93 | 2:03.6 | |||
4th | Martin POPE | 2:58.213 | 2:19.33 | 1:11.43 | 1:06.03 | 1:35.13 | 1:36.54 | 1:31.44 | 1:26.83 | 1:28.33 | 1:56.612 | 17:09.54 | 2:35.2 | |||
5th | David MITCHELL | Bearded Women Racing | 2:30.98 | 2:30.28 | 1:12.14 | 1:13.58 | 1:41.26 | 1:41.56 | 1:43.911 | 1:38.19 | 1:38.36 | 1:36.95 | 17:26.45 | 2:52.1 | ||
6th | Scott CARGILL | 2:25.05 | 2:28.37 | 1:18.48 | 1:13.07 | 1:44.110 | 1:50.012 | 1:38.47 | 1:35.15 | 1:40.97 | 1:38.06 | 17:31.26 | 2:56.9 | |||
7th | Greg FLOREZ | Sol Solutions | 2:18.03 | 2:24.55 | 1:21.210 | 1:12.86 | 1:42.88 | 1:41.97 | 1:38.68 | 1:38.410 | 2:02.513 | 1:44.49 | 17:45.07 | 3:10.7 | ||
8th | Richard WHITE | Bearded Women Racing | 2:33.09 | 2:43.810 | 1:20.99 | 1:22.310 | 1:51.813 | 1:42.49 | 1:34.35 | 1:37.17 | 1:47.59 | 1:47.410 | 18:20.48 | 3:46.1 | ||
9th | Mitchell MILLER (TX) | 2:36.811 | 2:33.29 | 1:28.413 | 1:24.912 | 1:44.311 | 2:25.913 | 1:39.39 | 1:37.58 | 1:42.28 | 1:41.98 | 18:54.39 | 4:20.0 | |||
10th | Drew KOLB | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:21.94 | 2:21.74 | 1:10.02 | 1:16.59 | 1:39.35 | 1:42.18 | 3:29.314 | 1:40.911 | 1:37.25 | 1:39.47 | 18:58.210 | 4:23.9 | ||
11th | David MCCONNICO | DFW DIRT DUDES / Yournextpainter | 2:26.86 | 3:01.512 | 1:21.911 | 1:11.85 | 1:42.47 | 1:41.35 | 1:27.63 | 1:27.34 | 3:24.014 | 1:35.74 | 19:20.311 | 4:46.0 | ||
12th | Corby LAYNE | Bearded Women Racing | 2:48.512 | 4:06.314 | 1:17.97 | 1:26.713 | 1:43.39 | 1:48.411 | 1:42.510 | 1:51.513 | 1:54.812 | 2:10.013 | 20:49.812 | 6:15.5 | ||
13th | Lynn BALLARD | GnErwin Trail Crew | 3:18.914 | 3:24.613 | 1:37.714 | 1:38.314 | 1:49.212 | 1:47.510 | 1:55.013 | 1:46.112 | 1:51.711 | 1:48.111 | 20:57.113 | 6:22.8 | ||
Lance OBERMEYER | 2:36.310 | 2:44.111 | 1:24.212 | 1:23.611 | 1:52.914 | 1:49.912 | 1:50.610 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Logi ADRIO VILLAR | Cycle Progression | 1:43.01 | 1:44.41 | 55.9s1 | 55.6s2 | 1:24.02 | 1:22.21 | 1:15.02 | 1:14.84 | 1:14.81 | 1:16.53 | 13:06.01 | - | ||
2nd | Gabriel ANEZ | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 1:48.82 | 1:47.13 | 56.8s2 | 54.8s1 | 1:20.71 | 1:29.411 | 1:10.61 | 1:09.41 | 1:15.42 | 1:15.72 | 13:08.62 | 2.6s | ||
3rd | Scott CZAPLICKI | FTDS | 1:52.26 | 1:49.45 | 59.5s5 | 57.5s4 | 1:25.43 | 1:25.52 | 1:16.53 | 1:14.33 | 1:17.74 | 1:23.811 | 13:41.83 | 35.8s | ||
4th | Joshua SEALE | Arkansas Cycling & Fitness | 1:49.73 | 1:53.77 | 1:00.47 | 59.1s6 | 1:26.95 | 1:26.25 | 1:18.07 | 1:15.25 | 1:21.98 | 1:18.56 | 13:49.54 | 43.5s | ||
5th | Nick HARVEY | Cadence Cyclery / FTDS | 1:52.15 | 1:46.32 | 1:00.98 | 59.3s7 | 1:28.46 | 1:25.83 | 1:18.59 | 1:15.66 | 1:23.49 | 1:19.67 | 13:49.85 | 43.8s | ||
6th | Christian MOORE | Terra Mongers | 1:58.09 | 1:53.46 | 58.3s3 | 1:00.49 | 1:29.211 | 1:28.59 | 1:17.46 | 1:16.08 | 1:17.74 | 1:18.25 | 13:57.16 | 51.1s | ||
7th | J.T. ARAIZA | Cannondale / Team Trail Party | 1:50.74 | 2:16.712 | 58.8s4 | 58.2s5 | 1:28.98 | 1:26.66 | 1:18.710 | 1:15.87 | 1:20.47 | 1:16.94 | 14:11.87 | 1:05.8 | ||
8th | Sam BEST | Team Trail Party | 1:57.08 | 1:58.98 | 1:04.410 | 1:01.210 | 1:26.74 | 1:28.48 | 1:16.64 | 1:17.49 | 1:24.110 | 1:23.710 | 14:18.38 | 1:12.3 | ||
9th | Andrew NASURA | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:55.47 | 2:16.011 | 59.5s5 | 59.3s7 | 1:28.87 | 1:28.910 | 1:18.18 | 1:25.911 | 1:20.26 | 1:22.68 | 14:34.79 | 1:28.7 | ||
10th | Brandon LUCAS | Mafia Racing South | 2:01.010 | 2:01.910 | 1:05.411 | 1:05.012 | 1:28.98 | 1:28.17 | 1:26.811 | 1:22.710 | 1:28.312 | 1:26.612 | 14:54.610 | 1:48.6 | ||
11th | Kyle KUENEMANN | Enduro SA | 3:21.812 | 1:47.34 | 1:01.99 | 56.4s3 | 1:29.110 | 1:25.83 | 1:17.15 | 1:11.82 | 1:16.93 | 1:14.91 | 15:02.811 | 1:56.8 | ||
12th | Jacob JOHNSON (u40) | 2:07.011 | 2:01.29 | 1:06.712 | 1:03.811 | 1:38.112 | 1:33.012 | 1:29.512 | 1:29.612 | 1:25.811 | 1:23.59 | 15:18.212 | 2:12.2 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U18Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Beckett TOOLEY | Latini's Bicycle Repair | 1:45.41 | 1:41.31 | 59.1s3 | 57.0s2 | 1:22.71 | 1:21.11 | 1:13.61 | 1:11.61 | 1:15.71 | 1:16.21 | 13:03.51 | - | ||
2nd | Elijah CANTRELL | Lonestar Adventure Sports | 1:52.55 | 1:50.54 | 57.7s1 | 56.5s1 | 1:25.72 | 1:25.12 | 1:14.52 | 1:14.22 | 1:18.74 | 1:16.82 | 13:32.32 | 28.8s | ||
3rd | Austin JOHNSTON | Gravitas Racing | 1:51.44 | 1:48.92 | 58.4s2 | 57.5s3 | 1:27.04 | 1:32.38 | 1:17.64 | 1:14.83 | 1:16.52 | 1:21.97 | 13:46.43 | 42.9s | ||
4th | Charlie CARTER | 479 Racing | 1:46.92 | 1:49.63 | 59.3s4 | 59.2s4 | 1:28.75 | 1:28.43 | 1:19.56 | 1:17.94 | 1:18.85 | 1:19.43 | 13:47.54 | 44.0s | ||
5th | Jackson HORTON | 479 Racing | 1:49.23 | 1:51.05 | 59.4s5 | 1:00.65 | 1:26.63 | 1:28.54 | 1:16.93 | 1:19.05 | 1:18.63 | 1:21.46 | 13:51.15 | 47.6s | ||
6th | Will SCHELAND | 2:00.86 | 1:54.36 | 1:02.66 | 1:01.16 | 1:31.66 | 1:29.05 | 1:19.25 | 1:23.68 | 1:22.46 | 1:20.85 | 14:25.46 | 1:21.9 | |||
7th | Tanner WINN | Rideaway Bicycles | 2:07.27 | 2:03.48 | 1:03.78 | 1:03.89 | 1:34.39 | 1:31.57 | 1:24.39 | 1:20.96 | 1:24.87 | 1:24.68 | 14:58.57 | 1:55.0 | ||
8th | Hugh JONES | 2:13.212 | 2:00.27 | 1:05.211 | 1:03.58 | 1:31.77 | 1:33.19 | 1:23.98 | 1:23.89 | 1:31.911 | 1:27.59 | 15:14.08 | 2:10.5 | |||
9th | Bryce WATSON | 479 Racing | 2:10.69 | 2:05.79 | 1:09.413 | 1:06.512 | 1:35.710 | 1:31.26 | 1:28.111 | 1:25.110 | 1:27.19 | 1:20.64 | 15:20.19 | 2:16.6 | ||
10th | Max SANDLER | 2:10.08 | 2:09.510 | 1:05.09 | 1:04.310 | 1:32.68 | 1:36.511 | 1:23.47 | 1:37.613 | 1:25.18 | 1:29.011 | 15:32.910 | 2:29.4 | |||
11th | Aidan (Mignon) WATKINS | Revolution Mobile Bike Repair | 2:11.110 | 2:11.011 | 1:05.110 | 1:05.911 | 1:38.511 | 1:37.612 | 1:26.110 | 1:23.37 | 1:31.210 | 1:28.810 | 15:38.511 | 2:35.0 | ||
12th | Ike WEAVER | 2:13.111 | 2:23.214 | 1:03.57 | 1:02.77 | 1:39.612 | 1:36.410 | 1:31.712 | 1:32.312 | 1:35.612 | 1:31.412 | 16:09.312 | 3:05.8 | |||
13th | Gage KACPROWICZ | 2:29.514 | 2:11.512 | 1:09.714 | 1:07.913 | 1:40.513 | 1:46.113 | 1:36.414 | 1:43.014 | 1:46.414 | 1:34.814 | 17:05.713 | 4:02.2 | |||
14th | Cohen KINSEY | Bicycle Heaven | 2:31.915 | 2:18.013 | 1:22.715 | 1:26.914 | 1:49.614 | 1:48.114 | 1:35.513 | 1:30.011 | 1:38.613 | 1:34.413 | 17:35.714 | 4:32.2 | ||
15th | Caleb CANTRELL | Ride Away Bicycles | 2:45.616 | 2:46.215 | 1:32.617 | 1:26.914 | 2:02.316 | 1:57.115 | 1:53.815 | 1:47.915 | 1:55.016 | 2:09.315 | 20:16.715 | 7:13.2 | ||
Wyatt MONK | YEAH! | 2:15.013 | 1:08.212 | 1:50.515 | DNF | |||||||||||
Hatton JONES | 3:29.517 | 1:31.016 | 1:59.915 | 1:55.816 | 2:14.017 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cindy ABBOTT | Dirt Components / Giant / Magura / TTP / Zoic | 1:51.41 | 1:44.71 | 1:00.92 | 59.2s1 | 1:25.01 | 1:25.51 | 1:16.01 | 1:16.41 | 1:21.61 | 1:20.71 | 13:41.31 | - | ||
2nd | Rae COOK | 2:02.13 | 2:00.92 | 1:00.81 | 1:03.42 | 1:28.92 | 1:29.22 | 1:24.64 | 1:19.62 | 1:28.54 | 1:29.16 | 14:47.12 | 1:05.8 | |||
3rd | Bridget TOOLEY | Latini's Bicycle Repair | 1:58.62 | 2:02.83 | 1:04.63 | 1:06.85 | 1:31.84 | 1:34.14 | 1:23.92 | 1:23.34 | 1:27.23 | 1:24.73 | 14:58.03 | 1:16.7 | ||
4th | Christina GOKEY-SMITH | Matrix Racing | 2:07.14 | 2:20.87 | 1:05.55 | 1:03.94 | 1:31.63 | 1:30.03 | 1:24.53 | 1:21.03 | 1:25.92 | 1:22.42 | 15:12.64 | 1:31.3 | ||
5th | Fiona DOUGHERTY | Sun Country Cycling | 2:07.55 | 2:15.95 | 1:04.74 | 1:03.63 | 1:36.66 | 1:34.85 | 1:25.55 | 1:23.45 | 1:29.95 | 1:27.24 | 15:29.15 | 1:47.8 | ||
6th | Ryann CONNER | Adventure Bicycle Company / Trail Labs | 2:16.96 | 2:13.74 | 1:06.46 | 1:08.76 | 1:34.35 | 1:35.76 | 1:31.48 | 1:26.66 | 1:30.96 | 1:28.65 | 15:53.26 | 2:11.9 | ||
7th | Jordan CHESAK | 2:29.510 | 2:19.66 | 1:12.67 | 1:10.17 | 1:37.97 | 1:39.37 | 1:28.36 | 1:31.37 | 1:34.58 | 1:29.97 | 16:32.97 | 2:51.6 | |||
8th | Zoe MARCH | MOJO Cycling | 2:25.08 | 2:25.08 | 1:13.98 | 1:10.17 | 1:39.58 | 1:42.08 | 1:36.810 | 1:32.09 | 1:33.67 | 1:41.910 | 16:59.88 | 3:18.5 | ||
9th | Angie KOPPA | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 2:25.89 | 2:31.29 | 1:14.69 | 1:11.59 | 1:43.59 | 1:44.19 | 1:34.39 | 1:31.88 | 1:47.812 | 1:38.98 | 17:23.49 | 3:42.1 | ||
10th | Beth WILLIAMS | 2:21.47 | 2:42.811 | 1:21.912 | 1:12.410 | 1:53.412 | 1:51.712 | 1:30.87 | 1:37.610 | 1:34.58 | 1:39.59 | 17:45.710 | 4:04.4 | |||
11th | Katie BREWER | 2:53.012 | 2:42.010 | 1:18.510 | 1:15.812 | 1:48.810 | 1:47.710 | 1:46.712 | 1:41.111 | 1:46.311 | 1:45.011 | 18:44.711 | 5:03.4 | |||
12th | Candice KOZARK | 2:38.211 | 2:56.112 | 1:20.611 | 1:15.111 | 1:50.711 | 1:50.711 | 1:43.011 | 1:47.512 | 1:44.710 | 1:45.912 | 18:52.412 | 5:11.1 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Raquel BARRERA | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:51.22 | 2:40.31 | 1:22.22 | 1:16.21 | 1:50.52 | 1:46.41 | 1:41.41 | 1:44.62 | 1:44.81 | 1:48.81 | 18:46.21 | - | ||
2nd | Trisha MANLY | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:48.81 | 2:53.02 | 1:15.51 | 1:31.43 | 1:51.13 | 1:47.42 | 1:42.02 | 1:40.01 | 1:48.23 | 1:49.02 | 19:06.32 | 20.1s | ||
3rd | Jennifer JETER | Team Dabbin & Leg Dr | 2:57.63 | 3:08.93 | 1:25.13 | 1:30.32 | 1:48.51 | 1:53.63 | 1:46.43 | 1:52.33 | 1:46.92 | 1:50.03 | 19:59.53 | 1:13.3 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified