The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jimmy SMITH | KUAT / Specialized / Trail Labs | 1:186 | 2:471 | 1:131 | 1:531 | 1:171 | 38s1 | 9:061 | - | ||
2nd | Taylor CLARKE | Revolution Factory Racing / Ryno Power | 1:131 | 2:532 | 1:131 | 1:583 | 1:171 | 40s2 | 9:152 | 9s | ||
3rd | Jake INGRAM | Fasst Company / Intense / Stan's | 1:162 | 2:532 | 1:143 | 1:562 | 1:171 | 40s2 | 9:173 | 11s | ||
4th | Grant LAMPSON | Gravitas Racing | 1:173 | 2:595 | 1:204 | 1:583 | 1:184 | 41s4 | 9:334 | 27s | ||
5th | Garrett HUBBARD | Gravitas Racing | 1:173 | 2:564 | 1:217 | 1:583 | 1:205 | 41s4 | 9:345 | 28s | ||
6th | Eric SMITH (mid) | Gravitas Racing | 1:173 | 3:128 | 1:204 | 2:006 | 1:216 | 42s6 | 9:526 | 46s | ||
7th | Grant GODFREY | Sunshine Bike Shop RT | 1:277 | 3:077 | 1:248 | 2:048 | 1:258 | 44s7 | 10:117 | 1:05 | ||
8th | Ryan GILE | Rock Solid Trail Contracting | 1:359 | 3:046 | 1:204 | 2:037 | 1:247 | 47s8 | 10:148 | 1:08 | ||
9th | Brendan OHEARN | 1:328 | 3:459 | 2:169 | 2:479 | 1:359 | 55s9 | 12:499 | 3:43 | |||
Ryan CHOATE | Hammer Nutrition / Revolution Factory Racing / TrailLabs | 1:4710 | DNF |
Male: Pro/Open: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew BROWN | OnestarBicycles | 1:211 | 3:091 | 1:211 | 2:001 | 1:211 | 44s1 | 9:571 | - | ||
2nd | Dan MAXWELL | Revolution Bike Repair | 1:272 | 3:112 | 1:382 | 2:062 | 1:262 | 45s2 | 10:322 | 35s | ||
3rd | Gary VERNON | Pedaler's Pub | 1:293 | 3:153 | 1:382 | 2:113 | 1:283 | 46s3 | 10:473 | 50s |
Male: Amateur: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cole STUART | 1:281 | 3:213 | 1:251 | 2:155 | 1:281 | 48s5 | 10:451 | - | |||
2nd | Rolando DAVILA Jr. | Slow Rise Slice House / Terra Mongers | 1:295 | 3:234 | 1:335 | 2:133 | 1:335 | 47s3 | 10:582 | 13s | ||
3rd | Anthony ROGERS | 1:281 | 3:246 | 1:386 | 2:122 | 1:335 | 47s3 | 11:023 | 17s | |||
4th | Joncolin SENKA | Bicycles of Tulsa / Giant Brand Ambassador | 2:1017 | 3:161 | 1:282 | 2:061 | 1:292 | 44s1 | 11:124 | 27s | ||
5th | Vincent LORRAINE | Really Hot Hotsauce | 1:4513 | 3:234 | 1:303 | 2:167 | 1:323 | 50s8 | 11:165 | 31s | ||
6th | Julien VINCENT | Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away CC | 1:281 | 3:297 | 1:498 | 2:2010 | 1:377 | 51s10 | 11:346 | 49s | ||
7th | Kyle TALLEY | 1:336 | 3:192 | 1:324 | 2:133 | 2:1917 | 49s7 | 11:437 | 58s | |||
8th | Joseph CAPPS | Jagged Axe Trail Design | 1:281 | 3:4111 | 1:5311 | 2:199 | 1:4011 | 46s2 | 11:478 | 1:02 | ||
9th | Josh WOOTEN | 1:399 | 3:318 | 1:509 | 2:155 | 1:377 | 56s14 | 11:479 | 1:02 | |||
10th | Josh GOODRICH | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:399 | 3:318 | 1:5513 | 2:2412 | 1:323 | 48s5 | 11:4910 | 1:04 | ||
11th | Tom PALMATIER | Huevos Rancheros bc | 1:347 | 3:4413 | 1:487 | 2:188 | 1:5915 | 53s12 | 12:1411 | 1:29 | ||
12th | Todge COOPER | Banshee | 1:4011 | 3:4814 | 1:5110 | 2:3616 | 1:389 | 51s10 | 12:2312 | 1:38 | ||
13th | Baxter SCARBERRY | 1:4112 | 4:0215 | 1:5412 | 2:2211 | 1:3910 | 50s8 | 12:2813 | 1:43 | |||
14th | Brent WALKUP | 1:378 | 3:4212 | 2:1716 | 2:2513 | 1:4312 | 55s13 | 12:3814 | 1:53 | |||
15th | Cody HOWERTON | 1:4513 | 3:3910 | 2:1515 | 2:3014 | 2:1516 | 58s16 | 13:2215 | 2:37 | |||
16th | Lucas RIED | Arkansas Cycling & Fitness | 1:5016 | 4:0916 | 2:1114 | 2:3717 | 1:5014 | 59s17 | 13:3516 | 2:50 | ||
17th | Jacob SANTOSCOY | Ride Away Bicycles | 1:4915 | 4:1617 | 2:3417 | 2:3515 | 1:4813 | 56s14 | 13:5817 | 3:13 | ||
18th | Kaleb RAGON | 2:3218 | 4:2318 | 2:5118 | 2:5118 | 2:4718 | 1:2018 | 16:4518 | 6:00 | |||
Zane SPEAR | Bearded Women Racing | 3:5119 | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Barry PARKS | 1:292 | 3:091 | 1:312 | 2:061 | 1:291 | 44s1 | 10:291 | - | |||
2nd | Trevor LATHAM | 1:326 | 3:162 | 1:334 | 2:082 | 1:291 | 48s3 | 10:462 | 17s | |||
3rd | Matthew BEGIN | Stanky Creek Cycling | 1:326 | 3:194 | 1:291 | 2:082 | 1:314 | 51s10 | 10:493 | 20s | ||
4th | Jason SCHILLING | TLD / West end bikes | 1:271 | 3:308 | 1:334 | 2:104 | 1:303 | 46s2 | 10:574 | 28s | ||
5th | Travis EWART | 1:3811 | 3:162 | 1:312 | 2:135 | 1:314 | 49s8 | 10:585 | 29s | |||
6th | Kevin CONNER | Adventure Bicycle Co | 1:315 | 3:226 | 1:357 | 2:146 | 1:338 | 50s9 | 11:046 | 35s | ||
7th | Amilcar RAMOS | Bearded Woman Racing / Peddlers Pub | 1:303 | 3:205 | 1:398 | 2:157 | 1:327 | 48s3 | 11:057 | 36s | ||
8th | Thomas HELESIC | 7protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away CC | 1:303 | 3:3210 | 1:334 | 2:157 | 1:338 | 48s3 | 11:128 | 43s | ||
9th | Caleb JOHNSON | Johnson Mechanical Contractors | 1:338 | 3:297 | 1:439 | 2:179 | 1:314 | 48s3 | 11:219 | 52s | ||
10th | Rodney JAMES | Rocky Excavations | 1:349 | 3:3711 | 1:4510 | 2:179 | 1:3510 | 53s11 | 11:4110 | 1:12 | ||
11th | David MYRICK | Johnson Mechanical Contractors | 1:3811 | 3:319 | 1:4912 | 2:2713 | 1:4213 | 48s3 | 11:5611 | 1:27 | ||
12th | Tyler HIGGINS | The Shock Lab | 1:3710 | 3:4012 | 1:5613 | 2:1911 | 1:4213 | 54s12 | 12:0812 | 1:39 | ||
13th | Joshua SAUNDERS | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 1:3913 | 3:5214 | 1:4510 | 2:3014 | 1:4111 | 54s12 | 12:2113 | 1:52 | ||
14th | Marcus WIRSIG | One Man Slothpack | 1:5915 | 3:4913 | 2:1516 | 2:2112 | 1:4111 | 58s15 | 13:0314 | 2:34 | ||
15th | Jacob TUCKER | 1:5014 | 3:5615 | 2:0814 | 2:3515 | 1:4715 | 57s14 | 13:1315 | 2:44 | |||
16th | Casey ROGERS | 2:0016 | 4:0416 | 2:1115 | 2:3816 | 2:3417 | 1:0617 | 14:3316 | 4:04 | |||
17th | Bryan BEAZLEY | 2:2017 | 4:1317 | 2:2017 | 2:4017 | 2:1616 | 1:0516 | 14:5417 | 4:25 |
Male: Amateur: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jake BERKEY | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:251 | 3:131 | 1:261 | 2:071 | 1:281 | 48s4 | 10:261 | - | ||
2nd | Ricky BOBBY | Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away CC | 1:251 | 3:162 | 1:323 | 2:082 | 1:334 | 46s1 | 10:402 | 14s | ||
3rd | David REYNOLDS (mid) | Phat Tire - Tulsa | 1:263 | 3:233 | 1:292 | 2:123 | 1:302 | 46s1 | 10:463 | 20s | ||
4th | Joshua THROCKMORTON | Stanky Creek Cycling | 1:325 | 3:276 | 1:364 | 2:144 | 1:313 | 50s5 | 11:104 | 44s | ||
5th | Jamie RICH | 1:346 | 3:244 | 1:476 | 2:175 | 1:345 | 47s3 | 11:235 | 57s | |||
6th | Chris LEIS | ARNativeMTB | 1:377 | 3:387 | 1:385 | 2:236 | 1:376 | 50s5 | 11:426 | 1:16 | ||
7th | Jeremy BECHTHOLD | The Dirt Therapy Project | 1:294 | 3:255 | 1:587 | 2:3311 | 1:4811 | 50s5 | 12:037 | 1:37 | ||
8th | Boyd LOGAN | 1:5512 | 3:418 | 2:139 | 2:257 | 1:407 | 52s8 | 12:468 | 2:20 | |||
9th | Marc BLASE | 1:398 | 4:0310 | 2:038 | 2:288 | 1:448 | 58s9 | 12:559 | 2:29 | |||
10th | Chris HAMAKER | 1:4811 | 3:509 | 2:2112 | 2:319 | 1:5613 | 58s9 | 13:2310 | 2:57 | |||
11th | Karl WHITCOMBE | Angry Dave's Bicycles / ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 1:429 | 4:1113 | 2:1710 | 2:319 | 1:469 | 1:0813 | 13:3611 | 3:10 | ||
12th | Roger LANCE | 1:429 | 4:0310 | 2:3214 | 2:3512 | 1:4710 | 59s11 | 13:3812 | 3:12 | |||
13th | Matthew COX | 2:0314 | 4:0812 | 2:1811 | 2:4414 | 1:5112 | 1:0712 | 14:1113 | 3:45 | |||
14th | Brian SMITH (40+) | Team Bike Mart | 2:0113 | 4:2514 | 2:2313 | 2:4313 | 1:5714 | 1:1514 | 14:4414 | 4:18 | ||
Hunter SLAY | Station Zero | 2:2115 | 16:2815 | 3:0815 | 2:3015 | 1:5415 | DNF | |||||
Chad BURNETT | 3:5516 | 5:2515 | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James CONWAY | 1:291 | 3:241 | 1:471 | 2:121 | 1:301 | 48s1 | 11:101 | - | |||
2nd | Tim PAYNE | 1:493 | 3:472 | 2:062 | 2:292 | 1:452 | 56s2 | 12:512 | 1:41 | |||
3rd | John GOTERA | 1:422 | 4:063 | 2:163 | 2:373 | 2:064 | 58s4 | 13:463 | 2:36 | |||
4th | David MITCHELL | Bearded Women | 1:504 | 4:084 | 2:204 | 2:394 | 1:553 | 56s2 | 13:474 | 2:37 | ||
5th | Scott HAYES | Trailhead Racing | 2:025 | 5:055 | 2:535 | 3:005 | 2:235 | 1:145 | 16:375 | 5:27 | ||
Richard WHITE | Bearded Women Racing | 3:006 | DNF |
Male: Expert Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tyler SCOTT | Hustle Bike Labs | 1:161 | 3:011 | 1:212 | 2:076 | 1:212 | 41s1 | 9:471 | - | ||
2nd | Phillip CAMPBELL | TrailLabs, Onestar bicycles | 1:202 | 3:074 | 1:201 | 2:031 | 1:191 | 42s2 | 9:522 | 5s | ||
3rd | Shaun STACEY | Revolution Bike Repair | 1:223 | 3:042 | 1:233 | 2:054 | 1:278 | 44s5 | 10:063 | 19s | ||
4th | Alex SCOTT | Jagged Axe Trail Designs | 1:245 | 3:095 | 1:287 | 2:076 | 1:253 | 45s9 | 10:174 | 30s | ||
5th | Brent ARNOLD | 1:256 | 3:095 | 1:287 | 2:076 | 1:265 | 43s4 | 10:185 | 31s | |||
6th | Andrew WISEMAN | Gravitas Racing | 1:234 | 3:063 | 1:3814 | 2:054 | 1:253 | 44s5 | 10:216 | 34s | ||
7th | Aidan SCOTT (TX) | Jagged Axe | 1:3110 | 3:117 | 1:276 | 2:042 | 1:265 | 44s5 | 10:227 | 35s | ||
8th | Charlie CARTER | 479 Racing | 1:3211 | 3:138 | 1:255 | 2:099 | 1:278 | 42s2 | 10:288 | 41s | ||
9th | Jackson HORTON | 479 Racing | 1:267 | 3:1710 | 1:309 | 2:1212 | 1:278 | 45s9 | 10:369 | 49s | ||
10th | Jacob KIRN | Knolly Bikes | 1:298 | 3:1911 | 1:309 | 2:1111 | 1:265 | 47s11 | 10:4210 | 55s | ||
11th | Chris CRONE | Progressive Trail Design | 1:298 | 3:2012 | 1:309 | 2:099 | 1:3112 | 44s5 | 10:4311 | 56s | ||
12th | Austin GELLER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:4814 | 3:138 | 1:233 | 2:042 | 1:2911 | 47s11 | 10:4412 | 57s | ||
13th | Damion NEITZEL | 1:3211 | 3:3813 | 1:3313 | 2:1813 | 1:3513 | 50s14 | 11:2613 | 1:39 | |||
14th | Ben TUFFORD | Cognition Coaching | 1:3813 | 3:3914 | 1:3212 | 2:2114 | 1:3513 | 47s11 | 11:3214 | 1:45 |
Male: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Austin JOHNSTON | Gravitas Racing | 1:192 | 3:091 | 1:251 | 2:031 | 1:262 | 42s1 | 10:041 | - | ||
2nd | Finn LOGAN | Gravitas Racing | 1:223 | 3:202 | 1:251 | 2:072 | 1:274 | 44s3 | 10:252 | 21s | ||
3rd | Tanner WINN | Ride Away Bicycles | 1:255 | 3:202 | 1:273 | 2:115 | 1:262 | 46s7 | 10:353 | 31s | ||
4th | Cade PUMMILL | 1:181 | 3:3413 | 1:273 | 2:093 | 1:251 | 42s1 | 10:354 | 31s | |||
5th | Jaxon BYRNE | MOJO Cycling | 1:234 | 3:202 | 1:337 | 2:137 | 1:308 | 46s7 | 10:465 | 42s | ||
6th | Grayson VERNON | Gravitas Racing | 1:255 | 3:237 | 1:326 | 2:1610 | 1:3310 | 46s7 | 10:546 | 50s | ||
7th | Will SCHELAND | 1:289 | 3:2910 | 1:337 | 2:158 | 1:308 | 44s3 | 10:597 | 55s | |||
8th | Caleb LEIS | ARNativeMTB | 1:278 | 3:3312 | 1:285 | 2:126 | 1:295 | 51s15 | 10:598 | 55s | ||
9th | Cade DEWITT | 1:3614 | 3:225 | 1:4413 | 2:104 | 1:295 | 47s11 | 11:079 | 1:03 | |||
10th | Harry WARE | 1:267 | 3:3211 | 1:4210 | 2:158 | 1:4115 | 51s15 | 11:2710 | 1:23 | |||
11th | Cameron BRANTLEY | American National | 1:2910 | 3:258 | 1:5414 | 2:1712 | 1:3814 | 50s14 | 11:3211 | 1:28 | ||
12th | Beckham CRONE | Progressive Trail Design | 1:3112 | 3:3916 | 1:4210 | 2:2114 | 1:3712 | 45s6 | 11:3412 | 1:30 | ||
13th | Rowan RICH | 1:2910 | 3:4617 | 1:4312 | 2:2215 | 1:3712 | 51s15 | 11:4813 | 1:44 | |||
14th | Carson BRANTLEY | 1:3513 | 3:225 | 2:0516 | 2:1913 | 1:4416 | 48s12 | 11:5314 | 1:49 | |||
15th | Bryce WATSON | 479 Racing | 2:2121 | 3:258 | 1:369 | 2:1610 | 1:3310 | 46s7 | 11:5615 | 1:52 | ||
16th | Teagun WELLS | DIG / gravitas | 1:4416 | 3:3714 | 1:5815 | 2:2215 | 1:4920 | 48s12 | 12:1716 | 2:13 | ||
17th | Aiden RIOS | 1:3614 | 3:4918 | 2:0717 | 2:2317 | 1:4519 | 55s19 | 12:3517 | 2:31 | |||
18th | Fischer HAYES | Trailhead Racing | 1:4917 | 3:5219 | 2:0818 | 2:3520 | 1:4416 | 57s20 | 13:0518 | 3:01 | ||
19th | Jasper HAMAKER | 1:5919 | 4:0120 | 2:1219 | 2:3319 | 1:4416 | 54s18 | 13:2319 | 3:19 | |||
20th | Eli HAMAKER | 1:4917 | 3:3815 | 2:1920 | 2:2718 | 2:0723 | 1:1923 | 13:3920 | 3:35 | |||
21st | Emory HOUGH | 2:0420 | 4:2021 | 2:4521 | 2:3520 | 1:5222 | 59s21 | 14:3521 | 4:31 | |||
22nd | Tobias STANLEY | 2:2422 | 4:5222 | 2:4822 | 2:5122 | 1:4920 | 1:0222 | 15:4722 | 5:43 | |||
Carter STARK | Jagged Axe Groms | 6:2823 | 7:0723 | 4:5623 | 1:295 | 44s3 | DNF |
Male: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Derek HUNTER | 1:261 | 3:151 | 1:291 | 2:071 | 1:383 | 52s3 | 10:481 | - | |||
2nd | Brandt SYKES | 1:322 | 3:293 | 1:412 | 2:173 | 1:425 | 53s5 | 11:352 | 47s | |||
3rd | Mark MCKENNEY | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:343 | 3:282 | 1:584 | 2:152 | 1:383 | 51s2 | 11:433 | 55s | ||
4th | Ron DORRELL | #DBHQ / Terra Mongers | 1:405 | 3:314 | 1:584 | 2:173 | 1:351 | 50s1 | 11:504 | 1:02 | ||
5th | Jonathan JONES | 1:354 | 3:455 | 1:453 | 2:185 | 1:372 | 52s3 | 11:515 | 1:03 | |||
6th | Will MARCH | 2:396 | 4:136 | 2:516 | 2:426 | 2:406 | 1:186 | 16:246 | 5:36 |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rae COOK | ComRADery Racing | 1:311 | 3:352 | 1:391 | 2:181 | 1:496 | 51s1 | 11:411 | - | ||
2nd | Kylee SPRENGEL | The Hill KC | 1:402 | 3:352 | 1:432 | 2:213 | 1:392 | 53s3 | 11:512 | 10s | ||
3rd | Morgan BARKLEY | 1:495 | 3:321 | 1:473 | 2:192 | 1:371 | 52s2 | 11:563 | 15s | |||
4th | Zuzanna SITEK | Gravitas Racing | 1:453 | 4:027 | 2:005 | 2:244 | 1:453 | 53s3 | 12:494 | 1:08 | ||
5th | Annie SCHWARTZ | Team Noah | 1:474 | 3:454 | 2:036 | 2:336 | 1:453 | 1:007 | 12:535 | 1:12 | ||
6th | Zoe MARCH | 1:506 | 3:565 | 1:584 | 2:315 | 1:453 | 54s5 | 12:556 | 1:14 | |||
7th | Ryann CONNER | Adventure Bicycle Co | 1:538 | 4:016 | 2:158 | 2:347 | 1:528 | 57s6 | 13:327 | 1:51 | ||
8th | Katie BREWER | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trail Guides | 2:0210 | 4:149 | 2:147 | 2:4610 | 1:559 | 1:029 | 14:128 | 2:31 | ||
9th | Melissa WELLS | Garver / The Pedalers pub | 1:517 | 4:3610 | 2:199 | 2:368 | 1:517 | 1:007 | 14:129 | 2:31 | ||
10th | Angie KOPPA | ComRADery Racing / Handup Gloves / Slaughter Trail Guides | 1:579 | 4:108 | 2:2710 | 2:409 | 2:0911 | 1:029 | 14:2410 | 2:43 | ||
11th | Kate CASTRO | Bearded Women | 2:3111 | 5:0511 | 2:5011 | 2:5511 | 2:0510 | 1:3211 | 16:5711 | 5:16 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mikayla WEATHERFORD | Vintage Lot Girlz | 1:451 | 4:121 | 3:052 | 2:453 | 1:561 | 1:082 | 14:521 | - | ||
2nd | Danielle GIESLER | 1:552 | 4:223 | 2:341 | 2:432 | 2:192 | 1:041 | 14:572 | 5s | |||
3rd | Nicki KOLB | Revolution Factory Racing | 2:023 | 4:132 | 3:153 | 2:411 | 2:343 | 1:153 | 15:593 | 1:07 | ||
4th | Amber BURNETT | Monster Energy Team | 2:454 | 4:344 | 3:214 | 3:174 | 2:575 | 2:085 | 19:024 | 4:10 | ||
5th | Jennifer JETER | Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin | 3:095 | 5:225 | 3:485 | 3:295 | 2:384 | 2:064 | 20:315 | 5:39 | ||
6th | Katy RICH | Pandemonium Cycling | 5:256 | 7:316 | 5:196 | 4:106 | 4:526 | 4:046 | 31:216 | 16:29 | ||
Jessica ADAMS | 5:427 | 8:407 | 4:327 | DNF |
Female: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah WILLIAMS | 1:541 | 4:001 | 2:041 | 2:371 | 1:481 | 57s1 | 13:201 | - | |||
2nd | Kathryn KELLEY | 3:102 | 4:482 | 3:382 | 2:592 | 3:192 | 1:302 | 19:232 | 6:03 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified