shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (256)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=465HaughleyPar…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Cat 1 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Seb HERROD 10:10310:11210:1329:5919:57110:12210:13110:28110:30210:4037.2%1h42:371-
emoji_events2nd86Louis SUTTON b Grenade / Team Flamme Rouge P10:481210:16410:19510:21510:38510:17310:33310:29210:0719:48110.2%1h43:3721:00
emoji_events3rd87Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles10:09210:09110:13210:22610:45710:27510:38610:41410:36310:2525.9%1h44:2731:50
 4th34Jules BIRKS 10:23610:19510:28610:12410:22310:11110:28210:39310:42910:4645.7%1h44:3541:58
 5th66Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team10:07110:11210:15410:02210:07210:34610:33310:51710:3868.1%1h33:185
 6th57Michael BUTLER GLP RT10:22410:21710:30910:11310:22310:21410:34510:46510:3975.7%1h34:066
 7th88Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders10:22410:20610:29710:32710:38510:511311:041210:52810:52137.1%1h36:007
 8th63Matthew ELEY 10:34810:21710:29710:33810:48810:43710:49910:52810:53155.2%1h36:028
 9th61Glenn DAVEY Stowmarket & District CC10:441010:27910:30910:39910:501310:49910:521010:551010:4084.5%1h36:269
 10th77David KING-SMITH 10:481210:461610:521610:481010:491010:49910:42710:46510:49101.6%1h37:0910
 11th82Mark POWELL Stowmarket & District CC11:022111:27309:56110:511410:561510:44810:48811:021110:521315.3%1h37:3811
 12th27Benjamin BEYNON Strada 202010:441010:501710:501310:491210:491010:49910:521011:031310:54163.0%1h37:4012
 13th78James MURPHY (vet) HKR XC TEAM11:002010:401210:511411:001810:561511:031611:161911:021110:3756.1%1h38:2513
 14th58Neil CATLING Team LCUK10:491410:431310:521610:511410:501310:551411:071611:242211:12196.4%1h38:4314
 15th74Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC10:28710:27910:391110:551610:591711:051711:252211:412711:202211.8%1h38:5915
 16th62Oliver EDWARDS University Of Manchester CC10:531611:082310:592211:001810:591711:101911:071611:131710:3635.8%1h39:0516
 17th80James PARADINE 10:591910:541810:511410:581711:012111:061811:121811:031311:08183.2%1h39:1217
 18th70Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC11:132410:541810:531811:001811:001911:101911:061411:131710:50113.5%1h39:1918
 19th12Nicholas AINSWORTH 10:531610:371111:152511:082311:052411:132211:051311:131710:51126.0%1h39:2019
 20th89Paul WHITE (vet) WDMBC10:491410:441410:542010:481010:491010:581511:392611:342611:20228.5%1h39:3520
 21st67Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre11:032211:032110:531811:001811:001911:101911:061411:131711:07173.1%1h39:3521
 22nd68Craig GUNNELL 11:252911:072211:072411:102511:032211:212511:192011:071611:12193.3%1h40:5122
 23rd76Kieran JARVIS Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnForm10:42910:451510:582110:491210:48810:49911:252212:142913:092722.9%1h41:3923
 24th83Andy SMITH (gvet) 11:273011:082311:042311:092411:042311:192411:222111:292411:40265.4%1h41:4224
 25th75Chris HUNTER 11:222811:112511:292811:202611:252711:342711:472811:282311:22245.4%1h42:5825
 26th46Dan BLACKBURN EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions11:212611:122611:292811:232711:232611:402811:332411:322511:26254.2%1h42:5926
 27th84Andrew SNOWBALL 11:142511:182811:533111:442911:392911:423011:382511:152111:15215.8%1h43:3827
 28th81Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team11:042311:002011:162612:113212:443312:573311:412711:061517.7%1h33:5928
 29th85Glenn STANFORD 11:363111:493111:413011:352811:473111:312612:163011:54286.5%1h34:0929
 30th23Chris BARTLETT 10:581814:443210:451211:001811:082511:172311:592912:353037.1%1h34:2630
 31st79Ian NEWBY Diss & District CC11:212611:122612:003212:113212:033212:313212:553212:513115.3%1h37:0431
 32nd72Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team27:153311:232911:262711:473111:463012:043112:4731139.4%1h38:2832
 33rd52Ed BULL Stowmarket & District CC24:053231:483312:273311:453011:312811:4028176.1%1h43:1633

Cat 2 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st150Jonathan SHEASBY 10:54210:51310:59111:00111:08211:14211:18511:2034.5%1h28:451-
emoji_events2nd115Giorgio COPPOLA Four4th10:53110:51311:06211:01211:12311:16311:25811:1225.2%1h29:00215s
emoji_events3rd119Ian DALTON 11:532310:56511:12311:12510:54111:11111:01110:5819.0%1h29:17332s
 4th65Gary FENDICK 11:281211:02611:15511:14711:26811:26711:0923.9%1h19:004
 5th104Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team11:422011:05711:15511:10411:21611:21511:1965.6%1h19:135
 6th112Dom CLARKE XLR8 XC Team11:512211:05711:211111:241211:14411:20411:1236.9%1h19:276
 7th136Garry HURST ASSOS Speed Club UK11:19711:07911:221211:08311:25711:26711:41135.1%1h19:287
 8th141Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden - Evans Cycles11:20811:252011:14411:231111:351111:431012:15259.1%1h20:558
 9th134Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA10:59411:171311:291611:381512:062412:122511:331011.1%1h21:149
 10th148Nick SALTER Histon & Impington Bicycle Club12:092811:221611:331811:241211:371211:36911:35116.9%1h21:1610
 11th158Daniel WOOD (vet) 11:25911:171311:201011:20911:341012:102412:15258.6%1h21:2111
 12th151Mathew SHOTBOLT 11:271111:282111:372012:042911:491611:581311:1237.7%1h21:3512
 13th144Tom O'NEILL (spt) 11:321511:322411:462811:411811:531811:501211:2274.5%1h21:3613
 14th155Stuart WEATHERLEY TPH Racing11:311411:151211:221211:381512:002111:581311:59196.7%1h21:4314
 15th110Paul CHAMPNESS 11:391811:282111:422511:421911:531812:001711:2894.7%1h21:5215
 16th137Mike JACKSON CC Luton11:371611:171311:382111:562511:481511:581311:45156.1%1h21:5916
 17th122Geoff EWEN Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:323511:332611:271511:221011:451311:451111:361210.3%1h22:0017
 18th135Andy HURST Amisvelo Racing Team12:133011:241911:382111:421911:471412:001711:50177.2%1h22:3418
 19th138Carl JAMES (vet) 12:353811:101011:221211:241211:29912:032112:343412.7%1h22:3719
 20th140Mark MCCORMACK Videre Race Team11:381711:383011:442611:542311:521711:591611:59193.0%1h22:4420
 21st131Scott HARKIN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)11:261011:221611:321711:442112:042312:223012:21288.8%1h22:5121
 22nd127Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre11:401911:393212:013212:032811:562012:011911:53183.4%1h23:1322
 23rd132Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team11:291311:231811:361912:253712:102612:022012:27309.4%1h23:3223
 24th121Matt EVERTON Sleaford Whls CC12:183211:573411:392311:562512:032212:032112:06225.6%1h24:0224
 25th126Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC10:54211:282112:093512:193512:163012:263312:393516.1%1h24:1125
 26th153Lawson THROWER 12:303411:342711:482911:552412:062412:062312:12248.1%1h24:1126
 27th130Christopher HARDWICK 12:343711:383011:412411:482212:112712:132612:15258.0%1h24:2027
 28th103Srdjan BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC12:052711:322411:493012:113212:293212:233212:05218.2%1h24:3428
 29th145Paul QUANTRILL XLR8 XC Team11:542512:003512:233712:133312:323312:223011:43147.0%1h25:0729
 30th143Kurt MINTER 12:133011:372912:073412:053012:283112:303412:07237.6%1h25:0730
 31st102Richard ALEXANDER Amisvelo Racing Team12:373911:352811:452712:173412:343412:192812:33338.9%1h25:4031
 32nd124Jason FOWLER 13:224411:483311:513111:572712:152912:212912:533713.3%1h26:2732
 33rd139Andy LAFLIN 12:404112:013612:043312:093112:493912:523712:25297.1%1h27:0033
 34th109Shaun CAMPLING Leicester Forest CC12:333612:083812:213612:263812:363612:553812:48366.5%1h27:4734
 35th125Alan GARDNER 12:404112:274112:394012:413912:373712:373512:32321.9%1h28:1335
 36th114Derick COPPOLA Four4th12:524312:444312:454213:014212:343412:423611:471610.5%1h28:2536
 37th142Michael MILLHAM 11:502112:304212:484312:584112:554013:064012:313110.7%1h28:3837
 38th120Ewan ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC12:102912:053712:293812:474012:463813:184113:063810.1%1h28:4138
 39th101Bradley ADAMS Maillot Noir CC11:532311:131111:15511:17811:18511:2265.9%1h08:1839
 40th149Robin SCOTT St Neots CC12:293312:144012:444113:214513:294113:043910.2%1h17:2140
 41st106Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC12:373913:024412:524413:194413:394213:39428.2%1h19:0841
 42nd156David WEST Amisvelo Racing Team14:435017:035014:004812:233612:132812:142739.6%1h22:3642
 43rd154Steven WALSH Army CSR13:344613:424513:464613:494614:244414:42438.4%1h23:5743
 44th128Karl HALE Maglia Rosso13:374713:514713:454514:044815:544614:464416.8%1h25:5744
 45th118Kevin CURTIS Stowmarket & District CC13:224413:484613:484714:034716:224714:484522.4%1h26:1145
 46th129David HALES VC Revolution - VC Revolution14:114814:104814:194914:434914:364514:54465.2%1h26:5346
 47th159Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc12:042612:103912:373913:034314:224319.1%1h04:1647
 48th157Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire11:02510:46111:17911:1364.8%44:1848
 49th111Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club11:04610:48211:16811:40178.0%44:4849
 50th147Nick RUSH 14:224914:344914:495015:515010.3%59:3650
 146Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Teamn/a

Cat 3 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st203Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo10:37110:25110:40110:56210:41210:47110:4615.0%1h14:521-
emoji_events2nd224Joseph SMITH (jun) Iceni Velo10:55211:01310:58211:03410:35110:53211:2127.2%1h16:4621:54
emoji_events3rd223William SHIELD Summit MTB Club10:55210:52211:10311:02310:51311:24311:3236.3%1h17:4832:56
 4th231Lewis TURNER 11:23411:22411:42711:33511:21411:41612:1848.4%1h21:2046:28
 5th183Kevin DARRAGH Hadleigh MTB Club12:513012:343512:272312:282312:583612:48351h46:055752.1%3h02:1251h47:20
 6th229Rian STRAUSS 11:58511:32511:471011:44611:37511:2954.2%1h10:076
 7th204Spencer LABORDE Iceni Velo11:58511:32511:44911:47711:39611:2844.4%1h10:087
 8th232George TURNER 12:322411:37711:41611:51811:39612:0487.9%1h11:248
 9th215Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders12:272111:521011:491112:031111:54912:10105.4%1h12:159
 10th233Valerio VISCONTI 12:02811:551311:491111:58912:201512:12124.4%1h12:1610
 11th202Phil JOHNSTON ROTOR Race Team12:04911:51911:511411:58912:221712:10104.4%1h12:1611
 12th239Marcus JEW 12:302311:46811:501312:081411:52812:15136.2%1h12:2112
 13th179Tom BURGESS Velo Schils - Interbike RT12:181412:031812:091512:241812:061012:0173.2%1h13:0113
 14th228Graham STEVEN Cambridge Cc12:261911:571512:111712:061212:191412:0484.0%1h13:0314
 15th188Peter GOY louth cycle centre12:563211:591612:101612:081412:121212:17157.9%1h13:4215
 16th187Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team12:231511:561412:141912:252012:101112:36265.6%1h13:4416
 17th190Shaun GREEN Kings Lynn MTB12:071112:132412:121812:241812:331912:30233.6%1h13:5917
 18th212Stuart MILLS 12:332512:052012:232112:171612:331912:21183.9%1h14:1218
 19th236Mark WHENHAM Beds Road Race Team12:051011:521012:342812:252012:523312:29228.4%1h14:1719
 20th171Phillip BARLOW 12:00712:373722:23602:38112:241812:3124750.0%1h14:3320
 21st209Stephen MARLOW 12:292212:062112:212012:302412:382412:34254.4%1h14:3821
 22nd194Steve HANKS London Phoenix CC12:492712:233112:282412:262212:201512:17154.3%1h14:4322
 23rd221Andrew ROBERTS (svet) Cycling Team Dakservice13:093612:041912:332612:071312:161312:38289.0%1h14:4723
 24th211Richard MILLER 12:241611:541212:373012:362812:462812:42297.3%1h14:5924
 25th227David SPAULS Iceni Velo12:121212:202712:443712:302412:543512:22195.7%1h15:0225
 26th193Campbell HALL 13:214112:011712:312512:181712:392512:161411.1%1h15:0626
 27th173Seb BAUCUTT Espresso Library12:251712:313313:124512:433112:331912:17157.5%1h15:4127
 28th172Andrew BARRETT (opn) RAF-CA12:131312:323412:362912:473512:503212:43325.0%1h15:4128
 29th217Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club12:492712:212912:373012:322712:432712:42293.8%1h15:4429
 30th90Ian HORSEMAN 13:254312:464111:19412:443312:472912:443318.6%1h15:4530
 31st210Ian MEGGINSON 13:364512:152512:252212:312612:392512:282111.0%1h15:5431
 32nd180Mikie BURRELL (spt) 12:261912:524412:433512:483612:342212:37273.5%1h16:0032
 33rd205Kevin LANCHESTER Kings Lynn MTB13:444812:062112:332612:382912:372312:272013.5%1h16:0533
 34th176Andrew BIRD 12:502912:202712:534212:423012:493112:42294.5%1h16:1634
 35th220Kye RAWLINGS 13:013412:212912:383212:433113:013912:47345.4%1h16:3135
 36th192Gavin HALFORD 12:392612:424012:504012:483612:472912:53361.8%1h16:3936
 37th201Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc13:173912:544511:34513:024013:003812:593914.8%1h16:4637
 38th181Jonathan CARTER (vet1) louth cycle centre13:003312:484212:433512:483613:013912:57382.4%1h17:1738
 39th177Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers13:244212:373712:463812:453413:013912:54376.2%1h17:2739
 40th213Ryan MITCHELL 13:324412:403911:42713:064113:274613:404616.8%1h18:0740
 41st186Richard DICKSON 13:414712:283212:463812:573912:593713:22459.8%1h18:1341
 42nd197Ian HORSEMAN 13:033512:484212:403413:144413:424913:08408.2%1h18:3542
 43rd178Martin BROWNE 14:025213:024913:144713:084213:114213:21447.7%1h19:5843
 44th208Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC13:454913:004813:144713:264613:234413:13415.8%1h20:0144
 45th214John MITCHELL Cambridge Cc13:525112:544513:114413:244513:314813:13417.5%1h20:0545
 46th174Liam BELL 13:143712:102312:393315:035513:194313:494723.7%1h20:1446
 47th222Mark SEAMAN 13:204013:325513:285013:134313:284713:20432.4%1h20:2147
 48th184Robert DAVIES (sen1) CC Sudbury13:475013:105013:064314:044914:105414:15488.8%1h22:3248
 49th206John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC14:045313:205213:184913:574814:05535.9%1h08:4449
 50th230Andy TAYLOR 14:485812:554713:124513:504714:005014.6%1h08:4550
 51st219Sam PENDLETON 13:384613:245414:205414:105114:11557.0%1h09:4351
 52nd170Robert BALDERSTON 14:175413:205213:575214:225314:34569.2%1h10:3052
 53rd237Graham WHITE CC Sudbury14:265714:245914:325514:255413:25458.3%1h11:1253
 54th189Jeremy GREDLEY 14:215613:365615:305914:085014:005014.0%1h11:3554
 55th191Dennis HALEY 14:205514:005715:085814:115214:02528.1%1h11:4155
 56th185Thomas DEAN RAF-CA12:543112:182613:475125:485612:5334109.8%1h17:4056
 57th196Lee HOPKINSON Rutland CC12:251712:363612:52413.6%37:5357
 58th195Chris HARLEY 13:153813:115114:03536.6%40:2958
 59th182Freddy CASALLAS Hadleigh MTB Club14:485814:386014:39571.1%44:0559
 60th234Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB43:146014:145814:3656203.7%1h12:0460

Cat 4 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st282Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing11:12310:53310:47110:45111:0714.2%54:451-
emoji_events2nd317Matthew WILSON (jun) Team Milton Keynes11:10110:52210:56311:19311:4428.0%56:0221:17
emoji_events3rd301Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC11:10110:56410:53211:33412:06411.2%56:3831:53
 4th199Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Clubn/a59:0744:22
 5th293Martin HILLIER Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:26512:13612:04512:10511:5334.6%1h00:4856:03
 6th252Frederick BARLOW Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club12:27612:04512:34612:34612:5476.9%1h02:3367:48
 7th319Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC12:41712:30812:37712:53812:2054.5%1h03:0178:16
 8th251Anthony ASHFORD West Suffolk Wheelers13:211412:20712:39812:36712:4268.2%1h03:3888:53
 9th262Garth COLLIER Mildenhall CC12:56812:32913:04913:261113:0587.2%1h05:03910:18
 10th259Simon CHRISTIE West Suffolk Wheelers13:322114:271513:221313:05910.4%54:2610
 11th297Oscar KARTA-SMITH Suffolk Youth Race Team13:231614:381913:161113:181010.3%54:3511
 12th300Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC13:051013:251113:562114:10238.3%54:3612
 13th292Robert HARMAN 13:241814:522913:061013:261113.5%54:4813
 14th287Greg FOOT 13:482414:031213:201213:51185.4%55:0214
 15th288David GARDNER 14:133113:231013:492013:46166.2%55:1115
 16th283Paul DOBLE Bishops Stortford CC13:171214:522913:351813:411311.9%55:2516
 17th308Colin RIFAT 14:053014:191313:241513:45156.8%55:3317
 18th281Peter DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)13:512814:392013:271613:41138.9%55:3818
 19th284Timothy DUCKETT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)13:221515:023113:221313:541912.5%55:4019
 20th255Peter BUCHKOV 13:432314:422113:321714:03218.6%56:0020
 21st318Richard WOLD 13:502714:261413:421914:03215.4%56:0121
 22nd285Chris ENGLISH 13:392214:341814:032313:48176.7%56:0422
 23rd298Oscar KEEP CC Sudbury13:492614:281614:012214:21244.7%56:3923
 24th286Tony ESTCOURT 14:273414:502814:112414:00206.0%57:2824
 25th299Elliot KENNA 14:16329:29119:284014:3126105.3%57:4425
 26th280Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing13:231614:442314:172515:323516.1%57:5626
 27th273Pete COSGROVE 13:482414:442314:282815:07309.5%58:0727
 28th295Jack JEE Bedgebury Forest CC11:50423:244011:50411:162107.7%58:2028
 29th311David SMITH (spt) Iceni Velo14:383514:452514:362914:41281.0%58:4029
 30th294Ben HOWLETT 13:251914:422114:232616:163721.2%58:4630
 31st306Tom MOORE (fun) 15:373914:321714:262714:21248.8%58:5631
 32nd265Tarquin COOK 12:58916:013815:093215:133123.5%59:2132
 33rd302Dick LINES Kings Lynn MTB15:183714:462614:513114:38274.6%59:3333
 34th254Warren BRACEWELL 14:203314:462615:093215:28347.9%59:4334
 35th290Darcy GUMBRELL 14:433615:073214:493015:26334.9%1h00:0535
 36th310Peter SEAL 13:302015:553715:263515:413617.9%1h00:3236
 37th253Allister BELL 15:353815:243515:203415:06293.2%1h01:2537
 38th312Murray SPENCER CC Bexley15:414015:073215:263515:17323.7%1h01:3138
 39th315Colin STEVENSON Hadleigh MTB Club13:572916:023916:233816:353918.9%1h02:5739
 40th307Graham MUFF 15:594115:463616:243916:22384.0%1h04:3140
 41st305John MOODY Performancecoaching.me16:004215:223415:34374.1%46:5641
 42nd258Nuno CERQUEIRA 13:0611n/a13:0642
 43rd291David HADSLEY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)13:2013n/a13:2043

 

 

Cat 1 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st409Lisa MARRIOTT 12:21212:02112:28112:39212:06112:30112:3515.1%1h26:441-
emoji_events2nd408Martha LEBENTZ Tofauti Everyone Active12:05112:13212:30212:38112:51213:05214:04216.4%1h29:2622:42
emoji_events3rd400Alison GUNNELL 13:14312:54313:14313:33313:37314:0038.5%1h20:323
 4th394Cindy BEYNON EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions13:14313:40414:2448.8%41:184

Cat 2 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st420Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC11:44111:45111:59112:20112:12112:5219.7%1h12:521-
emoji_events2nd431Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme12:20212:19212:34212:55213:1928.1%1h03:272
emoji_events3rd429Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing12:32312:36312:53312:58313:1926.2%1h04:183
 4th427Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing13:08413:04413:33613:24513:2843.7%1h06:374
 5th422Kate DANCE cXXc Racing13:17613:12613:21413:05413:4384.8%1h06:385
 6th428Nicola POWELL Fast Test Racing Team13:31813:07513:25513:26613:3063.0%1h06:596
 7th426Sue MCINTYRE Walden Velo13:36913:33713:35713:26613:3171.2%1h07:417
 8th425Emily LINES Wxc World Racing13:16513:37913:551013:35813:2844.9%1h07:518
 9th421Mollie BILNER Stowmarket & District CC13:22713:591113:44813:491013:5294.6%1h08:469
 10th424Joanne HOWES Sleaford Whls CC14:001113:34813:52913:39913:5293.2%1h08:5710
 11th423Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre13:381013:481014:011113:571113:5292.8%1h09:1611
 12th430Kerri SHORE Sleaford Whls CC15:291215:011214:561215:16123.7%1h00:4212

Cat 3 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st441Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing13:03112:46113:01113:3726.7%52:271-
emoji_events2nd440Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC13:06213:35214:02213:2817.1%54:1221:45
emoji_events3rd450Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing14:01414:10314:20314:5356.2%57:2634:59
 4th446Lynette HUTCHINGS 14:38514:43414:27414:2432.2%58:1245:45
 5th443Laura DAWKIN 14:00315:46814:36514:42412.6%59:0556:38
 6th449Meirion MILLER 15:08615:04515:13615:0261.2%1h00:2768:00
 7th445Megan FREE West Suffolk Wheelers15:27715:12616:11915:3786.5%1h02:27710:00
 8th442Abigail COLES North Road CC15:36815:51916:01815:1375.3%1h02:41810:14
 9th444Debbie DEWHURST cXXc Racing16:011016:071015:5870.9%48:069
 10th447Charlotte LEMANSKI 15:44915:43717:12119.4%48:3910
 11th448Charlotte MCALINDON 16:371116:401116:56101.9%50:1311
 12th451Roxanne TIMMINS 18:1212n/a18:1212

 

 

U12 mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st489George COOPER (u12) Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme3:2913:3313:4723:4923:4219.6%18:221-
emoji_events2nd481Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers CC3:2913:3833:4413:4813:54212.0%18:33211s
emoji_events3rd516Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme3:3133:3623:5333:5634:06316.6%19:03341s
 4th472Zoe ROCHE Wxc World Racing3:4744:0644:1254:1854:16513.7%20:4042:18
 5th484Oliver BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC4:0084:1064:1564:1544:0636.2%20:4952:27
 6th508James OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club3:5554:1474:1144:2064:20610.6%21:0262:40
 7th461Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC3:5554:0754:1774:2274:26713.2%21:0772:45
 8th467Mazie HARPER Stafford Road Club3:5874:2184:2884:3094:37916.4%21:5683:34
 9th462Isabel BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC4:17134:2294:47124:38104:27811.7%22:3394:11
 10th518Billy TOMLINSON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:0694:34124:3994:40114:381013.8%22:38104:16
 11th471Olivia POOLE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club4:13124:30104:44114:2884:591118.2%22:54114:32
 12th464Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre4:07104:33114:42104:49125:281232.8%23:39125:17
 13th460Lola ARNOLD Wxc World Racing4:12114:36134:50134:521315.9%18:3013
 14th509Fabio REINA Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:28164:38144:53144:581411.2%18:5714
 14th491Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC4:25154:41154:53144:581412.5%18:5714
 16th517Arthur STEER Cycling Club Hackney4:43184:52165:03165:07178.5%19:4516
 17th468Jessica MARRIOTT 4:33175:05195:05185:101813.6%19:5317
 18th515Joseph STANFORD 4:19144:57175:24215:131925.1%19:5318
 19th502Nathaniel LEMANSKI 4:48204:57175:03165:06166.2%19:5419
 20th497Dylan HANKS 4:49225:08205:15195:392317.3%20:5120
 21st490Tommy DICKSON 4:44195:16215:24215:402419.7%21:0421
 22nd485Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:03245:23245:25235:24217.3%21:1522
 23rd495Baily GROOMBRIDGE 5:12285:18235:29255:18205.4%21:1723
 24th496Nathan GUNNELL 4:58235:25255:25235:302210.7%21:1824
 25th507Hayden OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:11275:16215:22205:542513.8%21:4325
 26th465Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre5:04255:37265:34266:102721.7%22:2526
 27th510Jake SEAMAN Stowmarket & DCC5:16295:44286:05276:122817.7%23:1727
 28th520Joe TYSOE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:23305:57296:10285:542514.6%23:2428
 29th498Ciaran HO Hadleigh Cycling Club5:54326:03306:23298.2%18:2029
 30th483William BARTON (u21) 6:30346:44316:53315.9%20:0730
 31st505Ashton MOORE 6:45357:04336:33307.9%20:2231
 32nd521Louis TYSOE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club6:19336:59327:163215.0%20:3432
 33rd503Sebastian LEMANSKI 7:28368:15368:133310.5%23:5633
 34th506Hartley MOORE 7:30377:55349:223424.9%24:4734
 35th500Noah KEIGHLEY-FARRALL 7:57398:163710:023526.2%26:1535
 36th511Mason SEAMAN Stowmarket & District CC7:40388:253811:263649.1%27:3136
 37th514Frank SPAULS Suffolk Youth Race Team5:25315:42275.2%11:0737
 38th522Harvey WOODROFFE Ely & District CC4:48208:053568.4%12:5338
 39th499Eli KEIGHLEY-FARRALL 8:46409:403910.3%18:2639
 40th473Ella WALSH Kings Lynn MTB8:51419:544011.9%18:4540
 41st519Cedric TOMLINSON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:0726n/a5:0741
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us