withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Giant Toa Enduro at Rotorua

(2020 Asia-Pacific Continental Enduro Series, Round 1)

Results (317)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://s3-us-west-2.amazonaws.com/website.crankworx/results-db/downloads/2020/R…

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st4Eddie MASTERS 3:51.8914:20.0811:40.2743:04.3715:56.10218:52.711-
2nd2Cole LUCAS 3:53.1024:21.4321:38.8533:07.9455:57.30418:58.6225.91s
3rd3Matthew WALKER 3:55.1544:29.4881:41.8073:05.4525:59.64719:11.52318.81s
4th1Keegan WRIGHT 3:55.2464:29.4071:40.9453:07.8445:58.28519:11.70418.99s
5th8Sam BLENKINSOP 3:57.7994:30.0691:38.2423:05.7536:01.90819:13.74521.03s
6th9Charles MURRAY 3:56.8684:24.8031:45.42143:09.7065:56.97319:13.75621.04s
7th12Connor HAMILTON 3:56.1074:26.7741:43.23113:09.8076:02.81919:18.71726.00s
8th7Daniel SELF 3:53.9534:32.95121:41.3063:10.5986:05.551119:24.34831.63s
9th10Sam SHAW 4:07.00154:28.7961:42.7393:10.6495:58.37619:27.53934.82s
10th5Cody KELLEY 3:55.1544:31.75101:38.1713:12.40116:10.651219:28.121035.41s
11th14Connor MCCORMICK 3:58.82114:32.54111:46.05153:10.75106:04.811019:32.971140.26s
12th6Mark SCOTT (elt) 4:08.65164:35.85131:44.42123:17.71146:21.401320:08.03121:15.32
13th22Eden CRUISE 4:06.29144:39.99151:43.19103:15.56126:28.251420:13.28131:20.57
14th18Cam COLE 4:03.75124:40.95161:50.50273:20.80186:36.501620:32.50141:39.79
15th30Hayden LEE 4:08.75174:47.30231:51.36283:22.05196:36.291520:45.75151:53.04
16th27Spencer RATHKAMP 4:04.45134:38.71141:47.00183:24.49246:51.342820:45.99161:53.28
17th47Joe BREEDEN 4:09.55194:46.50211:46.31163:20.36176:45.492120:48.21171:55.50
18th73Ondrej BARTA 4:15.65294:45.40181:47.67203:23.29206:44.612020:56.62182:03.91
19th69Jake BYRNE 4:11.65224:46.15191:48.44213:34.53406:42.901921:03.67192:10.96
20th13Dan WOLFE 4:13.61264:42.69171:46.36173:23.40216:58.603121:04.66202:11.95
21st11Mick HANNAH 4:13.15244:51.40261:44.62133:16.00136:59.883221:05.05212:12.34
22nd17Nicolas BEAN 4:10.33204:52.78271:47.60193:28.32296:47.112321:06.14222:13.43
23rd64Brook DALY 4:13.05234:57.06331:50.20253:24.96256:41.291721:06.56232:13.85
24th28Clement HOLGATE 4:11.59214:49.68241:53.79333:28.05286:48.212421:11.32242:18.61
25th19Calum WILSON 4:16.27304:50.33251:51.67293:23.86226:51.262721:13.39252:20.68
26th68Jeff MCDOWELL 4:13.56254:55.14291:56.50373:24.00236:48.362621:17.56262:24.85
27th23Max HIDES 4:13.96274:55.18301:50.13243:27.42276:53.503021:20.19272:27.48
28th26Tom PRIER 4:23.16344:46.68221:49.78223:34.23396:48.262521:22.11282:29.40
29th25Nathan TUCKER 4:24.16364:55.19311:58.85423:34.70416:45.722221:38.62292:45.91
30th59Simon FINUCANE 4:14.05285:02.54392:04.00493:39.11486:42.321821:42.02302:49.31
31st63Aden DE JAGER 4:17.69314:58.87361:56.09363:28.53307:07.603921:48.78312:56.07
32nd52Cale HOCKING 4:28.10415:02.23371:52.22303:31.36367:01.713421:55.62323:02.91
33rd56Brad GROGAN 4:24.11354:57.52341:54.96343:28.97317:13.724321:59.28333:06.57
34th58Gareth BURGESS 4:29.00434:57.95352:01.05453:31.00357:02.153522:01.15343:08.44
35th34Rhys TELFORD 4:29.00434:56.55321:49.79233:42.16527:06.893822:04.39353:11.68
36th38Tristan HAYCOCK 4:17.95325:05.47422:04.73523:29.45327:10.254222:07.85363:15.14
37th43Cameron RICHARDS 4:25.10375:04.54411:53.64323:38.05467:09.304122:10.63373:17.92
38th40Sam WEST 4:25.35385:08.23441:59.53433:33.57387:04.803622:11.48383:18.77
39th62Bradley LAUDER 4:26.83405:03.34401:56.50373:37.25447:08.504022:12.42393:19.71
40th44David PHILLIPS 4:25.93395:02.35381:56.63393:30.37347:21.804722:17.08403:24.37
41st60Rhys ELLIS 4:21.50334:53.11281:50.30263:20.05156:52.79291:00.0022:17.75413:25.04
42nd35Josh PARKIN 4:40.39555:12.29461:59.75443:30.19337:00.073322:22.69423:29.98
43rd49Leo HOUSMAN 4:36.49495:08.75451:56.83403:36.42437:16.934622:35.42433:42.71
44th61Mathew WOODALL 4:33.25465:18.34512:02.79473:40.84507:05.693722:40.91443:48.20
45th48Mason JENKINS 4:46.39585:14.00482:01.18463:37.75457:14.654422:53.97454:01.26
46th66Mike BURNS 4:39.25535:28.30541:56.94413:39.49497:16.254523:00.23464:07.52
47th41Benjamin SANDERS 4:36.60505:17.56502:05.53533:38.30477:23.384823:01.37474:08.66
48th31Harry TUCKER 4:32.97455:06.90432:25.48653:27.23267:29.174923:01.75484:09.04
49th72Tom BEADLE 4:28.26425:12.64472:06.35553:35.75428:01.025323:24.02494:31.31
50th67Antoine CASSERON 4:56.35615:19.71522:25.24643:47.06557:38.595024:06.95505:14.24
51st33Nick CROCKER 4:33.80475:22.47532:07.15563:50.93578:18.065524:12.41515:19.70
52nd42Dion ROSS 4:37.00515:30.09562:25.04633:53.19587:55.045124:20.36525:27.65
53rd29Connor DOVE 4:38.61525:32.05572:04.09503:46.00548:26.305724:27.05535:34.34
54th46Mark KELLY (mas) 5:10.84635:40.83582:05.80543:48.65568:23.145625:09.26546:16.55
55th70Brandon HIRST 5:22.34655:28.30542:17.87573:33.14378:32.585825:14.23556:21.52
56th74Thijs VAN MEURS 4:43.50575:56.67622:22.05604:07.75628:10.395425:20.36566:27.65
57th54Jens GUENTHER 5:13.40645:48.72592:03.11483:44.10538:48.976025:38.30576:45.59
58th71Luke VAN DER VEEN 4:52.95605:56.14612:23.08624:07.80638:40.145926:00.11587:07.40
59th57Tyler FLEURY 5:05.89626:03.86632:21.00583:57.98608:53.256126:21.98597:29.27
60th51James HOGG 4:47.45596:07.89642:22.73614:00.83619:04.506226:23.40607:30.69
61st37Sam HEFFERNAN 4:40.45565:52.96602:04.10513:41.10517:58.93525:00.0029:17.546110:24.83
62nd55Nik BORLAND 5:51.76676:53.77662:41.71664:41.35649:45.40631:00.0030:53.996212:01.28
75Darren STANLEY 4:39.50546:09.25652:21.85593:53.41595:40.201DNF
15Nigel MCDOWELL 3:58.66104:27.6051:52.36311h52:23.3064DNF
16Dylan CRANE 4:09.05184:46.35201:42.4983:20.2016DNF
50Joseph HOUGHTON 4:35.96485:15.54491:55.703512:12.3565DNF
53George GWAZE 6:43.48688:42.9567DNF
32Perrie THOMAS 5:22.5466DNF
24Reuben MADSEN DNS
45Rick PAAP DNS
21Murray VEDAL DNS
20Yann WERNLI DNS
65Patrik CORBETT
36Octavio TEIXEIRA

Adaptive men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st484Ben WESTENBERG 7:29.51111:39.1717:33.3016:54.80133:36.781-
2nd541James LITTLEJOHN 9:24.80212:18.6628:46.5727:11.17237:41.2024:04.42

Short course men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st411Daniel FRANKS 4:20.9536:42.9414:56.4514:57.70320:58.041-
2nd417Chris FALCONER 4:18.6026:44.7725:10.5374:54.92221:08.82210.78s
3rd555Zander STEEL 4:26.8546:47.0534:56.4624:59.50421:09.86311.82s
4th410Ben HISLOP 4:28.7056:58.1145:03.1055:05.53521:35.44437.40s
5th436Max MITCHELL 4:30.1067:01.0065:01.5145:06.67721:39.28541.24s
6th421Tom RIDDELL-GREEN 4:45.75127:00.7355:07.9065:06.13622:00.5161:02.47
7th416Dan PHILLIPS 4:33.2587:02.7675:12.6085:13.15922:01.7671:03.72
8th440Jono BOLTE 4:39.8097:07.0085:18.7595:08.37822:13.9281:15.88
9th404Scott TAYLOR 4:06.7918:23.17245:00.9034:54.78122:25.6491:27.60
10th428Ryan STEVENS 4:33.0677:20.4695:18.83105:20.381322:32.73101:34.69
11th407James MILLAR 4:48.27137:21.56105:22.13125:14.071022:46.03111:47.99
12th406Gordo ALLAN 4:44.15117:34.54135:26.10155:21.041423:05.83122:07.79
13th434Shawn GIELEN-RELPH 4:43.45107:40.56145:19.88115:22.561623:06.45132:08.41
14th438Tom DE ROOY 4:53.30167:43.38165:24.36135:18.471123:19.51142:21.47
15th439Nathan COUZIN 5:05.71187:45.18175:38.08175:18.821223:47.79152:49.75
16th409Sean WALLACE 4:50.20147:49.50185:41.60195:28.372023:49.67162:51.63
17th424Adrian SWENSON 4:51.41158:00.75205:32.84165:27.711923:52.71172:54.67
18th415Marcus BLOOR 5:00.85177:41.07155:41.00185:33.072123:55.99182:57.95
19th422Shay HULSEBOSCH 5:53.26307:23.87115:25.16145:26.081824:08.37193:10.33
20th419Thomas EVANS 5:42.90277:30.68125:52.62235:21.401524:27.60203:29.56
21st426Alexander LUETZ 5:12.00198:00.58195:43.95205:33.552224:30.08213:32.04
22nd403Paul SMITH 5:21.50228:04.11215:51.96225:33.762324:51.33223:53.29
23rd427Jake HAMMOND 5:15.75208:11.77225:57.28245:42.122525:06.92234:08.88
24th412Kas MAN 5:25.65238:14.42236:06.84265:41.382425:28.29244:30.25
25th423Perry HAMMOND 5:49.10298:30.67265:45.45215:25.611725:30.83254:32.79
26th430Hans ANGLO 5:26.40248:23.75256:12.75275:46.802625:49.70264:51.66
27th408James MCDOUGALL 5:26.48258:42.48286:01.16255:55.252726:05.37275:07.33
28th420Ben MOTTRAM 5:30.45268:55.16296:18.96285:57.542926:42.11285:44.07
29th425Chris ALWIN 5:19.20219:04.84306:32.93315:55.882826:52.85295:54.81
30th437Ford BROWN 6:09.77328:40.88276:27.85296:04.403127:22.90306:24.86
31st418Cameron MACE 5:48.35289:19.68316:31.93306:01.713027:41.67316:43.63
32nd413Zhaolun MIAO 6:00.43319:21.07326:37.88326:07.313228:06.69327:08.65
33rd432Jeffrey GONZAGA 6:25.70339:37.23346:39.46336:10.743328:53.13337:55.09
34th429Marlon GREGORIO 6:28.75349:35.64336:55.92346:14.573429:14.88348:16.84
35th402Jaceon MCMURTRIE 6:59.463510:24.75357:53.87366:22.073631:40.153510:42.11
36th431Vinci PEREZ 7:07.963611:18.61367:29.40356:20.253532:16.223611:18.18
37th433Michael JONER KOPPIN 8:29.863714:27.60378:53.92377:08.453738:59.833718:01.79
405Ryan O'DONNELL 31:55.5038DNF
414Jason CONNOR DNS
435Harrison BRICK DNS
441Sean TICKNER DNS

Short course: 15-16 boys  Event progression Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st499Tyrone LAURENT-STOKES 4:34.1127:01.7915:23.3135:12.51322:11.721-
2nd488Kieran BURTON 4:32.7517:13.9335:15.5515:10.02122:12.2520.53s
3rd516Sam WATTERS 4:37.3737:12.8625:21.1725:11.03222:22.43310.71s
4th517Heath JOHNSTON 4:53.1677:40.0065:29.9275:14.74423:17.8241:06.10
5th508Alex WILLIAMSON 4:57.2587:43.2085:26.5345:20.75523:27.7351:16.01
6th509Cam FORD 4:50.0057:45.32105:32.3785:26.401123:34.0961:22.37
7th500Rupert BROWN 5:15.34167:26.6845:35.1195:23.90623:41.0371:29.31
8th502Quinn PAK 4:51.9167:48.09115:49.01165:24.87923:53.8881:42.16
9th519Hunter DULIGALL 5:05.10137:43.9195:41.41105:24.65823:55.0791:43.35
10th485Dylan WILMSHURST 5:01.05117:52.35125:49.45175:24.32724:07.17101:55.45
11th511Dylan ANDERSON 5:07.90147:54.15135:43.17115:34.131524:19.35112:07.63
12th497Myles SPRAGUE 5:27.45217:40.3175:44.12125:28.461224:20.34122:08.62
13th495Tyler MUIRHEAD 4:58.0098:05.31165:48.30145:32.021324:23.63132:11.91
14th521Fraser HICKS 4:59.90107:36.5955:28.6056:19.123024:24.21142:12.49
15th486Jakob BIRD 5:09.95157:59.42145:48.54155:26.371024:24.28152:12.56
16th492Harrison SMITH 5:02.60127:59.63155:46.43136:05.662824:54.32162:42.60
17th520Angus ROSS 5:21.12198:12.55186:03.45205:35.591625:12.71173:00.99
18th489Max PEASE 5:19.35178:25.67226:00.43195:37.101725:22.55183:10.83
19th490Jacob FENN 5:20.00188:19.47216:13.06235:39.021925:31.55193:19.83
20th493Korbin MYLES 5:33.98278:12.95195:59.96185:45.322125:32.21203:20.49
21st491Mitchel PILCHER 5:46.64308:06.32176:14.87255:38.451825:46.28213:34.56
22nd506Sam MEXTED 5:32.97268:38.80236:19.06265:32.451426:03.28223:51.56
23rd496Sam FOX 5:29.65228:43.42246:10.63225:52.812326:16.51234:04.79
24th515Cody HALL 5:31.34248:48.34256:08.06216:07.312926:35.05244:23.33
25th504Arlo CULLWICK 5:25.54208:52.92266:28.12295:52.142226:38.72254:27.00
26th513Rio STILL 5:43.64288:58.93276:28.38305:53.552527:04.50264:52.78
27th498Dylan SCOTT 5:30.33239:17.95306:23.26275:53.142427:04.68274:52.96
28th494James STRONG 5:54.79319:12.38286:28.07285:42.022027:17.26285:05.54
29th503Zeb CLEWS 6:21.88329:17.40296:30.73315:57.452628:07.46295:55.74
30th487James BAYES 6:31.80339:21.07316:54.88336:05.492728:53.24306:41.52
31st505Mikey THOMPSON 6:47.58349:56.16337:03.88346:19.173130:06.79317:55.07
32nd501Kristian MAGON 5:44.23299:22.27326:35.54328:53.613230:35.65328:23.93
514Cody EVETTS 4:45.3648:13.58205:29.396DNF
512Gian SUTTER 5:31.75256:13.2524DNF
518Nick COOPER DNS
510Jaxon GOWING DNS
507Ethan JEFFS DNS

Short course: U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st534Paul FURSTENBURG 4:21.7316:55.5515:09.2315:04.03121:30.541-
2nd539Ryan HASTINGS 4:30.5726:56.2525:11.9025:05.05221:43.77213.23s
3rd531Harry KNEEBONE 4:38.6937:15.1655:22.6135:17.39722:33.8531:03.31
4th536Asher HART 4:44.1647:11.8445:23.7545:14.75522:34.5041:03.96
5th535Bill AXON 4:48.4067:08.4135:26.4555:12.63422:35.8951:05.35
6th540Oli CLARK 4:54.7187:18.5965:30.4065:12.15322:55.8561:25.31
7th537Harrison LEI 4:45.0557:34.6575:37.2985:17.38623:14.3771:43.83
8th522Rylan BEVINS 4:52.9077:46.60105:36.6775:26.35823:42.5282:11.98
9th538Lachie ROSS 5:09.07117:40.5285:50.95105:28.731024:09.2792:38.73
10th524James TURNER 5:20.85147:43.8995:49.4695:30.221124:24.42102:53.88
11th529Leon SCHOLES 5:01.83108:09.38136:01.72135:32.801224:45.73113:15.19
12th532Ben MEXTED 5:13.61128:03.50116:02.35145:28.38924:47.84123:17.30
13th530Jamie FORSYTH 5:14.24138:08.98125:59.36125:41.891325:04.47133:33.93
14th523Dylan HANSEN 5:00.7598:34.08145:56.35115:45.871425:17.05143:46.51
15th528Ethan MCCONNELL 7:05.73179:28.15157:00.07156:11.391529:45.34158:14.80
16th527Luca CUTFIELD 6:11.701510:19.80177:14.70166:24.321730:10.52168:39.98
17th526Alastair MACKINTOSH 10:53.15189:54.55167:52.43176:14.001634:54.131713:23.59
18th525Sam CAMERON 7:04.001613:15.23188:11.82186:59.471835:30.521813:59.98
533Taaroa MALMEZAC DNS

Short course: 17-20 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st481Finn CABLE 4:29.3516:54.9515:09.3625:05.01121:38.671-
2nd473Taylor FORREST 4:29.5626:56.2525:09.0915:07.43221:42.3323.66s
3rd472Matt GARNETT 4:45.1347:06.0835:18.2035:11.04422:20.45341.78s
4th471Liam COCKS 5:02.7587:10.6945:27.4255:10.74322:51.6041:12.93
5th477Connor FIELD 4:40.7537:34.5965:22.4145:19.54622:57.2951:18.62
6th480Cade FARRANT 4:52.5067:25.0755:45.0275:16.92523:19.5161:40.84
7th476Jamie FOX 4:50.9657:39.8975:43.6665:27.38723:41.8972:03.22
8th482Noah HUTCHISON 5:09.8197:57.5086:04.8195:53.351025:05.4783:26.80
9th483Josh BARRY 4:56.3578:42.18105:53.6585:33.87825:06.0593:27.38
10th479Angus MABERLY-TUCKER 5:22.46108:25.0096:13.75105:45.56925:46.77104:08.10
11th478Ryan DOBBIN 6:02.61119:09.71116:26.73115:56.551127:35.60115:56.93
12th475Jack SCHREUDER 6:17.561210:14.83126:38.19126:03.031229:13.61127:34.94
13th474Morgan BAKER 8:39.361310:57.45139:05.05137:01.321335:43.181314:04.51

Short course: 40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st470Jeff CARTER 4:33.0017:12.7815:15.9515:10.15122:11.881-
2nd448Hamish LANE 4:37.7527:29.3325:22.8125:21.60422:51.49239.61s
3rd464Sam NEWMAN 4:45.2337:48.3155:32.4535:15.90223:21.8931:10.01
4th468Brad JOHNS 4:58.6367:35.2735:33.7545:18.95323:26.6041:14.72
5th467Antony CROUCHER 4:54.0347:42.1145:54.72115:30.61624:01.4751:49.59
6th469Rupert HASTINGS 5:03.1087:55.7565:46.7575:22.97524:08.5761:56.69
7th461Parabanne MENDOZA 4:56.1357:56.2175:45.9365:48.431424:26.7072:14.82
8th457Ian GANDERTON 5:13.91128:00.4695:42.9055:32.61824:29.8882:18.00
9th462Quentin FREW 5:01.4078:07.86115:47.6095:37.45924:34.3192:22.43
10th455Steve SPRAGUE 5:15.55137:57.8585:47.3585:39.771024:40.52102:28.64
11th456Rick MEXTED 5:09.33108:06.79105:53.71105:32.28724:42.11112:30.23
12th466Richard KROGH 5:06.7598:28.05125:55.11125:42.401125:12.31123:00.43
13th463Stu CAMERON 5:32.25148:35.64136:01.26135:43.261225:52.41133:40.53
14th449Kerry MCCORMICK 5:12.81118:46.79146:05.68145:56.941826:02.22143:50.34
15th458Andrew BELL 5:45.25188:57.31156:20.77155:46.751326:50.08154:38.20
16th447Sam WILKIE 5:45.12179:10.03176:22.80165:49.631627:07.58164:55.70
17th451Richard BOLLARD 5:38.00159:19.20196:41.95195:51.211727:30.36175:18.48
18th465Roger BECK 5:43.60169:08.55166:55.03206:04.512027:51.69185:39.81
19th459Carl RUSSELL 6:10.391910:09.85216:36.50175:49.151528:45.89196:34.01
20th450Marloe ALBARICO 6:29.96229:16.36186:39.75186:24.092128:50.16206:38.28
21st452Evan DAVIS-GOFF 6:23.332111:03.11227:05.91216:26.302230:58.65218:46.77
22nd454Peter JENKS 7:08.252311:37.60237:45.60227:03.322333:34.772211:22.89
23rd453Blake DODSON 7:30.702413:33.18248:09.44237:27.052436:40.372314:28.49
24th460Bong ERRAZO 6:12.59209:25.442032:13.87245:57.701953:49.602431:37.72

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st101Rae MORRISON 4:28.6515:15.6011:59.3513:38.0617:20.50122:42.161-
2nd105Kate WEATHERLY 4:59.2985:24.7521:59.8923:43.7427:45.70423:53.3721:11.21
3rd102Georgia ASTLE 5:03.6195:31.3032:07.7553:45.1037:36.75224:04.5131:22.35
4th109Leanna CURTIS 4:44.8125:51.4892:03.2533:50.0547:51.17524:20.7641:38.60
5th104Phoebe COERS 4:49.0045:42.6072:11.7883:52.1967:45.31324:20.8851:38.72
6th107Jessica MANCHESTER 4:45.6135:36.5442:10.3273:52.8987:56.73624:22.0961:39.93
7th108Louise KELLY 4:53.1565:41.5562:13.3293:51.6458:03.22824:42.8872:00.72
8th114Louise FERGUSON 4:56.4575:45.3382:06.8743:52.2778:05.26924:46.1882:04.02
9th110Cati PEARSON 4:52.7055:41.0852:14.63103:59.9097:57.93724:46.2492:04.08
10th111Lynette DEACON 5:14.85116:04.69102:10.2564:07.89118:37.851026:15.53103:33.37
11th112Ysaline VAN KAMPEN 5:14.69106:18.30112:21.94114:04.40109:30.191227:29.52114:47.36
12th113Michele AEBI 5:25.43127:02.06122:32.79124:16.48139:07.721128:24.48125:42.32
13th115Mikyla BROWN 5:33.10137:24.81132:40.92134:16.471210:20.221330:15.52137:33.36
116Michelle KROES DNS
106Rachel STRAIT DNS

Short course women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st444Penille GAMMELBY 5:11.4618:22.7315:53.1915:34.64125:02.021-
2nd446Annelise WRIGHT 5:44.0648:43.6125:54.1025:45.58226:07.3521:05.33
3rd445Nikki CORBETT 5:35.3228:47.5336:13.0835:51.58326:27.5131:25.49
4th442Amanda BULLOCK 5:37.7638:51.8146:35.7556:02.39427:07.7142:05.69
5th443Kim MCVICKER 7:28.28510:13.8856:31.3046:17.80530:31.2655:29.24

Short course: 15-16 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st549Eti GRAHAM 5:21.1728:05.9015:58.3015:39.20125:04.571-
2nd548Mia CAMERON 5:20.2318:34.9426:01.1725:46.07225:42.41237.84s

Short course: U15 girls  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st553Sacha EARNEST 5:19.2618:04.1716:07.6125:34.15125:05.191-
2nd550Poppy LANE 5:21.7228:42.1635:58.8715:39.92225:42.67237.48s
3rd551Eliana HULSEBOSCH 5:26.0638:41.3126:19.7436:08.27426:35.3831:30.19
4th552Poppy CROUCHER 6:19.1548:55.6146:40.8945:56.96327:52.6142:47.42
5th554Kate HASTINGS 6:34.0059:23.0956:50.1656:10.87528:58.1253:52.93

Short course: 17-20 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st542Kalani MUIRHEAD 5:26.3618:12.9216:06.2515:38.25125:23.781-

Short course: 35+ women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st547Elizabeth HICKS 6:28.3929:42.9016:45.7016:17.52329:14.511-
2nd544Rachael WHITE 6:12.61110:15.1936:49.3526:10.75129:27.90213.39s
3rd546Sue OSBORNE 6:37.1939:53.7926:51.0836:11.96229:34.02319.51s
4th543Kimi SUTHERLAND 7:34.79411:31.5247:44.9556:48.20533:39.4644:24.95
5th545Natalie GANDERTON 7:58.49511:44.8057:38.8946:46.91434:09.0954:54.58
Chat with us