withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (248)Photos (7,932)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.sportident.co.uk/results/Pedalhounds/2020/Round1/

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st80John DAVIS MB Cyclery1:27.1521:25.1011:25.1011:02.0611:03.6621:02.06148.30s149.31s248.30s153.54s252.41s152.41s14:07.871-
2nd270Jack WALLER (htl) Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:33.4161:29.8631:29.8651:02.7521:04.1131:02.75349.00s248.85s148.85s252.91s153.56s252.91s24:14.3726.50s
3rd236Chris SCULLARD Refresh Cycles1:26.7111:30.0041:26.7121:05.7141:04.5441:04.54549.71s350.41s349.71s354.50s455.75s454.50s44:15.4637.59s
4th94Scott FITZGERALD Southern Enduro Race Team1:28.1541:29.0021:28.1541:06.0151:02.2511:02.25251.25s451.75s551.25s454.21s355.31s354.21s34:15.8647.99s
5th155Brett LAMPER 1:27.2031:30.5651:27.2031:04.4431:05.7951:04.4441:00.401453.06s653.06s755.20s557.00s755.20s54:19.90512.03s
6th183John MUSKETT 1:31.6151:30.5961:30.5961:07.6761:06.7561:06.75653.90s651.41s451.41s558.21s756.55s556.55s64:25.30617.43s
7th113Tom HAYDEN-CARLYON Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:45.21131:35.5971:35.5971:09.5081:07.9171:07.91752.85s554.44s952.85s658.35s856.96s656.96s74:33.31725.44s
8th265Ashley VINCE 1:38.1981:44.20111:38.1991:10.3591:13.7991:10.35955.15s754.50s1054.50s1057.10s658.65s857.10s84:40.14832.27s
9th147Joe LANGLEY 1:39.6491:40.1981:39.64101:08.9671:13.7991:08.96855.39s854.94s1254.94s121:00.51101:06.60141:00.51114:44.05936.18s
10th51Patrick BURROWS 1:39.95101:42.71101:39.95111:11.04101:11.1081:11.041057.36s1154.21s854.21s91:02.851159.06s959.06s94:44.261036.39s
11th197Paul PATERSON (htl) Team Slow AF1:41.09111:49.56141:41.09121:21.75131:15.40121:15.401255.56s954.04s754.04s81:00.30959.15s1059.15s104:49.681141.81s
12th75Stefano DE PAOLO 1:36.9571:41.1591:36.9581:22.44141:14.90111:14.901158.71s1359.15s1458.71s141:04.55121:03.25131:03.25144:53.811245.94s
13th143Will KNATCHBULL 1:48.26141:46.21131:46.21141:15.91111:19.25131:15.911358.30s1254.50s1054.50s101:09.29151:01.25111:01.25124:57.871350.00s
14th187Luke NICHOLLS 1:45.00121:45.75121:45.00131:18.71121:22.55141:18.711456.19s1055.44s1355.44s131:04.85131:02.25121:02.25135:01.401453.53s
15th248Jon PACKER 2:15.84152:13.95152:13.95151:32.75151:38.55151:32.75151:08.35151:10.04151:08.35151:06.81141:13.10151:06.81156:01.86151:53.99

12-14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st205Dom PLATT D&D Cycles1:19.0011:17.3111:17.31156.79s157.60s156.79s145.60s144.06s144.06s150.25s348.46s148.46s13:46.621-
2nd257Luca THURLOW Green Snow Collective1:22.0921:23.1521:22.09258.00s21:01.56358.00s246.05s347.36s346.05s349.95s257.00s949.95s33:56.0929.47s
3rd73Charles CROSSLEY Elmbridge Eagles1:27.7941:24.7931:24.7931:09.10759.04s259.04s346.00s245.95s245.95s249.56s154.75s649.56s23:59.34312.72s
4th131Luc JENNER-HATCH 1:25.6931:26.1941:25.6941:03.7531:05.3541:03.75449.04s548.79s448.79s551.55s451.75s251.55s44:09.78423.16s
5th77Nathan DIWELL-WILSON DC cycles1:29.4651:27.9151:27.9151:10.46101:05.9551:05.95549.85s650.09s549.85s653.75s652.41s352.41s54:16.12529.50s
6th165Luke MADLEY Brink.uk1:37.41111:33.4171:33.4191:06.2041:07.4461:06.20648.44s450.25s648.44s454.39s854.11s454.11s74:22.16635.54s
7th164George MADLEY Brink.uk1:29.7071:32.7561:29.7071:09.5081:13.4081:09.50949.90s750.81s849.90s755.25s91:01.851555.25s94:24.35737.73s
8th38Archie BRADLEY 1:33.1581:36.70101:33.1581:07.1051:15.75101:07.10754.40s1151.46s1051.46s1054.35s757.30s1054.35s84:26.06839.44s
9th278Thomas WHITELEY Bedgebury Boars1:29.5461:36.0091:29.5461:08.4061:07.8571:07.85852.54s956.21s1452.54s1157.71s1158.65s1357.71s124:27.64941.02s
10th112Thomas HAWKINS (2) 1:33.6092:06.59211:33.60101:10.0091:13.6191:10.001056.41s1551.21s951.21s956.41s1055.82s755.82s104:30.631044.01s
11th11Jack BAILEY (u19) 1:38.11121:40.60131:38.11121:10.79111:21.15171:10.791152.15s850.46s750.46s852.86s554.25s552.86s64:32.221145.60s
12th213Joel PYMAN 1:35.16101:35.8581:35.16111:11.09121:15.81111:11.091252.54s955.85s1252.54s1157.90s1358.25s1257.90s144:36.691250.07s
13th167Atticus MARKS 1:38.11121:38.25111:38.11121:14.41141:17.29131:14.411454.56s1252.95s1152.95s1357.79s1257.91s1157.79s134:43.261356.64s
14th90Seb FAULKNER 1:39.00151:39.50121:39.00151:15.29151:18.71151:15.291556.29s1457.10s1656.29s151:14.692356.29s856.29s114:46.87141:00.25
15th220Finley REDFORD Redford Racing1:38.60141:53.40181:38.60141:17.41181:20.10161:17.411856.25s1355.90s1355.90s141:04.501659.01s1459.01s154:50.92151:04.30
16th227Ewan RUSSELL 1:46.46171:48.65151:46.46171:13.65131:16.55121:13.651357.10s1659.34s1757.10s171:04.80171:06.75191:04.80215:02.01161:15.39
17th244James SMALL 1:46.25161:46.00141:46.00161:17.10162:36.50251:17.101659.65s171:10.542459.65s181:01.75151:14.55231:01.75175:04.50171:17.88
18th267Charlie WALKER 1:52.90201:49.50161:49.50191:21.10201:18.00141:18.00191:05.25221:01.85191:01.85211:05.09181:02.20161:02.20185:11.55181:24.93
19th232Findlay ANDERSON 1:49.85191:49.85201:21.96212:13.45241:21.96211:00.361856.39s1556.39s161:06.96211:04.11171:04.11195:12.31191:25.69
20th185Elliot NELSON HYCC1:46.95181:58.90191:46.95181:23.35221:22.50181:22.50221:02.05201:00.70181:00.70201:06.79201:04.35181:04.35205:14.50201:27.88
21st91Samuel FELLOWES 2:06.46231:53.35171:53.35211:23.40231:22.70191:22.70231:00.46191:07.15201:00.46191:07.46221:06.95201:06.95235:23.46211:36.84
22nd26Freddie BEDWELL 2:00.36212:23.50242:00.36221:17.11171:28.90211:17.11171:04.96211:08.25221:04.96221:05.15191:10.95221:05.15225:27.58221:40.96
23rd136Lewis KEMP 2:26.89252:03.10202:03.10231:20.56191:26.54201:20.56201:06.10231:07.15201:06.10231:01.35141:08.84211:01.35165:31.11231:44.49
24th68Harry CRAIG 2:05.35222:07.81232:05.35241:23.95241:30.06221:23.95241:08.75241:08.75231:08.75241:16.21241:14.70241:14.70245:52.75242:06.13
25th180Oscar MONTGOMERY 2:12.06242:07.00222:07.00251:38.11251:54.75231:38.11251:09.56251:19.25251:09.56251:17.35251:18.35251:17.35256:12.02252:25.40

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st79Toby DRISCOLL Musn't Grumble1:19.2511:19.4011:19.25159.50s21:02.85359.50s245.30s147.00s145.30s149.10s151.16s449.10s13:53.151-
2nd282Josh WILLIAMS (u21) 1:24.0041:23.8931:23.89458.85s11:16.161658.85s150.90s1447.45s247.45s451.00s351.31s751.00s54:01.1928.04s
3rd202George HUGGALL 1:25.1051:25.2541:25.1051:01.4541:04.7161:01.45546.91s247.55s346.91s251.20s549.85s149.85s24:03.31310.16s
4th4Taylor ANDRESS Velocipede Cycles1:23.9631:23.8521:23.8531:00.7531:01.5621:00.75350.20s1348.40s548.40s651.79s750.80s350.80s44:03.80410.65s
5th226Jonny ROCKETT Dc gravity syndicate1:25.2561:25.3451:25.2561:03.3161:03.4541:03.31647.00s349.31s947.00s350.10s250.20s250.10s34:05.66512.51s
6th15Ben BARNETT 1:25.9572:06.81171:25.9571:01.7051:00.8611:00.86448.45s447.65s447.65s551.46s651.26s551.26s74:05.72612.57s
7th252Daniel STURGEON Protozoon Ltd1:23.2121:28.5481:23.2121:03.4171:11.05141:03.41750.00s1148.85s748.85s1053.50s1251.29s651.29s84:06.76713.61s
8th222Patrick RIDGE 1:29.61101:32.75111:29.61121:03.5681:04.2551:03.56849.30s749.85s1049.30s1251.19s453.20s851.19s64:13.66820.51s
9th204Joel PICKFORD Flowvision / GT Coalition1:30.84121:28.0671:28.0691:04.26111:05.2671:04.261149.75s1048.46s648.46s753.45s1154.10s1153.45s124:14.23921.08s
10th9Luke ASHWOOD 1:28.1581:26.0661:26.0681:03.7591:05.3981:03.75950.04s1250.15s1150.04s1454.50s151:00.951654.50s154:14.351021.20s
11th118Jesse HOLMES 1:30.80113:45.70181:30.80131:04.75121:04.751249.50s849.50s1352.70s852.70s94:17.751124.60s
12th162Jeffrey LOFTS 1:30.90131:29.2991:29.29111:04.24101:06.7091:04.241053.00s1550.34s1250.34s1554.00s1453.90s1053.90s144:17.771224.62s
13th192Andrew ONEIL 1:28.8191:32.10101:28.81105:28.81191:08.55121:08.551549.66s949.16s849.16s1153.85s1353.70s953.70s134:20.221327.07s
14th125Tom HORNUNG 1:38.61151:38.31131:38.31151:04.89131:07.46111:04.891348.65s51:05.411848.65s853.04s1056.26s1253.04s114:24.891431.74s
15th216David Charles MCGILL Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:32.96141:36.81121:32.96141:12.46161:07.00101:07.001453.75s1651.09s1351.09s1659.91s1756.90s1356.90s164:27.951534.80s
16th44Oliver BRINKLEY 1:48.25171:42.60141:42.60171:10.59141:10.46131:10.461648.69s654.05s1548.69s953.01s957.40s1553.01s104:34.761641.61s
17th262Scott VALENTINE 1:41.01162:01.76151:41.01161:12.20151:13.25151:12.201756.05s1752.94s1452.94s1757.66s1657.35s1457.35s174:43.501750.35s
18th145Alex KOGUT 1:51.04192:04.39161:51.04191:19.31171:20.70171:19.31181:00.36191:02.35171:00.36191:04.36191:04.69171:04.36195:15.07181:21.92
19th280Jack WIGGINS Retro racing bmx1:50.70181:50.70181:23.10182:04.40181:23.101959.40s1859.85s1659.40s181:03.45181:26.00181:03.45185:16.65191:23.50

19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st230Chris RYAN D&D Cycles1:22.5011:27.5031:22.5011:02.3031:03.6641:02.30448.19s247.95s247.95s352.01s351.50s251.50s34:04.251-
2nd173Josh MEAD 20 / Team 201:23.6621:24.5521:23.6621:06.1671:03.0031:03.00647.39s154.00s1047.39s251.01s153.34s651.01s14:05.0620.81s
3rd210Jonny PREEN 1:26.3931:45.86101:26.3941:12.41111:02.6521:02.65549.69s446.59s146.59s152.00s251.21s151.21s24:06.8432.59s
4th160Seb LLOYD The Chasers Collective1:28.1051:24.0611:24.0631:05.1651:06.7061:05.16850.25s548.66s348.66s452.19s453.05s452.19s44:10.0745.82s
5th65Will COPSEY 1:27.7041:29.4451:27.7051:02.0621:09.0671:02.06352.75s849.54s449.54s554.21s752.40s352.40s54:11.7057.45s
6th102Callum GURNEY Army Enduro MTB Team1:29.3561:29.1041:29.1061:05.6661:01.9411:01.94252.15s750.79s650.79s855.40s853.25s553.25s74:15.08610.83s
7th154Bradley LEWIS 1:34.6681:56.75141:34.66101:00.5011:12.9081:00.50151.25s650.05s550.05s752.89s556.46s952.89s64:18.10713.85s
8th35Josh BLUNT 2:30.81161:30.0961:30.0971:03.8541:05.4051:03.85753.91s1051.25s851.25s954.15s654.50s754.15s84:19.34815.09s
9th88Daniel FARAONE-HORTON 1:30.4671:44.3591:30.4681:08.7191:23.96131:08.711049.64s351.00s749.64s655.64s91:07.211555.64s94:24.45920.20s
10th24Charlie BECKWITH Beckwiths1:42.39101:34.6071:34.6091:07.9481:15.26101:07.94953.31s953.15s953.15s1056.96s1056.39s856.39s104:32.081027.83s
11th52Conor BUSH 1:42.1991:44.0981:42.19111:22.50151:13.0091:13.001255.10s1257.25s1155.10s121:02.541359.71s1059.71s114:50.001145.75s
12th25Tom BECKWITH Beckwiths1:42.85111:46.21121:42.85121:10.46102:23.04161:10.461159.30s1458.25s1358.25s131:01.75121:06.35131:01.75134:53.311249.06s
13th71Felix CRAMER 1:44.14121:49.45131:44.14131:14.70121:21.34111:14.701354.90s1157.65s1254.90s111:00.60111:01.19111:00.60124:54.341350.09s
14th53Jesus CAMPOS SANCHEZ 1:52.89131:46.15111:46.15141:17.95131:32.81151:17.951458.96s1359.84s1458.96s141:04.96141:05.44121:04.96145:08.02141:03.77
15th247Darryl SMITH Beckwiths1:59.21141:58.19151:58.19151:50.46161:21.89121:21.89161:06.41161:06.61151:06.41161:12.15161:06.41141:06.41155:32.90151:28.65
16th86John ELMS Straight off the couch2:21.25152:02.24162:02.24161:20.70141:31.30141:20.701559.85s151:08.311659.85s151:10.25151:12.91161:10.25165:33.04161:28.79

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st7Jamie ARNOLD 1:17.9111:21.5041:17.91155.75s157.54s155.75s144.51s146.10s344.51s148.55s549.10s348.55s53:46.721-
2nd263Dave VALLER MB Cyclery1:19.2641:18.0511:18.05257.81s358.95s257.81s345.25s246.39s445.25s347.75s348.75s247.75s33:48.8622.14s
3rd20Ben MARKS MB Cyclery1:18.5021:22.3551:18.50358.10s51:00.20658.10s546.31s445.64s245.64s447.15s148.25s147.15s13:49.3932.67s
4th249Mike SMITH (mas1) MB Cyclery1:19.6051:18.6521:18.65457.00s259.75s557.00s245.96s347.65s545.96s548.20s452.14s948.20s43:49.8143.09s
5th33Nick PLATT 1:18.8931:19.3531:18.89557.85s459.35s357.85s446.46s545.00s145.00s250.04s649.15s449.15s63:50.8954.17s
6th172Hayden MCGREGOR Sledgehammer Manwolf1:38.40241:25.7561:25.75859.35s61:00.31759.35s647.50s648.40s747.50s647.65s251.85s847.65s24:00.25613.53s
7th47Damian BROWN JackDaddy Racing1:24.0561:30.44111:24.0561:00.50759.40s459.40s749.35s1147.69s647.69s751.70s751.56s551.56s74:02.70715.98s
8th181David MOSLEY (2) Saddle Sniffers1:25.6071:26.2071:25.6071:04.40111:04.15101:04.151248.75s950.50s1648.75s1153.91s1452.61s1052.61s104:11.11824.39s
9th191Matthew OLIVER (2) 1:27.16101:32.50141:27.16111:03.6691:19.15281:03.661048.15s749.96s1348.15s852.85s955.31s1752.85s124:11.82925.10s
10th171Nick MATTHEWS 1:26.1991:28.5481:26.19101:03.3581:03.4691:03.35952.90s1949.15s949.15s1253.81s1353.14s1253.14s144:11.831025.11s
11th184Tom MUSKETT 1:29.94121:31.85131:29.94151:06.46121:01.6081:01.60851.60s1448.50s848.50s1055.15s1751.81s651.81s84:11.851125.13s
12th45Peter BROOKS (mas) 1:27.75111:30.81121:27.75121:03.91101:04.69111:03.911158.50s2750.65s1750.65s1953.39s1055.06s1453.39s154:15.701228.98s
13th69Dan SIBBICK 1:25.8081:50.16291:25.8091:13.45241:10.65201:10.652349.21s1049.25s1049.21s1354.41s1651.81s651.81s84:17.471330.75s
14th13Paul BALLANTYNE Saddle Sniffers1:31.10131:28.8591:28.85131:11.36221:06.75121:06.751351.86s1649.80s1249.80s1656.01s2053.10s1153.10s134:18.501431.78s
15th133Andrew LOCHHEAD Airforce Cycling1:48.81291:29.00101:29.00141:08.36161:07.35131:07.351552.29s1749.40s1149.40s1453.75s1254.65s1353.75s174:19.501532.78s
16th121Simon HOMANS 1:34.10191:39.45201:34.10221:09.50191:08.66151:08.662048.39s853.25s2248.39s952.80s856.06s2052.80s114:23.951637.23s
17th261Russell UPTON 1:32.56141:34.45161:32.56161:07.06131:10.39191:07.061452.49s1850.00s1450.00s1756.16s2155.65s1955.65s204:25.271738.55s
18th203Shane PHILLIPS 1:33.55171:38.71191:33.55191:07.45141:09.59171:07.451649.65s1251.45s1949.65s1555.20s1855.21s1555.20s194:25.851839.13s
19th274Marc WHALE RAF-CA1:33.60181:50.10281:33.60201:09.19181:12.56211:09.192151.21s1350.36s1550.36s1853.66s1155.55s1853.66s164:26.811940.09s
20th110Phil HATCH 1:35.20201:33.75151:33.75211:07.50151:25.15331:07.501751.64s1552.41s2151.64s2154.15s1555.29s1654.15s184:27.042040.32s
21st225Ben ROBINSON (mas) 1:32.90161:40.31211:32.90181:08.39171:09.15161:08.391854.06s2152.35s2052.35s2255.95s1956.06s2055.95s214:29.592142.87s
22nd199Martin PEAK Army Enduro MTB Team1:37.89231:35.64171:35.64241:11.00211:08.40141:08.401953.64s2050.71s1850.71s2056.75s2259.41s2556.75s234:31.502244.78s
23rd98Adam GASKELL RAF-CA1:32.85151:37.40181:32.85171:10.55201:10.35181:10.352255.19s2453.60s2353.60s2357.10s2356.71s2256.71s224:33.512346.79s
24th266Jon VOGEL RAF-CA1:35.44211:40.69221:35.44231:11.46231:13.76221:11.462454.15s2258.20s2854.15s2458.66s2558.35s2358.35s254:39.402452.68s
25th284Andrew WILLIS (mas) 1:36.66221:44.25231:36.66251:16.85251:16.10241:16.102655.16s2354.44s2454.44s2557.69s2459.00s2457.69s244:44.892558.17s
26th231Shane SALMON 1:42.61251:45.75251:42.61261:22.70291:14.10231:14.102556.75s2557.79s2756.75s271:03.50281:01.16261:01.16264:54.62261:07.90
27th194William PARISH 1:51.79311:44.45241:44.45281:26.50331:20.76301:20.763157.40s2656.70s2556.70s261:01.41261:02.75291:01.41275:03.32271:16.60
28th228Mathew RUSSELL 1:49.16301:51.90301:49.16311:17.20261:16.15251:16.15271:00.712957.65s2657.65s281:03.00271:01.75281:01.75295:04.71281:17.99
29th275Ali WHITE 1:45.10271:47.44261:45.10291:18.85271:18.91271:18.85291:04.65341:00.10291:00.10301:05.10301:01.66271:01.66285:05.71291:18.99
30th105Tom HARRINGTON Straight off the couch1:44.25261:49.95271:44.25271:27.69351:19.60291:19.60301:00.09281:00.16301:00.09291:08.15341:04.00311:04.00315:07.94301:21.22
31st169Giles MARTIN 1:47.25282:06.55351:47.25301:23.10301:45.46371:23.10331:02.20311:02.44341:02.20341:04.54291:06.94341:04.54335:17.09311:30.37
32nd178Chris MOCK 2:14.36361:57.60341:57.60361:20.46281:17.46261:17.46281:01.46301:01.85331:01.46311:07.69331:02.96301:02.96305:19.48321:32.76
33rd141Shane KLUCKOW Chicksands Race Team1:57.10341:57.00331:57.00351:26.10321:21.96311:21.96321:05.41371:01.71321:01.71331:07.31321:04.50321:04.50325:25.17331:38.45
34th170David MATTHEWS Beckwiths1:55.06331:52.51311:52.51321:24.44311:24.31321:24.31341:05.26361:03.80351:03.80361:10.06351:07.55351:07.55365:28.17341:41.45
35th82Tom DURMAN Beckwiths1:54.29322:22.94381:54.29331:27.10343:03.14401:27.10361:04.40331:01.54311:01.54321:06.96311:57.59401:06.96355:29.89351:43.17
36th140Paul KIRBY (mas) Straight off the couch2:01.80351:56.75321:56.75341:56.21401:25.29341:25.29351:03.00321:04.66361:03.00351:19.40401:05.95331:05.95345:30.99361:44.27
37th120Martin HOLROYD Beckwiths2:24.70382:09.01362:09.01371:29.21361:28.86351:28.86371:04.90351:09.30371:04.90371:11.21371:13.15371:11.21385:53.98372:07.26
38th196Mike PARMENTER Beckwiths2:32.79392:13.75372:13.75381:40.56372:36.79391:40.56381:07.25391:11.50381:07.25391:10.81361:09.39361:09.39376:10.95382:24.23
39th3Scott ALLORE 2:22.19372:26.21392:22.19391:44.85381:42.20361:42.20391:06.25381:32.00401:06.25381:17.79391:28.10381:17.79406:28.43392:41.71
40th10Chris BAILEY (mas) 2:38.91403:01.00402:38.91401:45.65392:15.60381:45.65401:09.66401:22.46391:09.66401:17.56381:29.41391:17.56396:51.78403:05.06

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st137Neil KEMP 1:24.8611:27.7621:24.8611:06.0021:07.8911:06.00248.44s149.35s148.44s152.25s154.35s352.25s14:11.551-
2nd179Alex MONTGOMERY 1:31.5641:31.7041:31.5641:04.8611:11.1651:04.86149.05s251.00s349.05s254.10s353.10s153.10s34:18.5727.02s
3rd74Barrington D'ARCY 1:27.1021:25.5511:25.5521:14.06131:14.6091:14.061352.71s549.75s249.75s352.95s253.71s252.95s24:22.31310.76s
4th130Harvey JAMES Musn't Grumble1:28.9531:30.6131:28.9531:10.81101:09.1631:09.16551.31s351.74s451.31s454.89s455.15s454.89s44:24.31412.76s
5th72James CLIFFORD-COX 1:33.0471:32.2051:32.2051:06.8931:08.5121:06.89354.35s1052.06s552.06s556.05s555.25s555.25s54:26.40514.85s
6th60Michael CHIVERS Cake&Cogs1:32.3151:33.5561:32.3161:09.6071:14.85101:09.60854.09s854.55s854.09s958.35s1156.56s656.56s84:32.56621.01s
7th49Mark BUNKER 1:34.2181:33.5561:33.5581:09.2951:24.39171:09.29652.46s457.94s1652.46s658.35s111:01.601558.35s124:33.65722.10s
8th176Andy MERRETT Mountain Mania Racing1:34.2181:34.2191:08.6041:08.60454.30s954.30s1057.60s957.60s104:34.71823.16s
9th78Bruce DRISCOLL Musn't Grumble1:32.5061:48.06141:32.5071:10.6191:10.9041:10.611054.00s756.65s1154.00s859.21s141:00.641259.21s144:36.32924.77s
10th56Stephen CATT Ace bicycles1:35.19101:38.69101:35.19101:09.4661:12.1161:09.46755.35s1456.40s1055.35s1557.10s857.46s757.10s94:37.101025.55s
11th92Tom FEWSTER 1:36.35111:39.10111:36.35111:10.5681:12.8571:10.56956.25s1655.90s955.90s1758.21s101:00.751358.21s114:41.021129.47s
12th259Keith TOKELEY 1:47.00201:38.2581:38.25121:12.60121:13.7481:12.601255.66s151:00.411855.66s1656.54s759.00s956.54s74:43.051231.50s
13th273Andy WEDDELL Elmbridge Eagles1:40.70141:38.4591:38.45131:15.40151:16.41111:15.401553.04s652.50s652.50s758.60s1359.26s1058.60s134:44.951333.40s
14th50Matt BUNKER 1:40.60131:40.46121:40.46151:11.41111:17.41121:11.411154.80s1257.75s1554.80s131:01.50161:02.96171:01.50184:48.171436.62s
15th258Robert TOBIN 1:42.36171:53.15211:42.36181:15.66161:18.01131:15.661654.75s1157.09s1354.75s1256.31s658.46s856.31s64:49.081537.53s
16th29Darren BELMORE 1:40.00121:41.15131:40.00141:18.86211:24.39171:18.862155.06s1357.50s1455.06s141:00.90151:01.65161:00.90164:54.821643.27s
17th161Chris LOFTS 1:41.00151:48.35161:41.00161:15.70171:33.14231:15.701756.89s171:02.912256.89s191:01.91181:04.15191:01.91194:55.501743.95s
18th268Paul WALKER (2) 1:46.40181:49.94181:46.40191:17.66181:29.00221:17.661859.10s2054.54s754.54s111:01.551759.95s1159.95s154:58.551847.00s
19th57Stuart CATT Ace bicycles1:41.75161:49.09171:41.75171:18.10191:26.14191:18.101958.96s1959.81s1758.96s211:02.85201:04.29201:02.85215:01.661950.11s
20th127Robert HORTON 1:47.06211:52.85201:47.06211:18.10191:23.69161:18.10191:03.292656.76s1256.76s181:03.25211:01.00141:01.00175:02.922051.37s
21st89Matthew FAULKNER (vet) 1:53.80241:48.15151:48.15221:14.85142:06.11271:14.85141:00.50211:00.94191:00.50221:06.85241:13.75271:06.85255:10.352158.80s
22nd100Timothy GRAY 1:49.15221:52.39191:49.15231:20.86221:28.45211:20.86221:03.14251:01.45211:01.45241:02.40191:03.40181:02.40205:13.86221:02.31
23rd221Martin REDFORD Redford Racing1:46.69191:55.20241:46.69201:25.71241:34.21241:25.71251:01.69231:01.15201:01.15231:09.50261:05.19221:05.19235:18.74231:07.19
24th41Jon COLLETT 1:54.40261:53.50221:53.50251:26.11251:22.51141:22.51231:01.85241:02.96231:01.85261:04.15221:04.46211:04.15225:22.01241:10.46
25th17Jono BARTLE 1:53.85251:53.65231:53.65261:22.95231:23.65151:22.95241:08.04271:04.45241:04.45271:07.90251:10.61241:07.90265:28.95251:17.40
26th186Ste NELSON HYCC1:51.25231:57.55251:51.25241:30.20271:26.40201:26.40261:11.84281:06.09261:06.09281:10.70271:08.30231:08.30275:32.04261:20.49
27th251Paul STOCKELL RAF-CA1:56.10272:54.00271:56.10271:33.44281:36.04251:33.44281:01.65221:05.84251:01.65251:05.75231:10.80251:05.75245:36.94271:25.39
28th2Simon ALLISS 2:21.85292:03.25262:03.25281:26.50262:02.21261:26.50271:12.44291:10.50271:10.50291:10.81281:13.10261:10.81285:51.06281:39.51
29th233Mark SAVILLE 2:16.96282:16.96291:39.91291:39.912958.56s1858.56s201:18.54291:18.54296:13.97292:02.42

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st285Keith WILSON (gvet) Michelin Tyres1:30.3522:00.2591:30.3521:04.9411:02.7911:02.79148.94s150.21s148.94s152.94s255.10s152.94s24:15.021-
2nd64Steve COE 1:31.2531:30.5911:30.5931:07.4421:26.0681:07.44252.44s451.75s251.75s353.05s358.10s453.05s34:22.8327.81s
3rd139Joe KILLNER 20 / Team 201:34.1451:32.5521:32.5541:07.4531:08.8521:07.45351.20s252.04s351.20s251.94s156.56s251.94s14:23.1438.12s
4th18Neil BASS 1:30.0511:34.8031:30.0511:10.3041:18.6541:10.30452.81s553.35s452.81s556.91s556.64s356.64s54:29.80414.78s
5th289Aaron YOUNG LOMAG1:32.5641:36.4041:32.5651:11.5551:11.55552.30s352.30s456.54s456.54s44:32.95517.93s
6th59Ben CHAPMAN (gvet) 1:42.7071:48.2571:42.7081:18.3571:16.3131:16.31657.29s71:08.051057.29s71:00.5061:01.4651:00.5064:56.80641.78s
7th84Mike EASEY 1:44.8581:42.3051:42.3071:17.3561:20.6171:17.35757.04s656.50s556.50s61:02.7571:01.6061:01.6074:57.75742.73s
8th149Alex LAWLER 2:00.50141:48.2161:48.21101:23.9591:18.9651:18.9681:00.75958.65s658.65s91:09.21151:03.0671:03.0685:08.88853.86s
9th96Justin FOXALL 1:40.4061:55.7081:40.4061:23.2081:44.10141:23.20101:04.25131:08.56121:04.25131:03.8591:08.75111:03.85105:11.70956.68s
10th39Simon BRADLEY 1:46.5692:13.89111:46.5691:30.50121:19.3161:19.3191:02.65111:02.2571:02.25111:05.00101:05.9191:05.00115:13.121058.10s
11th36Darren BOUGHTON Retro racing bmx1:51.75101:51.75111:38.90151:29.5091:29.501357.79s81:09.211457.79s81:07.06121:13.96141:07.06135:26.10111:11.08
12th174Lance MEAD 1:55.00122:02.16101:55.00131:32.00141:31.45101:31.45151:01.90101:02.4581:01.90101:03.5081:07.25101:03.5095:31.85121:16.83
13th103Mark HACKER 1:55.39132:24.50121:55.39141:26.40101:32.45111:26.40111:04.61141:05.8591:04.61141:06.31111:05.5981:05.59125:31.99131:16.97
14th1Lee ALLEN Retro racing bmx1:54.10111:54.10121:30.91131:36.46131:30.91141:09.54151:08.20111:08.20151:07.55131:12.21131:07.55145:40.76141:25.74
15th245Andrew SMITH (gvet1) 2:07.00152:31.56132:07.00151:28.05111:32.66121:28.05121:02.69121:08.66131:02.69121:07.71141:10.00121:07.71155:45.45151:30.43
16th279David WIGGINS Retro racing bmx3:52.19163:52.19162:35.20162:35.20161:41.96161:41.96161:47.60161:47.60169:56.95165:41.93

E-bike: 19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st177Luke TUCKER (sen) 1:21.0011:19.5011:19.50157.36s158.14s157.36s152.46s746.35s146.35s151.00s250.21s150.21s13:53.421-
2nd229Sheldon SEAL 1:22.5621:31.4151:22.56259.00s21:01.79359.00s247.54s248.29s447.54s450.31s150.75s250.31s23:59.4125.99s
3rd253Connor SUTHERLAND 1:40.7571:23.1521:23.1531:16.0071:01.4021:01.40349.60s347.14s247.14s253.70s452.56s352.56s44:04.25310.83s
4th156Tom CARDY HAIBIKE1:25.4531:24.2031:24.2041:01.4031:03.8141:01.40347.50s147.50s347.50s351.35s352.75s451.35s34:04.45411.03s
5th195Jordan PARKES 1:33.6141:28.7541:28.7551:08.1051:34.0071:08.10750.10s455.85s650.10s554.40s553.16s553.16s54:20.11526.69s
6th175Adam MEADOWS 1:34.7551:49.7571:34.7571:09.1561:05.8151:05.81551.70s556.35s751.70s656.16s657.36s756.16s74:28.42635.00s
7th99Alex GOSWELL 1:36.2561:34.6061:34.6061:06.5141:08.5561:06.51652.40s651.75s551.75s757.44s755.65s655.65s64:28.51735.09s

E-bike: 14-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st207Richie PORTER Surrey Hills Cycleworks1:22.7911:20.4011:20.40156.75s158.79s156.75s147.44s148.00s147.44s150.70s149.46s149.46s13:54.051-
2nd83Charlie DYER Berkshire Turbo Store1:42.2021:48.5421:42.2021:17.9121:13.4021:13.40259.50s254.65s254.65s259.00s21:03.25259.00s24:49.25255.20s
3rd106Louis HARRIS (u19) 2:07.8432:05.0632:05.0631:29.7031:26.0631:26.0631:06.1931:10.9631:06.1931:15.9131:13.6031:13.6035:50.9131:56.86
4th208William PORTER Surrey Hills Cycleworks2:38.0443:12.5542:38.0441:59.7141:52.5641:52.5641:24.6941:33.0041:24.6941:24.8042:32.5041:24.8047:20.0943:26.04

E-bike: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st250Steven STOCK Berkshire Turbo Store1:24.1021:24.6621:24.10357.85s11:00.06157.85s147.35s247.20s247.20s249.50s148.89s148.89s13:58.041-
2nd31Gareth BEZANT Army Enduro MTB Team1:25.9041:22.7011:22.7021:03.8441:02.0021:02.00246.71s146.19s146.19s151.10s350.90s250.90s34:01.7923.75s
3rd109Craig HARTLEY RAF-CA1:22.5911:28.0031:22.5911:03.2031:03.3041:03.20447.40s349.71s447.40s350.35s252.65s350.35s24:03.5435.50s
4th219Darren REDFERN Army Enduro MTB Team1:24.3531:29.5641:24.3541:03.0021:02.8531:02.85349.25s447.75s347.75s452.46s454.16s452.46s44:07.4149.37s
5th254Daniel TAYLOR (mas2) 1:31.2051:44.0581:31.2051:14.4471:08.6171:08.61750.16s51:01.84850.16s556.41s556.21s656.21s64:26.18528.14s
6th150James LAWRENCE 1:33.0561:35.0551:33.0561:09.0651:08.5061:08.50654.00s854.09s654.00s857.81s655.86s555.86s54:31.41633.37s
7th114Sam HAYES 1:45.1671:36.1661:36.1671:09.2061:08.3551:08.35553.75s654.70s753.75s759.95s857.64s757.64s74:35.90737.86s
8th27Harry BEDWELL 1:46.1081:38.0971:38.0981:15.8081:13.6581:13.65853.94s753.71s553.71s659.10s758.70s858.70s84:44.15846.11s
9th132Andy JOHNSON (mas) 2:11.4091:58.7191:58.7191:28.2591:32.5191:28.25959.64s91:05.75959.64s91:05.6691:12.7591:05.6695:32.2691:34.22

E-bike: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st198Adrian PAUL 1:20.2921:24.6531:20.2921:01.45159.60s159.60s147.00s153.60s747.00s151.00s150.20s250.20s23:57.091-
2nd12Mark BAKER (vet) fatcreations1:18.8411:22.3511:18.8411:02.1621:02.2521:02.16249.25s447.95s247.95s351.35s250.15s150.15s13:59.1022.01s
3rd32Mark BIRD (vet) 1:29.3561:23.2121:23.2131:03.1041:06.3561:03.10448.80s247.00s147.00s153.50s451.86s351.86s34:05.1738.08s
4th142Paul KNAPP 1:26.1151:29.1551:26.1161:02.2531:04.6031:02.25348.90s349.75s448.90s453.29s352.96s452.96s44:10.22413.13s
5th66Simon COVENTRY Sico Products1:24.5931:28.6541:24.5941:04.7051:05.0541:04.70549.35s549.50s349.35s553.91s553.71s553.71s54:12.35515.26s
6th135Mike JOSEPH Berkshire Cycle Co / Stickers Decals Graphics1:25.4641:31.6561:25.4651:04.7051:05.0541:04.70550.35s651.46s650.35s655.69s655.84s755.69s74:16.20619.11s
7th107Mark HARRIS (vet) 1:34.5071:36.5071:34.5071:09.6071:07.9071:07.90755.25s851.35s551.35s756.95s755.25s655.25s64:29.00731.91s
8th234Paul SAWYER Ace bicycles1:38.3681:36.9481:36.9481:15.85111:11.0081:11.00956.21s954.60s854.60s81:01.60958.75s858.75s84:41.29844.20s
9th281Luke WILKINSON (vet) 1:42.45101:40.6691:40.6691:10.6581:11.9091:10.65855.00s757.25s1055.00s91:01.5581:02.1591:01.5594:47.86950.77s
10th206Mark PORTER 1:46.56121:44.54101:44.54121:12.05101:14.41101:12.051158.11s1057.10s957.10s101:04.91111:04.31101:04.31114:58.00101:00.91
11th215Glenn RANKIN 1:44.45111:44.45111:11.4591:11.45101:01.04121:01.04121:02.70101:02.70104:59.64111:02.55
12th211Neil PRETTY 1:41.3592:01.50111:41.35101:18.25121:24.06111:18.251259.95s111:02.251159.95s111:05.75121:06.25111:05.75125:05.30121:08.21

E-bike: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st67Allen CRAIG 1:27.0041:16.2911:16.29157.56s157.35s157.35s148.05s246.51s146.51s151.06s149.40s149.40s13:49.551-
2nd43Bradley BRIGGS Ace bicycles1:17.7511:27.5041:17.75257.81s21:01.10257.81s249.35s550.25s649.35s652.85s453.60s352.85s43:57.7628.21s
3rd8Jason ARNOLD 1:22.4631:25.4121:22.4641:01.0131:01.3031:01.01347.91s149.61s547.91s252.61s252.55s252.55s24:03.93314.38s
4th138Andrew KENNARD 1:22.1121:26.8531:22.1131:03.9641:04.1641:03.96449.50s748.64s248.64s352.80s354.59s552.80s34:07.51417.96s
5th85Michael EDWARDS (2) Berkshire Turbo Store1:31.2571:29.3561:29.3561:04.5461:04.5051:04.50649.44s649.44s449.44s753.94s554.16s453.94s54:17.23527.68s
6th287Karl WOODMAN Southern Enduro Race Team1:29.9151:29.8571:29.8571:06.3181:05.5081:05.50848.80s351.05s748.80s554.84s855.31s754.84s84:18.99629.44s
7th81Malc DUNN Dc gravity syndicate1:31.6181:35.3581:31.6191:04.0651:05.0071:04.06550.60s852.25s850.60s854.41s656.25s954.41s64:20.68731.13s
8th70Stephen CRAIG 1:32.7591:28.3951:28.3951:05.8571:04.8161:04.81753.69s953.00s953.00s958.16s955.85s855.85s94:22.05832.50s
9th152Derek LEA Berkshire Turbo Store1:31.1561:49.41131:31.1581:15.91101:10.1691:10.16949.30s448.75s348.75s454.66s755.25s654.66s74:24.72935.17s
10th224Simon ROBERTS (gvt2) 1:45.00101:40.6491:40.64101:30.91141:14.50101:14.501057.34s1156.75s1056.75s111:03.56121:02.70101:02.70124:54.59101:05.04
11th108Mark HARRIS (gvet) 1:45.50111:45.35121:45.35131:16.85111:19.85121:16.851355.75s101:01.351355.75s101:02.00101:03.40111:02.00104:59.95111:10.40
12th61Andy CLARKE Berkshire Turbo Store1:46.40131:44.06101:44.06111:15.9091:22.41131:15.90111:03.101459.60s1259.60s131:02.15111:05.25141:02.15115:01.71121:12.16
13th264Richard VICKERY Happiness ??1:46.06121:45.19111:45.19121:31.70151:16.10111:16.10121:01.911258.14s1158.14s121:05.70131:03.69121:03.69135:03.12131:13.57
14th16Mike BARNETT 1:52.11141:58.69151:52.11141:20.00121:27.14141:20.00141:02.75131:02.64141:02.64141:06.66141:04.45131:04.45145:19.20141:29.65
15th42Chris BRICE 1:59.85151:56.20141:56.20151:23.70131:36.30161:23.70151:05.60151:05.25151:05.25151:08.56151:09.21151:08.56155:33.71151:44.16
16th14Mark BARGERY 2:06.75162:00.20162:00.20161:40.10161:29.96151:29.96161:09.20161:07.95161:07.95161:14.96161:12.00161:12.00165:50.11162:00.56

 

 

14-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st23Francie ARTHUR MB Cyclery1:34.1511:34.0011:34.0011:11.1511:08.8511:08.85152.40s152.81s152.40s154.45s155.30s154.45s14:29.701-
2nd101Rhiannon GUNNER 1:38.1021:40.2521:38.1021:12.9521:16.3121:12.95258.35s31:01.91658.35s31:01.3531:02.4541:01.3544:50.75221.05s
3rd40Elvita BRANCH C6 Bikes1:43.0431:41.1531:41.1531:20.9641:18.2131:18.21456.70s258.44s256.70s21:00.5021:01.1531:00.5024:56.56326.86s
4th37Alice BOWEN Army Enduro MTB Team1:49.4651:54.0941:49.4651:17.7131:18.4441:17.71358.60s459.06s458.60s41:02.0041:02.6051:02.0055:07.77438.07s
5th256Yasmin THORPE D&D Cycles1:48.4041:56.8561:48.4041:21.9451:23.5561:21.9461:01.1151:01.1451:01.1161:05.2561:03.9661:03.9665:15.41545.71s
6th117Kelly HIGGINS 2:07.0081:58.2571:58.2581:23.9061:20.0651:20.0651:02.65658.75s358.75s51:05.9171:01.0121:01.0135:18.07648.37s
7th115Jen HEWETT 2:22.06101:55.0551:55.0561:51.41101:26.5671:26.5671:07.1481:03.9571:03.9571:10.40101:07.0671:07.0685:32.6271:02.92
8th63Hannah COCKLE 1:58.4072:03.9481:58.4091:27.7571:31.4081:27.7581:06.1971:05.2581:05.2581:10.3491:07.9081:07.9095:39.3081:09.60
9th241Sophie SKIPPER Ams Enduro1:56.8162:07.7591:56.8171:34.7991:36.94101:34.79101:07.3091:09.06101:07.3091:05.0051:13.46101:05.0075:43.9091:14.20
10th151Angela LAYCOCK Army Enduro MTB Team2:12.9692:11.06102:11.06101:32.3581:35.0191:32.3591:08.06101:07.3191:07.31101:10.1081:12.3191:10.10106:00.82101:31.12

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st76Renée DIWELL 1:54.0421:52.0011:52.0021:25.4121:27.0511:25.4121:03.4121:03.9011:03.4121:05.7511:05.3011:05.3015:26.121-
2nd243Shellie SLATER Elmbridge Eagles1:49.0011:49.0011:25.3111:32.1931:25.3111:04.4031:11.4641:04.4031:15.3551:14.2131:14.2155:32.9226.80s
3rd276Wendy WHITE 1:56.2032:03.3521:56.2031:31.4041:57.9551:31.4051:02.2511:10.0031:02.2511:09.5021:14.3941:09.5035:39.35313.23s
4th87Susan FARAONE 1:58.3142:03.8531:58.3141:32.7551:27.5021:27.5031:06.2951:06.9121:06.2952:22.8181:07.2921:07.2925:39.39413.27s
5th119Polly HOLMES 2:01.3152:01.3151:29.6031:29.6041:04.7141:04.7141:14.8541:14.8565:50.47524.35s
6th283Lucy WILLIAMS (gvet) 2:33.8062:38.8042:33.8061:44.7061:45.3541:44.7061:23.5071:19.0051:19.0071:12.2531:18.9651:12.2546:49.7561:23.63
7th93Sharon FIELDS 3:33.3072:41.2952:41.2972:06.1482:00.9162:00.9171:28.4081:29.6561:28.4081:23.3561:35.0561:23.3577:33.9572:07.83
8th6Deb ARCHIBALD 3:54.7083:54.7082:05.6972:05.6981:13.0661:13.0661:42.2071:42.2088:55.6583:29.53

E-bike women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st223Dawn ROBERTS 1:52.2122:02.2521:52.2121:32.0941:17.7611:17.7621:01.1611:05.9611:01.1611:04.5011:09.0521:04.5015:15.631-
2nd22Kara BEAL 1:50.7512:06.2541:50.7511:23.8121:34.4451:23.8131:04.5021:07.4131:04.5021:06.3021:11.5041:06.3025:25.3629.73s
3rd157Joanna LICHNOWSKA Berkshire Turbo Store2:17.0052:02.2012:02.2031:15.6111:21.8121:15.6111:06.6041:12.5541:06.6041:13.1151:06.7911:06.7935:31.20315.57s
4th239Mandi SHUKER Race co cycles2:03.1032:03.0932:03.0941:30.3531:25.0031:25.0041:15.2651:49.3451:15.2651:09.1041:12.2551:09.1055:52.45436.82s
5th255Dawn THOMPSON 2:15.0442:10.6152:10.6151:32.4051:28.5641:28.5651:05.0631:07.1021:05.0631:08.6631:10.3631:08.6645:52.89537.26s

 

 

Fun mixed  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1best S2r1 S2r2 S2best S3r1 S3r2 S3best S4r1 S4r2 S4best Total time Diff
1st128Stephen HUGHES 1:36.5011:36.6021:36.5021:09.9121:20.4191:09.91252.45s153.09s152.45s156.41s157.16s156.41s14:35.271-
2nd30James BETTERIDGE 1:38.0131:36.2911:36.2911:11.0031:14.3141:11.00355.35s256.61s555.35s41:00.0051:00.3641:00.0064:42.6427.37s
3rd240Michal SIEWRUK Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:36.7021:38.6141:36.7031:09.5411:15.8551:09.54158.79s71:00.411058.79s957.75s21:00.69557.75s24:42.7837.51s
4th158Adam LINES 1:44.9651:56.11121:44.9671:11.5041:12.6011:11.50458.85s855.34s355.34s359.61s457.75s257.75s24:49.55414.28s
5th116Dan HEWITT 1:40.4441:48.9071:40.4451:14.3951:16.3161:14.39756.70s31:00.511156.70s658.90s31:02.051058.90s44:50.43515.16s
6th189Modestas NORUSIS 1:45.6061:44.0651:44.0661:17.1081:12.7121:12.71557.51s454.75s254.75s21:02.21959.81s359.81s54:51.33616.06s
7th54Gavin CARTER 1:55.26121:38.1431:38.1441:15.6561:14.0531:14.05658.16s558.25s758.16s71:03.10101:02.31111:02.31114:52.66717.39s
8th48Rob BROWNE 1:48.4071:46.7561:46.7581:16.1571:17.4181:16.15858.60s658.21s658.21s81:01.2581:01.5081:01.2595:02.36827.09s
9th188John NICHOLSON More Crash Than Dash1:53.91111:50.1581:50.15111:20.60101:16.9671:16.9691:00.411055.59s455.59s51:01.1571:00.8561:00.8575:03.55928.28s
10th97Neil GARRETT Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:49.5591:54.46101:49.55101:17.3591:34.96121:17.35101:07.291259.25s959.25s111:04.41111:01.7991:01.79105:07.941032.67s
11th277Alex WHITEHEAD 1:53.29101:53.4091:53.29121:23.84121:24.85101:23.841258.85s859.20s858.85s101:01.1061:00.9171:00.9185:16.891141.62s
12th182Gavin MUNRO 1:49.4481:54.85111:49.4491:22.96111:38.75151:22.96111:02.00111:02.40121:02.00121:06.25121:08.00121:06.25125:20.651245.38s
13th146Lucie LANE 2:01.36132:01.59132:01.36131:29.40131:28.14111:28.14131:08.00131:08.16131:08.00131:12.90131:09.75131:09.75135:47.25131:11.98
14th286Ian WITHEROW 2:15.54142:21.11142:15.54141:33.41141:38.54141:33.41141:11.96151:11.75141:11.75151:14.45151:13.81141:13.81156:14.51141:39.24
15th124Chris HORNUNG 2:22.35153:16.60162:22.35151:43.25161:37.44131:37.44151:11.35141:14.25161:11.35141:13.06141:17.75161:13.06146:24.20151:48.93
16th111Chris HAWKINS (2) 2:50.19162:36.04152:36.04161:37.50151:43.64161:37.50161:22.69161:13.41151:13.41161:24.80161:17.61151:17.61166:44.56162:09.29
19Berkan BAYER Healescycles.co.uk go to siteDNF
Chat with us