withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (252)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.californiaenduroseries.com/round-6-results-ashland-mountain-challenge-2/

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stMarco OSBORNE 7:56.45316:24.00823:06.72213:22.953220:50.1361-
2ndTodd RENWICK 8:05.50836:29.81233:09.22743:25.203321:09.750219.614s
3rdCody KELLEY 8:04.95326:36.80173:06.72623:25.250421:13.730323.594s
4thCurtis KEENE 8:08.29746:30.25853:09.90053:29.929621:18.384428.248s
5thMichael LEE (pro) 8:15.60166:30.23443:12.60283:33.527821:31.964541.828s
6thJoshua KAHN 8:22.757106:34.85963:13.34793:29.875521:40.838650.702s
7thRyan GORMAN 8:15.30456:40.461123:10.78163:37.0231521:43.569753.433s
8thBrian CAHAL 8:19.45376:39.008103:13.351103:36.1991321:48.011857.875s
9thConnor HENDERSON 8:21.60296:36.81283:16.493123:37.2031621:52.11091:01.974
10thCorey BELLINGER 8:25.375116:37.71193:20.700153:34.9221121:58.708101:08.572
11thJames EVES 8:36.078146:43.406133:12.47773:34.047922:06.008111:15.872
12thTor WEILAND 8:32.649136:39.758113:18.703133:35.8751222:06.985121:16.849
13thNick DINAPOLI 8:28.804126:52.336143:15.621113:32.446722:09.207131:19.071
14thJackson MITCHELL 8:37.250156:52.438153:26.277223:36.5711422:32.536141:42.400
15thMax SEDLAK 8:21.55487:24.484283:20.004143:34.2501022:40.292151:50.156
16thTrevor ROLAND 8:42.602166:55.789183:22.852163:45.5471922:46.790161:56.654
17thNik DOMMEN 8:46.922176:57.156193:25.398193:39.9731722:49.449171:59.313
18thTimothy HEINRICH 8:51.578197:01.211213:25.426203:51.6022423:09.817182:19.681
19thSam MARKLING 8:57.703226:55.555173:31.625253:46.0472023:10.930192:20.794
20thJustin GRAVES 8:48.375187:06.938253:24.528173:54.5712723:14.412202:24.276
21stNelson MONGE 8:56.828217:00.711203:30.606233:53.7812623:21.926212:31.790
22ndRyan BOARDMAN 9:01.250247:03.609233:30.894243:54.8252823:30.578222:40.442
23rdFlorian JULE 9:04.398257:06.086243:34.707273:53.2272523:38.418232:48.282
24thSteven PEARL 9:01.226237:02.109223:49.703313:49.0232323:42.061242:51.925
25thAlex KACHLAKEV 9:20.851277:17.758263:35.676283:46.5942124:00.879253:10.743
26thRyan REISH 10:03.500306:54.711163:24.851183:41.6791824:04.741263:14.605
27thTrevor PRATT 9:31.297297:21.281273:41.321303:48.6792224:22.578273:32.442
28thJoel GRAVES 9:23.094287:46.383293:34.433263:58.5542924:42.464283:52.328
29thJim LUCCHESI 8:55.703207:49.758303:26.172214:32.1253124:43.758293:53.622
30thSean MCHUGH 9:13.304267:58.504313:38.571294:19.9343025:10.313304:20.177
31stCory SULLIVAN (pro) 13:32.351316:20.96113:07.92233:20.633126:21.867315:31.731

Pro: U21 men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stJake KELLER 8:09.89916:35.02413:12.87113:37.531421:35.3251-
2ndJack SPRANGER 8:20.47626:44.82833:15.12523:33.297121:53.726218.401s
3rdJakob SNOW 8:20.75036:43.20323:19.59433:34.446221:57.993322.668s
4thEthan JEFFERY 8:49.32846:51.30443:22.27343:35.153322:38.05841:02.733
5thBrody BRIGGS 8:53.30557:14.00873:27.42653:46.418523:21.15751:45.832
6thKol HANSON 8:56.55477:13.49963:29.29363:55.500623:34.84661:59.521
7thSkye RICCI 8:55.45367:12.50053:32.18073:55.679723:35.81272:00.487
8thBrody WOLFE 9:38.39987:23.90683:51.28184:18.098825:11.68483:36.359
9thEthan HUNT (u30) 10:20.28198:02.69693:52.67694:30.328926:45.98195:10.656

Expert: U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stJ.T. FISHER 8:39.68026:51.40613:24.52333:36.008122:31.6171-
2ndJohn Travis BOUCHER 8:37.50817:11.05553:23.80123:38.472222:50.836219.219s
3rdAiden MURPHY 8:46.35236:59.68033:23.02413:44.305322:53.361321.744s
4thBrandon FISHER 8:53.36056:53.78223:29.85643:46.274523:03.272431.655s
5thJackson WICKLUND 8:57.32867:04.05443:43.82593:46.153423:31.360559.743s
6thDamian CATON 8:48.73547:30.64983:38.50484:00.250823:58.13861:26.521
7thJackson SIMON 9:09.05477:32.37593:30.59853:54.105624:06.13271:34.515
8thLogan CONNERS 9:19.20397:28.27463:33.57873:58.184724:19.23981:47.622
9thBrandon THEDE 9:18.75087:28.35173:33.42664:06.234924:26.76191:55.144

Expert: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stSteffen ANDERSEN 8:54.43047:07.75033:24.20323:42.700123:09.0831-
2ndJacob ALBRECHT 8:51.64927:06.70323:21.02413:55.527823:14.90325.820s
3rdStephen RICHMOND 8:47.43017:10.72753:25.80553:54.031623:17.99338.910s
4thBrad RUSSELL (u30) 8:53.94537:13.89873:24.84833:47.996323:20.687411.604s
5thScott BELLICITTI 8:59.14957:05.79713:25.55143:57.7261023:28.223519.140s
6thCharles RAUSCH 8:59.45367:12.52463:26.27463:54.930723:33.181624.098s
7thDerek HOBDEN 9:29.351127:09.00743:28.77873:46.672223:53.808744.725s
8thCody KELLER 9:05.30487:27.679123:31.62593:56.051924:00.659851.576s
9thNick KLUGER 9:32.258147:15.17283:36.269123:49.899424:13.59891:04.515
10thJesse CARLIN 9:17.42297:30.828143:39.102164:09.3941624:36.746101:27.663
11thConnor SOUSA 9:22.672107:39.078163:36.226114:05.9531424:43.929111:34.846
12thErik JOHNSON (19+) 8:59.60178:24.782233:30.54383:51.203524:46.129121:37.046
13thBenjamin CROWLEY 9:30.648137:38.352153:34.254104:05.1251324:48.379131:39.296
14thEmmet HIEMSTRA 9:42.156167:30.727133:41.352174:11.5781725:05.813141:56.730
15thCameron SMALL 10:12.898217:27.375113:36.606134:02.2731125:19.152152:10.069
16thMitchell HARNETT 9:42.703177:46.883193:42.148194:15.1991925:26.933162:17.850
17thChristopher BUCKMAN 9:41.258157:44.032183:38.070154:26.3992025:29.759172:20.676
18thHadden GRAY 10:36.153257:18.031103:37.399144:04.6061225:36.189182:27.106
19thAustin CHILDS 10:00.328207:43.680173:48.078204:12.5241825:44.610192:35.527
20thDillon HOLLINGER 9:43.500188:04.699213:42.101184:28.9762125:59.276202:50.193
21stTucker EVANS 9:46.281198:00.750203:51.754224:29.7232226:08.508212:59.425
22ndIan TILLEY 9:24.375117:15.45395:44.926254:06.3281526:31.082223:21.999
23rdCole KEETON 10:24.156248:23.997223:51.051214:32.3322327:11.536234:02.453
24thEmmet GOMES-MCEWEN 10:19.071238:27.125243:59.348234:39.9532527:25.497244:16.414
25thDavid BLICK 10:14.398228:50.351254:02.949244:34.4532427:42.151254:33.068

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stHunter PRESTON 8:47.14816:59.10113:25.67633:47.172222:59.0971-
2ndBryce OXLEY 8:56.38327:03.72723:21.34813:56.950423:18.408219.311s
3rdErnest SAPONARA 9:04.88247:09.52343:25.32823:46.898123:26.631327.534s
4thGareth FELDSTEIN 8:57.69637:05.60933:29.50443:58.703623:31.512432.415s
5thZachary CLARK (30+) 9:09.64967:15.55553:32.77863:50.004323:47.986548.889s
6thAnthony LYNCH 9:16.52477:16.92963:40.996113:58.735724:13.18461:14.087
7thKelly JOY 9:09.19657:27.35173:41.828124:08.7311224:27.10671:28.009
8thMcKenzie PLANK 9:26.399107:31.875113:33.69973:59.547824:31.52081:32.423
9thJarred BEILKE 9:28.344127:35.304143:30.37554:02.8281024:36.85191:37.754
10thMike STEM 9:36.399147:29.25083:37.27483:59.648924:42.571101:43.474
11thBraden WILLIAMS 9:25.45397:32.305123:42.699134:06.3561124:46.813111:47.716
12thJorge ACKERMANN 9:28.883137:39.399153:43.222143:57.547524:49.051121:49.954
13thJeff BYRD 9:26.422117:34.125133:40.598104:14.4491524:55.594131:56.497
14thShane REIDE 9:38.632157:31.023103:39.02794:13.7501425:02.432142:03.335
15thEd MILLER 9:40.453167:52.953163:43.430154:12.9771325:29.813152:30.716
16thAustin KRUISHEER 9:50.555177:54.375173:47.929184:20.8831625:53.742162:54.645
17thJosh BEATON 9:58.008187:57.007193:47.422174:36.6791926:19.116173:20.019
18thNicholas PENNETTI 10:10.000208:02.328203:51.250194:27.6491726:31.227183:32.130
19thMichael HACKE 10:07.406198:07.352213:58.254214:32.8991826:45.911193:46.814
20thLief STORER 10:26.899217:55.898183:51.574204:39.4292026:53.800203:54.703
21stJaime SAENZ 9:20.35187:30.64893:43.496168:25.7742129:00.269216:01.172

Expert: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stLuke MASON 8:49.32117:10.18023:26.37914:00.301223:26.1811-
2ndJeremy STEINMANN 9:09.05537:09.85113:31.23434:03.394323:53.534227.353s
3rdJustin ADAMS 9:03.40627:22.39953:35.69543:58.578124:00.078333.897s
4thDonald MOREHOUSE 9:19.85167:14.12533:38.57864:09.449524:22.003455.822s
5thChris BOITNOTT 9:09.75847:22.07843:39.82884:10.997624:22.661556.480s
6thNate KELLER 9:20.64877:29.60173:39.55174:14.828924:44.62861:18.447
7thShawne PORTMAN 9:32.898107:33.04783:38.25454:07.953424:52.15271:25.971
8thErik ROOTNESS 9:30.30587:29.12563:41.39994:12.023824:52.85281:26.671
9thAndy BRYSON 9:32.30597:44.102103:43.805104:23.8511225:24.06391:57.882
10thNick KEANE 9:51.507127:43.75093:46.395124:16.9261025:38.578102:12.397
11thCharles BRISTON 9:46.344117:45.750113:45.598114:33.5241325:51.216112:25.035
12thKent ROACHE 9:55.656137:49.930123:47.645134:18.4491125:51.680122:25.499
13thPatrick LEAL 10:06.429148:21.727133:59.606154:58.0001527:25.762133:59.581
14thJohn MORROW 10:25.000158:22.133143:58.172144:52.3831427:37.688144:11.507
15thBen LUDDY 9:16.797524:31.574153:31.07824:11.254741:30.7031518:04.522
Matthew ERBSTOESSER 20:06.25016DNF

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stMarty CROSLEY 9:06.80417:14.22713:36.14813:59.227123:56.4061-
2ndPaul CAMERON 9:24.20337:23.27433:36.90324:11.906324:36.286239.880s
3rdKevin JONES 9:32.35247:22.77323:46.65354:13.429424:55.207358.801s
4thJerry DEVON 9:12.55528:00.078103:40.69944:06.000224:59.33241:02.926
5thJason MORVAY 9:34.70357:41.39973:37.72734:17.821525:11.65051:15.244
6thSean STORMENT 9:40.28167:28.00043:50.97784:31.449825:30.70761:34.301
7thDavid MCCALEB 9:44.50087:40.30553:48.03164:20.226625:33.06271:36.656
8thMike ALBRIGHT 9:41.25077:40.60263:48.62274:36.6801025:47.15481:50.748
9thEric HILL 9:55.45397:56.97393:54.477104:33.852926:20.75592:24.349
10thScott SCHLACHTER 10:14.406107:50.57883:52.34894:26.179726:23.511102:27.105
11thJeff TOWNSEND 10:39.196118:29.726124:03.000114:46.6251127:58.547114:02.141
12thJack RICCI 12:12.430139:47.629134:34.399126:26.2971233:00.755129:04.349
David BRIGHT 10:48.250128:13.17911DNF
Jim HAMILTON (u50) DNF
Ron OLMSTED DNF

Pro: 40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stJonathan SMITH 8:56.87517:05.44613:31.84423:53.297123:27.4621-
2ndBrian DURLING 9:07.14827:17.30463:25.87513:53.852223:44.179216.717s
3rdJonathan REED (40) 9:09.15637:15.32833:32.18053:58.375423:55.039327.577s
4thMikey THOMAS 9:12.05447:17.29753:32.15343:57.277323:58.781431.319s
5thRod KREISS 9:14.95357:16.90643:35.12574:01.246624:08.230540.768s
6thHeath SHERRATT 9:31.20367:23.54373:32.37564:09.457724:36.57861:09.116
7thMark JEFFERY 9:44.54777:39.72683:42.55884:18.696825:25.52771:58.065
8thAuric KANTZ 16:32.62587:11.14923:31.85234:00.726531:16.35287:48.890

Sport: 12-15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stGrant TOBIN 8:58.35117:14.35913:30.42623:51.430123:34.5661-
2ndNoah WEAVER 9:05.22627:21.81233:29.94913:59.133323:56.120221.554s
3rdMax CLARK 9:27.89837:14.50823:36.44934:02.403424:21.258346.692s
4thRobert BERGER 9:31.60157:23.05543:39.98053:58.097224:32.733458.167s
5thChad MCINNIS 9:33.50067:23.90653:45.40684:03.000524:45.81251:11.246
6thEddie MARKOFF 9:29.45347:28.65663:42.10564:15.598724:55.81261:21.246
7thHarper SIMON 9:54.578117:43.789103:44.92674:05.000625:28.29371:53.727
8thOliver ARIOLI 9:49.757107:38.90673:48.34894:15.781825:32.79281:58.226
9thEthan FERRERA 9:44.60197:51.957123:39.85144:19.844925:36.25392:01.687
10thEli LOUGHNEY 9:42.89887:42.10993:49.875104:22.8281125:37.710102:03.144
11thParker STEINMANN 10:20.750167:41.35983:55.735134:21.1991026:19.043112:44.477
12thDuke JAMISON 10:15.551137:54.258153:58.946164:24.8011226:33.556122:58.990
13thCody WATSON 10:08.875127:54.055143:51.547114:40.4531426:34.930133:00.364
14thTrevor LAWRENCE 10:17.578157:53.031134:01.226184:52.5511727:04.386143:29.820
15thKade KALUZA 10:40.078188:26.508164:00.203174:26.7541327:33.543153:58.977
16thIan WALKER 10:15.750149:03.688203:57.453154:41.0001527:57.891164:23.325
17thFinley PROBASCO 10:36.801178:37.800183:56.100144:48.0001627:58.701174:24.135
18thAdam TOBIN 11:08.359198:32.086174:21.773204:54.0551828:56.273185:21.707
19thQuinn KALUZA 11:14.305208:50.656194:08.453195:00.1051929:13.519195:38.953
20thJack PROBASCO 9:39.50077:45.035113:52.4261210:36.4462031:53.407208:18.841

Sport: 16-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stAiden CAHILL 9:30.10157:21.43813:38.54734:03.629124:33.7151-
2ndErik JENSEN 9:23.27327:28.30523:38.44514:04.199224:34.22220.507s
3rdSterling MORVAY 9:24.85147:34.75843:44.03164:17.632725:01.272327.557s
4thJustin BAUMAN 9:49.85277:32.60933:38.49624:16.023525:16.980443.265s
5thReyn SMITH 9:23.05518:10.91083:45.45074:12.031325:31.446557.731s
6thShea MARKOFF 9:46.89967:52.00853:43.19654:12.075425:34.17861:00.463
7thHenry KULLBERG 9:24.60238:30.156123:42.54744:17.528625:54.83371:21.118
8thColin GRAY 10:08.25798:04.55563:53.70394:26.453926:32.96881:59.253
9thBrandon DEROCK 10:13.977108:11.05593:51.74684:28.2271026:45.00592:11.290
10thBranden WELKER 10:01.97788:15.711103:54.953105:11.0001327:23.641102:49.926
11thLuke MARTON 10:44.547118:17.258113:58.023114:40.1801127:40.008113:06.293
12thCollin MOFFATT 11:26.304138:05.35974:01.328124:18.328827:51.319123:17.604
13thBrian INES 10:58.852129:00.938134:13.547135:09.0231229:22.360134:48.645

Sport: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stPatrick COOPER 9:27.60117:17.35913:37.70324:00.305124:22.9681-
2ndRobert MACFARLANE 9:36.32827:25.90623:37.37514:12.946224:52.555229.587s
3rdGavin TOMBERLIN 9:50.65637:33.98433:42.97734:13.852325:21.469358.501s
4thMccall FALKENSTEIN 9:57.35947:49.18843:53.43344:30.524526:10.50441:47.536
5thAndrew WEAVER 10:03.35158:10.30553:57.90354:29.898426:41.45752:18.489
6thAustin SMITH (25+) 10:36.64968:26.21164:09.42964:50.578628:02.86763:39.899
Cody CICIARELLI DNF
Kai JEFFERY DNF

Sport: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stGraham FAULKNOR 9:53.47627:32.96123:44.00024:11.078125:21.5151-
2ndCollen CANTRELL 9:58.50037:48.71133:52.27454:32.648826:12.133250.618s
3rdJoshua GARN 9:52.89818:05.81273:51.72744:28.699526:19.136357.621s
4thNicolas VUOCOLO 10:00.50847:59.75853:57.20094:32.227726:29.69341:08.178
5thRafal GRZEGORCZYK 10:28.133108:01.35963:47.02434:26.601326:43.11751:21.602
6thDaniel PERRY 10:16.89167:52.33643:55.28184:40.047926:44.55561:23.040
7thKirk KAUBISH 10:18.95388:12.438103:54.13364:30.578626:56.10271:34.587
8thMorgan TEMPUS 10:04.05458:24.133124:04.328104:27.125426:59.64081:38.125
9thJeff PARKER 10:17.45378:12.887113:54.17674:46.1221127:10.63891:49.123
10thBlake FELDMAN 10:23.25098:09.05594:05.898114:44.1801027:22.383102:00.868
11thJosh PLOTNER 10:53.601118:07.80984:05.902124:48.9501227:56.262112:34.747
12thJack OLSEN 12:33.906137:28.75813:33.07814:26.399228:02.141122:40.626
13thRyan LOOMIS 11:46.328129:53.508134:28.754135:55.5701332:04.160136:42.645

Sport: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stJohn MAHAN 9:19.00017:28.18823:32.88314:14.656424:34.7271-
2ndPeter DRLIK 9:24.62527:22.55513:41.32834:11.953224:40.46125.734s
3rdAndy EVINS 9:36.64847:39.53133:42.50044:07.043125:05.722330.995s
4thYu KUWABARA 9:32.64837:44.85943:41.02324:13.844325:12.374437.647s
5thMichael BEENK 9:39.02357:49.50863:45.59464:26.778725:40.90351:06.176
6thDon HUNTSMAN 9:50.95367:45.75853:44.87554:23.946525:45.53261:10.805
7thDavid METRES 10:13.35198:07.98483:51.64974:25.828626:38.81272:04.085
8thBryan HORGAN 10:07.25778:05.55573:58.79794:34.199826:45.80882:11.081
9thShaun STILES 10:11.07988:49.188143:56.37584:42.9531027:39.59593:04.868
10thJames NICHOLS 10:25.250118:30.711124:05.875124:39.500927:41.336103:06.609
11thBryce BENGE 10:23.601108:30.211104:00.500105:09.5701128:03.882113:29.155
12thJeff BAUER 10:34.649128:25.53194:04.851115:12.4021228:17.433123:42.706
13thEric CHAPMAN 10:50.696138:30.234114:06.446135:52.7781529:20.154134:45.427
14thJason EKMAN 11:02.202148:47.008134:11.649155:24.0311329:24.890144:50.163
15thKarl PILLER 11:38.195159:09.859154:09.446145:32.0001430:29.500155:54.773
Gary RYDER SAUER DNF

Sport: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stJeff PEARSON 9:42.85218:11.46133:51.46914:26.352226:12.1341-
2ndKevin RUSSELL 10:05.94527:55.18013:57.22624:24.352126:22.703210.569s
3rdKiley VAN ZANT 10:06.80538:04.65624:01.42664:29.328326:42.215330.081s
4thJohn CAHILL 10:22.39948:13.23443:57.97734:35.547427:09.157457.023s
5thDennis ROMERO 10:38.45358:23.25863:58.44654:37.946527:38.10351:25.969
6thEric BOUCHER 10:51.50078:15.23454:04.05174:51.902628:02.68761:50.553
7thJay PARKHILL 10:43.97668:42.76273:58.08245:15.304828:40.12472:27.990
8thScott CLARK 10:54.34488:48.58684:11.62585:04.875728:59.43082:47.296
9thChristopher JENSEN 10:59.50098:59.305104:19.930105:20.4761029:39.21193:27.077
10thDave WEAVER 11:19.554109:04.836114:16.97395:16.801929:58.164103:46.030
11thCharles FOSTER 11:35.453118:58.73494:27.981115:36.9301130:39.098114:26.964
12thGreg TURNAGE 13:36.0551213:53.133124:53.601127:00.0711239:22.8601213:10.726

Beginner men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stEdgar GOMEZ 10:23.75018:05.71114:07.71925:00.453227:37.6331-
2ndIan SPAIN 10:55.85128:27.93824:07.25014:50.519128:21.558243.925s
3rdChris BRANSON 12:36.875310:08.20034:39.47635:35.976333:00.52735:22.894

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stAmy MORRISON 9:14.60217:09.21113:30.64413:57.851123:52.3081-
2ndEssence Florie JASPERSE 9:14.88327:26.50843:36.25024:03.297424:20.938228.630s
3rdKate LAWRENCE 9:22.00037:19.60923:47.35143:58.348224:27.308335.000s
4thPorsha MURDOCK 9:28.59447:19.60923:42.72634:02.602324:33.531441.223s
5thDiniana PIEKUTOWSKI 9:52.75057:47.35953:49.53164:28.000625:57.64052:05.332
6thMina RICI 9:52.94667:57.46173:48.85154:40.781826:20.03962:27.731
7thErin MCCALEB 10:14.04787:57.58683:52.85174:21.020526:25.50472:33.196
8thCicily KESSMANN 10:08.85278:08.281103:54.24684:48.8751027:00.25483:07.946
9thKandace WHITE 10:23.25098:05.18894:00.59894:31.476727:00.51293:08.204
10thHeidi KANAYAN 10:26.500107:49.65664:03.727104:42.649927:02.532103:10.224

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stChristine SODARO 10:31.65618:16.00013:52.12814:34.680127:14.4641-
2ndHazel BIRNBAUM 10:38.50028:19.39924:03.10224:47.551227:48.552234.088s
3rdChristine WEIR 10:50.35138:35.57834:06.57835:04.297328:36.80431:22.340
4thAmanda PETERS 11:19.14848:53.40354:09.48155:05.652429:27.68442:13.220
5thChrystal TUNNELL 11:24.28158:46.45344:08.30145:38.446629:57.48152:43.017
6thBrooke SUMMERS 11:44.53189:09.39864:17.47765:41.902730:53.30863:38.844
7thNicole FALK 11:35.54779:49.02784:28.10285:28.981531:21.65774:07.193
8thRachel KAGAN 11:35.15669:16.03174:24.42276:06.476831:22.08584:07.621

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stFran DOHERTY 11:02.50018:23.30514:03.20314:54.172128:23.1801-
2ndBo OUTLAND 11:07.75028:32.60934:16.27855:16.746529:13.383250.203s
3rdMalia MORGAN 11:13.03938:36.90644:10.25435:13.727429:13.926350.746s
4thJosephine NITSCHKE 11:34.75088:28.38324:06.19925:12.648329:21.980458.800s
5thBrenna MOZINGO 11:24.40648:59.63374:13.92645:09.828229:47.79351:24.613
6thJennifer O'CONNOR 11:26.35959:01.78984:21.28175:18.148630:07.57761:44.397
7thDanielle LEVINE 11:33.40678:56.95764:18.87565:20.746730:09.98471:46.804
8thAlexis HOWLE 11:26.80568:42.65654:38.524105:41.348930:29.33382:06.153
9thJanell MARTON 11:38.00099:31.21194:24.44696:10.1011031:43.75893:20.578
10thJulie DAOUST 12:20.000109:35.633104:24.12285:38.101831:57.856103:34.676
11thRebekah BERMUDEZ 15:02.9301112:07.156115:07.050118:36.4961140:53.6321112:30.452

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1stJulie INGWERSON 12:38.250110:09.50824:37.60216:25.203233:50.5631-
2ndCarol DAVENPORT 13:47.20339:37.46114:45.54326:11.571134:21.778231.215s
3rdOlivia PARKER 14:40.078410:53.18835:18.97348:10.071339:02.31035:11.747
4thNeda RONAGHI 13:19.476211:25.93844:53.601310:09.726439:48.74145:58.178
Chat with us