The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / Schwalbe | 2:30.2164 | 2:22.1931 | - | ||
2nd | 67 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 2:29.5982 | 2:22.9192 | 0.726s | ||
3rd | 79 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:29.7383 | 2:24.2613 | 2.068s | ||
4th | 66 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | BSS Devo Team | 2:27.2421 | 2:25.2284 | 3.035s | ||
5th | 74 | Loris KULIK | 10105176272 | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:37.0468 | 2:28.7675 | 6.574s | ||
6th | 75 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:47.49713 | 2:29.1296 | 6.936s | |||
7th | 71 | Florent HEIDEMANN | 10100348504 | 2005 | Fahrrad Heidemann / Monz Fahrra | 2:47.28112 | 2:29.6857 | 7.492s | ||
8th | 76 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 10100424686 | 2004 | TREK AmperRad | 2:32.9355 | 2:30.2348 | 8.041s | ||
9th | 77 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | 2004 | Arosa Bike | 2:36.3896 | 2:30.2869 | 8.093s | ||
10th | 80 | Filip TICHY | 10046038103 | 2005 | DEEM Racing Team | 2:36.5837 | 2:32.78310 | 10.590s | ||
11th | 73 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 10089076292 | 2004 | TSG Leutkirch | 2:54.96914 | 2:33.91411 | 11.721s | ||
12th | 81 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing | 2:39.07810 | 2:35.70812 | 13.515s | ||
13th | 69 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 2:46.84911 | 2:41.42013 | 19.227s | |||
14th | 72 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 2005 | Team Pfälzer Land | 2:37.7239 | 2:41.48614 | 19.293s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 2008 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 2:40.5251 | 2:42.9691 | - | |||
2nd | 262 | Raoul SCHNEEBERGER | 2008 | Les 9 Roues | 2:44.7342 | 2:48.1452 | 5.176s | |||
3rd | 263 | Diego SEGATTINI | 10048468254 | 2008 | 2:51.0624 | 2:48.7703 | 5.801s | |||
4th | 268 | Moritz JUNGABERLE | 2008 | Propain Talent Factory | 2:46.0073 | 2:53.3884 | 10.419s | |||
5th | 272 | Noah KÖSTLER | 10101522204 | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 2:52.8395 | 2:53.9085 | 10.939s | ||
6th | 273 | Bruno KRAUẞ | 10078185216 | 2008 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. | 3:05.07011 | 2:54.2626 | 11.293s | ||
7th | 278 | Simon SCHUBNELL | 2008 | 3:02.3418 | 2:55.1577 | 12.188s | ||||
8th | 279 | Vincent VODAN | 2008 | UR Team | 2:52.9516 | 2:58.7198 | 15.750s | |||
9th | 265 | Maël ARENDT | 10101529375 | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 3:02.9429 | 2:59.4539 | 16.484s | ||
10th | 280 | Moritz WAIBL | 2009 | DH Team Tirol | 3:01.3907 | 3:02.14010 | 19.171s | |||
11th | 267 | Deon GOORMAN | 2009 | DNF | 3:05.65311 | 22.684s | ||||
12th | 275 | Luca ORTLIEB | 10095767070 | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 3:13.45712 | 3:08.49712 | 25.528s | ||
13th | 276 | Franz PAVLITSCHKO | 2009 | DNF | 3:14.68013 | 31.711s | ||||
14th | 270 | Lars Ole KELCH | 10101528769 | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 3:03.35110 | 3:14.84714 | 31.878s | ||
15th | 269 | Vincent KANDLER | 2009 | Racing-Doc | 3:44.88013 | 3:33.85215 | 50.883s | |||
16th | 274 | Mathis KRUPPA | 2009 | 3:52.79014 | 3:44.75316 | 1:01.784 | ||||
264 | Kilian VAN DE HATERD | 2008 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | DNF | DNF | |||||
271 | Jesper KERSTING | 2008 | Dirt Driver Young Generation | DNS | ||||||
282 | Fabian KOHL | 2008 | DNS | |||||||
281 | Aaron MÄDER | 2008 | MAEDER | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Mike HUTER | 10036139049 | 2006 | Alpinestars / Bikecorner Baar | 2:25.4851 | 2:22.1831 | - | ||
2nd | 233 | Lino NEUMANN | 2006 | 2:35.8804 | 2:29.8782 | 7.695s | ||||
3rd | 234 | Valentin POHN | 2006 | 2:34.3353 | 2:30.0083 | 7.825s | ||||
4th | 241 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 2006 | Amedes Trail Hunters | 2:32.9142 | 2:31.4624 | 9.279s | |||
5th | 202 | David ADÁMEK (2007) | 10047215237 | 2007 | Propain Talent Factory | 2:36.3605 | 2:33.9315 | 11.748s | ||
6th | 207 | Max BECKER (2006) | 2006 | 2:38.3746 | 2:35.0946 | 12.911s | ||||
7th | 250 | Russell TSCHANZ | 2006 | Rusty Chain Gang | 2:39.8278 | 2:35.4707 | 13.287s | |||
8th | 206 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 2:38.6457 | 2:36.6088 | 14.425s | |||
9th | 249 | Carlos TREICHEL | 2006 | Low Budget Racing | 2:45.39416 | 2:37.5569 | 15.373s | |||
10th | 251 | Linus VENTER | 2006 | Bayeride e.V. | 3:27.40740 | 2:38.28010 | 16.097s | |||
11th | 253 | Tommy WALKER | 2007 | Flow Vision / Instinct Distrib | 2:44.19414 | 2:38.50311 | 16.320s | |||
12th | 225 | Marius KRÄHENBÜHL | 2007 | fox racing switzerland / www.m | 2:45.69417 | 2:40.01312 | 17.830s | |||
13th | 231 | Klaas MICHAELSEN | 2007 | Propain Talent Factory | 2:43.70112 | 2:40.13213 | 17.949s | |||
14th | 226 | Jannik KURZ | 2006 | DHM-Rookie Rocket Team Fahrrad | 2:47.47518 | 2:40.70414 | 18.521s | |||
15th | 215 | Nick ELSNER | 2006 | NOElsE freeride | 2:41.3939 | 2:40.79815 | 18.615s | |||
16th | 221 | Elias HASSFELD | 2006 | Schwobaracing Sc Korb | 2:42.70310 | 2:41.29116 | 19.108s | |||
17th | 227 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | Lehm Bikes / OVB Team Langel | 3:13.34336 | 2:41.41417 | 19.231s | |||
18th | 240 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz | 2:43.79013 | 2:42.50918 | 20.326s | |||
19th | 204 | Botond APRO | 2006 | DVTK Freeriderz | 2:43.56011 | 2:45.02219 | 22.839s | |||
20th | 238 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | BSS Devo Team | 3:04.56030 | 2:45.43520 | 23.252s | ||
21st | 245 | Mikolaj SLIWKA | 10107272280 | 2006 | ABC Bike Camp | 2:57.45524 | 2:45.94321 | 23.760s | ||
22nd | 217 | Lukas FELLER | 10099611607 | 2006 | BMX Race Team Ingolstadt | 2:50.09120 | 2:48.07822 | 25.895s | ||
23rd | 243 | Elia SICILIANO | 10072204910 | 2006 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 2:59.52226 | 2:48.61223 | 26.429s | ||
24th | 237 | Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER | 2006 | Bike Service Eisenach | 3:10.27535 | 2:49.34024 | 27.157s | |||
25th | 246 | Jakob STALTMEIR | 2007 | Radlstall | 2:57.43523 | 2:49.81325 | 27.630s | |||
26th | 209 | Tim BORN | 2006 | 2:53.43821 | 2:50.15526 | 27.972s | ||||
27th | 203 | Luis AMMANN | 2006 | Bikepark_Oberammergau_Racing | 2:58.25525 | 2:52.10127 | 29.918s | |||
28th | 242 | Dario SENGER | 2007 | 3:02.66629 | 2:53.78628 | 31.603s | ||||
29th | 239 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | Nippelspanner e.V. Racingteam | 2:45.25115 | 2:54.32829 | 32.145s | |||
30th | 257 | Gabriel WITT | 2006 | 2:56.94722 | 2:56.97130 | 34.788s | ||||
31st | 255 | Tim WARNING | 2006 | MCM Gravity Team | 3:07.94733 | 2:58.02731 | 35.844s | |||
32nd | 219 | Maddox FREIHOLZ | 2007 | Sunday Morning Riders | 3:04.60531 | 2:58.27232 | 36.089s | |||
33rd | 228 | Finn LEINING | 2007 | Leining | 3:09.40834 | 2:58.59133 | 36.408s | |||
34th | 236 | Nathan REDDIG | 2006 | frOErider | 2:59.99827 | 2:58.96334 | 36.780s | |||
35th | 254 | Lenny WALL | 2006 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:47.58319 | 3:00.72635 | 38.543s | |||
36th | 220 | Jaron HASLER | 2006 | Continental Racing team / Paedys | 3:00.64328 | 3:02.25836 | 40.075s | |||
37th | 211 | Federico CORRADO | 2007 | Mamma e Papà | 3:16.25638 | 3:06.41637 | 44.233s | |||
38th | 232 | Paul MORGENROTH | 2007 | ILRC | 3:14.82437 | 3:10.05138 | 47.868s | |||
39th | 230 | Boudewijn MEERSTADT | 2007 | NCC - ProBikeTrip | 3:07.59632 | 3:10.43139 | 48.248s | |||
40th | 213 | Jonas DONINGER | 2006 | BSS Freerider | 3:29.15141 | 3:13.32540 | 51.142s | |||
41st | 212 | Lorenz DIETEL | 2007 | Lorenz Dietel | 3:25.76239 | 3:24.25441 | 1:02.071 | |||
42nd | 210 | Marcello CARDONE | 2007 | DM Streetboys | 3:52.96543 | 3:47.37442 | 1:25.191 | |||
208 | Felix BÖHM | 2006 | TSV Pressath | 3:30.67342 | DNS | |||||
205 | Tjorven ARENDT | 2007 | DNS | |||||||
223 | Luis KELCH | 10101521901 | 2006 | BSS Devo Team | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | Luuk CADÉE | 2005 | Team Cadée | 3:21.74350 | 2:33.6141 | - | |||
2nd | 139 | Phil SEMMLER | 2004 | 2:32.1041 | 2:34.6632 | 1.049s | ||||
3rd | 107 | Jannis KOMPAUER | 2005 | 3:00.16335 | 2:36.9133 | 3.299s | ||||
4th | 87 | Nils BECKER | 2004 | 2:46.83612 | 2:37.0144 | 3.400s | ||||
5th | 97 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 2:44.7386 | 2:37.3845 | 3.770s | |||
6th | 125 | Udo RAU | 2005 | Downhill Team Oberhausen | 2:53.80923 | 2:38.4046 | 4.790s | |||
7th | 102 | Jaden HUZANIC | 2004 | TSF Welzheim e.V. | 2:42.3583 | 2:38.5627 | 4.948s | |||
8th | 135 | Lukas SCHÖN | 2004 | 2:48.15316 | 2:39.2748 | 5.660s | ||||
9th | 141 | Stefan STUMPP | 2004 | BSS Freerider | 2:47.92815 | 2:39.4149 | 5.800s | |||
10th | 128 | Fion-Luka SALOMON | 2004 | Team und Sponsoren gesucht | 2:45.0397 | 2:40.03610 | 6.422s | |||
11th | 115 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | Lehm Bikes | 2:49.49319 | 2:40.11711 | 6.503s | |||
12th | 103 | Luis JAAX | 2004 | TSG1847 Leutkirch | 2:43.9705 | 2:40.29312 | 6.679s | |||
13th | 120 | Jason NOORDAM | 2005 | 2:55.62929 | 2:40.66713 | 7.053s | ||||
14th | 99 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 2:45.66710 | 2:41.59714 | 7.983s | |||
15th | 134 | Simon SCHNÜTGEN | 2005 | YT: Simon Schnütgen | 2:45.2049 | 2:41.69415 | 8.080s | |||
16th | 146 | Luis WINGES | 2005 | 2:45.1428 | 2:41.80416 | 8.190s | ||||
17th | 122 | Philipp PELLE | 2004 | 2:48.76817 | 2:41.91217 | 8.298s | ||||
18th | 124 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BARBARIANS Mannheim | 2:45.85911 | 2:42.15118 | 8.537s | |||
19th | 93 | Oscar GROẞMANN | 2004 | Team Klettermax | 2:43.1404 | 2:43.52019 | 9.906s | |||
20th | 110 | Max KROHN | 2005 | BSS Freerider | 2:53.91124 | 2:43.70920 | 10.095s | |||
21st | 138 | Tom SEIFERT | 2005 | 2:47.44514 | 2:43.89221 | 10.278s | ||||
22nd | 121 | Ole OSMERS | 2005 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:56.78331 | 2:43.90722 | 10.293s | |||
23rd | 113 | Nils LEIPOLD | 2004 | SSV Saalfeld | 2:55.32628 | 2:44.85923 | 11.245s | |||
24th | 132 | Magnus SCHNEIDER | 2005 | Team-Jollify | 2:47.09613 | 2:45.49324 | 11.879s | |||
25th | 92 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 3:06.84142 | 2:46.91725 | 13.303s | |||
26th | 106 | Felix KINZELMANN | 2004 | 2:56.02630 | 2:47.61126 | 13.997s | ||||
27th | 123 | Mateo PLANTADE | 2005 | Down Only | 2:50.84821 | 2:49.15427 | 15.540s | |||
28th | 127 | Luis ROTHE | 2004 | 3:08.29243 | 2:49.17028 | 15.556s | ||||
29th | 130 | Ole SCHILSKI | 2005 | DHM RookieRockets | 2:55.18527 | 2:49.70729 | 16.093s | |||
30th | 90 | Leopold EICHHORN | 2004 | MCM Gravity Team | 2:37.6802 | 2:49.99330 | 16.379s | |||
31st | 142 | Csongor TORO | 2005 | NCC - ProBikeTrip | 2:58.43333 | 2:50.11331 | 16.499s | |||
32nd | 104 | Toni JABLONSKI | 2005 | 3:01.21938 | 2:50.25032 | 16.636s | ||||
33rd | 145 | Maxim WASNICK | 2005 | 2:57.91332 | 2:50.75033 | 17.136s | ||||
34th | 119 | Fabian MÜLLER | 2005 | 3:00.90237 | 2:50.87334 | 17.259s | ||||
35th | 126 | Bob RIMMELE | 2005 | 2:54.02525 | 2:51.49835 | 17.884s | ||||
36th | 98 | Theo HEUER | 2005 | SaltCityRider | 3:04.19040 | 2:52.02836 | 18.414s | |||
37th | 140 | Jannik STUBENRAUCH | 2004 | 2:51.69122 | 2:52.16737 | 18.553s | ||||
38th | 91 | Philipp ELSÄSSER | 2004 | 3:00.30236 | 2:52.52538 | 18.911s | ||||
39th | 88 | Ben BIRICH | 2005 | 3:17.85848 | 2:53.43339 | 19.819s | ||||
40th | 136 | Felix SCHROM | 2004 | Elements Outdoorsports | 2:50.64720 | 2:53.51040 | 19.896s | |||
41st | 100 | Nils HOLZ | 2004 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:03.45939 | 2:53.99941 | 20.385s | |||
42nd | 108 | Lukas KREIDL | 2004 | Rox Energy Drink / Sport Mitter | 2:54.53426 | 2:54.11442 | 20.500s | |||
43rd | 133 | Silvio SCHNEIDER | 2005 | BSS Freerider | 2:58.72234 | 2:55.79843 | 22.184s | |||
44th | 95 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | Dad / Mum | 2:48.78418 | 2:56.24344 | 22.629s | |||
45th | 129 | Martin SCHAUMANN | 2004 | 3:04.31041 | 2:56.54945 | 22.935s | ||||
46th | 112 | Raphael LEIB | 2004 | 3:10.14144 | 2:56.91046 | 23.296s | ||||
47th | 114 | Jacob MAMBER | 2005 | Bikesportclub / BSS Freerider | 3:15.40147 | 2:58.24847 | 24.634s | |||
48th | 117 | Vigo MÖBIUS | 2005 | 3:26.91551 | 3:01.38348 | 27.769s | ||||
49th | 147 | Paul KUHLISCH | 2005 | 3:42.35952 | 3:06.50449 | 32.890s | ||||
50th | 116 | Timo MEURER | 2005 | 3:18.44549 | 3:10.22150 | 36.607s | ||||
51st | 105 | Tilman JAKOB | 2004 | Daddy | 3:13.25546 | 3:12.34551 | 38.731s | |||
52nd | 94 | Sebastian HANTSCHEL | 2005 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 3:12.54945 | 3:12.73952 | 39.125s | |||
131 | Tommy Lee SCHMIDT | 2005 | Tommy Lee Schmidt | 3:56.81353 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Mike SCHMICKL | 10105174555 | 2003 | Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. | 2:27.8292 | 2:26.3541 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | CasselWorldRacing | 2:39.14021 | 2:29.4982 | 3.144s | ||
3rd | 7 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / Schwalbe | 2:27.6691 | 2:29.7243 | 3.370s | ||
4th | 48 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | Rock Race Team Bikeclub Leogan | 2:34.25312 | 2:31.1524 | 4.798s | ||
5th | 39 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:30.2934 | 2:31.8285 | 5.474s | ||
6th | 1 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | BSS Devo Team | DNF | 2:32.7676 | 6.413s | ||
7th | 62 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 2002 | Lahari Crew | 2:34.50913 | 2:33.1597 | 6.805s | |||
8th | 19 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 2003 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:31.4988 | 2:33.7988 | 7.444s | ||
9th | 31 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Rsv2 | 2:32.44910 | 2:34.2349 | 7.880s | ||
10th | 59 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | 2002 | Bayeride | 2:37.64516 | 2:34.63910 | 8.285s | ||
11th | 41 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | 2:35.60315 | 2:35.25411 | 8.900s | |||
12th | 20 | Lenny FELLMETH | 2002 | FlatOutRacingGermany | 2:39.93522 | 2:35.26212 | 8.908s | |||
13th | 46 | Tom SCHUELLER | 10089060835 | 2003 | AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler | 2:31.1256 | 2:35.29613 | 8.942s | ||
14th | 17 | Maximilian EICHHORN | 2002 | MCM Gravity Team | 2:33.24911 | 2:35.34414 | 8.990s | |||
15th | 35 | Florian MEYER (2002) | 2002 | FlatOutRacingGermany | 2:42.85827 | 2:35.54515 | 9.191s | |||
16th | 23 | Thomas HANFT | 10091704487 | 2003 | 2:48.12833 | 2:35.81516 | 9.461s | |||
17th | 9 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | Co-Factory Pilot | 2:37.90017 | 2:36.58417 | 10.230s | |||
18th | 36 | Jakob MICHA | 2003 | 2:34.67214 | 2:37.13218 | 10.778s | ||||
19th | 13 | Marvin BOJKO | 2002 | BSS Freerider | 3:27.34048 | 2:37.15319 | 10.799s | |||
20th | 54 | Riko VODAN | 10106265100 | 2003 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 2:40.65423 | 2:38.04920 | 11.695s | ||
21st | 53 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | 2:31.8449 | 2:38.19221 | 11.838s | ||
22nd | 51 | Colin THIEL | 2003 | FlatOutRacingGermany | 2:42.50526 | 2:38.37222 | 12.018s | |||
23rd | 57 | Christopher WELLER | 2003 | 2:44.07328 | 2:39.61823 | 13.264s | ||||
24th | 22 | Richard GALL | 2003 | velocity | 2:52.52337 | 2:39.88324 | 13.529s | |||
25th | 21 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:38.50720 | 2:40.11725 | 13.763s | ||
26th | 27 | Lovis HIRSCHMANN | 2003 | Downhill Team Lahari | 3:02.61544 | 2:40.67626 | 14.322s | |||
27th | 6 | David HERZBERG | 10100421555 | 2003 | Maxxis | 2:28.7643 | 2:40.74427 | 14.390s | ||
28th | 14 | Jorrit DE LIGT | 10022817717 | 2002 | De Ligt | 2:58.00541 | 2:40.88828 | 14.534s | ||
29th | 47 | Daniel SCHUSTER | 2002 | BSS Freerider | 2:47.18530 | 2:41.46429 | 15.110s | |||
30th | 52 | Maximilian TILLMANNS | 2003 | 2:41.08124 | 2:41.49030 | 15.136s | ||||
31st | 49 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Tobsensworld racing Team | 2:31.4707 | 2:42.19531 | 15.841s | ||
32nd | 34 | Niklas MENZ | 2002 | Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:47.63232 | 2:43.47232 | 17.118s | |||
33rd | 2 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 2:30.6445 | 2:45.63433 | 19.280s | ||||
34th | 37 | Nico MICHELBACH | 2002 | BSS Freerider | 3:12.73046 | 2:46.01934 | 19.665s | |||
35th | 29 | Finn JÄGER | 2002 | 2:47.30531 | 2:46.41435 | 20.060s | ||||
36th | 61 | Tim ZWINGER | 2002 | 2:55.83939 | 2:46.84536 | 20.491s | ||||
37th | 16 | Johannes EGGER | 2002 | BWZ-Nordschwaben | 2:49.33134 | 2:47.74137 | 21.387s | |||
38th | 33 | Mick LÖBEL | 2003 | SAG Racing | DNF | 2:49.24238 | 22.888s | |||
39th | 24 | Anton HANTSCHEL | 2003 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 3:00.76142 | 2:49.33439 | 22.980s | |||
40th | 56 | Noe VOGLER | 2002 | Lahari Crew | 3:01.99343 | 2:49.81740 | 23.463s | |||
41st | 63 | Paul GEHRINGER | 2003 | 2:49.50435 | 2:50.27541 | 23.921s | ||||
42nd | 26 | Laurenz HELD | 10105175868 | 2003 | 2:46.14529 | 2:51.55142 | 25.197s | |||
43rd | 32 | Niklas LANG | 2003 | 2:53.57538 | 2:53.55143 | 27.197s | ||||
44th | 11 | Moritz BISSENDORF | 2003 | 3:24.78247 | 2:57.25544 | 30.901s | ||||
45th | 55 | Max VOGEL | 2002 | 2:56.66240 | 2:57.56245 | 31.208s | ||||
46th | 50 | Niklas STUBENRAUCH | 2003 | 2:51.99936 | 2:59.34746 | 32.993s | ||||
47th | 30 | Noah KUHLENKAMP | 2002 | Liquid-Life | 2:38.37519 | 3:01.47047 | 35.116s | |||
48th | 5 | Stephan SCHNEIDER | 2002 | Holzfäller Racing | 2:41.38525 | 5:26.33148 | 2:59.977 | |||
12 | Fynn BLEYEL | 2002 | GRIFFIN RACING TEAM | 2:38.16118 | DNF | |||||
25 | Valentin HANTUSCHKE | 2002 | MCM Gravity Team | 3:07.45845 | DNS | |||||
4 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | BSS_DEVO_TEAM | DNF | DNS | ||||
42 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 10102530903 | 2002 | @physiofit.row / Viris | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 1998 | Fox | DNF | 2:42.8941 | - | ||
2nd | 154 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 1998 | 2:58.4371 | 2:51.7282 | 8.834s | ||||
3rd | 157 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | Bambi & the Truckdriver | 3:03.3013 | 2:53.3503 | 10.456s | |||
4th | 155 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | Rocky Mountain Bikepark Samerb | 3:18.2974 | 2:55.0744 | 12.180s | |||
5th | 151 | Stefanie SICILIANO | 10091267785 | 1976 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 2:59.9682 | 2:56.0425 | 13.148s | ||
6th | 156 | Andraina PARPAN | 1993 | Racepark Schulenberg ev. | 3:36.9125 | 3:25.0216 | 42.127s | |||
153 | Dana DASTMALCHI | 2000 | DNF | DNS |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 196 | Maxima JAAX | 2007 | TSG1847 Leutkirch | 3:05.8123 | 2:56.2641 | - | |||
2nd | 195 | Lina FRENER | 10077139131 | 2008 | 3:04.2771 | 2:58.2022 | 1.938s | |||
3rd | 197 | Aisha LEIS | 2006 | Stenger Bikes / Thirty7even | 3:04.3002 | 3:02.8823 | 6.618s | |||
4th | 193 | Patricia DRUWEN | 2007 | 3:13.2404 | 3:09.7344 | 13.470s | ||||
5th | 194 | Nelly Jo FISCHER | 2007 | BSS Freerider | 4:24.3118 | 3:27.4635 | 31.199s | |||
6th | 191 | Louisa NOBEL | 10099588466 | 2007 | HCS-Racing | 3:57.0076 | 3:32.9106 | 36.646s | ||
7th | 198 | Ronja SCHMIDT | 10101521695 | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 3:52.1355 | 3:40.7377 | 44.473s | ||
8th | 192 | Josefine TEUBER | 2008 | BikeInside | 4:13.5937 | 4:00.3468 | 1:04.082 |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 185 | Marleen HASSFELD | 10105055933 | 2003 | SC KORB | 3:08.3685 | 3:21.8898 | 44.413s | ||
7th | 181 | Emma SICILIANO | 2003 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 3:42.8368 | 3:14.5527 | 37.076s | |||
6th | 189 | Shari-Fiona SALOMON | 2004 | 3:18.0436 | 3:10.6206 | 33.144s | ||||
5th | 183 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 2003 | BSS Devo Team | 3:05.9934 | 3:05.7125 | 28.236s | ||
4th | 184 | Hanna BLOCHBERGER | 2004 | 3:27.4937 | 2:56.1934 | 18.717s | ||||
3rd | 182 | Melina BAST | 10102520492 | 2005 | DH Talent Team | 3:04.0033 | 2:54.7273 | 17.251s | ||
2nd | 187 | Sophie ONIONS | 10107403535 | 2005 | Arosa Bike | 2:54.4862 | 2:52.0172 | 14.541s | ||
1st | 188 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | 2005 | DEEM Racing Team | 2:43.7871 | 2:37.4761 | - | ||
186 | Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ | 10047336182 | 2005 | BMX STUDÉNKA | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified