Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 728 | Lukas DAMSHOLT | 1:15.62 | 1:00.61 | 47.6s1 | 1:30.71 | 1:12.13 | 52.5s2 | 1:00.04 | 50.4s1 | 8:29.51 | - | ||||
2nd | 729 | Morten BÖTTGER | CSS | 1:15.93 | 1:10.218 | 50.2s4 | 1:32.12 | 1:21.215 | 50.3s1 | 54.7s1 | 51.4s2 | 8:46.02 | 16.5s | |||
3rd | 617 | Jesper KJELDSEN | 1:17.54 | 1:04.76 | 50.9s5 | 1:35.75 | 1:14.96 | 55.3s5 | 58.9s2 | 54.9s5 | 8:52.83 | 23.3s | ||||
4th | 48 | Anders BÆKGAARD | 1:18.66 | 1:01.53 | 49.8s2 | 1:46.412 | 1:10.11 | 55.6s6 | 1:00.75 | 56.2s9 | 8:58.94 | 29.4s | ||||
5th | 732 | Jukka MARTIKAINEN | 1:14.61 | 1:01.53 | 50.9s5 | 1:35.54 | 1:16.38 | 58.3s9 | 1:08.711 | 54.7s4 | 9:00.55 | 31.0s | ||||
6th | 46 | Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER | Fri BikeShop Hadsund | 1:19.99 | 1:06.09 | 52.9s8 | 1:35.23 | 1:12.24 | 54.3s3 | 1:08.69 | 56.0s8 | 9:05.16 | 35.6s | |||
7th | 43 | Leo MATTHIESEN | X-Trails | 1:23.016 | 1:01.42 | 56.0s9 | 1:44.69 | 1:19.714 | 56.6s7 | 59.7s3 | 53.0s3 | 9:14.07 | 44.5s | |||
8th | 26 | Nicolai THRANE | 1:18.77 | 1:07.113 | 51.8s7 | 1:47.614 | 1:10.22 | 55.2s4 | 1:17.523 | 55.1s6 | 9:23.28 | 53.7s | ||||
9th | 621 | Thomas Søndergaard HANSEN | Aarhus MTB | 1:19.99 | 1:06.912 | 56.1s10 | 1:44.38 | 1:13.65 | 1:09.021 | 1:09.613 | 55.5s7 | 9:34.99 | 1:05.4 | |||
10th | 36 | Michael MÖLLER | 1:19.78 | 1:05.07 | 49.9s3 | 1:55.023 | 1:18.912 | 1:02.314 | 1:06.47 | 58.2s12 | 9:35.410 | 1:05.9 | ||||
11th | 25 | Malthe ROLIGHED | 1:23.618 | 1:04.05 | 58.2s15 | 1:45.611 | 1:14.96 | 1:01.813 | 1:10.615 | 57.6s11 | 9:36.311 | 1:06.8 | ||||
12th | 661 | Casper PEDERSEN | 1:24.723 | 1:12.020 | 56.2s11 | 1:44.910 | 1:19.213 | 59.6s10 | 1:08.69 | 57.4s10 | 9:42.612 | 1:13.1 | ||||
13th | 28 | Mathias THRANE | 1:21.013 | 1:06.210 | 56.3s13 | 1:53.520 | 1:18.211 | 57.5s8 | 1:10.114 | 1:03.421 | 9:46.213 | 1:16.7 | ||||
14th | 32 | Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN | 1:23.317 | 1:10.017 | 1:02.420 | 1:41.16 | 1:26.023 | 1:04.418 | 1:05.46 | 1:04.525 | 9:57.114 | 1:27.6 | ||||
15th | 49 | Søren HORNBECH | Gørenforskel.dk | 1:25.024 | 1:12.822 | 56.2s11 | 1:54.121 | 1:17.810 | 59.7s11 | 1:14.519 | 1:00.316 | 10:00.415 | 1:30.9 | |||
16th | 52 | Rasmus Haven LARSEN | 1:25.225 | 1:06.210 | 56.6s14 | 1:41.27 | 1:23.820 | 1:03.917 | 1:26.729 | 1:02.719 | 10:06.316 | 1:36.8 | ||||
17th | 660 | Chris Evald EDEMANN | 1:24.521 | 1:08.114 | 1:02.521 | 1:48.216 | 1:23.016 | 1:13.726 | 1:07.78 | 59.3s14 | 10:07.017 | 1:37.5 | ||||
18th | 24 | Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN | 1:21.514 | 1:09.015 | 58.6s16 | 1:50.017 | 1:23.016 | 1:14.127 | 1:09.112 | 1:03.822 | 10:09.118 | 1:39.6 | ||||
19th | 34 | Jonas Fyhn OLESEN | 1:26.526 | 1:13.223 | 1:02.018 | 1:56.225 | 1:17.09 | 1:03.215 | 1:11.617 | 1:01.217 | 10:10.919 | 1:41.4 | ||||
20th | 727 | Søren VASTRUP | 1:24.622 | 1:09.015 | 1:02.119 | 1:47.614 | 1:27.324 | 1:22.430 | 1:14.118 | 1:03.320 | 10:30.420 | 2:00.9 | ||||
21st | 45 | Morten Munk MADSEN | 3060 mtb | 1:22.515 | 1:15.425 | 1:03.523 | 1:54.622 | 1:23.319 | 1:12.024 | 1:17.422 | 1:02.318 | 10:31.021 | 2:01.5 | |||
22nd | 618 | Jens Skov DAMGAARD | Team Pondus | 1:20.612 | 1:15.124 | 1:01.817 | 1:53.419 | 1:23.016 | 1:10.722 | 1:28.130 | 59.5s15 | 10:32.222 | 2:02.7 | |||
23rd | 614 | Christian LUNØE | 1:23.919 | 1:16.026 | 1:09.030 | 1:57.526 | 1:30.526 | 1:07.019 | 1:11.516 | 58.3s13 | 10:33.723 | 2:04.2 | ||||
24th | 37 | Kevin HANSEN | MTB Randers | 1:31.030 | 1:18.427 | 1:08.629 | 2:02.327 | 1:30.325 | 1:03.616 | 1:18.724 | 1:04.124 | 10:57.024 | 2:27.5 | |||
25th | 35 | Nicolaj GULDBORG | 1:29.128 | 1:20.831 | 1:06.326 | 2:04.728 | 1:24.422 | 1:12.425 | 1:16.321 | 1:07.528 | 11:01.525 | 2:32.0 | ||||
26th | 27 | Troels Friis BANKE | 1:33.933 | 1:21.632 | 1:08.127 | 2:12.631 | 1:31.027 | 1:00.912 | 1:18.925 | 1:08.329 | 11:15.326 | 2:45.8 | ||||
27th | 31 | Chris KRAJEWSKI | 1:28.027 | 1:19.429 | 1:08.528 | 1:46.613 | 1:49.733 | 1:28.531 | 1:15.920 | 1:05.526 | 11:22.127 | 2:52.6 | ||||
28th | 44 | Brian Panduro CHEMNITZ | 1:33.132 | 1:18.728 | 1:05.425 | 2:17.232 | 1:31.728 | 1:11.623 | 1:33.331 | 1:03.923 | 11:34.928 | 3:05.4 | ||||
29th | 616 | Anders BIRCH | 1:30.529 | 1:11.919 | 1:11.331 | 2:31.234 | 1:39.730 | 1:07.220 | 1:25.728 | 1:05.927 | 11:43.429 | 3:13.9 | ||||
30th | 615 | Mikkel Holmberg STOLZ | 1:35.535 | 1:24.334 | 1:24.834 | 2:10.530 | 1:41.131 | 1:20.829 | 1:25.627 | 1:10.330 | 12:12.930 | 3:43.4 | ||||
31st | 622 | Morten LORENZEN | 1:36.036 | 1:27.835 | 1:14.632 | 2:09.629 | 1:34.529 | 1:38.232 | 1:20.726 | 1:15.831 | 12:17.231 | 3:47.7 | ||||
32nd | 609 | Christian KJER | 1:34.634 | 1:37.336 | 1:24.033 | 2:23.533 | 1:47.932 | 1:38.633 | 1:43.532 | 1:21.132 | 13:30.532 | 5:01.0 | ||||
33rd | 606 | Michael MADSEN | 1:31.331 | 1:19.930 | 1:26.035 | 7:56.535 | 2:14.534 | 1:58.634 | 1:55.133 | 1:34.833 | 19:56.733 | 11:27.2 | ||||
619 | Steffen Bak DANIELSEN | Team Pondus | 1:20.211 | 1:05.68 | 1:02.822 | 1:55.023 | 1:24.321 | 1:14.428 | DNF | |||||||
612 | Carsten COHRS | Ortsclub Lüneburg ADAC e.V. Team SaltCityRider | DNF | |||||||||||||
613 | Jarn COHRS | Ortsclub Lüneburg ADAC e.V. Team SaltCityRider | DNF | |||||||||||||
29 | Thomas DINESEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
590 | Kristian Emil PEDERSEN | Fri Bikeshop Vejle | 1:18.45 | 1:23.633 | 1:33.936 | DNF | ||||||||||
607 | Henrik HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC. Team: SaltCityRide | DNF | |||||||||||||
42 | Robin Nørlev EZRA | TrailNomad | 1:24.420 | 1:12.421 | 1:04.824 | 1:52.018 | 2:39.435 | DNF | ||||||||
30 | Christian RØSSELL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
608 | Gudjon Thor SÆMUNDSSON | DNF | ||||||||||||||
33 | Rasmus Sand KIILERICH | DNF | ||||||||||||||
611 | Sebastian SCHJØDT | DNF | ||||||||||||||
41 | Martin SKOV | DNF | ||||||||||||||
23 | Sam THORNBURY | DNF | ||||||||||||||
47 | Jonas VEISE | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Bo Vig POULSEN | FMCK | 1:18.42 | 58.5s1 | 51.4s2 | 1:38.73 | 1:15.84 | 56.1s2 | 1:01.84 | 55.3s3 | 8:56.01 | - | |||
2nd | 125 | Hejne HALD | Mck | 1:15.91 | 58.6s2 | 50.2s1 | 1:37.12 | 1:23.015 | 1:08.718 | 1:01.42 | 53.7s1 | 9:08.62 | 12.6s | |||
3rd | 733 | Kenneth JORGENSEN | Team Søften | 1:20.14 | 1:01.64 | 56.0s8 | 1:45.312 | 1:15.63 | 55.4s1 | 1:01.42 | 54.4s2 | 9:09.83 | 13.8s | |||
4th | 50 | Tim LORENTZEN | DMK | 1:19.83 | 1:00.23 | 52.1s3 | 1:55.123 | 1:14.52 | 57.4s3 | 1:00.61 | 55.7s5 | 9:15.44 | 19.4s | |||
5th | 115 | Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN | VMCC | 1:22.99 | 1:05.38 | 55.2s7 | 1:40.84 | 1:18.96 | 59.6s5 | 1:03.05 | 55.5s4 | 9:21.25 | 25.2s | |||
6th | 111 | Steffen JØRGENSEN | TrailNomad | 1:23.912 | 1:02.65 | 54.3s5 | 1:36.91 | 1:15.84 | 1:05.314 | 1:06.48 | 56.5s6 | 9:21.76 | 25.7s | |||
7th | 668 | Lars-Åke KRANTZ | 1:22.99 | 1:03.66 | 1:03.219 | 1:43.37 | 1:13.21 | 59.6s5 | 1:03.36 | 59.0s12 | 9:28.17 | 32.1s | ||||
8th | 114 | Torben BUHL | 1:21.96 | 1:04.27 | 59.0s11 | 1:43.48 | 1:19.510 | 1:01.08 | 1:07.110 | 57.9s7 | 9:34.08 | 38.0s | ||||
9th | 116 | Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN | Team TrailNomad | 1:21.55 | 1:09.815 | 1:00.413 | 1:43.910 | 1:19.27 | 58.8s4 | 1:05.17 | 58.0s8 | 9:36.79 | 40.7s | |||
10th | 132 | Michael Smith NIELSEN | Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR | 1:23.211 | 1:06.810 | 53.8s4 | 1:43.48 | 1:21.512 | 1:05.615 | 1:08.914 | 58.8s10 | 9:42.010 | 46.0s | |||
11th | 100 | Frederik OLESEN | Singletracker | 1:24.213 | 1:07.711 | 1:02.016 | 1:42.15 | 1:19.49 | 1:01.69 | 1:08.312 | 1:00.714 | 9:46.011 | 50.0s | |||
12th | 635 | Hugo FRANDSEN | VMCC | 1:24.314 | 1:11.718 | 1:01.615 | 1:44.311 | 1:21.813 | 1:02.510 | 1:06.89 | 58.8s10 | 9:51.812 | 55.8s | |||
13th | 120 | Martin JOHANNSEN | Team TrailNomad | 1:22.27 | 1:20.025 | 58.8s10 | 1:45.513 | 1:19.38 | 1:00.97 | 1:07.110 | 58.4s9 | 9:52.213 | 56.2s | |||
14th | 123 | Walter SCHMIDT | Bike-pit.dk | 1:24.716 | 1:10.817 | 55.0s6 | 1:46.716 | 1:21.011 | 1:03.011 | 1:10.215 | 1:00.815 | 9:52.214 | 56.2s | |||
15th | 735 | Rasmus EIBYE | 1:25.417 | 1:09.714 | 59.7s12 | 1:46.014 | 1:22.414 | 1:05.716 | 1:11.916 | 1:02.018 | 10:02.815 | 1:06.8 | ||||
16th | 131 | Tommy SCHULTZ | 1:26.020 | 1:06.19 | 58.4s9 | 1:43.26 | 1:25.117 | 1:04.513 | 1:17.623 | 1:02.819 | 10:03.716 | 1:07.7 | ||||
17th | 133 | Martin HEA | MTB Team O'hea | 1:24.314 | 1:13.619 | 1:04.320 | 1:46.215 | 1:24.316 | 1:04.212 | 1:08.413 | 1:01.016 | 10:06.317 | 1:10.3 | |||
18th | 734 | Lars Thue JØRGENSEN | 1:26.922 | 1:15.022 | 1:11.127 | 1:54.922 | 1:28.022 | 1:11.422 | 1:16.020 | 1:05.520 | 10:48.818 | 1:52.8 | ||||
19th | 128 | Stephen HAUN | Aarhus MTB | 1:22.58 | 1:20.926 | 1:08.226 | 1:51.521 | 1:32.525 | 1:22.928 | 1:13.117 | 59.3s13 | 10:50.919 | 1:54.9 | |||
20th | 117 | Ole HANSEN | 1:25.417 | 1:10.116 | 1:03.118 | 1:49.919 | 1:27.519 | 1:13.723 | 1:40.931 | 1:01.417 | 10:52.020 | 1:56.0 | ||||
21st | 633 | Hans Chr. LARSEN | HUI mtb | 1:25.417 | 1:15.923 | 1:04.320 | 2:09.628 | 1:30.323 | 1:10.121 | 1:15.519 | 1:06.723 | 10:57.821 | 2:01.8 | |||
22nd | 124 | Uffe OLESEN | 1:29.927 | 1:27.229 | 1:05.522 | 1:58.424 | 1:26.918 | 1:05.917 | 1:17.222 | 1:12.030 | 11:03.022 | 2:07.0 | ||||
23rd | 634 | Sten WINTHER | 1:29.726 | 1:14.120 | 1:01.514 | 2:11.529 | 1:30.924 | 1:16.525 | 1:16.921 | 1:06.221 | 11:07.323 | 2:11.3 | ||||
24th | 129 | Mikael NIELSEN | MTB Randers | 1:26.922 | 1:09.113 | 1:02.016 | 2:12.230 | 1:34.927 | 1:14.424 | 1:25.525 | 1:06.824 | 11:11.824 | 2:15.8 | |||
25th | 135 | Jens MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | 1:27.224 | 1:14.921 | 1:07.025 | 1:51.420 | 1:50.230 | 1:09.219 | 1:28.927 | 1:07.425 | 11:16.225 | 2:20.2 | |||
26th | 673 | Christian REIN | 1:32.729 | 1:24.828 | 1:05.924 | 2:06.027 | 1:27.921 | 1:09.620 | 1:27.726 | 1:08.026 | 11:22.626 | 2:26.6 | ||||
27th | 629 | Justin FISHER | 1:26.020 | 1:08.312 | 1:36.230 | 1:49.117 | 1:41.729 | 1:26.229 | 1:14.818 | 1:09.429 | 11:31.727 | 2:35.7 | ||||
28th | 630 | Lars JENSEN | jENSEN | 1:28.325 | 1:29.630 | 1:05.522 | 2:03.426 | 1:27.620 | 1:31.730 | 1:29.528 | 1:06.221 | 11:41.828 | 2:45.8 | |||
29th | 121 | Thomas Jarl DENCKER | 1:30.728 | 1:19.424 | 1:18.828 | 1:49.718 | 2:04.031 | 1:18.826 | 1:20.224 | 1:08.026 | 11:49.629 | 2:53.6 | ||||
30th | 628 | Hans Thrige LARSEN | MTB Holstebro | 1:32.830 | 1:21.027 | 1:20.229 | 2:17.731 | 1:33.126 | 1:19.027 | 1:32.029 | 1:09.128 | 12:04.930 | 3:08.9 | |||
31st | 631 | Søren SCHOU | MTB Holstebro | 1:33.631 | 1:32.431 | 1:37.631 | 2:03.325 | 1:38.828 | 1:33.131 | 1:38.130 | 1:18.731 | 12:55.631 | 3:59.6 | |||
632 | Bo GERFORT | DNF | ||||||||||||||
130 | André JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | DNF | |||||||||||||
118 | Michael KER | Racing Viborg | DNF | |||||||||||||
119 | Mikkel Birnbaum KRISTENSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
627 | Michael MEYER (1969) | ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | DNF | |||||||||||||
126 | Pierre ØSTERGAARD | Morsø Cykelklub | DNF | |||||||||||||
113 | Glenn SCHMIDT | Cykelteam Klosterheden | DNF | |||||||||||||
127 | Lars YDE | Team Sverigesvej | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 726 | Mette Marie KRONBORG | 1:20.11 | 1:01.21 | 53.6s1 | 1:33.81 | 1:13.21 | 56.0s1 | 1:05.72 | 52.5s1 | 8:56.11 | - | ||||
2nd | 641 | Sandra Bohn THOMSEN | MTB AKADEMIET | 1:23.04 | 1:02.52 | 53.9s2 | 1:41.42 | 1:16.82 | 56.5s2 | 1:03.21 | 54.7s2 | 9:12.02 | 15.9s | |||
3rd | 642 | Anne BØDKER | Danish Rebels | 1:22.83 | 1:07.44 | 1:00.55 | 1:44.13 | 1:19.44 | 59.5s3 | 1:05.83 | 55.4s3 | 9:34.93 | 38.8s | |||
4th | 644 | Thea FRANDSEN | WW Racing | 1:24.95 | 1:05.83 | 1:03.96 | 1:48.16 | 1:24.07 | 1:01.95 | 1:11.84 | 57.0s4 | 9:57.44 | 1:01.3 | |||
5th | 203 | Thilde BØDTKER | 1:20.72 | 1:10.35 | 57.5s3 | 1:48.77 | 1:21.56 | 1:00.64 | 1:37.812 | 1:05.98 | 10:23.05 | 1:26.9 | ||||
6th | 730 | Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER | Scott Sports Danmarks | 1:27.37 | 1:17.77 | 1:07.07 | 1:46.25 | 1:21.15 | 1:19.411 | 1:18.56 | 1:03.76 | 10:40.96 | 1:44.8 | |||
7th | 637 | Louise PEDERSEN | 1:25.76 | 1:11.96 | 57.5s3 | 1:44.74 | 1:17.53 | 1:05.66 | 2:16.415 | 1:00.05 | 10:59.37 | 2:03.2 | ||||
8th | 202 | Anne-Mette NØRREGAARD | Tjæreborg Cycling | 1:28.28 | 1:25.810 | 1:13.69 | 2:00.611 | 1:35.110 | 1:18.410 | 1:16.25 | 1:06.39 | 11:24.28 | 2:28.1 | |||
9th | 205 | Ida Høgh SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:30.811 | 1:39.115 | 1:14.010 | 2:04.813 | 1:26.48 | 1:17.17 | 1:23.68 | 1:08.111 | 11:43.99 | 2:47.8 | |||
10th | 209 | Ricka HEA | 1:28.89 | 1:28.612 | 1:13.38 | 2:00.510 | 1:37.411 | 1:22.713 | 1:28.99 | 1:05.77 | 11:45.910 | 2:49.8 | ||||
11th | 639 | Trine FRIEDRICH | Rold Skov MTB | 1:30.110 | 1:25.19 | 1:14.511 | 2:03.312 | 1:38.112 | 1:17.79 | 1:44.814 | 1:07.610 | 12:01.211 | 3:05.1 | |||
12th | 204 | Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:32.412 | 1:24.68 | 1:18.914 | 1:59.78 | 1:40.013 | 1:27.314 | 1:30.410 | 1:08.111 | 12:01.412 | 3:05.3 | |||
13th | 636 | Berit Lennart PUGGAARD | MTB Holstebro | 1:33.214 | 1:27.311 | 1:22.915 | 2:00.29 | 1:34.49 | 1:20.112 | 1:40.113 | 1:15.415 | 12:13.613 | 3:17.5 | |||
14th | 643 | Nina MUNKHOLM | 1:32.613 | 1:31.314 | 1:16.912 | 2:08.514 | 1:50.515 | 1:17.48 | 1:30.511 | 1:14.014 | 12:21.714 | 3:25.6 | ||||
15th | 640 | Trine KVIST | 1:56.515 | 1:31.113 | 1:17.413 | 2:14.815 | 1:46.614 | 1:27.615 | 1:19.67 | 1:10.613 | 12:44.215 | 3:48.1 | ||||
638 | Rikke GAMMELTOFT | MOLS MTB | DNF | |||||||||||||
207 | Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | DNF | |||||||||||||
200 | Susanne MIKKELSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
208 | Charlotte MOGENSEN | Ans MTB | DNF | |||||||||||||
201 | Heidi NIELSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
206 | Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT | DNF |
Mixed: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Magnus GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 1:09.91 | 53.7s1 | 44.8s1 | 1:18.51 | 57.9s1 | 45.1s1 | 49.8s1 | 46.3s1 | 7:26.01 | - | |||
2nd | 310 | Gustav MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | 1:14.02 | 55.1s2 | 46.2s2 | 1:25.33 | 1:09.66 | 47.0s2 | 57.8s5 | 47.5s2 | 8:02.52 | 36.5s | |||
3rd | 300 | Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:15.95 | 1:00.05 | 51.7s6 | 1:24.52 | 1:02.92 | 49.6s3 | 55.0s3 | 49.3s3 | 8:08.93 | 42.9s | |||
4th | 646 | Anton JAKOBSEN | DMK | 1:17.56 | 59.3s4 | 50.5s5 | 1:26.04 | 1:08.54 | 50.6s4 | 55.4s4 | 51.0s4 | 8:18.84 | 52.8s | |||
5th | 302 | Tobias GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 1:17.97 | 57.2s3 | 54.7s8 | 1:34.36 | 1:06.13 | 50.6s4 | 54.5s2 | 52.1s5 | 8:27.45 | 1:01.4 | |||
6th | 303 | Rune HERKERT | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 1:15.53 | 1:00.46 | 56.0s9 | 1:33.45 | 1:08.95 | 56.8s7 | 1:07.39 | 54.7s9 | 8:53.06 | 1:27.0 | |||
7th | 665 | Sander STAMPE | 1:15.74 | 1:16.514 | 50.1s4 | 1:40.38 | 1:20.28 | 55.8s6 | 59.5s6 | 52.3s6 | 9:10.47 | 1:44.4 | ||||
8th | 304 | Sofus Holst MADSEN | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 1:19.19 | 1:04.67 | 51.9s7 | 1:37.07 | 1:20.17 | 1:06.910 | 1:00.97 | 53.0s7 | 9:13.58 | 1:47.5 | |||
9th | 648 | Jonas WINTHER | 1:18.28 | 1:05.58 | 48.9s3 | 1:45.310 | 1:24.012 | 57.6s8 | 1:01.18 | 53.7s8 | 9:14.39 | 1:48.3 | ||||
10th | 305 | Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 1:22.110 | 1:11.210 | 1:07.314 | 1:46.511 | 1:26.213 | 1:06.79 | 1:09.212 | 59.6s12 | 10:08.810 | 2:42.8 | |||
11th | 647 | Morten CHRISTENSEN | MFI | 1:22.511 | 1:13.712 | 59.4s10 | 1:43.99 | 1:23.611 | 1:33.013 | 1:08.210 | 56.1s10 | 10:20.411 | 2:54.4 | |||
12th | 725 | Victor LASSEN | 1:23.813 | 1:12.411 | 1:00.011 | 1:50.413 | 1:22.210 | 1:13.812 | 1:21.113 | 1:05.613 | 10:29.312 | 3:03.3 | ||||
13th | 306 | Mads BYSTRUP | NCM YoungGuns | 1:23.712 | 1:11.19 | 1:02.712 | 1:49.712 | 1:20.49 | 2:07.114 | 1:08.611 | 59.4s11 | 11:02.713 | 3:36.7 | |||
14th | 307 | Mikkel HANSEN | NCM YoungGuns | 1:23.813 | 1:14.513 | 1:05.813 | 1:59.514 | 1:36.314 | 1:11.211 | 1:28.314 | 1:06.814 | 11:06.214 | 3:40.2 | |||
309 | Andreas Villy JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | DNF | |||||||||||||
645 | Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||
308 | Birk PILEMAND | Team Robinhus | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified