shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020 Danish Trailcup round 5 at Svendborg

view_listResults (227)photo_libraryPhotos (187)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://timing.sportident.com/en/results/2020/mountainbike-trailcup-svendborg

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1013Daniel MØRCHphoto_library Pumptracks.dk43.8s11:05.6144.1s139.0s136.2s131.9s137.2s154.3s537.1s16:29.21-
emoji_events2nd415Bjarke PEDERSEN Cannondale44.8s21:08.2453.3s744.5s939.9s336.5s342.3s356.1s843.9s197:09.5240.3s
emoji_events3rd36Michael MÖLLERphoto_library 48.0s71:09.1755.0s1543.7s543.7s1437.3s541.6s256.4s940.2s47:15.0345.8s
 4th981Anton CHRISTENSEN BIKE&CO48.4s91:09.0653.0s641.8s240.0s435.9s244.3s101:01.72142.2s117:16.3447.1s
 5th985Frederik GREVEphoto_library Skovhuggeren45.6s31:08.9551.7s550.9s3744.9s2341.4s1842.7s652.6s239.7s27:18.4549.2s
 6th986Leo MARCELLO Omnium48.3s81:11.61150.8s347.0s2642.4s1038.7s946.0s1254.5s639.7s27:19.0649.8s
 7th48Anders BÆKGAARDphoto 50.2s121:11.21054.2s1141.9s341.4s639.3s1347.1s1553.6s442.8s127:21.7752.5s
 8th33Rasmus Sand KIILERICH 47.8s51:06.321:06.74042.8s439.8s236.9s449.8s2052.0s141.3s77:23.4854.2s
 9th971Ole SVENNINGSEN Bikevænget51.4s171:11.81353.4s945.1s1344.3s1838.9s1042.4s456.5s1140.9s67:24.7955.5s
 10th996Anders KEJSERphoto 50.6s131:13.82054.7s1344.3s841.1s539.6s1546.6s1353.4s341.8s87:25.91056.7s
 11th976Casper PEDERSEN 50.6s131:12.11453.3s746.9s2542.2s838.2s743.4s856.4s943.7s187:26.81157.6s
 12th1040Tobias Benji HANSEN Scandinavien Biketech47.7s41:08.0349.5s244.5s941.5s742.2s1944.4s111:10.84243.2s147:31.8121:02.6
 13th1007Oliver Norton CLARKEphoto SnailCup50.9s161:11.61154.2s1145.5s1543.6s1339.1s1242.4s41:02.22443.2s147:32.7131:03.5
 14th987Matej STRAKA 47.9s61:09.1751.0s448.6s3251.3s4043.2s2443.2s71:01.82240.2s47:36.3141:07.1
 15th26Nicolai THRANEphoto 51.5s181:12.41655.5s1948.1s3043.2s1237.3s546.7s141:00.01941.9s97:36.6151:07.4
 16th973Jukka MARTIKAINEN 52.3s211:14.42259.2s2546.3s1944.1s1639.3s1343.8s957.7s1244.0s207:41.1161:11.9
 17th28Mathias THRANE 51.8s191:13.71953.6s1046.3s1944.1s1638.9s1047.5s161:05.83041.9s97:43.6171:14.4
 18th968Kim BUCHARDTphoto Svendborg Mountainbike Klub55.0s271:13.51854.9s1444.2s742.9s1142.4s2051.8s2557.8s1342.9s137:45.4181:16.2
 19th46Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER Fri BikeShop Hadsund51.9s201:14.12156.5s2144.8s1249.3s3639.8s1648.4s1759.5s1743.5s167:47.8191:18.6
 20th52Rasmus Haven LARSEN 50.8s151:12.6171:00.12645.5s1544.4s2042.9s2249.0s1858.0s1544.9s227:48.2201:19.0
 21st977Andreas MOGENSEN Team Weight Weenies Deluxe49.6s101:10.0955.2s1749.0s3444.3s1838.4s850.9s231:09.24043.6s177:50.2211:21.0
 22nd45Morten Munk MADSENphoto 3060 mtb49.6s101:15.02657.1s2244.1s644.0s1540.6s1749.6s191:05.52945.6s257:51.1221:21.9
 23rd989Tue HENRIKSEN 55.4s301:14.7231:01.22845.3s1442.3s944.5s2950.7s2254.7s744.5s217:53.3231:24.1
 24th969Michael Baldauf RYGAARDphoto Svendborg MTB klub57.7s391:14.92455.3s1845.7s1745.9s2643.0s2350.0s2159.2s1645.0s237:56.7241:27.5
 25th974Anders OEHLENSCHLÆGERphoto 53.5s221:14.92456.3s2046.7s2347.8s3244.3s2754.5s311:01.62046.1s288:05.7251:36.5
 26th42Robin Nørlev EZRAphoto TrailNomad53.7s241:12.31557.5s2346.5s2145.5s2553.8s4452.4s271:02.62545.0s238:09.3261:40.1
 27th992Rasmus Carlo FABRICIUSphoto Oure Højskole53.6s231:15.9291:01.83044.7s1144.8s2243.3s251:02.14357.8s1345.7s268:09.7271:40.5
 28th980Tobias CHRISTENSEN Bike & Co Helsingør56.9s361:16.7311:01.42946.2s1844.9s2344.3s2751.8s251:03.62749.2s368:15.0281:45.8
 29th5Kristian SKJØDT Slettestrand56.3s341:16.63058.2s2448.5s3146.3s2751.3s4150.9s231:07.93650.0s378:26.0291:56.8
 30th29Thomas DINESENphoto 54.8s261:17.5331:02.03148.9s3344.6s2149.4s3958.3s351:03.72850.2s398:29.4302:00.2
 31st32Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN 55.0s271:15.82855.0s1553.0s4451.0s3856.0s4759.0s391:01.92346.0s278:32.7312:03.5
 32nd24Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN 56.2s321:17.8351:02.53350.6s3648.6s3545.8s3158.8s381:05.83048.2s318:34.3322:05.1
 33rd991Nicklas PETERSENphoto Petersen Motorsport56.2s321:20.3371:05.73952.1s4047.8s3247.5s3452.4s271:05.83046.9s298:34.7332:05.5
 34th979Morten Mols GERMANSEN 1:03.1441:18.3361:09.54247.3s2747.1s2950.4s4058.4s3659.5s1748.8s338:42.4342:13.2
 35th990Keld Vigen Vestergaard ANDERSEN 55.8s311:15.6271:24.64746.6s2246.5s2843.7s2654.3s291:07.83548.2s318:43.1352:13.9
 36th993Mathias FILTENBORGphoto Oure Højskole59.4s411:21.9391:04.23652.8s4347.9s3452.0s4354.4s301:12.54548.9s348:54.0362:24.8
 37th44Brian Panduro CHEMNITZphoto 56.8s351:17.3321:13.54548.0s291:04.14646.7s3356.0s321:03.02650.1s388:55.5372:26.3
 38th988Scott HALLIDAYphoto 56.9s361:17.7341:09.74347.3s2747.7s3142.7s211:10.7461:14.84650.3s408:57.8382:28.6
 39th40Kevin HANSENphoto MTB Randers1:00.9431:25.4471:04.33751.6s3947.5s3048.9s3757.1s341:06.03357.1s478:58.8392:29.6
 40th983Jonas Svaneborg KILDEDAL Viborg MTB1:03.2451:23.2441:04.13550.9s3751.2s3948.0s351:00.5401:08.43751.6s439:01.1402:31.9
 41st982Simon Sandfeld HANSEN 55.3s291:22.4421:12.24446.7s231:03.44549.1s3856.3s331:10.14147.9s309:03.4412:34.2
 42nd970Sebastian DITTMANNphoto_library MTBæster54.6s251:21.1381:02.73450.2s3550.6s3745.5s301:12.6471:16.04750.8s419:04.1422:34.9
 43rd31Chris KRAJEWSKIphoto 58.5s401:22.2411:02.43253.1s451:05.34746.1s321:04.8441:12.34451.3s429:16.0432:46.8
 44th984Danni Hedin URUP 1:07.5471:23.4451:05.23852.2s4152.8s4148.4s361:01.1411:11.04355.1s469:16.7442:47.5
 45th994Mathias NYBOphoto Oure Højskole1:07.5471:23.1431:00.22753.9s461:06.04851.4s4258.7s371:09.13949.1s359:19.0452:49.8
 46th978Henning LASSESENphoto 57.0s381:22.1401:30.54858.3s4853.4s4253.8s441:01.9421:08.43753.3s459:38.7463:09.5
 47th997Trent NICHOLS 1:06.9461:28.5481:08.74152.4s4254.1s4454.6s461:14.9481:07.23451.7s449:39.0473:09.8
 48th975Jonas Holm CHRISTENSEN 59.9s421:25.3461:21.54657.4s4753.8s431:02.8481:08.1451:24.9481:04.34810:18.0483:48.8
 47Jonas VEISE
 35Nicolaj GULDBORG
 23Sam THORNBURY
 30Christian RØSSELLphoto_library
 43Leo MATTHIESEN X-Trails
 972Mikkel Hjortshøj KLINKSGAARD MTB Randers
 25Malthe ROLIGHED
 27Troels Friis BANKE
 49Søren HORNBECH Gørenforskel.dk
 34Jonas Fyhn OLESEN

Sport men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Sebastian JENSEN Scandinavien Bike Tech / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel43.0s11:03.2248.1s940.4s138.7s230.4s237.1s448.5s237.1s76:26.51-
emoji_events2nd1017Mads WEIDEMANN Mountainbike Akademiet44.2s61:04.9647.4s840.4s139.6s1030.3s135.6s148.8s337.1s76:28.321.8s
emoji_events3rd20Emil WINTHER TRAILSURFERS44.0s51:04.9647.2s741.7s738.7s231.5s336.3s249.0s536.4s26:29.733.2s
 4th9Mikkel WEBER Trek44.5s71:04.3445.0s143.6s1539.4s932.5s436.5s348.9s437.4s96:32.145.6s
 5th3Mads Bo ANDERSENphoto_library TRAILSURFERS45.3s91:05.81146.5s542.5s1139.7s1233.7s1137.7s549.1s636.3s16:36.6510.1s
 6th1011Mikkel Aagaard SCHMIDT Varde Cykelklub44.8s81:01.9149.0s1040.5s439.1s733.1s641.7s1550.5s1136.6s36:37.2610.7s
 7th13Magnus Friis KAMELARCZYK Svendborg Mountainbike Klub43.0s11:04.6545.6s240.4s141.0s1434.4s1240.0s1251.4s1237.7s116:38.1711.6s
 8th16Otto Melchior JELSING Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark43.6s31:05.61045.9s348.5s2739.6s1033.6s938.6s747.6s136.9s56:39.9813.4s
 9th1012Hans LANDBO HMTBK43.8s41:04.2349.9s1342.1s1038.9s433.2s740.3s1351.4s1236.9s56:40.7914.2s
 10th6Magnus OTTESEN Trek Denmark45.4s111:06.01249.5s1242.6s1238.9s433.6s938.6s749.7s739.5s136:43.81017.3s
 11th2Marcus VENDELBO Orbea v. Actionbike DK52.6s251:05.2847.1s640.5s441.2s1532.8s538.1s650.3s1036.8s46:44.61118.1s
 12th1009Mads LYNDERUP 46.3s131:08.61549.0s1041.7s737.9s134.6s1339.7s1150.0s938.8s126:46.61220.1s
 13th956Nicolaj NICOLAJSEN Steen Nielsen Racing Akademiet45.3s91:09.01651.0s1441.8s939.2s834.8s1439.5s1049.7s737.5s106:47.81321.3s
 14th1016Rasmus HØJ Skanderborg BMX Klub45.8s121:05.4946.0s441.6s639.0s633.4s853.2s3051.7s1539.9s156:56.01429.5s
 15th15Henrik MØLLER 47.9s171:10.51955.4s2044.5s1739.9s1335.2s1542.2s1652.9s1639.6s147:08.11541.6s
 16th1006Morten STAMPE SnailCup47.4s161:07.51353.1s1843.2s1441.5s1639.8s2341.0s1454.4s1740.3s177:08.21641.7s
 17th8Anders PAUSGAARD PÅ TOPPEN55.1s281:12.62252.6s1743.8s1642.9s1837.0s1639.1s951.4s1241.3s197:15.81749.3s
 18th1001Jeppe HOLM Team står for over47.3s151:07.91451.9s1648.2s2544.2s2241.2s2844.5s2056.9s2240.1s167:22.21855.7s
 19th1002Emil HOLM Team står for over47.0s141:10.01757.0s2343.0s1344.1s2039.2s2248.0s2557.0s2341.7s207:27.0191:00.5
 20th1010Nikolaj Fredsgaard PETERSEN 48.8s181:11.02151.8s1546.7s2345.4s2438.6s2050.3s2955.4s2140.3s177:28.3201:01.8
 21st1015Frederik D. KJELDSEN Cycleworld Hedensted49.4s191:10.8201:00.02745.5s1944.1s2038.1s1842.5s1757.9s2441.7s207:30.0211:03.5
 22nd1004Jonas HOLM Team Swag49.7s201:13.12353.6s1945.9s2045.5s2638.6s2047.1s231:00.12642.3s227:35.9221:09.4
 23rd1014Nicolai LUND-JENSEN 51.3s231:10.0171:04.22948.3s2641.7s1740.3s2643.3s1855.2s1845.4s267:39.7231:13.2
 24th10Jannich HUSBALLE PÅ TOPPEN51.4s241:13.92459.2s2546.1s2142.9s1840.1s2543.6s1959.2s2544.6s247:41.0241:14.5
 25th22Nicolai OVERGAARD Cyklebørsen Silkeborg51.2s221:14.32556.6s2145.1s1852.1s3038.0s1747.5s2455.2s1844.7s257:44.7251:18.2
 26th14Jacob OVERGAARD Ploven fra Vejle54.7s271:15.0261:00.32846.2s2244.5s2338.4s1944.9s2155.3s2052.6s307:51.9261:25.4
 27th18Laurits Grønbech CHRISTENSEN Svenborg MTB49.7s201:16.62757.4s2448.0s2451.4s2940.7s2748.2s261:04.02942.8s237:58.8271:32.3
 28th1000Christian SKØTT Team står for over52.9s261:20.73056.9s2252.7s3046.3s2739.9s2446.1s221:06.03048.6s298:10.1281:43.6
 29th11Urban ANDREASEN 55.1s281:19.92959.8s2650.0s2947.5s2842.5s2948.7s271:01.62746.4s288:11.5291:45.0
 30th1056Ricki WEBER 56.0s301:18.1281:07.33149.8s2845.4s2443.3s3049.5s281:02.92846.0s278:18.3301:51.8
 31st998Morten HARTVIGSEN Team Hustler1:05.2311:22.9311:05.23053.5s3154.6s3149.6s311:00.5311:19.43156.9s319:27.8313:01.3
 21Jeppe JENSEN Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 17Rehne OLSEN
 12Kasper Møller ANDERSEN Trailcup Danmark - Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 1005Jacob POULSEN TRAILSURFERS
 4Morten QVORTRUP MTBTV
 19Christian CLAUSEN Cycle Sport Silkeborg

Sport: 40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st102Flemming TANGHUS Gl. Rye MTB47.1s11:06.0150.4s241.1s147.5s1335.1s239.9s151.0s139.1s16:57.21-
emoji_events2nd306Nikolaj LAUSTSEN 48.7s31:10.1347.8s141.9s248.9s1434.0s141.4s253.8s239.6s27:06.229.0s
emoji_events3rd962Mathias KALSTRUP Team morfar p49.5s51:10.1352.6s342.2s343.6s336.6s443.1s457.1s641.1s57:15.9318.7s
 4th965Martin Stenstrup MIKKELSEN Bosch eBike Systems50.0s71:10.4553.2s543.3s442.8s238.0s543.3s555.0s340.9s47:16.9419.7s
 5th110Nikolaj PERSSON Back2theRoots47.4s21:07.1254.2s752.1s1446.8s1036.3s347.8s101:00.21042.0s67:33.9536.7s
 6th106Kevin Friis KAMELARCZYK Svendborg MTB49.1s41:14.31054.0s644.4s742.5s139.6s942.6s356.8s550.9s147:34.2637.0s
 7th966Jacob UDENGAARD 49.5s51:12.9759.1s1347.4s1344.1s439.6s947.3s859.3s940.4s37:39.6742.4s
 8th104Kim GRAVERSEN MTB7130+51.6s101:13.6857.0s944.4s744.7s540.2s1147.5s91:02.41146.1s107:47.5850.3s
 9th1008Tom FOLKMANNphoto Danish Rebels50.5s81:16.11257.5s1047.0s1144.9s643.7s1346.3s758.3s746.1s107:50.4953.2s
 10th967Jimmi BARGISEN SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club57.2s131:13.7953.1s444.3s647.4s1239.1s648.6s121:05.91343.5s87:52.81055.6s
 11th964Jeppe HANSEN TRAILSURFERS53.0s111:15.7111:02.21446.7s1046.0s939.5s750.7s1355.4s446.3s127:55.51158.3s
 12th103Morten OLSEN Lemvig CK51.1s91:11.7655.7s847.0s1146.8s1045.3s141:00.51458.7s843.2s78:00.0121:02.8
 13th105Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN Team Hustler - H121:01.0141:16.61358.5s1246.3s945.6s739.5s745.3s61:03.21246.0s98:02.0131:04.8
 14th108Ulrich NYGAARD Aarhus MTB54.6s121:21.91458.0s1143.7s545.8s840.6s1247.9s111:10.41449.4s138:12.3141:15.1
 107Jan ELLESGAARD Amk
 109Finn OLSEN
 101Thomas Tarzan HANSEN 222Cycles / Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team

40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1030Jesper JENSEN 48.7s11:11.2551.0s143.1s242.7s338.3s144.6s353.4s248.4s257:21.41-
emoji_events2nd122Bo Vig POULSENphoto_library FMCK49.2s31:12.0952.7s444.1s342.8s542.1s1047.1s1051.0s141.0s27:22.020.6s
emoji_events3rd125Hejne HALD Mck49.3s51:10.3252.0s244.8s542.4s239.5s446.1s41:00.72341.8s37:26.935.5s
 4th999Lars-Åke KRANTZphoto 49.3s51:11.361:01.52746.1s1144.9s1538.5s244.5s254.1s340.4s17:30.649.2s
 5th952Egon JENSENphoto_library Askov mudeaters48.8s21:11.1454.4s745.4s843.8s842.6s1446.1s459.2s1643.8s107:35.2513.8s
 6th951Lars CHRISTENSEN Hmif mtb50.7s121:11.3655.6s1045.2s744.0s940.9s548.2s1455.2s544.9s137:36.0614.6s
 7th123Walter SCHMIDTphoto Bike-pit.dk51.7s191:13.82153.6s544.9s643.6s742.1s1042.5s154.1s354.8s347:41.1719.7s
 8th960Morten LUND Oure Højskole51.4s171:12.71454.9s844.1s344.5s1242.1s1050.2s1956.4s745.1s147:41.4820.0s
 9th955Jakob Ravnløkke KJØLBYphoto KCM & 5KF51.1s141:11.6856.5s1445.8s1042.7s343.6s1747.6s1157.4s1145.3s157:41.6920.2s
 10th133Martin HEAphoto MTB Team O'hea53.3s271:13.71957.4s1746.5s1244.0s940.9s547.6s1155.9s642.6s57:41.91020.5s
 11th950Hugo FRANDSENphoto_library VMCC49.2s31:12.41256.1s1249.5s2546.2s2043.6s1748.1s1356.9s1042.9s77:44.91123.5s
 12th111Steffen JØRGENSENphoto TrailNomad50.0s81:12.71454.1s647.2s1749.3s2843.6s1746.8s756.6s845.5s177:45.81224.4s
 13th961Nicolai KORSGAARDphoto MTB Holstebro51.2s161:10.1159.6s2245.5s945.2s1639.2s358.0s3156.8s942.7s67:48.31326.9s
 14th953Henrik ENGQVISTphoto COOLSHOP50.5s101:14.42558.2s2047.1s1547.2s2441.3s747.0s858.2s1547.8s227:51.71430.3s
 15th947Thomas CHRISTENSENphoto_library Hardtail50.6s111:12.51356.9s1646.8s1443.3s645.9s2249.4s1759.7s2146.7s197:51.81530.4s
 16th132Michael Smith NIELSEN Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR51.7s191:13.11755.2s942.9s145.8s1949.8s2852.0s2259.6s2043.2s87:53.31631.9s
 17th946Benjamin POULSEN RMK50.0s81:13.71957.7s1948.0s1942.2s151.2s3148.7s1558.0s1444.1s127:53.61732.2s
 18th130André JENSEN Bike-pit.dk54.2s301:14.12258.5s2150.9s3144.8s1341.8s846.3s659.4s1947.8s227:57.81836.4s
 19th954Thomas CHRISTENSENphoto_library Askov mudeaters51.1s141:12.9161:00.62550.0s2747.1s2342.3s1349.1s1657.9s1346.9s217:57.91936.5s
 20th114Torben BUHL 49.7s71:15.02657.4s1747.1s1545.5s1843.2s1547.0s81:08.13246.8s207:59.82038.4s
 21st100Frederik OLESENphoto_library Singletracker52.6s241:10.7356.8s1546.6s1346.6s2144.6s2155.7s281:01.32546.1s188:01.02139.6s
 22nd949Morten B HANSEN Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub54.5s311:12.0956.1s1248.4s2046.7s2243.5s1655.5s271:05.53048.1s248:10.32248.9s
 23rd120Martin JOHANNSEN Team TrailNomad52.5s231:14.3241:04.63050.4s3044.8s1346.3s2453.5s251:03.52943.8s108:13.72352.3s
 24th116Mikkel GRAM-HANSENphoto Team TrailNomad51.4s171:14.12256.0s1149.1s2347.5s2554.7s3351.9s211:00.12249.3s278:14.12452.7s
 25th945Patrik PUJASphoto RMK50.8s131:13.2181:00.12448.9s2245.4s1743.9s2056.9s301:03.12755.0s358:17.32555.9s
 26th50Tim LORENTZEN DMK52.2s221:12.21152.2s31:16.63544.1s1141.9s958.5s3257.8s1243.7s98:19.22657.8s
 27th113Glenn SCHMIDTphoto_library Cykelteam Klosterheden53.1s261:18.3301:00.62552.0s3257.4s3546.9s2550.4s201:01.02445.3s158:25.0271:03.6
 28th958Christian Øland JENSENphoto 57.9s321:21.03159.9s2349.6s2651.5s2950.1s2952.0s221:03.42852.8s328:38.2281:16.8
 29th948Torben NIELSEN 53.6s281:16.2281:08.83550.2s2849.2s2751.4s321:01.7331:01.42649.4s288:41.9291:20.5
 30th959Morten ESLUNDphoto_library Bjerge mtb spor54.0s291:17.0291:07.93452.0s3251.7s3149.2s2755.8s291:06.73148.5s268:42.8301:21.4
 31st129Mikael NIELSENphoto MTB Randers59.2s331:22.4351:01.72848.8s2148.7s2648.1s2652.5s241:15.73451.4s318:48.5311:27.1
 32nd121Thomas Jarl DENCKERphoto_library 51.7s191:16.1271:03.82947.6s1854.6s3358.0s341:09.93459.3s1850.6s298:51.6321:30.2
 33rd124Uffe OLESENphoto 1:02.8351:22.2331:05.43249.2s2454.8s3450.4s3049.7s181:17.03551.3s309:02.8331:41.4
 34th127Lars YDEphoto Team Sverigesvej1:00.3341:22.2331:05.13154.9s3451.8s3258.4s3553.7s261:10.63354.3s339:11.3341:49.9
 35th126Pierre ØSTERGAARDphoto_library Morsø Cykelklub52.6s241:21.2321:05.83350.2s2851.5s2945.9s221:45.63559.2s1642.0s49:14.0351:52.6
 128Stephen HAUN Aarhus MTB
 119Mikkel KRISTENSEN
 118Michael KER Racing Viborg
 135Jens MICHAELSEN HMIF-MTB
 117Ole HANSEN
 131Tommy SCHULTZ
 957Søren Dührr GADE
 115Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN VMCC

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1003Mette Marie KRONBORGphoto_library 47.1s11:07.4152.1s343.6s139.7s134.3s139.6s151.7s240.2s16:55.71-
emoji_events2nd936Rosa Marie JENSENphoto Virklund48.8s41:10.4451.0s245.8s242.8s239.9s247.0s31:00.8844.8s47:31.3235.6s
emoji_events3rd927Viktoria Smidth KNUDSENphoto_library HMTBK47.3s21:07.8248.6s147.3s349.1s840.5s354.7s1249.0s147.3s67:31.6335.9s
 4th937Caroline-Mathilde HEDEphoto_library Holte MTB Klub48.0s31:09.5355.9s648.8s543.7s343.9s548.8s557.0s442.5s27:38.1442.4s
 5th925Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGERphoto 49.7s51:14.2553.7s448.8s551.4s1246.0s748.1s452.9s343.5s37:48.3552.6s
 6th931Thea FRANDSENphoto_library WW Racing50.6s61:14.7655.1s547.9s445.3s448.8s1350.3s657.1s546.0s57:55.861:00.1
 7th938Sandra BOHNphoto Mountainbike Akademiet54.5s111:18.271:21.41851.0s948.2s541.7s446.5s21:00.2747.6s88:29.371:33.6
 8th203Thilde BØDTKERphoto_library 54.5s111:20.6121:03.11050.4s850.2s1148.7s1254.6s111:04.31147.7s98:34.181:38.4
 9th935Anne BØDKERphoto_library Danish Rebels53.3s71:18.891:12.61750.1s748.4s744.7s653.9s959.9s655.1s188:36.891:41.1
 10th926Ditte CLAUSENphoto Seje Sild Cykler53.4s81:19.0101:01.1954.8s1552.4s1349.2s141:01.5161:05.21247.5s78:44.1101:48.4
 11th202Anne-Mette NØRREGAARDphoto_library Tjæreborg Cycling56.4s141:22.5141:06.81453.2s1250.0s1052.9s1653.5s81:01.0950.5s118:46.8111:51.1
 12th928Diana BRÄLYEphoto_library DMK - CANNONDALE53.4s81:25.7171:03.71155.3s1752.4s1347.2s857.0s141:01.41051.6s138:47.7121:52.0
 13th205Ida Høgh SØRENSENphoto Hjortdal MTB54.1s101:18.681:05.01251.4s1048.3s647.9s91:05.8181:09.81753.0s168:53.9131:58.2
 14th933Timeea DAVIDphoto 54.7s131:22.8151:00.9753.8s1349.5s948.6s111:07.5191:09.11648.9s108:55.8142:00.1
 15th204Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆRphoto_library Gl. Rye MTB57.9s161:26.9181:05.91354.7s1454.8s1849.3s1557.0s141:07.81453.3s179:07.6152:11.9
 16th929Line Marie SKOUSEN Baghjulet59.5s171:23.8161:01.0852.6s1153.0s161:08.62056.2s131:07.91552.6s159:15.2162:19.5
 17th209Ricka HEA 57.1s151:20.0111:30.12155.2s1652.7s1547.9s954.4s101:07.61350.8s129:15.8172:20.1
 18th208Charlotte MOGENSENphoto_library Ans MTB1:01.2181:22.3131:07.81556.8s2059.0s2057.5s1850.6s71:12.61951.8s149:19.6182:23.9
 19th932Nina MUNKHOLMphoto_library 1:05.8191:27.5191:11.51655.8s1855.2s1953.2s171:03.2171:10.21857.4s209:39.8192:44.1
 20th934Mie Sørup KNUTSONphoto Næsby cykelmotion1:14.1211:34.2201:23.52056.5s1953.3s171:05.4191:08.9201:21.5201:00.22110:37.6203:41.9
 21st206Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLTphoto_library 1:08.5201:36.2211:23.4191:06.2211:04.1211:17.3211:26.8211:24.62156.7s1911:23.8214:28.1
 22nd995Lea KRONBORG Oure Højskole1:14.1211:40.6221:55.7221:16.7231:35.2222:40.0223:42.1232:14.8221:34.42217:53.62210:57.9
 23rd7Emma BAGGE 1:32.0231:51.3232:44.7231:13.5222:06.2233:01.2233:30.8222:25.0231:37.02320:01.72313:06.0
 930Trine FRIEDRICH Rold Skov MTB
 200Susanne MIKKELSEN
 207Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg

 

 

U19 mixed  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st300Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB43.9s41:04.2445.3s240.0s239.0s433.4s339.7s347.7s236.1s16:29.31-
emoji_events2nd1023Hjalte GRANHØJ Rebild Efterskole43.6s31:03.8345.9s342.4s638.0s232.1s137.3s248.9s338.0s46:30.020.7s
emoji_events3rd1028Mads LANDBO Holte MTB Klub41.5s11:01.3144.7s141.1s439.1s537.0s937.0s152.8s1037.3s36:31.832.5s
 4th301Magnus GRAUphoto Hjortdal MTB42.8s21:04.9545.9s340.5s337.5s133.0s246.9s1147.1s136.1s16:34.745.4s
 5th308Birk PILEMANDphoto Team Robinhus44.6s51:08.9948.3s639.2s139.3s634.3s440.0s450.7s438.0s46:43.3514.0s
 6th1018Anton JAKOBSENphoto DMK46.1s61:07.1750.0s841.8s540.2s735.8s743.0s652.6s940.2s76:56.8627.5s
 7th302Tobias GRAU Hjortdal MTB47.7s81:10.91047.8s542.4s638.7s336.0s843.0s652.2s739.7s66:58.4729.1s
 8th1022Rasmus OLSEN Rebild Efterskole52.2s151:14.31354.0s1143.7s1042.3s1138.2s1144.4s852.4s842.0s117:23.5854.2s
 9th1019Sander STAMPE Team Grusgraven BikePark49.4s121:08.8849.7s745.2s1141.2s1034.3s441.7s51:14.01943.7s147:28.0958.7s
 10th303Rune HERKERTphoto Team Grusgraven BikePark49.3s111:12.01151.1s948.4s1842.7s1237.9s1045.1s1059.5s1642.6s137:28.61059.3s
 11th1024Tobias SCHMIDTphoto_library Bike-pit.dk47.5s71:17.0171:00.82043.4s944.2s1338.3s1244.4s857.8s1340.4s87:33.8111:04.5
 12th1025Morten CHRISTENSEN 48.6s91:13.21254.1s1243.2s841.1s938.6s131:02.21756.4s1240.6s97:38.0121:08.7
 13th1021Mark Gravgaard MULVAD Den jyske daglejer49.4s121:20.22053.3s1048.3s1740.8s834.6s658.1s1654.3s1141.4s107:40.4131:11.1
 14th305Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK Svendborg Mountainbike Klub49.0s101:15.81554.8s1347.3s1344.3s1441.5s1548.1s1258.7s1542.3s127:41.8141:12.5
 15th1020Emil Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB55.2s171:16.41658.7s1847.9s1545.3s1740.7s1448.4s131:01.21744.3s167:58.1151:28.8
 16th1026Victor LASSEN Mtb Horsens56.6s181:18.11957.5s1746.2s1244.3s1443.3s1651.1s1457.9s1444.2s157:59.2161:29.9
 17th307Mikkel HANSEN NCM YoungGuns54.6s161:17.41859.4s1948.2s1646.0s1845.3s1756.4s151:03.01847.5s198:17.8171:48.5
 18th1036Aksel IBSEN 59.0s191:03.0255.2s1450.1s2050.9s2051.0s201:15.21952.0s647.0s188:23.4181:54.1
 19th1035Sylvester GREGERSEN 59.9s201:07.0656.9s1549.0s1950.1s1950.9s191:17.12051.0s545.1s178:27.0191:57.7
 20th1027Alexander BUHL WW Racing51.5s141:15.31457.0s1647.8s1444.3s1448.1s181:07.3182:19.3201:13.72010:04.3203:35.0
 304Sofus Holst MADSEN Team Grusgraven BikePark
 1029Asmus STEPHANSEN Silkeborg IF Cykling
 310Gustav MICHAELSEN HMIF-MTB

E-bike mixed  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st414Lord Gregers PEDERSENphoto_library 43.1s11:03.0244.8s237.4s135.2s131.6s135.3s146.4s234.3s16:11.11-
emoji_events2nd944Mads SØLBECKphoto 43.9s31:01.8142.3s140.2s237.4s333.0s237.3s350.8s636.4s46:23.1212.0s
emoji_events3rd413Anders Dalby SALLINGphoto_library Randers mtb43.6s21:03.2345.2s340.8s337.1s233.4s337.0s248.7s336.0s26:25.0313.9s
 4th401Flemming DAMBORGphoto Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)47.4s51:07.6452.4s841.7s441.0s536.3s440.9s450.4s539.9s66:57.6446.5s
 5th400Michael VINDUM Specialized Nordic45.5s41:09.5746.8s444.4s1043.9s941.9s847.0s744.9s136.3s37:00.2549.1s
 6th406Nick BØGHphoto Cyclesportsilkeborg CSS48.0s61:09.0550.6s547.8s1339.4s437.6s544.5s655.3s1141.5s87:13.761:02.6
 7th942Mathias LEDET Racing Viborg49.1s71:11.21051.1s641.8s541.3s745.4s1255.5s1153.3s739.8s57:28.571:17.4
 8th963Kasper NIELSEN 51.1s91:09.6852.6s943.9s742.8s853.4s1549.7s949.6s441.4s77:34.181:23.0
 9th404Oskar OTTESEN Trek Denmark50.6s81:09.4652.8s1043.4s653.3s1642.6s947.1s854.4s1043.1s117:36.791:25.6
 10th939Jes BERING Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing54.0s111:13.61252.2s746.6s1244.9s1040.9s644.2s558.3s1242.5s97:37.2101:26.1
 11th412René SALLINGphoto_library Randers mtb1:00.2141:11.0958.9s1443.9s744.9s1042.8s111:00.91554.0s945.3s138:01.9111:50.8
 12th943Jan DAHLphoto 1:07.7171:11.61158.8s1343.9s741.1s640.9s652.3s101:03.41442.9s108:02.6121:51.5
 13th408Bjarne JOHANNSSONphoto X-Trails53.8s101:17.11456.8s1245.4s1145.7s1242.7s101:02.7161:03.91545.4s148:13.5132:02.4
 14th403Tony OTTESENphoto Trek Denmark55.6s121:16.01355.9s1148.0s1448.0s1349.0s1359.0s131:02.01347.3s158:20.8142:09.7
 15th407Ralf EGGERSGAARD MTBK Silkeborg56.0s131:18.3151:00.21553.1s1650.7s1554.6s1655.8s1253.3s744.6s128:26.6152:15.5
 16th940Marcus BERING 1:06.2161:20.3171:01.4161:00.01756.2s1755.7s171:00.3141:15.91650.9s169:26.9163:15.8
 17th409Linda Skov JOHANNSSON X-Trails1:17.8181:37.8181:32.0181:09.9181:09.01859.1s181:13.1171:34.7181:02.91811:36.3175:25.2
 201Heidi NIELSENphoto_library 1:00.7151:19.6161:31.01751.0s1548.6s1453.0s141:16.61751.4s17DNF
 402Hans BOLDT
 410Anja HANSEN Bike-pit.dk
 941Jonathan STÜCK Silkeborg IF Cykling
 405Jacob TJELLESEN
 411Morten AGERSNAP MTBTV
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us