The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1013 | Daniel MØRCH | Pumptracks.dk | 43.8s1 | 1:05.61 | 44.1s1 | 39.0s1 | 36.2s1 | 31.9s1 | 37.2s1 | 54.3s5 | 37.1s1 | 6:29.21 | - | ||
2nd | 415 | Bjarke PEDERSEN | Cannondale | 44.8s2 | 1:08.24 | 53.3s7 | 44.5s9 | 39.9s3 | 36.5s3 | 42.3s3 | 56.1s8 | 43.9s19 | 7:09.52 | 40.3s | ||
3rd | 36 | Michael MÖLLER | 48.0s7 | 1:09.17 | 55.0s15 | 43.7s5 | 43.7s14 | 37.3s5 | 41.6s2 | 56.4s9 | 40.2s4 | 7:15.03 | 45.8s | |||
4th | 981 | Anton CHRISTENSEN | BIKE&CO | 48.4s9 | 1:09.06 | 53.0s6 | 41.8s2 | 40.0s4 | 35.9s2 | 44.3s10 | 1:01.721 | 42.2s11 | 7:16.34 | 47.1s | ||
5th | 985 | Frederik GREVE | Skovhuggeren | 45.6s3 | 1:08.95 | 51.7s5 | 50.9s37 | 44.9s23 | 41.4s18 | 42.7s6 | 52.6s2 | 39.7s2 | 7:18.45 | 49.2s | ||
6th | 986 | Leo MARCELLO | Omnium | 48.3s8 | 1:11.611 | 50.8s3 | 47.0s26 | 42.4s10 | 38.7s9 | 46.0s12 | 54.5s6 | 39.7s2 | 7:19.06 | 49.8s | ||
7th | 48 | Anders BÆKGAARD | 50.2s12 | 1:11.210 | 54.2s11 | 41.9s3 | 41.4s6 | 39.3s13 | 47.1s15 | 53.6s4 | 42.8s12 | 7:21.77 | 52.5s | |||
8th | 33 | Rasmus Sand KIILERICH | 47.8s5 | 1:06.32 | 1:06.740 | 42.8s4 | 39.8s2 | 36.9s4 | 49.8s20 | 52.0s1 | 41.3s7 | 7:23.48 | 54.2s | |||
9th | 971 | Ole SVENNINGSEN | Bikevænget | 51.4s17 | 1:11.813 | 53.4s9 | 45.1s13 | 44.3s18 | 38.9s10 | 42.4s4 | 56.5s11 | 40.9s6 | 7:24.79 | 55.5s | ||
10th | 996 | Anders KEJSER | 50.6s13 | 1:13.820 | 54.7s13 | 44.3s8 | 41.1s5 | 39.6s15 | 46.6s13 | 53.4s3 | 41.8s8 | 7:25.910 | 56.7s | |||
11th | 976 | Casper PEDERSEN | 50.6s13 | 1:12.114 | 53.3s7 | 46.9s25 | 42.2s8 | 38.2s7 | 43.4s8 | 56.4s9 | 43.7s18 | 7:26.811 | 57.6s | |||
12th | 1040 | Tobias Benji HANSEN | Scandinavien Biketech | 47.7s4 | 1:08.03 | 49.5s2 | 44.5s9 | 41.5s7 | 42.2s19 | 44.4s11 | 1:10.842 | 43.2s14 | 7:31.812 | 1:02.6 | ||
13th | 1007 | Oliver Norton CLARKE | SnailCup | 50.9s16 | 1:11.611 | 54.2s11 | 45.5s15 | 43.6s13 | 39.1s12 | 42.4s4 | 1:02.224 | 43.2s14 | 7:32.713 | 1:03.5 | ||
14th | 987 | Matej STRAKA | 47.9s6 | 1:09.17 | 51.0s4 | 48.6s32 | 51.3s40 | 43.2s24 | 43.2s7 | 1:01.822 | 40.2s4 | 7:36.314 | 1:07.1 | |||
15th | 26 | Nicolai THRANE | 51.5s18 | 1:12.416 | 55.5s19 | 48.1s30 | 43.2s12 | 37.3s5 | 46.7s14 | 1:00.019 | 41.9s9 | 7:36.615 | 1:07.4 | |||
16th | 973 | Jukka MARTIKAINEN | 52.3s21 | 1:14.422 | 59.2s25 | 46.3s19 | 44.1s16 | 39.3s13 | 43.8s9 | 57.7s12 | 44.0s20 | 7:41.116 | 1:11.9 | |||
17th | 28 | Mathias THRANE | 51.8s19 | 1:13.719 | 53.6s10 | 46.3s19 | 44.1s16 | 38.9s10 | 47.5s16 | 1:05.830 | 41.9s9 | 7:43.617 | 1:14.4 | |||
18th | 968 | Kim BUCHARDT | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 55.0s27 | 1:13.518 | 54.9s14 | 44.2s7 | 42.9s11 | 42.4s20 | 51.8s25 | 57.8s13 | 42.9s13 | 7:45.418 | 1:16.2 | ||
19th | 46 | Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER | Fri BikeShop Hadsund | 51.9s20 | 1:14.121 | 56.5s21 | 44.8s12 | 49.3s36 | 39.8s16 | 48.4s17 | 59.5s17 | 43.5s16 | 7:47.819 | 1:18.6 | ||
20th | 52 | Rasmus Haven LARSEN | 50.8s15 | 1:12.617 | 1:00.126 | 45.5s15 | 44.4s20 | 42.9s22 | 49.0s18 | 58.0s15 | 44.9s22 | 7:48.220 | 1:19.0 | |||
21st | 977 | Andreas MOGENSEN | Team Weight Weenies Deluxe | 49.6s10 | 1:10.09 | 55.2s17 | 49.0s34 | 44.3s18 | 38.4s8 | 50.9s23 | 1:09.240 | 43.6s17 | 7:50.221 | 1:21.0 | ||
22nd | 45 | Morten Munk MADSEN | 3060 mtb | 49.6s10 | 1:15.026 | 57.1s22 | 44.1s6 | 44.0s15 | 40.6s17 | 49.6s19 | 1:05.529 | 45.6s25 | 7:51.122 | 1:21.9 | ||
23rd | 989 | Tue HENRIKSEN | 55.4s30 | 1:14.723 | 1:01.228 | 45.3s14 | 42.3s9 | 44.5s29 | 50.7s22 | 54.7s7 | 44.5s21 | 7:53.323 | 1:24.1 | |||
24th | 969 | Michael Baldauf RYGAARD | Svendborg MTB klub | 57.7s39 | 1:14.924 | 55.3s18 | 45.7s17 | 45.9s26 | 43.0s23 | 50.0s21 | 59.2s16 | 45.0s23 | 7:56.724 | 1:27.5 | ||
25th | 974 | Anders OEHLENSCHLÆGER | 53.5s22 | 1:14.924 | 56.3s20 | 46.7s23 | 47.8s32 | 44.3s27 | 54.5s31 | 1:01.620 | 46.1s28 | 8:05.725 | 1:36.5 | |||
26th | 42 | Robin Nørlev EZRA | TrailNomad | 53.7s24 | 1:12.315 | 57.5s23 | 46.5s21 | 45.5s25 | 53.8s44 | 52.4s27 | 1:02.625 | 45.0s23 | 8:09.326 | 1:40.1 | ||
27th | 992 | Rasmus Carlo FABRICIUS | Oure Højskole | 53.6s23 | 1:15.929 | 1:01.830 | 44.7s11 | 44.8s22 | 43.3s25 | 1:02.143 | 57.8s13 | 45.7s26 | 8:09.727 | 1:40.5 | ||
28th | 980 | Tobias CHRISTENSEN | Bike & Co Helsingør | 56.9s36 | 1:16.731 | 1:01.429 | 46.2s18 | 44.9s23 | 44.3s27 | 51.8s25 | 1:03.627 | 49.2s36 | 8:15.028 | 1:45.8 | ||
29th | 5 | Kristian SKJØDT | Slettestrand | 56.3s34 | 1:16.630 | 58.2s24 | 48.5s31 | 46.3s27 | 51.3s41 | 50.9s23 | 1:07.936 | 50.0s37 | 8:26.029 | 1:56.8 | ||
30th | 29 | Thomas DINESEN | 54.8s26 | 1:17.533 | 1:02.031 | 48.9s33 | 44.6s21 | 49.4s39 | 58.3s35 | 1:03.728 | 50.2s39 | 8:29.430 | 2:00.2 | |||
31st | 32 | Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN | 55.0s27 | 1:15.828 | 55.0s15 | 53.0s44 | 51.0s38 | 56.0s47 | 59.0s39 | 1:01.923 | 46.0s27 | 8:32.731 | 2:03.5 | |||
32nd | 24 | Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN | 56.2s32 | 1:17.835 | 1:02.533 | 50.6s36 | 48.6s35 | 45.8s31 | 58.8s38 | 1:05.830 | 48.2s31 | 8:34.332 | 2:05.1 | |||
33rd | 991 | Nicklas PETERSEN | Petersen Motorsport | 56.2s32 | 1:20.337 | 1:05.739 | 52.1s40 | 47.8s32 | 47.5s34 | 52.4s27 | 1:05.830 | 46.9s29 | 8:34.733 | 2:05.5 | ||
34th | 979 | Morten Mols GERMANSEN | 1:03.144 | 1:18.336 | 1:09.542 | 47.3s27 | 47.1s29 | 50.4s40 | 58.4s36 | 59.5s17 | 48.8s33 | 8:42.434 | 2:13.2 | |||
35th | 990 | Keld Vigen Vestergaard ANDERSEN | 55.8s31 | 1:15.627 | 1:24.647 | 46.6s22 | 46.5s28 | 43.7s26 | 54.3s29 | 1:07.835 | 48.2s31 | 8:43.135 | 2:13.9 | |||
36th | 993 | Mathias FILTENBORG MOGENSEN | Oure Højskole | 59.4s41 | 1:21.939 | 1:04.236 | 52.8s43 | 47.9s34 | 52.0s43 | 54.4s30 | 1:12.545 | 48.9s34 | 8:54.036 | 2:24.8 | ||
37th | 44 | Brian Panduro CHEMNITZ | 56.8s35 | 1:17.332 | 1:13.545 | 48.0s29 | 1:04.146 | 46.7s33 | 56.0s32 | 1:03.026 | 50.1s38 | 8:55.537 | 2:26.3 | |||
38th | 988 | Scott HALLIDAY | 56.9s36 | 1:17.734 | 1:09.743 | 47.3s27 | 47.7s31 | 42.7s21 | 1:10.746 | 1:14.846 | 50.3s40 | 8:57.838 | 2:28.6 | |||
39th | 40 | Kevin HANSEN | MTB Randers | 1:00.943 | 1:25.447 | 1:04.337 | 51.6s39 | 47.5s30 | 48.9s37 | 57.1s34 | 1:06.033 | 57.1s47 | 8:58.839 | 2:29.6 | ||
40th | 983 | Jonas Svaneborg KILDEDAL | Viborg MTB | 1:03.245 | 1:23.244 | 1:04.135 | 50.9s37 | 51.2s39 | 48.0s35 | 1:00.540 | 1:08.437 | 51.6s43 | 9:01.140 | 2:31.9 | ||
41st | 982 | Simon Sandfeld HANSEN | 55.3s29 | 1:22.442 | 1:12.244 | 46.7s23 | 1:03.445 | 49.1s38 | 56.3s33 | 1:10.141 | 47.9s30 | 9:03.441 | 2:34.2 | |||
42nd | 970 | Sebastian DITTMANN | MTBæster | 54.6s25 | 1:21.138 | 1:02.734 | 50.2s35 | 50.6s37 | 45.5s30 | 1:12.647 | 1:16.047 | 50.8s41 | 9:04.142 | 2:34.9 | ||
43rd | 31 | Chris KRAJEWSKI | 58.5s40 | 1:22.241 | 1:02.432 | 53.1s45 | 1:05.347 | 46.1s32 | 1:04.844 | 1:12.344 | 51.3s42 | 9:16.043 | 2:46.8 | |||
44th | 984 | Danni Hedin URUP | 1:07.547 | 1:23.445 | 1:05.238 | 52.2s41 | 52.8s41 | 48.4s36 | 1:01.141 | 1:11.043 | 55.1s46 | 9:16.744 | 2:47.5 | |||
45th | 994 | Mathias NYBO | Oure Højskole | 1:07.547 | 1:23.143 | 1:00.227 | 53.9s46 | 1:06.048 | 51.4s42 | 58.7s37 | 1:09.139 | 49.1s35 | 9:19.045 | 2:49.8 | ||
46th | 978 | Henning LASSESEN | 57.0s38 | 1:22.140 | 1:30.548 | 58.3s48 | 53.4s42 | 53.8s44 | 1:01.942 | 1:08.437 | 53.3s45 | 9:38.746 | 3:09.5 | |||
47th | 997 | Trent NICHOLS | 1:06.946 | 1:28.548 | 1:08.741 | 52.4s42 | 54.1s44 | 54.6s46 | 1:14.948 | 1:07.234 | 51.7s44 | 9:39.047 | 3:09.8 | |||
48th | 975 | Jonas Holm CHRISTENSEN | 59.9s42 | 1:25.346 | 1:21.546 | 57.4s47 | 53.8s43 | 1:02.848 | 1:08.145 | 1:24.948 | 1:04.348 | 10:18.048 | 3:48.8 | |||
27 | Troels Friis BANKE | |||||||||||||||
35 | Nicolaj GULDBORG | |||||||||||||||
49 | Søren HORNBECH | Gørenforskel.dk | ||||||||||||||
972 | Mikkel Hjortshøj KLINKSGAARD | MTB Randers | ||||||||||||||
43 | Leo MATTHIESEN | X-Trails | ||||||||||||||
34 | Jonas Fyhn OLESEN | |||||||||||||||
25 | Malthe ROLIGHED | |||||||||||||||
30 | Christian RØSSELL | |||||||||||||||
23 | Sam THORNBURY | |||||||||||||||
47 | Jonas VEISE |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Sebastian JENSEN | Scandinavien Bike Tech / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel | 43.0s1 | 1:03.22 | 48.1s9 | 40.4s1 | 38.7s2 | 30.4s2 | 37.1s4 | 48.5s2 | 37.1s7 | 6:26.51 | - | ||
2nd | 1017 | Mads WEIDEMANN | Mountainbike Akademiet | 44.2s6 | 1:04.96 | 47.4s8 | 40.4s1 | 39.6s10 | 30.3s1 | 35.6s1 | 48.8s3 | 37.1s7 | 6:28.32 | 1.8s | ||
3rd | 20 | Emil WINTHER | TRAILSURFERS | 44.0s5 | 1:04.96 | 47.2s7 | 41.7s7 | 38.7s2 | 31.5s3 | 36.3s2 | 49.0s5 | 36.4s2 | 6:29.73 | 3.2s | ||
4th | 9 | Mikkel WEBER | Trek | 44.5s7 | 1:04.34 | 45.0s1 | 43.6s15 | 39.4s9 | 32.5s4 | 36.5s3 | 48.9s4 | 37.4s9 | 6:32.14 | 5.6s | ||
5th | 3 | Mads Bo ANDERSEN | TRAILSURFERS | 45.3s9 | 1:05.811 | 46.5s5 | 42.5s11 | 39.7s12 | 33.7s11 | 37.7s5 | 49.1s6 | 36.3s1 | 6:36.65 | 10.1s | ||
6th | 1011 | Mikkel Aagaard SCHMIDT | Varde Cykelklub | 44.8s8 | 1:01.91 | 49.0s10 | 40.5s4 | 39.1s7 | 33.1s6 | 41.7s15 | 50.5s11 | 36.6s3 | 6:37.26 | 10.7s | ||
7th | 13 | Magnus Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 43.0s1 | 1:04.65 | 45.6s2 | 40.4s1 | 41.0s14 | 34.4s12 | 40.0s12 | 51.4s12 | 37.7s11 | 6:38.17 | 11.6s | ||
8th | 16 | Otto Melchior JELSING | Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark | 43.6s3 | 1:05.610 | 45.9s3 | 48.5s27 | 39.6s10 | 33.6s9 | 38.6s7 | 47.6s1 | 36.9s5 | 6:39.98 | 13.4s | ||
9th | 1012 | Hans LANDBO | HMTBK | 43.8s4 | 1:04.23 | 49.9s13 | 42.1s10 | 38.9s4 | 33.2s7 | 40.3s13 | 51.4s12 | 36.9s5 | 6:40.79 | 14.2s | ||
10th | 6 | Magnus OTTESEN | Trek Denmark | 45.4s11 | 1:06.012 | 49.5s12 | 42.6s12 | 38.9s4 | 33.6s9 | 38.6s7 | 49.7s7 | 39.5s13 | 6:43.810 | 17.3s | ||
11th | 2 | Marcus VENDELBO | Orbea v. Actionbike DK | 52.6s25 | 1:05.28 | 47.1s6 | 40.5s4 | 41.2s15 | 32.8s5 | 38.1s6 | 50.3s10 | 36.8s4 | 6:44.611 | 18.1s | ||
12th | 1009 | Mads LYNDERUP | 46.3s13 | 1:08.615 | 49.0s10 | 41.7s7 | 37.9s1 | 34.6s13 | 39.7s11 | 50.0s9 | 38.8s12 | 6:46.612 | 20.1s | |||
13th | 956 | Nicolaj NICOLAJSEN | Steen Nielsen Racing Akademiet | 45.3s9 | 1:09.016 | 51.0s14 | 41.8s9 | 39.2s8 | 34.8s14 | 39.5s10 | 49.7s7 | 37.5s10 | 6:47.813 | 21.3s | ||
14th | 1016 | Rasmus HØJ | Skanderborg BMX Klub | 45.8s12 | 1:05.49 | 46.0s4 | 41.6s6 | 39.0s6 | 33.4s8 | 53.2s30 | 51.7s15 | 39.9s15 | 6:56.014 | 29.5s | ||
15th | 15 | Henrik MØLLER | 47.9s17 | 1:10.519 | 55.4s20 | 44.5s17 | 39.9s13 | 35.2s15 | 42.2s16 | 52.9s16 | 39.6s14 | 7:08.115 | 41.6s | |||
16th | 1006 | Morten STAMPE | SnailCup | 47.4s16 | 1:07.513 | 53.1s18 | 43.2s14 | 41.5s16 | 39.8s23 | 41.0s14 | 54.4s17 | 40.3s17 | 7:08.216 | 41.7s | ||
17th | 8 | Anders PAUSGAARD | PÅ TOPPEN | 55.1s28 | 1:12.622 | 52.6s17 | 43.8s16 | 42.9s18 | 37.0s16 | 39.1s9 | 51.4s12 | 41.3s19 | 7:15.817 | 49.3s | ||
18th | 1001 | Jeppe HOLM | Team står for over | 47.3s15 | 1:07.914 | 51.9s16 | 48.2s25 | 44.2s22 | 41.2s28 | 44.5s20 | 56.9s22 | 40.1s16 | 7:22.218 | 55.7s | ||
19th | 1002 | Emil HOLM | Team står for over | 47.0s14 | 1:10.017 | 57.0s23 | 43.0s13 | 44.1s20 | 39.2s22 | 48.0s25 | 57.0s23 | 41.7s20 | 7:27.019 | 1:00.5 | ||
20th | 1010 | Nikolaj Fredsgaard PETERSEN | 48.8s18 | 1:11.021 | 51.8s15 | 46.7s23 | 45.4s24 | 38.6s20 | 50.3s29 | 55.4s21 | 40.3s17 | 7:28.320 | 1:01.8 | |||
21st | 1015 | Frederik D. KJELDSEN | Cycleworld Hedensted | 49.4s19 | 1:10.820 | 1:00.027 | 45.5s19 | 44.1s20 | 38.1s18 | 42.5s17 | 57.9s24 | 41.7s20 | 7:30.021 | 1:03.5 | ||
22nd | 1004 | Jonas HOLM | Team Swag | 49.7s20 | 1:13.123 | 53.6s19 | 45.9s20 | 45.5s26 | 38.6s20 | 47.1s23 | 1:00.126 | 42.3s22 | 7:35.922 | 1:09.4 | ||
23rd | 1014 | Nicolai LUND-JENSEN | 51.3s23 | 1:10.017 | 1:04.229 | 48.3s26 | 41.7s17 | 40.3s26 | 43.3s18 | 55.2s18 | 45.4s26 | 7:39.723 | 1:13.2 | |||
24th | 10 | Jannich HUSBALLE | PÅ TOPPEN | 51.4s24 | 1:13.924 | 59.2s25 | 46.1s21 | 42.9s18 | 40.1s25 | 43.6s19 | 59.2s25 | 44.6s24 | 7:41.024 | 1:14.5 | ||
25th | 22 | Nicolai OVERGAARD | Cyklebørsen Silkeborg | 51.2s22 | 1:14.325 | 56.6s21 | 45.1s18 | 52.1s30 | 38.0s17 | 47.5s24 | 55.2s18 | 44.7s25 | 7:44.725 | 1:18.2 | ||
26th | 14 | Jacob OVERGAARD | Ploven fra Vejle | 54.7s27 | 1:15.026 | 1:00.328 | 46.2s22 | 44.5s23 | 38.4s19 | 44.9s21 | 55.3s20 | 52.6s30 | 7:51.926 | 1:25.4 | ||
27th | 18 | Laurits Grønbech CHRISTENSEN | Svenborg MTB | 49.7s20 | 1:16.627 | 57.4s24 | 48.0s24 | 51.4s29 | 40.7s27 | 48.2s26 | 1:04.029 | 42.8s23 | 7:58.827 | 1:32.3 | ||
28th | 1000 | Christian SKØTT | Team står for over | 52.9s26 | 1:20.730 | 56.9s22 | 52.7s30 | 46.3s27 | 39.9s24 | 46.1s22 | 1:06.030 | 48.6s29 | 8:10.128 | 1:43.6 | ||
29th | 11 | Urban ANDREASEN | 55.1s28 | 1:19.929 | 59.8s26 | 50.0s29 | 47.5s28 | 42.5s29 | 48.7s27 | 1:01.627 | 46.4s28 | 8:11.529 | 1:45.0 | |||
30th | 1056 | Ricki WEBER | 56.0s30 | 1:18.128 | 1:07.331 | 49.8s28 | 45.4s24 | 43.3s30 | 49.5s28 | 1:02.928 | 46.0s27 | 8:18.330 | 1:51.8 | |||
31st | 998 | Morten HARTVIGSEN | Team Hustler | 1:05.231 | 1:22.931 | 1:05.230 | 53.5s31 | 54.6s31 | 49.6s31 | 1:00.531 | 1:19.431 | 56.9s31 | 9:27.831 | 3:01.3 | ||
12 | Kasper Møller ANDERSEN | Trailcup Danmark - Cycle Sport Silkeborg | ||||||||||||||
19 | Christian CLAUSEN | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | ||||||||||||||
21 | Jeppe JENSEN | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | ||||||||||||||
17 | Rehne OLSEN | |||||||||||||||
1005 | Jacob POULSEN | TRAILSURFERS | ||||||||||||||
4 | Morten QVORTRUP | MTBTV |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Flemming TANGHUS | Gl. Rye MTB | 47.1s1 | 1:06.01 | 50.4s2 | 41.1s1 | 47.5s13 | 35.1s2 | 39.9s1 | 51.0s1 | 39.1s1 | 6:57.21 | - | ||
2nd | 306 | Nikolaj LAUSTSEN | 48.7s3 | 1:10.13 | 47.8s1 | 41.9s2 | 48.9s14 | 34.0s1 | 41.4s2 | 53.8s2 | 39.6s2 | 7:06.22 | 9.0s | |||
3rd | 962 | Mathias KALSTRUP | Team morfar p | 49.5s5 | 1:10.13 | 52.6s3 | 42.2s3 | 43.6s3 | 36.6s4 | 43.1s4 | 57.1s6 | 41.1s5 | 7:15.93 | 18.7s | ||
4th | 965 | Martin Stenstrup MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 50.0s7 | 1:10.45 | 53.2s5 | 43.3s4 | 42.8s2 | 38.0s5 | 43.3s5 | 55.0s3 | 40.9s4 | 7:16.94 | 19.7s | ||
5th | 110 | Nikolaj PERSSON | Back2theRoots | 47.4s2 | 1:07.12 | 54.2s7 | 52.1s14 | 46.8s10 | 36.3s3 | 47.8s10 | 1:00.210 | 42.0s6 | 7:33.95 | 36.7s | ||
6th | 106 | Kevin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg MTB | 49.1s4 | 1:14.310 | 54.0s6 | 44.4s7 | 42.5s1 | 39.6s9 | 42.6s3 | 56.8s5 | 50.9s14 | 7:34.26 | 37.0s | ||
7th | 966 | Jacob UDENGAARD | 49.5s5 | 1:12.97 | 59.1s13 | 47.4s13 | 44.1s4 | 39.6s9 | 47.3s8 | 59.3s9 | 40.4s3 | 7:39.67 | 42.4s | |||
8th | 104 | Kim GRAVERSEN | MTB7130+ | 51.6s10 | 1:13.68 | 57.0s9 | 44.4s7 | 44.7s5 | 40.2s11 | 47.5s9 | 1:02.411 | 46.1s10 | 7:47.58 | 50.3s | ||
9th | 1008 | Tom FOLKMANN | Danish Rebels | 50.5s8 | 1:16.112 | 57.5s10 | 47.0s11 | 44.9s6 | 43.7s13 | 46.3s7 | 58.3s7 | 46.1s10 | 7:50.49 | 53.2s | ||
10th | 967 | Jimmi BARGISEN | SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club | 57.2s13 | 1:13.79 | 53.1s4 | 44.3s6 | 47.4s12 | 39.1s6 | 48.6s12 | 1:05.913 | 43.5s8 | 7:52.810 | 55.6s | ||
11th | 964 | Jeppe HANSEN | TRAILSURFERS | 53.0s11 | 1:15.711 | 1:02.214 | 46.7s10 | 46.0s9 | 39.5s7 | 50.7s13 | 55.4s4 | 46.3s12 | 7:55.511 | 58.3s | ||
12th | 103 | Morten OLSEN | Lemvig CK | 51.1s9 | 1:11.76 | 55.7s8 | 47.0s11 | 46.8s10 | 45.3s14 | 1:00.514 | 58.7s8 | 43.2s7 | 8:00.012 | 1:02.8 | ||
13th | 105 | Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN | Team Hustler - H12 | 1:01.014 | 1:16.613 | 58.5s12 | 46.3s9 | 45.6s7 | 39.5s7 | 45.3s6 | 1:03.212 | 46.0s9 | 8:02.013 | 1:04.8 | ||
14th | 108 | Ulrich NYGAARD | Aarhus MTB | 54.6s12 | 1:21.914 | 58.0s11 | 43.7s5 | 45.8s8 | 40.6s12 | 47.9s11 | 1:10.414 | 49.4s13 | 8:12.314 | 1:15.1 | ||
107 | Jan ELLESGAARD | Amk | ||||||||||||||
101 | Thomas Tarzan HANSEN | 222Cycles / Al Access BMX Freestyle Team | ||||||||||||||
109 | Finn OLSEN |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1030 | Jesper JENSEN | 48.7s1 | 1:11.25 | 51.0s1 | 43.1s2 | 42.7s3 | 38.3s1 | 44.6s3 | 53.4s2 | 48.4s25 | 7:21.41 | - | |||
2nd | 122 | Bo Vig POULSEN | FMCK | 49.2s3 | 1:12.09 | 52.7s4 | 44.1s3 | 42.8s5 | 42.1s10 | 47.1s10 | 51.0s1 | 41.0s2 | 7:22.02 | 0.6s | ||
3rd | 125 | Hejne HALD | Mck | 49.3s5 | 1:10.32 | 52.0s2 | 44.8s5 | 42.4s2 | 39.5s4 | 46.1s4 | 1:00.723 | 41.8s3 | 7:26.93 | 5.5s | ||
4th | 999 | Lars-Åke KRANTZ | 49.3s5 | 1:11.36 | 1:01.527 | 46.1s11 | 44.9s15 | 38.5s2 | 44.5s2 | 54.1s3 | 40.4s1 | 7:30.64 | 9.2s | |||
5th | 952 | Egon JENSEN | Askov mudeaters | 48.8s2 | 1:11.14 | 54.4s7 | 45.4s8 | 43.8s8 | 42.6s14 | 46.1s4 | 59.2s16 | 43.8s10 | 7:35.25 | 13.8s | ||
6th | 951 | Lars CHRISTENSEN | Hmif mtb | 50.7s12 | 1:11.36 | 55.6s10 | 45.2s7 | 44.0s9 | 40.9s5 | 48.2s14 | 55.2s5 | 44.9s13 | 7:36.06 | 14.6s | ||
7th | 123 | Walter SCHMIDT | Bike-pit.dk | 51.7s19 | 1:13.821 | 53.6s5 | 44.9s6 | 43.6s7 | 42.1s10 | 42.5s1 | 54.1s3 | 54.8s34 | 7:41.17 | 19.7s | ||
8th | 960 | Morten LUND | Oure Højskole | 51.4s17 | 1:12.714 | 54.9s8 | 44.1s3 | 44.5s12 | 42.1s10 | 50.2s19 | 56.4s7 | 45.1s14 | 7:41.48 | 20.0s | ||
9th | 955 | Jakob Ravnløkke KJØLBY | KCM & 5KF | 51.1s14 | 1:11.68 | 56.5s14 | 45.8s10 | 42.7s3 | 43.6s17 | 47.6s11 | 57.4s11 | 45.3s15 | 7:41.69 | 20.2s | ||
10th | 133 | Martin HEA | MTB Team O'hea | 53.3s27 | 1:13.719 | 57.4s17 | 46.5s12 | 44.0s9 | 40.9s5 | 47.6s11 | 55.9s6 | 42.6s5 | 7:41.910 | 20.5s | ||
11th | 950 | Hugo FRANDSEN | VMCC | 49.2s3 | 1:12.412 | 56.1s12 | 49.5s25 | 46.2s20 | 43.6s17 | 48.1s13 | 56.9s10 | 42.9s7 | 7:44.911 | 23.5s | ||
12th | 111 | Steffen JØRGENSEN | TrailNomad | 50.0s8 | 1:12.714 | 54.1s6 | 47.2s17 | 49.3s28 | 43.6s17 | 46.8s7 | 56.6s8 | 45.5s17 | 7:45.812 | 24.4s | ||
13th | 961 | Nicolai KORSGAARD | MTB Holstebro | 51.2s16 | 1:10.11 | 59.6s22 | 45.5s9 | 45.2s16 | 39.2s3 | 58.0s31 | 56.8s9 | 42.7s6 | 7:48.313 | 26.9s | ||
14th | 953 | Henrik ENGQVIST | COOLSHOP | 50.5s10 | 1:14.425 | 58.2s20 | 47.1s15 | 47.2s24 | 41.3s7 | 47.0s8 | 58.2s15 | 47.8s22 | 7:51.714 | 30.3s | ||
15th | 947 | Thomas CHRISTENSEN | Hardtail | 50.6s11 | 1:12.513 | 56.9s16 | 46.8s14 | 43.3s6 | 45.9s22 | 49.4s17 | 59.7s21 | 46.7s19 | 7:51.815 | 30.4s | ||
16th | 132 | Michael Smith NIELSEN | Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR | 51.7s19 | 1:13.117 | 55.2s9 | 42.9s1 | 45.8s19 | 49.8s28 | 52.0s22 | 59.6s20 | 43.2s8 | 7:53.316 | 31.9s | ||
17th | 946 | Benjamin POULSEN | RMK | 50.0s8 | 1:13.719 | 57.7s19 | 48.0s19 | 42.2s1 | 51.2s31 | 48.7s15 | 58.0s14 | 44.1s12 | 7:53.617 | 32.2s | ||
18th | 130 | André JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | 54.2s30 | 1:14.122 | 58.5s21 | 50.9s31 | 44.8s13 | 41.8s8 | 46.3s6 | 59.4s19 | 47.8s22 | 7:57.818 | 36.4s | ||
19th | 954 | Thomas CHRISTENSEN | Askov mudeaters | 51.1s14 | 1:12.916 | 1:00.625 | 50.0s27 | 47.1s23 | 42.3s13 | 49.1s16 | 57.9s13 | 46.9s21 | 7:57.919 | 36.5s | ||
20th | 114 | Torben BUHL | 49.7s7 | 1:15.026 | 57.4s17 | 47.1s15 | 45.5s18 | 43.2s15 | 47.0s8 | 1:08.132 | 46.8s20 | 7:59.820 | 38.4s | |||
21st | 100 | Frederik OLESEN | Singletracker | 52.6s24 | 1:10.73 | 56.8s15 | 46.6s13 | 46.6s21 | 44.6s21 | 55.7s28 | 1:01.325 | 46.1s18 | 8:01.021 | 39.6s | ||
22nd | 949 | Morten B HANSEN | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | 54.5s31 | 1:12.09 | 56.1s12 | 48.4s20 | 46.7s22 | 43.5s16 | 55.5s27 | 1:05.530 | 48.1s24 | 8:10.322 | 48.9s | ||
23rd | 120 | Martin JOHANNSEN | Team TrailNomad | 52.5s23 | 1:14.324 | 1:04.630 | 50.4s30 | 44.8s13 | 46.3s24 | 53.5s25 | 1:03.529 | 43.8s10 | 8:13.723 | 52.3s | ||
24th | 116 | Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN | Team TrailNomad | 51.4s17 | 1:14.122 | 56.0s11 | 49.1s23 | 47.5s25 | 54.7s33 | 51.9s21 | 1:00.122 | 49.3s27 | 8:14.124 | 52.7s | ||
25th | 945 | Patrik PUJAS | RMK | 50.8s13 | 1:13.218 | 1:00.124 | 48.9s22 | 45.4s17 | 43.9s20 | 56.9s30 | 1:03.127 | 55.0s35 | 8:17.325 | 55.9s | ||
26th | 50 | Tim LORENTZEN | DMK | 52.2s22 | 1:12.211 | 52.2s3 | 1:16.635 | 44.1s11 | 41.9s9 | 58.5s32 | 57.8s12 | 43.7s9 | 8:19.226 | 57.8s | ||
27th | 113 | Glenn SCHMIDT | Cykelteam Klosterheden | 53.1s26 | 1:18.330 | 1:00.625 | 52.0s32 | 57.4s35 | 46.9s25 | 50.4s20 | 1:01.024 | 45.3s15 | 8:25.027 | 1:03.6 | ||
28th | 958 | Christian Øland JENSEN | 57.9s32 | 1:21.031 | 59.9s23 | 49.6s26 | 51.5s29 | 50.1s29 | 52.0s22 | 1:03.428 | 52.8s32 | 8:38.228 | 1:16.8 | |||
29th | 948 | Torben NIELSEN | 53.6s28 | 1:16.228 | 1:08.835 | 50.2s28 | 49.2s27 | 51.4s32 | 1:01.733 | 1:01.426 | 49.4s28 | 8:41.929 | 1:20.5 | |||
30th | 959 | Morten ESLUND | Bjerge mtb spor | 54.0s29 | 1:17.029 | 1:07.934 | 52.0s32 | 51.7s31 | 49.2s27 | 55.8s29 | 1:06.731 | 48.5s26 | 8:42.830 | 1:21.4 | ||
31st | 129 | Mikael NIELSEN | MTB Randers | 59.2s33 | 1:22.435 | 1:01.728 | 48.8s21 | 48.7s26 | 48.1s26 | 52.5s24 | 1:15.734 | 51.4s31 | 8:48.531 | 1:27.1 | ||
32nd | 121 | Thomas Jarl DENCKER | 51.7s19 | 1:16.127 | 1:03.829 | 47.6s18 | 54.6s33 | 58.0s34 | 1:09.934 | 59.3s18 | 50.6s29 | 8:51.632 | 1:30.2 | |||
33rd | 124 | Uffe OLESEN | 1:02.835 | 1:22.233 | 1:05.432 | 49.2s24 | 54.8s34 | 50.4s30 | 49.7s18 | 1:17.035 | 51.3s30 | 9:02.833 | 1:41.4 | |||
34th | 127 | Lars YDE | Team Sverigesvej | 1:00.334 | 1:22.233 | 1:05.131 | 54.9s34 | 51.8s32 | 58.4s35 | 53.7s26 | 1:10.633 | 54.3s33 | 9:11.334 | 1:49.9 | ||
35th | 126 | Pierre ØSTERGAARD | Morsø Cykelklub | 52.6s24 | 1:21.232 | 1:05.833 | 50.2s28 | 51.5s29 | 45.9s22 | 1:45.635 | 59.2s16 | 42.0s4 | 9:14.035 | 1:52.6 | ||
115 | Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN | VMCC | ||||||||||||||
957 | Søren Dührr GADE | |||||||||||||||
117 | Ole HANSEN | |||||||||||||||
128 | Stephen HAUN | Aarhus MTB | ||||||||||||||
118 | Michael KER | Racing Viborg | ||||||||||||||
119 | Mikkel KRISTENSEN | |||||||||||||||
135 | Jens MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | ||||||||||||||
131 | Tommy SCHULTZ |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1003 | Mette Marie KRONBORG | 47.1s1 | 1:07.41 | 52.1s3 | 43.6s1 | 39.7s1 | 34.3s1 | 39.6s1 | 51.7s2 | 40.2s1 | 6:55.71 | - | |||
2nd | 936 | Rosa Marie JENSEN | Virklund | 48.8s4 | 1:10.44 | 51.0s2 | 45.8s2 | 42.8s2 | 39.9s2 | 47.0s3 | 1:00.88 | 44.8s4 | 7:31.32 | 35.6s | ||
3rd | 927 | Viktoria Smidth KNUDSEN | HMTBK | 47.3s2 | 1:07.82 | 48.6s1 | 47.3s3 | 49.1s8 | 40.5s3 | 54.7s12 | 49.0s1 | 47.3s6 | 7:31.63 | 35.9s | ||
4th | 937 | Caroline-Mathilde HEDE | Holte MTB Klub | 48.0s3 | 1:09.53 | 55.9s6 | 48.8s5 | 43.7s3 | 43.9s5 | 48.8s5 | 57.0s4 | 42.5s2 | 7:38.14 | 42.4s | ||
5th | 925 | Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER | 49.7s5 | 1:14.25 | 53.7s4 | 48.8s5 | 51.4s12 | 46.0s7 | 48.1s4 | 52.9s3 | 43.5s3 | 7:48.35 | 52.6s | |||
6th | 931 | Thea FRANDSEN | WW Racing | 50.6s6 | 1:14.76 | 55.1s5 | 47.9s4 | 45.3s4 | 48.8s13 | 50.3s6 | 57.1s5 | 46.0s5 | 7:55.86 | 1:00.1 | ||
7th | 938 | Sandra BOHN | Mountainbike Akademiet | 54.5s11 | 1:18.27 | 1:21.418 | 51.0s9 | 48.2s5 | 41.7s4 | 46.5s2 | 1:00.27 | 47.6s8 | 8:29.37 | 1:33.6 | ||
8th | 203 | Thilde BØDTKER | 54.5s11 | 1:20.612 | 1:03.110 | 50.4s8 | 50.2s11 | 48.7s12 | 54.6s11 | 1:04.311 | 47.7s9 | 8:34.18 | 1:38.4 | |||
9th | 935 | Anne BØDKER | Danish Rebels | 53.3s7 | 1:18.89 | 1:12.617 | 50.1s7 | 48.4s7 | 44.7s6 | 53.9s9 | 59.9s6 | 55.1s18 | 8:36.89 | 1:41.1 | ||
10th | 926 | Ditte CLAUSEN | Seje Sild Cykler | 53.4s8 | 1:19.010 | 1:01.19 | 54.8s15 | 52.4s13 | 49.2s14 | 1:01.516 | 1:05.212 | 47.5s7 | 8:44.110 | 1:48.4 | ||
11th | 202 | Anne-Mette NØRREGAARD | Tjæreborg Cycling | 56.4s14 | 1:22.514 | 1:06.814 | 53.2s12 | 50.0s10 | 52.9s16 | 53.5s8 | 1:01.09 | 50.5s11 | 8:46.811 | 1:51.1 | ||
12th | 928 | Diana BRÄLYE | DMK - CANNONDALE | 53.4s8 | 1:25.717 | 1:03.711 | 55.3s17 | 52.4s13 | 47.2s8 | 57.0s14 | 1:01.410 | 51.6s13 | 8:47.712 | 1:52.0 | ||
13th | 205 | Ida Høgh SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 54.1s10 | 1:18.68 | 1:05.012 | 51.4s10 | 48.3s6 | 47.9s9 | 1:05.818 | 1:09.817 | 53.0s16 | 8:53.913 | 1:58.2 | ||
14th | 933 | Timeea DAVID | 54.7s13 | 1:22.815 | 1:00.97 | 53.8s13 | 49.5s9 | 48.6s11 | 1:07.519 | 1:09.116 | 48.9s10 | 8:55.814 | 2:00.1 | |||
15th | 204 | Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR | Gl. Rye MTB | 57.9s16 | 1:26.918 | 1:05.913 | 54.7s14 | 54.8s18 | 49.3s15 | 57.0s14 | 1:07.814 | 53.3s17 | 9:07.615 | 2:11.9 | ||
16th | 929 | Line Marie SKOUSEN | Baghjulet | 59.5s17 | 1:23.816 | 1:01.08 | 52.6s11 | 53.0s16 | 1:08.620 | 56.2s13 | 1:07.915 | 52.6s15 | 9:15.216 | 2:19.5 | ||
17th | 209 | Ricka HEA | 57.1s15 | 1:20.011 | 1:30.121 | 55.2s16 | 52.7s15 | 47.9s9 | 54.4s10 | 1:07.613 | 50.8s12 | 9:15.817 | 2:20.1 | |||
18th | 208 | Charlotte MOGENSEN | Ans MTB | 1:01.218 | 1:22.313 | 1:07.815 | 56.8s20 | 59.0s20 | 57.5s18 | 50.6s7 | 1:12.619 | 51.8s14 | 9:19.618 | 2:23.9 | ||
19th | 932 | Nina MUNKHOLM | 1:05.819 | 1:27.519 | 1:11.516 | 55.8s18 | 55.2s19 | 53.2s17 | 1:03.217 | 1:10.218 | 57.4s20 | 9:39.819 | 2:44.1 | |||
20th | 934 | Mie Sørup KNUTSON | Næsby cykelmotion | 1:14.121 | 1:34.220 | 1:23.520 | 56.5s19 | 53.3s17 | 1:05.419 | 1:08.920 | 1:21.520 | 1:00.221 | 10:37.620 | 3:41.9 | ||
21st | 206 | Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT | 1:08.520 | 1:36.221 | 1:23.419 | 1:06.221 | 1:04.121 | 1:17.321 | 1:26.821 | 1:24.621 | 56.7s19 | 11:23.821 | 4:28.1 | |||
22nd | 995 | Lea KRONBORG | Oure Højskole | 1:14.121 | 1:40.622 | 1:55.722 | 1:16.723 | 1:35.222 | 2:40.022 | 3:42.123 | 2:14.822 | 1:34.422 | 17:53.622 | 10:57.9 | ||
23rd | 7 | Emma BAGGE | 1:32.023 | 1:51.323 | 2:44.723 | 1:13.522 | 2:06.223 | 3:01.223 | 3:30.822 | 2:25.023 | 1:37.023 | 20:01.723 | 13:06.0 | |||
930 | Trine FRIEDRICH | Rold Skov MTB | ||||||||||||||
207 | Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | ||||||||||||||
200 | Susanne MIKKELSEN |
Mixed: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20th | 1027 | Alexander BUHL | WW Racing | 51.5s14 | 1:15.314 | 57.0s16 | 47.8s14 | 44.3s14 | 48.1s18 | 1:07.318 | 2:19.320 | 1:13.720 | 10:04.320 | 3:35.0 | ||
12th | 1025 | Morten CHRISTENSEN | 48.6s9 | 1:13.212 | 54.1s12 | 43.2s8 | 41.1s9 | 38.6s13 | 1:02.217 | 56.4s12 | 40.6s9 | 7:38.012 | 1:08.7 | |||
2nd | 1023 | Hjalte GRANHØJ | Rebild Efterskole | 43.6s3 | 1:03.83 | 45.9s3 | 42.4s6 | 38.0s2 | 32.1s1 | 37.3s2 | 48.9s3 | 38.0s4 | 6:30.02 | 0.7s | ||
4th | 301 | Magnus GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 42.8s2 | 1:04.95 | 45.9s3 | 40.5s3 | 37.5s1 | 33.0s2 | 46.9s11 | 47.1s1 | 36.1s1 | 6:34.74 | 5.4s | ||
7th | 302 | Tobias GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 47.7s8 | 1:10.910 | 47.8s5 | 42.4s6 | 38.7s3 | 36.0s8 | 43.0s6 | 52.2s7 | 39.7s6 | 6:58.47 | 29.1s | ||
19th | 1035 | Sylvester GREGERSEN | 59.9s20 | 1:07.06 | 56.9s15 | 49.0s19 | 50.1s19 | 50.9s19 | 1:17.120 | 51.0s5 | 45.1s17 | 8:27.019 | 1:57.7 | |||
17th | 307 | Mikkel HANSEN | NCM YoungGuns | 54.6s16 | 1:17.418 | 59.4s19 | 48.2s16 | 46.0s18 | 45.3s17 | 56.4s15 | 1:03.018 | 47.5s19 | 8:17.817 | 1:48.5 | ||
10th | 303 | Rune HERKERT | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 49.3s11 | 1:12.011 | 51.1s9 | 48.4s18 | 42.7s12 | 37.9s10 | 45.1s10 | 59.5s16 | 42.6s13 | 7:28.610 | 59.3s | ||
18th | 1036 | Aksel IBSEN | 59.0s19 | 1:03.02 | 55.2s14 | 50.1s20 | 50.9s20 | 51.0s20 | 1:15.219 | 52.0s6 | 47.0s18 | 8:23.418 | 1:54.1 | |||
6th | 1018 | Anton JAKOBSEN | DMK | 46.1s6 | 1:07.17 | 50.0s8 | 41.8s5 | 40.2s7 | 35.8s7 | 43.0s6 | 52.6s9 | 40.2s7 | 6:56.86 | 27.5s | ||
14th | 305 | Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 49.0s10 | 1:15.815 | 54.8s13 | 47.3s13 | 44.3s14 | 41.5s15 | 48.1s12 | 58.7s15 | 42.3s12 | 7:41.814 | 1:12.5 | ||
16th | 1026 | Victor LASSEN | Mtb Horsens | 56.6s18 | 1:18.119 | 57.5s17 | 46.2s12 | 44.3s14 | 43.3s16 | 51.1s14 | 57.9s14 | 44.2s15 | 7:59.216 | 1:29.9 | ||
304 | Sofus Holst MADSEN | Team Grusgraven BikePark | ||||||||||||||
310 | Gustav MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | ||||||||||||||
13th | 1021 | Mark Gravgaard MULVAD | Den jyske daglejer | 49.4s12 | 1:20.220 | 53.3s10 | 48.3s17 | 40.8s8 | 34.6s6 | 58.1s16 | 54.3s11 | 41.4s10 | 7:40.413 | 1:11.1 | ||
8th | 1022 | Rasmus OLSEN | Rebild Efterskole | 52.2s15 | 1:14.313 | 54.0s11 | 43.7s10 | 42.3s11 | 38.2s11 | 44.4s8 | 52.4s8 | 42.0s11 | 7:23.58 | 54.2s | ||
5th | 308 | Birk PILEMAND | Team Robinhus | 44.6s5 | 1:08.99 | 48.3s6 | 39.2s1 | 39.3s6 | 34.3s4 | 40.0s4 | 50.7s4 | 38.0s4 | 6:43.35 | 14.0s | ||
3rd | 1028 | Mads REGEL LANDBO | Holte MTB Klub | 41.5s1 | 1:01.31 | 44.7s1 | 41.1s4 | 39.1s5 | 37.0s9 | 37.0s1 | 52.8s10 | 37.3s3 | 6:31.83 | 2.5s | ||
11th | 1024 | Tobias SCHMIDT | Bike-pit.dk | 47.5s7 | 1:17.017 | 1:00.820 | 43.4s9 | 44.2s13 | 38.3s12 | 44.4s8 | 57.8s13 | 40.4s8 | 7:33.811 | 1:04.5 | ||
1st | 300 | Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 43.9s4 | 1:04.24 | 45.3s2 | 40.0s2 | 39.0s4 | 33.4s3 | 39.7s3 | 47.7s2 | 36.1s1 | 6:29.31 | - | ||
15th | 1020 | Emil Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 55.2s17 | 1:16.416 | 58.7s18 | 47.9s15 | 45.3s17 | 40.7s14 | 48.4s13 | 1:01.217 | 44.3s16 | 7:58.115 | 1:28.8 | ||
9th | 1019 | Sander STAMPE | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 49.4s12 | 1:08.88 | 49.7s7 | 45.2s11 | 41.2s10 | 34.3s4 | 41.7s5 | 1:14.019 | 43.7s14 | 7:28.09 | 58.7s | ||
1029 | Asmus STEPHANSEN | Silkeborg IF Cykling |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified