Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 585 | Tobias Benji HANSEN | SBT & MCV | 47.7s1 | 1:05.21 | 57.5s1 | 2:20.21 | 1:17.41 | 2:16.43 | 50.8s2 | 55.6s1 | 42.0s1 | 11:12.81 | - | ||
2nd | 525 | Alex KJÆRSGAARD | 48.6s2 | 1:11.12 | 1:06.29 | 2:32.19 | 1:19.44 | 2:15.11 | 50.1s1 | 57.1s3 | 44.7s2 | 11:44.42 | 31.6s | |||
3rd | 48 | Anders BÆKGAARD | 49.8s3 | 1:12.16 | 1:05.47 | 2:27.46 | 1:18.12 | 2:26.47 | 51.6s3 | 57.2s4 | 49.1s13 | 11:57.13 | 44.3s | |||
4th | 28 | Mathias THRANE | 52.7s11 | 1:16.315 | 1:03.24 | 2:26.24 | 1:24.49 | 2:15.92 | 54.8s7 | 57.0s2 | 52.6s27 | 12:03.14 | 50.3s | |||
5th | 50 | Tim LORENTZEN | DMK | 52.0s7 | 1:13.610 | 1:05.26 | 2:23.42 | 1:22.75 | 2:25.25 | 54.4s6 | 1:01.112 | 52.0s25 | 12:09.65 | 56.8s | ||
6th | 26 | Nicolai THRANE | 51.7s5 | 1:11.95 | 1:02.33 | 2:24.43 | 1:27.318 | 2:22.04 | 1:08.423 | 58.4s5 | 46.3s3 | 12:12.76 | 59.9s | |||
7th | 46 | Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER | Fri BikeShop Hadsund | 50.2s4 | 1:11.33 | 1:00.22 | 2:32.610 | 1:25.511 | 2:38.316 | 55.4s8 | 1:02.715 | 47.4s8 | 12:23.67 | 1:10.8 | ||
8th | 529 | Jesper KJELDSEN | 51.9s6 | 1:11.54 | 1:16.623 | 2:30.78 | 1:19.03 | 2:30.39 | 58.6s13 | 58.4s5 | 51.0s21 | 12:28.08 | 1:15.2 | |||
9th | 515 | Jukka MARTIKAINEN | 52.1s8 | 1:13.48 | 1:05.88 | 2:33.012 | 1:22.75 | 2:42.521 | 52.9s4 | 1:00.49 | 46.9s4 | 12:29.79 | 1:16.9 | |||
10th | 29 | Thomas DINESEN | 53.8s14 | 1:13.37 | 1:14.120 | 2:29.07 | 1:27.819 | 2:31.612 | 56.6s10 | 58.6s7 | 47.3s6 | 12:32.110 | 1:19.3 | |||
11th | 522 | Casper PEDERSEN | 53.3s12 | 1:15.613 | 1:12.115 | 2:35.815 | 1:24.710 | 2:34.213 | 55.6s9 | 1:03.016 | 47.8s11 | 12:42.111 | 1:29.3 | |||
12th | 25 | Malthe ROLIGHED | 55.8s18 | 1:19.120 | 1:06.410 | 2:38.419 | 1:22.97 | 2:39.318 | 53.8s5 | 1:01.814 | 47.3s6 | 12:44.812 | 1:32.0 | |||
13th | 520 | Anders OEHLENSCHLÆGER | 52.6s10 | 1:14.812 | 1:12.817 | 2:34.413 | 1:29.522 | 2:30.910 | 1:04.718 | 58.9s8 | 47.5s9 | 12:46.113 | 1:33.3 | |||
14th | 531 | Rasmus Benjamin EBBESEN | 1:06.234 | 1:13.59 | 1:15.222 | 2:27.05 | 1:26.314 | 2:25.66 | 1:16.130 | 1:01.513 | 47.5s9 | 12:58.914 | 1:46.1 | |||
15th | 23 | Sam THORNBURY | 53.9s15 | 1:20.621 | 1:11.314 | 2:37.417 | 1:26.415 | 2:39.719 | 1:02.917 | 1:04.920 | 49.2s14 | 13:06.315 | 1:53.5 | |||
16th | 47 | Jonas VEISE | 1:03.532 | 1:17.416 | 1:14.120 | 2:41.922 | 1:26.415 | 2:38.617 | 57.9s12 | 1:00.810 | 46.9s4 | 13:07.516 | 1:54.7 | |||
17th | 517 | Heine PEDERSEN | 56.3s20 | 1:19.019 | 1:13.819 | 2:34.814 | 1:24.28 | 2:39.719 | 1:04.718 | 1:04.920 | 50.7s19 | 13:08.117 | 1:55.3 | |||
18th | 32 | Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN | 57.5s21 | 1:25.125 | 1:09.512 | 2:44.024 | 1:28.721 | 2:30.910 | 1:00.014 | 1:06.424 | 51.0s21 | 13:13.118 | 2:00.3 | |||
19th | 532 | Anders BISGAARD | Rold Skov MTB | 1:01.430 | 1:18.218 | 1:12.716 | 2:36.916 | 1:26.213 | 2:47.025 | 57.4s11 | 1:04.218 | 49.2s14 | 13:13.219 | 2:00.4 | ||
20th | 45 | Morten Munk MADSEN | 3060 mtb | 1:01.931 | 1:18.017 | 1:21.126 | 2:37.918 | 1:25.511 | 2:37.315 | 1:06.220 | 1:04.218 | 48.7s12 | 13:20.820 | 2:08.0 | ||
21st | 524 | Morten Mols GERMANSEN | 53.5s13 | 1:13.811 | 1:05.15 | 2:39.320 | 1:28.220 | 2:46.124 | 1:28.934 | 1:07.926 | 50.2s17 | 13:33.021 | 2:20.2 | |||
22nd | 24 | Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN | 54.3s16 | 1:22.023 | 1:09.011 | 2:41.721 | 1:37.030 | 2:28.28 | 1:38.435 | 1:05.122 | 54.2s33 | 13:49.922 | 2:37.1 | |||
23rd | 530 | Michael Wad JOKUMSEN | 54.7s17 | 1:15.613 | 1:10.613 | 2:32.610 | 1:27.217 | 2:51.329 | 1:11.327 | 1:34.636 | 52.2s26 | 13:50.123 | 2:37.3 | |||
24th | 31 | Chris KRAJEWSKI | 58.1s22 | 1:26.728 | 1:13.418 | 2:46.926 | 1:34.325 | 2:36.914 | 1:24.832 | 1:06.424 | 54.1s32 | 14:01.624 | 2:48.8 | |||
25th | 49 | Søren HORNBECH | Gørenforskel.dk | 52.1s8 | 1:31.032 | 1:37.634 | 2:41.922 | 1:35.929 | 2:43.522 | 1:11.428 | 1:00.911 | 50.0s16 | 14:04.325 | 2:51.5 | ||
26th | 34 | Jonas Fyhn OLESEN | 59.5s25 | 1:20.621 | 1:29.031 | 2:50.928 | 1:35.628 | 2:50.628 | 1:08.022 | 1:04.017 | 50.7s19 | 14:08.926 | 2:56.1 | |||
27th | 513 | Henning LASSESEN | 1:01.328 | 1:27.629 | 1:17.224 | 2:56.030 | 1:35.527 | 2:53.930 | 1:07.021 | 1:09.027 | 50.2s17 | 14:17.727 | 3:04.9 | |||
28th | 40 | Kevin HANSEN | MTB Randers | 1:00.226 | 1:28.330 | 1:21.627 | 2:54.029 | 1:33.024 | 2:57.332 | 1:00.515 | 1:10.630 | 53.3s30 | 14:18.828 | 3:06.0 | ||
29th | 52 | Rasmus Haven LARSEN | 55.9s19 | 1:41.736 | 1:36.233 | 2:46.225 | 1:32.623 | 2:48.326 | 1:01.816 | 1:05.323 | 51.5s23 | 14:19.529 | 3:06.7 | |||
30th | 35 | Nicolaj GULDBORG | 59.4s24 | 1:25.526 | 1:18.425 | 2:57.932 | 1:38.731 | 2:54.231 | 1:13.029 | 1:10.831 | 54.0s31 | 14:31.930 | 3:19.1 | |||
31st | 44 | Brian Panduro CHEMNITZ | 1:00.927 | 1:29.731 | 1:24.329 | 2:48.127 | 1:34.726 | 2:59.133 | 1:17.531 | 1:09.027 | 51.6s24 | 14:34.931 | 3:22.1 | |||
32nd | 27 | Troels Friis BANKE | 1:05.733 | 1:34.933 | 1:23.428 | 2:59.334 | 1:49.735 | 2:48.827 | 1:11.126 | 1:12.633 | 56.8s35 | 15:02.332 | 3:49.5 | |||
33rd | 526 | Trent NICHOLS | 1:07.136 | 1:37.135 | 1:29.232 | 2:56.931 | 1:39.434 | 3:04.735 | 1:09.724 | 1:09.729 | 53.1s28 | 15:06.933 | 3:54.1 | |||
34th | 42 | Robin Nørlev EZRA | TrailNomad | 1:06.535 | 1:36.034 | 1:28.330 | 3:08.235 | 1:38.832 | 3:04.034 | 1:10.725 | 1:14.934 | 56.5s34 | 15:23.934 | 4:11.1 | ||
35th | 528 | Keld Vigen Vestergaard ANDERSEN | 1:01.328 | 1:26.427 | 1:41.835 | 2:59.033 | 1:38.832 | 2:44.723 | 1:52.036 | 1:11.232 | 53.1s28 | 15:28.335 | 4:15.5 | |||
527 | Nicklas PETERSEN | Petersen Motorsport | 59.3s23 | 1:24.524 | 3:01.836 | 3:07.136 | 1:26.133 | 1:16.635 | 57.4s36 | DNF | ||||||
519 | Hans Peter JENSEN | Aarhus CK | DNF | |||||||||||||
523 | Henrik Bækgaard JENSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
33 | Rasmus Sand KIILERICH | DNF | ||||||||||||||
514 | Morten LØNNE | lønne & Petitmaire | DNF | |||||||||||||
512 | Michael MADSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
43 | Leo MATTHIESEN | X-Trails | DNF | |||||||||||||
36 | Michael MÖLLER | DNF | ||||||||||||||
518 | Stig ØSTERGÅRD | Gravel Runners | DNF | |||||||||||||
521 | Gustav PALSSON | ComDev AB | DNF | |||||||||||||
30 | Christian RØSSELL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
41 | Martin SKOV | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 577 | Jonas LINDBERG | 41.9s4 | 56.4s1 | 48.8s1 | 1:56.51 | 1:02.81 | 1:57.01 | 41.3s1 | 47.9s1 | 38.2s2 | 9:30.81 | - | |||
2nd | 510 | Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN | Team TO Racing | 40.5s1 | 58.1s3 | 49.3s3 | 2:03.92 | 1:04.62 | 2:05.12 | 41.3s1 | 47.9s1 | 37.6s1 | 9:48.32 | 17.5s | ||
3rd | 1 | Sebastian JENSEN | Scandinavien Bike Tech / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel | 41.5s2 | 57.9s2 | 49.1s2 | 2:04.13 | 1:06.63 | 2:09.24 | 43.0s3 | 49.3s3 | 45.0s17 | 10:05.73 | 34.9s | ||
4th | 3 | Mads Bo ANDERSEN | TRAILSURFERS | 51.5s24 | 1:01.54 | 52.5s5 | 2:07.55 | 1:08.04 | 2:11.16 | 43.5s4 | 50.5s4 | 40.6s3 | 10:26.74 | 55.9s | ||
5th | 13 | Magnus Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 45.7s12 | 1:03.46 | 54.9s9 | 2:07.44 | 1:12.412 | 2:05.12 | 45.8s7 | 53.2s11 | 41.1s5 | 10:29.05 | 58.2s | ||
6th | 9 | Mikkel WEBER | Trek | 41.7s3 | 1:02.35 | 53.0s7 | 2:12.49 | 1:11.18 | 2:12.07 | 47.0s9 | 52.6s9 | 40.7s4 | 10:32.86 | 1:02.0 | ||
7th | 2 | Marcus VENDELBO | Orbea v. Actionbike DK | 43.9s7 | 1:03.46 | 52.7s6 | 2:10.66 | 1:11.610 | 2:13.711 | 46.6s8 | 50.6s5 | 41.8s8 | 10:34.97 | 1:04.1 | ||
8th | 20 | Emil WINTHER | TRAILSURFERS | 44.9s8 | 1:03.46 | 52.3s4 | 2:14.710 | 1:10.77 | 2:15.012 | 50.1s14 | 51.3s6 | 41.2s6 | 10:43.68 | 1:12.8 | ||
9th | 508 | Oskar Munk MADSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 45.1s10 | 1:05.311 | 56.1s11 | 2:18.613 | 1:10.46 | 2:19.314 | 50.5s15 | 55.9s17 | 43.0s10 | 11:04.29 | 1:33.4 | ||
10th | 509 | Rasmus HØJ | 47.2s15 | 1:04.910 | 57.3s13 | 2:11.27 | 1:16.617 | 2:12.710 | 1:00.225 | 51.4s7 | 43.5s12 | 11:05.010 | 1:34.2 | |||
11th | 6 | Magnus OTTESEN | Trek Denmark | 45.0s9 | 1:04.69 | 55.4s10 | 2:37.826 | 1:11.911 | 2:12.07 | 44.1s5 | 53.0s10 | 42.1s9 | 11:05.911 | 1:35.1 | ||
12th | 7 | Simon QVORTRUP | MTBTV | 43.0s6 | 1:41.230 | 53.8s8 | 2:11.68 | 1:08.55 | 2:11.05 | 45.1s6 | 52.0s8 | 41.6s7 | 11:07.812 | 1:37.0 | ||
13th | 15 | Henrik MØLLER | 45.8s13 | 1:05.812 | 1:00.815 | 2:19.014 | 1:14.215 | 2:15.012 | 49.6s13 | 53.8s12 | 43.9s14 | 11:07.913 | 1:37.1 | |||
14th | 511 | Daniel MØRCH | 45.2s11 | 1:06.514 | 56.1s11 | 2:17.412 | 1:11.18 | 2:25.922 | 48.3s11 | 56.3s18 | 43.1s11 | 11:09.914 | 1:39.1 | |||
15th | 503 | Jonas KRISTIANSEN | Viborg trial klub | 46.4s14 | 1:06.615 | 1:01.818 | 2:19.415 | 1:14.014 | 2:22.918 | 48.0s10 | 55.1s15 | 43.6s13 | 11:17.815 | 1:47.0 | ||
16th | 504 | Jonas JENSEN | 47.2s15 | 1:06.313 | 1:01.216 | 2:16.811 | 1:18.819 | 2:24.321 | 51.2s16 | 55.7s16 | 45.3s18 | 11:26.816 | 1:56.0 | |||
17th | 586 | Kristian Hjulmann JØRGENSEN | 50.3s23 | 1:09.719 | 1:05.624 | 2:22.916 | 1:13.713 | 2:12.29 | 57.4s24 | 54.4s13 | 43.9s14 | 11:30.117 | 1:59.3 | |||
18th | 507 | Frederik D. KJELDSEN | 2001 | 48.7s19 | 1:07.516 | 1:01.417 | 2:24.017 | 1:19.320 | 2:20.216 | 56.7s23 | 54.4s13 | 44.4s16 | 11:36.618 | 2:05.8 | ||
19th | 505 | Lasse RASMUSSEN | 49.3s20 | 1:09.018 | 1:03.922 | 2:27.521 | 1:19.522 | 2:24.220 | 54.4s22 | 59.7s25 | 46.3s21 | 11:53.819 | 2:23.0 | |||
20th | 500 | Kim JOHANNSEN | Holte MTB Klub | 51.9s25 | 1:13.124 | 1:04.123 | 2:25.418 | 1:20.223 | 2:19.314 | 53.6s20 | 59.4s24 | 46.9s23 | 11:53.920 | 2:23.1 | ||
21st | 506 | Nikolaj Fredsgaard PETERSEN | 48.6s18 | 1:07.617 | 1:01.919 | 2:25.819 | 1:21.724 | 2:25.922 | 1:01.126 | 57.7s19 | 46.5s22 | 11:56.821 | 2:26.0 | |||
22nd | 11 | Urban ANDREASEN | 48.5s17 | 1:11.621 | 59.4s14 | 2:26.320 | 1:16.416 | 2:43.427 | 48.5s12 | 58.6s21 | 45.7s19 | 11:58.422 | 2:27.6 | |||
23rd | 21 | Jeppe JENSEN | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | 53.0s26 | 1:12.422 | 1:07.025 | 2:27.922 | 1:18.718 | 2:21.917 | 53.2s19 | 59.1s23 | 48.3s28 | 12:01.523 | 2:30.7 | ||
24th | 22 | Nicolai OVERGAARD | Cyklebørsen Silkeborg | 49.5s21 | 1:10.820 | 1:02.920 | 2:27.922 | 1:19.421 | 2:36.026 | 52.4s17 | 58.9s22 | 45.9s20 | 12:03.724 | 2:32.9 | ||
25th | 19 | Christian CLAUSEN | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | 53.7s28 | 1:16.626 | 1:13.128 | 2:30.624 | 1:22.025 | 2:23.219 | 52.6s18 | 59.9s26 | 46.9s23 | 12:18.625 | 2:47.8 | ||
26th | 14 | Jacob OVERGAARD | Ploven fra Vejle | 50.0s22 | 1:16.927 | 1:03.221 | 2:33.425 | 1:25.726 | 2:28.924 | 1:03.928 | 1:02.327 | 47.2s25 | 12:31.526 | 3:00.7 | ||
27th | 18 | Laurits Grønbech CHRISTENSEN | Svenborg MTB | 53.8s29 | 1:16.125 | 1:07.426 | 2:40.427 | 1:26.627 | 2:29.925 | 1:01.227 | 57.7s19 | 47.5s26 | 12:40.627 | 3:09.8 | ||
28th | 10 | Jannich HUSBALLE | PÅ TOPPEN | 53.5s27 | 1:17.928 | 1:09.827 | 2:43.928 | 1:26.627 | 2:53.628 | 53.6s20 | 1:03.228 | 47.9s27 | 13:10.028 | 3:39.2 | ||
29th | 501 | Marius Langerup PÄTZ | Back2theRoots | 1:00.530 | 1:32.129 | 1:32.529 | 3:39.629 | 2:00.529 | 3:33.729 | 1:04.929 | 1:15.329 | 52.8s29 | 16:31.929 | 7:01.1 | ||
4 | Morten QVORTRUP | MTBTV | 42.9s5 | 1:12.523 | DNF | |||||||||||
12 | Kasper Møller ANDERSEN | Trailcup Danmark - Cycle Sport Silkeborg | DNF | |||||||||||||
16 | Otto Melchior JELSING | Bob's bitches / Team Grusgraven BikePark | DNF | |||||||||||||
5 | Anders KRONBORG | Slettestrand | DNF | |||||||||||||
17 | Rehne OLSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
8 | Anders PAUSGAARD | PÅ TOPPEN | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Flemming TANGHUS | Gl. Rye MTB | 43.0s1 | 1:02.52 | 53.8s2 | 2:03.91 | 1:07.81 | 2:01.01 | 48.5s3 | 50.3s1 | 45.2s4 | 10:16.01 | - | ||
2nd | 502 | Søren Hedegaard VIUFF | Gl. Rye MTB | 44.8s3 | 1:03.43 | 56.6s3 | 2:09.22 | 1:10.03 | 2:08.42 | 46.8s2 | 52.5s3 | 42.1s1 | 10:33.82 | 17.8s | ||
3rd | 101 | Thomas Tarzan HANSEN | 222Cycles / Al Access BMX Freestyle Team | 44.1s2 | 1:01.51 | 52.3s1 | 2:11.43 | 1:08.92 | 2:14.93 | 45.4s1 | 52.0s2 | 43.9s2 | 10:34.43 | 18.4s | ||
4th | 106 | Kevin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg MTB | 49.8s6 | 1:09.05 | 59.5s4 | 2:23.34 | 1:18.75 | 2:19.34 | 50.0s4 | 1:00.47 | 46.8s9 | 11:36.84 | 1:20.8 | ||
5th | 103 | Morten OLSEN | Lemvig CK | 49.9s7 | 1:13.410 | 1:03.510 | 2:31.99 | 1:20.99 | 2:22.96 | 56.2s9 | 59.8s6 | 45.8s5 | 12:04.35 | 1:48.3 | ||
6th | 110 | Nikolaj PERSSON | Back2theRoots | 51.6s9 | 1:11.56 | 1:03.49 | 2:23.75 | 1:17.64 | 2:38.311 | 56.3s10 | 58.3s5 | 44.5s3 | 12:05.26 | 1:49.2 | ||
7th | 104 | Kim GRAVERSEN | MTB7130+ | 49.6s5 | 1:12.18 | 1:02.87 | 2:28.86 | 1:22.010 | 2:35.210 | 52.9s6 | 1:01.39 | 46.3s7 | 12:11.07 | 1:55.0 | ||
8th | 105 | Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN | Team Hustler - H12 | 51.8s11 | 1:11.87 | 1:03.18 | 2:30.97 | 1:19.36 | 2:40.012 | 54.4s7 | 1:01.08 | 47.0s10 | 12:19.38 | 2:03.3 | ||
9th | 108 | Ulrich NYGAARD | Aarhus MTB | 51.6s9 | 1:12.49 | 1:07.912 | 2:32.210 | 1:24.112 | 2:28.97 | 59.1s12 | 1:02.310 | 46.4s8 | 12:24.99 | 2:08.9 | ||
10th | 535 | Tom FOLKMAN | Danish Rebels | 52.4s12 | 1:13.410 | 1:07.912 | 2:37.711 | 1:23.711 | 2:32.19 | 54.8s8 | 1:03.212 | 48.5s11 | 12:33.710 | 2:17.7 | ||
11th | 582 | Thomas Gjøde MØLLER | 48.5s4 | 1:08.54 | 1:00.95 | 3:20.914 | 1:19.67 | 2:19.55 | 52.7s5 | 57.1s4 | 46.1s6 | 12:33.811 | 2:17.8 | |||
12th | 107 | Jan ELLESGAARD | Amk | 51.4s8 | 1:14.412 | 1:02.46 | 2:31.88 | 1:19.67 | 2:45.613 | 1:00.513 | 1:02.711 | 49.5s13 | 12:37.912 | 2:21.9 | ||
13th | 536 | Jesper KJÆR | 57.1s14 | 1:19.413 | 1:12.014 | 2:38.812 | 1:25.013 | 2:31.88 | 56.5s11 | 1:06.014 | 49.2s12 | 12:55.813 | 2:39.8 | |||
14th | 533 | Morten LANGERUP | Back2theRoots | 56.6s13 | 1:20.114 | 1:06.011 | 2:44.913 | 1:31.714 | 2:55.714 | 1:20.714 | 1:03.212 | 51.5s14 | 13:50.414 | 3:34.4 | ||
568 | Poul ADAMSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
534 | Peter LANGERUP | Team Robinhus | DNF | |||||||||||||
109 | Finn OLSEN | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6⇧ | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Bo Vig POULSEN | FMCK | 50.5s1 | 1:15.07 | 1:07.25 | 2:30.84 | 1:20.12 | 2:24.11 | 53.9s4 | 1:00.54 | 46.6s2 | 12:08.71 | - | ||
580 | Jesper JENSEN | 1:10.01 | 1:07.77 | 2:23.01 | 1:22.16 | 2:24.72 | 52.5s1 | 57.1s1 | 45.4s1 | DNF | ||||||
3rd | 132 | Michael Smith NIELSEN | Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR | 51.5s4 | 1:13.84 | 1:05.42 | 2:27.52 | 1:27.514 | 2:25.03 | 53.2s2 | 1:00.12 | 51.6s16 | 12:15.63 | 6.9s | ||
4th | 111 | Steffen JØRGENSEN | TrailNomad | 54.8s9 | 1:15.38 | 1:09.711 | 2:30.84 | 1:21.75 | 2:25.94 | 56.3s6 | 1:00.54 | 46.9s4 | 12:21.94 | 13.2s | ||
6th | 538 | Ask PETERSEN | Team Vino | 53.8s6 | 1:17.510 | 1:09.09 | 2:39.710 | 1:25.38 | 2:27.35 | 1:00.814 | 1:02.98 | 46.6s2 | 12:42.96 | 34.2s | ||
8th | 100 | Frederik OLESEN | Singletracker | 53.8s6 | 1:17.49 | 1:07.88 | 2:47.317 | 1:26.211 | 2:29.56 | 58.2s10 | 1:03.09 | 49.0s9 | 12:52.28 | 43.5s | ||
2nd | 575 | Mik SKOGLUND | 51.1s3 | 1:11.42 | 1:06.94 | 2:30.43 | 1:19.51 | 2:29.97 | 56.6s7 | 1:01.86 | 46.9s4 | 12:14.52 | 5.8s | |||
5th | 120 | Martin JOHANNSEN | Team TrailNomad | 54.7s8 | 1:18.911 | 1:07.36 | 2:37.39 | 1:21.54 | 2:33.78 | 53.8s3 | 1:04.410 | 47.0s6 | 12:38.65 | 29.9s | ||
13th | 123 | Walter SCHMIDT | Bike-pit.dk | 55.5s10 | 1:31.023 | 1:11.112 | 2:36.08 | 1:23.67 | 2:33.78 | 1:06.717 | 1:04.611 | 49.3s11 | 13:11.513 | 1:02.8 | ||
15th | 537 | Kasper MARK | MTB Horsen | 58.5s14 | 1:24.517 | 1:21.620 | 2:43.314 | 1:30.516 | 2:37.210 | 1:10.722 | 1:06.516 | 52.0s18 | 13:44.815 | 1:36.1 | ||
7th | 114 | Torben BUHL | 57.4s12 | 1:13.63 | 1:04.71 | 2:33.16 | 1:26.513 | 2:37.411 | 56.7s8 | 1:02.67 | 50.9s15 | 12:42.97 | 34.2s | |||
12th | 116 | Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN | Team TrailNomad | 55.7s11 | 1:20.313 | 1:13.614 | 2:42.913 | 1:26.010 | 2:37.411 | 58.3s11 | 1:04.712 | 49.0s9 | 13:07.912 | 59.2s | ||
11th | 574 | Kenneth Bruun JØRGENSEN | 1:00.718 | 1:19.112 | 1:12.013 | 2:39.710 | 1:25.59 | 2:38.113 | 57.3s9 | 1:04.813 | 48.1s7 | 13:05.311 | 56.6s | |||
14th | 130 | André JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | 59.0s16 | 1:25.818 | 1:17.619 | 2:54.720 | 1:29.115 | 2:38.514 | 1:00.013 | 1:05.515 | 49.8s12 | 13:40.014 | 1:31.3 | ||
9th | 572 | Hugo FRANDSEN | 53.4s5 | 1:14.76 | 1:09.610 | 2:39.912 | 1:26.312 | 2:39.115 | 58.6s12 | 1:04.914 | 50.0s13 | 12:56.59 | 47.8s | |||
16th | 117 | Ole HANSEN | 59.5s17 | 1:22.315 | 1:16.016 | 2:46.516 | 1:36.822 | 2:45.316 | 1:01.616 | 1:06.717 | 51.6s16 | 13:46.316 | 1:37.6 | |||
23rd | 121 | Thomas Jarl DENCKER | 1:02.420 | 1:26.019 | 2:20.626 | 2:44.915 | 1:32.217 | 2:49.217 | 1:07.519 | 1:07.920 | 52.5s20 | 15:03.223 | 2:54.5 | |||
21st | 133 | Martin HEA | MTB Team O'hea | 1:03.121 | 1:34.226 | 1:35.825 | 2:59.822 | 1:38.623 | 2:49.318 | 1:08.921 | 1:13.323 | 56.4s24 | 14:59.421 | 2:50.7 | ||
17th | 576 | Rasmus EIBYE | 58.5s14 | 1:24.416 | 1:14.215 | 2:50.718 | 1:34.019 | 2:53.819 | 1:01.115 | 1:07.219 | 50.8s14 | 13:54.717 | 1:46.0 | |||
20th | 127 | Lars YDE | Team Sverigesvej | 1:04.923 | 1:26.620 | 1:24.821 | 2:56.321 | 1:40.225 | 2:54.420 | 1:26.326 | 1:06.918 | 55.9s23 | 14:56.320 | 2:47.6 | ||
18th | 571 | Christian REIN | 58.1s13 | 1:20.614 | 1:17.418 | 2:51.819 | 1:38.924 | 2:54.921 | 1:17.925 | 1:14.726 | 59.0s26 | 14:33.318 | 2:24.6 | |||
22nd | 579 | Jens MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | 1:03.322 | 1:34.025 | 1:29.722 | 3:01.324 | 1:34.721 | 2:56.322 | 1:15.524 | 1:12.822 | 55.4s22 | 15:03.022 | 2:54.3 | ||
19th | 129 | Mikael NIELSEN | MTB Randers | 1:01.219 | 1:31.624 | 1:30.123 | 3:00.423 | 1:34.120 | 2:56.423 | 1:14.323 | 1:10.221 | 52.4s19 | 14:50.719 | 2:42.0 | ||
25th | 541 | Søren YDE | 1:09.024 | 1:29.721 | 1:33.524 | 3:11.225 | 1:44.726 | 2:58.824 | 1:07.519 | 1:14.125 | 56.4s24 | 15:24.925 | 3:16.2 | |||
10th | 539 | Bo GERFORT | 50.7s2 | 1:14.15 | 1:06.83 | 2:34.57 | 1:21.43 | 3:07.325 | 54.9s5 | 1:00.43 | 48.4s8 | 12:58.510 | 49.8s | |||
24th | 124 | Uffe OLESEN | 1:09.024 | 1:29.922 | 1:16.016 | 3:15.026 | 1:33.418 | 3:15.126 | 1:06.918 | 1:13.323 | 54.4s21 | 15:13.024 | 3:04.3 | |||
115 | Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN | VMCC | DNF | |||||||||||||
125 | Hejne HALD | Mck | DNF | |||||||||||||
128 | Stephen HAUN | Aarhus MTB | DNF | |||||||||||||
573 | Lars Thue JØRGENSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
118 | Michael KER | Racing Viborg | DNF | |||||||||||||
112 | Michael KORTBEK | Bike-pit.dk | DNF | |||||||||||||
119 | Mikkel Birnbaum KRISTENSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
126 | Pierre ØSTERGAARD | Morsø Cykelklub | DNF | |||||||||||||
113 | Glenn SCHMIDT | Cykelteam Klosterheden | DNF | |||||||||||||
131 | Tommy SCHULTZ | DNF | ||||||||||||||
540 | Michael ZYPIKOFF | Gl. rye | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 578 | Caroline BOHE | 51.5s1 | 1:09.91 | 1:09.43 | 2:24.41 | 1:16.51 | 2:15.01 | 54.3s3 | 58.1s1 | 45.0s1 | 11:44.11 | - | |||
2nd | 544 | Sandra Bohn THOMSEN | MTB AKADEMIET | 54.5s4 | 1:19.65 | 1:07.92 | 2:42.14 | 1:27.33 | 2:44.36 | 51.7s1 | 1:04.56 | 48.3s2 | 13:00.22 | 1:16.1 | ||
3rd | 545 | Louise PEDERSEN | 54.1s3 | 1:14.82 | 1:06.31 | 2:37.62 | 1:37.68 | 2:42.85 | 54.2s2 | 1:03.72 | 49.2s3 | 13:00.33 | 1:16.2 | |||
4th | 583 | Anne BØDKER | Danish Rebels | 54.8s5 | 1:19.54 | 1:11.14 | 2:43.35 | 1:27.22 | 2:42.74 | 1:00.54 | 1:04.14 | 50.5s5 | 13:13.74 | 1:29.6 | ||
5th | 203 | Thilde BØDTKER | 54.0s2 | 1:21.36 | 1:13.75 | 2:41.03 | 1:31.45 | 2:41.62 | 1:13.47 | 1:03.93 | 49.4s4 | 13:29.75 | 1:45.6 | |||
6th | 543 | Timeea DAVID | 55.2s6 | 1:15.03 | 1:15.87 | 2:49.66 | 1:29.24 | 2:41.62 | 1:18.59 | 1:04.45 | 51.3s6 | 13:40.66 | 1:56.5 | |||
7th | 205 | Ida Høgh SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:05.210 | 1:26.08 | 1:15.56 | 2:53.97 | 1:33.27 | 3:00.49 | 1:02.95 | 1:10.48 | 52.5s8 | 14:20.07 | 2:35.9 | ||
8th | 204 | Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:02.38 | 1:26.19 | 1:37.510 | 2:59.88 | 1:33.16 | 2:54.97 | 1:15.08 | 1:10.07 | 51.9s7 | 14:50.68 | 3:06.5 | ||
9th | 549 | Diana BRÄLYE | DMK - CANNONDALE | 59.7s7 | 1:27.611 | 1:23.18 | 3:00.19 | 1:39.310 | 3:13.012 | 1:06.96 | 1:14.511 | 52.9s9 | 14:57.19 | 3:13.0 | ||
10th | 550 | Nina MUNKHOLM | 1:06.811 | 1:34.014 | 1:49.415 | 3:09.612 | 1:43.112 | 3:09.911 | 1:26.010 | 1:16.215 | 56.7s11 | 16:11.710 | 4:27.6 | |||
11th | 546 | Lise Nørgaard CHRISTENSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 1:09.013 | 1:39.115 | 1:39.411 | 3:15.614 | 1:43.813 | 3:16.313 | 1:27.412 | 1:17.416 | 57.8s14 | 16:25.811 | 4:41.7 | ||
12th | 200 | Susanne MIKKELSEN | 1:15.917 | 1:33.413 | 1:46.113 | 3:04.010 | 1:38.89 | 3:21.515 | 1:37.614 | 1:15.713 | 57.6s13 | 16:30.612 | 4:46.5 | |||
13th | 206 | Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT | 1:12.515 | 1:40.116 | 1:57.116 | 3:20.716 | 1:45.215 | 2:56.78 | 1:26.711 | 1:14.410 | 1:00.016 | 16:33.413 | 4:49.3 | |||
14th | 134 | Ricka HEA | 1:10.514 | 1:32.912 | 1:47.914 | 3:16.215 | 1:43.813 | 3:23.316 | 1:32.713 | 1:15.713 | 55.8s10 | 16:38.814 | 4:54.7 | |||
15th | 201 | Heidi NIELSEN | 1:08.412 | 1:26.910 | 1:41.812 | 3:06.811 | 1:41.211 | 3:18.314 | 2:06.516 | 1:14.39 | 57.4s12 | 16:41.615 | 4:57.5 | |||
16th | 208 | Charlotte MOGENSEN | Ans MTB | 1:03.59 | 1:57.817 | 2:23.517 | 3:15.213 | 2:05.016 | 3:05.010 | 1:59.215 | 1:15.112 | 59.6s15 | 18:03.916 | 6:19.8 | ||
207 | Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 1:14.416 | 1:23.67 | 1:25.39 | DNF | ||||||||||
542 | Rikke GAMMELTOFT | MOLS MTB | DNF | |||||||||||||
567 | Mette Marie KRONBORG | DNF | ||||||||||||||
202 | Anne-Mette NØRREGAARD | Tjæreborg Cycling | DNF |
Mixed: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Magnus GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 48.3s5 | 1:00.31 | 52.2s1 | 2:06.01 | 1:09.91 | 2:05.61 | 44.4s1 | 51.3s1 | 40.5s1 | 10:18.51 | - | ||
2nd | 300 | Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 45.8s1 | 1:05.13 | 55.8s4 | 2:16.03 | 1:14.02 | 2:11.63 | 47.5s2 | 54.0s3 | 45.4s5 | 10:55.22 | 36.7s | ||
3rd | 310 | Gustav MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | 46.3s2 | 1:04.32 | 55.2s2 | 2:15.32 | 1:15.03 | 2:11.52 | 1:00.114 | 52.5s2 | 42.4s2 | 11:02.63 | 44.1s | ||
4th | 308 | Birk PILEMAND | Team Robinhus | 47.4s3 | 1:06.84 | 58.2s5 | 2:18.34 | 1:17.86 | 2:18.37 | 52.6s6 | 55.3s4 | 43.4s3 | 11:18.14 | 59.6s | ||
5th | 556 | Anton JAKOBSEN | 49.4s8 | 1:09.86 | 1:03.48 | 2:21.05 | 1:20.67 | 2:15.45 | 52.2s5 | 57.7s6 | 44.8s4 | 11:34.35 | 1:15.8 | |||
6th | 303 | Rune HERKERT | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 48.8s7 | 1:12.77 | 1:04.99 | 2:24.16 | 1:20.67 | 2:14.84 | 54.5s7 | 57.0s5 | 45.7s6 | 11:43.16 | 1:24.6 | ||
7th | 302 | Tobias GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 47.6s4 | 1:09.15 | 55.7s3 | 2:29.89 | 1:16.74 | 2:38.717 | 50.1s4 | 57.8s7 | 51.0s18 | 11:56.57 | 1:38.0 | ||
8th | 553 | Asmus STEPHANSEN | 48.7s6 | 1:14.99 | 1:01.87 | 2:26.27 | 1:17.75 | 2:24.910 | 1:07.918 | 1:02.213 | 46.4s7 | 12:10.78 | 1:52.2 | |||
9th | 554 | Mark Gravgaard MULVAD | 52.7s12 | 1:16.110 | 1:15.517 | 2:29.18 | 1:25.79 | 2:28.412 | 58.2s11 | 1:02.112 | 48.6s9 | 12:36.49 | 2:17.9 | |||
10th | 309 | Andreas Villy JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | 53.5s14 | 1:13.48 | 1:05.110 | 2:35.312 | 1:30.714 | 2:32.414 | 55.4s8 | 1:02.714 | 49.0s11 | 12:37.510 | 2:19.0 | ||
11th | 552 | Benjamin YDE | 53.3s13 | 1:28.217 | 1:08.812 | 2:35.211 | 1:35.418 | 2:18.68 | 59.4s13 | 1:01.611 | 49.4s13 | 12:49.911 | 2:31.4 | |||
12th | 559 | Thea FRANDSEN | 52.6s11 | 1:19.212 | 1:08.411 | 2:42.917 | 1:28.312 | 2:25.711 | 59.2s12 | 1:05.316 | 48.8s10 | 12:50.412 | 2:31.9 | |||
13th | 584 | Johannes HOCKERUP | 51.1s10 | 1:35.619 | 1:11.416 | 2:36.513 | 1:29.113 | 2:17.56 | 1:01.315 | 59.9s8 | 49.2s12 | 12:51.613 | 2:33.1 | |||
14th | 557 | Rosa Marie JENSEN | 49.9s9 | 1:16.911 | 1:11.215 | 2:38.016 | 1:30.815 | 2:37.916 | 57.1s10 | 1:00.49 | 49.7s14 | 12:51.914 | 2:33.4 | |||
15th | 581 | Asger Gjøde MØLLER | 58.3s17 | 1:19.913 | 1:10.013 | 2:34.810 | 1:26.010 | 2:22.89 | 1:07.117 | 1:07.117 | 50.5s15 | 12:56.515 | 2:38.0 | |||
16th | 304 | Sofus Holst MADSEN | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 59.2s18 | 1:21.314 | 1:01.56 | 2:36.715 | 1:33.116 | 2:59.719 | 49.7s3 | 1:00.49 | 48.2s8 | 13:09.816 | 2:51.3 | ||
17th | 305 | Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 56.8s16 | 1:25.816 | 1:26.419 | 2:36.513 | 1:27.411 | 2:29.313 | 1:09.219 | 1:04.315 | 50.7s17 | 13:26.417 | 3:07.9 | ||
18th | 306 | Mads BYSTRUP | NCM YoungGuns | 55.9s15 | 1:23.515 | 1:11.014 | 2:48.618 | 1:35.017 | 2:40.518 | 57.0s9 | 1:08.918 | 50.6s16 | 13:31.018 | 3:12.5 | ||
19th | 307 | Mikkel HANSEN | NCM YoungGuns | 1:00.119 | 1:31.318 | 1:21.718 | 3:04.619 | 1:46.119 | 2:34.515 | 1:04.516 | 1:12.319 | 53.1s19 | 14:28.219 | 4:09.7 | ||
20th | 555 | Ole ANDERSEN | 1:14.521 | 1:47.121 | 1:53.620 | 3:28.320 | 2:02.321 | 3:00.020 | 1:32.720 | 1:15.620 | 57.0s20 | 17:11.120 | 6:52.6 | |||
21st | 558 | Anna Emilie JENSEN | 1:05.320 | 1:38.620 | 2:40.721 | 3:32.821 | 1:59.120 | 3:14.221 | 1:40.021 | 1:15.921 | 59.9s21 | 18:06.521 | 7:48.0 | |||
551 | Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified