withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2020 Danish Trailcup round 3 at Silkeborg

Results (260)Photos (1,027)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://timing.sportident.com/en/results/2020/mountainbike-trailcup-silkeborg

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st782Sune VEJLGAARD Podium Sport48s141s11:4911:0911:1912:13156s153s31:02310:501-
2nd807Jeppe MATZEN Cykling Odense51s242s21:5221:1121:2422:2091:00250s11:00111:10220s
3rd709Svend MATZEN 57s1445s41:5221:1231:2422:1881:00252s21:03811:22332s
4th28Mathias THRANE 53s345s41:59111:18141:32122:1311:01455s71:041111:39449s
5th783Jesper KJELDSEN 58s1643s31:5661:18141:2422:1431:061155s71:061611:40550s
6th764Jukka MARTIKAINEN 54s546s101:5881:1231:31112:2091:04655s71:02311:42652s
7th46Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER Fri BikeShop Hadsund53s345s41:5541:1351:2752:28221:112053s31:01211:45755s
8th779Anders KEJSER 55s647s151:5541:1471:2992:25151:05955s71:02311:47857s
9th770Casper PEDERSEN 56s1146s101:59111:1351:2752:24141:0461:00201:02311:5191:01
10th26Nicolai THRANE 56s1147s151:5661:16111:2992:1641:0591:02231:041111:51101:01
11th769Søren RABØLLE Rabølle.dk57s1447s152:00141:25301:2882:1761:02554s61:03811:53111:03
12th36Michael MÖLLER 58s1645s42:00141:16111:2752:21111:091657s141:092212:01121:11
13th776Ole SVENNINGSEN Bikevænget55s645s42:01161:1581:42282:25151:061156s131:03812:09131:19
14th48Anders BÆKGAARD 55s648s191:5881:19171:43302:23121:071355s71:02312:10141:20
15th33Rasmus Sand KIILERICH 1:022946s102:10261:1581:32122:23121:04653s31:041112:10151:20
16th768Anders OEHLENSCHLÆGER 58s1645s42:03181:17131:35152:1641:122458s171:102412:14161:24
17th790Morten LUND 1:012846s101:5881:1581:35152:1761:08141:14451:041112:18171:28
18th811Mikkel Birnbaum KRISTENSEN Skolerne i Oure59s2248s192:06211:21211:35152:25151:112055s71:051512:25181:35
19th49Søren HORNBECH Gørenforskel.dk56s1148s191:59111:21211:38212:25151:11201:01221:061612:26191:36
20th43Leo MATTHIESEN X-Trails58s1648s192:04191:20191:34142:30291:101758s171:061612:27201:37
21st45Morten Munk MADSEN 3060 mtb59s2250s252:07221:18141:37192:25151:11201:06351:082112:41211:51
22nd52Rasmus Haven LARSEN 55s647s152:14321:22241:41242:29251:081457s141:102412:44221:54
23rd34Jonas Fyhn OLESEN 1:043751s272:11271:22241:36182:30291:101757s141:071912:48231:58
24th47Jonas VEISE 58s1651s272:09241:20191:41242:32351:10171:02231:102412:53242:03
25th774Mathias NYBO Oure Højskole1:022952s302:11271:28331:39222:30291:183259s191:112913:10252:20
26th784Lasse Egsgaard NIELSEN 1:002753s322:13301:29351:45322:27201:18321:00201:071913:12262:22
27th35Nicolaj GULDBORG 59s2249s242:13301:21211:41242:39451:16291:04301:102413:13272:23
28th765Jonathan GRUBE Svanninge MTB58s1650s252:08231:24271:42282:28221:27421:06351:112913:14282:24
29th787Chris EVALD X-Trails Haderslev59s2251s272:15371:23261:45322:37401:13251:02231:092213:15292:25
30th772Rasmus Carlo FABRICIUS Oure Højskole1:022955s362:11271:26311:39222:30291:16291:08391:112913:19302:29
31st808Søren SØNDERGAARD 1:033256s372:14321:37421:45322:30291:14281:03281:102413:31312:41
32nd833Albert Jacobsen EEG Skovhuggeren1:064356s372:09241:24271:45322:37401:22391:03281:153713:35322:45
32nd789Jesper BONDE 1:054056s372:14321:27321:44312:32351:17311:05331:153713:35322:45
34th44Brian Panduro CHEMNITZ 1:054056s372:17391:28331:51442:38421:13251:02231:143613:44342:54
35th32Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN 1:033253s322:23441:29351:50422:35391:13251:07371:133313:47352:57
36th791Mikkel BACH 1:033252s302:16381:44491:54452:27201:23411:02231:133313:53363:03
37th40Kevin HANSEN MTB Randers1:033256s372:14321:33381:49392:40471:21371:04301:133313:55373:05
38th31Chris KRAJEWSKI 1:043756s372:21411:35411:49392:29251:18321:05331:214413:59383:09
39th780Kenny BERNTSEN 1:084553s322:21411:41471:50422:32351:18321:04301:153714:01393:11
40th771Nicklas PETERSEN Petersen Motorsport1:043757s452:22431:33381:48382:38421:19361:07371:153714:05403:15
41st788Emil HOLMSLYKKE 1:094756s372:29491:32371:46362:29251:21371:09411:194314:10413:20
42nd27Troels Friis BANKE 1:054056s372:23441:37421:49392:38421:27421:08391:153714:17423:27
43rd773Mathias FILTENBORG MOGENSEN Oure Højskole1:084559s472:27471:37421:46362:39451:22391:13431:123214:22433:32
44th834Morten Lund JENSEN 1:07441:05492:30501:39451:55482:30291:31451:10421:153714:42443:52
45th778Mikkel Hjortshøj KLINKSGAARD MTB Randers1:104958s462:36511:57501:58492:52501:27421:13431:254615:36454:46
46th786Mads Egsgaard NIELSEN 1:10491:33512:25461:42482:03502:44491:31451:24461:224515:53465:03
47th781Frederik BRANDT 2:34522:03524:58522:41512:56513:11512:14473:09472:174726:054715:15
794Damir PACO 59s2248s192:04191:19171:37192:2822DNF
795Rasmus LINTRUP 1:033253s322:14321:24271:41242:2925DNF
792Anders STENDER 1:09471:05492:19401:39451:54452:3235DNF
793Michael ELLEBY 1:11511:03482:28481:33381:54452:4248DNF
777Kim ANDERSEN ham_der_snabela55s646s102:0217DNF
23Sam THORNBURY DNF
24Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN DNF
25Malthe ROLIGHED DNF
29Thomas DINESEN DNF
30Christian RØSSELL DNF
42Robin Nørlev EZRA TrailNomadDNF
775Søren VASTRUP DNF
785Malthe KIRKEBY DNF

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st821Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN Team TO Racing44s136s11:3621:0211:1012:06250s142s152s19:391-
2nd819Frederik LETH Trailsurfers - Mons Royal45s237s21:3511:0441:1122:05152s244s255s49:472 8s
3rd1Sebastian JENSEN Scandinavien Bike Tech / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel53s2838s31:4151:0321:1232:09454s544s254s210:09330s
4th824Mads WEIDEMANN MTB Akadamiet48s1238s31:4461:0321:1342:111353s345s555s410:12433s
4th13Magnus Friis KAMELARCZYK Svendborg Mountainbike Klub47s538s31:4031:07101:1662:09455s645s555s410:12433s
6th4Morten QVORTRUP MTBTV47s539s71:4031:0441:1552:10855s646s856s810:12633s
7th814Chris CHRISTENSEN 48s1238s31:4591:0561:20152:08353s345s556s810:19740s
8th2Marcus VENDELBO Orbea v. Actionbike DK46s340s111:4461:0671:1882:10855s648s1356s810:23844s
9th9Mikkel WEBER Trek46s339s71:4461:09151:1882:141855s644s255s410:24945s
10th3Mads Bo ANDERSEN TRAILSURFERS47s539s71:4591:07101:1882:172357s1146s856s810:321053s
11th7Simon QVORTRUP MTBTV47s539s71:48151:0671:1772:10858s1551s2059s1910:331154s
12th828Nicolaj NICOLAJSEN 48s1241s161:50171:08131:22182:111356s1047s1056s810:40121:01
13th16Otto Melchior JELSING Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark47s540s111:52221:09151:19112:09457s1154s2954s210:41131:02
14th6Magnus OTTESEN Trek Denmark47s541s161:4591:19301:19112:09457s1147s1056s810:41141:02
15th816Daniel MØRCH Hancock47s542s201:48151:07101:19112:151958s1549s1458s1610:43151:04
16th825Lukas DAMSHOLT TRAILSURFERS49s1642s201:50171:08131:19112:1081:012351s2058s1610:48161:09
17th835Martin SONDERGAARD 50s1841s161:46121:26381:23192:131657s1147s1057s1411:01171:22
18th826Rasmus JUNGERSEN TRAILSURFERS57s3442s201:47141:09151:20152:11131:001849s141:073711:01181:22
19th806Oskar Munk MADSEN MTBK Silkeborg49s1641s161:52221:13211:23192:151958s1551s2059s1911:02191:23
20th820Martin GEERTSEN Slettestrand Feriecenter48s1244s271:50171:15241:23192:19291:012349s1457s1411:05201:26
21st15Henrik MØLLER 51s2043s251:53241:13211:25232:1081:001851s2059s1911:05211:26
22nd20Emil WINTHER TRAILSURFERS50s1840s111:46121:0671:20152:15191:00181:03381:063511:05221:26
23rd813Mads LYNDERUP 52s2445s281:50171:13211:28272:15191:032750s1759s1911:14231:35
24th817Nikolaj Fredsgaard PETERSEN 53s2842s201:51211:16251:23192:17231:012354s2959s1911:16241:37
25th812Lasse NIELSEN HOP n' DROP51s2040s111:53241:10181:28272:19291:113650s1758s1611:22251:43
26th823Anders FALLESEN Pumptracks.dk51s2042s201:58301:12201:29312:20321:001852s261:012411:24261:45
27th822Frederik D. KJELDSEN Cycleworld Hedensted52s2443s251:54261:16251:25232:17231:032752s261:022611:24271:45
28th815Rasmus Asp LAURSEN Hancock53s2840s111:56271:18281:28272:19291:001850s171:012411:25281:46
29th22Nicolai OVERGAARD Cyklebørsen Silkeborg52s2445s281:57281:11191:27262:17231:022651s201:022611:25291:46
30th838Jonas HOLM 52s2446s301:57281:16251:29312:18281:043053s281:033011:37301:58
31st837Tobias Benji HANSEN Scandinavien Bike Tech51s2047s311:58301:23371:26252:17231:043051s201:022611:39312:00
32nd21Jeppe JENSEN Cycle Sport Silkeborg57s3447s312:00321:18281:28272:13161:032755s311:022611:43322:04
33rd10Jannich HUSBALLE PÅ TOPPEN54s3150s372:01341:20341:33342:25341:063255s311:043112:08332:29
34th11Urban ANDREASEN 54s3149s342:03361:19301:31332:28361:063256s331:063512:11342:32
35th763Oliver CLARK 56s3347s312:00321:19301:34362:28361:113656s331:053212:17352:38
36th18Laurits Grønbech CHRISTENSEN Svenborg MTB58s3649s342:03361:21351:34362:27351:073456s331:073712:21362:42
37th818Ture Geithuus KAABER Sygklister1:053849s342:01341:19301:33342:30381:113657s361:053212:30372:51
37th14Jacob OVERGAARD Ploven fra Vejle58s3651s382:05381:22361:38382:24331:103558s371:053212:30372:51
5Anders KRONBORG SlettestrandDNF
17Rehne OLSEN DNF
19Christian CLAUSEN Cycle Sport SilkeborgDNF
810Hans LANDBO HMTBKDNF
827Jacob POULSEN TRAILSURFERSDNF

Sport: 40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st102Flemming TANGHUS Gl. Rye MTB48s240s21:4411:1021:1912:12157s247s156s110:331-
2nd101Thomas Tarzan HANSEN 222Cycles / Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team47s138s11:4621:0711:1912:16256s148s257s210:332-
3rd805Daniel KRIGSLUND TRAILSURFERS51s442s31:5651:1231:2232:1621:00352s31:00411:11338s
4th803Nikolaj LAUSTSEN 51s442s31:5431:1991:2642:1621:00352s359s311:19446s
5th796Mathias KALSTRUP Team morfar p55s1344s61:5651:1441:2982:2491:04854s71:01511:4051:07
6th829Piet BIRCH TRAILSURFERS54s748s121:5981:1771:30102:27111:04854s71:01511:5361:20
7th107Jan ELLESGAARD Amk54s745s71:5981:1661:30102:28131:03555s91:03911:5371:20
8th110Nikolaj PERSSON Back2theRoots53s647s101:5871:29151:2752:31151:03553s51:02812:0381:30
9th105Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN Team Hustler - H1254s747s102:05141:1771:2982:25101:03557s101:071312:0391:30
10th106Kevin Friis KAMELARCZYK Svendborg MTB54s746s82:26171:1551:2872:2161:04853s51:01512:09101:36
11th108Ulrich NYGAARD Aarhus MTB54s746s82:03131:21131:36152:2161:081257s101:051112:11111:38
12th103Morten OLSEN Lemvig CK55s1348s122:00101:20121:33122:2381:081257s101:081512:12121:39
13th798Jacob UDENGAARD DMK59s1648s122:02111:1991:35142:27111:191658s141:041012:32131:59
14th799Tom FOLKMANN Danish Rebels54s749s152:09151:23141:34132:29141:111457s101:061212:32141:59
15th802Kristian SKJØDT Slettestrand Feriecenter1:011755s172:11161:33161:48162:38161:16151:01151:111613:34153:01
16th800Poul ADAMSEN Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz50s342s31:5433:09171:2752:2051:0481:09161:071313:43163:10
801Jesper KJÆR 57s1550s162:02111:1997:4917DNF
104Kim GRAVERSEN MTB7130+DNF
109Finn OLSEN DNF
804Rasmus ENGELBRECHT TRAILSURFERSDNF

40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st753Jesper JENSEN 56s345s11:5711:1621:2612:1111:04355s31:04111:341-
2nd747Fredy BRAVO Venezuela56s346s21:5821:1621:2722:2441:03156s41:101111:55221s
3rd50Tim LORENTZEN DMK54s147s51:5821:1871:3132:28161:07553s11:04112:00326s
4th122Bo Vig POULSEN FMCK55s246s22:0051:1511:39162:1821:09954s21:06412:00426s
5th744Jens BONDE 56s347s52:0051:1621:3132:28161:04357s61:04112:03529s
6th809Lars-Åke KRANTZ 59s1546s22:0051:1761:3132:2441:03157s61:07712:05631s
7th111Steffen JØRGENSEN TrailNomad59s1548s92:0051:21131:3492:2441:08657s61:06412:17743s
8th752Kenneth JORGENSEN 56s349s112:02101:20101:3372:2681:08659s131:06412:19845s
9th712Ask PETERSEN Team Vino58s848s92:02101:1621:3372:2681:08659s131:101112:20946s
10th718Lars CHRISTENSEN Hmif mtb58s850s152:0191:20101:3492:27121:09958s111:09912:251051s
11th743Allan HØGFELDT 58s847s51:5821:1871:3262:1821:0991:11291:172712:281154s
12th741Hugo FRANDSEN VMCC58s850s152:02101:20101:38142:2441:111557s61:111512:321258s
13th133Martin HEA MTB Team O'hea59s1549s112:04141:24181:35112:27121:101356s41:142212:40131:06
14th123Walter SCHMIDT Bike-pit.dk1:022056s282:02101:1991:38142:2681:121858s111:09912:41141:07
15th132Michael Smith NIELSEN Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR1:062947s52:08151:22141:41172:30201:101357s61:08812:49151:15
16th114Torben BUHL 56s349s112:11171:23161:42212:2681:11151:00151:101112:49161:15
17th750Rasmus EIBYE 1:001952s192:12201:23161:37132:31211:16241:00151:101113:00171:26
18th100Frederik OLESEN Singletracker59s1552s192:09161:30291:43232:31211:11151:06221:142213:15181:41
19th746Allan Gill KRISTENSEN 1:073251s172:12201:28221:42212:28161:16241:00151:132013:17191:43
20th129Mikael NIELSEN MTB Randers1:052555s262:12201:29261:41172:28161:13201:08271:142213:25201:51
21st719Thomas CHRISTENSEN Hardtail58s854s232:13241:30291:47302:33261:18261:03191:121813:26211:52
22nd113Glenn SCHMIDT Cykelteam Klosterheden1:032251s172:13241:28221:41172:34281:14211:06221:162613:26221:52
23rd745Morten B HANSEN Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub1:02201:02402:17301:25191:43232:27121:0991:14321:132013:32231:58
24th120Martin JOHANNSEN Team TrailNomad58s849s112:11171:22141:36122:34282:00361:02181:111513:43242:09
25th121Thomas Jarl DENCKER 1:052553s212:17301:28221:44252:37321:14211:10281:152513:43252:09
26th130André JENSEN Bike-pit.dk1:073257s312:26381:29261:44252:32241:14211:06221:111513:46262:12
27th754Morten Jacobsen EEG Skovhuggeren1:093455s262:11171:32341:49322:37321:18261:05211:121813:48272:14
28th128Stephen HAUN Aarhus MTB1:032253s212:20351:30291:49322:35301:18261:04201:172713:49282:15
29th742Karsten THORØ Team Søften1:06291:00382:16291:28221:54372:36311:12181:07261:213014:00292:26
30th127Lars YDE Team Sverigesvej1:052557s312:17301:33351:44252:32241:31331:12311:192914:10302:36
31st751Lars THUE 1:052556s282:20351:37371:53362:37321:22301:06221:213014:17312:43
32nd740René DAVIDS 1:143958s352:13241:35361:52342:40361:26321:11291:213014:31322:57
33rd124Uffe OLESEN 1:184158s352:15271:31331:46282:44371:21291:18351:223314:32332:58
34th722Søren YDE 1:062957s312:23371:37372:00392:33261:23311:14321:293514:42343:08
35th717Christian Øland JENSEN 1:11351:01392:42391:41392:13402:44371:35351:16341:223315:45354:11
36th716Hans Henrik EICKSTEDT SnakeCity MTB1:15401:08413:50421:41391:52342:46391:31331:37361:303617:10365:36
37th737Gijs BRINK FC Sam1:44422:04423:19402:08412:23412:39352:38372:02372:113821:07379:33
38th724Frank BIANCHI 2:09442:09434:35443:06423:29423:13402:38372:02372:113825:313813:57
739Nagai PUNTIVERIO 2:07434:22434:02433:20412:38372:02372:1037DNF
738Jeroen VAN SON 3:01453:45445:53455:03444:14422:38372:02372:1138DNF
749Thomas SCHOW 1:042457s312:15271:25191:41172:2712DNF
748Morten TARP 1:113554s232:17301:27211:46282:3121DNF
713Lars SIMONSEN Svanninge MTB1:133856s282:18341:30291:4831DNF
126Pierre ØSTERGAARD Morsø Cykelklub1:123758s352:12201:29261:5738DNF
115Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN VMCC58s854s233:2841DNF
117Ole HANSEN DNF
118Michael KER Racing ViborgDNF
119Mikkel KRISTENSEN DNF
125Hejne HALD MckDNF
131Tommy SCHULTZ DNF
135Jens MICHAELSEN HMIF-MTBDNF
714Lars JENSEN jENSENDNF
715Jesper DAMMOSE X-TrailsDNF
721Allan KNUDSEN DNF

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st682Rosa Marie JENSEN Virklund54s147s12:0421:1911:3112:1911:09256s11:04112:031-
2nd692Sandra BOHN MTB Akadamiet58s248s22:0631:1911:3522:2841:06157s21:08212:25222s
3rd689Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER 59s549s32:0741:2131:4032:3161:1681:0031:15612:58355s
4th684Thea FRANDSEN WW Racing58s21:04202:0311:2241:4692:2721:1031:0031:11413:01458s
5th832Liselotte NØRGAARD 59s553s72:0851:2351:4142:2951:1571:0591:18913:1151:08
6th685Timeea DAVID 1:00751s42:1361:34121:4262:3291:1031:0471:09313:1561:12
7th679Anne BØDKER Danish Rebels58s252s52:17101:2761:53142:3161:1151:0251:14513:2571:22
8th203Thilde BØDTKER 1:061054s92:1571:3291:47102:2721:23141:07111:17713:4781:44
9th205Ida Høgh SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB1:00753s72:20121:2761:4472:36131:23141:0591:191013:4891:45
10th202Anne-Mette NØRREGAARD Tjæreborg Cycling1:071258s122:1681:3291:4472:34111:1791:0471:17713:50101:47
11th207Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg1:03956s102:19111:35151:54152:3161:1461:0251:211113:55111:52
12th677Diana BRÄLYE DMK - CANNONDALE1:061052s52:1681:3181:4142:42181:20101:08131:241314:00121:57
13th204Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR Gl. Rye MTB1:071256s102:28131:36161:55162:36131:23141:07111:211114:29132:26
14th691Katy PETERSEN Cyklista.dk1:071258s122:33191:33111:52122:35121:20101:08131:241314:30142:27
15th209Ricka HEA 1:111858s122:30151:34121:51112:38151:21121:11151:261614:41152:38
16th208Charlotte MOGENSEN Ans MTB1:12211:01162:48241:39181:56172:3291:25171:15161:241315:13163:10
17th200Susanne MIKKELSEN 1:10151:01162:29141:34121:57182:40161:22131:15161:472115:16173:13
18th201Heidi NIELSEN 1:111859s152:35211:50211:52122:40161:32211:27221:261615:31183:28
19th688Line LIND Amk1:11181:07212:30151:45192:01192:44201:27181:19201:271815:31193:28
20th683Lise Nørgaard CHRISTENSEN MTBK Silkeborg1:10151:03192:35211:45192:01192:53251:27181:15161:412015:51203:48
21st680Nina MUNKHOLM 1:10151:10242:31171:51232:06212:49221:31201:23211:341916:04214:01
22nd687Sahra Stoldt CLAUSEN MTB Stensbæk1:18231:07212:34201:37172:06212:47211:38231:18191:552316:22224:19
23rd686Pia HANSEN 1:13221:01162:38231:50212:09232:49221:46261:47231:482217:01234:58
24th690Susanne NIELSEN 1:18231:07212:32182:02242:26262:43191:38231:50242:042517:38245:35
25th206Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT 1:39261:12252:58262:02242:18242:49221:34221:50241:552318:18256:15
26th678Helle Asbjørnsdatter LUNDEN SnakeCity MTB1:25251:49262:55252:04262:21252:59261:39252:25262:132619:50267:47

 

 

U19 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st300Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB48s239s11:4211:1371:1812:11154s147s158s210:311-
2nd301Magnus GRAU Hjortdal MTB46s139s11:4321:0411:2122:17654s147s11:00410:322 1s
3rd710Simon HALD HNIE51s442s31:4831:0821:2122:18857s348s357s110:50319s
4th706Tobias HAVN HNIE50s342s31:4831:1161:2462:13257s349s458s210:52421s
5th308Birk PILEMAND Team Robinhus51s442s31:5051:1051:2242:1761:03849s41:00411:04533s
6th708Christian ESFELT HNIE52s743s71:57111:0931:2462:13259s652s81:00411:10639s
7th697Anton JAKOBSEN DMK52s742s31:5471:0931:2352:16558s551s61:101811:14743s
8th698Sander STAMPE Team Grusgraven BikePark51s444s82:07171:1491:29102:1541:041151s61:00411:3781:06
9th705Rasmus D. SØRENSEN Team Giant Cyklebørsen Bjerringbro55s1445s101:5471:19121:2782:20101:03853s91:041111:4091:09
10th700Frederik HJORTLUND Aalborg Mountainbikeklub53s1046s112:01151:1371:29102:20101:061453s91:02911:43101:12
11th303Rune HERKERT Team Grusgraven BikePark55s1446s111:58121:19121:34152:1881:03854s131:01811:47111:16
12th699Morten CHRISTENSEN 57s1946s111:5591:16101:30122:28161:02754s131:031011:51121:20
13th694Asmus STEPHANSEN Silkeborg IF Cykling53s1048s171:58121:21151:30122:20101:081756s161:051211:58131:27
14th701Daniel KUDSK Cyclesport Silkeborg53s1046s111:5361:17111:39172:20101:041154s131:202212:05141:34
15th707Christoffer BOISEN HNIE53s1047s161:5591:21151:2892:24151:051353s91:212312:06151:35
16th695Mark Gravgaard MULVAD 56s1648s172:01151:19121:33142:28161:102057s171:061312:16161:45
17th302Tobias GRAU Hjortdal MTB52s744s81:59141:30211:39172:28161:071553s91:091612:21171:50
18th305Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK Svendborg Mountainbike Klub56s1648s172:08181:25201:38162:23141:071558s191:071412:31182:00
19th703Marcus Funch NIELSEN Snakecity devils59s2148s172:09191:21151:39172:32191:132158s191:091612:48192:17
20th704Victor LASSEN Mtb Horsens58s2056s232:14201:24191:40202:33211:091857s171:081512:58202:27
21st702Emil Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB1:002252s212:17211:21151:44212:32191:09181:03211:152013:14212:43
22nd307Mikkel HANSEN NCM YoungGuns1:062452s212:23221:34221:52232:36221:16221:10231:182114:07223:36
23rd696Alfred RABØLLE Gl Rye Mtb1:032358s242:23221:42231:49222:40231:27231:04221:121914:18233:47
24th830Anna Emilie JENSEN 1:19251:03252:49241:45242:04242:51241:29241:15241:242415:58245:27
711Martin Hove ANDERSEN HNIE56s1646s117:3525DNF
304Sofus Holst MADSEN Team Grusgraven BikeParkDNF
306Mads BYSTRUP NCM YoungGunsDNF
309Andreas Villy JENSEN Bike-pit.dkDNF
310Gustav MICHAELSEN HMIF-MTBDNF
693Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS DNF
Chat with us