The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 782 | Sune VEJLGAARD | Podium Sport | 48s1 | 41s1 | 1:491 | 1:091 | 1:191 | 2:131 | 56s1 | 53s3 | 1:023 | 10:501 | - | ||
2nd | 807 | Jeppe MATZEN | Cykling Odense | 51s2 | 42s2 | 1:522 | 1:112 | 1:242 | 2:209 | 1:002 | 50s1 | 1:001 | 11:102 | 20s | ||
3rd | 709 | Svend MATZEN | 57s14 | 45s4 | 1:522 | 1:123 | 1:242 | 2:188 | 1:002 | 52s2 | 1:038 | 11:223 | 32s | |||
4th | 28 | Mathias THRANE | 53s3 | 45s4 | 1:5911 | 1:1814 | 1:3212 | 2:131 | 1:014 | 55s7 | 1:0411 | 11:394 | 49s | |||
5th | 783 | Jesper KJELDSEN | 58s16 | 43s3 | 1:566 | 1:1814 | 1:242 | 2:143 | 1:0611 | 55s7 | 1:0616 | 11:405 | 50s | |||
6th | 764 | Jukka MARTIKAINEN | 54s5 | 46s10 | 1:588 | 1:123 | 1:3111 | 2:209 | 1:046 | 55s7 | 1:023 | 11:426 | 52s | |||
7th | 46 | Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER | Fri BikeShop Hadsund | 53s3 | 45s4 | 1:554 | 1:135 | 1:275 | 2:2822 | 1:1120 | 53s3 | 1:012 | 11:457 | 55s | ||
8th | 779 | Anders KEJSER | 55s6 | 47s15 | 1:554 | 1:147 | 1:299 | 2:2515 | 1:059 | 55s7 | 1:023 | 11:478 | 57s | |||
9th | 770 | Casper PEDERSEN | 56s11 | 46s10 | 1:5911 | 1:135 | 1:275 | 2:2414 | 1:046 | 1:0020 | 1:023 | 11:519 | 1:01 | |||
10th | 26 | Nicolai THRANE | 56s11 | 47s15 | 1:566 | 1:1611 | 1:299 | 2:164 | 1:059 | 1:0223 | 1:0411 | 11:5110 | 1:01 | |||
11th | 769 | Søren RABØLLE | Rabølle.dk | 57s14 | 47s15 | 2:0014 | 1:2530 | 1:288 | 2:176 | 1:025 | 54s6 | 1:038 | 11:5311 | 1:03 | ||
12th | 36 | Michael MÖLLER | 58s16 | 45s4 | 2:0014 | 1:1611 | 1:275 | 2:2111 | 1:0916 | 57s14 | 1:0922 | 12:0112 | 1:11 | |||
13th | 776 | Ole SVENNINGSEN | Bikevænget | 55s6 | 45s4 | 2:0116 | 1:158 | 1:4228 | 2:2515 | 1:0611 | 56s13 | 1:038 | 12:0913 | 1:19 | ||
14th | 48 | Anders BÆKGAARD | 55s6 | 48s19 | 1:588 | 1:1917 | 1:4330 | 2:2312 | 1:0713 | 55s7 | 1:023 | 12:1014 | 1:20 | |||
15th | 33 | Rasmus Sand KIILERICH | 1:0229 | 46s10 | 2:1026 | 1:158 | 1:3212 | 2:2312 | 1:046 | 53s3 | 1:0411 | 12:1015 | 1:20 | |||
16th | 768 | Anders OEHLENSCHLÆGER | 58s16 | 45s4 | 2:0318 | 1:1713 | 1:3515 | 2:164 | 1:1224 | 58s17 | 1:1024 | 12:1416 | 1:24 | |||
17th | 790 | Morten LUND | 1:0128 | 46s10 | 1:588 | 1:158 | 1:3515 | 2:176 | 1:0814 | 1:1445 | 1:0411 | 12:1817 | 1:28 | |||
18th | 811 | Mikkel Birnbaum KRISTENSEN | Skolerne i Oure | 59s22 | 48s19 | 2:0621 | 1:2121 | 1:3515 | 2:2515 | 1:1120 | 55s7 | 1:0515 | 12:2518 | 1:35 | ||
19th | 49 | Søren HORNBECH | Gørenforskel.dk | 56s11 | 48s19 | 1:5911 | 1:2121 | 1:3821 | 2:2515 | 1:1120 | 1:0122 | 1:0616 | 12:2619 | 1:36 | ||
20th | 43 | Leo MATTHIESEN | X-Trails | 58s16 | 48s19 | 2:0419 | 1:2019 | 1:3414 | 2:3029 | 1:1017 | 58s17 | 1:0616 | 12:2720 | 1:37 | ||
21st | 45 | Morten Munk MADSEN | 3060 mtb | 59s22 | 50s25 | 2:0722 | 1:1814 | 1:3719 | 2:2515 | 1:1120 | 1:0635 | 1:0821 | 12:4121 | 1:51 | ||
22nd | 52 | Rasmus Haven LARSEN | 55s6 | 47s15 | 2:1432 | 1:2224 | 1:4124 | 2:2925 | 1:0814 | 57s14 | 1:1024 | 12:4422 | 1:54 | |||
23rd | 34 | Jonas Fyhn OLESEN | 1:0437 | 51s27 | 2:1127 | 1:2224 | 1:3618 | 2:3029 | 1:1017 | 57s14 | 1:0719 | 12:4823 | 1:58 | |||
24th | 47 | Jonas VEISE | 58s16 | 51s27 | 2:0924 | 1:2019 | 1:4124 | 2:3235 | 1:1017 | 1:0223 | 1:1024 | 12:5324 | 2:03 | |||
25th | 774 | Mathias NYBO | Oure Højskole | 1:0229 | 52s30 | 2:1127 | 1:2833 | 1:3922 | 2:3029 | 1:1832 | 59s19 | 1:1129 | 13:1025 | 2:20 | ||
26th | 784 | Lasse Egsgaard NIELSEN | 1:0027 | 53s32 | 2:1330 | 1:2935 | 1:4532 | 2:2720 | 1:1832 | 1:0020 | 1:0719 | 13:1226 | 2:22 | |||
27th | 35 | Nicolaj GULDBORG | 59s22 | 49s24 | 2:1330 | 1:2121 | 1:4124 | 2:3945 | 1:1629 | 1:0430 | 1:1024 | 13:1327 | 2:23 | |||
28th | 765 | Jonathan GRUBE | Svanninge MTB | 58s16 | 50s25 | 2:0823 | 1:2427 | 1:4228 | 2:2822 | 1:2742 | 1:0635 | 1:1129 | 13:1428 | 2:24 | ||
29th | 787 | Chris EVALD | X-Trails Haderslev | 59s22 | 51s27 | 2:1537 | 1:2326 | 1:4532 | 2:3740 | 1:1325 | 1:0223 | 1:0922 | 13:1529 | 2:25 | ||
30th | 772 | Rasmus Carlo FABRICIUS | Oure Højskole | 1:0229 | 55s36 | 2:1127 | 1:2631 | 1:3922 | 2:3029 | 1:1629 | 1:0839 | 1:1129 | 13:1930 | 2:29 | ||
31st | 808 | Søren SØNDERGAARD | 1:0332 | 56s37 | 2:1432 | 1:3742 | 1:4532 | 2:3029 | 1:1428 | 1:0328 | 1:1024 | 13:3131 | 2:41 | |||
32nd | 833 | Albert Jacobsen EEG | Skovhuggeren | 1:0643 | 56s37 | 2:0924 | 1:2427 | 1:4532 | 2:3740 | 1:2239 | 1:0328 | 1:1537 | 13:3532 | 2:45 | ||
32nd | 789 | Jesper BONDE | 1:0540 | 56s37 | 2:1432 | 1:2732 | 1:4431 | 2:3235 | 1:1731 | 1:0533 | 1:1537 | 13:3532 | 2:45 | |||
34th | 44 | Brian Panduro CHEMNITZ | 1:0540 | 56s37 | 2:1739 | 1:2833 | 1:5144 | 2:3842 | 1:1325 | 1:0223 | 1:1436 | 13:4434 | 2:54 | |||
35th | 32 | Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN | 1:0332 | 53s32 | 2:2344 | 1:2935 | 1:5042 | 2:3539 | 1:1325 | 1:0737 | 1:1333 | 13:4735 | 2:57 | |||
36th | 791 | Mikkel BACH | 1:0332 | 52s30 | 2:1638 | 1:4449 | 1:5445 | 2:2720 | 1:2341 | 1:0223 | 1:1333 | 13:5336 | 3:03 | |||
37th | 40 | Kevin HANSEN | MTB Randers | 1:0332 | 56s37 | 2:1432 | 1:3338 | 1:4939 | 2:4047 | 1:2137 | 1:0430 | 1:1333 | 13:5537 | 3:05 | ||
38th | 31 | Chris KRAJEWSKI | 1:0437 | 56s37 | 2:2141 | 1:3541 | 1:4939 | 2:2925 | 1:1832 | 1:0533 | 1:2144 | 13:5938 | 3:09 | |||
39th | 780 | Kenny BERNTSEN | 1:0845 | 53s32 | 2:2141 | 1:4147 | 1:5042 | 2:3235 | 1:1832 | 1:0430 | 1:1537 | 14:0139 | 3:11 | |||
40th | 771 | Nicklas PETERSEN | Petersen Motorsport | 1:0437 | 57s45 | 2:2243 | 1:3338 | 1:4838 | 2:3842 | 1:1936 | 1:0737 | 1:1537 | 14:0540 | 3:15 | ||
41st | 788 | Emil HOLMSLYKKE | 1:0947 | 56s37 | 2:2949 | 1:3237 | 1:4636 | 2:2925 | 1:2137 | 1:0941 | 1:1943 | 14:1041 | 3:20 | |||
42nd | 27 | Troels Friis BANKE | 1:0540 | 56s37 | 2:2344 | 1:3742 | 1:4939 | 2:3842 | 1:2742 | 1:0839 | 1:1537 | 14:1742 | 3:27 | |||
43rd | 773 | Mathias FILTENBORG MOGENSEN | Oure Højskole | 1:0845 | 59s47 | 2:2747 | 1:3742 | 1:4636 | 2:3945 | 1:2239 | 1:1343 | 1:1232 | 14:2243 | 3:32 | ||
44th | 834 | Morten Lund JENSEN | 1:0744 | 1:0549 | 2:3050 | 1:3945 | 1:5548 | 2:3029 | 1:3145 | 1:1042 | 1:1537 | 14:4244 | 3:52 | |||
45th | 778 | Mikkel Hjortshøj KLINKSGAARD | MTB Randers | 1:1049 | 58s46 | 2:3651 | 1:5750 | 1:5849 | 2:5250 | 1:2742 | 1:1343 | 1:2546 | 15:3645 | 4:46 | ||
46th | 786 | Mads Egsgaard NIELSEN | 1:1049 | 1:3351 | 2:2546 | 1:4248 | 2:0350 | 2:4449 | 1:3145 | 1:2446 | 1:2245 | 15:5346 | 5:03 | |||
47th | 781 | Frederik BRANDT | 2:3452 | 2:0352 | 4:5852 | 2:4151 | 2:5651 | 3:1151 | 2:1447 | 3:0947 | 2:1747 | 26:0547 | 15:15 | |||
794 | Damir PACO | 59s22 | 48s19 | 2:0419 | 1:1917 | 1:3719 | 2:2822 | DNF | ||||||||
795 | Rasmus LINTRUP | 1:0332 | 53s32 | 2:1432 | 1:2427 | 1:4124 | 2:2925 | DNF | ||||||||
792 | Anders STENDER | 1:0947 | 1:0549 | 2:1940 | 1:3945 | 1:5445 | 2:3235 | DNF | ||||||||
793 | Michael ELLEBY | 1:1151 | 1:0348 | 2:2848 | 1:3338 | 1:5445 | 2:4248 | DNF | ||||||||
777 | Kim ANDERSEN | ham_der_snabela | 55s6 | 46s10 | 2:0217 | DNF | ||||||||||
24 | Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
29 | Thomas DINESEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
42 | Robin Nørlev EZRA | TrailNomad | DNF | |||||||||||||
785 | Malthe KIRKEBY | DNF | ||||||||||||||
25 | Malthe ROLIGHED | DNF | ||||||||||||||
30 | Christian RØSSELL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
23 | Sam THORNBURY | DNF | ||||||||||||||
775 | Søren VASTRUP | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 821 | Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN | Team TO Racing | 44s1 | 36s1 | 1:362 | 1:021 | 1:101 | 2:062 | 50s1 | 42s1 | 52s1 | 9:391 | - | ||
2nd | 819 | Frederik LETH | Trailsurfers - Mons Royal | 45s2 | 37s2 | 1:351 | 1:044 | 1:112 | 2:051 | 52s2 | 44s2 | 55s4 | 9:472 | 8s | ||
3rd | 1 | Sebastian JENSEN | Scandinavien Bike Tech / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel | 53s28 | 38s3 | 1:415 | 1:032 | 1:123 | 2:094 | 54s5 | 44s2 | 54s2 | 10:093 | 30s | ||
4th | 824 | Mads WEIDEMANN | MTB Akadamiet | 48s12 | 38s3 | 1:446 | 1:032 | 1:134 | 2:1113 | 53s3 | 45s5 | 55s4 | 10:124 | 33s | ||
4th | 13 | Magnus Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 47s5 | 38s3 | 1:403 | 1:0710 | 1:166 | 2:094 | 55s6 | 45s5 | 55s4 | 10:124 | 33s | ||
6th | 4 | Morten QVORTRUP | MTBTV | 47s5 | 39s7 | 1:403 | 1:044 | 1:155 | 2:108 | 55s6 | 46s8 | 56s8 | 10:126 | 33s | ||
7th | 814 | Chris CHRISTENSEN | 48s12 | 38s3 | 1:459 | 1:056 | 1:2015 | 2:083 | 53s3 | 45s5 | 56s8 | 10:197 | 40s | |||
8th | 2 | Marcus VENDELBO | Orbea v. Actionbike DK | 46s3 | 40s11 | 1:446 | 1:067 | 1:188 | 2:108 | 55s6 | 48s13 | 56s8 | 10:238 | 44s | ||
9th | 9 | Mikkel WEBER | Trek | 46s3 | 39s7 | 1:446 | 1:0915 | 1:188 | 2:1418 | 55s6 | 44s2 | 55s4 | 10:249 | 45s | ||
10th | 3 | Mads Bo ANDERSEN | TRAILSURFERS | 47s5 | 39s7 | 1:459 | 1:0710 | 1:188 | 2:1723 | 57s11 | 46s8 | 56s8 | 10:3210 | 53s | ||
11th | 7 | Simon QVORTRUP | MTBTV | 47s5 | 39s7 | 1:4815 | 1:067 | 1:177 | 2:108 | 58s15 | 51s20 | 59s19 | 10:3311 | 54s | ||
12th | 828 | Nicolaj NICOLAJSEN | 48s12 | 41s16 | 1:5017 | 1:0813 | 1:2218 | 2:1113 | 56s10 | 47s10 | 56s8 | 10:4012 | 1:01 | |||
13th | 16 | Otto Melchior JELSING | Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark | 47s5 | 40s11 | 1:5222 | 1:0915 | 1:1911 | 2:094 | 57s11 | 54s29 | 54s2 | 10:4113 | 1:02 | ||
14th | 6 | Magnus OTTESEN | Trek Denmark | 47s5 | 41s16 | 1:459 | 1:1930 | 1:1911 | 2:094 | 57s11 | 47s10 | 56s8 | 10:4114 | 1:02 | ||
15th | 816 | Daniel MØRCH | Hancock | 47s5 | 42s20 | 1:4815 | 1:0710 | 1:1911 | 2:1519 | 58s15 | 49s14 | 58s16 | 10:4315 | 1:04 | ||
16th | 825 | Lukas DAMSHOLT | TRAILSURFERS | 49s16 | 42s20 | 1:5017 | 1:0813 | 1:1911 | 2:108 | 1:0123 | 51s20 | 58s16 | 10:4816 | 1:09 | ||
17th | 835 | Martin SONDERGAARD | 50s18 | 41s16 | 1:4612 | 1:2638 | 1:2319 | 2:1316 | 57s11 | 47s10 | 57s14 | 11:0117 | 1:22 | |||
18th | 826 | Rasmus JUNGERSEN | TRAILSURFERS | 57s34 | 42s20 | 1:4714 | 1:0915 | 1:2015 | 2:1113 | 1:0018 | 49s14 | 1:0737 | 11:0118 | 1:22 | ||
19th | 806 | Oskar Munk MADSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 49s16 | 41s16 | 1:5222 | 1:1321 | 1:2319 | 2:1519 | 58s15 | 51s20 | 59s19 | 11:0219 | 1:23 | ||
20th | 820 | Martin GEERTSEN | Slettestrand Feriecenter | 48s12 | 44s27 | 1:5017 | 1:1524 | 1:2319 | 2:1929 | 1:0123 | 49s14 | 57s14 | 11:0520 | 1:26 | ||
21st | 15 | Henrik MØLLER | 51s20 | 43s25 | 1:5324 | 1:1321 | 1:2523 | 2:108 | 1:0018 | 51s20 | 59s19 | 11:0521 | 1:26 | |||
22nd | 20 | Emil WINTHER | TRAILSURFERS | 50s18 | 40s11 | 1:4612 | 1:067 | 1:2015 | 2:1519 | 1:0018 | 1:0338 | 1:0635 | 11:0522 | 1:26 | ||
23rd | 813 | Mads LYNDERUP | 52s24 | 45s28 | 1:5017 | 1:1321 | 1:2827 | 2:1519 | 1:0327 | 50s17 | 59s19 | 11:1423 | 1:35 | |||
24th | 817 | Nikolaj Fredsgaard PETERSEN | 53s28 | 42s20 | 1:5121 | 1:1625 | 1:2319 | 2:1723 | 1:0123 | 54s29 | 59s19 | 11:1624 | 1:37 | |||
25th | 812 | Lasse NIELSEN | HOP n' DROP | 51s20 | 40s11 | 1:5324 | 1:1018 | 1:2827 | 2:1929 | 1:1136 | 50s17 | 58s16 | 11:2225 | 1:43 | ||
26th | 823 | Anders FALLESEN | Pumptracks.dk | 51s20 | 42s20 | 1:5830 | 1:1220 | 1:2931 | 2:2032 | 1:0018 | 52s26 | 1:0124 | 11:2426 | 1:45 | ||
27th | 822 | Frederik D. KJELDSEN | Cycleworld Hedensted | 52s24 | 43s25 | 1:5426 | 1:1625 | 1:2523 | 2:1723 | 1:0327 | 52s26 | 1:0226 | 11:2427 | 1:45 | ||
28th | 815 | Rasmus Asp LAURSEN | Hancock | 53s28 | 40s11 | 1:5627 | 1:1828 | 1:2827 | 2:1929 | 1:0018 | 50s17 | 1:0124 | 11:2528 | 1:46 | ||
29th | 22 | Nicolai OVERGAARD | Cyklebørsen Silkeborg | 52s24 | 45s28 | 1:5728 | 1:1119 | 1:2726 | 2:1723 | 1:0226 | 51s20 | 1:0226 | 11:2529 | 1:46 | ||
30th | 838 | Jonas HOLM | 52s24 | 46s30 | 1:5728 | 1:1625 | 1:2931 | 2:1828 | 1:0430 | 53s28 | 1:0330 | 11:3730 | 1:58 | |||
31st | 837 | Tobias Benji HANSEN | Scandinavien Bike Tech | 51s20 | 47s31 | 1:5830 | 1:2337 | 1:2625 | 2:1723 | 1:0430 | 51s20 | 1:0226 | 11:3931 | 2:00 | ||
32nd | 21 | Jeppe JENSEN | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | 57s34 | 47s31 | 2:0032 | 1:1828 | 1:2827 | 2:1316 | 1:0327 | 55s31 | 1:0226 | 11:4332 | 2:04 | ||
33rd | 10 | Jannich HUSBALLE | PÅ TOPPEN | 54s31 | 50s37 | 2:0134 | 1:2034 | 1:3334 | 2:2534 | 1:0632 | 55s31 | 1:0431 | 12:0833 | 2:29 | ||
34th | 11 | Urban ANDREASEN | 54s31 | 49s34 | 2:0336 | 1:1930 | 1:3133 | 2:2836 | 1:0632 | 56s33 | 1:0635 | 12:1134 | 2:32 | |||
35th | 763 | Oliver CLARK (spt) | 56s33 | 47s31 | 2:0032 | 1:1930 | 1:3436 | 2:2836 | 1:1136 | 56s33 | 1:0532 | 12:1735 | 2:38 | |||
36th | 18 | Laurits Grønbech CHRISTENSEN | Svenborg MTB | 58s36 | 49s34 | 2:0336 | 1:2135 | 1:3436 | 2:2735 | 1:0734 | 56s33 | 1:0737 | 12:2136 | 2:42 | ||
37th | 818 | Ture Geithuus KAABER | Sygklister | 1:0538 | 49s34 | 2:0134 | 1:1930 | 1:3334 | 2:3038 | 1:1136 | 57s36 | 1:0532 | 12:3037 | 2:51 | ||
37th | 14 | Jacob OVERGAARD | Ploven fra Vejle | 58s36 | 51s38 | 2:0538 | 1:2236 | 1:3838 | 2:2433 | 1:1035 | 58s37 | 1:0532 | 12:3037 | 2:51 | ||
19 | Christian CLAUSEN | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | DNF | |||||||||||||
5 | Anders KRONBORG | Slettestrand | DNF | |||||||||||||
810 | Hans LANDBO | HMTBK | DNF | |||||||||||||
17 | Rehne OLSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
827 | Jacob POULSEN | TRAILSURFERS | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Flemming TANGHUS | Gl. Rye MTB | 48s2 | 40s2 | 1:441 | 1:102 | 1:191 | 2:121 | 57s2 | 47s1 | 56s1 | 10:331 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Thomas Tarzan HANSEN | 222Cycles / Al Access BMX Freestyle Team | 47s1 | 38s1 | 1:462 | 1:071 | 1:191 | 2:162 | 56s1 | 48s2 | 57s2 | 10:332 | - | ||
3rd | 805 | Daniel KRIGSLUND | TRAILSURFERS | 51s4 | 42s3 | 1:565 | 1:123 | 1:223 | 2:162 | 1:003 | 52s3 | 1:004 | 11:113 | 38s | ||
4th | 803 | Nikolaj LAUSTSEN | 51s4 | 42s3 | 1:543 | 1:199 | 1:264 | 2:162 | 1:003 | 52s3 | 59s3 | 11:194 | 46s | |||
5th | 796 | Mathias KALSTRUP | Team morfar p | 55s13 | 44s6 | 1:565 | 1:144 | 1:298 | 2:249 | 1:048 | 54s7 | 1:015 | 11:405 | 1:07 | ||
6th | 829 | Piet BIRCH | TRAILSURFERS | 54s7 | 48s12 | 1:598 | 1:177 | 1:3010 | 2:2711 | 1:048 | 54s7 | 1:015 | 11:536 | 1:20 | ||
7th | 107 | Jan ELLESGAARD | Amk | 54s7 | 45s7 | 1:598 | 1:166 | 1:3010 | 2:2813 | 1:035 | 55s9 | 1:039 | 11:537 | 1:20 | ||
8th | 110 | Nikolaj PERSSON | Back2theRoots | 53s6 | 47s10 | 1:587 | 1:2915 | 1:275 | 2:3115 | 1:035 | 53s5 | 1:028 | 12:038 | 1:30 | ||
9th | 105 | Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN | Team Hustler - H12 | 54s7 | 47s10 | 2:0514 | 1:177 | 1:298 | 2:2510 | 1:035 | 57s10 | 1:0713 | 12:039 | 1:30 | ||
10th | 106 | Kevin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg MTB | 54s7 | 46s8 | 2:2617 | 1:155 | 1:287 | 2:216 | 1:048 | 53s5 | 1:015 | 12:0910 | 1:36 | ||
11th | 108 | Ulrich NYGAARD | Aarhus MTB | 54s7 | 46s8 | 2:0313 | 1:2113 | 1:3615 | 2:216 | 1:0812 | 57s10 | 1:0511 | 12:1111 | 1:38 | ||
12th | 103 | Morten OLSEN | Lemvig CK | 55s13 | 48s12 | 2:0010 | 1:2012 | 1:3312 | 2:238 | 1:0812 | 57s10 | 1:0815 | 12:1212 | 1:39 | ||
13th | 798 | Jacob UDENGAARD | DMK | 59s16 | 48s12 | 2:0211 | 1:199 | 1:3514 | 2:2711 | 1:1916 | 58s14 | 1:0410 | 12:3213 | 1:59 | ||
14th | 799 | Tom FOLKMANN | Danish Rebels | 54s7 | 49s15 | 2:0915 | 1:2314 | 1:3413 | 2:2914 | 1:1114 | 57s10 | 1:0612 | 12:3214 | 1:59 | ||
15th | 802 | Kristian SKJØDT | Slettestrand Feriecenter | 1:0117 | 55s17 | 2:1116 | 1:3316 | 1:4816 | 2:3816 | 1:1615 | 1:0115 | 1:1116 | 13:3415 | 3:01 | ||
16th | 800 | Poul ADAMSEN | Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz | 50s3 | 42s3 | 1:543 | 3:0917 | 1:275 | 2:205 | 1:048 | 1:0916 | 1:0713 | 13:4316 | 3:10 | ||
801 | Jesper KJÆR | 57s15 | 50s16 | 2:0211 | 1:199 | 7:4917 | DNF | |||||||||
804 | Rasmus ENGELBRECHT | TRAILSURFERS | DNF | |||||||||||||
104 | Kim GRAVERSEN | MTB7130+ | DNF | |||||||||||||
109 | Finn OLSEN | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 122 | Bo Vig POULSEN | FMCK | 55s2 | 46s2 | 2:005 | 1:151 | 1:3916 | 2:182 | 1:099 | 54s2 | 1:064 | 12:004 | 26s | ||
5th | 744 | Jens BONDE | 56s3 | 47s5 | 2:005 | 1:162 | 1:313 | 2:2816 | 1:043 | 57s6 | 1:041 | 12:035 | 29s | |||
2nd | 747 | Fredy BRAVO | Venezuela | 56s3 | 46s2 | 1:582 | 1:162 | 1:272 | 2:244 | 1:031 | 56s4 | 1:1011 | 11:552 | 21s | ||
1st | 753 | Jesper JENSEN | 56s3 | 45s1 | 1:571 | 1:162 | 1:261 | 2:111 | 1:043 | 55s3 | 1:041 | 11:341 | - | |||
9th | 712 | Ask PETERSEN | Team Vino | 58s8 | 48s9 | 2:0210 | 1:162 | 1:337 | 2:268 | 1:086 | 59s13 | 1:1011 | 12:209 | 46s | ||
6th | 809 | Lars-Åke KRANTZ | 59s15 | 46s2 | 2:005 | 1:176 | 1:313 | 2:244 | 1:031 | 57s6 | 1:077 | 12:056 | 31s | |||
11th | 743 | Allan HØGFELDT | 58s8 | 47s5 | 1:582 | 1:187 | 1:326 | 2:182 | 1:099 | 1:1129 | 1:1727 | 12:2811 | 54s | |||
3rd | 50 | Tim LORENTZEN | DMK | 54s1 | 47s5 | 1:582 | 1:187 | 1:313 | 2:2816 | 1:075 | 53s1 | 1:041 | 12:003 | 26s | ||
14th | 123 | Walter SCHMIDT | Bike-pit.dk | 1:0220 | 56s28 | 2:0210 | 1:199 | 1:3814 | 2:268 | 1:1218 | 58s11 | 1:099 | 12:4114 | 1:07 | ||
10th | 718 | Lars CHRISTENSEN | Hmif mtb | 58s8 | 50s15 | 2:019 | 1:2010 | 1:349 | 2:2712 | 1:099 | 58s11 | 1:099 | 12:2510 | 51s | ||
12th | 741 | Hugo FRANDSEN | VMCC | 58s8 | 50s15 | 2:0210 | 1:2010 | 1:3814 | 2:244 | 1:1115 | 57s6 | 1:1115 | 12:3212 | 58s | ||
8th | 752 | Kenneth JORGENSEN | 56s3 | 49s11 | 2:0210 | 1:2010 | 1:337 | 2:268 | 1:086 | 59s13 | 1:064 | 12:198 | 45s | |||
7th | 111 | Steffen JØRGENSEN | TrailNomad | 59s15 | 48s9 | 2:005 | 1:2113 | 1:349 | 2:244 | 1:086 | 57s6 | 1:064 | 12:177 | 43s | ||
24th | 120 | Martin JOHANNSEN | Team TrailNomad | 58s8 | 49s11 | 2:1117 | 1:2214 | 1:3612 | 2:3428 | 2:0036 | 1:0218 | 1:1115 | 13:4324 | 2:09 | ||
15th | 132 | Michael Smith NIELSEN | Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR | 1:0629 | 47s5 | 2:0815 | 1:2214 | 1:4117 | 2:3020 | 1:1013 | 57s6 | 1:088 | 12:4915 | 1:15 | ||
16th | 114 | Torben BUHL | 56s3 | 49s11 | 2:1117 | 1:2316 | 1:4221 | 2:268 | 1:1115 | 1:0015 | 1:1011 | 12:4916 | 1:15 | |||
17th | 750 | Rasmus EIBYE | 1:0019 | 52s19 | 2:1220 | 1:2316 | 1:3713 | 2:3121 | 1:1624 | 1:0015 | 1:1011 | 13:0017 | 1:26 | |||
13th | 133 | Martin HEA | MTB Team O'hea | 59s15 | 49s11 | 2:0414 | 1:2418 | 1:3511 | 2:2712 | 1:1013 | 56s4 | 1:1422 | 12:4013 | 1:06 | ||
23rd | 745 | Morten B HANSEN | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | 1:0220 | 1:0240 | 2:1730 | 1:2519 | 1:4323 | 2:2712 | 1:099 | 1:1432 | 1:1320 | 13:3223 | 1:58 | ||
749 | Thomas SCHOW | 1:0424 | 57s31 | 2:1527 | 1:2519 | 1:4117 | 2:2712 | DNF | ||||||||
748 | Morten TARP | 1:1135 | 54s23 | 2:1730 | 1:2721 | 1:4628 | 2:3121 | DNF | ||||||||
25th | 121 | Thomas Jarl DENCKER | 1:0525 | 53s21 | 2:1730 | 1:2822 | 1:4425 | 2:3732 | 1:1421 | 1:1028 | 1:1525 | 13:4325 | 2:09 | |||
19th | 746 | Allan Gill KRISTENSEN | 1:0732 | 51s17 | 2:1220 | 1:2822 | 1:4221 | 2:2816 | 1:1624 | 1:0015 | 1:1320 | 13:1719 | 1:43 | |||
22nd | 113 | Glenn SCHMIDT | Cykelteam Klosterheden | 1:0322 | 51s17 | 2:1324 | 1:2822 | 1:4117 | 2:3428 | 1:1421 | 1:0622 | 1:1626 | 13:2622 | 1:52 | ||
29th | 742 | Karsten THORØ | Team Søften | 1:0629 | 1:0038 | 2:1629 | 1:2822 | 1:5437 | 2:3631 | 1:1218 | 1:0726 | 1:2130 | 14:0029 | 2:26 | ||
26th | 130 | André JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | 1:0732 | 57s31 | 2:2638 | 1:2926 | 1:4425 | 2:3224 | 1:1421 | 1:0622 | 1:1115 | 13:4626 | 2:12 | ||
20th | 129 | Mikael NIELSEN | MTB Randers | 1:0525 | 55s26 | 2:1220 | 1:2926 | 1:4117 | 2:2816 | 1:1320 | 1:0827 | 1:1422 | 13:2520 | 1:51 | ||
126 | Pierre ØSTERGAARD | Morsø Cykelklub | 1:1237 | 58s35 | 2:1220 | 1:2926 | 1:5738 | DNF | ||||||||
21st | 719 | Thomas CHRISTENSEN | Hardtail | 58s8 | 54s23 | 2:1324 | 1:3029 | 1:4730 | 2:3326 | 1:1826 | 1:0319 | 1:1218 | 13:2621 | 1:52 | ||
28th | 128 | Stephen HAUN | Aarhus MTB | 1:0322 | 53s21 | 2:2035 | 1:3029 | 1:4932 | 2:3530 | 1:1826 | 1:0420 | 1:1727 | 13:4928 | 2:15 | ||
18th | 100 | Frederik OLESEN | Singletracker | 59s15 | 52s19 | 2:0916 | 1:3029 | 1:4323 | 2:3121 | 1:1115 | 1:0622 | 1:1422 | 13:1518 | 1:41 | ||
713 | Lars SIMONSEN | Svanninge MTB | 1:1338 | 56s28 | 2:1834 | 1:3029 | 1:4831 | DNF | ||||||||
33rd | 124 | Uffe OLESEN | 1:1841 | 58s35 | 2:1527 | 1:3133 | 1:4628 | 2:4437 | 1:2129 | 1:1835 | 1:2233 | 14:3233 | 2:58 | |||
27th | 754 | Morten Jacobsen EEG | Skovhuggeren | 1:0934 | 55s26 | 2:1117 | 1:3234 | 1:4932 | 2:3732 | 1:1826 | 1:0521 | 1:1218 | 13:4827 | 2:14 | ||
30th | 127 | Lars YDE | Team Sverigesvej | 1:0525 | 57s31 | 2:1730 | 1:3335 | 1:4425 | 2:3224 | 1:3133 | 1:1231 | 1:1929 | 14:1030 | 2:36 | ||
32nd | 740 | René DAVIDS | 1:1439 | 58s35 | 2:1324 | 1:3536 | 1:5234 | 2:4036 | 1:2632 | 1:1129 | 1:2130 | 14:3132 | 2:57 | |||
31st | 751 | Lars THUE | 1:0525 | 56s28 | 2:2035 | 1:3737 | 1:5336 | 2:3732 | 1:2230 | 1:0622 | 1:2130 | 14:1731 | 2:43 | |||
34th | 722 | Søren YDE | 1:0629 | 57s31 | 2:2337 | 1:3737 | 2:0039 | 2:3326 | 1:2331 | 1:1432 | 1:2935 | 14:4234 | 3:08 | |||
36th | 716 | Hans Henrik EICKSTEDT | SnakeCity MTB | 1:1540 | 1:0841 | 3:5042 | 1:4139 | 1:5234 | 2:4639 | 1:3133 | 1:3736 | 1:3036 | 17:1036 | 5:36 | ||
35th | 717 | Christian Øland JENSEN | 1:1135 | 1:0139 | 2:4239 | 1:4139 | 2:1340 | 2:4437 | 1:3535 | 1:1634 | 1:2233 | 15:4535 | 4:11 | |||
37th | 737 | Gijs BRINK | FC Sam | 1:4442 | 2:0442 | 3:1940 | 2:0841 | 2:2341 | 2:3935 | 2:3837 | 2:0237 | 2:1138 | 21:0737 | 9:33 | ||
38th | 724 | Frank BIANCHI | 2:0944 | 2:0943 | 4:3544 | 3:0642 | 3:2942 | 3:1340 | 2:3837 | 2:0237 | 2:1138 | 25:3138 | 13:57 | |||
739 | Nagai PUNTIVERIO | 2:0743 | 4:2243 | 4:0243 | 3:2041 | 2:3837 | 2:0237 | 2:1037 | DNF | |||||||
738 | Jeroen VAN SON | 3:0145 | 3:4544 | 5:5345 | 5:0344 | 4:1442 | 2:3837 | 2:0237 | 2:1138 | DNF | ||||||
115 | Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN | VMCC | 58s8 | 54s23 | 3:2841 | DNF | ||||||||||
715 | Jesper DAMMOSE | X-Trails | DNF | |||||||||||||
125 | Hejne HALD | Mck | DNF | |||||||||||||
117 | Ole HANSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
714 | Lars JENSEN | jENSEN | DNF | |||||||||||||
118 | Michael KER | Racing Viborg | DNF | |||||||||||||
721 | Allan KNUDSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
119 | Mikkel KRISTENSEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
135 | Jens MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | DNF | |||||||||||||
131 | Tommy SCHULTZ | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 682 | Rosa Marie JENSEN | Virklund | 54s1 | 47s1 | 2:042 | 1:191 | 1:311 | 2:191 | 1:092 | 56s1 | 1:041 | 12:031 | - | ||
2nd | 692 | Sandra BOHN | MTB Akadamiet | 58s2 | 48s2 | 2:063 | 1:191 | 1:352 | 2:284 | 1:061 | 57s2 | 1:082 | 12:252 | 22s | ||
3rd | 689 | Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER | 59s5 | 49s3 | 2:074 | 1:213 | 1:403 | 2:316 | 1:168 | 1:003 | 1:156 | 12:583 | 55s | |||
4th | 684 | Thea FRANDSEN | WW Racing | 58s2 | 1:0420 | 2:031 | 1:224 | 1:469 | 2:272 | 1:103 | 1:003 | 1:114 | 13:014 | 58s | ||
5th | 832 | Liselotte NØRGAARD | 59s5 | 53s7 | 2:085 | 1:235 | 1:414 | 2:295 | 1:157 | 1:059 | 1:189 | 13:115 | 1:08 | |||
6th | 685 | Timeea DAVID | 1:007 | 51s4 | 2:136 | 1:3412 | 1:426 | 2:329 | 1:103 | 1:047 | 1:093 | 13:156 | 1:12 | |||
7th | 679 | Anne BØDKER | Danish Rebels | 58s2 | 52s5 | 2:1710 | 1:276 | 1:5314 | 2:316 | 1:115 | 1:025 | 1:145 | 13:257 | 1:22 | ||
8th | 203 | Thilde BØDTKER | 1:0610 | 54s9 | 2:157 | 1:329 | 1:4710 | 2:272 | 1:2314 | 1:0711 | 1:177 | 13:478 | 1:44 | |||
9th | 205 | Ida Høgh SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:007 | 53s7 | 2:2012 | 1:276 | 1:447 | 2:3613 | 1:2314 | 1:059 | 1:1910 | 13:489 | 1:45 | ||
10th | 202 | Anne-Mette NØRREGAARD | Tjæreborg Cycling | 1:0712 | 58s12 | 2:168 | 1:329 | 1:447 | 2:3411 | 1:179 | 1:047 | 1:177 | 13:5010 | 1:47 | ||
11th | 207 | Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 1:039 | 56s10 | 2:1911 | 1:3515 | 1:5415 | 2:316 | 1:146 | 1:025 | 1:2111 | 13:5511 | 1:52 | ||
12th | 677 | Diana BRÄLYE | DMK - CANNONDALE | 1:0610 | 52s5 | 2:168 | 1:318 | 1:414 | 2:4218 | 1:2010 | 1:0813 | 1:2413 | 14:0012 | 1:57 | ||
13th | 204 | Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:0712 | 56s10 | 2:2813 | 1:3616 | 1:5516 | 2:3613 | 1:2314 | 1:0711 | 1:2111 | 14:2913 | 2:26 | ||
14th | 691 | Katy PETERSEN | Cyklista.dk | 1:0712 | 58s12 | 2:3319 | 1:3311 | 1:5212 | 2:3512 | 1:2010 | 1:0813 | 1:2413 | 14:3014 | 2:27 | ||
15th | 209 | Ricka HEA | 1:1118 | 58s12 | 2:3015 | 1:3412 | 1:5111 | 2:3815 | 1:2112 | 1:1115 | 1:2616 | 14:4115 | 2:38 | |||
16th | 208 | Charlotte MOGENSEN | Ans MTB | 1:1221 | 1:0116 | 2:4824 | 1:3918 | 1:5617 | 2:329 | 1:2517 | 1:1516 | 1:2413 | 15:1316 | 3:10 | ||
17th | 200 | Susanne MIKKELSEN | 1:1015 | 1:0116 | 2:2914 | 1:3412 | 1:5718 | 2:4016 | 1:2213 | 1:1516 | 1:4721 | 15:1617 | 3:13 | |||
18th | 201 | Heidi NIELSEN | 1:1118 | 59s15 | 2:3521 | 1:5021 | 1:5212 | 2:4016 | 1:3221 | 1:2722 | 1:2616 | 15:3118 | 3:28 | |||
19th | 688 | Line LIND | Amk | 1:1118 | 1:0721 | 2:3015 | 1:4519 | 2:0119 | 2:4420 | 1:2718 | 1:1920 | 1:2718 | 15:3119 | 3:28 | ||
20th | 683 | Lise Nørgaard CHRISTENSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 1:1015 | 1:0319 | 2:3521 | 1:4519 | 2:0119 | 2:5325 | 1:2718 | 1:1516 | 1:4120 | 15:5120 | 3:48 | ||
21st | 680 | Nina MUNKHOLM | 1:1015 | 1:1024 | 2:3117 | 1:5123 | 2:0621 | 2:4922 | 1:3120 | 1:2321 | 1:3419 | 16:0421 | 4:01 | |||
22nd | 687 | Sahra Stoldt CLAUSEN | MTB Stensbæk | 1:1823 | 1:0721 | 2:3420 | 1:3717 | 2:0621 | 2:4721 | 1:3823 | 1:1819 | 1:5523 | 16:2222 | 4:19 | ||
23rd | 686 | Pia HANSEN | 1:1322 | 1:0116 | 2:3823 | 1:5021 | 2:0923 | 2:4922 | 1:4626 | 1:4723 | 1:4822 | 17:0123 | 4:58 | |||
24th | 690 | Susanne NIELSEN | 1:1823 | 1:0721 | 2:3218 | 2:0224 | 2:2626 | 2:4319 | 1:3823 | 1:5024 | 2:0425 | 17:3824 | 5:35 | |||
25th | 206 | Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT | 1:3926 | 1:1225 | 2:5826 | 2:0224 | 2:1824 | 2:4922 | 1:3422 | 1:5024 | 1:5523 | 18:1825 | 6:15 | |||
26th | 678 | Helle Asbjørnsdatter LUNDEN | SnakeCity MTB | 1:2525 | 1:4926 | 2:5525 | 2:0426 | 2:2125 | 2:5926 | 1:3925 | 2:2526 | 2:1326 | 19:5026 | 7:47 |
Mixed: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 48s2 | 39s1 | 1:421 | 1:137 | 1:181 | 2:111 | 54s1 | 47s1 | 58s2 | 10:311 | - | ||
2nd | 301 | Magnus GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 46s1 | 39s1 | 1:432 | 1:041 | 1:212 | 2:176 | 54s1 | 47s1 | 1:004 | 10:322 | 1s | ||
3rd | 710 | Simon HALD | HNIE | 51s4 | 42s3 | 1:483 | 1:082 | 1:212 | 2:188 | 57s3 | 48s3 | 57s1 | 10:503 | 19s | ||
4th | 706 | Tobias HAVN | HNIE | 50s3 | 42s3 | 1:483 | 1:116 | 1:246 | 2:132 | 57s3 | 49s4 | 58s2 | 10:524 | 21s | ||
5th | 308 | Birk PILEMAND | Team Robinhus | 51s4 | 42s3 | 1:505 | 1:105 | 1:224 | 2:176 | 1:038 | 49s4 | 1:004 | 11:045 | 33s | ||
6th | 708 | Christian ESFELT | HNIE | 52s7 | 43s7 | 1:5711 | 1:093 | 1:246 | 2:132 | 59s6 | 52s8 | 1:004 | 11:106 | 39s | ||
7th | 697 | Anton JAKOBSEN | DMK | 52s7 | 42s3 | 1:547 | 1:093 | 1:235 | 2:165 | 58s5 | 51s6 | 1:1018 | 11:147 | 43s | ||
8th | 698 | Sander STAMPE | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 51s4 | 44s8 | 2:0717 | 1:149 | 1:2910 | 2:154 | 1:0411 | 51s6 | 1:004 | 11:378 | 1:06 | ||
9th | 705 | Rasmus D. SØRENSEN | Team Giant Cyklebørsen Bjerringbro | 55s14 | 45s10 | 1:547 | 1:1912 | 1:278 | 2:2010 | 1:038 | 53s9 | 1:0411 | 11:409 | 1:09 | ||
10th | 700 | Frederik HJORTLUND | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | 53s10 | 46s11 | 2:0115 | 1:137 | 1:2910 | 2:2010 | 1:0614 | 53s9 | 1:029 | 11:4310 | 1:12 | ||
11th | 303 | Rune HERKERT | Team Grusgraven BikePark | 55s14 | 46s11 | 1:5812 | 1:1912 | 1:3415 | 2:188 | 1:038 | 54s13 | 1:018 | 11:4711 | 1:16 | ||
12th | 699 | Morten CHRISTENSEN | 57s19 | 46s11 | 1:559 | 1:1610 | 1:3012 | 2:2816 | 1:027 | 54s13 | 1:0310 | 11:5112 | 1:20 | |||
13th | 694 | Asmus STEPHANSEN | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 53s10 | 48s17 | 1:5812 | 1:2115 | 1:3012 | 2:2010 | 1:0817 | 56s16 | 1:0512 | 11:5813 | 1:27 | ||
14th | 701 | Daniel KUDSK | Cyclesport Silkeborg | 53s10 | 46s11 | 1:536 | 1:1711 | 1:3917 | 2:2010 | 1:0411 | 54s13 | 1:2022 | 12:0514 | 1:34 | ||
15th | 707 | Christoffer BOISEN | HNIE | 53s10 | 47s16 | 1:559 | 1:2115 | 1:289 | 2:2415 | 1:0513 | 53s9 | 1:2123 | 12:0615 | 1:35 | ||
16th | 695 | Mark Gravgaard MULVAD | 56s16 | 48s17 | 2:0115 | 1:1912 | 1:3314 | 2:2816 | 1:1020 | 57s17 | 1:0613 | 12:1616 | 1:45 | |||
17th | 302 | Tobias GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 52s7 | 44s8 | 1:5914 | 1:3021 | 1:3917 | 2:2816 | 1:0715 | 53s9 | 1:0916 | 12:2117 | 1:50 | ||
18th | 305 | Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 56s16 | 48s17 | 2:0818 | 1:2520 | 1:3816 | 2:2314 | 1:0715 | 58s19 | 1:0714 | 12:3118 | 2:00 | ||
19th | 703 | Marcus Funch NIELSEN | Snakecity devils | 59s21 | 48s17 | 2:0919 | 1:2115 | 1:3917 | 2:3219 | 1:1321 | 58s19 | 1:0916 | 12:4819 | 2:17 | ||
20th | 704 | Victor LASSEN | Mtb Horsens | 58s20 | 56s23 | 2:1420 | 1:2419 | 1:4020 | 2:3321 | 1:0918 | 57s17 | 1:0815 | 12:5820 | 2:27 | ||
21st | 702 | Emil Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:0022 | 52s21 | 2:1721 | 1:2115 | 1:4421 | 2:3219 | 1:0918 | 1:0321 | 1:1520 | 13:1421 | 2:43 | ||
22nd | 307 | Mikkel HANSEN | NCM YoungGuns | 1:0624 | 52s21 | 2:2322 | 1:3422 | 1:5223 | 2:3622 | 1:1622 | 1:1023 | 1:1821 | 14:0722 | 3:36 | ||
23rd | 696 | Alfred RABØLLE | Gl Rye Mtb | 1:0323 | 58s24 | 2:2322 | 1:4223 | 1:4922 | 2:4023 | 1:2723 | 1:0422 | 1:1219 | 14:1823 | 3:47 | ||
24th | 830 | Anna Emilie JENSEN | 1:1925 | 1:0325 | 2:4924 | 1:4524 | 2:0424 | 2:5124 | 1:2924 | 1:1524 | 1:2424 | 15:5824 | 5:27 | |||
711 | Martin Hove ANDERSEN | HNIE | 56s16 | 46s11 | 7:3525 | DNF | ||||||||||
306 | Mads BYSTRUP | NCM YoungGuns | DNF | |||||||||||||
309 | Andreas Villy JENSEN | Bike-pit.dk | DNF | |||||||||||||
693 | Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||
304 | Sofus Holst MADSEN | Team Grusgraven BikePark | DNF | |||||||||||||
310 | Gustav MICHAELSEN | HMIF-MTB | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified