Selected results:
Rank | Rider | Category | Time⇧ |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bailey CHRISTIE | Male: U17 | 9:30.39 |
2nd | Tom RUBERY | Male: U17 | 9:37.49 |
3rd | Samuel GOLDSTONE | Male: U17 | 9:48.61 |
4th | Nicholas REGAN | Male: U17 | 9:50.75 |
5th | Gus KYME | Male: U17 | 9:56.04 |
6th | Joel IRVING | Male: U17 | 10:11.92 |
7th | William MIENIE | Male: U17 | 10:12.82 |
8th | Hamish WILKES | Male: U17 | 10:13.45 |
9th | Jack LANGHAM | Male: U17 | 10:16.22 |
10th | Jackson BYRNE | Male: U17 | 10:18.00 |
11th | Gideon DE JAGER | Male: U17 | 10:21.38 |
12th | Brayden GORBACH | Male: U17 | 10:24.98 |
13th | Ethan BRANCHI | Male: U17 | 10:29.61 |
14th | Beaux HOUGH | Male: U17 | 10:36.45 |
15th | Lachlan PARRY | Male: U17 | 10:37.08 |
16th | Wilson CLARKE | Male: U17 | 10:38.93 |
17th | Ethan PALMER | Male: U17 | 10:39.31 |
18th | Josh CASEY | Male: U17 | 10:40.01 |
19th | Tyson WILLIAMS | Male: U17 | 10:40.51 |
20th | Brandyn TONKOVICH | Male: U17 | 10:40.56 |
21st | Lachy KENYON | Male: U17 | 10:46.34 |
22nd | Hayden COOMBES | Male: U17 | 10:47.02 |
23rd | Cory BOTICA | Male: U17 | 10:47.87 |
24th | Jack TAYLOR | Male: U17 | 10:49.20 |
25th | Stacey RODIER | Male: U17 | 10:49.77 |
26th | Jack STEWART | Male: U17 | 10:50.46 |
27th | Cooper BOND | Male: U17 | 10:52.44 |
28th | Keilan SHEPHERDSON | Male: U17 | 10:56.03 |
29th | Harrison BRAY | Male: U17 | 10:56.70 |
30th | Alfie CRONIN | Male: U17 | 11:00.81 |
31st | Jackson LYNE | Male: U17 | 11:01.54 |
32nd | Samuel THORPE | Male: U17 | 11:02.50 |
33rd | Darcy SAVILLE | Male: U17 | 11:03.01 |
34th | Riley MONKS | Male: U17 | 11:03.28 |
35th | Toby EMMETT | Male: U17 | 11:03.98 |
36th | Josh CUSSONS | Male: U17 | 11:03.98 |
37th | Matthew KEMP | Male: U17 | 11:04.48 |
38th | Kai KEEGAN | Male: U17 | 11:04.56 |
39th | Brody SMYTH | Male: U17 | 11:06.19 |
40th | Ben VALLVE | Male: U17 | 11:07.19 |
41st | John BOWMAN | Male: U17 | 11:08.08 |
42nd | Seth JUDD | Male: U17 | 11:10.25 |
43rd | Jai NASER | Male: U17 | 11:10.56 |
44th | Jordan OVINGTON | Male: U17 | 11:11.41 |
45th | Aidan NORTH | Male: U17 | 11:12.94 |
46th | Cornelis DRIJFHOUT | Male: U17 | 11:16.18 |
47th | Taylor KAPPLER | Male: U17 | 11:19.76 |
48th | Daniel ROUGHTON | Male: U17 | 11:20.40 |
49th | Corbin TEHAARA | Male: U17 | 11:21.07 |
50th | Ivor BOWERS | Male: U17 | 11:21.18 |
51st | Liam HENWOOD | Male: U17 | 11:22.33 |
52nd | Connor MACPHERSON | Male: U17 | 11:24.11 |
53rd | Hudson WHITE | Male: U17 | 11:24.20 |
54th | Cooper HISCOX | Male: U17 | 11:25.62 |
55th | Jacob DELLA VECCHIA | Male: U17 | 11:30.92 |
56th | Luka TOLJ | Male: U17 | 11:31.57 |
57th | Ethan LOVEJOY-ROESNER | Male: U17 | 11:32.26 |
58th | Jay WARD | Male: U17 | 11:33.71 |
59th | Tag HANSEN | Male: U17 | 11:39.40 |
60th | Josh BEVAN | Male: U17 | 11:48.88 |
61st | Jonathon AULT | Male: U17 | 11:53.73 |
62nd | Jack MILLER | Male: U17 | 11:57.51 |
63rd | Daniel KIRKMAN | Male: U17 | 11:57.87 |
64th | Riley ADAMS | Male: U17 | 11:58.34 |
65th | Jack MCDIARMID | Male: U17 | 12:01.66 |
66th | Jay HOUGH | Male: U17 | 12:02.17 |
67th | George VERMAAK | Male: U17 | 12:04.32 |
68th | Tyler HAWKINS | Male: U17 | 12:09.80 |
69th | Braiden ABRAHAMSE | Male: U17 | 12:16.98 |
70th | Jared GRAHAM | Male: U17 | 12:30.46 |
71st | Jean-Pierre LANGLEY | Male: U17 | 12:35.31 |
72nd | Jayden HELGELAND | Male: U17 | 12:35.41 |
73rd | Noah BRAUNSTEIN | Male: U17 | 12:39.97 |
74th | Hugh TELFER | Male: U17 | 12:43.75 |
75th | Michael SEBO | Male: U17 | 12:51.76 |
76th | Eli GUIDERA | Male: U17 | 13:03.89 |
77th | Christopher PARTRIDGE | Male: U17 | 13:36.59 |