shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (442)photo_libraryPhotos (8,154)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://nwcup.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Final-Results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st19Charlie HARRISONphoto_library 10009645925Trabuco Canyon, CATrek Factory Racing3:16.98302:49.004-
emoji_events2nd18Steven WALTONphoto_library 10011104056Murrieta, CAKHS Pro MTB2:56.6962:55.5956.59s
emoji_events3rd11Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFox National Team / Yeti2:54.3442:55.6066.60s
 4th21Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 10011011201Fall Brook, CAKHS Pro MTB2:52.4012:55.6476.64s
 5th23Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 374963Bellingham, WAEP & KA2:53.5032:56.6287.62s
 6th42Joseph FORESTAphoto_library USA20010831South Jordan, UTDVO Suspension / GT Bikes / Kenda / Stans / TRP2:58.2472:56.6397.63s
 7th39Ferran JORBAphoto_library 10008831630Ogden, UT2:56.6852:56.65107.65s
 8th2Weston POTTERphoto_library 10015056909Rock Island, WATransition Bikes2:59.34102:57.12118.12s
 9th52Cole SUETOSphoto_library 10049899915Temecula, CAINCYCLE / Specialized2:59.0082:58.95129.95s
 10th54Collin HUDSONphoto_library 256052Grand Junction, CO3:03.40133:00.191311.19s
 11th53Trevor MCCUTCHEONphoto_library 467023Grand Junction, COPivot North America2:59.60113:00.231411.23s
 12th22Torsenn BROWNphoto_library 511643Bellingham, WADevinci2:59.1893:00.461511.46s
 13th3Rhys EWINGphoto_library 286964Eugene, ORLifecycle Bike Shop / team scraper3:05.16183:02.891613.89s
 14th46Myles TRAINERphoto_library 574653Bellingham, WADVO Suspension / GoCyco / Mons Royal3:05.28193:03.611714.61s
 15th15Mason DE KEYRELphoto_library USA19990915Montgomery, TXFlat Tire Defender / Ride Fox / Specialized / Troylee Design's / TRP3:04.02153:04.711815.71s
 16th41Kasper DEANphoto_library 10015056000Bellingham, WATransition Bikes3:07.96213:06.211917.21s
 17th55Jason BOHLphoto_library 365766Boise, ID1 SHOT RACING3:10.03243:06.582017.58s
 18th12Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library USA19960227Hurricane, UTAll Mountain Cyclery / kalani construction / TRP3:04.31163:07.152118.15s
 19th40Wood SKINNERphoto_library 10062114740Kennewick, WADeity / E13 / Fullspeedracing / Looseriders / Revgrips3:09.84223:07.222218.22s
 20th14Daniel JOHNSONphoto_library 10010816490Durango, COIntense / Kenda / KS3:10.00233:08.802319.80s
 21st36Chris CANFIELDphoto_library 10087832975Layton, UTCBF suspension!3:06.69203:09.562420.56s
 22nd28Chayce WILLIAMSphoto_library 10099939888Auburn, WACenter Cycle3:17.65313:10.792521.79s
 23rd25Danny MANNINGphoto_library 10095991786Carson City, NV3:10.89253:10.952621.95s
 24th29Eric OLSENphoto_library 477034Bellingham, WAFanatik Enduro Team / ibis3:14.30293:11.102722.10s
 25th49Ryan RODRIGUEZphoto_library 459449Novato, CADVO Suspension3:11.32263:11.142822.14s
 26th59Troy HEFLINphoto_library 534755Frisco, COC3 Bike Shop / Higher grounds Trails3:17.65313:11.902922.90s
 27th5Kody CLARKEphoto_library 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing3:12.30273:12.403023.40s
 28th61Alex ANDERSON (pro)photo_library 321784Spokane, WABike Hub / CushCore / Deity / GFORM / Giant / Maxxis3:14.26283:15.673126.67s
 29th33Nathan SILBERMANphoto_library 420100Ogden, UTTRP Cycling3:20.28353:16.243227.24s
 30th38Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORSport Hill / team scraper3:20.13343:17.233328.23s
 31st58Weston WALKERphoto_library 358979Brigham City, UT3:19.43333:19.813430.81s
 32nd44John RICHARDSON 600116Bellingham, WATransition Bikes3:03.83143:20.173531.17s
 33rd43Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, ORteam scraper3:23.06363:24.383635.38s
 34th57Logan WALKERphoto_library 366121Salt Lake City, UT3:31.42383:36.253747.25s
 35th26Austin WARRENphoto_library 291587Alpine, CAEvil Bikes / Fasthouse / Maxima / PNG2:52.6825:01.10382:12.10
 36th60Brody JENSENphoto_library 506546Boise, ID100% / Deity / E13 / Kore North Bikes / Seven3:25.20375:27.01392:38.01
 37th35Tyler VILLOPOTOphoto_library Poulsbo, WASpecialized / TRP3:02.61129:11.62406:22.62
 30Dillon FLINDERSphoto_library 10063101817Provo, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / POC3:04.8817DNF1
 24Damien CRIMphoto_library 551004Hemet, CA3:41.0239DNS1
 50Cody MASSONphoto_library 457116Riverside, CAIncycle elite race teamDNSDNS1

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st136Austin DOOLEYphoto_library 10087908151Yucaipa, CA100% / Afton / Commencal USA / Maxxis / MonsterArmy / Öhlins / Ryno Power / Sensus2:59.7522:56.143-
emoji_events2nd137Tyler ERVINphoto_library Alpine, CA8150Wheels / Afton / Commencal / Öhlins / Revgrips2:55.8812:56.7040.56s
emoji_events3rd124Evan MEDCALFphoto_library 434032Albuquerque, NMGiant Southwest Racing3:02.8053:01.8055.66s
 4th114Daniel MCMASTERphoto_library Oak Hills, CAOne shot racing3:04.0873:04.4868.34s
 5th113Dean LINDSEYphoto_library 551355Pleasanton, CA1 SHOT RACING3:04.0463:06.46710.32s
 6th217Jeremy PASCALphoto_library Olympic Valley, CA3:01.8143:07.31811.17s
 7th394Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 10094148079Rainier, WAAektiv / All Out Racing / Chromag / DVO Suspension / Havoc / Industry 9 / Magura Breaks / Motool / NEM LLC / Rev grips / Specialized3:09.27133:07.51911.37s
 8th138Ryan PINKERTONphoto_library 536706Aliso Viejo, CACrank Brothers / DVO Suspension / E13 / GT Bikes / Maxxis / Oakley / ODI / RocknRoad3:04.9593:07.731011.59s
 9th181Thomas LAWSONphoto_library 10084548820Wrightwood, CAINCYCLE3:10.65193:07.761111.62s
 10th123Brenden LEONphoto_library 572683Eastvale, CAFly / Fox / Maxxis / ODI / Santa Cruz3:09.33143:08.031211.89s
 11th236Kaden PANKOWphoto_library 477949El Cajon, CACommencal USA3:08.08123:08.481312.34s
 12th246Matt MANGANOphoto_library 481104Port Angeles, WA3:13.95263:09.011412.87s
 13th163Ethan ALEXANDERphoto_library 554268Riverside, CAChris King / Deity / Santa Cruz / TRP3:04.6683:09.141513.00s
 14th307Jake TAYLORphoto_library 60068Greenacres, WABike Hub / CushCore / Deity / Giant / Magura / Maxxis3:11.60223:09.291613.15s
 15th293Timothy OCHOAphoto_library 571910Sandy, UTRaceKraft3:07.65103:09.511713.37s
 16th232Etan BRAVARDphoto_library 599995Bend, ORCushsore / Cyclepath PDX / Mt. Bachelor3:10.90203:10.751814.61s
 17th152Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504575Bellevue, WA3:12.46243:11.841915.70s
 18th234Justin MALISKAphoto_library 528911Tehachapi, CAATLAS / Chromag / Ethirteen / Fox / Kenda / Kinneykamp / Mynesweepers / PNG / Sensus / Spacebrace3:11.26213:12.702016.56s
 19th157Mikel GAZTAMBIDEphoto_library 512663Salt Lake City, UTRaceKraft3:11.98233:12.812116.67s
 20th444Talon NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:19.12333:12.882216.74s
 21st135Brandon FISHERphoto_library 544828Auburn, CAFox / Transition Bikes / VICTORY VELO3:09.64153:13.632317.49s
 22nd390Nate THALHAMERphoto_library 10099097709Santa Rosa, CAFox / Santa Cruz / Shimano3:14.39273:13.782417.64s
 23rd329Tobin WALKERphoto_library 10105301867Leavenworth, WAArlberg Sports / Giro / Santa Cruz3:09.87173:14.522518.38s
 24th134J.T. FISHERphoto_library 544829Auburn, CAFox / Transition Bikes / VICTORY VELO3:16.80293:14.562618.42s
 25th199Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAChromag / Fluidride / TLD3:19.93363:18.912722.77s
 26th183Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library 555619Bend, ORRiot Freeride / Ryder's eyewear / sensus grips / Village Bike & Ski3:21.33373:19.652823.51s
 27th213Nicholas QUEVEDOphoto_library 575614Riverside, CAAfton / Deity / Maxxis / Royal / SDG3:19.62343:20.012923.87s
 28th185Hadrien LACKNERphoto_library 556329Santa Cruz, CABell Helmets / Deity / Factor / Fasthouse / Fox suspension / Norco / Oneup / Outlaw / SRAM3:16.01283:20.533024.39s
 29th304Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library 556231Hillsboro, OR3:32.27413:20.553124.41s
 30th267Brandon DALYphoto_library 546906North Bend, WANW Bicycles, Snoqualmie3:18.87313:20.733224.59s
 31st241Hunter KROEPELphoto_library Escondido, CA100% / Rev grips3:08.06113:21.543325.40s
 32nd381Arthur CONNOLLYphoto_library 599967Bend, ORDestroyer / Mt.Bachelor Bike Park / Pivot / Sagebrush cycles3:19.00323:21.773425.63s
 33rd291Alden PATEphoto_library 575784Snohomish, WAB-line racing3:30.62403:23.183527.04s
 34th337Bodie HEFLINphoto_library 534756Frisco, COC3 Bike Shop / Commencal USA3:27.32393:23.193627.05s
 35th161Alex PARISHphoto_library 538205Bluffdale, UTRaceKraft MTB / Santa Cruz3:18.46303:26.053729.91s
 36th225Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORGiant / LOD / Maxxis / quia wheels / Renthal3:26.04383:30.953834.81s
 37th158Dawson CHURCHphoto_library 574709San Juan Capistrano, CABlur Optics / Fox suspension / Maxxis / Mynesweepers / O'Neal / SDG Components / Shift Digital racing3:37.46423:32.113935.97s
 38th132Jackson WICKLUNDphoto_library 572833Bainbridge Island, WA100% / Schwalbe Tires3:10.59183:54.034057.89s
 39th173Dylan MAPLESphoto_library 595039Orangevale, CADeity / Intense / The Hub / TLD3:01.4433:56.91411:00.77
 40th308Mason SMITH (u18)photo_library 564152Lake Oswego, OR3:19.84353:58.90421:02.76
 41st274Colin MCELYEAphoto_library 378026Scottsdale, AZ3:09.71164:27.74431:31.60
 42nd325Ryan WISCHMEYERphoto_library 493817Las Vegas, NVAll Mountain Cyclery / Deity / Fasthouse / Onyx / Ryno Power / TRP3:13.45255:00.48442:04.34
 205Denton JOHNSONphoto_library 594668Snohomish, WAIntense / Tim's Bike ShopDNSDNS1
 153Lantz HARRINGTON 574982Steamboat Springs, CODNSDNS1

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st358Shane ELLIS (u30)photo_library 294216Durango, COFort Lewis College3:10.911-
emoji_events2nd172Tyler MAPLESphoto_library 595040Orangevale, CADeity / Intense / The Hub / TLD3:12.4721.56s
emoji_events3rd112Adam DURBINphoto_library 378154Poway, CABell Helmets / Chris King / Fox / FTD / Kenda / Santa Cruz / SevenMX / Shimano3:15.4034.49s
 4th370Drake BARRONphoto_library 465945La Crescenta, CA3:24.98414.07s
 5th468Nick WEINSTEINphoto_library 279959Snoqualmie, WA3:26.25515.34s
 6th230Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857East Wenatchee, WA100% / Afton / Magrua / OGIEO3:29.07618.16s
 7th382Coleton BAILEYphoto_library 571775Hillsboro, ORPeterson Customs3:30.78719.87s
 8th357Tyler JAWORSKIphoto_library 592842Eugene, ORSport Hill / team scraper3:31.81820.90s
 9th322Jordan KINNISONphoto_library 583835Eugene, ORSport Hill / team scraper3:40.20929.29s
 10th143Ben JOHANSENphoto_library 600104Welches, ORConcrete Concepts PDX3:53.801042.89s
 11th125Tanner DEMARAphoto_library 566746Steamboat Springs, COe-thirteen / ODI / Smith3:56.701145.79s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st391Ryan GREEN (west)photo_library 525986Carmichael, CABob's Cycle Center3:11.101-
emoji_events2nd249Jason BRILLphoto_library 558985Lehi, UTDeity / Maxxis / SAR / Tannus / TRP / We Are One3:21.0929.99s
emoji_events3rd332Tyler LANGphoto_library Lomita, CA3:24.34313.24s
 4th384Mike WIESERphoto_library 227734Boise, IDBikes & Beans / Rotek bikes3:25.34414.24s
 5th434Jeff BOWERSphoto_library 269784Bellingham, WA3:29.82518.72s
 6th400Justin RUTHphoto_library 577374Snohomish, WAFly3:29.95618.85s
 7th252James GARDNERphoto_library 524648Port Angeles, WA3:31.06719.96s
 8th350Ryan HASEYphoto_library 599802Boise, IDKore North Bikes / Microbe Formulas / Rocky Mountain Kangen Water3:32.26821.16s
 9th238Paul PANKOWphoto_library 477944El Cajon, CA3:32.69921.59s
 10th347Halvor NORRISphoto_library 401889Spokane, WADVO Suspension / Magura USA3:32.891021.79s
 11th316Mikal HANNAphoto_library 431391South Salt Lake, UTEXT-USA / Suspension Syndicate3:36.711125.61s
 12th454Stewart GREERphoto_library 581207South Salt Lake, UTEXT-USA / Suspension Syndicate3:38.051226.95s
 13th360Casey BOTTSphoto_library Ashland, ORAshland DEVO3:42.891331.79s
 14th338Christian ERDEIphoto_library 248034Studio City, CA4:09.701458.60s
 15th372Justin SNELLphoto_library 599859Lacey, WA86 MTB4:37.76151:26.66
 -Colin MCCARTHY Portland, ORMcRacing
 -Rad Stew GREW 518206South Salt Lake, UTEXT-USA / Suspension Syndicate

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st207Philip VEGAphoto_library Boise, IDJoyride Cycles3:23.282-
emoji_events2nd431Kevin LILLYWHITEphoto_library Meridian, IDArmasport / George's Cycles / Ollie Mule / Specialized3:23.7730.49s
emoji_events3rd273Alex MCELYEAphoto_library 127641Scottsdale, AZ3:26.3543.07s
 4th403Dax KASTRINphoto_library 195035Albuquerque, NMElemental Risk Management3:28.2554.97s
 5th429Mike TOMLINSONphoto_library Burbank, CAFox Racing Shox / Uneversal Cycles3:29.0365.75s
 6th202Kristopher BAUGHMANphoto_library 2921Draper, UTGO-RIDE / RaceKraft / Santa Cruz3:30.7177.43s
 7th351Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WADeity / Fox / Maxxis / Santa Cruz3:31.0287.74s
 8th141Kalan BUNCHphoto_library 585010Manhattan, MTBlitz Motorsports / Bobcat Concrete / Fuel Clothing3:32.0698.78s
 9th286Christiaan BOURDREZphoto_library 184070Seattle, WAridebicycles.com RIDE BICYCLES BIKE SHOP go to site3:33.491010.21s
 10th368Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:39.461116.18s
 11th387Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:45.681222.40s
 12th180Nic MCMILLANphoto_library 599907Ogden, UTMercury / Scott / TRP3:51.151327.87s
 13th353Beau GUNNERSONphoto_library 85852South Salt Lake, UTEXT-USA / Suspension Syndicate3:52.751429.47s
 258Pete MANIACIphoto_library 229579Boise, IDThe Happiness ClinicDNS1

Cat 1: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st149Randy BARTONphoto_library 494108Meridian, IDKore North Bikes3:25.451-
emoji_events2nd371Noah BRANDONphoto_library 346056Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride Bike Shop3:29.2923.84s
emoji_events3rd224Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd (the Gov'nor) Olson3:33.2737.82s
 4th222Eric CARLONphoto_library 6124Spokane, WABike Hub / Northwest Downhill Team / Seek MTB wheels3:34.7649.31s
 5th386Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456Bellevue, WAKnolly Bikes3:39.39513.94s
 6th262James CAREYphoto_library 237556Henderson, NV3:44.36618.91s

Cat 2 0-12 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st186Alex MALLENphoto_library 533481Provo, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / Ride Concepts / ROTOR3:52.973-
emoji_events2nd107Cash SHALEENphoto_library 593777Canyon Lake, CAINCYCLE3:54.4141.44s
emoji_events3rd187Cohen BUNDYphoto_library R6580561Fort Collins, COOutlaw Bike Team4:01.0458.07s
 4th235Travis MALISKAphoto_library 550999Tehachapi, CAATLAS / Chromag / Fox / Kenda / Kinneykamp / Mynesweepers / Sensus4:10.72617.75s
 5th257Christian MEDEIROSphoto_library Montara, CACoastside Family Adventure4:11.81718.84s
 6th317Wyatt DIXONphoto_library 599768Bainbridge Island, WACUSH CORE / DVO Suspension / Galbraith Gravity Jr Racing4:12.25819.28s
 7th195Levi LLOYDphoto_library 599909Provo, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / Ride Concepts / ROTOR4:15.64922.67s
 8th184Boston BRYANTphoto_library 523432Lehi, UTAll Mountain Cyclery / Deity / Gravity Cartel / Outlaw MTB4:17.441024.47s
 9th609Owen DIXONphoto_library 599767Bainbridge Island, WACUSH CORE / DVO Suspension / Galbraith Gravity Jr Racing4:19.551126.58s
 10th245Reed RUSSELLphoto_library 574466Carbondale, COCommencal / POC4:20.671227.70s
 11th231Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library 599996Bend, ORCushCore / Cyclepath PDX4:23.251330.28s
 12th268Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Washougal, WASingle Track Minds / Spank4:25.741432.77s
 13th119Julian MUNIZphoto_library Jurupa Valley, CA4:27.091534.12s
 14th401Liam KASTRINphoto_library Albuquerque, NMElemental Risk Management4:30.171637.20s
 15th313Anthony JONES (u14)photo_library 590920Port Angeles, WATeam Safety First4:34.161741.19s
 16th411Nicholas CRIMMINSphoto_library 594180Leavenworth, WA4:35.841842.87s
 17th279Noah GREENphoto_library Washougal, WAiXS / Mountain Groms / Spank / Vancouver Cyclery4:57.07191:04.10
 18th301Max MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, ORCyclepath / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / TLD / X-Fusion5:48.15201:55.18
 164Christopher SIMEURphoto_library 578336Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr RacingDNS1
 435Jack STORY Boise, IDDNS1

Cat 2: 13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st190Drake PARKERphoto_library 556502Provo, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / ROTOR3:41.162-
emoji_events2nd191Finley KIRSCHENMANNphoto_library 556315Provo, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Kenda / Leatt / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / Ride Concepts / ROTOR3:43.6132.45s
emoji_events3rd266Gavin TOMLINSONphoto_library Burbank, CAFox Racing Shox / Kinney Kamp / Universal Cycles3:48.2347.07s
 4th310Fred LARIVIEREphoto_library 512874Alpine, UTCommencal / Kenda / Leatt / Magura / Outlaw / Sensu3:50.1859.02s
 5th201Wyatt PARKERphoto_library 3115Ellensburg, WAshredoptics3:54.37613.21s
 6th223Aiden REAMSphoto_library 555324Concord, CAArma / Clayton Bikes / E13 / Leatt3:55.26714.10s
 7th109Guillermo TOVARphoto_library 10102586978Miami, FLMonster Energy Cuadro3:56.01814.85s
 8th121Jeffrey ROSSphoto_library 532265Huntington Beach, CAAfton / Box / Freshpark / MTB Squids / ODI3:56.74915.58s
 9th290Jagger BUCYphoto_library 530092Snoqualmie, WANorthwest Bicycle3:57.041015.88s
 10th240Mason KROEPELphoto_library Escondido, CA100% / Rev grips3:57.811116.65s
 11th259Jacob TAYLOR (u18)photo_library 582873Draper, UTRaceKraft MTB3:58.611217.45s
 12th216Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 5555093:59.171318.01s
 13th242Aidan JACOBUSphoto_library Bend, OR3:59.611418.45s
 14th305Charlie CONNELLphoto_library Portland, OR4:01.441520.28s
 15th396Bodie MASONphoto_library Bigfork, MTDad4:01.571620.41s
 16th472Tanner WILLIAMSphoto_library Meridian, IDBlack Klaw Customs4:06.421725.26s
 17th247Maxwell BROWNphoto_library Petaluma, CANVP racing4:07.221826.06s
 18th294Mattox OCHOAphoto_library 519503Sandy, UTRaceKraft4:07.401926.24s
 19th108Reed SHALEENphoto_library Canyon Lake, CAINCYCLE4:08.852027.69s
 20th265Ivan JONESphoto_library 579671Sandpoint, ID4:12.062130.90s
 21st428Ryley LYNNphoto_library Spokane Valley, WA4:13.542232.38s
 22nd320Jacob GUYERphoto_library Snoqualmie, WAMt. Si Racing4:14.362333.20s
 23rd189Syd HYLDAHLphoto_library 533478Provo, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / ROTOR4:27.632446.47s
 24th911Cash COLEMANphoto_library 578521Port Angeles, WAThe Wood Shed4:27.982546.82s
 25th343Joey GULIUZZAphoto_library Mccall, IDMcCall Area Comp4:38.712657.55s
 26th302Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, ORCyclepath / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / TLD / X-Fusion4:46.51271:05.35
 27th415George STOTTphoto_library Moscow, ID4:52.21281:11.05
 373Jonas JOHNSONphoto_library 585262Leavenworth, WACGADNS1

Cat 2: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st375Olen JOHNSONphoto_library 572975Leavenworth, WA100% / CGA / Renthal / Santa Cruz3:44.381-
emoji_events2nd159Dominic ROMANOphoto_library Laguna Niguel, CABlur Optics / O'Neal Racing / Shift Digital racing3:45.5221.14s
emoji_events3rd156Logan DOWELLphoto_library 596313Crystal Lake, IL3:49.3634.98s
 4th218Ben TRADERphoto_library 581952Golden, CO3:51.6647.28s
 5th160Aiden PARISHphoto_library 538207Bluffdale, UTRaceKraft MTB / Santa Cruz3:52.1657.78s
 6th364Alex ROBERTSphoto_library 558057Duvall, WAB-line racing3:55.58611.20s
 7th171Bryan FOLLANDphoto_library Corona, CA3:56.50712.12s
 8th270Carl KIRK-HAHLERphoto_library Fall City, WAMt. Si Racing3:56.53812.15s
 9th426Terjai DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MT3:59.36914.98s
 10th177Reid HUELSENBECKphoto_library 580939San Diego, CARev grips3:59.441015.06s
 11th271Cole PRAYphoto_library Fall City, WA3:59.771115.39s
 12th355Wyatt ROGERSphoto_library 574532Missoula, MT4:01.551217.17s
 13th221Luke CARLONphoto_library 593873Spokane, WABike Hub / Northwest DH team / Seek MTB wheels4:01.571317.19s
 14th377Evan BUTRUILLEphoto_library Leavenworth, WATeam FM4:05.251420.87s
 15th169Seth FULLERphoto_library 562181Bonners Ferry, IDFar North Outfitters / Kool Stop4:05.641521.26s
 16th312Connor HUNNELphoto_library Spokane Valley, WABike Hub / Radio Brewing4:05.771621.39s
 17th166Gabe HENDERSONphoto_library Deming, WACRD / Galbraith Gravity Racing / Lost Co.4:06.101721.72s
 18th335Carter RUSSELLphoto_library Brier, WATransition Bikes4:06.701822.32s
 19th417Jayson HARPERphoto_library 575273Sammamish, WAPNW Components4:06.731922.35s
 20th264Joseph CROMWELLphoto_library Bend, OR4:08.472024.09s
 21st167Ethan WHITTAKERphoto_library 574250Naples, ID4:13.272128.89s
 22nd336Mcall BURNHAMphoto_library Bothell, WA4:25.882241.50s
 23rd243Samuel RUCKERphoto_library Sammamish, WA4:26.612342.23s
 24th104Hap RENNAphoto_library 600106Bainbridge Island, WABox4:26.982442.60s
 25th480Aidan NEUFELDphoto_library 600031Sammamish, WA4:30.022545.64s
 26th142Nate JAMESphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes4:52.53261:08.15
 27th352Kepler DE LANOYphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA100% / Leatt1h13:24.60271h09:40.22
 -Logan REES 556287Provo, UTOutlaw Bike Team
 -Vann POLLARD 582339Salt Lake City, UTCommencal USA / Deity / Factor Components / Fox / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team / Ride Concepts / ROTOR

Cat 2: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st479Sean MILESphoto_library Eagle, IDBoise & Nampa Idaho / Moto One KTM3:41.731-
emoji_events2nd306Zaine DARRINGTONphoto_library Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub3:55.26213.53s
emoji_events3rd115Jack HAGGERTYphoto_library 10105195672Murrieta, CABikeFettish / Havoc4:00.40318.67s
 4th334Sage FONTECCHIOphoto_library 577412Seattle, WA4:00.68418.95s
 5th101Austin CANTWELLphoto_library 401200Boise, IDMagura / Ride 88 Bike Rocks4:01.03519.30s
 6th215Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA4:05.65623.92s
 7th120Brian ROSS (u18)photo_library 570752Huntington Beach, CAAfton / Box / Freshpark / ODI4:09.00727.27s
 8th319Zach MORRISphoto_library Boise, ID4:10.61828.88s
 9th330Dane LYONSMITHphoto_library Boise, ID4:11.87930.14s
 10th318Aiden MCLEANphoto_library Boise, IDBBSEF MTB4:13.291031.56s
 11th349Forrest REHBERGERphoto_library 600069Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity4:20.901139.17s
 12th110Mikey DICKERSONphoto_library 594354Garden Grove, CAOgio / RB COMPONENTS / Ryno Power4:34.061252.33s
 13th418Christian TOOLEphoto_library Sammamish, WA5:17.80131:36.07
 14th413Keagan STOTTphoto_library Newport, WA5:38.83141:57.10

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st272Seth JARRELLphoto_library Oak Harbor, WA3:53.692-
emoji_events2nd144Grant SCHNELLphoto_library Tigard, OR4:07.70314.01s
emoji_events3rd300Zach WICK (u21)photo_library Meridian, IDKore North Bikes / Ligma Crew4:11.87418.18s
 4th188Justin GOODEYphoto_library 551573Saratoga Springs, UTOutlaw Bike Team4:16.18522.49s
 5th296Nate SPICERphoto_library Enoch, UTEXT Racing Shox / Suspension Syndicate4:17.16623.47s
 6th333Patrick BELLYphoto_library Marysville, WA4:20.41726.72s
 7th154Morgan WINCHESTERphoto_library 593698Kellogg, IDCDA Bike Co. / Deity / Silver Mt Bike Park4:20.47826.78s
 8th324Cheston BAILEYphoto_library Shoshone, ID4:29.13935.44s
 9th323Josh KINGphoto_library Bellevue, WA4:41.891048.20s
 10th440Jimmy SAGNISphoto_library Everett, WAAektiv Co7:56.48114:02.79
 478Jordan SHAWphoto_library Boise, IDMERIDIAN CYCLESDSQ1

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st469Chris HAUGH Garden City, ID3:56.844-
emoji_events2nd126Bobby GIMENEZphoto_library Dana Point, CACYCLEOGICAL / Fox / O'Neal / Ryno Power / Shift Digital racing4:01.2154.37s
emoji_events3rd253Jeffrey CATTONphoto_library 555639Port Angeles, WA4:31.41634.57s
 4th326Dan WHITEphoto_library Boise, ID4:33.65736.81s
 5th427Kale DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MT4:44.66847.82s
 6th327Kaleb BASTERRECHEAphoto_library Boise, ID4:52.54955.70s
 170Kyle HICKERSONphoto_library Boise, IDOTC731DNS1
 405Kris PRICEphoto_library Boise, IDDNS1
 -Kale DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MTDNS1

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st255Matt MEDEIROSphoto_library Montara, CA4:03.022-
emoji_events2nd211Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA4:15.87312.85s
emoji_events3rd130Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 553259Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:16.93413.91s
 4th392Chris WALLERphoto_library 555769Rainier, WANEM LLC4:18.55515.53s
 5th376Ted BARRONphoto_library La Crescentia, CA4:27.73624.71s
 6th474Andrew CAINEphoto_library 523563Portland, OR4:30.27727.25s
 7th248Benjamin BROWNphoto_library Petaluma, CA4:37.73834.71s
 8th117John STRAITphoto_library Hurricane, UTkalani construction / Myneweepers4:41.39938.37s
 9th420Michael LASALATAphoto_library Seattle, WAHellion Bikes4:51.981048.96s
 10th176Dave HARDENphoto_library Port Orchard, WAPNW Bike4:52.601149.58s
 11th299Ryan COWLINGphoto_library Meridian, IDDeity / DVO Suspension / Intense / Kore North Bikes5:06.88121:03.86
 12th476Todd NELSONphoto_library Post Falls, ID5:08.62131:05.60
 13th140Brett ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA6:28.07142:25.05
 436Jay STORY Boise, IDDNS1

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st608Larry JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell Id, IDJackson Custom Machining / Joyride Cycles4:11.444-
emoji_events2nd233John BRAVARDphoto_library 88883Bend, ORCyclepath PDX4:14.8253.38s
emoji_events3rd378Chris BONDURANTphoto_library Boise, IDTeam 10 Barrel -Boise4:16.7665.32s
 4th445Womble WATKINSphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes4:20.3178.87s
 5th282James EDISONphoto_library 573121Bellevue, WA4:22.32810.88s
 6th197Eric HABERMANphoto_library Redmond, WASweetlines4:38.26926.82s
 7th388Doug PARKphoto_library Cda, IDWest Coast Racing4:48.531037.09s
 8th116James HELBLINGphoto_library Hurricane, UTAll Mountain Cyclery / kalani construction / Mynesweepers4:50.611139.17s
 9th250William TRAUMphoto_library 599985Issaquah, WA4:54.061242.62s
 10th208Brian OSBORNphoto_library Ontario, ORJoyride Cycles5:11.92131:00.48
 11th374Douglas FREYphoto_library 581605Reno, NVptsdveteranathletes5:57.37141:45.93
 12th442Darin WILLIAMSphoto_library Kuna, IDTeam Old & Slow - Kore North Bicycles7:06.98152:55.54
 178Jerry VANDERPOOLphoto_library Boise, IDAtomik Carbon / Fly / HTS Rep Group / Kore North Bikes / TRPDSQ1
 303Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto_library 556230Hillsboro, OR17h09:39.851DNS1
 465Byron MAPLESphoto 502693Orangevale, CAThe HubDNS1

Cat 3 8-10 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st289Lyon HYLDAHLphoto_library 559272Provo, UTOutlaw Bike Team5:42.001-
emoji_events2nd269Cole GURNEYphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing5:43.0221.02s
emoji_events3rd342Chase RIGGSphoto_library Bend, OR5:50.1138.11s
 4th407Daniel RAMIREZphoto_library 589458Redlands, CAMom & Dad5:50.3748.37s
 5th419Carter DERUphoto_library 599557Bothell, WAGGR5:53.27511.27s
 6th402Rowyn KASTRINphoto_library Albuquerque, NMElemental Risk Management5:55.87613.87s
 7th147Grahame SHEPHERDphoto_library 599781Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing5:58.23716.23s
 8th277Elliott KLEINphoto_library 554673Redmond, WALil Shredder Bikes / Sweetlines Gravity Team5:58.44816.44s
 9th200Bryce DUNNphoto_library 600040Ellensburg, WAFluidride6:07.03925.03s
 10th309Clive LARIVIEREphoto_library Alpine, UTOutlaw6:07.641025.64s
 11th421Carter DERUphoto_library 599557Bothell, WAGGR6:18.791136.79s
 12th473Alex WILLIAMSphoto Meridian, IDBlack Klaw Customs6:20.691238.69s
 13th145Griffin SHEPHERDphoto_library 599782Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing6:46.83131:04.83
 14th328Cooper STEARNSphoto_library 594351Anacortes, WAGalbraith Gravity6:58.93141:16.93
 15th461Drew MONTGOMERYphoto_library Boise, IDeast fork bikes7:12.25151:30.25
 16th341Buck RIGGSphoto_library Bend, OR7:33.67161:51.67
 -Myles NARDI Victor, IDScorp Squad
 -Lyall STOTT Moscow, ID

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st398Greysen THWEATTphoto_library Puyallup, WADad5:22.283-
emoji_events2nd118Diego MUNIZphoto_library Jurupa Valley, CA5:30.6948.41s
emoji_events3rd447Colin KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WAMount Si / PNW Components / Singletrack Cycles5:36.85514.57s
 4th432Cameron POMERINKEphoto_library 597408Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing5:40.98618.70s
 5th380Ryder TANNACIphoto_library South Lake Tahoe, CA5:43.23720.95s
 6th168Ian DOLMSETHphoto_library 576544Bellevue, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing5:46.58824.30s
 7th263Talus MARCHIphoto_library Bend, OR5:51.38929.10s
 8th458Ellis NELSONphoto_library Kirkland, WAPedego Seattle5:56.021033.74s
 9th292Tobin OCHOAphoto_library Sandy, UT5:58.161135.88s
 10th133Kayden BRYANTphoto_library 600029Kirkland, WA5:58.281236.00s
 11th395Adam OSTOJAphoto_library Star, IDDiety Components / Fly / intence cycles / Kore North Bikes6:00.781338.50s
 12th220Nolan TAYLORphoto_library 596120Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing6:05.791443.51s
 13th111Levi DEKEYRELphoto_library 593187Montgomery, TX6:09.511547.23s
 14th179Jerry VANDERPOOLphoto_library Boise, IDAtomik Carbon / Fly / HTS Rep Group / Kore North Bikes / TRP6:10.171647.89s
 15th103Peter HELLERphoto_library 555575Kirkland, WASweetlines Gravity Team6:13.941751.66s
 16th410Cash CORDEIROphoto_library Chico, CA6:17.331855.05s
 17th397Jake HUELSENBECKphoto_library San Diego, CA6:18.211955.93s
 18th261Joshua CAREYphoto_library 572022Henderson, NVDad6:19.772057.49s
 19th455Nathan COLEphoto_library Eagle, ID6:31.83211:09.55
 20th471Luca PETRUZZIphoto_library Meridian, IDKore North Bikes6:40.77221:18.49
 21st406Kaisen OLKONENphoto_library 577029Bremerton, WALeatt / Magura / six one six6:45.32231:23.04
 22nd460Carter MONTGOMERYphoto_library Boise, IDeast fork bikes6:46.28241:24.00
 23rd389Forest GOODPASTERphoto_library Boise, ID8:16.13252:53.85
 297Euan WYLIEphoto_library 593294Meridian, IDKore North BikesDNS1
 408Mason PARR 600057Buckley, WADNS1
 459Kaeden SIEMERS Kirkland, WAPedego Seattle
 -Walker BENDER Victor, ID

Cat 3 0-7 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st122Brody LEONphoto_library 599949Eastvale, CAODI Leatt GoPro6:09.601-
emoji_events2nd146Gunnar SHEPHERDphoto_library 599783Bellingham, WABell Helmets / Galbraith Gravity Jr Racing7:38.4221:28.82

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st423Jonah TORANphoto_library Seattle, WALeatt / SkullCandy5:21.213-
emoji_events2nd214Carter HENDRICKphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA5:21.5040.29s
emoji_events3rd204Tanner BAUGHMANphoto_library Draper, UTGO-RIDE / RaceKraft / Santa Cruz5:25.0653.85s
 4th456Liam STEVENSONphoto_library Seattle, WAThe Boys / Trader Joe's5:34.58613.37s
 5th256Ivan RIVERAphoto_library 599948Snohomish, WA5:36.57715.36s
 6th437Jameson GUIDOphoto_library Washougal, WA5:42.10820.89s
 7th424Wesley SIMONphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes5:43.01921.80s
 8th404Trent MEYERSphoto_library New Plymouth, ID5:43.191021.98s
 9th155Avery OLKONENphoto_library 564486Bremerton, WA661 / GoPro / Leatt / Magura5:44.681123.47s
 10th430Kyler MCDONALDphoto_library Meridian, IDKore North Bikes5:51.281230.07s
 11th298James SILVERIAphoto_library Meridian, IDDeity / DVO Suspension / Intense / Kore North Bikes6:17.741356.53s
 12th452Cole HILDEphoto_library 600026Duvall, WAB-line racing6:34.73141:13.52
 13th385Caden DEARDORFFphoto_library Indianola, WANorthtown Racing Team7:02.15151:40.94
 416Allan COLEphoto_library Boise, IDDNS1
 162Emmett LOLLEY Yakima, WADNS1

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st348Tallis WOOMERTphoto_library Bonners Ferry, ID5:32.171-
emoji_events2nd148Matt SHEPHERDphoto_library 593771Bellingham, WA5:34.4422.27s
emoji_events3rd311Kagen LUEDEMANNphoto_library 591847Seattle, WA5:42.36310.19s
 4th409Dan FUHRMANphoto_library Haley, ID5:42.50410.33s
 5th470Daxton GRINERphoto_library Meridian, IDKore North Bikes / Ligma5:42.86510.69s
 6th295Murray SEABROOKphoto_library Battleground, WA5:51.22619.05s
 7th464Walker PETERSONphoto_library Blackfoot, IDThe Bike Shop5:51.85719.68s
 8th457Alex GREENphoto_library Kirkland, WAPedego Seattle6:01.06828.89s
 9th467Ryan MONTOYAphoto_library Boise, ID6:09.74937.57s
 10th422Kaleb WELLSphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes6:17.121044.95s
 11th399Kyle MATTSONphoto_library Meridian, IDMaverick Car Company6:20.571148.40s
 12th275Justin KRAFTphoto_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing7:14.23121:42.06
 475Dillon COPPERI Meridian, ID

Cat 3: 40-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st239Ronnie MELERphoto_library San Diego, CA5:30.891-
emoji_events2nd34Casey MOYERphoto_library Boise, IDJoy Ride5:32.3821.49s
emoji_events3rd446Whitney KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WAMt. Si Racing5:45.65314.76s
 4th340Grant RIGGSphoto_library Bend, OR5:48.70417.81s
 5th244Shannon MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:50.36519.47s
 6th227Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing5:54.98624.09s
 7th278Josh SIVOphoto_library Marysville, WA5:56.83725.94s
 8th346Dominick GULIUZZAphoto_library 599937Mccall, ID5:57.95827.06s
 9th206Mark JOHNSON (40+)photo_library 594669Snohomish, WAIntense / Tim's Bike Shop5:58.72927.83s
 10th365Chris OBERNDORFERphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing5:58.771027.88s
 11th131Lloyd DIXONphoto_library 599766Bainbridge Island, WARiding for Owen and Wyatt6:02.591131.70s
 12th443Chris MANGRUMphoto_library Boise, IDKore North Bikes6:08.361237.47s
 13th219Rich TAYLORphoto_library 35119Bellingham, WA6:16.911346.02s
 14th462Mike MCDONALDphoto_library Meridian, IDKore North Bikes6:19.281448.39s
 15th356Brian ROGERSphoto_library 374412Missoula, MT6:34.66151:03.77
 16th449Mike TALLEYphoto_library Boise, ID6:35.36161:04.47
 17th441Jeff CARTWRIGHTphoto_library Boise, ID6:55.27171:24.38

Cat 3: 60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st555Bill KIEFFERphoto_library Puyallup, WATeam Psycho-EVS5:53.161-
emoji_events2nd192Steve JOHNSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WANW Cup / Transition Bikes5:55.6722.51s
emoji_events3rd287Ben ISENAGLEphoto_library Donnelly, ID6:36.48343.32s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st56Camila NOGUEIRAphoto_library 10008589635Woody Creek, COCommencal USA3:25.8023:24.691-
emoji_events2nd20Kailey SKELTONphoto_library 10096785974Rancho Santa Margarita, CAKHS Pro MTB3:25.6813:25.6820.99s
emoji_events3rd13Mazie HAYDENphoto_library 10049970542North Clarendon, VTDefiant Racing3:42.60113:26.4731.78s
 4th47Hannah BERGEMANNphoto_library 580061Bellingham, WATransition Bikes3:29.8953:29.7145.02s
 5th27Kialani HINESphoto_library 498898Seattle, WADeity / Maxxis / ODI / Pivot / Shimano / Stans / TLD3:29.4043:30.4555.76s
 6th16Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 10008178595Chicoutimi, Quebec, CanadaPivot Cycles Usa3:28.4633:30.6665.97s
 7th37Kera LINNphoto_library 10089441357Park City, UTION / Maxxis / Öhlins / Ride Concepts / Shimano3:33.3873:32.2277.53s
 8th48Elle RUNYANphoto_library 10084061901Sammamish, WASweetlines Elite Racing3:39.3883:38.55813.86s
 9th17Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 10058325774Hayden, ID100% / Afton / Commencal / Deity / Dialed MTB / DOMA / Ethirteen / Monster3:32.7063:38.76914.07s
 10th31McKenna MERTENphoto_library 378493Jamul, CA100% / Intense / Monster3:40.10103:39.011014.32s
 11th45Bonnie BURKEphoto_library 579105Bellingham, WATransition Bikes3:39.4893:46.981122.29s
 12th32Emily HARRISphoto_library 458218Rocklin, CA3:47.47123:47.591222.90s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st150Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793Selah, WA3:34.0213:34.323-
emoji_events2nd151Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794Selah, WA3:43.3233:39.3645.04s
emoji_events3rd196Sydney HABERMANphoto_library USA20021210Redmond, WANorco / RockShox / SRAM / Sweetlines Elite Racing3:42.6123:40.6556.33s
 4th260Teagan HEAPphoto_library 523264Boulder City, NVDeity / FiveTen / Maxxis / Onyx / Transition Bikes / TRP / Wolf Tooth3:47.2743:41.6467.32s
 5th251Julia LOFQVIST TRAUMphoto_library 599986Issaquah, WADeity / Norco / SRAM / Stan's / Sweetlines4:09.9273:42.7078.38s
 6th182Grace LAWSONphoto_library 10091834530Wrightwood, CAINCYCLE4:02.5753:53.62819.30s
 7th193Zoë WOODphoto_library 556281Sugarloaf, CADeity / PNG / Revgrips / Ride Concepts / Summit Race Team4:06.4764:03.57929.25s
 8th128Emma ARTZphoto_library 595538Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:24.4884:13.431039.11s
 212Nyla STEPHENSphoto_library 466433North Bend, WASweetlines Elite RacingDNSDNF1
 198Dixie OWENSphoto_library 10104929328Yucaipa, CA100% / Deity / FiveTen / GT Bikes / HT / Monster / Novatec / ODI Kenda / SRAM / TLDDNSDNS1

Cat 1: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st451Anna SUROWIECKIphoto_library 577840Woodinville, WARoyal4:00.592-
emoji_events2nd362Kristen FARISphoto_library 549371Pasco, WAFasttrack Racing4:12.34311.75s
emoji_events3rd448Katherine TEUBNERphoto_library Salt Lake City, UTSuspension Syndicate4:24.37423.78s
 4th433Ashley HERNANDEZphoto_library 285169Bellingham, WA4:41.28540.69s
 203Leslie CZERWINSKIphoto_library 534188Slc, UTgoride / RaceKraft MTBDNS1

Cat 1: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st285Kat SWEETphoto_library 120909Issaquah, WANorco / SRAM / Sweetlines4:24.511-
emoji_events2nd367Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:24.8620.35s
emoji_events3rd229Erika SCHOLZphoto_library Silverton, ORFall Line / Silver Falls Brewery and Tribe 5034:50.95326.44s
 4th228Susan WALSHphoto_library 581297Burien, WAEpic Racing6:33.1942:08.68

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st280Josephine AUBINphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WASeeetlines4:35.601-
emoji_events2nd129Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 553260Hayden, IDDeity / Two Wheeler Dealer4:36.9421.34s
emoji_events3rd106Christine LEWISphoto_library 10092467959MexicoMONSTER ENERGY CUADRO RACING4:42.1636.56s
 4th283Jetta PORTERphoto_library 502009Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:01.09425.49s
 5th281Caitlin EDISONphoto_library 573124Bellevue, WASweetline Jr Racing5:26.28550.68s
 6th276Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672Redmond, WALil Shredder Bikes / Sweetlines Jr. Racing5:41.9261:06.32
 7th354Zoe STEELEphoto_library 544683Draper, UTEXT Suspension / Suspension Syndicate6:02.1071:26.50

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st331Roxanne GALVANphoto_library Lomita, CA4:47.391-
emoji_events2nd359Casey LARUEphoto_library Hood River, OR4:58.76211.37s
emoji_events3rd477Lindsay CHUTASphoto_library Spokane, WA5:01.30313.91s
 4th439Ashley SAGNISphoto_library Everett, WA5:01.54414.15s
 5th105Alex MORELLIphoto_library Tetonia, ID5:11.77524.38s
 6th453Hannah WOLFFphoto_library 536358Boise, IDOnslaught Crew5:15.80628.41s
 7th344Jenna NORRISphoto_library 416511Spokane, WA5:16.36728.97s
 321Silje BETHKEphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st412Jill MASONphoto_library Leavenworth, WA4:52.601-
emoji_events2nd339Celeste CAROLINphoto_library Bremerton, WAFull Bush Racing4:54.5421.94s
emoji_events3rd481Jen ERICKSONphoto_library Hayden, ID1h12:37.0831h07:44.48

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st288Sophie GREGORYphoto_library 571881Riverton, UT5:51.461-
emoji_events2nd361Samantha BOTTSphoto_library Ashland, ORAshland DEVO6:57.8221:06.36
emoji_events3rd363Aubrey BOTTSphoto_library Ashland, ORAshland DEVO6:59.3731:07.91
 4th194Robyn LLOYDphoto_library 599910Provo, UTOutlaw Bike Team7:04.8341:13.37
 5th165Emilie SIMEURphoto_library 578337Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing7:59.7452:08.28
 6th450Deborah GALLANARphoto_library Preston, WASweetlines8:11.3362:19.87
 7th369Josie MACARTNEYphoto_library Fall City, WASweetlines Jr. Racing8:19.6972:28.23

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st379Sydney TANNACIphoto_library South Lake Tahoe, CA6:06.323-
emoji_events2nd315Taylor COLEMANphoto_library Port Angeles, WA6:22.81416.49s
emoji_events3rd366Leah MACARTNEYphoto_library Fall City, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:39.22532.90s
 4th175Devyn HARDENphoto_library Port Orchard, WAPNW Bike6:51.23644.91s
 5th127Lily ARTZphoto_library 595540Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing7:01.14754.82s
 6th345Alaina GULIUZZAphoto_library Mccall, IDMcCall Area Comp7:08.0081:01.68
 7th393Chloe WALLERphoto_library 555767Rainier, WANEM LLC7:55.7391:49.41
 8th284Clementine PISCETELLIphoto_library Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing8:52.60102:46.28
 254Natalie SAYERSphoto_library 559924Bend, ORDNF1
 139Haylee ANGEL Sammamish, WASweetlines Jr. RacingDNS1

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st414Courtney RUSSphoto_library Boise, ID6:16.571-
emoji_events2nd314Taylor GIMENEZphoto_library Dana Point, CAHusband6:40.51223.94s
emoji_events3rd383Kayla CARLSONphoto_library Bigfork, MT6:41.05324.48s
 4th438Samantha HENDRICKSphoto_library Meridian, ID7:10.50453.93s
 5th463Makenzie TIEGSphoto_library Boise, IDFly / Rolling H7:16.02559.45s

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st210Joy VEGAphoto_library Boise, IDJoyride Cycles6:09.201-
emoji_events2nd226Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library Auburn, WAEpic Racing6:55.30246.10s
emoji_events3rd209Grace JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell Id, IDJackson Custom Machining / Joyride Cycles7:12.9331:03.73
 4th466Amy SEYMOURphoto_library Bend, ORMs.Fit MTB Brigade7:18.5341:09.33
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us