Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | George CHAPMAN (mtb) | FOD Gravity Team | 1:28.1182 | 1:22.5241 | 1:22.5241 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Toby GRINDLE | 1:26.9931 | 1:26.7192 | 1:26.7192 | 4.195s | |||
3rd | 4 | James HOLBECHE | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:29.8523 | 1:27.8443 | 1:27.8443 | 5.320s | ||
4th | 5 | Dexter TOWNSEND | 1:31.7704 | 1:29.3254 | 1:29.3254 | 6.801s | |||
5th | 2 | Theo GRIFFIN | 2:20.5556 | 1:31.2235 | 1:31.2235 | 8.699s | |||
6th | 6 | Joe TRESLOVE | 1:55.8685 | 1:55.8686 | 33.344s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Raif FURMENGER | 1:14.1841 | 1:14.6331 | 1:14.1841 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | William GURNER | 1:18.2432 | 1:19.3792 | 1:18.2432 | 4.059s | |||
3rd | 26 | Tommy WALKER | Flow Vision / Instinct Distribution | 1:20.7433 | 1:19.9773 | 1:19.9773 | 5.793s | ||
4th | 19 | Will HOLBECHE | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:20.8404 | 1:20.8524 | 1:20.8404 | 6.656s | ||
5th | 24 | Angus PRUDEN | 1:24.1655 | 1:28.5716 | 1:24.1655 | 9.981s | |||
6th | 8 | Jacob COOPER | 1:34.41110 | 1:26.0985 | 1:26.0986 | 11.914s | |||
7th | 9 | Lewis CORNICK | 1:26.3486 | 1:41.27811 | 1:26.3487 | 12.164s | |||
8th | 18 | Luc HOCKNELL | Team dynamight Wolf | 1:27.7507 | 1:32.5867 | 1:27.7508 | 13.566s | ||
9th | 13 | Max FARLOW | 1:32.4468 | 1:43.65314 | 1:32.4469 | 18.262s | |||
10th | 10 | Jacob COX | 1:33.3759 | 1:35.8489 | 1:33.37510 | 19.191s | |||
11th | 23 | Jorge PERRY | 1:40.18413 | 1:34.7238 | 1:34.72311 | 20.539s | |||
12th | 20 | Sam JONES (yth) | 1:37.80111 | 1:38.41510 | 1:37.80112 | 23.617s | |||
13th | 25 | Sam TAYLOR (yth) | 1:38.85612 | 1:42.77413 | 1:38.85613 | 24.672s | |||
14th | 12 | Theo DUNSTAN | 1:40.46114 | 1:51.39515 | 1:40.46114 | 26.277s | |||
15th | 15 | Thomas GUMBLETON | 1:47.75815 | 1:41.52012 | 1:41.52015 | 27.336s | |||
16th | 11 | Ollie DENNIS | 1:56.95717 | 1:54.20016 | 1:54.20016 | 40.016s | |||
17th | 17 | Aaron HEARD | 1:55.17616 | 2:01.82917 | 1:55.17617 | 40.992s | |||
18th | 22 | Seb PARSONS | 2:18.42218 | 2:21.87518 | 2:18.42218 | 1:04.238 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Jack HAWKINS | Ride Slovenia | 1:11.8911 | 1:11.2271 | 1:11.2271 | - | ||
2nd | 63 | Jonny ROCKETT | 1:12.6762 | 1:11.8252 | 1:11.8252 | 0.598s | |||
3rd | 71 | Harvey WILKINSON | 1:14.5633 | 1:15.1684 | 1:14.5633 | 3.336s | |||
4th | 43 | Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS | 1:22.70813 | 1:14.8293 | 1:14.8294 | 3.602s | |||
5th | 62 | Tor RICHARDSON | 1:15.6294 | 1:15.6295 | 4.402s | ||||
6th | 35 | Bailey COX | 1:16.2745 | 1:17.2046 | 1:16.2746 | 5.047s | |||
7th | 52 | Sam JONES (jun) | Dad | 1:16.3796 | 1:18.0247 | 1:16.3797 | 5.152s | ||
8th | 67 | Jack STRUTT | Race co cycles | 1:17.7548 | 1:17.0795 | 1:17.0798 | 5.852s | ||
9th | 69 | Joe VARNDELL | The bike shop Tiverton | 1:17.2237 | 1:18.3328 | 1:17.2239 | 5.996s | ||
10th | 61 | Isaac RABANI | 1:19.2399 | 1:20.9429 | 1:19.23910 | 8.012s | |||
11th | 58 | Charlie PAUL | 1:20.84810 | 1:22.02410 | 1:20.84811 | 9.621s | |||
12th | 48 | Deron HARBISON | DirtRiders RT / Rythm and Bikes | 1:21.27411 | 1:27.65319 | 1:21.27412 | 10.047s | ||
13th | 42 | Freddie DAVIES (exp) | 1:21.99312 | 1:23.59011 | 1:21.99313 | 10.766s | |||
14th | 60 | Luca PRIMMER | 1:23.04014 | 1:24.62212 | 1:23.04014 | 11.813s | |||
15th | 33 | James CAMPBELL-WYNTER | 1:23.14915 | 1:30.69625 | 1:23.14915 | 11.922s | |||
16th | 57 | Harrison PARKER (1) | P&H Racing | 1:24.56716 | 1:33.55527 | 1:24.56716 | 13.340s | ||
17th | 30 | Luis BOLWELL | 1:24.86417 | 1:26.41515 | 1:24.86417 | 13.637s | |||
18th | 45 | Finley FURMENGER | 1:25.73919 | 1:25.42213 | 1:25.42218 | 14.195s | |||
19th | 47 | Tobin HANKEY | 1:25.53918 | 1:27.52417 | 1:25.53919 | 14.312s | |||
20th | 53 | Alex LAKE | 1:27.01620 | 1:26.35214 | 1:26.35220 | 15.125s | |||
21st | 28 | Findlay ANDERSON | 1:37.25031 | 1:26.84816 | 1:26.84821 | 15.621s | |||
22nd | 41 | Riley DAVAGE | 1:27.02421 | 1:27.02422 | 15.797s | ||||
23rd | 55 | Kai MITCHELL | 1:35.41829 | 1:27.54018 | 1:27.54023 | 16.313s | |||
24th | 70 | Tom WEEDEN | 1:28.72722 | 1:28.26220 | 1:28.26224 | 17.035s | |||
25th | 66 | Harvey SOMERS | 1:33.64927 | 1:28.78621 | 1:28.78625 | 17.559s | |||
26th | 49 | Logan HASLAM | 1:29.19223 | 1:30.11822 | 1:29.19226 | 17.965s | |||
27th | 27 | Max ABBOTT | 1:42.11836 | 1:30.31723 | 1:30.31727 | 19.090s | |||
28th | 59 | Josh PERRY | Gary Perry Photography | 1:37.36832 | 1:30.33624 | 1:30.33628 | 19.109s | ||
29th | 36 | Rhys CRADDOCK | 1:30.45424 | 1:32.67226 | 1:30.45429 | 19.227s | |||
30th | 51 | Ben MCGILLIVRAY | 1:32.36425 | 1:32.36430 | 21.137s | ||||
31st | 56 | Thomas MOLLOY | 1:33.62526 | 1:34.02428 | 1:33.62531 | 22.398s | |||
32nd | 201 | Callum CRAIG | 1:34.00028 | 1:35.77029 | 1:34.00032 | 22.773s | |||
33rd | 54 | Alexander LINDLEY | 1:36.57530 | 1:45.62233 | 1:36.57533 | 25.348s | |||
34th | 64 | Dylan SHAKESPEARE | 1:37.73533 | 1:52.45735 | 1:37.73534 | 26.508s | |||
35th | 40 | Ben DANIELS | 1:38.00434 | 1:41.72331 | 1:38.00435 | 26.777s | |||
36th | 29 | Austin ANDREWS | 1:40.57535 | 1:57.11837 | 1:40.57536 | 29.348s | |||
37th | 31 | Arthur BOUSKELL | 1:42.34037 | 1:41.16830 | 1:41.16837 | 29.941s | |||
38th | 32 | Josh BURTON (yth) | 1:44.57138 | 1:43.28932 | 1:43.28938 | 32.062s | |||
39th | 34 | Mason CORMICK | Bank of Dad | 1:49.23939 | 1:54.95436 | 1:49.23939 | 38.012s | ||
40th | 39 | Malin CRANSTON | 1:58.51242 | 1:50.76634 | 1:50.76640 | 39.539s | |||
41st | 44 | Mason FARRELLY | 1:53.21940 | 2:01.00438 | 1:53.21941 | 41.992s | |||
42nd | 46 | Joe HAMILTON-COWELL | 1:53.84041 | 1:53.84042 | 42.613s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Oli GRAY | 1:11.2901 | 1:13.0711 | 1:11.2901 | - | |||
2nd | 96 | Liam MCMAHON | POWDIRT | 1:14.5126 | 1:13.3912 | 1:13.3912 | 2.101s | ||
3rd | 87 | Ewan GUMBLETON | 1:13.4462 | 1:15.0368 | 1:13.4463 | 2.156s | |||
4th | 75 | James CARGILL | TT Cycles - Icon Autos Racing Team | 1:13.4613 | 1:14.1495 | 1:13.4614 | 2.171s | ||
5th | 101 | Harry RAYNER | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 1:13.9264 | 1:14.0363 | 1:13.9265 | 2.636s | ||
6th | 99 | Ben PEDELTY | Shut up and Ride | 1:13.9345 | 1:14.1104 | 1:13.9346 | 2.644s | ||
7th | 100 | Joel PICKFORD | Flow Vision / GT Coalition | 1:16.2508 | 1:14.5796 | 1:14.5797 | 3.289s | ||
8th | 88 | Will HEARN | Cycotyc Riders | 1:17.0479 | 1:15.0247 | 1:15.0248 | 3.734s | ||
9th | 72 | Joe ADAMS | 1:15.8957 | 1:17.77811 | 1:15.8959 | 4.605s | |||
10th | 94 | Josh JOHNSTON | 1:30.81727 | 1:16.3689 | 1:16.36810 | 5.078s | |||
11th | 93 | Fred HUNT | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:23.89124 | 1:17.00010 | 1:17.00011 | 5.710s | ||
12th | 107 | Harvey WEST | 1:17.19210 | 1:21.21918 | 1:17.19212 | 5.902s | |||
13th | 104 | Finn RUSSELL | 1:18.39111 | 1:18.19612 | 1:18.19613 | 6.906s | |||
14th | 199 | Will HARRIS (jun) | 1:18.52012 | 1:32.80927 | 1:18.52014 | 7.230s | |||
15th | 73 | Max BRECKON | 1:23.04321 | 1:18.68413 | 1:18.68415 | 7.394s | |||
16th | 91 | Billy HOLMES | 1:18.82513 | 1:29.80125 | 1:18.82516 | 7.535s | |||
17th | 79 | Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE | Flow Vision Co | 1:20.05514 | 1:21.95019 | 1:20.05517 | 8.765s | ||
18th | 84 | Sam EADSFORTH | 1:20.30115 | 1:20.16514 | 1:20.16518 | 8.875s | |||
19th | 80 | William COURTNEY | 1:21.25017 | 1:20.74315 | 1:20.74319 | 9.453s | |||
20th | 77 | Louis COOKE | 1:23.07923 | 1:20.80916 | 1:20.80920 | 9.519s | |||
21st | 92 | Tom HUMPHRIES | 1:20.81716 | 1:22.70422 | 1:20.81721 | 9.527s | |||
22nd | 102 | Josh REDMAN | 1:22.26218 | 1:20.89117 | 1:20.89122 | 9.601s | |||
23rd | 82 | Ollie DAVIS | 1:23.04722 | 1:22.04320 | 1:22.04323 | 10.753s | |||
24th | 78 | Joshua COOPER | 1:22.33619 | 1:22.21921 | 1:22.21924 | 10.929s | |||
25th | 97 | Will MINCHAM | 1:22.81320 | 1:23.51623 | 1:22.81325 | 11.523s | |||
26th | 103 | Harry ROBERTS (sen) | 1:24.75425 | 1:27.58324 | 1:24.75426 | 13.464s | |||
27th | 74 | Charlie BURROUGH | 1:26.87526 | 1:36.44628 | 1:26.87527 | 15.585s | |||
28th | 85 | Chris FROST (sen) | 1:31.64128 | 1:31.84826 | 1:31.64128 | 20.351s | |||
29th | 76 | James CHAVASSE | 1:34.72729 | 1:42.75430 | 1:34.72729 | 23.437s | |||
30th | 83 | Callum DENNING | 1:46.89931 | 1:41.51229 | 1:41.51230 | 30.222s | |||
31st | 95 | George LAURIE | 1:43.21130 | 1:51.37532 | 1:43.21131 | 31.921s | |||
32nd | 106 | Louis SLADE | 1:48.43832 | 1:49.48131 | 1:48.43832 | 37.148s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Sam MARZETTI | 1:16.1455 | 1:06.7901 | 1:06.7901 | - | |||
2nd | 131 | Chris GUNTER | 1:12.4421 | 1:17.0047 | 1:12.4422 | 5.652s | |||
3rd | 143 | Jasper UPHILL | Summit moto | 1:12.7352 | 1:12.6612 | 1:12.6613 | 5.871s | ||
4th | 196 | Ollie PATON | Malverns Classic | 1:18.8487 | 1:13.5713 | 1:13.5714 | 6.781s | ||
5th | 140 | Luke O'NEILL | 1:14.3053 | 1:15.6764 | 1:14.3055 | 7.515s | |||
6th | 139 | Jack MILLER (sen) | Crescent Motorcycles | 1:15.0794 | 1:16.4695 | 1:15.0796 | 8.289s | ||
7th | 129 | Liam GOODING | 1:18.0716 | 1:16.7826 | 1:16.7827 | 9.992s | |||
8th | 137 | Todd LIELL | 1:19.6378 | 1:19.6378 | 12.847s | ||||
9th | 128 | Thomas EVANS (sen1) | MIJ Downhill Events | 1:21.3019 | 1:22.7868 | 1:21.3019 | 14.511s | ||
10th | 126 | Angus CHILD | 1:26.88314 | 1:23.3219 | 1:23.32110 | 16.531s | |||
11th | 132 | Lewis HANNEY | 1:23.48510 | 1:24.09410 | 1:23.48511 | 16.695s | |||
12th | 135 | Anthony KERSHAW | 1:24.74311 | 1:24.74312 | 17.953s | ||||
13th | 133 | Emils JANSONS | Flying Meta | 1:26.38712 | 1:26.46111 | 1:26.38713 | 19.597s | ||
14th | 127 | Martin CHILD | 1:26.52413 | 1:28.85212 | 1:26.52414 | 19.734s | |||
15th | 136 | George KIMBER | 1:28.13715 | 1:31.75815 | 1:28.13715 | 21.347s | |||
16th | 142 | Dom RUSSELL | 1:28.21916 | 1:35.58616 | 1:28.21916 | 21.429s | |||
17th | 134 | Harry JOHNSTONE (sen) | 1:32.25017 | 1:29.20413 | 1:29.20417 | 22.414s | |||
18th | 141 | Jake RAINBACK | 1:42.92218 | 1:31.28614 | 1:31.28618 | 24.496s | |||
19th | 123 | Damo APPLEBY | 1:48.51619 | 1:41.18417 | 1:41.18419 | 34.394s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Zak HURRELL | Danger uk,Ducksmart,Mudhugger | 1:06.0551 | 1:07.8641 | 1:06.0551 | - | ||
2nd | 148 | Ben DEAKIN | DMR / Halo Wheels / Muc-Off | 1:10.3052 | 1:10.1412 | 1:10.1412 | 4.086s | ||
3rd | 151 | Ricky HUDSON | Summit moto mucker gang | 1:18.9269 | 1:13.3443 | 1:13.3443 | 7.289s | ||
4th | 154 | Anthony JONES (mas) | 1:13.9933 | 1:16.4116 | 1:13.9934 | 7.938s | |||
5th | 163 | Adam THOMAS (mas2) | Amped Cycleworx | 1:14.1064 | 1:16.1185 | 1:14.1065 | 8.051s | ||
6th | 150 | Ross HUDSON | 1:14.2115 | 1:14.7354 | 1:14.2116 | 8.156s | |||
7th | 158 | Mark OAKLEY | 1:15.7866 | 1:20.4158 | 1:15.7867 | 9.731s | |||
8th | 145 | James BAILEY (mas) | 1:16.4147 | 1:18.6297 | 1:16.4148 | 10.359s | |||
9th | 181 | Phillip PEARCE | Hope Factory Racing | 1:17.6498 | 1:21.51611 | 1:17.6499 | 11.594s | ||
10th | 162 | George RICKMAN | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 1:19.94610 | 1:21.36010 | 1:19.94610 | 13.891s | ||
11th | 161 | Tim RICHARDS | 1:20.34011 | 1:21.1379 | 1:20.34011 | 14.285s | |||
12th | 164 | David WILFORD | 1:26.51213 | 1:24.63312 | 1:24.63312 | 18.578s | |||
13th | 157 | Gaz NEWHAM | 1:25.98912 | 1:25.92613 | 1:25.92613 | 19.871s | |||
14th | 152 | Lee HURRELL | 1:31.61414 | 1:31.19214 | 1:31.19214 | 25.137s | |||
15th | 155 | Phillip MILES | RAF-CA | 1:38.31316 | 1:33.05115 | 1:33.05115 | 26.996s | ||
16th | 149 | Matthew EDWARDS (mas) | 1:34.33615 | 1:33.72316 | 1:33.72316 | 27.668s | |||
17th | 156 | Ben MOORE (emtb) | Orange (CX) Bikes | 1:51.56317 | 1:51.56317 | 45.508s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Ben LEACH | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 1:09.9261 | 1:12.9342 | 1:09.9261 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Giles AUSTING | Pivot Boompods Racing | 1:10.9732 | 1:12.6451 | 1:10.9732 | 1.047s | ||
3rd | 177 | Adam REED | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 1:12.5513 | 1:13.4343 | 1:12.5513 | 2.625s | ||
4th | 169 | Jim DAVAGE | Curtis Bikes | 1:16.5554 | 1:14.3684 | 1:14.3684 | 4.442s | ||
5th | 170 | Adam DEWEY | www.designmodel.co.uk | 1:17.2435 | 1:20.5556 | 1:17.2435 | 7.317s | ||
6th | 180 | Andrew VODDEN | Transition Trees | 1:21.6887 | 1:19.6335 | 1:19.6336 | 9.707s | ||
7th | 179 | Will THOMAS (vet1) | Sussed Out Suspension | 1:20.4856 | 1:21.0327 | 1:20.4857 | 10.559s | ||
8th | 178 | Tom SEDGBEER | Mouldy rollers | 1:23.6228 | 1:26.2319 | 1:23.6228 | 13.696s | ||
9th | 174 | Joby HOLFORD | 1:23.7008 | 1:23.7009 | 13.774s | ||||
10th | 175 | Dan HUMPHRIES | 1:27.6689 | 1:29.80510 | 1:27.66810 | 17.742s | |||
11th | 166 | Colin ADAMS (vet1) | @kings_of_faff | 1:29.06310 | 1:37.96912 | 1:29.06311 | 19.137s | ||
12th | 168 | Andrew BAKER (gvet) | Fairweather Riders | 1:45.87511 | 1:37.12511 | 1:37.12512 | 27.199s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | John COBB | 1:16.8091 | 1:16.1061 | 1:16.1061 | - | |||
2nd | 190 | Lawrence HONEYWOOD | 1:16.9112 | 1:17.9572 | 1:16.9112 | 0.805s | |||
3rd | 194 | Steve USHER | 1:22.0203 | 1:30.9814 | 1:22.0203 | 5.914s | |||
4th | 193 | Paul SPEED | Mad Monkey CNX | 1:23.4694 | 1:36.5828 | 1:23.4694 | 7.363s | ||
5th | 183 | Ian BRAY | mij racing | 1:56.86010 | 1:25.1843 | 1:25.1845 | 9.078s | ||
6th | 192 | John NEWMAN | 1:26.5715 | 1:31.1685 | 1:26.5716 | 10.465s | |||
7th | 185 | Christopher CHIPPING | Ring piece racing | 1:33.8726 | 1:32.3796 | 1:32.3797 | 16.273s | ||
8th | 187 | Steve DYER (gvet) | 1:37.6377 | 1:36.5287 | 1:36.5288 | 20.422s | |||
9th | 189 | Gareth HENWOOD | 1:41.2828 | 1:43.3879 | 1:41.2829 | 25.176s | |||
10th | 188 | Kevin GUNNER (gvet) | FMG | 1:50.9039 | 1:54.04710 | 1:50.90310 | 34.797s |
Female: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Eme COSH | Tweve50 Bikes | 1:42.2351 | 1:43.3721 | 1:42.2351 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | Imogen RABANI | 1:45.2232 | 1:47.6252 | 1:45.2232 | 2.988s | |||
3rd | 108 | Willow BAKER | OTEC Bikes | 2:11.2043 | 2:08.0823 | 2:08.0823 | 25.847s |
Female: 17-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Rhiannon GUNNER | Filthy Rides | 1:30.2311 | 1:32.0361 | 1:30.2311 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Abbie WRIGHT | FMG | 1:44.8912 | 1:42.3402 | 1:42.3402 | 12.109s | ||
3rd | 111 | Laura BASSADONE GALLARDO | 2:06.2313 | 2:13.6023 | 2:06.2313 | 36.000s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 114 | Liz GREAVES | Glower Clothing / Kona Bikes UK / USE Factory racing | 1:46.5202 | 1:52.5752 | 1:46.5202 | 7.613s | ||
1st | 115 | Gimena SOUTO | Sussedout Suspension | 1:38.9071 | 1:45.5671 | 1:38.9071 | - |
Mixed: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Achill SWEENEY | 1:21.3252 | 1:13.1291 | 1:13.1291 | - | |||
2nd | 198 | Paul BURFORD | BTR Fabrications | 1:17.8831 | 1:18.8212 | 1:17.8832 | 4.754s | ||
3rd | 117 | Sean BARTLETT | Sasmechanix | 1:22.0553 | 1:23.9383 | 1:22.0553 | 8.926s | ||
4th | 121 | Calvin JARMAN | TF Tuned | 1:30.2474 | 1:26.2974 | 1:26.2974 | 13.168s | ||
5th | 116 | Harvey BAGLEY | 1:32.5045 | 1:32.5045 | 19.375s | ||||
6th | 165 | Owen WILSON (htl) | 1:46.2277 | 1:40.8875 | 1:40.8876 | 27.758s | |||
7th | 118 | Benjamin COYLE | 1:45.1106 | 1:45.1107 | 31.981s | ||||
8th | 120 | Hugo HARRISON | 1:49.2868 | 2:04.0908 | 1:49.2868 | 36.157s | |||
9th | 171 | Stacey DUNSTAN | 1:58.2359 | 1:53.2276 | 1:53.2279 | 40.098s | |||
10th | 119 | Archie DAWES | 2:05.08610 | 2:03.1457 | 2:03.14510 | 50.016s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified