Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Loris VERGIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:57.3102 | 1:34.7304 | 3:32.0402 | 1:53.8501 | 1:34.1305 | 3:27.9801 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | The YT Mob | 1:57.1901 | 1:35.5709 | 3:32.7604 | 1:56.0304 | 1:33.1802 | 3:29.2102 | 1.230s | |||
3rd | 7 | Thomas ESTAQUE | Occitanie | 100% / Commencal | 1:57.8105 | 1:34.6903 | 3:32.5003 | 1:55.6402 | 1:33.9504 | 3:29.5903 | 1.610s | ||
4th | 12 | Benoît COULANGES | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 1:59.52013 | 1:36.80011 | 3:36.32012 | 1:57.3008 | 1:32.8601 | 3:30.1604 | 2.180s | ||
5th | 5 | Luca SHAW | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:00.50017 | 1:34.8506 | 3:35.35010 | 1:57.1106 | 1:33.2603 | 3:30.3705 | 2.390s | |||
6th | 87 | Antoine PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:59.07010 | 1:37.89020 | 3:36.96014 | 1:55.9103 | 1:35.0209 | 3:30.9306 | 2.950s | ||
7th | 77 | Antoine VIDAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:58.1607 | 1:34.8005 | 3:32.9605 | 1:57.1907 | 1:34.8908 | 3:32.0807 | 4.100s | ||
8th | 8 | Dylan LEVESQUE | Occitanie | X1 racing | 1:59.16011 | 1:34.6302 | 3:33.7907 | 1:57.0205 | 1:35.66011 | 3:32.6808 | 4.700s | ||
9th | 4 | Rémi THIRION | Grand Est | Commencal / Muc-Off | 2:02.76023 | 1:37.62018 | 3:40.38024 | 1:58.37014 | 1:34.5006 | 3:32.8709 | 4.890s | ||
10th | 6 | Thibaut DAPRELA | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Commencal / Muc-Off | 1:57.8706 | 1:35.1308 | 3:33.0006 | 1:58.25013 | 1:35.06010 | 3:33.31010 | 5.330s | ||
11th | 19 | Thibault LALY | Bretagne | MS Mondraker Team | 1:58.9709 | 1:38.23023 | 3:37.20015 | 1:58.18012 | 1:35.81012 | 3:33.99011 | 6.010s | ||
12th | 3 | Baptiste PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 1:58.2608 | 1:36.91012 | 3:35.1709 | 1:58.11011 | 1:36.37017 | 3:34.48012 | 6.500s | ||
13th | 10 | Rudy CABIROU | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 2:01.85019 | 1:37.60017 | 3:39.45020 | 1:58.81015 | 1:36.26016 | 3:35.07013 | 7.090s | ||
14th | 84 | Jack READING | UK | 1:59.88015 | 1:37.87019 | 3:37.75017 | 1:58.0009 | 1:37.11018 | 3:35.11014 | 7.130s | |||
15th | 78 | Gaetan VIGE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:57.6104 | 1:38.33025 | 3:35.94011 | 1:58.0009 | 1:37.16020 | 3:35.16015 | 7.180s | ||
16th | 17 | Thibaut RUFFIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal / Muc-Off | 2:00.54018 | 1:37.02014 | 3:37.56016 | 1:59.12016 | 1:36.11015 | 3:35.23016 | 7.250s | ||
17th | 81 | Theo ERLANGSEN | South Africa | 2:02.88025 | 1:36.66010 | 3:39.54021 | 2:01.92024 | 1:34.7507 | 3:36.67017 | 8.690s | |||
18th | 85 | Camille SERVANT | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | DNF | 1:59.97017 | 1:37.15019 | 3:37.12018 | 9.140s | ||||
19th | 16 | Valentin CHATANAY | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:02.06021 | 1:38.25024 | 3:40.31023 | 2:00.66018 | 1:37.36023 | 3:38.02019 | 10.040s | ||
20th | 29 | Gautier JUNG | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE | 2:03.51028 | 1:39.28027 | 3:42.79027 | 2:00.93021 | 1:37.19021 | 3:38.12020 | 10.140s | ||
21st | 31 | Pacôme HIS | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 2:02.64022 | 1:36.98013 | 3:39.62022 | 2:02.28025 | 1:36.00013 | 3:38.28021 | 10.300s | ||
22nd | 11 | Faustin FIGARET | Occitanie | Gamux Factory Racing | 2:01.92020 | 1:37.22015 | 3:39.14019 | 2:00.76019 | 1:37.57024 | 3:38.33022 | 10.350s | ||
23rd | 13 | Gaetan RUFFIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal / Muc-Off | 2:04.62030 | 1:39.30028 | 3:43.92028 | 2:01.05023 | 1:37.61025 | 3:38.66023 | 10.680s | ||
24th | 26 | Elliot VALLON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:02.80024 | 1:38.08022 | 3:40.88025 | 2:02.69027 | 1:36.04014 | 3:38.73024 | 10.750s | ||
25th | 9 | Florent PAYET | La Réunion | Scott DH Factory | 1:59.51012 | 1:37.28016 | 3:36.79013 | 2:00.92020 | 1:38.61027 | 3:39.53025 | 11.550s | ||
26th | 35 | Romain CROZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:04.76031 | 1:37.95021 | 3:42.71026 | 2:02.34026 | 1:37.78026 | 3:40.12026 | 12.140s | ||
27th | 40 | Baptiste GAILLOT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | e*thirteen / Urge BP | 2:03.38027 | 1:40.71030 | 3:44.09030 | 2:03.93029 | 1:39.97031 | 3:43.90027 | 15.920s | ||
28th | 36 | Kevin MIQUEL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VELO ROC CAVAILLON | 2:03.28026 | 1:40.72031 | 3:44.00029 | 2:03.94030 | 1:40.14032 | 3:44.08028 | 16.100s | ||
29th | 73 | Remy VIOLLAND | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:24.62076 | 1:43.42044 | 4:08.04067 | 2:04.92036 | 1:39.24029 | 3:44.16029 | 16.180s | ||
30th | 276 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 2:07.10035 | 1:42.73037 | 3:49.83035 | 2:04.03031 | 1:40.49033 | 3:44.52030 | 16.540s | ||
31st | 34 | Marc CABIROU | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:29.79077 | 2:57.79076 | 5:27.58076 | 2:07.38044 | 1:37.27022 | 3:44.65031 | 16.670s | ||
32nd | 275 | Hannes ALBER | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:09.82046 | 1:42.99040 | 3:52.81043 | 2:04.87035 | 1:39.84030 | 3:44.71032 | 16.730s | |||
33rd | 80 | Niko VELASCO | South Africa | 2:04.26029 | 1:39.86029 | 3:44.12031 | 2:03.81028 | 1:41.25037 | 3:45.06033 | 17.080s | |||
34th | 71 | Alexandre LOHNER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:07.14036 | 1:40.92033 | 3:48.06032 | 2:04.43032 | 1:40.84034 | 3:45.27034 | 17.290s | ||
35th | 263 | Theo GALY | Occitanie | VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC | 2:08.24040 | 1:42.79039 | 3:51.03039 | 2:04.64033 | 1:41.32039 | 3:45.96035 | 17.980s | ||
36th | 82 | Marc JOVER GONGORA | Spain | 2:07.03034 | 1:43.06041 | 3:50.09036 | 2:05.32037 | 1:41.29038 | 3:46.61036 | 18.630s | |||
37th | 57 | Benjamin SELTZ | Grand Est | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 2:10.29050 | 1:42.26035 | 3:52.55041 | 2:06.04041 | 1:40.98035 | 3:47.02037 | 19.040s | ||
38th | 89 | Adrien DAILLY | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:59.65014 | 1:38.66026 | 3:38.31018 | 2:05.75039 | 1:41.36040 | 3:47.11038 | 19.130s | ||
39th | 45 | Damien DESBROSSES | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 2:09.77044 | 1:44.52052 | 3:54.29047 | 2:06.31042 | 1:41.10036 | 3:47.41039 | 19.430s | ||
40th | 289 | Adrian PALAU VILLALBA | Spain | 2:11.37052 | 1:44.02048 | 3:55.39050 | 2:05.58038 | 1:42.38044 | 3:47.96040 | 19.980s | |||
41st | 88 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | TC CONCEPT | 2:11.91055 | 1:41.78034 | 3:53.69045 | 2:09.20048 | 1:39.15028 | 3:48.35041 | 20.370s | ||
42nd | 50 | Calvin JULIEN | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:05.33032 | 1:43.92047 | 3:49.25034 | 2:05.86040 | 1:43.45048 | 3:49.31042 | 21.330s | ||
43rd | 30 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | Bretagne | VELO TAUPONT | 2:10.15049 | 1:44.40051 | 3:54.55048 | 2:06.67043 | 1:42.74046 | 3:49.41043 | 21.430s | ||
44th | 47 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | Occitanie | X1 racing | 2:09.78045 | 1:44.09049 | 3:53.87046 | 2:07.73045 | 1:42.05042 | 3:49.78044 | 21.800s | ||
45th | 18 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:06.97033 | 1:43.17042 | 3:50.14038 | 2:07.89046 | 1:42.87047 | 3:50.76045 | 22.780s | ||
46th | 46 | Gael PECOUL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:07.35037 | 1:42.75038 | 3:50.10037 | 2:09.26049 | 1:41.77041 | 3:51.03046 | 23.050s | ||
47th | 20 | Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ | Or Bikes | 2:09.05041 | 1:43.79046 | 3:52.84044 | 2:09.63050 | 1:42.34043 | 3:51.97047 | 23.990s | |||
48th | 67 | Terence DULAC | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 2:11.13051 | 1:43.70045 | 3:54.83049 | 2:09.94055 | 1:43.66049 | 3:53.60048 | 25.620s | ||
49th | 229 | Alan BAUSCHERT | Grand Est | VC FIDELIO MANOM | 2:11.56053 | 1:44.20050 | 3:55.76052 | 2:09.84053 | 1:44.46052 | 3:54.30049 | 26.320s | ||
50th | 51 | Sam GUEDARD | Bretagne | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 2:09.35042 | 1:46.10056 | 3:55.45051 | 2:08.64047 | 1:45.68058 | 3:54.32050 | 26.340s | ||
51st | 286 | Maxence CHAPELET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Race Company | 2:12.20057 | 1:46.17057 | 3:58.37056 | 2:11.77057 | 1:42.58045 | 3:54.35051 | 26.370s | ||
52nd | 23 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | COMMENCAL-ETHEN | 2:13.03062 | 1:53.99072 | 4:07.02066 | 2:09.82052 | 1:45.27054 | 3:55.09052 | 27.110s | |||
53rd | 259 | Théo GAUVIN | La Réunion | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:15.38064 | 2:14.43075 | 4:29.81075 | 2:11.50056 | 1:45.44056 | 3:56.94053 | 28.960s | ||
54th | 273 | Kevin LOCQUET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | EC TARASCON | 2:11.92056 | 1:44.84053 | 3:56.76053 | 2:11.78058 | 1:45.54057 | 3:57.32054 | 29.340s | ||
55th | 231 | Thomas REVENU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:19.94070 | 1:46.04055 | 4:05.98065 | 2:12.25059 | 1:45.80059 | 3:58.05055 | 30.070s | ||
56th | 60 | Jérémy NICON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | 2:18.44068 | 1:47.44062 | 4:05.88064 | 2:14.48067 | 1:44.21051 | 3:58.69056 | 30.710s | ||
57th | 54 | Hugo LATELTIN | Normandie | LIBER'T CYCLE | 2:10.06048 | 1:42.62036 | 3:52.68042 | 2:14.73068 | 1:44.00050 | 3:58.73057 | 30.750s | ||
58th | 86 | Eymeric GIRARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:14.97063 | 1:46.99058 | 4:01.96059 | 2:14.15062 | 1:44.77053 | 3:58.92058 | 30.940s | ||
59th | 281 | Gatien PERNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 2:12.54058 | 1:45.15054 | 3:57.69055 | 2:13.03061 | 1:46.26060 | 3:59.29059 | 31.310s | ||
60th | 66 | Bastien DILIGENT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | DNF | 2:14.33064 | 1:47.00062 | 4:01.33060 | 33.350s | ||||
61st | 58 | Hendrik LASMARIES | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | UNION CYCLISTE PÉLUSSIN | 2:21.46072 | 1:52.97071 | 4:14.43072 | 2:14.36065 | 1:47.58063 | 4:01.94061 | 33.960s | ||
62nd | 223 | Guillaume VOCANSON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 2:18.47069 | 1:47.09059 | 4:05.56063 | 2:17.50070 | 1:45.37055 | 4:02.87062 | 34.890s | ||
63rd | 241 | Antonin DEBESSON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX CLUB DE HYERES | 2:16.45067 | 1:54.25073 | 4:10.70069 | 2:14.23063 | 1:48.84065 | 4:03.07063 | 35.090s | ||
64th | 233 | Raphael EPITALON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:20.03071 | 1:49.17066 | 4:09.20068 | 2:17.15069 | 1:46.90061 | 4:04.05064 | 36.070s | ||
65th | 14 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | Andorra | AGRUPACIO CICLISTA ANDORRA | 2:09.73943 | DNF | 2:09.88054 | 1:54.30069 | 4:04.18065 | 36.200s | |||
66th | 76 | Ian GUIONNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 2:09.95047 | 1:47.32061 | 3:57.27054 | 2:00.93021 | 2:04.96071 | 4:05.89066 | 37.910s | ||
67th | 203 | Florian MASSONIE | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | BEARN VTT 64 | 2:15.92066 | 1:47.30060 | 4:03.22060 | 2:18.68071 | 1:48.38064 | 4:07.06067 | 39.080s | ||
68th | 219 | Nicolas DUARTE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:15.48065 | 1:48.96065 | 4:04.44061 | 2:14.46066 | 1:53.48068 | 4:07.94068 | 39.960s | ||
69th | 293 | Maxime CHANEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:22.94075 | 1:51.53068 | 4:14.47073 | 2:19.68072 | 1:50.13067 | 4:09.81069 | 41.830s | ||
70th | 74 | Lucas AZZARO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PASSION VTT VENELLES | 2:21.96074 | 1:50.16067 | 4:12.12070 | 2:22.24073 | 1:49.47066 | 4:11.71070 | 43.730s | ||
71st | 56 | Tristan PETIT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | DNF | 2:09.70051 | 2:02.10070 | 4:11.80071 | 43.820s | ||||
72nd | 72 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | Grand Est | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | 2:07.78038 | 1:40.82032 | 3:48.60033 | 2:04.73034 | 3:03.05073 | 5:07.78072 | 1:39.800 | ||
73rd | 48 | Robin DURSAP | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | CREUSE OXYGENE | 2:11.66054 | 1:47.66063 | 3:59.32057 | 2:12.35060 | 4:34.88074 | 6:47.23073 | 3:19.250 | ||
74th | 210 | Alexandre MOSNIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 2:12.70059 | 1:52.28070 | 4:04.98062 | 4:42.29074 | 2:31.94072 | 7:14.23074 | 3:46.250 | ||
1 | Amaury PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 1:57.5003 | 1:33.8201 | 3:31.3201 | DNF | ||||||
22 | Gauthier LONCKE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:07.80039 | 1:43.27043 | 3:51.07040 | DNF | ||||||
211 | Emile PEIZERAT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:12.73060 | 1:48.20064 | 4:00.93058 | DNF | ||||||
214 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 2:12.90061 | 2:08.79074 | 4:21.69074 | DNF | ||||||||
15 | Bryan PFEIFFER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BMX RIDERS 07 | 1:59.93016 | 1:35.0007 | 3:34.9308 | DNS | ||||||
288 | Lancelot BRECHIGNAC-DENIS | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:21.85073 | 1:52.19069 | 4:14.04071 | DNS | ||||||
205 | Xavier MUNOZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
39 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | Occitanie | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
21 | Julien PICCOLO | Occitanie | X1 racing | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
25 | Emile RILAT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | DNS | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Théo DAUMAS | Bretagne | e*thirteen / Urge BP | 2:09.9702 | 1:44.0302 | 3:54.0002 | 2:08.0201 | 1:42.5101 | 3:50.5301 | - | ||
2nd | 253 | Maé FOUCAULT LECERF | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | R. VTT | 2:34.8403 | 2:29.4403 | 5:04.2803 | 2:31.0003 | 1:59.6802 | 4:30.6802 | 40.150s | ||
3rd | 27 | Pierre LUNEL | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:07.2401 | 1:43.9301 | 3:51.1701 | 2:10.2502 | 2:26.0303 | 4:36.2803 | 45.750s | ||
38 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 4:52.6004 | 3:40.6004 | 8:33.2004 | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Lucas LAGNEAU | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 2:18.2702 | 1:46.1501 | 4:04.4201 | 2:09.9801 | 1:44.8601 | 3:54.8401 | - | ||
2nd | 502 | Vincent JOUVENAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | A.C. BOLLENE | 2:17.3401 | 1:48.8602 | 4:06.2002 | 2:14.0302 | 1:48.1302 | 4:02.1602 | 7.320s | ||
3rd | 510 | Mylann FALQUET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VOIRON VOREPPE BMX | 2:19.2703 | 1:51.8205 | 4:11.0903 | 2:18.0205 | 1:48.6803 | 4:06.7003 | 11.860s | ||
4th | 503 | Rafaël PELLETIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:20.8305 | 1:50.7903 | 4:11.6204 | 2:17.2804 | 1:49.8605 | 4:07.1404 | 12.300s | ||
5th | 507 | Max ALRAN | Occitanie | X1 racing | 2:54.80014 | 1:58.84012 | 4:53.64013 | 2:20.9906 | 1:51.2706 | 4:12.2605 | 17.420s | ||
6th | 513 | Pierre OLLIER | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 2:26.9308 | 1:52.6206 | 4:19.5506 | 2:26.3607 | 1:52.4907 | 4:18.8506 | 24.010s | ||
7th | 504 | Louis MERCEY | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | ASPTT DIJON | 2:30.8209 | 1:57.0209 | 4:27.8409 | 2:26.8908 | 1:53.1209 | 4:20.0107 | 25.170s | ||
8th | 514 | Enzo LESUEUR | Hauts-de-France | EC CHATEAU THIERRY | 2:33.86011 | 1:55.5807 | 4:29.44010 | 2:27.2309 | 1:53.0508 | 4:20.2808 | 25.440s | ||
9th | 509 | Rafael VERLHAC | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE | 2:26.2907 | 1:55.8808 | 4:22.1707 | 2:28.08010 | 1:53.60010 | 4:21.6809 | 26.840s | ||
10th | 508 | Till ALRAN | Occitanie | X1 racing | 2:20.7804 | 1:51.4804 | 4:12.2605 | 2:16.7103 | 2:05.20014 | 4:21.91010 | 27.070s | ||
11th | 505 | Lucas GORINAS | Occitanie | FREEMAN TEAM | 2:31.42010 | 1:58.09011 | 4:29.51011 | 2:30.03011 | 1:58.77013 | 4:28.80011 | 33.960s | ||
12th | 506 | Thibaud BERNELIN | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 2:36.03012 | 2:01.28013 | 4:37.31012 | 2:31.15012 | 1:58.47012 | 4:29.62012 | 34.780s | ||
13th | 512 | Léo TECHER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | R. VTT | 2:36.05013 | 3:06.06015 | 5:42.11015 | 2:38.52013 | 1:56.41011 | 4:34.93013 | 40.090s | ||
14th | 517 | Raphaël GIAMBI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | DSQ | 2:46.65014 | 1:49.3804 | 4:36.03014 | 41.190s | ||||
15th | 515 | Lino CHARRIERE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | B.C. CRAN GEVRIER | 2:54.99015 | 2:09.15014 | 5:04.14014 | 2:50.59015 | 2:07.78016 | 4:58.37015 | 1:03.530 | ||
16th | 516 | Nicolas HUGO | Grand Est | VTT FUN CLUB | 2:26.2506 | 1:57.51010 | 4:23.7608 | 8:12.95016 | 2:07.22015 | 10:20.17016 | 6:25.330 | ||
511 | Jeevan MILLARD | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | AC Bourganeuf | DNS | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Hugo MARINI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:03.6201 | 1:41.5202 | 3:45.1401 | 2:01.9102 | 1:38.5701 | 3:40.4801 | - | ||
2nd | 61 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:06.7402 | 1:42.5104 | 3:49.2502 | 2:01.1901 | 1:40.0205 | 3:41.2102 | 0.730s | ||
3rd | 249 | Loïc MARTIN | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:08.8605 | 1:42.7405 | 3:51.6004 | 2:03.2403 | 1:39.1602 | 3:42.4003 | 1.920s | ||
4th | 267 | Alix FRANCOZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ROC VTT | 2:13.9009 | 1:42.0703 | 3:55.9708 | 2:05.3405 | 1:39.9304 | 3:45.2704 | 4.790s | ||
5th | 287 | Ike KLAASSEN | South Africa | 2:09.9906 | 1:44.1207 | 3:54.1105 | 2:05.1504 | 1:40.2506 | 3:45.4005 | 4.920s | |||
6th | 59 | Thomas OLLIER | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 2:08.8404 | 1:41.3101 | 3:50.1503 | 2:07.5007 | 1:39.3203 | 3:46.8206 | 6.340s | ||
7th | 64 | Tom BINET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 2:08.7803 | 1:45.34010 | 3:54.1206 | 2:05.4206 | 1:43.64014 | 3:49.0607 | 8.580s | ||
8th | 204 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 2:13.2208 | 1:45.74011 | 3:58.9609 | 2:10.08010 | 1:41.8507 | 3:51.9308 | 11.450s | ||
9th | 202 | Florent DALVET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:11.2907 | 1:43.4506 | 3:54.7407 | 2:09.5309 | 1:42.4908 | 3:52.0209 | 11.540s | ||
10th | 52 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 2:19.23022 | 1:53.32030 | 4:12.55025 | 2:09.0808 | 1:43.53012 | 3:52.61010 | 12.130s | ||
11th | 212 | Mathis BARATTE | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:26.47029 | 1:45.1709 | 4:11.64023 | 2:10.72011 | 1:42.8409 | 3:53.56011 | 13.080s | ||
12th | 232 | Nathan FABREGUE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:15.73014 | 1:46.34013 | 4:02.07014 | 2:13.04012 | 1:43.58013 | 3:56.62012 | 16.140s | ||
13th | 236 | Jules AUROUX | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 2:14.39010 | 1:46.39014 | 4:00.78010 | 2:13.55014 | 1:43.14010 | 3:56.69013 | 16.210s | ||
14th | 220 | Tewis CHARTREUX | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:16.21016 | 1:45.1108 | 4:01.32012 | 2:14.93018 | 1:43.33011 | 3:58.26014 | 17.780s | ||
15th | 235 | Nicolas CONSTANT | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:15.92015 | 1:46.96015 | 4:02.88016 | 2:14.76017 | 1:46.00017 | 4:00.76015 | 20.280s | ||
16th | 292 | Nathan PONTVIANNE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:23.88027 | 1:48.58020 | 4:12.46024 | 2:13.27013 | 1:47.75020 | 4:01.02016 | 20.540s | ||
17th | 279 | Malou VAISSE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:16.31017 | 1:49.63022 | 4:05.94017 | 2:14.56015 | 1:47.04018 | 4:01.60017 | 21.120s | ||
18th | 237 | Guewenn BOUTHET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:15.10013 | 1:45.79012 | 4:00.89011 | 2:14.68016 | 1:47.24019 | 4:01.92018 | 21.440s | ||
19th | 250 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:18.98020 | 1:47.75018 | 4:06.73019 | 2:16.87021 | 1:45.89016 | 4:02.76019 | 22.280s | ||
20th | 240 | Eliot PIERRE | Bretagne | VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE | 2:20.63023 | 1:49.19021 | 4:09.82021 | 2:17.29022 | 1:45.79015 | 4:03.08020 | 22.600s | ||
21st | 206 | Nicolas MOREL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:14.66012 | 1:47.93019 | 4:02.59015 | 2:16.38020 | 1:48.66021 | 4:05.04021 | 24.560s | ||
22nd | 285 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | Italy | 2:19.10021 | 1:51.97025 | 4:11.07022 | 2:17.75023 | 1:51.37025 | 4:09.12022 | 28.640s | |||
23rd | 290 | Gabin BERGEL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:14.54011 | 1:47.44016 | 4:01.98013 | 2:16.03019 | 1:54.30028 | 4:10.33023 | 29.850s | ||
24th | 265 | Bastien MOYON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 5:02.14037 | 2:21.50027 | 1:50.47024 | 4:11.97024 | 31.490s | ||||
25th | 261 | Emeric RANNOU | Bretagne | A MI CHEMINS | 2:34.94035 | 1:52.05027 | 4:26.99032 | 2:22.04028 | 1:50.44023 | 4:12.48025 | 32.000s | ||
26th | 224 | Sacha LEONARD | Occitanie | FREEMAN TEAM | 2:27.95930 | DNF | 2:23.84031 | 1:49.97022 | 4:13.81026 | 33.330s | |||
27th | 266 | Maxime DEMOLLIERE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | OCC ANTIBES | 2:23.83026 | 1:54.46032 | 4:18.29029 | 2:23.08030 | 1:51.66026 | 4:14.74027 | 34.260s | ||
28th | 248 | Robin BOULADOU | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 2:22.26024 | 1:52.00026 | 4:14.26026 | 2:22.72029 | 1:53.28027 | 4:16.00028 | 35.520s | ||
29th | 256 | Tim CHARRIERE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | B.C. CRAN GEVRIER | 2:28.76031 | 1:53.35031 | 4:22.11031 | 2:21.27026 | 2:05.35033 | 4:26.62029 | 46.140s | ||
30th | 277 | Pierre HUET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 2:29.29032 | 1:50.60023 | 4:19.89030 | 2:32.31034 | 1:55.17029 | 4:27.48030 | 47.000s | ||
31st | 278 | Théo ROLLE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 2:34.13033 | 1:59.12034 | 4:33.25034 | 2:30.55033 | 1:57.29030 | 4:27.84031 | 47.360s | ||
32nd | 280 | Louis MARQUIS | Occitanie | CESAR BIKE | 2:34.65034 | 1:57.03033 | 4:31.68033 | 2:29.52032 | 1:58.39031 | 4:27.91032 | 47.430s | ||
33rd | 269 | Lucas MURACCIOLE | Occitanie | CALVISSON VTT | 2:35.62036 | 2:01.75035 | 4:37.37035 | 2:33.97035 | 1:59.06032 | 4:33.03033 | 52.550s | ||
34th | 252 | Thibault DADA | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | R. VTT | 5:16.48039 | 6:59.02038 | 12:15.50039 | 3:07.78037 | 2:19.85035 | 5:27.63034 | 1:47.150 | ||
35th | 245 | Lenny HOARAU | Occitanie | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 3:10.08038 | 2:47.82037 | 5:57.90038 | 3:20.71038 | 2:08.07034 | 5:28.78035 | 1:48.300 | ||
36th | 247 | Marc BOISBOUVIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:41.42037 | 2:03.79036 | 4:45.21036 | 2:41.23036 | 4:28.72037 | 7:09.95036 | 3:29.470 | ||
37th | 251 | Mathis LANDREAU | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:16.77018 | 1:51.26024 | 4:08.03020 | 3:54.24039 | 3:34.60036 | 7:28.84037 | 3:48.360 | ||
38th | 242 | Tristan BERNELIN | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 2:24.87028 | 1:52.06028 | 4:16.93028 | 2:21.14025 | 6:23.29038 | 8:44.43038 | 5:03.950 | ||
213 | Mathis DANET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:18.81019 | 1:47.70017 | 4:06.51018 | 8:07.70040 | DNF | |||||
257 | Baptiste COUDERC | Occitanie | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:22.60025 | 1:52.49029 | 4:15.09027 | 2:20.20024 | DNF | |||||
55 | Lucas BENEVENS | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
244 | Milan DAUMESNIL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
254 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | DNS | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 24 | Antoine ROGGE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:59.3701 | 1:37.2201 | 3:36.5901 | 1:59.7802 | 1:36.8101 | 3:36.5902 | 0.490s | ||
4th | 28 | Simon CHAPELET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Race Company | 2:00.1802 | 1:40.5808 | 3:40.7603 | 2:01.1404 | 1:37.3204 | 3:38.4604 | 2.360s | ||
11th | 32 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:07.06010 | 1:41.1909 | 3:48.25010 | 2:06.23011 | 1:39.92010 | 3:46.15011 | 10.050s | ||
12th | 33 | Leo GRISEL | Pays de la Loire | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | 2:03.8705 | 1:40.2907 | 3:44.1605 | 2:06.63012 | 1:39.5909 | 3:46.22012 | 10.120s | ||
8th | 37 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 2:11.31013 | 1:40.2206 | 3:51.53011 | 2:03.9309 | 1:38.7707 | 3:42.7008 | 6.600s | ||
7th | 41 | Melvyn BAILLON | Occitanie | Dorval AM | 2:04.9407 | 1:39.7004 | 3:44.6406 | 2:02.8607 | 1:38.6006 | 3:41.4607 | 5.360s | ||
13th | 43 | Romain CHATANAY | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | DNF | 2:08.40013 | 1:42.35013 | 3:50.75013 | 14.650s | ||||
3rd | 44 | Tom GUILLO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | X1 racing | 2:05.1908 | 1:39.6703 | 3:44.8607 | 1:59.8903 | 1:37.2603 | 3:37.1503 | 1.050s | ||
49 | Arsene GILBERT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU | 2:13.13016 | 1:45.21013 | 3:58.34015 | DNS | ||||||
16th | 53 | Leo GUICHARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:18.63024 | 1:47.25017 | 4:05.88020 | 2:11.56016 | 1:44.64016 | 3:56.20016 | 20.100s | ||
10th | 62 | Mael GIRONDE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:04.7806 | 1:43.13011 | 3:47.9109 | 2:03.0808 | 1:42.31012 | 3:45.39010 | 9.290s | ||
17th | 65 | Paulin COUMES | Occitanie | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:13.89018 | 1:47.87019 | 4:01.76017 | 2:12.96017 | 1:45.52017 | 3:58.48017 | 22.380s | ||
9th | 69 | Maël ANGLADE | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 2:08.07011 | 4:24.25037 | 6:32.32037 | 2:05.06010 | 1:39.96011 | 3:45.0209 | 8.920s | ||
15th | 70 | Tom COSSE | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION | 2:12.52014 | 1:44.02012 | 3:56.54013 | 2:10.73015 | 1:44.45015 | 3:55.18015 | 19.080s | ||
18th | 75 | Romain ARNAUD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:15.16019 | 1:47.51018 | 4:02.67018 | 2:13.35018 | 1:45.54018 | 3:58.89018 | 22.790s | ||
79 | Evan BRIOLE | Occitanie | LOURDES VTT | 2:15.58020 | 1:54.03030 | 4:09.61022 | 2:22.40025 | DNF | |||||
1st | 83 | Johan GARCIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:01.6703 | 1:38.0602 | 3:39.7302 | 1:59.0501 | 1:37.0502 | 3:36.1001 | - | ||
14th | 207 | Florian NOHARET | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:09.80012 | 1:46.20016 | 3:56.00012 | 2:09.81014 | 1:43.81014 | 3:53.62014 | 17.520s | ||
22nd | 208 | Mathias RIOLLET | Pays de la Loire | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | 2:18.47023 | 1:49.29021 | 4:07.76021 | 2:17.14022 | 1:48.18023 | 4:05.32022 | 29.220s | ||
27th | 215 | Nathan CANET | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:29.78035 | 1:56.33031 | 4:26.11031 | 2:26.43029 | 1:54.70031 | 4:21.13027 | 45.030s | ||
19th | 217 | Aurelien GENEUIL | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:16.50021 | 2:47.84036 | 5:04.34036 | 2:14.50019 | 1:47.39021 | 4:01.89019 | 25.790s | ||
26th | 218 | Romain NOHARET | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:28.64034 | 2:03.87035 | 4:32.51034 | 2:24.82028 | 1:52.69028 | 4:17.51026 | 41.410s | ||
33rd | 225 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 2:13.44017 | 1:48.17020 | 4:01.61016 | 2:45.13034 | 1:51.17027 | 4:36.30033 | 1:00.200 | ||
30th | 227 | Quentin MEZINE | Occitanie | US FRONTON | 2:26.66030 | 1:50.40024 | 4:17.06028 | 2:33.55031 | 1:48.57024 | 4:22.12030 | 46.020s | ||
6th | 228 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | SINGLETRACKS | 2:05.7809 | 1:41.40010 | 3:47.1808 | 2:01.1705 | 1:38.8308 | 3:40.0006 | 3.900s | ||
234 | Marius PERRAUDIN | Switzerland | Bike Club Verbier | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
238 | Sylvain TRONCALE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:17.97022 | 1:45.83015 | 4:03.80019 | DNS | ||||||
24th | 239 | Baptiste DOUCHET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 2:21.15026 | 1:49.78022 | 4:10.93024 | 2:19.50024 | 1:47.63022 | 4:07.13024 | 31.030s | ||
23rd | 246 | Mateo LEMERRE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 2:44.76037 | 1:51.52027 | 4:36.28035 | 2:15.85020 | 1:50.68026 | 4:06.53023 | 30.430s | ||
32nd | 255 | Bastien BOUTONNET | Île-de-France | BMX SUCY 94 | 2:28.14033 | 1:58.79034 | 4:26.93032 | 2:36.71033 | 1:54.64030 | 4:31.35032 | 55.250s | ||
29th | 260 | Arno BILLARD | Occitanie | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:31.74036 | 1:57.58033 | 4:29.32033 | 2:29.05030 | 1:53.04029 | 4:22.09029 | 45.990s | ||
21st | 262 | Maxence BRECHET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 2:20.30025 | 1:50.46025 | 4:10.76023 | 2:17.62023 | 1:46.78020 | 4:04.40021 | 28.300s | ||
28th | 264 | Sulian DINER | Occitanie | CALVISSON VTT | 2:26.72031 | 1:52.32029 | 4:19.04029 | 2:23.22027 | 1:58.85033 | 4:22.07028 | 45.970s | ||
268 | Siméon MAILLARD | Île-de-France | BMX SUCY 94 | 2:23.50028 | 1:51.53028 | 4:15.03026 | DNS | ||||||
5th | 271 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | COMMENCAL ETHEN | 2:02.6804 | 1:39.8805 | 3:42.5604 | 2:01.6706 | 1:37.8105 | 3:39.4805 | 3.380s | |||
25th | 272 | Anthony VESTRI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 2:24.99029 | 1:51.42026 | 4:16.41027 | 2:22.99026 | 1:50.36025 | 4:13.35025 | 37.250s | ||
282 | Mathis GAGNEUX | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. BRIGNAIS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
31st | 284 | Filippo Achille DANIELE | ITALIE | 2:27.37032 | 1:57.07032 | 4:24.44030 | 2:34.77032 | 1:55.31032 | 4:30.08031 | 53.980s | |||
291 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:12.70015 | 1:45.35014 | 3:58.05014 | DNS | ||||||
20th | 294 | Kélian VANREUSEL | BELGIQUE | 2:23.20027 | 1:50.14023 | 4:13.34025 | 2:15.86021 | 1:46.18019 | 4:02.04020 | 25.940s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Robert JULIEN | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:10.0101 | 1:42.4901 | 3:52.5001 | 2:08.3601 | 1:50.8102 | 3:59.1701 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Julien COLLET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 2:19.3002 | 1:47.7302 | 4:07.0302 | 2:17.8202 | 1:46.1001 | 4:03.9202 | 4.750s | ||
3rd | 209 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:27.2103 | 1:55.9303 | 4:23.1403 | 2:23.9803 | 1:51.6003 | 4:15.5803 | 16.410s | ||
4th | 258 | Rémi HENRY-MAYER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SAINTE CONSORCE BMX TEAM | 2:30.7205 | 1:57.2404 | 4:27.9605 | 2:24.2604 | 1:55.1704 | 4:19.4304 | 20.260s | ||
5th | 226 | Lionel BOUVIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:29.3904 | 1:57.5905 | 4:26.9804 | 2:26.8005 | 1:55.9305 | 4:22.7305 | 23.560s | ||
6th | 216 | Maxime BOUCHEZ | Occitanie | CALVISSON VTT | 2:37.0306 | 2:00.4106 | 4:37.4406 | 2:27.2506 | 1:56.1206 | 4:23.3706 | 24.200s | ||
7th | 295 | Christophe LASSUS | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 2:44.0407 | 2:06.7208 | 4:50.7607 | 2:40.6407 | 2:04.4007 | 4:45.0407 | 45.870s | ||
8th | 230 | Pierre DALVET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:55.5908 | 2:06.0107 | 5:01.6008 | 2:53.3108 | 2:09.2408 | 5:02.5508 | 1:03.380 | ||
9th | 243 | Patrice AFFLATET | Occitanie | Scott DH Factory | 3:51.1809 | 2:45.5209 | 6:36.7009 | 3:46.7809 | 2:46.7309 | 6:33.5109 | 2:34.340 | ||
10th | 274 | Romain JOSEPH | Normandie | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT | 6:57.33010 | 5:19.35010 | 12:16.68010 | 5:04.02010 | 3:35.71010 | 8:39.73010 | 4:40.560 | ||
270 | Cedric MURACCIOLE | Occitanie | CALVISSON VTT | DNS | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Hope | 2:21.3501 | 1:47.9701 | 4:09.3201 | 2:19.0401 | 1:48.6101 | 4:07.6501 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Mariana SALAZAR | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 2:23.1702 | 1:54.0604 | 4:17.2303 | 2:20.8602 | 1:52.8902 | 4:13.7502 | 6.100s | ||
3rd | 108 | Mathilde BERNARD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:26.6705 | 1:51.6003 | 4:18.2704 | 2:25.1405 | 1:53.2303 | 4:18.3703 | 10.720s | ||
4th | 103 | Agnes DELEST | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:23.3503 | 1:51.3702 | 4:14.7202 | 2:24.6604 | 1:54.1304 | 4:18.7904 | 11.140s | ||
5th | 107 | Laura LOHNER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:26.0004 | 1:56.6005 | 4:22.6005 | 2:23.7803 | 1:55.8605 | 4:19.6405 | 11.990s | ||
6th | 105 | Flora LESOIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 2:28.0006 | 1:58.6107 | 4:26.6106 | 2:28.7006 | 1:58.6306 | 4:27.3306 | 19.680s | ||
7th | 126 | Laura PEYTHIEU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:33.4907 | 1:58.4106 | 4:31.9007 | 2:34.2307 | 1:59.5307 | 4:33.7607 | 26.110s | ||
8th | 124 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | ACA | 2:40.2909 | 2:01.9808 | 4:42.2709 | 2:37.3208 | 2:02.5508 | 4:39.8708 | 32.220s | |||
9th | 109 | Tina GOZZI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:35.6308 | 2:02.9209 | 4:38.5508 | 3:19.3609 | 3:08.6909 | 6:28.0509 | 2:20.400 | ||
101 | Myriam NICOLE | Occitanie | Commencal / Muc-Off | DNS | DNS |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 2:30.1303 | 1:54.5303 | 4:24.6603 | 2:26.4002 | 1:52.7601 | 4:19.1601 | - | ||||
2nd | 110 | Leona PIERRINI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY | 2:26.0302 | 1:56.1204 | 4:22.1502 | 2:25.2501 | 1:55.3004 | 4:20.5502 | 1.390s | ||
3rd | 104 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 2:24.8301 | 1:53.2201 | 4:18.0501 | 2:26.9603 | 1:54.8103 | 4:21.7703 | 2.610s | ||
4th | 127 | Alizes LASSUS | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 2:36.6904 | 1:53.5402 | 4:30.2304 | 2:29.5004 | 1:54.2102 | 4:23.7104 | 4.550s | ||
5th | 122 | Vicky CLAVEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 2:44.7106 | 1:59.8405 | 4:44.5506 | 2:39.7906 | 1:58.9705 | 4:38.7605 | 19.600s | ||
6th | 106 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | X1 racing | 2:37.8505 | 2:01.8406 | 4:39.6905 | 2:33.9905 | 2:07.2006 | 4:41.1906 | 22.030s | ||
7th | 123 | Maelle ESCUDERO | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 3:24.2007 | 3:00.7207 | 6:24.9207 | 3:10.8807 | 2:44.2207 | 5:55.1007 | 1:35.940 |
Female: 19+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Estelle CHARLES | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 2:25.9801 | 1:52.4601 | 4:18.4401 | 2:25.2501 | 1:53.1101 | 4:18.3601 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified