shopping_cart0Basketmenu

French DH National Champs '20 at Les Ménuires

view_listResults (202)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://maj.ffc.fr/com/imgadmin/RESULTATS/VTT/2020/fichiers/4893095361_200822_Re…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st12Benoit COULANGES Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM54.450s21:37.230242.780s33:14.460254.290s41:35.460141.930s23:11.6801-
emoji_events2nd1Loïc BRUNI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurSpecialized Gravity54.230s11:37.490342.910s43:14.630353.930s31:36.330442.140s33:12.40020.720s
emoji_events3rd3Loris VERGIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurSanta Cruz Syndicate54.730s51:37.550442.020s13:14.300154.650s71:36.320341.570s13:12.54030.860s
 4th4Baptiste PIERRON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM56.220s161:39.080944.110s123:19.4101055.020s91:36.050243.440s83:14.51042.830s
 5th8Thibaut DAPRELA Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCommencal / Muc-Off54.610s41:38.690543.500s103:16.800554.340s51:38.510742.790s43:15.64053.960s
 6th6Thomas ESTAQUE Occitanie100% / Commencal55.250s81:42.0401746.420s293:23.7101753.680s21:38.710843.480s93:15.87064.190s
 7th16Antoine VIDAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY55.880s131:41.0701543.430s93:20.3801355.570s131:38.190543.120s73:16.88075.200s
 8th5Rémi THIRION Grand EstCommencal / Muc-Off55.930s141:38.830743.010s53:17.770854.440s61:38.710843.840s153:16.99085.310s
 9th20Valentin CHATANAY Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN57.680s221:39.3801044.130s133:21.1901457.100s251:38.210643.040s53:18.35096.670s
 10th28Antoine PIERRON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT57.170s201:39.040843.310s73:19.5201155.640s141:39.7401043.040s53:18.420106.740s
 11th22Thibault LALY BretagneMS Mondraker Team56.770s181:41.5801645.120s233:23.4701655.030s101:40.1901143.810s143:19.030117.350s
 12th7Dylan LEVESQUE OccitanieX1 racing54.520s31:39.6801143.090s63:17.290654.800s81:40.6301443.800s133:19.230127.550s
 13th18Matteo INIGUEZ OccitanieTC CONCEPT55.070s61:40.8201449.860s563:25.7502255.690s151:40.3101343.530s113:19.530137.850s
 14th21Thibaut RUFFIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCommencal / Muc-Off55.330s91:42.3601844.690s163:22.3801553.430s11:40.9201645.270s253:19.620147.940s
 15th79Elliot VALLON Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurVOULVOUL RACING55.720s111:40.1401243.340s83:19.200955.320s121:41.0601743.480s93:19.860158.180s
 16th19Bryan PFEIFFER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesBMX RIDERS 0755.500s101:40.4201344.310s143:20.2301255.700s161:40.3001243.980s163:19.980168.300s
 17th11Rudy CABIROU OccitanieCSO MILLAU56.540s171:44.1902646.860s333:27.5902656.130s191:40.6701544.340s203:21.140179.460s
 18th27Camille SERVANT Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurTRIBAL SPORT58.040s271:43.0002144.350s153:25.3902056.210s211:42.3201844.260s183:22.7901811.110s
 19th33Pacôme HIS Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesLES GETS BIKEPARK57.960s251:44.6502944.690s163:27.3002556.740s231:42.5402044.050s173:23.3301911.650s
 20th9Hugo FRIXTALON Occitanie100% / Commencal55.720s111:37.180142.700s23:15.600455.980s181:43.7602443.730s123:23.4702011.790s
 21st13Faustin FIGARET OccitanieGAMUX FACTORY RACING56.070s151:42.8802044.900s213:23.8501856.160s201:42.3301945.030s243:23.5202111.840s
 22nd36Romain CROZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB57.130s191:42.8501944.840s203:24.8201956.720s221:43.5602345.360s273:25.6402213.960s
 23rd35Marc CABIROU OccitanieVOULVOUL RACING58.190s291:54.650561:21.260664:14.1006557.330s261:44.5702644.310s193:26.2102314.530s
 24th243Eliott BAUD Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéPASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON58.600s311:44.5702745.740s243:28.9102958.070s301:43.7702544.630s213:26.4702414.790s
 25th239Pascal KEMPF Grand EstVTT SCHWENHEIM1:00.220371:47.7903145.860s253:33.8703259.220s371:45.1902744.800s223:29.2102517.530s
 26th24Anthony CHIROSSEL OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN57.950s241:46.1103045.900s263:29.9603058.050s291:45.7902945.670s303:29.5102617.830s
 27th15Thomas GUIBAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE57.980s261:44.5702746.020s273:28.5702858.870s341:45.7402846.130s313:30.7402719.060s
 28th75Jordan MAUPAS Île-de-FranceAC ORSAY59.260s341:47.8703246.470s313:33.6003159.510s381:47.1503145.290s263:31.9502820.270s
 29th81Ian GUIONNET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBUNNY HOP CLUB57.750s231:43.2202344.980s223:25.9502357.460s271:49.6903944.860s233:32.0102920.330s
 30th214Alexandre MOSNIER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesBESSE SUPER-BESSE1:01.060451:52.6804647.600s403:41.3404358.460s321:46.5503047.040s383:32.0503020.370s
 31st50Benjamin SELTZ Grand EstMOLSHEIM FUN BIKE1:00.110361:49.7003546.670s323:36.4803459.120s361:47.8603245.430s283:32.4103120.730s
 32nd29Gautier JUNG Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE57.170s201:43.6202544.810s193:25.6002155.810s171:51.6704545.620s293:33.1003221.420s
 33rd56Remy VIOLLAND Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT58.950s321:43.4902444.730s183:27.1702458.090s311:42.6802152.420s593:33.1903321.510s
 34th46Alexandre LOHNER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT59.230s331:49.8803747.570s393:36.6803557.990s281:48.5003647.270s413:33.7603422.080s
 35th55Martin JOUET PASTRE OccitanieX1 racing1:00.830421:52.1604547.150s373:40.1404158.980s351:48.8303746.430s323:34.2403522.560s
 36th30Victor GUILLEMAUD BretagneVELO TAUPONT1:00.750411:48.240331:42.280674:31.270671:00.360461:47.9803346.640s363:34.9803623.300s
 37th23Gauthier LONCKE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesGRESI FREE RIDE1:00.370401:50.2504047.090s363:37.7103959.990s431:48.4903546.560s343:35.0403723.360s
 38th77Theo LEBEAU Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes59.810s351:49.7003547.740s433:37.250361:00.240451:48.1403447.120s393:35.5003823.820s
 39th209Théo GAUVIN La RéunionVOULVOUL RACING1:03.270551:54.4005547.640s413:45.310511:00.460471:49.5703846.560s343:36.5903924.910s
 40th251Malo STEPHAN BretagneDESCENDEURS DE LA MINE1:02.110501:51.5504348.250s483:41.9104559.600s391:50.8404147.210s403:37.6504025.970s
 41st82Sam GUEDARD BretagneVTT VALLEE DU BOEL1:00.230381:51.7104448.910s533:40.850421:00.770491:50.5404047.700s443:39.0104127.330s
 42nd261Florent CHENIVESSE OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN1:03.940581:53.9105347.750s443:45.600521:02.120551:50.9004246.500s333:39.5204227.840s
 43rd270Arthur ESSLINGER Grand EstVTT MICHELBACH1:01.350471:49.9603847.870s463:39.180401:00.800501:51.3504447.620s433:39.7704328.090s
 44th58Terence DULAC Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET1:01.050441:53.8905248.370s493:43.3104859.770s401:53.9705346.770s373:40.5104428.830s
 45th256Victor MEYER Grand EstVTT MICHELBACH1:02.930541:53.6004848.590s523:45.120491:01.180511:53.8905247.850s453:42.9204531.240s
 46th225Emile PEIZERAT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesGRESI FREE RIDE1:01.410481:56.5705951.420s613:49.400551:01.730531:51.2304350.110s553:43.0704631.390s
 47th68Jérémy NICON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesA A MOUNTAIN-BIKE1:04.600611:53.6404947.640s413:45.880531:02.350561:53.3005047.490s423:43.1404731.460s
 48th62Gatien PERNET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:03.340561:53.6805056.940s653:53.960601:01.680521:53.1504848.580s473:43.4104831.730s
 49th59Hugo LATELTIN NormandieLIBER'T CYCLE1:00.970431:53.6805047.850s453:42.500461:00.690481:53.5005150.290s563:44.4804932.800s
 50th238Arnaud STOLL Grand EstVTT SCHWENHEIM1:04.060591:58.5306249.810s553:52.400581:02.540581:54.4105449.090s523:46.0405034.360s
 51st266Thibault GASSIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS1:05.320631:55.5705750.040s583:50.930571:04.810621:53.2904948.760s493:46.8605135.180s
 52nd271Nicolas DUARTE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVTT CHARTREUSE1:04.620621:58.2406149.860s563:52.720591:02.840591:55.0305549.050s513:46.9205235.240s
 53rd205Antonin DEBESSON Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX CLUB DE HYERES1:04.190601:58.9306351.100s593:54.220611:03.170611:55.8205648.840s503:47.8305336.150s
 54th76Lucas BAUNIER Nouvelle-AquitaineJARNAC V.T.T.1:02.440521:56.1605848.430s513:47.030541:01.870541:58.9305749.520s533:50.3205438.640s
 55th233Thomas DENIZOT OccitanieVOULVOUL RACING1:01.090461:57.2706051.350s603:49.7105659.950s412:01.3405953.260s613:54.5505542.870s
 56th210Maxime CHANEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:05.590641:59.3206449.370s543:54.280621:05.870641:59.1405849.940s543:54.9505643.270s
 57th234Kevin CHOUET Grand EstVTT SCHWENHEIM1:02.840531:53.9205448.400s503:45.1605059.980s422:12.2806248.740s484:01.0005749.320s
 58th80Florian MASSONIE Nouvelle-AquitaineBEARN VTT 641:02.180511:52.7704747.870s463:42.820471:02.480571:52.910461:07.680634:03.0705851.390s
 59th51Gael PECOUL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:02.010491:48.5003447.080s353:37.5903858.600s332:16.9506452.590s604:08.1405956.460s
 60th257Guillaume COMTE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR1:06.890652:02.1706552.150s624:01.210631:04.960632:13.6006351.180s574:09.7406058.060s
 61st264Valentin PUECH OccitanieVC GRAULHET1:09.380662:07.9506652.400s634:09.730641:09.680662:09.9306052.050s584:11.6606159.980s
 62nd268Luca DESEBE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS1:11.650672:12.4506754.460s644:18.560661:09.100652:10.3606153.510s624:12.970621:01.290
 63rd25Gaetan VIGE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCube Global Squad58.190s291:43.1902246.460s303:27.8402755.030s102:55.1206548.420s464:38.570631:26.890
 2Amaury PIERRON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCommencal / Muc-Off55.150s71:38.750643.540s113:17.4407DNF
 53Clément FAUCENSTIER Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéTC CONCEPT1:00.240391:50.0903946.940s343:37.270371:11.00067DNF
 74Tristan PETIT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesBESSE SUPER-BESSE1:03.630571:50.6004247.560s383:41.790441:00.00044DNF
 226Bastien DILIGENT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE1:20.51968DNF1:03.000601:53.00047DNF
 14Gaetan RUFFIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCommencal / Muc-Off58.100s281:50.4704146.280s283:34.8503357.000s241:43.00022DSQ
 17Alexandre FAYOLLE OccitanieRace CompanyDNS
 31Emile RILAT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AMDNS
 39Arthur FERNANDEZ OccitanieL'ALTERNATIVE VTTDNS
 64Eymeric GIRARD Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPTDNS
 252Xavier MUNOZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)DNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st44Hugo MARINI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes57.630s11:46.260244.960s13:28.850157.990s21:44.210244.090s13:26.2901-
emoji_events2nd52Alix FRANCOZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesROC VTT58.500s21:45.150145.890s43:29.540258.710s31:42.810145.700s63:27.22020.930s
emoji_events3rd49Thomas OLLIER OccitanieVELO CLUB LODEVOIS58.790s31:49.180645.920s63:33.890359.330s51:47.940845.040s33:32.31036.020s
 4th203Nathan PONTVIANNE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:00.04051:48.150545.890s43:34.080459.990s71:47.640744.790s23:32.42046.130s
 5th54Tom BINET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:01.11071:49.390746.120s73:36.62081:00.00081:47.090445.860s73:32.95056.660s
 6th45Mathieu LEBOUCHER OccitanieFREEMAN59.330s41:50.4801045.820s33:35.630757.890s11:49.6301145.480s43:33.00066.710s
 7th70Lorenzo MASSEGLIA Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 061:00.40061:48.130446.180s83:34.710558.710s31:48.1201046.400s93:33.23076.940s
 8th57Florent DALVET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:02.260111:49.790845.730s23:37.780959.830s61:47.970945.490s53:33.29087.000s
 9th69Mathis BARATTE OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN1:01.32081:46.770346.890s103:34.98061:01.730111:46.170346.630s113:34.53098.240s
 10th230Leo ABELLA La RéunionRIDING COMPANY1:01.67091:51.9001347.930s173:41.500131:00.91091:47.470646.800s123:35.180108.890s
 11th78Nathan FABREGUE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE1:04.920221:50.250946.760s93:41.930141:02.840171:47.180548.030s193:38.0501111.760s
 12th71Malou VAISSE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE1:03.060151:52.4601547.820s163:43.340151:01.190101:49.9801347.200s133:38.3701212.080s
 13th265Kimi VIARDOT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT1:03.930191:54.2601947.760s153:45.950181:04.400231:49.7801246.080s83:40.2601313.970s
 14th61Jules AUROUX Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:02.330121:51.2501146.950s113:40.530101:02.490151:50.8201547.400s143:40.7101414.420s
 15th241Lucas BENEVENS OccitanieVTT 4X DE COMBES1:01.730101:52.6901647.040s123:41.460121:01.750121:52.4501846.570s103:40.7701514.480s
 16th67Guewenn BOUTHET Nouvelle-AquitaineJARNAC V.T.T.1:02.380131:51.3901247.650s143:41.420111:02.610161:50.6601447.810s183:41.0801614.790s
 16th72Nicolas MOREL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:05.080231:53.4501849.140s233:47.670191:01.820131:51.6701647.590s163:41.0801614.790s
 18th73Baptiste JALLADEAU Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB1:03.180171:56.3002049.020s223:48.500201:01.990141:52.6001948.270s203:42.8601816.570s
 19th228Mathis DANET Nouvelle-AquitaineJARNAC V.T.T.1:03.140161:53.1601747.960s183:44.260161:03.100181:52.7502047.790s173:43.6401917.350s
 20th272Mathis LANDREAU Nouvelle-AquitaineJARNAC V.T.T.1:03.970201:52.3401448.770s213:45.080171:04.450241:52.2701748.810s223:45.5302019.240s
 21st201Gabin BERGEL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:05.270242:01.7002647.500s133:54.470231:04.030201:54.5502147.490s153:46.0702119.780s
 22nd213Maxime DEMOLLIERE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurOCC ANTIBES1:04.800211:57.5802148.680s203:51.060221:04.180221:57.5502448.400s213:50.1302223.840s
 23rd240Mathis TURMEL BretagneECOLE VTT DU LIE1:02.480141:57.9102248.670s193:49.060211:04.120211:57.2402349.270s233:50.6302324.340s
 24th249Erwan BOUQUET Nouvelle-AquitaineBEARN VTT 641:07.250292:01.6502552.510s304:01.410261:04.640251:56.6002249.490s253:50.7302424.440s
 25th254Axel ARMAND Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE1:05.790252:06.7202850.810s254:03.320271:05.960262:01.7902649.580s263:57.3302531.040s
 26th212Robin BOULADOU OccitanieVELO CLUB LODEVOIS1:07.790311:59.7902450.460s243:58.040251:08.600311:59.5202549.280s243:57.4002631.110s
 27th248Mëyco EYMARD Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR1:03.890181:59.6002351.320s273:54.810241:03.700192:06.5202849.740s273:59.9602733.670s
 28th231Alec BEOLET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM1:07.260302:33.170314:04.120327:44.550311:08.310292:02.3202751.160s294:01.7902835.500s
 29th259Milan DAUMESNIL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesGRESI FREE RIDE1:07.040272:09.4703052.260s294:08.770301:06.300272:07.6202951.620s314:05.5402939.250s
 30th217Pierre HUET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET1:06.360262:08.5702950.920s264:05.850291:06.360282:09.4503050.540s284:06.3503040.060s
 31st235Paul BRAUN Grand EstVTT SCHWENHEIM1:07.070282:04.9102751.540s284:03.520281:08.420302:43.6903151.310s304:43.420311:17.130
 258Thao GIBLASSE FEBVRE Pays de la LoireBRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE4:02.550322:45.570321:08.200317:56.32032DNS
 48Loïc MARTIN OccitanieVTT 4X DE COMBESDNS
 221Maé FOUCAULT LECERF Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesR. VTTDNS
 229Baptiste COUDERC OccitanieMOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESDNS
 244Boris BILLIE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st32Simon CHAPELET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesRace Company56.600s11:41.740245.180s63:23.520256.470s11:39.510144.210s23:20.1901-
emoji_events2nd43Eliot ROSSIGNOL Nouvelle-AquitaineSINGLETRACKS57.570s31:42.820444.340s23:24.730456.680s21:40.920244.530s43:22.13021.940s
emoji_events3rd26Antoine ROGGE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes56.840s21:41.140144.130s13:22.110156.840s51:41.740343.910s13:22.49032.300s
 4th41Johan GARCIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:09.2003513:22.92035DNF56.770s41:41.910444.300s33:22.98042.790s
 5th38Matheo GRANDJEAN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB58.670s61:45.060744.710s43:28.440558.250s71:43.080545.160s73:26.49056.300s
 6th40Melvyn BAILLON OccitanieDorval AM59.380s81:44.510545.700s83:29.590758.620s111:43.180644.710s53:26.51066.320s
 7th47Mael GIRONDE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMTB MARTIGUES58.850s71:48.1301045.370s73:32.3501056.740s31:47.070846.680s113:30.490710.300s
 8th37Corentin ANDRIEUX BretagneECOLE VTT DU LIE57.940s41:42.140344.590s33:24.670358.310s81:47.5401045.010s63:30.860810.670s
 9th202Maël ANGLADE OccitanieCSO MILLAU58.010s51:47.030946.290s103:31.330857.800s61:47.530946.030s93:31.360911.170s
 10th223Theo GOUTAUDIER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:00.860111:51.5701547.410s133:39.840121:00.950131:48.5501146.380s103:35.8801015.690s
 11th269Oskar BOUFFIOUX Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS1:01.770121:49.9801147.140s113:38.890111:00.030121:49.9301447.480s133:37.4401117.250s
 12th222Romain CHATANAY Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:00.360101:45.320846.210s93:31.890958.390s91:54.4002045.220s83:38.0101217.820s
 13th66Romain ARNAUD Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE1:02.420141:51.4801448.450s203:42.350131:01.300151:49.9201347.950s163:39.1701318.980s
 14th65Leo GUICHARD Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB1:03.550191:55.5501747.900s173:47.000161:01.370171:51.1901647.600s153:40.1601419.970s
 15th63Paulin COUMES OccitanieL'ALTERNATIVE VTT1:02.580171:52.2501647.890s163:42.720151:02.560201:50.4101547.570s143:40.5401520.350s
 16th60Florian NOHARET OccitanieFREEMAN1:01.840131:51.130121:01.570343:54.540241:02.090191:51.6501748.880s183:42.6201622.430s
 17th253Byron BISSERIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:02.460151:56.2901949.320s233:48.070181:01.340161:53.5901949.400s193:44.3301724.140s
 18th267Valentin CORNUTELLO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS1:02.550162:00.1902547.740s143:50.480201:01.200141:56.8902346.860s123:44.9501824.760s
 19th215Mateo LEMERRE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS1:03.750201:55.6201847.760s153:47.130171:04.930251:52.2301849.650s213:46.8101926.620s
 20th216Quentin MEZINE OccitanieUS FRONTON1:04.820232:06.5703048.840s214:00.230281:03.850211:54.9802150.010s243:48.8402028.650s
 21st245Celian RAULT BretagneECOLE VTT DU LIE1:07.380301:57.0202150.280s283:54.680251:05.090261:55.5902249.880s233:50.5602130.370s
 22nd227Sylvain TRONCALE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:04.310221:56.4702048.210s193:48.990191:04.690241:57.1602448.820s173:50.6702230.480s
 23rd207Maxence BRACHET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)1:04.020211:58.5002349.770s273:52.290211:04.140221:57.1802549.470s203:50.7902330.600s
 24th242Mattéo ISSARTEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS1:05.520251:58.0902249.450s253:53.060221:05.470281:57.9302650.410s253:53.8102433.620s
 25th206Mathias RIOLLET Pays de la LoireLAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT1:05.510241:59.6602448.970s223:54.140231:04.680232:04.7002949.660s223:59.0402538.850s
 26th224Arsene GILBERT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU59.560s91:44.530645.110s53:29.200658.440s101:46.31071:18.750324:03.5002643.310s
 27th211Benjamin FOUILLIT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR1:03.090181:51.2101348.070s183:42.370141:01.810181:49.650121:13.180304:04.6402744.450s
 28th218Romain NOHARET OccitanieFREEMAN1:07.910322:04.0402847.300s123:59.250261:09.020332:05.8803051.880s264:06.7802846.590s
 29th260Gabin LE GOUESTRE BretagneVELO TAUPONT1:07.060283:05.1603454.530s315:06.750341:07.090312:11.5803153.790s274:12.4602952.270s
 30th237Hugo SCHEER Grand EstVTT SCHWENHEIM1:05.860262:04.3902949.320s233:59.570271:05.340272:01.070271:11.650294:18.0603057.870s
 31st263Victor JUSTINO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:07.130292:03.7202653.160s294:04.010301:05.530292:22.1703355.460s284:23.160311:02.970
 32nd236Kevin VELTEN Grand EstVTT SCHWENHEIM1:11.630332:11.4503356.330s334:19.410331:16.400342:18.480321:15.090314:49.970321:29.780
 33rd246Arthur LE MARCHAND BretagneECOLE VTT DU LIE1:11.850342:09.4203254.250s304:15.520321:07.210322:02.830281:46.520334:56.560331:36.370
 34th208Baptiste DOUCHET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 061:06.930272:07.0803149.570s264:03.580291:06.370302:35.800341:59.980345:42.150342:21.960
 262Jules JUSTINO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:07.400312:03.8102754.920s324:06.13031DNS
 42Tom GUILLO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurX1 racingDNS
 219Arno BILLARD OccitanieMOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESDNS
 247Cedric TAILLEFER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX ORGANISATIONDNS

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 527Cedric MARTIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 0659.540s21:47.800342.050s13:29.39011:47.300346.680s2
 522Joris BIGONI Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT59.570s31:45.420146.820s23:31.810258.000s1
 536Paul ROVIGO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:01.19041:47.740246.940s33:35.87031:46.030247.250s3
 532Arthur GIORGETTI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurTRIBAL SPORT1:03.51071:51.400449.550s83:44.46041:53.040648.970s7
 533Raphael EPITALON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:03.20061:55.690548.380s43:47.27051:51.290547.880s4
 523Tony BELLEC BretagnePIGNON CYCLE KLUB1:03.14051:57.700648.760s53:49.60061:54.870748.400s5
 516Kévin MEYER Grand EstVCU Schwenheim1:04.72091:58.020749.850s93:52.59071:59.310848.730s6
 529Jacques FRICHOT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesB.C. ST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX1:04.66082:00.880849.290s73:54.83082:00.680949.480s8
 535Rémi AIO OccitanieLOURDES VTT1:06.160102:08.350950.980s104:05.49092:01.6101050.740s9
 508Pierre THEVENARD Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesRazorbike Châtel58.900s12:34.1201048.880s64:21.900101:50.170446.090s1

35-39 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 511Nicolas SPIRKEL Centre-Val de LoireORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME1:13.75012:14.140157.100s14:24.99012:16.650157.820s1

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 509Yoann PACCARD Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE1:01.47011:58.900346.710s13:47.0801DNS
 528Frederic BOEGLIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB1:02.66021:56.120249.290s23:48.0702
 530Julien COLLET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM1:03.14031:55.700149.420s33:48.2603
 526Sebastien BEAUDON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT1:06.06042:06.270451.760s44:04.0904

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 501Robert JULIEN OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN1:00.18011:53.260147.270s13:40.71011:51.650147.610s1
 531Matthieu WEIDNER OccitanieARIEGENDURO1:04.51021:58.660249.610s23:52.78021:55.440250.260s3
 521Stéphane MICHEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS1:06.98052:01.930350.230s33:59.14031:57.150349.490s2
 503Rémi HENRI MAYER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSAINTE CONSORCE BMX TEAM1:06.66042:05.640453.410s64:05.71042:04.020453.220s5
 525Mikael RUBI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurO. C. P.1:06.11032:09.080552.950s54:08.1405
 524Jérôme COUPPEY BretagnePLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC1:08.71062:12.750652.830s44:14.29062:09.160552.670s4
 519Johan LE GOUESTRE BretagneVELO TAUPONT1:10.55072:19.970853.480s74:24.00072:16.34085:59.45010
 504Lionel BOUVIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:15.83082:16.670756.720s84:29.22082:13.280654.520s6
 534Maxime BOUCHEZ OccitanieCALVISSON VTT1:18.20092:25.67091:04.350104:48.22092:14.670755.490s7
 506Pierre DALVET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:24.650112:51.130101:03.91095:19.690102:41.170101:02.4908
 513Jean Francois NICON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesA A MOUNTAIN-BIKE1:24.110102:52.780111:05.900115:22.790112:39.87091:04.2209

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 520Stéphane ROUTIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT1:05.73012:02.500151.610s13:59.84011:57.940150.230s1
 510Marc GENANS BOITEUX Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT1:33.09024:20.64031:20.23027:13.96023:50.90021:11.6502
 507Patrice AFFLATET OccitanieSCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY1:49.65034:18.13021:22.22037:30.00034:04.89031:19.8903
 505Christophe LASSUS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurTRIBAL SPORTDNS

55-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 502Jean-Pierre BRUNI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:06.45012:03.990151.830s14:02.27012:04.460151.810s1
 515Remi GUIBAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE1:19.05022:34.27021:00.93024:54.25022:25.19021:04.0202

60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
 518Jean Luc LESCURE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:14.99012:19.630158.870s14:33.49012:21.280159.740s1
 517Eric WILCZYNSKI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:27.40032:47.49021:08.15035:23.04022:46.94021:05.6502
 514Patrick DUCRUET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT1:25.32023:01.11031:07.99025:34.42032:57.86031:07.1603
 512Gabriel BOUCHET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CYDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Myriam NICOLE OccitanieCommencal / Muc-Off1:01.29011:52.380249.170s23:42.84021:00.60011:48.210148.390s23:37.2001-
emoji_events2nd101Marine CABIROU OccitanieSCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY1:01.79021:50.930148.580s13:41.30011:02.20021:50.610248.030s13:40.84023.640s
emoji_events3rd104Agnes DELEST Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:07.86042:01.040349.770s33:58.67031:05.04031:59.250449.490s33:53.780316.580s
 4th102Melanie CHAPPAZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesHope1:06.11032:02.660451.090s43:59.86041:05.95041:58.860350.070s43:54.880417.680s
 5th105Mathilde BERNARD Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:13.76072:12.320653.800s74:19.88071:06.30052:04.680551.060s54:02.040524.840s
 6th106Laura LOHNER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT1:08.98052:12.910753.140s54:15.03051:07.53062:05.750653.190s64:06.470629.270s
 7th109Laura PEYTHIEU Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:14.80082:29.410853.430s64:37.64081:11.32082:10.710753.660s74:15.690738.490s
 8th107Tina GOZZI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnesDNF1:14.40092:12.060858.770s84:25.230848.030s
 9th108Lauryne GOZZI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:24.01092:37.61091:08.03095:09.65091:20.390102:29.39091:06.07094:55.85091:18.650
 10th110Flora LESOIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION1:12.45062:09.150554.580s84:16.18061:09.34073:46.650101:42.030106:38.020103:00.820

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st123Leona PIERRINI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY1:07.45012:05.720151.090s24:04.26011:06.51012:00.430150.870s13:57.8101-
emoji_events2nd128Lisa BOULADOU OccitanieVELO CLUB LODEVOIS1:09.47032:07.190351.900s34:08.56031:08.97042:01.800351.190s34:01.96024.150s
emoji_events3rd124Alizes LASSUS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurTRIBAL SPORT1:09.03022:06.030249.350s14:04.41021:07.68032:04.300451.120s24:03.10035.290s
 4th121Lauryne CHAPPAZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AMDNF1:06.91022:01.08021:01.21074:09.200411.390s
 5th122Leane CHARDONNIERAS Nouvelle-AquitaineX1 racing1:13.45042:23.990654.780s44:32.22041:09.05052:08.850655.980s44:13.880516.070s
 6th125Vicky CLAVEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION1:20.38073:36.32081:15.48086:12.18081:10.44062:06.14051:18.19094:34.770636.960s
 7th126Claire CHABBERT OccitanieV.T.T.ROC EVASION1:17.26052:18.580458.850s54:34.69051:18.32082:18.420759.310s54:36.050738.240s
 8th127Lea CHAPDELAINE BretagneBREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST1:18.95062:22.91051:00.79064:42.65061:17.03072:25.40081:00.78064:43.210845.400s
 9th129Satine BAURENS OccitanieVELO CLUB VEDASIEN1:28.72082:53.14071:05.51075:27.37071:26.78092:50.12091:04.71085:21.61091:23.800
Chat with us