The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Benoît COULANGES | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 54.450s2 | 1:37.2302 | 42.780s3 | 3:14.4602 | 54.290s4 | 1:35.4601 | 41.930s2 | 3:11.6801 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Loïc BRUNI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Specialized Gravity | 54.230s1 | 1:37.4903 | 42.910s4 | 3:14.6303 | 53.930s3 | 1:36.3304 | 42.140s3 | 3:12.4002 | 0.720s | ||
3rd | 3 | Loris VERGIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 54.730s5 | 1:37.5504 | 42.020s1 | 3:14.3001 | 54.650s7 | 1:36.3203 | 41.570s1 | 3:12.5403 | 0.860s | ||
4th | 4 | Baptiste PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 56.220s16 | 1:39.0809 | 44.110s12 | 3:19.41010 | 55.020s9 | 1:36.0502 | 43.440s8 | 3:14.5104 | 2.830s | ||
5th | 8 | Thibaut DAPRELA | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Commencal / Muc-Off | 54.610s4 | 1:38.6905 | 43.500s10 | 3:16.8005 | 54.340s5 | 1:38.5107 | 42.790s4 | 3:15.6405 | 3.960s | ||
6th | 6 | Thomas ESTAQUE | Occitanie | 100% / Commencal | 55.250s8 | 1:42.04017 | 46.420s29 | 3:23.71017 | 53.680s2 | 1:38.7108 | 43.480s9 | 3:15.8706 | 4.190s | ||
7th | 16 | Antoine VIDAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 55.880s13 | 1:41.07015 | 43.430s9 | 3:20.38013 | 55.570s13 | 1:38.1905 | 43.120s7 | 3:16.8807 | 5.200s | ||
8th | 5 | Rémi THIRION | Grand Est | Commencal / Muc-Off | 55.930s14 | 1:38.8307 | 43.010s5 | 3:17.7708 | 54.440s6 | 1:38.7108 | 43.840s15 | 3:16.9908 | 5.310s | ||
9th | 20 | Valentin CHATANAY | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 57.680s22 | 1:39.38010 | 44.130s13 | 3:21.19014 | 57.100s25 | 1:38.2106 | 43.040s5 | 3:18.3509 | 6.670s | ||
10th | 28 | Antoine PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 57.170s20 | 1:39.0408 | 43.310s7 | 3:19.52011 | 55.640s14 | 1:39.74010 | 43.040s5 | 3:18.42010 | 6.740s | ||
11th | 22 | Thibault LALY | Bretagne | MS Mondraker Team | 56.770s18 | 1:41.58016 | 45.120s23 | 3:23.47016 | 55.030s10 | 1:40.19011 | 43.810s14 | 3:19.03011 | 7.350s | ||
12th | 7 | Dylan LEVESQUE | Occitanie | X1 racing | 54.520s3 | 1:39.68011 | 43.090s6 | 3:17.2906 | 54.800s8 | 1:40.63014 | 43.800s13 | 3:19.23012 | 7.550s | ||
13th | 18 | Matteo INIGUEZ | Occitanie | TC CONCEPT | 55.070s6 | 1:40.82014 | 49.860s56 | 3:25.75022 | 55.690s15 | 1:40.31013 | 43.530s11 | 3:19.53013 | 7.850s | ||
14th | 21 | Thibaut RUFFIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal / Muc-Off | 55.330s9 | 1:42.36018 | 44.690s16 | 3:22.38015 | 53.430s1 | 1:40.92016 | 45.270s25 | 3:19.62014 | 7.940s | ||
15th | 79 | Elliot VALLON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VOULVOUL RACING | 55.720s11 | 1:40.14012 | 43.340s8 | 3:19.2009 | 55.320s12 | 1:41.06017 | 43.480s9 | 3:19.86015 | 8.180s | ||
16th | 19 | Bryan PFEIFFER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BMX RIDERS 07 | 55.500s10 | 1:40.42013 | 44.310s14 | 3:20.23012 | 55.700s16 | 1:40.30012 | 43.980s16 | 3:19.98016 | 8.300s | ||
17th | 11 | Rudy CABIROU | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 56.540s17 | 1:44.19026 | 46.860s33 | 3:27.59026 | 56.130s19 | 1:40.67015 | 44.340s20 | 3:21.14017 | 9.460s | ||
18th | 27 | Camille SERVANT | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 58.040s27 | 1:43.00021 | 44.350s15 | 3:25.39020 | 56.210s21 | 1:42.32018 | 44.260s18 | 3:22.79018 | 11.110s | ||
19th | 33 | Pacôme HIS | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 57.960s25 | 1:44.65029 | 44.690s16 | 3:27.30025 | 56.740s23 | 1:42.54020 | 44.050s17 | 3:23.33019 | 11.650s | ||
20th | 9 | Hugo FRIXTALON | Occitanie | 100% / Commencal | 55.720s11 | 1:37.1801 | 42.700s2 | 3:15.6004 | 55.980s18 | 1:43.76024 | 43.730s12 | 3:23.47020 | 11.790s | ||
21st | 13 | Faustin FIGARET | Occitanie | Gamux Factory Racing | 56.070s15 | 1:42.88020 | 44.900s21 | 3:23.85018 | 56.160s20 | 1:42.33019 | 45.030s24 | 3:23.52021 | 11.840s | ||
22nd | 36 | Romain CROZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 57.130s19 | 1:42.85019 | 44.840s20 | 3:24.82019 | 56.720s22 | 1:43.56023 | 45.360s27 | 3:25.64022 | 13.960s | ||
23rd | 35 | Marc CABIROU | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | 58.190s29 | 1:54.65056 | 1:21.26066 | 4:14.10065 | 57.330s26 | 1:44.57026 | 44.310s19 | 3:26.21023 | 14.530s | ||
24th | 243 | Eliott BAUD | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 58.600s31 | 1:44.57027 | 45.740s24 | 3:28.91029 | 58.070s30 | 1:43.77025 | 44.630s21 | 3:26.47024 | 14.790s | ||
25th | 239 | Pascal KEMPF | Grand Est | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:00.22037 | 1:47.79031 | 45.860s25 | 3:33.87032 | 59.220s37 | 1:45.19027 | 44.800s22 | 3:29.21025 | 17.530s | ||
26th | 24 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 57.950s24 | 1:46.11030 | 45.900s26 | 3:29.96030 | 58.050s29 | 1:45.79029 | 45.670s30 | 3:29.51026 | 17.830s | ||
27th | 15 | Thomas GUIBAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 57.980s26 | 1:44.57027 | 46.020s27 | 3:28.57028 | 58.870s34 | 1:45.74028 | 46.130s31 | 3:30.74027 | 19.060s | ||
28th | 75 | Jordan MAUPAS | Île-de-France | AC ORSAY | 59.260s34 | 1:47.87032 | 46.470s31 | 3:33.60031 | 59.510s38 | 1:47.15031 | 45.290s26 | 3:31.95028 | 20.270s | ||
29th | 81 | Ian GUIONNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 57.750s23 | 1:43.22023 | 44.980s22 | 3:25.95023 | 57.460s27 | 1:49.69039 | 44.860s23 | 3:32.01029 | 20.330s | ||
30th | 214 | Alexandre MOSNIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:01.06045 | 1:52.68046 | 47.600s40 | 3:41.34043 | 58.460s32 | 1:46.55030 | 47.040s38 | 3:32.05030 | 20.370s | ||
31st | 50 | Benjamin SELTZ | Grand Est | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 1:00.11036 | 1:49.70035 | 46.670s32 | 3:36.48034 | 59.120s36 | 1:47.86032 | 45.430s28 | 3:32.41031 | 20.730s | ||
32nd | 29 | Gautier JUNG | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE | 57.170s20 | 1:43.62025 | 44.810s19 | 3:25.60021 | 55.810s17 | 1:51.67045 | 45.620s29 | 3:33.10032 | 21.420s | ||
33rd | 56 | Remy VIOLLAND | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 58.950s32 | 1:43.49024 | 44.730s18 | 3:27.17024 | 58.090s31 | 1:42.68021 | 52.420s59 | 3:33.19033 | 21.510s | ||
34th | 46 | Alexandre LOHNER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 59.230s33 | 1:49.88037 | 47.570s39 | 3:36.68035 | 57.990s28 | 1:48.50036 | 47.270s41 | 3:33.76034 | 22.080s | ||
35th | 55 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | Occitanie | X1 racing | 1:00.83042 | 1:52.16045 | 47.150s37 | 3:40.14041 | 58.980s35 | 1:48.83037 | 46.430s32 | 3:34.24035 | 22.560s | ||
36th | 30 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | Bretagne | VELO TAUPONT | 1:00.75041 | 1:48.24033 | 1:42.28067 | 4:31.27067 | 1:00.36046 | 1:47.98033 | 46.640s36 | 3:34.98036 | 23.300s | ||
37th | 23 | Gauthier LONCKE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 1:00.37040 | 1:50.25040 | 47.090s36 | 3:37.71039 | 59.990s43 | 1:48.49035 | 46.560s34 | 3:35.04037 | 23.360s | ||
38th | 77 | Theo LEBEAU | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 59.810s35 | 1:49.70035 | 47.740s43 | 3:37.25036 | 1:00.24045 | 1:48.14034 | 47.120s39 | 3:35.50038 | 23.820s | ||
39th | 209 | Théo GAUVIN | La Réunion | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:03.27055 | 1:54.40055 | 47.640s41 | 3:45.31051 | 1:00.46047 | 1:49.57038 | 46.560s34 | 3:36.59039 | 24.910s | ||
40th | 251 | Malo STEPHAN | Bretagne | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 1:02.11050 | 1:51.55043 | 48.250s48 | 3:41.91045 | 59.600s39 | 1:50.84041 | 47.210s40 | 3:37.65040 | 25.970s | ||
41st | 82 | Sam GUEDARD | Bretagne | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:00.23038 | 1:51.71044 | 48.910s53 | 3:40.85042 | 1:00.77049 | 1:50.54040 | 47.700s44 | 3:39.01041 | 27.330s | ||
42nd | 261 | Florent CHENIVESSE | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:03.94058 | 1:53.91053 | 47.750s44 | 3:45.60052 | 1:02.12055 | 1:50.90042 | 46.500s33 | 3:39.52042 | 27.840s | ||
43rd | 270 | Arthur ESSLINGER | Grand Est | VTT MICHELBACH | 1:01.35047 | 1:49.96038 | 47.870s46 | 3:39.18040 | 1:00.80050 | 1:51.35044 | 47.620s43 | 3:39.77043 | 28.090s | ||
44th | 58 | Terence DULAC | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 1:01.05044 | 1:53.89052 | 48.370s49 | 3:43.31048 | 59.770s40 | 1:53.97053 | 46.770s37 | 3:40.51044 | 28.830s | ||
45th | 256 | Victor MEYER | Grand Est | VTT MICHELBACH | 1:02.93054 | 1:53.60048 | 48.590s52 | 3:45.12049 | 1:01.18051 | 1:53.89052 | 47.850s45 | 3:42.92045 | 31.240s | ||
46th | 225 | Emile PEIZERAT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 1:01.41048 | 1:56.57059 | 51.420s61 | 3:49.40055 | 1:01.73053 | 1:51.23043 | 50.110s55 | 3:43.07046 | 31.390s | ||
47th | 68 | Jérémy NICON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | 1:04.60061 | 1:53.64049 | 47.640s41 | 3:45.88053 | 1:02.35056 | 1:53.30050 | 47.490s42 | 3:43.14047 | 31.460s | ||
48th | 62 | Gatien PERNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:03.34056 | 1:53.68050 | 56.940s65 | 3:53.96060 | 1:01.68052 | 1:53.15048 | 48.580s47 | 3:43.41048 | 31.730s | ||
49th | 59 | Hugo LATELTIN | Normandie | LIBER'T CYCLE | 1:00.97043 | 1:53.68050 | 47.850s45 | 3:42.50046 | 1:00.69048 | 1:53.50051 | 50.290s56 | 3:44.48049 | 32.800s | ||
50th | 238 | Arnaud STOLL | Grand Est | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:04.06059 | 1:58.53062 | 49.810s55 | 3:52.40058 | 1:02.54058 | 1:54.41054 | 49.090s52 | 3:46.04050 | 34.360s | ||
51st | 266 | Thibault GASSIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 1:05.32063 | 1:55.57057 | 50.040s58 | 3:50.93057 | 1:04.81062 | 1:53.29049 | 48.760s49 | 3:46.86051 | 35.180s | ||
52nd | 271 | Nicolas DUARTE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VTT CHARTREUSE | 1:04.62062 | 1:58.24061 | 49.860s56 | 3:52.72059 | 1:02.84059 | 1:55.03055 | 49.050s51 | 3:46.92052 | 35.240s | ||
53rd | 205 | Antonin DEBESSON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX CLUB DE HYERES | 1:04.19060 | 1:58.93063 | 51.100s59 | 3:54.22061 | 1:03.17061 | 1:55.82056 | 48.840s50 | 3:47.83053 | 36.150s | ||
54th | 76 | Lucas BAUNIER | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:02.44052 | 1:56.16058 | 48.430s51 | 3:47.03054 | 1:01.87054 | 1:58.93057 | 49.520s53 | 3:50.32054 | 38.640s | ||
55th | 233 | Thomas DENIZOT | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:01.09046 | 1:57.27060 | 51.350s60 | 3:49.71056 | 59.950s41 | 2:01.34059 | 53.260s61 | 3:54.55055 | 42.870s | ||
56th | 210 | Maxime CHANEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:05.59064 | 1:59.32064 | 49.370s54 | 3:54.28062 | 1:05.87064 | 1:59.14058 | 49.940s54 | 3:54.95056 | 43.270s | ||
57th | 234 | Kevin CHOUET | Grand Est | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:02.84053 | 1:53.92054 | 48.400s50 | 3:45.16050 | 59.980s42 | 2:12.28062 | 48.740s48 | 4:01.00057 | 49.320s | ||
58th | 80 | Florian MASSONIE | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | BEARN VTT 64 | 1:02.18051 | 1:52.77047 | 47.870s46 | 3:42.82047 | 1:02.48057 | 1:52.91046 | 1:07.68063 | 4:03.07058 | 51.390s | ||
59th | 51 | Gael PECOUL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:02.01049 | 1:48.50034 | 47.080s35 | 3:37.59038 | 58.600s33 | 2:16.95064 | 52.590s60 | 4:08.14059 | 56.460s | ||
60th | 257 | Guillaume COMTE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 1:06.89065 | 2:02.17065 | 52.150s62 | 4:01.21063 | 1:04.96063 | 2:13.60063 | 51.180s57 | 4:09.74060 | 58.060s | ||
61st | 264 | Valentin PUECH | Occitanie | VC GRAULHET | 1:09.38066 | 2:07.95066 | 52.400s63 | 4:09.73064 | 1:09.68066 | 2:09.93060 | 52.050s58 | 4:11.66061 | 59.980s | ||
62nd | 268 | Luca DESEBE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 1:11.65067 | 2:12.45067 | 54.460s64 | 4:18.56066 | 1:09.10065 | 2:10.36061 | 53.510s62 | 4:12.97062 | 1:01.290 | ||
63rd | 25 | Gaetan VIGE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Cube Global Squad | 58.190s29 | 1:43.19022 | 46.460s30 | 3:27.84027 | 55.030s10 | 2:55.12065 | 48.420s46 | 4:38.57063 | 1:26.890 | ||
2 | Amaury PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 55.150s7 | 1:38.7506 | 43.540s11 | 3:17.4407 | DNF | |||||||
53 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | TC CONCEPT | 1:00.24039 | 1:50.09039 | 46.940s34 | 3:37.27037 | 1:11.00067 | DNF | ||||||
74 | Tristan PETIT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:03.63057 | 1:50.60042 | 47.560s38 | 3:41.79044 | 1:00.00044 | DNF | ||||||
226 | Bastien DILIGENT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:20.51968 | DNF | 1:03.00060 | 1:53.00047 | DNF | |||||||
14 | Gaetan RUFFIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal / Muc-Off | 58.100s28 | 1:50.47041 | 46.280s28 | 3:34.85033 | 57.000s24 | 1:43.00022 | DSQ | |||||
17 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | Occitanie | Race Company | DNS | |||||||||||
39 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | Occitanie | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | DNS | |||||||||||
64 | Eymeric GIRARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | DNS | |||||||||||
252 | Xavier MUNOZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | DNS | |||||||||||
31 | Emile RILAT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Hugo MARINI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 57.630s1 | 1:46.2602 | 44.960s1 | 3:28.8501 | 57.990s2 | 1:44.2102 | 44.090s1 | 3:26.2901 | - | ||
2nd | 52 | Alix FRANCOZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ROC VTT | 58.500s2 | 1:45.1501 | 45.890s4 | 3:29.5402 | 58.710s3 | 1:42.8101 | 45.700s6 | 3:27.2202 | 0.930s | ||
3rd | 49 | Thomas OLLIER | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 58.790s3 | 1:49.1806 | 45.920s6 | 3:33.8903 | 59.330s5 | 1:47.9408 | 45.040s3 | 3:32.3103 | 6.020s | ||
4th | 203 | Nathan PONTVIANNE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:00.0405 | 1:48.1505 | 45.890s4 | 3:34.0804 | 59.990s7 | 1:47.6407 | 44.790s2 | 3:32.4204 | 6.130s | ||
5th | 54 | Tom BINET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:01.1107 | 1:49.3907 | 46.120s7 | 3:36.6208 | 1:00.0008 | 1:47.0904 | 45.860s7 | 3:32.9505 | 6.660s | ||
6th | 45 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 59.330s4 | 1:50.48010 | 45.820s3 | 3:35.6307 | 57.890s1 | 1:49.63011 | 45.480s4 | 3:33.0006 | 6.710s | ||
7th | 70 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:00.4006 | 1:48.1304 | 46.180s8 | 3:34.7105 | 58.710s3 | 1:48.12010 | 46.400s9 | 3:33.2307 | 6.940s | ||
8th | 57 | Florent DALVET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:02.26011 | 1:49.7908 | 45.730s2 | 3:37.7809 | 59.830s6 | 1:47.9709 | 45.490s5 | 3:33.2908 | 7.000s | ||
9th | 69 | Mathis BARATTE | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:01.3208 | 1:46.7703 | 46.890s10 | 3:34.9806 | 1:01.73011 | 1:46.1703 | 46.630s11 | 3:34.5309 | 8.240s | ||
10th | 230 | Leo ABELLA | La Réunion | RIDING COMPANY | 1:01.6709 | 1:51.90013 | 47.930s17 | 3:41.50013 | 1:00.9109 | 1:47.4706 | 46.800s12 | 3:35.18010 | 8.890s | ||
11th | 78 | Nathan FABREGUE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 1:04.92022 | 1:50.2509 | 46.760s9 | 3:41.93014 | 1:02.84017 | 1:47.1805 | 48.030s19 | 3:38.05011 | 11.760s | ||
12th | 71 | Malou VAISSE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 1:03.06015 | 1:52.46015 | 47.820s16 | 3:43.34015 | 1:01.19010 | 1:49.98013 | 47.200s13 | 3:38.37012 | 12.080s | ||
13th | 265 | Kimi VIARDOT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 1:03.93019 | 1:54.26019 | 47.760s15 | 3:45.95018 | 1:04.40023 | 1:49.78012 | 46.080s8 | 3:40.26013 | 13.970s | ||
14th | 61 | Jules AUROUX | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:02.33012 | 1:51.25011 | 46.950s11 | 3:40.53010 | 1:02.49015 | 1:50.82015 | 47.400s14 | 3:40.71014 | 14.420s | ||
15th | 241 | Lucas BENEVENS | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:01.73010 | 1:52.69016 | 47.040s12 | 3:41.46012 | 1:01.75012 | 1:52.45018 | 46.570s10 | 3:40.77015 | 14.480s | ||
16th | 67 | Guewenn BOUTHET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:02.38013 | 1:51.39012 | 47.650s14 | 3:41.42011 | 1:02.61016 | 1:50.66014 | 47.810s18 | 3:41.08016 | 14.790s | ||
16th | 72 | Nicolas MOREL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:05.08023 | 1:53.45018 | 49.140s23 | 3:47.67019 | 1:01.82013 | 1:51.67016 | 47.590s16 | 3:41.08016 | 14.790s | ||
18th | 73 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:03.18017 | 1:56.30020 | 49.020s22 | 3:48.50020 | 1:01.99014 | 1:52.60019 | 48.270s20 | 3:42.86018 | 16.570s | ||
19th | 228 | Mathis DANET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:03.14016 | 1:53.16017 | 47.960s18 | 3:44.26016 | 1:03.10018 | 1:52.75020 | 47.790s17 | 3:43.64019 | 17.350s | ||
20th | 272 | Mathis LANDREAU | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:03.97020 | 1:52.34014 | 48.770s21 | 3:45.08017 | 1:04.45024 | 1:52.27017 | 48.810s22 | 3:45.53020 | 19.240s | ||
21st | 201 | Gabin BERGEL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:05.27024 | 2:01.70026 | 47.500s13 | 3:54.47023 | 1:04.03020 | 1:54.55021 | 47.490s15 | 3:46.07021 | 19.780s | ||
22nd | 213 | Maxime DEMOLLIERE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | OCC ANTIBES | 1:04.80021 | 1:57.58021 | 48.680s20 | 3:51.06022 | 1:04.18022 | 1:57.55024 | 48.400s21 | 3:50.13022 | 23.840s | ||
23rd | 240 | Mathis TURMEL | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 1:02.48014 | 1:57.91022 | 48.670s19 | 3:49.06021 | 1:04.12021 | 1:57.24023 | 49.270s23 | 3:50.63023 | 24.340s | ||
24th | 249 | Erwan BOUQUET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | BEARN VTT 64 | 1:07.25029 | 2:01.65025 | 52.510s30 | 4:01.41026 | 1:04.64025 | 1:56.60022 | 49.490s25 | 3:50.73024 | 24.440s | ||
25th | 254 | Axel ARMAND | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 1:05.79025 | 2:06.72028 | 50.810s25 | 4:03.32027 | 1:05.96026 | 2:01.79026 | 49.580s26 | 3:57.33025 | 31.040s | ||
26th | 212 | Robin BOULADOU | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 1:07.79031 | 1:59.79024 | 50.460s24 | 3:58.04025 | 1:08.60031 | 1:59.52025 | 49.280s24 | 3:57.40026 | 31.110s | ||
27th | 248 | Mëyco EYMARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 1:03.89018 | 1:59.60023 | 51.320s27 | 3:54.81024 | 1:03.70019 | 2:06.52028 | 49.740s27 | 3:59.96027 | 33.670s | ||
28th | 231 | Alec BEOLET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 1:07.26030 | 2:33.17031 | 4:04.12032 | 7:44.55031 | 1:08.31029 | 2:02.32027 | 51.160s29 | 4:01.79028 | 35.500s | ||
29th | 259 | Milan DAUMESNIL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 1:07.04027 | 2:09.47030 | 52.260s29 | 4:08.77030 | 1:06.30027 | 2:07.62029 | 51.620s31 | 4:05.54029 | 39.250s | ||
30th | 217 | Pierre HUET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 1:06.36026 | 2:08.57029 | 50.920s26 | 4:05.85029 | 1:06.36028 | 2:09.45030 | 50.540s28 | 4:06.35030 | 40.060s | ||
31st | 235 | Paul BRAUN | Grand Est | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:07.07028 | 2:04.91027 | 51.540s28 | 4:03.52028 | 1:08.42030 | 2:43.69031 | 51.310s30 | 4:43.42031 | 1:17.130 | ||
258 | Thao GIBLASSE FEBVRE | Pays de la Loire | BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE | 4:02.55032 | 2:45.57032 | 1:08.20031 | 7:56.32032 | DNS | |||||||
244 | Boris BILLIE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | DNS | |||||||||||
229 | Baptiste COUDERC | Occitanie | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | DNS | |||||||||||
221 | Maé FOUCAULT LECERF | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | R. VTT | DNS | |||||||||||
48 | Loïc MARTIN | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Simon CHAPELET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Race Company | 56.600s1 | 1:41.7402 | 45.180s6 | 3:23.5202 | 56.470s1 | 1:39.5101 | 44.210s2 | 3:20.1901 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | SINGLETRACKS | 57.570s3 | 1:42.8204 | 44.340s2 | 3:24.7304 | 56.680s2 | 1:40.9202 | 44.530s4 | 3:22.1302 | 1.940s | ||
3rd | 26 | Antoine ROGGE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 56.840s2 | 1:41.1401 | 44.130s1 | 3:22.1101 | 56.840s5 | 1:41.7403 | 43.910s1 | 3:22.4903 | 2.300s | ||
4th | 41 | Johan GARCIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:09.20035 | 13:22.92035 | DNF | 56.770s4 | 1:41.9104 | 44.300s3 | 3:22.9804 | 2.790s | |||
5th | 38 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 58.670s6 | 1:45.0607 | 44.710s4 | 3:28.4405 | 58.250s7 | 1:43.0805 | 45.160s7 | 3:26.4905 | 6.300s | ||
6th | 40 | Melvyn BAILLON | Occitanie | Dorval AM | 59.380s8 | 1:44.5105 | 45.700s8 | 3:29.5907 | 58.620s11 | 1:43.1806 | 44.710s5 | 3:26.5106 | 6.320s | ||
7th | 47 | Mael GIRONDE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MTB MARTIGUES | 58.850s7 | 1:48.13010 | 45.370s7 | 3:32.35010 | 56.740s3 | 1:47.0708 | 46.680s11 | 3:30.4907 | 10.300s | ||
8th | 37 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 57.940s4 | 1:42.1403 | 44.590s3 | 3:24.6703 | 58.310s8 | 1:47.54010 | 45.010s6 | 3:30.8608 | 10.670s | ||
9th | 202 | Maël ANGLADE | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 58.010s5 | 1:47.0309 | 46.290s10 | 3:31.3308 | 57.800s6 | 1:47.5309 | 46.030s9 | 3:31.3609 | 11.170s | ||
10th | 223 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:00.86011 | 1:51.57015 | 47.410s13 | 3:39.84012 | 1:00.95013 | 1:48.55011 | 46.380s10 | 3:35.88010 | 15.690s | ||
11th | 269 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 1:01.77012 | 1:49.98011 | 47.140s11 | 3:38.89011 | 1:00.03012 | 1:49.93014 | 47.480s13 | 3:37.44011 | 17.250s | ||
12th | 222 | Romain CHATANAY | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:00.36010 | 1:45.3208 | 46.210s9 | 3:31.8909 | 58.390s9 | 1:54.40020 | 45.220s8 | 3:38.01012 | 17.820s | ||
13th | 66 | Romain ARNAUD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 1:02.42014 | 1:51.48014 | 48.450s20 | 3:42.35013 | 1:01.30015 | 1:49.92013 | 47.950s16 | 3:39.17013 | 18.980s | ||
14th | 65 | Leo GUICHARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:03.55019 | 1:55.55017 | 47.900s17 | 3:47.00016 | 1:01.37017 | 1:51.19016 | 47.600s15 | 3:40.16014 | 19.970s | ||
15th | 63 | Paulin COUMES | Occitanie | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:02.58017 | 1:52.25016 | 47.890s16 | 3:42.72015 | 1:02.56020 | 1:50.41015 | 47.570s14 | 3:40.54015 | 20.350s | ||
16th | 60 | Florian NOHARET | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 1:01.84013 | 1:51.13012 | 1:01.57034 | 3:54.54024 | 1:02.09019 | 1:51.65017 | 48.880s18 | 3:42.62016 | 22.430s | ||
17th | 253 | Byron BISSERIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:02.46015 | 1:56.29019 | 49.320s23 | 3:48.07018 | 1:01.34016 | 1:53.59019 | 49.400s19 | 3:44.33017 | 24.140s | ||
18th | 267 | Valentin CORNUTELLO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 1:02.55016 | 2:00.19025 | 47.740s14 | 3:50.48020 | 1:01.20014 | 1:56.89023 | 46.860s12 | 3:44.95018 | 24.760s | ||
19th | 215 | Mateo LEMERRE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 1:03.75020 | 1:55.62018 | 47.760s15 | 3:47.13017 | 1:04.93025 | 1:52.23018 | 49.650s21 | 3:46.81019 | 26.620s | ||
20th | 216 | Quentin MEZINE | Occitanie | US FRONTON | 1:04.82023 | 2:06.57030 | 48.840s21 | 4:00.23028 | 1:03.85021 | 1:54.98021 | 50.010s24 | 3:48.84020 | 28.650s | ||
21st | 245 | Celian RAULT | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 1:07.38030 | 1:57.02021 | 50.280s28 | 3:54.68025 | 1:05.09026 | 1:55.59022 | 49.880s23 | 3:50.56021 | 30.370s | ||
22nd | 227 | Sylvain TRONCALE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:04.31022 | 1:56.47020 | 48.210s19 | 3:48.99019 | 1:04.69024 | 1:57.16024 | 48.820s17 | 3:50.67022 | 30.480s | ||
23rd | 207 | Maxence BRECHET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 1:04.02021 | 1:58.50023 | 49.770s27 | 3:52.29021 | 1:04.14022 | 1:57.18025 | 49.470s20 | 3:50.79023 | 30.600s | ||
24th | 242 | Mattéo ISSARTEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | 1:05.52025 | 1:58.09022 | 49.450s25 | 3:53.06022 | 1:05.47028 | 1:57.93026 | 50.410s25 | 3:53.81024 | 33.620s | ||
25th | 206 | Mathias RIOLLET | Pays de la Loire | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | 1:05.51024 | 1:59.66024 | 48.970s22 | 3:54.14023 | 1:04.68023 | 2:04.70029 | 49.660s22 | 3:59.04025 | 38.850s | ||
26th | 224 | Arsene GILBERT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU | 59.560s9 | 1:44.5306 | 45.110s5 | 3:29.2006 | 58.440s10 | 1:46.3107 | 1:18.75032 | 4:03.50026 | 43.310s | ||
27th | 211 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 1:03.09018 | 1:51.21013 | 48.070s18 | 3:42.37014 | 1:01.81018 | 1:49.65012 | 1:13.18030 | 4:04.64027 | 44.450s | ||
28th | 218 | Romain NOHARET | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 1:07.91032 | 2:04.04028 | 47.300s12 | 3:59.25026 | 1:09.02033 | 2:05.88030 | 51.880s26 | 4:06.78028 | 46.590s | ||
29th | 260 | Gabin LE GOUESTRE | Bretagne | VELO TAUPONT | 1:07.06028 | 3:05.16034 | 54.530s31 | 5:06.75034 | 1:07.09031 | 2:11.58031 | 53.790s27 | 4:12.46029 | 52.270s | ||
30th | 237 | Hugo SCHEER | Grand Est | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:05.86026 | 2:04.39029 | 49.320s23 | 3:59.57027 | 1:05.34027 | 2:01.07027 | 1:11.65029 | 4:18.06030 | 57.870s | ||
31st | 263 | Victor JUSTINO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:07.13029 | 2:03.72026 | 53.160s29 | 4:04.01030 | 1:05.53029 | 2:22.17033 | 55.460s28 | 4:23.16031 | 1:02.970 | ||
32nd | 236 | Kevin VELTEN | Grand Est | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:11.63033 | 2:11.45033 | 56.330s33 | 4:19.41033 | 1:16.40034 | 2:18.48032 | 1:15.09031 | 4:49.97032 | 1:29.780 | ||
33rd | 246 | Arthur LE MARCHAND | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 1:11.85034 | 2:09.42032 | 54.250s30 | 4:15.52032 | 1:07.21032 | 2:02.83028 | 1:46.52033 | 4:56.56033 | 1:36.370 | ||
34th | 208 | Baptiste DOUCHET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:06.93027 | 2:07.08031 | 49.570s26 | 4:03.58029 | 1:06.37030 | 2:35.80034 | 1:59.98034 | 5:42.15034 | 2:21.960 | ||
262 | Jules JUSTINO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:07.40031 | 2:03.81027 | 54.920s32 | 4:06.13031 | DNS | |||||||
219 | Arno BILLARD | Occitanie | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | DNS | |||||||||||
42 | Tom GUILLO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | X1 racing | DNS | |||||||||||
247 | Cedric TAILLEFER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX ORGANISATION | DNS |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | Cedric MARTIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 59.540s2 | 1:47.8003 | 42.050s1 | 3:29.3901 | 1:47.3003 | 46.680s2 | ||||||
522 | Joris BIGONI | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 59.570s3 | 1:45.4201 | 46.820s2 | 3:31.8102 | 58.000s1 | |||||||
536 | Paul ROVIGO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:01.1904 | 1:47.7402 | 46.940s3 | 3:35.8703 | 1:46.0302 | 47.250s3 | ||||||
532 | Arthur GIORGETTI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 1:03.5107 | 1:51.4004 | 49.550s8 | 3:44.4604 | 1:53.0406 | 48.970s7 | ||||||
533 | Raphael EPITALON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:03.2006 | 1:55.6905 | 48.380s4 | 3:47.2705 | 1:51.2905 | 47.880s4 | ||||||
523 | Tony BELLEC | Bretagne | PIGNON CYCLE KLUB | 1:03.1405 | 1:57.7006 | 48.760s5 | 3:49.6006 | 1:54.8707 | 48.400s5 | ||||||
516 | Kévin MEYER (35+) | Grand Est | VCU Schwenheim | 1:04.7209 | 1:58.0207 | 49.850s9 | 3:52.5907 | 1:59.3108 | 48.730s6 | ||||||
529 | Jacques FRICHOT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | B.C. ST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX | 1:04.6608 | 2:00.8808 | 49.290s7 | 3:54.8308 | 2:00.6809 | 49.480s8 | ||||||
535 | Rémi AIO | Occitanie | LOURDES VTT | 1:06.16010 | 2:08.3509 | 50.980s10 | 4:05.4909 | 2:01.61010 | 50.740s9 | ||||||
508 | Pierre THEVENARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Razorbike Châtel | 58.900s1 | 2:34.12010 | 48.880s6 | 4:21.90010 | 1:50.1704 | 46.090s1 |
Male: 35-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | Nicolas SPIRKEL | Centre-Val de Loire | ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME | 1:13.7501 | 2:14.1401 | 57.100s1 | 4:24.9901 | 2:16.6501 | 57.820s1 |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 =⇧ | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
509 | Yoann PACCARD | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE | 1:01.4701 | 1:58.9003 | 46.710s1 | 3:47.0801 | DNS | |||||||
528 | Frederic BOEGLIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:02.6602 | 1:56.1202 | 49.290s2 | 3:48.0702 | ||||||||
530 | Julien COLLET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 1:03.1403 | 1:55.7001 | 49.420s3 | 3:48.2603 | ||||||||
526 | Sebastien BEAUDON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 1:06.0604 | 2:06.2704 | 51.760s4 | 4:04.0904 |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Robert JULIEN | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:00.1801 | 1:53.2601 | 47.270s1 | 3:40.7101 | 1:51.6501 | 47.610s1 | ||||||
531 | Matthieu WEIDNER | Occitanie | ARIEGENDURO | 1:04.5102 | 1:58.6602 | 49.610s2 | 3:52.7802 | 1:55.4402 | 50.260s3 | ||||||
521 | Stéphane MICHEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 1:06.9805 | 2:01.9303 | 50.230s3 | 3:59.1403 | 1:57.1503 | 49.490s2 | ||||||
503 | Rémi HENRY-MAYER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SAINTE CONSORCE BMX TEAM | 1:06.6604 | 2:05.6404 | 53.410s6 | 4:05.7104 | 2:04.0204 | 53.220s5 | ||||||
525 | Mikael RUBI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | O. C. P. | 1:06.1103 | 2:09.0805 | 52.950s5 | 4:08.1405 | ||||||||
524 | Jérôme COUPPEY | Bretagne | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC | 1:08.7106 | 2:12.7506 | 52.830s4 | 4:14.2906 | 2:09.1605 | 52.670s4 | ||||||
519 | Johan LE GOUESTRE | Bretagne | VELO TAUPONT | 1:10.5507 | 2:19.9708 | 53.480s7 | 4:24.0007 | 2:16.3408 | 5:59.45010 | ||||||
504 | Lionel BOUVIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:15.8308 | 2:16.6707 | 56.720s8 | 4:29.2208 | 2:13.2806 | 54.520s6 | ||||||
534 | Maxime BOUCHEZ | Occitanie | CALVISSON VTT | 1:18.2009 | 2:25.6709 | 1:04.35010 | 4:48.2209 | 2:14.6707 | 55.490s7 | ||||||
506 | Pierre DALVET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:24.65011 | 2:51.13010 | 1:03.9109 | 5:19.69010 | 2:41.17010 | 1:02.4908 | ||||||
513 | Jean Francois NICON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | 1:24.11010 | 2:52.78011 | 1:05.90011 | 5:22.79011 | 2:39.8709 | 1:04.2209 |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | Stéphane ROUTIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 1:05.7301 | 2:02.5001 | 51.610s1 | 3:59.8401 | 1:57.9401 | 50.230s1 | ||||||
510 | Marc GENANS BOITEUX | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:33.0902 | 4:20.6403 | 1:20.2302 | 7:13.9602 | 3:50.9002 | 1:11.6502 | ||||||
507 | Patrice AFFLATET | Occitanie | Scott DH Factory | 1:49.6503 | 4:18.1302 | 1:22.2203 | 7:30.0003 | 4:04.8903 | 1:19.8903 | ||||||
505 | Christophe LASSUS | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | DNS |
Male: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:06.4501 | 2:03.9901 | 51.830s1 | 4:02.2701 | 2:04.4601 | 51.810s1 | ||||||
515 | Remi GUIBAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 1:19.0502 | 2:34.2702 | 1:00.9302 | 4:54.2502 | 2:25.1902 | 1:04.0202 |
Male: 60+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | Jean Luc LESCURE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:14.9901 | 2:19.6301 | 58.870s1 | 4:33.4901 | 2:21.2801 | 59.740s1 | ||||||
517 | Eric WILCZYNSKI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:27.4003 | 2:47.4902 | 1:08.1503 | 5:23.0402 | 2:46.9402 | 1:05.6502 | ||||||
514 | Patrick DUCRUET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:25.3202 | 3:01.1103 | 1:07.9902 | 5:34.4203 | 2:57.8603 | 1:07.1603 | ||||||
512 | Gabriel BOUCHET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Myriam NICOLE | Occitanie | Commencal / Muc-Off | 1:01.2901 | 1:52.3802 | 49.170s2 | 3:42.8402 | 1:00.6001 | 1:48.2101 | 48.390s2 | 3:37.2001 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Marine CABIROU | Occitanie | Scott DH Factory | 1:01.7902 | 1:50.9301 | 48.580s1 | 3:41.3001 | 1:02.2002 | 1:50.6102 | 48.030s1 | 3:40.8402 | 3.640s | ||
3rd | 104 | Agnes DELEST | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:07.8604 | 2:01.0403 | 49.770s3 | 3:58.6703 | 1:05.0403 | 1:59.2504 | 49.490s3 | 3:53.7803 | 16.580s | ||
4th | 102 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Hope | 1:06.1103 | 2:02.6604 | 51.090s4 | 3:59.8604 | 1:05.9504 | 1:58.8603 | 50.070s4 | 3:54.8804 | 17.680s | ||
5th | 105 | Mathilde BERNARD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:13.7607 | 2:12.3206 | 53.800s7 | 4:19.8807 | 1:06.3005 | 2:04.6805 | 51.060s5 | 4:02.0405 | 24.840s | ||
6th | 106 | Laura LOHNER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:08.9805 | 2:12.9107 | 53.140s5 | 4:15.0305 | 1:07.5306 | 2:05.7506 | 53.190s6 | 4:06.4706 | 29.270s | ||
7th | 109 | Laura PEYTHIEU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:14.8008 | 2:29.4108 | 53.430s6 | 4:37.6408 | 1:11.3208 | 2:10.7107 | 53.660s7 | 4:15.6907 | 38.490s | ||
8th | 107 | Tina GOZZI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | DNF | 1:14.4009 | 2:12.0608 | 58.770s8 | 4:25.2308 | 48.030s | |||||
9th | 108 | Lauryne GOZZI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:24.0109 | 2:37.6109 | 1:08.0309 | 5:09.6509 | 1:20.39010 | 2:29.3909 | 1:06.0709 | 4:55.8509 | 1:18.650 | ||
10th | 110 | Flora LESOIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 1:12.4506 | 2:09.1505 | 54.580s8 | 4:16.1806 | 1:09.3407 | 3:46.65010 | 1:42.03010 | 6:38.02010 | 3:00.820 |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | Leona PIERRINI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY | 1:07.4501 | 2:05.7201 | 51.090s2 | 4:04.2601 | 1:06.5101 | 2:00.4301 | 50.870s1 | 3:57.8101 | - | ||
2nd | 128 | Lisa BOULADOU | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 1:09.4703 | 2:07.1903 | 51.900s3 | 4:08.5603 | 1:08.9704 | 2:01.8003 | 51.190s3 | 4:01.9602 | 4.150s | ||
3rd | 124 | Alizes LASSUS | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 1:09.0302 | 2:06.0302 | 49.350s1 | 4:04.4102 | 1:07.6803 | 2:04.3004 | 51.120s2 | 4:03.1003 | 5.290s | ||
4th | 121 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | DNF | 1:06.9102 | 2:01.0802 | 1:01.2107 | 4:09.2004 | 11.390s | |||||
5th | 122 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | X1 racing | 1:13.4504 | 2:23.9906 | 54.780s4 | 4:32.2204 | 1:09.0505 | 2:08.8506 | 55.980s4 | 4:13.8805 | 16.070s | ||
6th | 125 | Vicky CLAVEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 1:20.3807 | 3:36.3208 | 1:15.4808 | 6:12.1808 | 1:10.4406 | 2:06.1405 | 1:18.1909 | 4:34.7706 | 36.960s | ||
7th | 126 | Claire CHABBERT | Occitanie | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 1:17.2605 | 2:18.5804 | 58.850s5 | 4:34.6905 | 1:18.3208 | 2:18.4207 | 59.310s5 | 4:36.0507 | 38.240s | ||
8th | 127 | Lea CHAPDELAINE | Bretagne | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST | 1:18.9506 | 2:22.9105 | 1:00.7906 | 4:42.6506 | 1:17.0307 | 2:25.4008 | 1:00.7806 | 4:43.2108 | 45.400s | ||
9th | 129 | Satine BAURENS | Occitanie | VELO CLUB VEDASIEN | 1:28.7208 | 2:53.1407 | 1:05.5107 | 5:27.3707 | 1:26.7809 | 2:50.1209 | 1:04.7108 | 5:21.6109 | 1:23.800 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified