The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | San Marcos, CA | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:15.471 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Cole SUETOS | Temecula, CA | InCycle RT | 3:17.192 | 1.72s | ||
3rd | 12 | Steven WALTON | Murrieta, CA | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:17.683 | 2.21s | ||
4th | 3 | Joey FORESTA | South Jordan, UT | GT Bicycles | 3:17.814 | 2.34s | ||
5th | 20 | Bryce HELBLING | hurricane, UT | allmountain cyclry / kalani construction | 3:26.015 | 10.54s | ||
6th | 2 | Chris CANFIELD | layton, UT | ION / Maxxis / Öhlins / Shimano | 3:30.116 | 14.64s | ||
7th | 11 | Naish ULMER | Park City, UT | Dakine / Mynesweepers / Scott Bikes | 3:36.177 | 20.70s | ||
8th | 21 | Danny MANNING | Carson City, NV | 100% / Bike Smith / Spronx | 3:44.758 | 29.28s | ||
9th | 8 | Nathan SILBERMAN | Ogden, UT | TRP | 4:07.369 | 51.89s |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Matt JOHNSTON (40+) | Millcreek, UT | Go-Ride.com / Suspension Cyndic | 3:35.581 | - | ||
2nd | 38 | Quinton SPAULDING | Henderson, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 3:42.662 | 7.08s | ||
3rd | 107 | Jake KELLER | Granite Bay, CA | Deity / Fasthouse / Pyga | 3:55.043 | 19.46s | ||
4th | 39 | Matthew THOMPSON (pro) | Eagle, CO | Momentum Trail concepts | 3:55.164 | 19.58s | ||
5th | 30 | Nick DRU | Las Vegas, NV | Cannondale / Smith | 3:55.455 | 19.87s | ||
6th | 32 | Jorgen HAMANN | Phoenix, AZ | Action Rideshop / Last Rhino Coffee | 4:06.136 | 30.55s | ||
7th | 36 | Mark LICOS | Chandler, AZ | bike masters arizona / Trail print | 4:10.277 | 34.69s | ||
35 | Vincent KIMBER | Freshwater, CA | DVO Suspension / Nite ride / Pitviper | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Ryan PINKERTON | Aliso Viejo, CA | Oakley / RocknRoad / TLD | 3:36.031 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Ryder COOK | Henderson, NV | Alchemy Bicycles / Deity | 3:37.472 | 1.44s | ||
3rd | 110 | Justin MALISKA | Tehachapi, CA | Chromag / Fox MTB / Kinneykamp | 3:44.023 | 7.99s | ||
4th | 103 | Brandon FISHER | Auburn, CA | Fox / Transition Bikes / VICTORY VELO | 3:46.814 | 10.78s | ||
5th | 102 | Maison DUNCAN | jamul, CA | 100% / Deity / DVO Suspension / Monster | 3:47.215 | 11.18s | ||
6th | 104 | J.T. FISHER | Auburn, CA | Fox / Transition Bikes / VICTORY VELO | 3:49.906 | 13.87s | ||
7th | 166 | Colin MCELYEA | Scottsdale, AZ | 100% | 3:52.307 | 16.27s | ||
8th | 105 | Mikel GAZTAMBIDE | Salt Lake City, UT | RaceKraft | 3:56.858 | 20.82s |
Male: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Austin DOOLEY | Yucaipa, CA | Commencal USA / Maxxis / Ryno Power | 3:23.831 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Ryan WISCHMEYER | Las Vegas, NV | Deity / Fasthouse / Onyx | 3:39.562 | 15.73s | ||
3rd | 155 | Daniel MCMASTER | oak hills, CA | 1Shot Racing / Fly / Ryno Power | 3:39.733 | 15.90s | ||
4th | 112 | Timothy OCHOA | Sandy, UT | RaceKraft | 3:43.194 | 19.36s | ||
5th | 109 | Brenden LEON | Eastvale, CA | 7idp / Fly / Maxxis / ODI | 4:04.315 | 40.48s | ||
6th | 135 | Carson SPENCER | draper, UT | GT Bicycles / LAKETOWN | 4:08.516 | 44.68s | ||
108 | Thomas LAWSON | Wrightwood, CA | InCycle RT | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Drake BARRON | La Crescenta, CA | 3:48.211 | - | |||
2nd | 160 | Jacob DOWNEY | Torrance, CA | 3:48.352 | 0.14s | |||
3rd | 145 | Luke COLEY | Reno, NV | NevadaCycling | 3:48.743 | 0.53s | ||
4th | 136 | Larry SUSSMAN | Reno, NV | NEVADA CYCLING | 3:54.574 | 6.36s | ||
5th | 116 | Manny CHAVEZ | Phoenix, AZ | SpartanRidesAZ | 4:09.125 | 20.91s | ||
6th | 134 | Justin HARDY | Reno, NV | NEVADA CYCLING | 4:22.906 | 34.69s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 121 | Nathan MCCLANAHAN | Ogden, UT | 4:26.684 | 39.60s | |||
3rd | 220 | Mikal HANNA | Salt Lake City, UT | Suspension Syndicate EXT-USA | 4:24.983 | 37.90s | ||
2nd | 118 | Jason DODD | Tucson, AZ | JJ Bicycles | 4:05.422 | 18.34s | ||
1st | 61 | Kenny BLOSS | lakeport, CA | 3:47.081 | - |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Justus QUIOCHO | henderson, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 3:41.741 | - | ||
2nd | 170 | Alex MCELYEA | scottsdale, AZ | 100% | 3:51.942 | 10.20s | ||
3rd | 157 | Brian PARKER | Newbury Parker, CA | Knolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo | 3:52.783 | 11.04s | ||
4th | 130 | Quinn WINTER | Henderson, NV | 100% / 7idp / Deity / DVO Suspension / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis | 3:58.374 | 16.63s | ||
5th | 129 | Scott SPANGLER | Grand Junction, CO | 4:02.905 | 21.16s | |||
6th | 128 | Chris JEAN | Phoenix, AZ | MeParty Racing | 4:07.846 | 26.10s | ||
7th | 127 | Ian HORAK | henderson, NV | FEA RT | 4:13.337 | 31.59s | ||
8th | 126 | Andrew HEINE | Denver, CO | 4:13.558 | 31.81s | |||
9th | 147 | James GILLESPIE | denver, CO | Evil / Fox / Mojo Wheels | 4:15.819 | 34.07s | ||
10th | 229 | Paul PREUSS | Las vegas, NV | BROKEBOY RACING / Giant las vegas | 4:34.5010 | 52.76s | ||
125 | Michael CLARK (west) | springdale, UT | bohemian cycling team | DNF |
Male: Cat 1: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | John LEWIS (50+) | DENVER, CO | 4:22.591 | - | |||
2nd | 133 | James CAREY | Henderson, NV | 4:24.222 | 1.63s |
Male: Cat 1: 60+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 132 | Bobby BONDURANT | Big Bear City, CA | TruckerCo Posse | 5:42.371 | - |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Alex PARISH | Bluffdale, UT | Deity / RaceKraft-MTB / Santa Cruz | 3:50.551 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Craig (C.J.) ANDERSON | Las Vegas, NV | Southwest Bikes / Team Anderso | 3:54.672 | 4.12s | ||
3rd | 238 | Nicholas QUEVEDO | riverside, CA | My Parents | 3:56.273 | 5.72s | ||
4th | 260 | Luke UHLRICH | Las Vegas, NV | 3:59.264 | 8.71s | |||
5th | 139 | Dawson CHURCH | San Juan Capo, CA | Maxxis / Mynesweepers / Shift Digital racing | 3:59.335 | 8.78s | ||
6th | 207 | Vann POLLARD | salt lake city, UT | Outlaw | 4:01.576 | 11.02s | ||
7th | 113 | Aiden PARISH | Bluffdale, UT | Deity / RaceKraft-MTB / Santa Cruz | 4:11.187 | 20.63s | ||
8th | 239 | Roshon PATEL | Irvine, CA | 4:15.058 | 24.50s | |||
9th | 209 | Brian ROSS (pro) | Huntington Beach, CA | Afton / Box / Freshpark / ODI / Ryno Power | 4:28.289 | 37.73s | ||
10th | 202 | Seth FULLER | Bonners Ferry, NV | Kool-Stop | 4:30.5110 | 39.96s | ||
11th | 240 | Ethan WHITTAKER | Naples, ID | The Shed Gym / Vertical Earth Bikes | 4:30.8411 | 40.29s | ||
12th | 208 | Alex ROBERTS (west) | Duvall, WA | B-line Racing | 4:32.1112 | 41.56s | ||
13th | 251 | Justin URELLO (u19) | las vegas, NV | 4:36.8113 | 46.26s | |||
14th | 106 | Bayne HUNTER | Morrison, CO | Deity / Fox Factory / Hunter Electric | 4:46.5914 | 56.04s | ||
15th | 204 | Reid HUELSENBECK | San Diego, CA | Purakai | 4:50.3415 | 59.79s | ||
201 | Caleb CANTRELL | Buckeye, AZ | DNS | |||||
205 | Zachary HUTT | Phoenix, AZ | Mom and Dad | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Brett BALDWIN | St George, UT | 4:06.761 | - | |||
2nd | 253 | Myles WATSON | riverside, CA | 4:10.752 | 3.99s | |||
3rd | 31 | Johnny EASON | Sedona, AZ | Sundayscariescbd / ZoicClothing | 4:17.293 | 10.53s | ||
4th | 241 | Charles BUTZINE | Sun City, AZ | 4:23.494 | 16.73s | |||
5th | 234 | Zach WICK (u21) | meridian, ID | Kore North Bikes / Ligma Bike club | 4:40.065 | 33.30s | ||
6th | 237 | Jacob ELLIS | Englewood, CO | 4:56.416 | 49.65s | |||
7th | 242 | Alex POROLI | Reno, NV | NEVADA CYCLING | 5:01.917 | 55.15s | ||
8th | 213 | Casey NEWBERRY | Idaho Falls, ID | BILLS BIKE & RUN / Bison.One | 5:40.798 | 1:34.03 | ||
9th | 212 | David MILLS | Idaho Falls, ID | BILLS BIKE & RUN / Bison.One | 6:26.979 | 2:20.21 |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Jonathan ZARATE | Wilmington, CA | safety cycle | 4:12.601 | - | ||
2nd | 227 | Nicholas PENNETTI | Reno, NV | The Dropout bike shop | 4:16.362 | 3.76s | ||
3rd | 221 | Christopher HENTZ | Glendale, AZ | 4:30.303 | 17.70s | |||
4th | 235 | Alexander PUCA | Tucson, AZ | Tucson Endurance Preformance | 4:32.844 | 20.24s | ||
5th | 230 | Jeff QUIHUIS-BELL | CHANDLER, AZ | 4:37.065 | 24.46s | |||
6th | 231 | David TIMCHAK | Phoenix, AZ | 4:37.576 | 24.97s | |||
7th | 226 | Julio PELAEZ | Henderson, NV | 4:44.687 | 32.08s | |||
8th | 223 | Lee COLTON | Idaho Falls, ID | BILLS BIKE & RUN / Bison.One | 4:49.348 | 36.74s | ||
9th | 224 | Lionel MARTINEZ | Flagstaff, AZ | Diné Racing / Flagstaff Bicycle | 5:00.199 | 47.59s | ||
218 | Chris ERDEI | Los Angeles, CA | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 219 | Isaac GONZALEZ | Los Angeles, CA | Universla Cycles Studio city | 4:10.861 | - | ||
2nd | 225 | Nic MCMILLAN | Ogden, UT | Golden Spike Tattoo | 4:30.782 | 19.92s | ||
3rd | 252 | Ryan COWLING | meridian, ID | DV / Intense / Kore North Bikes | 4:52.673 | 41.81s | ||
256 | Dane HIGGINS | tucson, AZ | GURU suspension | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 244 | Wesley HOLMES | phoenix, AZ | 4:44.051 | - | |||
2nd | 245 | James HELBLING | hurricane, UT | allmountain cyclry / kalani construction | 5:10.202 | 26.15s | ||
3rd | 324 | Joe KINMAN | Tucson, AZ | GURU suspension | 5:25.623 | 41.57s | ||
4th | 315 | Doug FREY | Reno, NV | PTSD Veteran Athletes | 8:08.724 | 3:24.67 |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Jake BUSH | Saint George, UT | 4:18.501 | - | |||
2nd | 303 | Thatcher GLEDHILL | Provo, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | 4:52.172 | 33.67s | ||
3rd | 300 | Logan BLANCHARD | Lake Havasu City, AZ | DVO Suspension / TASCO / Transition Bikes | 4:58.123 | 39.62s | ||
4th | 302 | Nathan CARR | provo, UT | Outlaw | 5:24.624 | 1:06.12 | ||
5th | 316 | Hunter CLARK | Tucson, AZ | Tucson Endurance Performance | 5:32.535 | 1:14.03 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 331 | Javier GONZALEZ (west) | La Puente, CA | 4:03.921 | - | |||
2nd | 319 | Joseph DONOVAN | Reno, NV | 4:54.212 | 50.29s | |||
3rd | 305 | Jake HARRISON | Reno, NV | 5:23.413 | 1:19.49 | |||
4th | 318 | Daxton GRINER | meridian, ID | Kore North Bikes / Ligma Bike club | 6:20.814 | 2:16.89 | ||
344 | Jeff KIRKPATRICK | Lawndale, CA | Four Loko | DNF | ||||
306 | Brendan SAUNDERS | Altadena, CA | Team Toro | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 317 | Marshall LOCKE | Tucson, AZ | 4:28.271 | - | |||
2nd | 333 | Leann Andrei MANALO | Tucson, AZ | GURU | 4:52.132 | 23.86s | ||
3rd | 323 | Alvaro ARROYO | Los Angeles, CA | 5:02.493 | 34.22s | |||
4th | 308 | James STRAIT | San diego, CA | 5:32.634 | 1:04.36 | |||
307 | Zack HALL | Las vegas, NV | Team 86 | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 314 | James WADE | Las Vegas, NV | 4:10.291 | - | |||
2nd | 313 | Shane STRUNK | Tucson, AZ | 4:21.922 | 11.63s | |||
3rd | 310 | Noe RANGEL | Los angeles, CA | Toro Team / Universal Cycles | 4:40.863 | 30.57s | ||
4th | 312 | John STRAIT | San diego, CA | Mynesweepers / TruckerCo | 5:20.694 | 1:10.40 | ||
5th | 309 | Jesse KALTER | Sparks, NV | High Sierra Cycling | 5:36.735 | 1:26.44 | ||
6th | 228 | Logan PHIPPS | Hurricane, UT | 6:01.056 | 1:50.76 | |||
7th | 320 | Patrick RYAN (west) | las Vegas, NV | 6:56.927 | 2:46.63 |
Male: 6-10
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Justin DUNCAN | jamul, CA | 100% / Deity / Maxxis / TruckerCo | 4:31.581 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Boston BRYANT | Lehi, UT | Demon United / Outlaw | 4:31.992 | 0.41s | ||
3rd | 79 | Trustin PENDERGRASS | virgin, UT | Brianhead Resort / Zion Cycles | 4:39.153 | 7.57s | ||
4th | 77 | Travis MALISKA | Tehachapi, CA | Chromag / Fox MTB / Kinneykamp | 5:06.464 | 34.88s | ||
5th | 73 | Connor CLIFFORD | HURRICANE, UT | Daylight Cylces | 5:09.885 | 38.30s | ||
6th | 72 | Kohlton CANDELARIA | Riverton, UT | Lake Town Bikes | 5:27.096 | 55.51s | ||
7th | 99 | Joshua CAREY | Henderson, NV | Dad | 5:41.097 | 1:09.51 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Eddie REYNOLDS | Coronado, CA | Chainline / iXS / Kona / Spank | 3:44.651 | - | ||
2nd | 82 | Jeffrey ROSS | Huntington Beach, CA | Afton / Box / Freshpark / ODI / Ryno Power | 4:10.192 | 25.54s | ||
3rd | 23 | Fred LARIVIERE | Lehi, UT | outlaw bike team Commencal an | 4:15.033 | 30.38s | ||
4th | 78 | Mattox OCHOA | Sandy, UT | RaceKraft | 4:34.944 | 50.29s | ||
5th | 87 | Hunter TWOREK | Victorville, CA | 4:39.365 | 54.71s | |||
6th | 80 | Collin PHIPPS | Hurricane, UT | 4:54.876 | 1:10.22 | |||
7th | 83 | Mason SALAZAR | San Diego, CA | 100% | 5:18.707 | 1:34.05 | ||
8th | 86 | Jacob TAYLOR (u19) | draper, NV | RaceKraft | 7:38.568 | 3:53.91 |
Male: Chainless Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 510 | Cole SUETOS | Temecula, CA | InCycle RT | 3:39.951 | - | ||
2nd | 511 | Naish ULMER | Park City, UT | Dakine / Mynesweepers / Scott Bikes | 3:49.672 | 9.72s | ||
3rd | 636 | Larry SUSSMAN | Reno, NV | NEVADA CYCLING | 4:05.453 | 25.50s | ||
4th | 504 | Jake INGRAM | Fort smith, AR | Fasst Company / Fly | 4:11.694 | 31.74s | ||
5th | 629 | Scott SPANGLER | Grand Junction, CO | 4:22.755 | 42.80s | |||
6th | 729 | Paul PREUSS | Las vegas, NV | BROKEBOY RACING / Giant las vegas | 4:38.406 | 58.45s | ||
7th | 844 | Jeff KIRKPATRICK | Lawndale, CA | Four Loko | 4:41.197 | 1:01.24 | ||
8th | 519 | Unknown RIDER | 5:42.378 | 2:02.42 | ||||
718 | Chris ERDEI | Los Angeles, CA | DNS | |||||
739 | Roshon PATEL | Irvine, CA | DNS |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | Kailey SKELTON | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | Fasthouse / KHS Bicycles Inc | 4:00.761 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Kera LINN | Midway, UT | Maxxis / RideConcepts / Shimano | 4:20.122 | 19.36s | ||
3rd | 60 | Chelsea KIMBALL | Mesa, AZ | Atomik Carbon / Loose Riders | 4:22.073 | 21.31s | ||
4th | 52 | McKenna MERTEN | Jamul, CA | 100% / Intense | 4:23.714 | 22.95s | ||
5th | 50 | Alicia LEGGETT | Flagstaff, AZ | CushCore / DVO Suspension / ibis / Maxxis / PNW Components | 4:31.855 | 31.09s | ||
55 | Jordan SCOTT | St George, UT | Hyper Bike Co. | DNF | ||||
54 | Amanda PROPST | Las Vegas, NV | DNS |
Female: Vet Pro
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Lauren BINGHAM | Sandy, UT | Yeti Fox Development Team | DNS |
Female: Cat 1: 15-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Teagan HUNTER | Morrison, CO | Deity / Fox Factory / Hunter Electric | 7:55.131 | - | ||
172 | Grace LAWSON | Wrightwood, CA | InCycle RT | DNS |
Female: Cat 2/3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Jackie RESEIGNE | Upland, CA | Juliana Bicycles / Revgrips | 5:05.101 | - | ||
2nd | 325 | Berenice LOMELI | Tucson, AZ | GURU suspension | 6:59.532 | 1:54.43 |
Female: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Teagan HEAP | Boulder City, NV | DVO Suspension / Maxxis / Onyx / Transition Bikes | 4:15.291 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Lillee JENKINS | camp verde, AZ | 5:49.212 | 1:33.92 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified