withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2020 4Fun Enduro Series round 7 at Kope

Results (92)Photos (307)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

15-16 boys  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st35Hannes PETEK RC KAC2:27.0712:34.5512:28.4412:26.8019:56.861-
2nd31Tomi PIRKMAJER 2:50.9332:51.1822:44.2532:42.83311:09.1921:12.33
3rd33Blaž LIPOVŠEK KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA3:01.1052:51.8042:51.9952:43.85411:28.7431:31.88
4th30Vitan STRMČNIK 2:53.5542:51.6332:50.6042:55.15511:30.9341:34.07
5th32Tine KAVTIČNIK 2:47.1824:43.0052:35.2322:35.37212:40.7852:43.92

17-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st71Enej PODLIPNIK Rajd Ljubljana2:31.3032:30.3532:29.1522:26.6519:57.451-
2nd70Timmy FOCKENBERGER 2:26.5012:27.3322:34.6542:33.11210:01.5924.14s
3rd72Žiga PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana2:34.3642:36.5842:28.3312:43.09810:22.36324.91s
4th67Andraž SMRTNIK 2:36.0752:40.5062:38.0672:36.83410:31.46434.01s
5th69Tin KLANČNIK 2:37.1062:36.9152:40.4582:39.41710:33.87536.42s
6th18Maks BOŽNAR PEDAL RACING TEAM2:46.0692:42.1672:37.9162:38.81610:44.94647.49s
7th229Gal KODRIČ 2:48.50102:43.3092:41.4192:37.96510:51.17753.72s
8th66Lenart ZABEV 2:43.8072:58.95122:36.6952:35.71310:55.15857.70s
9th76Ozbej BERNIK KD ZVERINICE2:44.7982:43.2582:47.15112:43.94910:59.1391:01.68
10th73Andraž ŽNIDAR KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:52.80112:50.75102:43.92102:44.011011:11.48101:14.03
11th68Christoph SAX KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING2:26.6522:25.8512:31.8434:05.101311:29.44111:31.99
12th75Lovro STRASBERGER KD ZVERINICE3:02.75122:55.40112:50.06122:47.961111:36.17121:38.72
13th74Rok ŠTRICELJ KD ZVERINICE3:20.35133:14.25133:00.60132:59.641212:34.84132:37.39

19-24 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1Jan MARKIC ŠKTD Avce2:25.4512:23.3012:25.4012:25.3519:39.501-
2nd36Zan TESKAC SD SUPERSNURF2:26.7922:24.4322:26.3822:26.5239:44.1224.62s
3rd10Jan ŠTUCIN PEDAL RACING TEAM2:29.7042:28.3032:29.4532:25.5529:53.00313.50s
4th17Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing team2:28.7732:28.3842:30.0052:28.1049:55.25415.75s
5th40Matic ČERNEC 2:30.8352:30.6162:29.5542:28.6559:59.64520.14s
6th220Florjan CEHNER 2:36.1082:34.1482:30.7062:29.35610:10.29630.79s
7th42Gasper JURECIC Rajd Ljubljana2:34.7572:33.5072:34.7092:31.50710:14.45734.95s
8th41Ali AL HIASAT DIRTOFFICE2:39.54102:29.7552:32.6582:34.251010:16.19836.69s
9th14Jan MODRIJAN ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:33.6062:34.9192:36.10112:33.66910:18.27938.77s
10th8Jaka MOČILNIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.0092:36.73102:39.50132:35.911110:29.141049.64s
11th28Vid LIPOVŠEK KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:46.15142:39.55122:31.8572:32.16810:29.711150.21s
12th38Lorenz KOGLER FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:44.75132:40.15132:35.21102:37.451210:37.561258.06s
13th9Jan KRIVEC Rajd Ljubljana2:41.39112:42.14142:39.49122:37.901310:40.92131:01.42
14th43Jakob KOKOLE ŠKTD Avce2:47.48152:45.02152:42.90142:42.651410:58.05141:18.55
15th37Michael PFUISI 2:43.76122:39.05113:04.54162:43.501511:10.85151:31.35
16th39Moritz KISOVEC FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:54.25162:53.88162:52.65152:50.351611:31.13161:51.63

25-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st222Peter MIHALKOVITS 2:20.9112:22.3012:23.4812:23.0819:29.771-
2nd225Žan KUDER MTB Trbovlje2:29.9022:31.2122:28.0522:27.5029:56.66226.89s
3rd231Blaž HÖLCL 2:34.7842:34.5852:28.1332:27.80310:05.29335.52s
4th46Enej JUGOVAC 2:33.6132:34.3542:31.1652:32.87810:11.99442.22s
5th45Zan PRAZNIKAR 2:40.5662:36.2062:30.7742:29.64410:17.17547.40s
6th44David ROPOTAR 2:40.2652:34.0032:34.6072:32.30710:21.16651.39s
7th234Luka KUTNAR 2:42.7572:37.0072:34.9082:31.85610:26.50756.73s
8th47Luka HRIBAR 2:46.7082:44.9082:34.2262:31.56510:37.3881:07.61

30-34 men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st16Peter PINGITZER ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:27.8712:24.0112:27.5612:27.9619:47.401-
2nd2Marko FINK KD ZVERINICE2:30.4122:30.1422:32.8122:29.10210:02.46215.06s
3rd205Jernej SMOLE 2:37.2532:33.3532:38.0032:35.50310:24.10336.70s
4th3Nejc ČERNILOGAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.9742:37.7042:44.9892:42.15610:42.80455.40s
5th226Gasper KODRIC 2:52.2082:47.9872:44.4382:44.93911:09.5451:22.14
6th48Denis VALENTAN 2:51.1372:55.78112:43.4672:42.31711:12.6861:25.28
7th219Lukas KRISCHE 2:48.9062:52.0092:49.85112:47.531111:18.2871:30.88
8th208Denis JANEŽIČ 2:48.3452:51.6582:51.96142:49.501211:21.4581:34.05
9th50Domen ŠOJAT 3:05.54122:56.79122:42.4062:42.50811:27.2391:39.83
10th53Tomaž KAPUN KGK OBALA2:55.70112:57.20132:48.25102:46.151011:27.30101:39.90
11th52Aleš JURJEC 2:54.21103:03.58142:51.38132:41.48511:30.65111:43.25
12th233Matic ŠTALEKAR 2:53.1192:53.71102:50.06122:55.541311:32.42121:45.02
13th15Nejc BODLAJ 3:47.55132:40.2152:41.9652:40.60411:50.32132:02.92
49Nejc UCMAN 54:41.56142:40.6062:39.944DNF

35-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st56Miha LETNAR 2:33.2522:34.1532:29.8412:28.60110:05.841-
2nd214Matej KNEZ 2:37.0042:33.2822:32.6022:36.85410:19.73213.89s
3rd59Andrej HOLC WOOLF RACING TEAM2:36.2032:35.9542:35.8032:34.55310:22.50316.66s
4th4Daniel APREUTESEI 2:41.5162:39.1052:43.2042:41.70610:45.51439.67s
5th12Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:42.0472:43.5572:45.3962:40.94510:51.92546.08s
6th60Miha BOŠNJAK B.V.G. GULČ2:41.3452:42.5062:44.2352:46.65810:54.72648.88s
7th61Karel ZAVRŠNIK MTB Trbovlje2:45.0082:44.0582:46.4172:46.06711:01.52755.68s
8th57Gregor KOS 2:53.4592:52.94102:47.9082:48.45911:22.7481:16.90
9th54Miloš SLATINŠEK 2:56.06102:49.5392:49.7892:49.711011:25.0891:19.24
10th217Primož JEZERŠEK 3:05.60113:02.15112:59.00102:58.081212:04.83101:58.99
11th55Matic PETRIČ KNK MTB3:07.54123:06.11122:59.10112:57.251112:10.00112:04.16
12th218Iztok SLAPNIK 2:30.0512:29.5519:56.45122:34.15217:30.20127:24.36

40-44 men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st63Miha DEU Rajd Ljubljana2:39.6412:37.9512:37.9012:36.55110:32.041-
2nd5Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:47.0522:44.0022:43.8522:42.86210:57.76225.72s
3rd62Sebastijan LUBEJ 3:05.7033:05.7533:00.0432:59.14312:10.6331:38.59

45-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st232Janko VIHER 3:02.4512:52.0012:35.9412:40.06111:10.451-
2nd64Matthias LENZ TEAM DORRONG3:14.5323:13.3323:02.3623:03.89212:34.1121:23.66

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st7Uroš OGRIS MTB KLUB KRANJ2:42.3812:40.3012:40.7112:41.44110:44.831-
2nd65Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:43.2422:43.1022:44.5522:49.50211:00.39215.56s

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st81Lovro KOJZEK 2:40.3312:34.5025:14.831-
2nd86Nal RAŠKO Rajd Ljubljana2:46.4042:33.7915:20.1925.36s
3rd230Mark PEČNIK 2:45.9332:36.4335:22.3637.53s
4th78Boris PRAPROTNIK 2:54.6652:48.0355:42.69427.86s
5th82Jakob FELDIN 2:57.6562:46.5845:44.23529.40s
6th84Maj BABAČIČ CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:45.7023:02.5095:48.20633.37s
7th80Matevž ODER 3:09.8672:49.1475:59.00744.17s
8th224Matej CINGERLE 3:26.25102:48.2366:14.48859.65s
9th83Andraž BAHČ 3:18.0282:56.9286:14.9491:00.11
10th77David ŠVIKART 3:22.1193:11.00106:33.11101:18.28
11th79Maj PAHOVEC 3:42.85113:21.69117:04.54111:49.71

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st20Tina PERSE CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:43.5912:44.6412:46.7912:53.86211:08.881-
2nd24Ula KOS 2:54.1623:07.6632:52.7322:52.54111:47.09238.21s
3rd27Eva PALKA KD ZVERINICE3:04.3333:06.2822:56.2952:56.29512:03.19354.31s
4th23Nika PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana3:10.1043:09.2542:55.9042:54.88412:10.1341:01.25
5th25Gaia KRAVANJA 3:12.4553:10.4552:53.7532:54.02312:10.6751:01.79
6th26Nežka LIBNIK 3:23.1963:13.5163:08.0163:12.17612:56.8861:48.00
Chat with us