Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Hannes PETEK | RC KAC | 2:27.071 | 2:34.551 | 2:28.441 | 2:26.801 | 9:56.861 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Tomi PIRKMAJER | 2:50.933 | 2:51.182 | 2:44.253 | 2:42.833 | 11:09.192 | 1:12.33 | |||
3rd | 33 | Blaž LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 3:01.105 | 2:51.804 | 2:51.995 | 2:43.854 | 11:28.743 | 1:31.88 | ||
4th | 30 | Vitan STRMČNIK | 2:53.554 | 2:51.633 | 2:50.604 | 2:55.155 | 11:30.934 | 1:34.07 | |||
5th | 32 | Tine KAVTIČNIK | 2:47.182 | 4:43.005 | 2:35.232 | 2:35.372 | 12:40.785 | 2:43.92 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
17-18Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 71 | Enej PODLIPNIK | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:31.303 | 2:30.353 | 2:29.152 | 2:26.651 | 9:57.451 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Timmy FOCKENBERGER | 2:26.501 | 2:27.332 | 2:34.654 | 2:33.112 | 10:01.592 | 4.14s | |||
8th | 66 | Lenart ZABEV | 2:43.807 | 2:58.9512 | 2:36.695 | 2:35.713 | 10:55.158 | 57.70s | |||
4th | 67 | Andraž SMRTNIK | 2:36.075 | 2:40.506 | 2:38.067 | 2:36.834 | 10:31.464 | 34.01s | |||
7th | 229 | Gal KODRIČ | 2:48.5010 | 2:43.309 | 2:41.419 | 2:37.965 | 10:51.177 | 53.72s | |||
6th | 18 | Maks BOŽNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 2:46.069 | 2:42.167 | 2:37.916 | 2:38.816 | 10:44.946 | 47.49s | ||
5th | 69 | Tin KLANČNIK | 2:37.106 | 2:36.915 | 2:40.458 | 2:39.417 | 10:33.875 | 36.42s | |||
3rd | 72 | Žiga PEČAN | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:34.364 | 2:36.584 | 2:28.331 | 2:43.098 | 10:22.363 | 24.91s | ||
9th | 76 | Ozbej BERNIK | KD ZVERINICE | 2:44.798 | 2:43.258 | 2:47.1511 | 2:43.949 | 10:59.139 | 1:01.68 | ||
10th | 73 | Andraž ŽNIDAR | KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:52.8011 | 2:50.7510 | 2:43.9210 | 2:44.0110 | 11:11.4810 | 1:14.03 | ||
12th | 75 | Lovro STRASBERGER | KD ZVERINICE | 3:02.7512 | 2:55.4011 | 2:50.0612 | 2:47.9611 | 11:36.1712 | 1:38.72 | ||
13th | 74 | Rok ŠTRICELJ | KD ZVERINICE | 3:20.3513 | 3:14.2513 | 3:00.6013 | 2:59.6412 | 12:34.8413 | 2:37.39 | ||
11th | 68 | Christoph SAX | KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING | 2:26.652 | 2:25.851 | 2:31.843 | 4:05.1013 | 11:29.4411 | 1:31.99 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
19-24Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jan MARKIC | ŠKTD Avce | 2:25.451 | 2:23.301 | 2:25.401 | 2:25.351 | 9:39.501 | - | ||
2nd | 36 | Zan TESKAC | SD SUPERSNURF | 2:26.792 | 2:24.432 | 2:26.382 | 2:26.523 | 9:44.122 | 4.62s | ||
3rd | 10 | Jan ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 2:29.704 | 2:28.303 | 2:29.453 | 2:25.552 | 9:53.003 | 13.50s | ||
4th | 17 | Tim KRAŠOVEC | WOLF racing team | 2:28.773 | 2:28.384 | 2:30.005 | 2:28.104 | 9:55.254 | 15.75s | ||
5th | 40 | Matic ČERNEC | 2:30.835 | 2:30.616 | 2:29.554 | 2:28.655 | 9:59.645 | 20.14s | |||
6th | 220 | Florjan CEHNER | 2:36.108 | 2:34.148 | 2:30.706 | 2:29.356 | 10:10.296 | 30.79s | |||
7th | 42 | Gašper JUREČIČ | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:34.757 | 2:33.507 | 2:34.709 | 2:31.507 | 10:14.457 | 34.95s | ||
8th | 41 | Ali AL HIASAT | DIRTOFFICE | 2:39.5410 | 2:29.755 | 2:32.658 | 2:34.2510 | 10:16.198 | 36.69s | ||
9th | 14 | Jan MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:33.606 | 2:34.919 | 2:36.1011 | 2:33.669 | 10:18.279 | 38.77s | ||
10th | 8 | Jaka MOČILNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:37.009 | 2:36.7310 | 2:39.5013 | 2:35.9111 | 10:29.1410 | 49.64s | ||
11th | 28 | Vid LIPOVŠEK | KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:46.1514 | 2:39.5512 | 2:31.857 | 2:32.168 | 10:29.7111 | 50.21s | ||
12th | 38 | Lorenz KOGLER | FLAMONGO BIKE CREW | 2:44.7513 | 2:40.1513 | 2:35.2110 | 2:37.4512 | 10:37.5612 | 58.06s | ||
13th | 9 | Jan KRIVEC | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:41.3911 | 2:42.1414 | 2:39.4912 | 2:37.9013 | 10:40.9213 | 1:01.42 | ||
14th | 43 | Jakob KOKOLE | ŠKTD Avce | 2:47.4815 | 2:45.0215 | 2:42.9014 | 2:42.6514 | 10:58.0514 | 1:18.55 | ||
15th | 37 | Michael PFUISI | 2:43.7612 | 2:39.0511 | 3:04.5416 | 2:43.5015 | 11:10.8515 | 1:31.35 | |||
16th | 39 | Moritz KISOVEC | FLAMONGO BIKE CREW | 2:54.2516 | 2:53.8816 | 2:52.6515 | 2:50.3516 | 11:31.1316 | 1:51.63 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
25-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | 2:20.911 | 2:22.301 | 2:23.481 | 2:23.081 | 9:29.771 | - | |||
2nd | 225 | Žan KUDER | MTB Trbovlje | 2:29.902 | 2:31.212 | 2:28.052 | 2:27.502 | 9:56.662 | 26.89s | ||
3rd | 231 | Blaž HÖLCL | 2:34.784 | 2:34.585 | 2:28.133 | 2:27.803 | 10:05.293 | 35.52s | |||
4th | 46 | Enej JUGOVAC | 2:33.613 | 2:34.354 | 2:31.165 | 2:32.878 | 10:11.994 | 42.22s | |||
5th | 45 | Zan PRAZNIKAR | 2:40.566 | 2:36.206 | 2:30.774 | 2:29.644 | 10:17.175 | 47.40s | |||
6th | 44 | David ROPOTAR | 2:40.265 | 2:34.003 | 2:34.607 | 2:32.307 | 10:21.166 | 51.39s | |||
7th | 234 | Luka KUTNAR | 2:42.757 | 2:37.007 | 2:34.908 | 2:31.856 | 10:26.507 | 56.73s | |||
8th | 47 | Luka HRIBAR | 2:46.708 | 2:44.908 | 2:34.226 | 2:31.565 | 10:37.388 | 1:07.61 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-34Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Peter PINGITZER | ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:27.871 | 2:24.011 | 2:27.561 | 2:27.961 | 9:47.401 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Marko FINK | KD ZVERINICE | 2:30.412 | 2:30.142 | 2:32.812 | 2:29.102 | 10:02.462 | 15.06s | ||
3rd | 205 | Jernej SMOLE | 2:37.253 | 2:33.353 | 2:38.003 | 2:35.503 | 10:24.103 | 36.70s | |||
4th | 3 | Nejc ČERNILOGAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:37.974 | 2:37.704 | 2:44.989 | 2:42.156 | 10:42.804 | 55.40s | ||
5th | 226 | Gašper KODRIČ | 2:52.208 | 2:47.987 | 2:44.438 | 2:44.939 | 11:09.545 | 1:22.14 | |||
6th | 48 | Denis VALENTAN | 2:51.137 | 2:55.7811 | 2:43.467 | 2:42.317 | 11:12.686 | 1:25.28 | |||
7th | 219 | Lukas KRISCHE | 2:48.906 | 2:52.009 | 2:49.8511 | 2:47.5311 | 11:18.287 | 1:30.88 | |||
8th | 208 | Denis JANEŽIČ | 2:48.345 | 2:51.658 | 2:51.9614 | 2:49.5012 | 11:21.458 | 1:34.05 | |||
9th | 50 | Domen ŠOJAT | 3:05.5412 | 2:56.7912 | 2:42.406 | 2:42.508 | 11:27.239 | 1:39.83 | |||
10th | 53 | Tomaž KAPUN | KGK OBALA | 2:55.7011 | 2:57.2013 | 2:48.2510 | 2:46.1510 | 11:27.3010 | 1:39.90 | ||
11th | 52 | Aleš JURJEC | 2:54.2110 | 3:03.5814 | 2:51.3813 | 2:41.485 | 11:30.6511 | 1:43.25 | |||
12th | 233 | Matic ŠTALEKAR | 2:53.119 | 2:53.7110 | 2:50.0612 | 2:55.5413 | 11:32.4212 | 1:45.02 | |||
13th | 15 | Nejc BODLAJ | 3:47.5513 | 2:40.215 | 2:41.965 | 2:40.604 | 11:50.3213 | 2:02.92 | |||
49 | Nejc UCMAN | 54:41.5614 | 2:40.606 | 2:39.944 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
35-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | Miha LETNAR | 2:33.252 | 2:34.153 | 2:29.841 | 2:28.601 | 10:05.841 | - | |||
2nd | 214 | Matej KNEZ | 2:37.004 | 2:33.282 | 2:32.602 | 2:36.854 | 10:19.732 | 13.89s | |||
3rd | 59 | Andrej HOLC | WOOLF RACING TEAM | 2:36.203 | 2:35.954 | 2:35.803 | 2:34.553 | 10:22.503 | 16.66s | ||
4th | 4 | Daniel APREUTESEI | 2:41.516 | 2:39.105 | 2:43.204 | 2:41.706 | 10:45.514 | 39.67s | |||
5th | 12 | Miha SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:42.047 | 2:43.557 | 2:45.396 | 2:40.945 | 10:51.925 | 46.08s | ||
6th | 60 | Miha BOŠNJAK | B.V.G. GULČ | 2:41.345 | 2:42.506 | 2:44.235 | 2:46.658 | 10:54.726 | 48.88s | ||
7th | 61 | Karel ZAVRŠNIK | MTB Trbovlje | 2:45.008 | 2:44.058 | 2:46.417 | 2:46.067 | 11:01.527 | 55.68s | ||
8th | 57 | Gregor KOS | 2:53.459 | 2:52.9410 | 2:47.908 | 2:48.459 | 11:22.748 | 1:16.90 | |||
9th | 54 | Miloš SLATINŠEK | 2:56.0610 | 2:49.539 | 2:49.789 | 2:49.7110 | 11:25.089 | 1:19.24 | |||
10th | 217 | Primož JEZERŠEK | 3:05.6011 | 3:02.1511 | 2:59.0010 | 2:58.0812 | 12:04.8310 | 1:58.99 | |||
11th | 55 | Matic PETRIČ | KNK MTB | 3:07.5412 | 3:06.1112 | 2:59.1011 | 2:57.2511 | 12:10.0011 | 2:04.16 | ||
12th | 218 | Iztok SLAPNIK | 2:30.051 | 2:29.551 | 9:56.4512 | 2:34.152 | 17:30.2012 | 7:24.36 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-44Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Miha DEU | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:39.641 | 2:37.951 | 2:37.901 | 2:36.551 | 10:32.041 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Grega NAGODE | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:47.052 | 2:44.002 | 2:43.852 | 2:42.862 | 10:57.762 | 25.72s | ||
3rd | 62 | Sebastijan LUBEJ | 3:05.703 | 3:05.753 | 3:00.043 | 2:59.143 | 12:10.633 | 1:38.59 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
45-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Janko VIHER | 3:02.451 | 2:52.001 | 2:35.941 | 2:40.061 | 11:10.451 | - | |||
2nd | 64 | Matthias LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 3:14.532 | 3:13.332 | 3:02.362 | 3:03.892 | 12:34.112 | 1:23.66 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Uroš OGRIS | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:42.381 | 2:40.301 | 2:40.711 | 2:41.441 | 10:44.831 | - | ||
2nd | 65 | Martin BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:43.242 | 2:43.102 | 2:44.552 | 2:49.502 | 11:00.392 | 15.56s |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Tina PERSE | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:43.591 | 2:44.641 | 2:46.791 | 2:53.862 | 11:08.881 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Ula KOS | 2:54.162 | 3:07.663 | 2:52.732 | 2:52.541 | 11:47.092 | 38.21s | |||
3rd | 27 | Eva PALKA | KD ZVERINICE | 3:04.333 | 3:06.282 | 2:56.295 | 2:56.295 | 12:03.193 | 54.31s | ||
4th | 23 | Nika PEČAN | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:10.104 | 3:09.254 | 2:55.904 | 2:54.884 | 12:10.134 | 1:01.25 | ||
5th | 25 | Gaia KRAVANJA | 3:12.455 | 3:10.455 | 2:53.753 | 2:54.023 | 12:10.675 | 1:01.79 | |||
6th | 26 | Nežka LIBNIK | 3:23.196 | 3:13.516 | 3:08.016 | 3:12.176 | 12:56.886 | 1:48.00 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified