withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2020 SloEnduro Series round 3 at Kočevje

Results (109)Photos (292)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1Vid PERŠAK Orbea FOX Enduro Team6:50.3312:49.2513:32.4112:24.35615:36.341-
2nd58Calum MCBAIN Bennachie Bike Bothy7:05.4422:51.2223:38.6022:15.47115:50.73214.39s
3rd3Jan MARKIC ŠKTD Avce7:06.8532:58.7753:42.6232:22.83316:11.07334.73s
4th4Tim JEŽ KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:11.5042:58.0833:42.9442:21.51216:14.03437.69s
5th57Žan KUDER MTB Trbovlje7:25.0752:58.4743:51.1562:24.13516:38.8251:02.48
6th2Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:41.0873:01.0863:48.5052:23.29416:53.9561:17.61
7th17Matic BERGINC SD SUPERSNURF7:32.0663:01.1773:57.3582:28.131016:58.7171:22.37
8th6Miha TRATNIK BAJC MBK ČRNI VRH7:46.45103:03.6593:57.0772:27.03917:14.2081:37.86
9th38Jan MODRIJAN ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:42.9193:03.67104:00.81102:26.96717:14.3591:38.01
10th14Kristjan VRECEK SD SUPERSNURF7:42.8583:04.31114:00.4892:26.96717:14.60101:38.26
11th44Jakob KOVSCA Rajd Ljubljana7:55.86113:07.17124:04.42112:31.911317:39.36112:03.02
12th46Gasper JURECIC Rajd Ljubljana7:56.28123:08.00134:08.43122:30.251117:42.96122:06.62
13th52Jakob KOKOLE ŠKTD Avce8:05.69133:14.68154:19.85162:36.381518:16.60132:40.26
14th48Rok BAVDAŽ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN8:12.18143:20.03164:13.48142:32.481418:18.17142:41.83
15th50Jakob MARKIC SD SUPERSNURF8:28.10153:03.4384:18.10152:31.291218:20.92152:44.58
16th56Luka ZALETELJ KD ZVERINICE9:42.90163:10.81144:09.82132:39.961619:43.49164:07.15
12Jaka MOČILNIK ENERGIJATEAM.COMDNF

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st268Matija FERJANČIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:11.0652:05.3832:40.3542:31.8319:28.621-
2nd277Tilen ŠTRAVS KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:09.7742:09.7562:40.8862:38.0529:38.4529.83s
3rd276Patrik TROŠT KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:08.5832:01.5622:32.7512:59.69139:42.58313.96s
4th296Ažbe KALINŠEK KD RAJD2:11.8862:06.2942:39.0732:47.0089:44.24415.62s
5th271Maj BABAČIČ CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:07.8522:09.5352:44.7372:44.3079:46.41517.79s
6th266Tine SERAŽIN KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:13.0472:11.1572:47.78112:42.4559:54.42625.80s
7th263Ian LAHARNAR KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:17.3892:14.8592:47.78112:42.53610:02.54733.92s
8th267Jakob KOMPARA KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:21.85122:18.98142:45.0082:40.88310:06.71838.09s
9th269Lenart DEJAK ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:22.00132:15.30112:40.7952:58.151210:16.24947.62s
10th275Nejc TROŠT KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:18.75102:14.91102:46.1592:57.131110:16.941048.32s
11th278Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN Sinter Brakes Team2:24.00142:14.0382:46.48102:53.38910:17.891149.27s
12th270Max ŽVEGLA Rajd Ljubljana2:13.7582:25.25162:56.88142:42.37410:18.251249.63s
13th274Nal RAŠKO Rajd Ljubljana2:05.7811:58.6512:33.7323:47.851610:26.011357.39s
14th265Blaž STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:19.74112:15.96122:51.96133:13.901510:41.56141:12.94
15th273Izak ŠTRUBELJ Rajd Ljubljana2:34.91152:18.10132:58.20153:00.231410:51.44151:22.82
16th264Jakob PRAČEK KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:44.86162:22.25152:58.86162:54.041011:00.01161:31.39

U17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st287Miha SMRDEL MBK ČRNI VRH1:53.0911:49.4112:20.9912:24.9128:28.401-
2nd290Ambrož VOVK CALCIT BIKE TEAM1:58.0821:59.7522:28.9722:26.2838:53.08224.68s
3rd291Blaž KAVČIČ KK ZAVRŠNICA2:02.3132:01.7042:32.2652:24.6719:00.94332.54s
4th288Vanja RAZEM CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:04.5642:03.3352:31.7232:28.9349:08.54440.14s
5th285Miha JERKIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:05.0652:01.3432:32.2342:30.4359:09.06540.66s
6th292Marko MILANOVIĆ DEŠ FLEŠ2:09.1072:06.5492:35.4062:32.9269:23.96655.56s
7th280Žan Luka POLJŠAK KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:07.9562:06.2982:36.5472:34.0679:24.84756.44s
8th286Liam FERLETIC KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:10.2382:04.1062:38.7792:39.0789:32.1781:03.77
9th281Aleks PINTAR KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:14.75122:12.05112:46.83122:44.83109:58.4691:30.06
10th282Jakob LOZEJ KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:13.80102:13.20122:45.30102:49.601210:01.90101:33.50
11th284Kevin KLANČIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:12.5392:05.5672:37.3883:06.651510:02.12111:33.72
12th283Ian PELOZ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:17.50132:11.36102:54.18132:46.161110:09.20121:40.80
13th293Luka MERKLIN Rajd Ljubljana2:27.15152:23.75142:57.54142:54.701410:43.14132:14.74
14th295Gašper PRELC KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:14.35113:17.16162:45.49112:39.24910:56.24142:27.84
15th294Jakob FENDRE SD SUPERSNURF2:25.82142:15.60133:06.22163:44.901611:32.54153:04.14
16th289Maj VADNAL 3:40.30162:31.85153:01.00152:51.491312:04.64163:36.24

U19 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st22Marko NIEMIZ Sinter Brakes Team7:31.0113:00.2113:56.3542:22.88116:50.451-
2nd55Zan PIRS Sinter Brakes Team7:39.4333:03.8733:58.2062:28.73617:10.23219.78s
3rd39Aljaž ČERNIGOJ KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:37.8723:10.2283:57.2852:25.18217:10.55320.10s
4th45Timmy FOCKENBERGER 7:45.0643:07.4043:53.6722:27.35417:13.48423.03s
5th36Enej PODLIPNIK Rajd Ljubljana7:54.8163:03.7523:50.5812:27.03317:16.17525.72s
6th41Peter VOVK CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:03.5093:10.1373:54.9832:28.51517:37.12646.67s
7th25Matej JUŽNIČ MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE7:58.6273:08.3554:07.6472:30.43817:45.04754.59s
8th37Žiga PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana7:59.8683:12.8194:07.8582:33.93917:54.4581:04.00
9th51Lovro TINTA ŠKTD Avce8:32.33103:19.51104:48.65102:39.601119:20.0992:29.64
10th47Aljaž SPAHIČ ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:52.19113:31.35114:25.1092:37.601019:26.24102:35.79
11th49Aljaž GORKIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:24.50125:11.38125:05.18112:56.481222:37.54115:47.09
53Nace GNEZDA MBK ČRNI VRH7:50.3353:09.5862:28.867DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st18Andraz JERSIN MTB Trbovlje7:14.6812:56.1013:40.7112:22.03116:13.521-
2nd9Marko FINK KD ZVERINICE7:33.7242:57.5833:51.6022:22.42216:45.32231.80s
3rd20Rok PERKO MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE7:29.3222:57.1824:11.6872:26.63417:04.81351.29s
4th62Tino HUBER TEAM DORRONG7:46.2153:00.2343:53.4032:25.16317:05.00451.48s
5th15Blaž ČERNIGOJ KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:32.6833:04.7254:00.9042:28.45517:06.75553.23s
6th10Nejc ČERNILOGAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:57.6863:10.5164:07.3552:32.63617:48.1761:34.65
7th61Reiner GLANZ Bikeclub Giant Stattegg8:03.7073:12.8274:11.3562:34.75718:02.6271:49.10
8th63Benjamin MEIER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg8:16.8293:17.0884:21.33102:37.03818:32.2682:18.74
9th65Rok CEJ ŠKTD Avce8:08.0183:29.17114:14.9592:40.731018:32.8692:19.34
10th11Jaka TANCIK Energijateam8:42.10103:20.3894:13.9782:38.69918:55.14102:41.62
11th64Miha BOŠNJAK B.V.G. GULČ8:56.63113:23.73104:39.50112:42.581119:42.44113:28.92

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st19Sebastjan STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:29.3313:04.3523:48.7822:25.35216:47.811-
2nd7Primoz STRANCAR Orbea FOX Enduro Team7:39.0722:59.8513:48.6912:23.10116:50.7122.90s
3rd24Branko BELINGAR ŠKTD Avce8:09.3343:10.5834:08.1532:38.86518:06.9231:19.11
4th68Miha DEU Rajd Ljubljana8:02.5133:17.5454:13.8142:35.54418:09.4041:21.59
5th23Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:12.0453:12.9844:16.2052:34.08318:15.3051:27.49
6th71Aleš BRODNIK KD RAJD8:16.5963:24.4174:28.2472:42.22618:51.4662:03.65
7th16Dušan URBIČ MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE9:09.8673:20.1064:27.8862:42.63719:40.4772:52.66
8th69Jure KAVČIČ KK ZAVRŠNICA9:22.5883:34.8685:04.9692:52.22820:54.6284:06.81
9th67Matthias LENZ TEAM DORRONG9:48.0593:36.9194:54.0082:52.77921:11.7394:23.92

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st72Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:11.9813:15.1314:26.8112:36.60118:30.521-
2nd73Tine ZUPAN SCOTT TEAM9:20.6023:37.4424:43.1022:48.46220:29.6021:59.08

Fun men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st79Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing team7:38.8813:03.3814:02.8032:31.50317:16.561-
2nd88Andrej HOLC WOLF racing team7:49.9523:09.2354:08.1062:32.24417:39.52222.96s
3rd77Janko BAČNAR PEDAL RACING TEAM8:06.1833:08.7934:04.7542:31.15217:50.87334.31s
4th70Peter BOŠNIK 8:06.5743:09.2143:59.8012:35.85717:51.43434.87s
5th84Christoph BERGER-SCHAUER Bikesport RC Kremstal8:17.2773:07.8724:06.0052:29.60118:00.74544.18s
6th76Peter LEVPUŠČEK ŠKTD Avce8:15.7363:12.8584:02.0622:34.74518:05.38648.82s
7th95Jernej SMOLE GRABIT8:21.9793:14.62104:10.9172:35.18618:22.6871:06.12
8th92Domen MALUS 8:25.68113:14.86114:13.7392:36.18818:30.4581:13.89
9th86Davor DOLINŠEK MTB_TRIPPIN8:19.0083:17.60134:16.06102:38.451118:31.1191:14.55
10th42Jan KRIVEC Rajd Ljubljana8:23.73103:15.68124:16.35112:40.551318:36.31101:19.75
11th96Nejc UCMAN 8:50.34133:11.6064:11.5482:37.20918:50.68111:34.12
12th90Gašper KARLOVŠEK 8:37.55123:13.0594:23.41122:37.531018:51.54121:34.98
13th93Žiga RADEJ 8:58.63163:22.20154:27.31132:39.531219:27.67132:11.11
14th94Dejan SEDEJ ZAKONCTEDNA8:56.64153:22.98174:32.75162:42.811519:35.18142:18.62
15th81Andraž ŽNIDAR KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLI8:51.63143:35.28194:30.04142:41.371419:38.32152:21.76
16th91Gasper KODRIC 9:08.97173:21.73144:33.85172:46.131619:50.68162:34.12
17th78Martin KOBAL PEDAL RACING TEAM9:16.38183:22.92164:30.94152:47.021719:57.26172:40.70
18th83Nal KORENJAK KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN9:56.22193:35.23185:02.53182:55.581921:29.56184:13.00
19th80Andraž GRUM KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLI10:23.59203:47.03205:35.13193:01.172022:46.92195:30.36
20th82Miha KOČEVAR KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN11:20.49213:57.43216:39.14203:31.662125:28.72208:12.16
21st54Vid LIPOVŠEK KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLI8:13.7153:11.94714:49.41212:54.661829:09.722111:53.16

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st33Tina PERSE CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:10.7513:28.5024:06.7512:35.13118:21.131-
2nd32Tamara HOMAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:34.2523:21.0214:41.2222:38.53219:15.02253.89s

U17 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st262Tina SMRDEL MBK ČRNI VRH2:12.1012:06.5412:38.9512:45.2219:42.811-
2nd261Nika PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana2:27.1422:24.5922:56.5022:56.59210:44.8221:02.01

Fun women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st31Daniela CHLIBKOVA 9:29.6613:49.4015:08.0813:03.76121:30.901-
Chat with us