shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020 SloEnduro Series round 4 at Ajdovščina

view_listResults (71)photo_libraryPhotos (123)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Tim JEŽphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:22.1412:30.1113:02.5516:16.3313:57.70130.00s19:38.831-
emoji_events2nd8Daniel SCHEMMELphoto_library Do-Biker Bruck / Mur3:30.8322:39.3133:06.3626:36.2434:10.41320:03.15224.32s
emoji_events3rd9Maximilian TRAFELLAphoto_library Do-Biker Bruck / Mur3:32.5732:38.3523:09.2536:41.3244:04.36220:05.85327.02s
 4th10Philipp FREUDENBERGphoto_library 3:41.3052:45.6083:22.12106:36.1224:12.28420:37.42458.59s
 5th1Jan MARKICphoto_library ŠKTD Avce3:35.9642:41.7253:13.4546:56.3784:14.59520:42.0951:03.26
 6th6Miha TRATNIK BAJCphoto_library MBK ČRNI VRH3:43.0062:45.4673:20.3176:51.7564:21.45621:01.9761:23.14
 7th24Zak GOMILSCEKphoto_library Sinter Brakes Team3:53.3282:40.2343:14.6456:46.8754:31.881021:06.9471:28.11
 8th4Žan KUDERphoto_library MTB Trbovlje3:44.3272:48.6093:20.8597:05.1594:26.53821:25.4581:46.62
 9th16Luka BERGINCphoto_library KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:04.60122:45.4563:20.7086:52.4474:25.99721:29.1891:50.35
 10th15Raphael WAGNERphoto_library Do-Biker Bruck / Mur3:53.5592:51.46103:31.15117:22.15104:31.70922:10.01102:31.18
 11th11Rok BAVDAŽphoto_library KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:00.97102:53.80113:33.35127:27.86114:41.951222:37.93112:59.10
 12th7Jan MODRIJANphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09.53133:10.00154:01.70157:52.53124:43.661323:57.42124:18.59
 13th13Jakob KOKOLEphoto_library ŠKTD Avce4:02.33112:59.53133:45.44138:25.67155:01.751424:14.72134:35.89
 14th12Val KVATERNIKphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana4:17.50143:08.03143:58.20148:09.42145:23.211524:56.36145:17.53
 15th3Gerd SKANTphoto RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:47.43152:58.59123:15.4068:04.69134:38.851126:44.96157:06.13

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75Juš AŽMAN KK ZAVRŠNICA3:57.2322:53.0013:33.7517:26.6115:00.80222:51.391-
emoji_events2nd82Matija FERJANČIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:11.5553:02.5233:50.3127:38.2324:54.99123:37.60246.21s
emoji_events3rd80Patrik TROŠT KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:01.9533:04.2353:53.5848:06.0755:15.85324:21.6831:30.29
 4th85Ian LAHARNARphoto KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:15.0073:07.6073:51.1038:10.6875:24.61424:48.9941:57.60
 5th74Max ŽVEGLAphoto Rajd Ljubljana4:17.6893:25.18123:58.8168:00.0635:25.23525:06.9652:15.57
 6th72Nal RAŠKO Rajd Ljubljana4:13.2163:06.6363:55.0658:14.4595:39.06825:08.4162:17.02
 7th73Izak ŠTRUBELJphoto Rajd Ljubljana4:17.80103:10.9284:11.43118:17.82105:28.13625:26.1072:34.71
 8th76Vid BERLOTphoto KK ZAVRŠNICA4:16.2383:19.19104:03.2988:02.1545:54.951025:35.8182:44.42
 9th84Jakob KOMPARA KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:43.73123:14.2794:08.35108:09.7965:29.75725:45.8992:54.50
 10th71Ažbe KALINŠEK Rajd Ljubljana3:55.0513:03.4744:54.40128:13.7385:44.72925:51.37102:59.98
 11th81Blaž STRESphoto KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:41.81113:23.25114:04.1998:28.57116:37.681227:15.50114:24.11
 12th83Aljaž PROSENphoto KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:57.93133:42.80135:35.68139:34.15126:25.581130:16.14127:24.75
 70Alessandro FRISENNA TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM4:03.0542:59.6624:01.857DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st89Miha SMRDELphoto_library MBK ČRNI VRH3:33.7312:40.3323:11.6016:27.2014:12.00120:04.861-
emoji_events2nd88Hannes PETEK RC KAC3:35.0422:39.3013:31.5937:03.5934:41.24521:30.7621:25.90
emoji_events3rd98Jernej KAVČIČphoto KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3:45.9532:49.8843:30.4626:50.3224:34.16221:30.7731:25.91
 4th92Ambrož VOVKphoto CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:54.8852:47.3133:35.8647:06.8854:37.84422:02.7741:57.91
 5th95Blaž KAVČIČphoto KK ZAVRŠNICA3:52.8842:55.1063:43.9187:04.8244:41.45622:18.1652:13.30
 6th97Žan Luka POLJŠAKphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:01.8572:54.4853:43.6877:23.0864:36.26322:39.3562:34.49
 7th93Arne KENDA KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:10.0883:10.70113:44.9597:55.3485:12.101024:13.1774:08.31
 8th90Andrea STARCphoto TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM4:01.3363:07.4393:40.2558:20.98105:07.00924:16.9984:12.13
 9th96Gašper PRELCphoto KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:19.4593:07.2084:13.50117:44.9075:05.60824:30.6594:25.79
 10th91Davide HENGLphoto 4:43.33113:02.5273:42.1667:57.6995:05.29724:30.99104:26.13
 11th94Ian PELOZphoto KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:21.20103:08.62104:10.38108:36.64115:43.351126:00.19115:55.33
 99Aleks PINTARphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:21.3912DNF

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st68Christoph SAX KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREER3:40.8612:43.1113:23.7916:56.1014:24.42121:08.281-
emoji_events2nd64Timmy FOCKENBERGERphoto RADWERKER.AT3:47.0342:48.8933:25.3827:01.3324:34.17321:36.80228.52s
emoji_events3rd63Peter VOVK CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:45.1122:45.8523:33.5047:07.2534:27.20221:38.91330.63s
 4th62Enej PODLIPNIK Rajd Ljubljana3:52.3852:53.9543:27.1537:35.5445:12.69523:01.7141:53.43
 5th66Lovro TINTA ŠKTD Avce4:02.8763:01.1653:41.8557:48.7855:09.40423:44.0652:35.78
 67Nace GNEZDA MBK ČRNI VRH3:46.053DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Tino HUBERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG3:35.3012:41.2013:19.2426:52.1024:12.93120:40.771-
emoji_events2nd19Blaž ČERNIGOJphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:43.3322:45.0423:18.8316:51.4714:23.69221:02.36221.59s
emoji_events3rd22Rok CEJphoto_library ŠKTD Avce4:02.3042:53.4533:43.1547:24.8034:53.23322:56.9332:16.16
 4th18Reiner GLANZphoto_library Bikeclub Giant Stattegg3:49.6432:55.9643:35.4037:54.4464:56.79423:12.2342:31.46
 5th21Karel ZAVRŠNIKphoto_library MTB Trbovlje4:04.8853:00.0453:49.7867:47.2955:03.35623:45.3453:04.57
 6th48Markus GRUBER (mas) 4:18.5573:09.6873:56.2577:46.6445:00.12524:11.2463:30.47
 7th17Benjamin MEIERphoto_library Bikeclub Giant Stattegg4:06.8363:03.5463:47.2358:06.8375:09.08724:13.5173:32.74

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st26Grega NAGODEphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:55.5512:56.1523:43.3727:35.8715:11.10223:22.041-
emoji_events2nd25Branko BELINGAR ŠKTD Avce4:07.1222:55.1513:37.7317:56.9324:54.38123:31.3129.27s
emoji_events3rd27Aleš BRODNIKphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana4:14.3533:06.0033:54.0938:01.8935:21.65324:37.9831:15.94
 4th28Matthias LENZphoto_library TEAM DORRONG4:33.3443:21.1644:20.4048:52.3445:34.54426:41.7843:19.74

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st36Martin BRUSphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:59.5512:58.0613:52.5827:38.1015:02.70123:30.991-
emoji_events2nd33Michael STROHMAYERphoto 4:11.9323:05.2323:50.4018:02.1325:27.58324:37.2721:06.28
emoji_events3rd34Stefano NEGOVETTIphoto_library A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:22.9833:13.0833:55.5038:04.0035:06.59224:42.1531:11.16

Fun men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st52Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing team3:39.8512:48.1513:19.9316:53.9014:26.48121:08.311-
emoji_events2nd53Andrej HOLCphoto WOLF racing team3:49.7422:49.4023:26.9527:11.0524:56.95422:14.0921:05.78
emoji_events3rd50Matevž BLAZNIKphoto 4:13.3562:54.3333:31.3047:15.6834:51.93222:46.5931:38.28
 4th42Bastian MEIERphoto TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:06.8342:58.4663:30.3437:37.0044:55.69323:08.3242:00.01
 5th49Peter BOŠNIKphoto_library 4:01.0832:56.1553:35.2658:12.2354:57.89523:42.6152:34.30
 6th54Nal KORENJAKphoto KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:40.6783:17.9184:15.3388:31.0565:30.48726:15.4465:07.13
 7th44Jakob JUREČIČ SD SUPERSNURF4:37.2873:12.5574:15.2578:32.3485:49.25826:26.6775:18.36
 8th47Matthias FISCHERphoto_library 6:19.7093:24.3594:06.6968:31.9675:24.18627:46.8886:38.57
 40Hannes RATHGEBphoto_library DO-BIKER4:08.6352:54.404DNF

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st60Tina SMRDELphoto_library MBK ČRNI VRH4:05.0313:04.3114:04.6627:49.9515:16.15124:20.101-
emoji_events2nd59Alexandra ECKERTphoto Bikeclub Giant Stattegg4:30.5223:18.1824:02.1618:51.0926:03.31226:45.2622:25.16
Chat with us