Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Tim JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:22.141 | 2:30.111 | 3:02.551 | 6:16.331 | 3:57.701 | 30.00s | 19:38.831 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 3:30.832 | 2:39.313 | 3:06.362 | 6:36.243 | 4:10.413 | 20:03.152 | 24.32s | |||
3rd | 9 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 3:32.573 | 2:38.352 | 3:09.253 | 6:41.324 | 4:04.362 | 20:05.853 | 27.02s | |||
4th | 10 | Philipp FREUDENBERG | 3:41.305 | 2:45.608 | 3:22.1210 | 6:36.122 | 4:12.284 | 20:37.424 | 58.59s | ||||
5th | 1 | Jan MARKIC | ŠKTD Avce | 3:35.964 | 2:41.725 | 3:13.454 | 6:56.378 | 4:14.595 | 20:42.095 | 1:03.26 | |||
6th | 6 | Miha TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 3:43.006 | 2:45.467 | 3:20.317 | 6:51.756 | 4:21.456 | 21:01.976 | 1:23.14 | |||
7th | 24 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | Sinter Brakes Team | 3:53.328 | 2:40.234 | 3:14.645 | 6:46.875 | 4:31.8810 | 21:06.947 | 1:28.11 | |||
8th | 4 | Žan KUDER | MTB Trbovlje | 3:44.327 | 2:48.609 | 3:20.859 | 7:05.159 | 4:26.538 | 21:25.458 | 1:46.62 | |||
9th | 16 | Luka BERGINC | KK ČRN TRN | 4:04.6012 | 2:45.456 | 3:20.708 | 6:52.447 | 4:25.997 | 21:29.189 | 1:50.35 | |||
10th | 15 | Raphael WAGNER | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 3:53.559 | 2:51.4610 | 3:31.1511 | 7:22.1510 | 4:31.709 | 22:10.0110 | 2:31.18 | |||
11th | 11 | Rok BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 4:00.9710 | 2:53.8011 | 3:33.3512 | 7:27.8611 | 4:41.9512 | 22:37.9311 | 2:59.10 | |||
12th | 7 | Jan MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:09.5313 | 3:10.0015 | 4:01.7015 | 7:52.5312 | 4:43.6613 | 23:57.4212 | 4:18.59 | |||
13th | 13 | Jakob KOKOLE | ŠKTD Avce | 4:02.3311 | 2:59.5313 | 3:45.4413 | 8:25.6715 | 5:01.7514 | 24:14.7213 | 4:35.89 | |||
14th | 12 | Val KVATERNIK | Rajd Ljubljana | 4:17.5014 | 3:08.0314 | 3:58.2014 | 8:09.4214 | 5:23.2115 | 24:56.3614 | 5:17.53 | |||
15th | 3 | Gerd SKANT | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 7:47.4315 | 2:58.5912 | 3:15.406 | 8:04.6913 | 4:38.8511 | 26:44.9615 | 7:06.13 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 75 | Juš AŽMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 3:57.232 | 2:53.001 | 3:33.751 | 7:26.611 | 5:00.802 | 22:51.391 | - | |||
2nd | 82 | Matija FERJANČIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:11.555 | 3:02.523 | 3:50.312 | 7:38.232 | 4:54.991 | 23:37.602 | 46.21s | |||
3rd | 80 | Patrik TROŠT | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:01.953 | 3:04.235 | 3:53.584 | 8:06.075 | 5:15.853 | 24:21.683 | 1:30.29 | |||
4th | 85 | Ian LAHARNAR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:15.007 | 3:07.607 | 3:51.103 | 8:10.687 | 5:24.614 | 24:48.994 | 1:57.60 | |||
5th | 74 | Max ŽVEGLA | Rajd Ljubljana | 4:17.689 | 3:25.1812 | 3:58.816 | 8:00.063 | 5:25.235 | 25:06.965 | 2:15.57 | |||
6th | 72 | Nal RAŠKO | Rajd Ljubljana | 4:13.216 | 3:06.636 | 3:55.065 | 8:14.459 | 5:39.068 | 25:08.416 | 2:17.02 | |||
7th | 73 | Izak ŠTRUBELJ | Rajd Ljubljana | 4:17.8010 | 3:10.928 | 4:11.4311 | 8:17.8210 | 5:28.136 | 25:26.107 | 2:34.71 | |||
8th | 76 | Vid BERLOT | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 4:16.238 | 3:19.1910 | 4:03.298 | 8:02.154 | 5:54.9510 | 25:35.818 | 2:44.42 | |||
9th | 84 | Jakob KOMPARA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:43.7312 | 3:14.279 | 4:08.3510 | 8:09.796 | 5:29.757 | 25:45.899 | 2:54.50 | |||
10th | 71 | Ažbe KALINŠEK | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:55.051 | 3:03.474 | 4:54.4012 | 8:13.738 | 5:44.729 | 25:51.3710 | 2:59.98 | |||
11th | 81 | Blaž STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:41.8111 | 3:23.2511 | 4:04.199 | 8:28.5711 | 6:37.6812 | 27:15.5011 | 4:24.11 | |||
12th | 83 | Aljaž PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:57.9313 | 3:42.8013 | 5:35.6813 | 9:34.1512 | 6:25.5811 | 30:16.1412 | 7:24.75 | |||
70 | Alessandro FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 4:03.054 | 2:59.662 | 4:01.857 | DNF |
Male: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | Miha SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 3:33.731 | 2:40.332 | 3:11.601 | 6:27.201 | 4:12.001 | 20:04.861 | - | |||
2nd | 88 | Hannes PETEK | RC KAC | 3:35.042 | 2:39.301 | 3:31.593 | 7:03.593 | 4:41.245 | 21:30.762 | 1:25.90 | |||
3rd | 98 | Jernej KAVČIČ | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 3:45.953 | 2:49.884 | 3:30.462 | 6:50.322 | 4:34.162 | 21:30.773 | 1:25.91 | |||
4th | 92 | Ambrož VOVK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:54.885 | 2:47.313 | 3:35.864 | 7:06.885 | 4:37.844 | 22:02.774 | 1:57.91 | |||
5th | 95 | Blaž KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 3:52.884 | 2:55.106 | 3:43.918 | 7:04.824 | 4:41.456 | 22:18.165 | 2:13.30 | |||
6th | 97 | Žan Luka POLJŠAK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:01.857 | 2:54.485 | 3:43.687 | 7:23.086 | 4:36.263 | 22:39.356 | 2:34.49 | |||
7th | 93 | Arne KENDA | KK ČRN TRN | 4:10.088 | 3:10.7011 | 3:44.959 | 7:55.348 | 5:12.1010 | 24:13.177 | 4:08.31 | |||
8th | 90 | Andrea STARC | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 4:01.336 | 3:07.439 | 3:40.255 | 8:20.9810 | 5:07.009 | 24:16.998 | 4:12.13 | |||
9th | 96 | Gašper PRELC | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:19.459 | 3:07.208 | 4:13.5011 | 7:44.907 | 5:05.608 | 24:30.659 | 4:25.79 | |||
10th | 91 | Davide HENGL | 4:43.3311 | 3:02.527 | 3:42.166 | 7:57.699 | 5:05.297 | 24:30.9910 | 4:26.13 | ||||
11th | 94 | Ian PELOZ | KK ČRN TRN | 4:21.2010 | 3:08.6210 | 4:10.3810 | 8:36.6411 | 5:43.3511 | 26:00.1911 | 5:55.33 | |||
99 | Aleks PINTAR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:21.3912 | DNF |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Christoph SAX | KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREER | 3:40.861 | 2:43.111 | 3:23.791 | 6:56.101 | 4:24.421 | 21:08.281 | - | |||
2nd | 64 | Timmy FOCKENBERGER | RADWERKER.AT | 3:47.034 | 2:48.893 | 3:25.382 | 7:01.332 | 4:34.173 | 21:36.802 | 28.52s | |||
3rd | 63 | Peter VOVK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:45.112 | 2:45.852 | 3:33.504 | 7:07.253 | 4:27.202 | 21:38.913 | 30.63s | |||
4th | 62 | Enej PODLIPNIK | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:52.385 | 2:53.954 | 3:27.153 | 7:35.544 | 5:12.695 | 23:01.714 | 1:53.43 | |||
5th | 66 | Lovro TINTA | ŠKTD Avce | 4:02.876 | 3:01.165 | 3:41.855 | 7:48.785 | 5:09.404 | 23:44.065 | 2:35.78 | |||
67 | Nace GNEZDA | MBK ČRNI VRH | 3:46.053 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Tino HUBER | TEAM DORRONG | 3:35.301 | 2:41.201 | 3:19.242 | 6:52.102 | 4:12.931 | 20:40.771 | - | |||
2nd | 19 | Blaž ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:43.332 | 2:45.042 | 3:18.831 | 6:51.471 | 4:23.692 | 21:02.362 | 21.59s | |||
3rd | 22 | Rok CEJ | ŠKTD Avce | 4:02.304 | 2:53.453 | 3:43.154 | 7:24.803 | 4:53.233 | 22:56.933 | 2:16.16 | |||
4th | 18 | Reiner GLANZ | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 3:49.643 | 2:55.964 | 3:35.403 | 7:54.446 | 4:56.794 | 23:12.234 | 2:31.46 | |||
5th | 21 | Karel ZAVRŠNIK | MTB Trbovlje | 4:04.885 | 3:00.045 | 3:49.786 | 7:47.295 | 5:03.356 | 23:45.345 | 3:04.57 | |||
6th | 48 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | 4:18.557 | 3:09.687 | 3:56.257 | 7:46.644 | 5:00.125 | 24:11.246 | 3:30.47 | ||||
7th | 17 | Benjamin MEIER | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 4:06.836 | 3:03.546 | 3:47.235 | 8:06.837 | 5:09.087 | 24:13.517 | 3:32.74 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Grega NAGODE | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:55.551 | 2:56.152 | 3:43.372 | 7:35.871 | 5:11.102 | 23:22.041 | - | |||
2nd | 25 | Branko BELINGAR | ŠKTD Avce | 4:07.122 | 2:55.151 | 3:37.731 | 7:56.932 | 4:54.381 | 23:31.312 | 9.27s | |||
3rd | 27 | Aleš BRODNIK | Rajd Ljubljana | 4:14.353 | 3:06.003 | 3:54.093 | 8:01.893 | 5:21.653 | 24:37.983 | 1:15.94 | |||
4th | 28 | Matthias LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 4:33.344 | 3:21.164 | 4:20.404 | 8:52.344 | 5:34.544 | 26:41.784 | 3:19.74 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Martin BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:59.551 | 2:58.061 | 3:52.582 | 7:38.101 | 5:02.701 | 23:30.991 | - | |||
2nd | 33 | Michael STROHMAYER | 4:11.932 | 3:05.232 | 3:50.401 | 8:02.132 | 5:27.583 | 24:37.272 | 1:06.28 | ||||
3rd | 34 | Stefano NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:22.983 | 3:13.083 | 3:55.503 | 8:04.003 | 5:06.592 | 24:42.153 | 1:11.16 |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Tim KRAŠOVEC | WOLF racing team | 3:39.851 | 2:48.151 | 3:19.931 | 6:53.901 | 4:26.481 | 21:08.311 | - | |||
2nd | 53 | Andrej HOLC | WOLF racing team | 3:49.742 | 2:49.402 | 3:26.952 | 7:11.052 | 4:56.954 | 22:14.092 | 1:05.78 | |||
3rd | 50 | Matevž BLAZNIK | 4:13.356 | 2:54.333 | 3:31.304 | 7:15.683 | 4:51.932 | 22:46.593 | 1:38.28 | ||||
4th | 42 | Bastian MEIER | TEAM BEIDLPRACKER | 4:06.834 | 2:58.466 | 3:30.343 | 7:37.004 | 4:55.693 | 23:08.324 | 2:00.01 | |||
5th | 49 | Peter BOŠNIK | 4:01.083 | 2:56.155 | 3:35.265 | 8:12.235 | 4:57.895 | 23:42.615 | 2:34.30 | ||||
6th | 54 | Nal KORENJAK | KK ČRN TRN | 4:40.678 | 3:17.918 | 4:15.338 | 8:31.056 | 5:30.487 | 26:15.446 | 5:07.13 | |||
7th | 44 | Jakob JUREČIČ | SD SUPERSNURF | 4:37.287 | 3:12.557 | 4:15.257 | 8:32.348 | 5:49.258 | 26:26.677 | 5:18.36 | |||
8th | 47 | Matthias FISCHER | 6:19.709 | 3:24.359 | 4:06.696 | 8:31.967 | 5:24.186 | 27:46.888 | 6:38.57 | ||||
40 | Hannes RATHGEB | Do-Biker | 4:08.635 | 2:54.404 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 59 | Alexandra ECKERT | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 4:30.522 | 3:18.182 | 4:02.161 | 8:51.092 | 6:03.312 | 26:45.262 | 2:25.16 | |||
1st | 60 | Tina SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:05.031 | 3:04.311 | 4:04.662 | 7:49.951 | 5:16.151 | 24:20.101 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified