0Basket

Results (137)Photos (7,925)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st36Matt DRISCOLL Bow, NH100% / Highland Bike Shop2:28.171-
2nd1Steve ESTABROOK S. Burlington, VTDefiant Racing / Deity / Fox / GT Bikes2:28.2720.10s
3rd7Isaac ALLAIRE Morrisville, VTFast house / Transition Bikes2:31.2233.05s
4th19Mauricio ESTRADA Mine Hill, NJDanny's Cycles2:31.3643.19s
5th31Titus NICHOLSON West Milford, NJDefiant Racing2:33.7455.57s
6th15Dylan CONTE Stowe, VTGT Bikes / SMBA / The Alchemist2:34.3766.20s
7th255Dan O'CONNOR Middlebury, CT2:34.8276.65s
8th32Owen GIESE Harwinton, CTRidgeline Bikes of Avon2:35.6187.44s
9th6Saben ROSSI Brewer, MEComp Edge2:39.12910.95s
10th11Jordan DAIGLE Becket, MAWulfpak2:41.081012.91s
11th45Dylan YODER 2:41.511113.34s
12th65James O'DONNELL (2) Redding, CTGT Coalition2:42.281214.11s
13th13Oliver LEVICK Medford, MACane Creek / Drummer Racing2:43.501315.33s
14th23Sean SURPRENANT Springfield, MAWulfPack Racing2:48.661420.49s
15th46Nick NEGERSMITH Warwick, NYWulfpak Racing2:51.731523.56s
16th35Geoff ULMER 2:56.791628.62s

Amateur: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st511Evan TIGHE Cold Spring, NY2:57.642-
2nd544Andrew MAHONEY South Hampton, NH3:09.93312.29s
3rd513Ethan WEISS Estell Manor, NJ3:10.84413.20s
4th310Christian (Moose) GROVE Blacksburg, VABlue Ridge Gravity3:23.09525.45s
5th630David WILLIAMS (u21) Marlton, NJ3:29.09631.45s
6th638Andrew GOGOLIN Needham, MAWild Ones3:53.17755.53s
7th532William WILT 4:17.9781:20.33
8th615Grayson STORER New Haven, CTO'Neal4:36.9291:39.28
456Louis SCHUTTINGER Monroe, NYShredDNS1

Amateur: 19-29 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1276Andrew BUCKLEY 2:49.672-
2nd338Brian CAMPBELL 3:01.55311.88s
3rd1525Sean MCDONNELL Kulpmont, PABlackheart / Renthal / Sdg Compnents3:02.30412.63s
4th1270Justin HUSHON Derrick City, PA3:02.40512.73s
5th501David HARUCH Media, PASpecialized Intern House Wifi3:03.72614.05s
6th632Ehren DOHERTY Lawrenceville, NJ3:05.50715.83s
7th816Dan HOPMANS Jay, VTChaingang Racing3:05.69816.02s
8th503Sam GORDON Atco, NJ3:07.63917.96s
9th735Steven HOFFMAN Wayne, NJShred Optics / Simple Green Racing3:09.371019.70s
10th528Logan BRUNTON 3:09.721120.05s
11th571Michal SULEJ 3:14.401224.73s
12th1544Felipe LUPO Rockville, MD3:16.161326.49s
13th1545Dayton MOORE 3:25.601435.93s
14th633Richard CASIAN Atco, NJ3:34.371544.70s
15th509Evan ROONEY Oxford, CT3:57.75161:08.08
16th1550Michael HAZE Bethany, CT4:47.32171:57.65
17th619Elijah HICKEY Rockport, MA4:50.89182:01.22
18th1542Matteus SANTOS 11:06.78198:17.11
1554Brady KISER Odenton, MDDNF1

Amateur: 30-39 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 2:52.301-
2nd1204Matthew PERELLA 2:54.1421.84s
3rd415John BACCHIOCCHI Naugatuck, CTdeity componets / Tonys Bikes3:13.48321.18s
4th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2) North Smithfield, RIChaingang Racing / CushCore / Fox / Norco3:18.08425.78s
5th1089Richard WATERMAN West Kingston, RI3:19.74527.44s
6th516Andrew KUSEK Morrisville, PA3:20.09627.79s
7th616Josh DAVEY Springfield, MA3:28.58736.28s
8th484Nik ORLANDO 3:53.6181:01.31

Amateur: 40+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st410Kevin GAUNTT Egg Harbor City, NJ3:10.701-
2nd1555Kenny SAUNDERS Alexandria, VA3:19.1928.49s
3rd1547Stephen MILLER 3:35.33324.63s
4th1513Mike GARBACIK 3:52.86442.16s

Expert: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st334Andrew DRISCOLL Bow, NHDefiant Racing / GT Bikes / Monste2:33.661-
2nd1553Jack DICHIARA Lovingston, VACrozet Bike Shop / Transition Bikes2:34.5420.88s
3rd411Logan TIGER Washington, NJDefiant Racing2:38.8535.19s
4th506Michael MALDONADO Stanhope, NJDanny's Cycles2:39.9846.32s
5th634Corey JACKSON (u18) Basye, VA758 Studios / Black Ox Sealant / Fox2:41.2157.55s
6th570Colin MULALLY Sinking Spring, PACamp Three2:42.5068.84s
7th1548Cristian SUAREZ Warren, NJFly / PROBUILDS RACING / Transition Bikes2:42.9279.26s
8th537Cooper PLEVA Chaingang Racing2:43.91810.25s
9th696Adam KEROUAC Madison, NJFox / O'Neal / Renthal / Santa Cruz2:47.44913.78s
10th301Jonah FREEDMAN Adamstown, MDFox Factory / Monster / Race Face2:51.871018.21s
11th1368Eric WILLETTS 2:52.721119.06s
12th327Patrick KOZMANN Scarsdale, NYPROBUILDS RACING3:04.861231.20s

Expert: 19-29 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1543James MILLER (east) King Of Prussia, PA2:43.823-
2nd520Carl DAUENHEIMER Brookside, NJPedal Montclair2:49.9546.13s
3rd627William RIVET Ludington, MIDeity / Maxxis2:51.2057.38s
4th541Duncan DURIVAGE 2:55.25611.43s
5th422Zane BARD Chambersburg, PAWulfpak Racing2:55.71711.89s
6th695Beilor PINZON Elizabeth, NJ2:58.02814.20s
7th1505Colby BENOIT 2:59.39915.57s
8th523Francisco RIOFRIO 3:03.001019.18s
9th821Robert MONKO 3:23.041139.22s
618Brian LAPOINTE Rockport, MADNF1
690Jared WOOD Chaingang RacingDNS1

Expert: 30-39 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st530Felipe SOUSA Newark, NJFirmino's Events2:46.141-
2nd1512Jared BOOTHROYD 2:52.2326.09s
3rd892Scott JOHNSON (east) Oak Ridge, NJ2:52.9236.78s
4th315Joshua MILLER Harrisville, NYBobcats Racing2:55.4149.27s
5th424Salvatore MARTELLI Oceanport, NJCAG's Cycles2:56.94510.80s
6th1541Fernando MOTA Elizabeth, NJFPMWOODFLOOR3:01.87615.73s
7th1502Brennan DELPHIA Hinsdale, MA3:04.17718.03s
8th526Matt ST. DENIS 3:05.37819.23s

Expert: 40+ men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st680Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS Newark, NJProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop2:41.721-
2nd399Jason BECKLEY Clifton Heights, PAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop2:52.94211.22s
3rd504Taylor ANGLEBERGER Smithsburg, MDGirl Scouts For Biden2:53.03311.31s
4th606Andy MAREK Vineyard Haven, MAMarek Tree & Land3:02.98421.26s
5th536Damian SANCHEZ Bronx, NYTarget Stores3:05.21523.49s
6th552Myers ROBERT Haddon Township, NJHilltop All Stars3:07.85626.13s

U15 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st943Ryder MOSLEY 2:50.281-
2nd566Noah TAUBE PERROTTA Newton, MAPROBUILDS RACING2:52.1521.87s
3rd448Nelphison DEALMEIDA III Chaingang Racing2:55.9035.62s
4th1546Colten HUBBARD Sussex, NJGT Bikes / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:00.0749.79s
5th1473Lucas DEDORA 3:03.42513.14s
6th441Henry MIX 3:08.50618.22s
7th321Simon MILLER East Burke, VTIdeRide / Transition Bicycle C3:18.84728.56s
7th637Cole MILLER 3:18.84728.56s
9th414Mathew VALERA Fitchburg, MA100% / deity Ama / Fox / GoPro / Leatt3:34.58944.30s
10th326Zachary GISSER Brookside, NJ3:35.701045.42s
11th756Owen THARP Glenside, PABoost-It Racing3:45.841155.56s
12th574Owen HESDON Glenside, PABoost It Racing4:13.80121:23.52
13th877Collin BOURQUE 4:14.85131:24.57

50+ men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1549Phillip DOWNELL Fort Washington, MDFilzbuilt bicycles / Intense3:03.994-
2nd896Nelson MALDONADO Stanhope, NJDanny's Cycles3:06.3452.35s
3rd542Scott DIXON Lancaster, PA3:08.8064.81s
4th746Brian BOETTCHER Reading, PA3:37.74733.75s
5th755Arthur THARP Glenside, PABoost-It Racing3:57.23853.24s
6th768Greg WRIGHT 4:08.8191:04.82
440Mike NATHANSON Palmer, MADNS1
521Dane WEISS Ellicott City, MDDNS1
568Dean HUSHON Eldred, PADNS1

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st39Frida RØNNING Knoxville, TNCommencal USA2:48.671-
2nd17Kristin LENART Catasauqua, PACutters Bike Shop / Deity / Honey2:53.1024.43s
3rd37Rachel PAGEAU Chicoutimi, QC, CanadaJulbo Eyewear / Pivot2:55.0436.37s
4th123Riley MILLER East Burke, VT100% / IdeRide / Liv Racing3:01.53412.86s
5th44Ivanna ESTRADA Mine Hill, NJDanny's Cycles3:03.13514.46s
6th29Sarah HOWERTER Burlington, VTOutdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano3:13.78625.11s
7th3Mazie HAYDEN North Clarendon, VTDefiant / Deity / GT Bikes / Industry 93:14.93726.26s

Amateur women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st535Sage WEISS Newfoundland, NJ3:34.821-
2nd693Katlin PARENTEAU Jay, VTChaingang Racing3:52.58217.76s
3rd472Autumn WRIGHT Ellicott City, MD3:58.48323.66s
4th369Megan DARROW Chaingang Racing4:08.84434.02s
5th1017Gabriella BOCK State College, PA4:10.55535.73s
6th529Ruth SPOONER East Hampton, CT4:12.68637.86s
7th802Vicki KOCH 4:27.85753.03s
8th692Desarae DAVIDSON Toms Brook, VA10:39.5987:04.77

 

 

U12 mixed  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st527Logan ARTHURS Bronxville, NYDanny's Cycles3:26.464-
2nd694Carson MORGAN Gouldsboro, PARacer Concepts3:30.0953.63s
3rd1552Ben BOCK State College, PA4:16.20649.74s
4th944Ryder DAVIDSON Toms Brook, VA1-800-Kaos6:55.9473:29.48
1551Daniel NATTER Cheshire, CTDNF1
539Justin CROZIER Erie, MIDNS1
895Joshua CROZIER DNS1
Chat with us