shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (137)photo_libraryPhotos (7,925)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st36Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library Bow, NH100% / Highland Bike Shop2:28.171-
emoji_events2nd1Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library S. Burlington, VTDefiant Racing / Deity / Fox / GT Bikes2:28.2720.10s
emoji_events3rd7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Morrisville, VTFast house / Transition Bikes2:31.2233.05s
 4th19Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Mine Hill, NJDanny's Cycles2:31.3643.19s
 5th31Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library West Milford, NJDefiant Racing2:33.7455.57s
 6th15Dylan CONTEphoto_library Stowe, VTGT Bikes / SMBA / The Alchemist2:34.3766.20s
 7th255Dan O'CONNORphoto_library Middlebury, CT2:34.8276.65s
 8th32Owen GIESEphoto_library Harwinton, CTRidgeline Bikes of Avon2:35.6187.44s
 9th6Saben ROSSIphoto_library Brewer, MEComp Edge2:39.12910.95s
 10th11Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library Becket, MAWulfpak2:41.081012.91s
 11th45Dylan YODERphoto_library 2:41.511113.34s
 12th65James O'DONNELL (2)photo_library Redding, CTGT Coalition2:42.281214.11s
 13th13Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Medford, MACane Creek / Drummer Racing2:43.501315.33s
 14th23Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library Springfield, MAWulfPack Racing2:48.661420.49s
 15th46Nick NEGERSMITHphoto_library Warwick, NYWulfpak Racing2:51.731523.56s
 16th35Geoff ULMERphoto_library 2:56.791628.62s

Amateur: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st511Evan TIGHEphoto_library Cold Spring, NY2:57.642-
emoji_events2nd544Andrew MAHONEYphoto_library South Hampton, NH3:09.93312.29s
emoji_events3rd513Ethan WEISSphoto_library Estell Manor, NJ3:10.84413.20s
 4th310Christian GROVEphoto_library Blacksburg, VABlue Ridge Gravity3:23.09525.45s
 5th630David WILLIAMS (u21)photo_library Marlton, NJ3:29.09631.45s
 6th638Andrew GOGOLINphoto_library Needham, MAWild Ones3:53.17755.53s
 7th532William WILTphoto_library 4:17.9781:20.33
 8th615Grayson STORERphoto_library New Haven, CTO'Neal4:36.9291:39.28
 456Louis SCHUTTINGER Monroe, NYShredDNS1

Amateur: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1276Andrew BUCKLEYphoto_library 2:49.672-
emoji_events2nd338Brian CAMPBELLphoto_library 3:01.55311.88s
emoji_events3rd1525Sean MCDONNELLphoto_library Kulpmont, PABlackheart / Renthal / Sdg Compnents3:02.30412.63s
 4th1270Justin HUSHONphoto_library Derrick City, PA3:02.40512.73s
 5th501David HARUCHphoto_library Media, PASpecialized Intern House Wifi3:03.72614.05s
 6th632Ehren DOHERTYphoto_library Lawrenceville, NJ3:05.50715.83s
 7th816Dan HOPMANSphoto_library Jay, VTChaingang Racing3:05.69816.02s
 8th503Samuel GORDONphoto_library Atco, NJ3:07.63917.96s
 9th735Steven HOFFMANphoto_library Wayne, NJShred Optics / Simple Green Racing3:09.371019.70s
 10th528Logan BRUNTONphoto_library 3:09.721120.05s
 11th571Michal SULEJphoto_library 3:14.401224.73s
 12th1544Felipe LUPOphoto_library Rockville, MD3:16.161326.49s
 13th1545Dayton MOOREphoto_library 3:25.601435.93s
 14th633Richard CASIANphoto_library Atco, NJ3:34.371544.70s
 15th509Evan ROONEYphoto_library Oxford, CT3:57.75161:08.08
 16th1550Michael HAZEphoto_library Bethany, CT4:47.32171:57.65
 17th619Elijah HICKEYphoto_library Rockport, MA4:50.89182:01.22
 18th1542Matteus SANTOSphoto_library 11:06.78198:17.11
 1554Brady KISERphoto_library Odenton, MDDNF1

Amateur: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1022Ryan BIGHAMphoto_library 2:52.301-
emoji_events2nd1204Matthew PERELLAphoto_library 2:54.1421.84s
emoji_events3rd415John BACCHIOCCHIphoto_library Naugatuck, CTdeity componets / Tonys Bikes3:13.48321.18s
 4th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library North Smithfield, RIChaingang Racing / CushCore / Fox / Norco3:18.08425.78s
 5th1089Richard WATERMANphoto_library West Kingston, RI3:19.74527.44s
 6th516Andrew KUSEKphoto_library Morrisville, PA3:20.09627.79s
 7th616Josh DAVEYphoto_library Springfield, MA3:28.58736.28s
 8th484Nik ORLANDOphoto_library 3:53.6181:01.31

Amateur: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st410Kevin GAUNTTphoto_library Egg Harbor City, NJ3:10.701-
emoji_events2nd1555Kenny SAUNDERSphoto_library Alexandria, VA3:19.1928.49s
emoji_events3rd1547Stephen MILLERphoto_library 3:35.33324.63s
 4th1513Mike GARBACKphoto_library 3:52.86442.16s

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st334Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library Bow, NHDefiant Racing / GT Bikes / Monste2:33.661-
emoji_events2nd1553Jack DICHIARAphoto_library Lovingston, VACrozet Bike Shop / Transition Bikes2:34.5420.88s
emoji_events3rd411Logan TIGERphoto_library Washington, NJDefiant Racing2:38.8535.19s
 4th506Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NJDanny's Cycles2:39.9846.32s
 5th634Eric JACKSON (u18)photo_library Basye, VA758 Studios / Black Ox Sealant / Fox2:41.2157.55s
 6th570Colin MULALLYphoto_library Sinking Spring, PACamp Three2:42.5068.84s
 7th1548Cristian SUAREZphoto_library Warren, NJFly / PROBUILDS RACING / Transition Bikes2:42.9279.26s
 8th537Cooper PLEVAphoto_library Chaingang Racing2:43.91810.25s
 9th696Adam KEROUACphoto_library Madison, NJFox / O'Neal / Renthal / Santa Cruz2:47.44913.78s
 10th301Jonah FREEDMANphoto_library Adamstown, MDFox Factory / Monster / Race Face2:51.871018.21s
 11th1368Eric WILLETTSphoto_library 2:52.721119.06s
 12th327Patrick KOZMANNphoto_library Scarsdale, NYPROBUILDS RACING3:04.861231.20s

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1543James MILLER (east)photo_library King Of Prussia, PA2:43.823-
emoji_events2nd520Carl DAUENHEIMERphoto_library Brookside, NJPedal Montclair2:49.9546.13s
emoji_events3rd627William RIVETphoto_library Ludington, MIDeity / Maxxis2:51.2057.38s
 4th541Duncan DURIVAGEphoto_library 2:55.25611.43s
 5th422Zane BARDphoto_library Chambersburg, PAWulfpak Racing2:55.71711.89s
 6th695Beilor PINZONphoto_library Elizabeth, NJ2:58.02814.20s
 7th1505Colby BENOITphoto_library 2:59.39915.57s
 8th523Francisco RIOFRIOphoto_library 3:03.001019.18s
 9th821Robert MONKOphoto_library 3:23.041139.22s
 618Brian LAPOINTEphoto_library Rockport, MADNF1
 690Jared WOOD Chaingang RacingDNS1

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st530Felipe SOUSAphoto_library Newark, NJFirmino's Events2:46.141-
emoji_events2nd1512Jared BOOTHROYDphoto_library 2:52.2326.09s
emoji_events3rd892Scott JOHNSON (west)photo_library Oak Ridge, NJ2:52.9236.78s
 4th315Joshua MILLERphoto_library Harrisville, NYBobcats Racing2:55.4149.27s
 5th424Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Oceanport, NJCAG's Cycles2:56.94510.80s
 6th1541Fernando MOTAphoto_library Elizabeth, NJFPMWOODFLOOR3:01.87615.73s
 7th1502Brennan DELPHIAphoto_library Hinsdale, MA3:04.17718.03s
 8th526Matt ST. DENISphoto_library 3:05.37819.23s

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st680Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINSphoto_library Newark, NJProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop2:41.721-
emoji_events2nd399Jason BECKLEYphoto_library Clifton Heights, PAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop2:52.94211.22s
emoji_events3rd504Taylor ANGLEBERGERphoto_library Smithsburg, MDGirl Scouts For Biden2:53.03311.31s
 4th606Andy MAREKphoto_library Vineyard Haven, MAMarek Tree & Land3:02.98421.26s
 5th536Damian SANCHEZphoto_library Bronx, NYTarget Stores3:05.21523.49s
 6th552Myers ROBERTphoto_library Haddon Township, NJHilltop All Stars3:07.85626.13s

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st527Logan ARTHURSphoto_library Bronxville, NYDanny's Cycles3:26.464-
emoji_events2nd694Carson MORGANphoto_library Gouldsboro, PARacer Concepts3:30.0953.63s
emoji_events3rd1552Ben BOCKphoto_library State College, PA4:16.20649.74s
 4th944Ryder DAVIDSONphoto_library Toms Brook, VA1-800-Kaos6:55.9473:29.48
 1551Daniel NATTERphoto_library Cheshire, CTDNF1
 539Justin CROZIERphoto_library Erie, MIDNS1
 895Joshua CROZIER DNS1

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st943Ryder MOSLEYphoto_library 2:50.281-
emoji_events2nd566Noah TAUBE PERROTTAphoto_library Newton, MAPROBUILDS RACING2:52.1521.87s
emoji_events3rd448Nelphison DEALMEIDA IIIphoto_library Chaingang Racing2:55.9035.62s
 4th1546Colten HUBBARDphoto_library Sussex, NJGT Bikes / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:00.0749.79s
 5th1473Lucas DEDORAphoto_library 3:03.42513.14s
 6th441Henry MIXphoto_library 3:08.50618.22s
 7th321Simon MILLERphoto_library East Burke, VTIdeRide / Transition Bicycle C3:18.84728.56s
 7th637Cole MILLERphoto_library 3:18.84728.56s
 9th414Mathew VALERAphoto_library Fitchburg, MA100% / deity Ama / Fox / GoPro / Leatt3:34.58944.30s
 10th326Zachary GISSERphoto_library Brookside, NJ3:35.701045.42s
 11th756Owen THARPphoto_library Glenside, PABoost-It Racing3:45.841155.56s
 12th574Owen HESDONphoto_library Glenside, PABoost It Racing4:13.80121:23.52
 13th877Collin BOURQUEphoto_library 4:14.85131:24.57

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1549Phillip DOWNELLphoto_library Fort Washington, MDFilzbuilt bicycles / Intense3:03.994-
emoji_events2nd896Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NJDanny's Cycles3:06.3452.35s
emoji_events3rd542Scott DIXONphoto_library Lancaster, PA3:08.8064.81s
 4th746Brian BOETTCHERphoto_library Reading, PA3:37.74733.75s
 5th755Arthur THARPphoto_library Glenside, PABoost-It Racing3:57.23853.24s
 6th768Greg WRIGHTphoto_library 4:08.8191:04.82
 440Mike NATHANSON Palmer, MADNS1
 521Dane WEISSphoto_library Ellicott City, MDDNS1
 568Dean HUSHON Eldred, PADNS1

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st39Frida RØNNINGphoto_library Knoxville, TNCommencal USA2:48.671-
emoji_events2nd17Kristin LENARTphoto_library Catasauqua, PACutters Bike Shop / Deity / Honey2:53.1024.43s
emoji_events3rd37Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Chicoutimi, QC, CanadaJulbo Eyewear / Pivot2:55.0436.37s
 4th123Riley MILLERphoto_library East Burke, VT100% / IdeRide / Liv Racing3:01.53412.86s
 5th44Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library Mine Hill, NJDanny's Cycles3:03.13514.46s
 6th29Sarah HOWERTERphoto_library Burlington, VTOutdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano3:13.78625.11s
 7th3Mazie HAYDENphoto_library North Clarendon, VTDefiant / Deity / GT Bikes / Industry 93:14.93726.26s

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st535Weiss SAGEphoto_library Newfoundland, NJ3:34.821-
emoji_events2nd693Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library Jay, VTChaingang Racing3:52.58217.76s
emoji_events3rd472Autumn WRIGHTphoto_library Ellicott City, MD3:58.48323.66s
 4th369Megan DARROWphoto_library Chaingang Racing4:08.84434.02s
 5th1017Gabriella BOCKphoto_library State College, PA4:10.55535.73s
 6th529Ruth SPOONERphoto_library East Hampton, CT4:12.68637.86s
 7th802Vicki KOCHphoto_library 4:27.85753.03s
 8th692Desarae DAVIDSONphoto_library Toms Brook, VA10:39.5987:04.77
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us