withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (212)Photos (713)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Full Pro  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st77Max BEAUPRE 2:06.112:14.112:08.212:07.513:09.2111:45.21-
2nd159Daniel JOHNSON (pro) Intense / Kenda / KS2:11.222:19.332:12.622:08.623:12.3412:04.1218.9s
3rd20Christopher MILLER Belmar Bikes / Deity / Fly2:13.332:19.222:14.132:09.933:09.4212:05.9320.7s
4th6Saben ROSSI Comp Edge2:15.462:21.042:15.142:14.493:11.2312:17.1431.9s
5th110Sammy HEDLUND OGE Enduro2:14.242:23.372:17.572:11.553:13.8512:20.3535.1s
6th106David KAHN Danny's Cycles2:16.172:24.182:16.262:10.343:14.1612:20.7635.5s
7th31Titus NICHOLSON Defiant Racing2:14.552:23.162:15.852:12.573:15.7712:21.7736.5s
8th93Kyle KIMBLE 2:16.582:25.5102:18.382:12.063:16.0912:28.2843.0s
9th12Seamus POWELL KHS Bicycles Inc2:17.6102:24.992:18.992:14.283:15.8812:31.4946.2s
10th19Mauricio ESTRADA Danny's Cycles2:16.792:22.352:19.0102:14.5103:19.01012:31.61046.4s
11th9Willem COOPER CCF2:18.9112:27.8132:24.1132:17.0123:19.91112:47.7111:02.5
12th21Andrew SAMPSELL Outdoor Gear Exchange2:19.6132:27.1112:23.7122:16.1113:26.71412:53.2121:08.0
13th13Oliver LEVICK Cane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing2:19.3122:29.8142:23.4112:17.1143:25.51312:54.9131:09.7
14th8Jason SCHEIDING Cane Creek / Deity / Fly / Vittoria2:23.8142:27.7122:26.8162:17.0123:24.21212:59.5141:14.3
15th88Josh POIRIER Buzzards Bay Bikes2:25.4162:33.0162:26.1142:20.5153:32.51713:17.5151:32.3
16th25Dylan BLACHEK Chenango Point Cycles / Fox2:24.4152:31.7152:26.4152:24.5173:30.61613:17.6161:32.4
17th86Alex BORSUK 2:26.4172:33.3172:27.1172:23.6163:27.51513:17.9171:32.7
18th83Jake KAHN Danny's Cycles2:32.4182:41.1182:34.0182:27.2183:35.11813:49.6182:04.4

Male: Full U15  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st877Collin BOURQUE ATLAS / Leatt / ride 100 percent / SDR Clothing2:25.812:28.712:32.812:21.013:35.2213:23.51-
2nd1473Lucas DEDORA SDR Grom Squad2:30.232:33.722:36.732:25.523:35.1113:41.2217.7s
3rd1472Ian JOHNSON (u20) Norco Roots2:30.642:35.342:38.142:33.153:41.4413:58.5335.0s
4th321Simon MILLER Burke Mountain / Cross Cycle Fitness & Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Maxxis / POC / Transition Bikes / Village Sport Shop2:35.062:34.432:40.462:31.133:44.7814:05.7442.2s
5th1172Michael CHANDLER CCF / NBX / Thunder2:29.922:42.562:39.952:35.063:42.5614:09.7546.2s
6th-Colton HUBBARD GT Bicycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:36.772:45.072:40.672:32.643:40.7314:15.7652.2s
7th1197Jack ZENONI 2:45.2102:41.552:36.422:35.673:41.4414:20.0756.5s
8th1530Ryan O'DONNELL 2:39.882:46.992:42.582:38.493:46.0914:33.581:10.0
9th1207Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board2:34.652:46.182:46.692:36.383:51.91114:35.491:11.9
10th1210Josh COLEMAN 2:42.492:50.0102:51.4112:44.0103:47.61014:55.4101:31.9
11th1200Jack FOCO 2:53.5122:54.9112:50.4102:56.1113:44.3715:19.2111:55.7
12th1071Henry BERSON Boost-It Racing2:51.4113:18.6163:40.8173:00.6124:05.21216:56.6123:33.1
13th1399Christopher MCKENNA 3:08.1143:02.3123:15.7133:09.4134:23.51416:59.0133:35.5
14th970Lucas HUENKE Boost-It Racing3:10.0153:17.0143:17.5143:14.1154:31.11517:29.6144:06.1
15th1533Luka RAGOT 3:25.1173:17.1153:21.4153:16.6164:23.11317:43.4154:19.9
16th1178Beck TORO GORDON 3:13.2163:02.4133:10.7123:11.2146:11.41918:48.9165:25.4
17th1228Ryan WEST 3:40.0203:30.9183:53.4193:44.1194:44.01619:32.4176:08.9
18th756Owen THARP Boost-It Racing3:33.9183:18.8173:27.4163:36.6185:37.01819:33.8186:10.3
19th574Owen HESDON Boost-It Racing3:36.1193:46.2193:42.0183:35.9175:01.71719:41.9196:18.4
1135Christian SANFORD 7idp2:53.7135:29.820DNF

Male: Full U20  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st309Adrian HAYDEN Specialized / TEAM PLACID PLANET2:13.322:18.312:16.722:07.713:09.8112:05.71-
2nd1079Mark GILBERT CoalMTB2:11.912:24.942:16.412:15.453:15.4212:23.9218.2s
3rd506Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles2:18.652:21.122:17.932:12.423:17.4312:27.3321.6s
4th417Zachary SIEGEL CCF / Deity / Fly / Fox / NBX / Thunder2:15.532:25.052:22.652:14.043:19.0412:36.2430.5s
5th1377Luke MELLO CCF / Shimano2:15.642:24.132:25.082:15.863:21.4512:41.9536.2s
6th1081Michael GOSSOW CoalMTB2:26.0132:28.572:21.742:13.633:24.3712:54.2648.5s
7th1173Ethan ZYSMAN WYCKOFF CYCLE2:21.262:29.182:23.362:16.173:30.11412:59.9754.2s
8th1078Jack GILBERT CoalMTB2:22.672:26.362:24.572:22.0133:29.21013:04.6858.9s
9th1226Aidan WOLOSZYN AMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB2:27.3192:30.6102:26.7102:18.893:25.3813:08.791:03.0
10th1276Andrew BUCKLEY Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:23.392:29.792:27.4132:18.483:31.21713:10.1101:04.4
11th1195Adam HENNING 2:23.8112:32.5142:25.082:23.3143:26.0913:10.6111:04.9
12th1090Ryan HARRIS CoalMTB2:23.082:31.4122:26.9112:21.7123:29.91213:12.9121:07.2
13th724Eric PERRY BikeWorks MA2:25.2122:33.6182:31.4202:25.5183:23.6613:19.4131:13.7
14th1181Tyler ZENONI 2:26.8182:33.1152:29.7152:21.3113:30.21513:21.1141:15.4
15th1080Dylan WOODWARD Coal MTN2:26.7172:30.6102:35.5272:26.4193:30.01313:29.2151:23.5
16th541Duncan DURIVAGE 2:26.1142:32.2132:31.1182:31.1243:30.31613:30.9161:25.2
17th1393Austin WOLOSZYN Laurel Bicycle Club2:35.6292:36.2192:35.0252:25.0163:32.01813:43.7171:38.0
18th1364Liam MCKELLICK Competitive Edge2:30.1202:38.0232:31.3192:29.5223:37.52113:46.4181:40.7
19th1085Jim SELLARS 2:33.1232:37.7222:31.5212:31.8253:33.21913:47.3191:41.6
20th1526Edward MISIEWICZ Ibis Cycles / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop2:33.0222:37.3212:31.0172:26.6203:41.52313:49.4201:43.7
21st1086Henry SAMPERS Pedal Montclair2:32.4212:39.9262:34.1232:28.1213:36.02013:50.5211:44.8
22nd1548Cristian SUAREZ Leatt / PROBUILDS RACING2:23.4103:09.2422:29.1142:21.0103:29.61113:52.4221:46.7
23rd1218Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ 100 / A-1 Cycling / Deity / Ryno Power2:33.4252:41.5282:34.1232:30.6233:38.92213:58.5231:52.8
24th1070Mason DROZAL Pocono Bike Company2:26.3152:33.4162:56.6372:24.2153:42.32414:02.7241:57.0
25th1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes2:33.3242:37.1202:37.0282:40.9323:46.52614:14.8252:09.1
26th1229Garrett MILLER Deity / TakeAim Junior Devo2:34.7272:41.0272:40.2292:33.8273:50.42714:20.1262:14.4
27th1199Sam KAHN Danny's Cycles / Fox / Race Face2:38.6312:45.9302:42.0302:38.7303:58.93114:44.1272:38.4
28th1395Steve DICKOW 2:45.6352:51.4342:49.7342:35.4293:43.92514:46.1282:40.4
29th1248Jeremy SHUTT 2:35.9302:42.5292:34.0222:32.0264:23.63714:48.0292:42.3
30th1171Jason SAMEK CCF / NBX / Thunder2:42.3332:48.5312:46.3312:40.5313:52.12814:49.7302:44.0
31st462Liam MCMAHON SparkBRS3:08.2432:33.4162:35.0252:34.8284:12.63515:04.0312:58.3
32nd1000Aidan HOYT Chenango Point Cycles2:52.3382:52.7362:47.1322:41.1333:56.63015:09.9323:04.2
33rd1536O'neill GATTA Henrys Bike Shop2:42.5342:52.1352:47.2333:00.1383:53.82915:15.7333:10.0
34th1317Jake GOMES CCF / NBX / Thunder2:49.7372:48.7322:53.9362:48.4354:01.23415:21.8343:16.1
35th1391Samuel SPOELSTRA 2:53.2392:58.7402:51.0352:45.5344:01.13315:29.5353:23.8
36th1084Noah BUNGER-SPIECHA V5 CYCLES2:48.5362:53.8372:59.0382:55.1374:00.93215:37.1363:31.4
37th1293Ian ROESSLER Coal MTB2:42.2322:49.6333:24.0422:50.1364:24.13816:10.0374:04.3
38th1092Gregory BUCZACKI CoalMTB3:04.0423:08.3413:08.3403:23.4424:22.93617:06.7385:01.0
39th1540Rigel STROHM Circle Cycle Racing2:59.9412:57.3393:22.6413:02.1395:37.53917:59.4395:53.7
40th1539George SLOAN Circle Cycle Racing2:55.2402:56.0383:00.6393:03.2406:56.44018:51.4406:45.7
1098Micah FONTZ 2:26.4162:39.3252:27.2122:25.417DNF
694Patrick KOZMANN Pro Builds Racing2:34.7272:38.6242:30.6163:09.141DNF
1177Dmytro CRAWFORD 2:34.1263:18.943DNF

Male: Full 21-29  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1091Cole SMITH Pedal Montclair2:23.422:25.712:24.822:12.813:17.4112:44.11-
2nd1508Zach ROMAN (east) Cutters Bike Shop2:22.812:28.122:22.312:17.223:20.4312:50.826.7s
3rd1217Gordon GOSS 2:26.332:30.032:34.172:19.333:17.6213:07.4323.3s
4th739Samuel POIRIER Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / Deity / Maxxis / PNG / Royal2:27.652:32.652:26.242:19.943:29.2513:15.5431.4s
5th1077Jack ARNOLD 2:30.782:31.342:25.632:25.573:30.4613:23.5539.4s
6th1273Christopher ROCHE 2:32.4102:33.972:31.262:24.963:25.1413:27.5643.4s
7th1047Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing2:27.142:34.882:35.392:28.483:35.7813:41.3757.2s
8th1257Ben KOWALEWSKI Chenango Point Cycles2:29.172:35.6102:28.552:23.153:53.11713:49.581:05.4
9th1185Zachary GRAHAM 2:32.392:35.192:39.0142:31.093:38.01013:55.491:11.3
10th1366Charlie DAYTON 2:28.562:32.862:37.0112:41.0183:44.61414:03.9101:19.8
11th997John FOODY 2:38.6162:40.2132:37.6122:33.9103:35.0714:05.4111:21.3
12th878Ryan MARTIN (19+) 2:36.1142:42.6162:35.392:36.7143:35.8914:06.4121:22.3
13th1255Jimmy KLOSE Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:34.9132:41.9142:38.0132:34.5123:39.31114:08.6131:24.5
14th1525Sean MCDONNELL 7idp / Blackheart / Renthal / Royal / SDG Components2:38.2152:39.2122:41.6172:38.5153:43.31214:20.7141:36.6
15th1387Jake HANCZAR Flomar The Bicycle Shop Inc2:41.9192:46.0192:43.1192:42.7193:43.51314:37.2151:53.1
16th1231Tyler MAHONEY 2:38.9172:42.7172:42.1182:39.8173:54.42114:38.0161:53.9
17th1250Shawn SHAW 2:34.1122:50.1272:44.4212:35.3133:54.22014:38.1171:54.0
18th1076Jarrett DEBOWSKY Airline Cycles2:50.5252:42.4152:39.0142:53.0293:46.81514:51.7182:07.6
19th1214David FERGUSON 2:39.5182:44.8182:40.7162:49.6233:57.32414:51.8192:07.7
20th1082Tim SMITH (u40) 2:44.7222:46.1202:48.4252:34.4114:06.43014:59.9202:15.8
21st1258Greg COVERT ACTION SPORTS CORTLAND2:33.6112:38.4112:35.182:43.5204:31.43215:02.1212:18.0
22nd1251Kyle HOTCHKISS 2:47.2242:48.4232:45.8232:39.1164:05.92915:06.5222:22.4
23rd1389Ian HERTZLER (u40) Flomar Factory Racing2:56.1302:46.8212:44.8222:45.2213:57.02315:09.8232:25.7
24th1249Christopher POKORNEY 2:43.0202:49.5252:52.0272:52.0283:53.71815:10.1242:26.0
25th518Tyler LEWIS 2:44.3212:59.4322:47.3242:49.9243:54.92215:15.6252:31.5
26th-Jim DANAHER 2:51.8292:54.0292:52.3282:49.9243:53.91915:21.9262:37.8
27th1191Shawn DAHL 2:50.6272:50.0262:50.1262:50.8274:05.82815:27.3272:43.2
28th1196Danny VALENTI 2:46.1232:55.3312:59.5322:57.4313:59.52515:37.8282:53.7
29th1201Sean RYAN 2:50.5252:53.8282:53.1292:50.0264:10.53115:37.9292:53.8
30th609James O'DONNELL (east1) Wulfpak2:50.9282:54.4302:58.7312:56.1304:05.42715:45.5303:01.4
31st1270Justin HUSHON 3:28.3332:47.5222:43.9202:47.0223:59.82615:46.4313:02.3
32nd1390Louis FALCONE 3:05.4312:49.4242:55.6303:04.7323:51.81615:47.0323:02.9
33rd1192Maxwell DALEY 3:11.5323:09.5333:17.3334:26.5334:48.53318:53.2336:09.1
1386Nicholas MAGNEMI 3:41.8343:45.9343:45.834DNF
338Brian CAMPBELL (PA) 31:14.435DNF

Male: Full 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD2:17.112:23.512:20.312:16.513:18.8112:36.31-
2nd1256Anthony COAN 2:28.682:31.022:23.022:20.533:19.0213:02.1225.8s
3rd1427Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:27.352:37.282:28.632:21.843:25.0313:19.9343.6s
4th1213Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing2:28.272:34.252:29.552:24.573:28.0413:24.3448.0s
5th90Andrew NELSON (east) OGE Enduro Race Team2:28.162:38.0102:30.582:23.853:31.2513:31.7555.4s
6th1013Ryan GORDON Trick Shot Racing2:24.422:32.932:29.872:32.6143:35.1813:34.7658.4s
7th335Mark MARRONGELLI Riot Racing2:34.1152:38.4132:28.632:24.463:33.4713:38.971:02.6
8th720Sammy NELSON 2:30.0102:34.362:33.5122:26.893:36.11113:40.681:04.3
9th515Drew MARTIN (30+) 2:26.742:42.1182:31.9112:27.1103:39.71513:47.691:11.3
10th424Salvatore MARTELLI CAG's Cycles2:30.8112:40.5162:35.9132:26.683:38.71313:52.4101:16.1
11th1502Brennan DELPHIA 2:32.3122:37.592:30.582:40.0183:32.7613:53.0111:16.7
12th1094Romeu ALCAIDE Riot Racing2:33.9142:38.1122:37.6152:28.4123:35.3913:53.4121:17.1
13th717Oscar OROZCO 2:35.4162:38.0102:41.9182:29.5133:41.41614:06.2131:29.9
14th507Andres GALLEGO 2:39.6182:40.6172:37.4142:33.4153:39.41414:10.4141:34.1
15th1243Andrew STEELE Trick Shot Racing2:33.4132:40.3152:42.9192:41.1203:37.41214:15.1151:38.8
16th1233Adam HURSH 2:24.932:33.542:29.762:20.424:28.72214:17.3161:41.0
17th1223Pat EARLEY 2:41.7192:45.6212:40.9172:37.0173:35.61014:20.8171:44.5
18th611Luke CUSHMAN 2:38.5172:44.1192:44.5212:35.6163:44.91714:27.6181:51.3
19th487Nils BERG CCF2:29.692:36.372:31.0102:28.1114:33.22314:38.2192:01.9
20th1183Ross RANKIN Zero Gravity2:42.6202:45.2202:45.6222:47.5223:45.51814:46.4202:10.1
21st1089Richard WATERMAN 2:43.7212:50.2222:43.9202:45.4213:51.11914:54.3212:18.0
22nd1193Robert DAVIS 2:47.7222:39.2142:39.5162:40.2194:44.02415:30.6222:54.3
23rd484Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI2:51.9232:56.9232:56.7232:51.3233:58.62015:35.5232:59.2
24th1254Thomas PROVENCHER Stage 1 Cycling3:03.5243:09.1242:59.6242:59.0243:58.62016:09.9243:33.6
25th1388Peter BRERETON 3:42.6253:22.3253:35.4254:17.4256:10.12521:07.8258:31.5

Male: Full 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1186Jeremy FAHEY 2:23.812:28.312:25.312:20.913:23.0113:01.21-
2nd1202Shane O'SHURA 2:24.122:34.122:26.522:24.923:26.0213:15.6214.4s
3rd502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 2:32.642:34.932:26.732:26.943:33.8313:34.9333.7s
4th818Odin ADOLPHSON Happy Trails Guiding2:34.762:39.752:33.652:27.553:35.4413:50.9449.7s
5th1224B.J. TREGLIA Crank Brothers / Flexx Handlebar / Shirks Racing2:33.052:37.142:29.842:26.033:51.1913:57.1555.9s
6th1194Dave KLEPFER Roostit / Trick Shot Racing2:39.392:43.692:39.192:48.5123:39.8514:30.261:29.0
7th1474Rob DEDORA Fitzgeralds Bicycles2:40.1112:46.4122:41.3132:38.993:45.9614:32.671:31.4
8th1099Jayson PEARL 2:43.8132:47.7142:40.5112:36.973:46.2714:35.381:34.1
9th773Phil COLE 7idp / Esigrips / Fox2:39.392:46.0102:38.582:39.3103:56.21114:39.491:38.2
10th1188Chris PARE 2:40.9122:43.182:37.672:53.1133:46.4814:41.1101:39.9
11th1123Colby BARTH Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension2:35.072:42.872:36.962:34.164:25.61914:54.4111:53.2
12th1095Mitch MARTIN 2:38.982:46.4122:41.1122:57.5143:53.51014:57.4121:56.2
13th829Matthew SULLIVAN Comp Edge Racing2:32.232:41.662:39.4102:37.984:42.42315:13.5132:12.3
14th1093Steve KAHN 2:52.8142:48.8152:50.5152:46.4114:04.11315:22.7142:21.5
15th1100Jamil HODGE 2:53.1152:46.3112:45.1142:57.7154:01.01215:23.2152:22.0
16th1538Antonino SECCHI 2:58.7173:10.5183:08.2203:03.4174:14.21616:35.1163:33.9
17th1514Luis H. ERASO Good Hombres MTB3:01.8183:11.7213:04.8193:12.4194:16.41716:47.0173:45.8
18th1516Jeffrey SIMPSON 3:37.1253:10.6192:58.9162:58.0164:10.51416:55.0183:53.8
19th1087Matthew MIKUSKA 4:05.7272:57.4173:01.7183:05.0184:12.91517:22.8194:21.6
20th1083Sean WEINBERG Coal MTB3:17.9223:13.0223:01.3173:33.9244:17.01817:23.0204:21.8
21st1198Federico MARMOLEJO Mariachis3:12.8213:11.1203:12.0213:26.0224:38.72117:40.6214:39.4
22nd1394Josh PURCELL Coal MTB3:07.6193:16.9233:22.2243:28.1234:44.32417:59.2224:58.0
23rd1532Eric RAGOT Brands Revactvin Metra3:19.2233:24.6273:22.5253:18.1214:37.52018:01.9235:00.7
24th1511Sam AVERY Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:10.7203:18.9243:18.8233:56.2264:46.62518:31.1245:29.9
25th1215Josh SAUNDERS (east) 3:28.9243:23.6263:26.4263:52.1254:39.82218:50.8255:49.6
26th1232Scott BISSELL 3:39.1263:21.7253:42.0275:04.0275:12.52620:59.3267:58.1
1097Daniel MACHADO 2:54.1162:56.3163:15.6223:12.520DNF

Male: Full 50+  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1187Edward GRANO Briarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles2:31.322:37.322:29.012:26.313:32.0113:35.91-
2nd1205Bob EICHLIN Cutters Bike Shop2:26.812:37.012:31.522:26.423:51.7613:53.4217.5s
3rd896Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles2:35.932:39.632:33.032:34.543:44.0414:06.9331.0s
4th1096Brian KELLEY Pawling cycle and sport2:37.642:42.142:33.642:44.253:37.6214:15.1439.2s
5th771John BEAUPRE 2:42.062:45.762:43.452:34.133:43.0314:28.3552.4s
6th1184Mike KULP Tenafly Bicycle Workshop2:39.052:44.652:43.562:45.263:50.0514:42.461:06.5
7th1219Bo FULLER CCF / NBX / Thunder3:04.092:56.872:51.272:51.774:03.1715:46.872:10.9
8th1066Gunnar WALDMAN 3:05.7103:07.693:09.5103:17.9104:14.7816:55.683:19.7
9th568Dean HUSHON 3:22.1143:24.3133:09.6113:10.494:28.4917:34.793:58.8
10th1397Kelly CAREY KeystoneMTB3:19.0123:18.6123:12.2123:30.5134:56.51118:16.9104:41.0
11th1179Peter GORDON 3:21.2133:38.6153:26.7133:25.4124:37.41018:29.2114:53.3
12th1088Steve HARRIS (east) Coal MTB2:50.573:14.2102:52.683:20.4116:38.21418:55.9125:20.0
13th755Arthur THARP Boost-It Racing3:10.6113:17.3113:46.3153:49.4145:25.81219:29.4135:53.5
14th393Tim HUENKE Boost-It Racing4:44.0153:31.2143:40.3147:49.7155:53.31325:38.51412:02.6
1208Frank PETTY TriState Building2:58.283:04.783:04.293:04.28DNF

 

 

Female: Full Pro  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st37Rachel PAGEAU Julbo / Pivot2:30.722:39.322:33.712:28.013:39.5113:51.21-
2nd116Kale CUSHMAN Cushman / SDR Clothing Company2:30.212:38.512:36.422:38.853:50.8514:14.7223.5s
3rd105Jena GREASER Renegade2:40.562:45.152:37.532:32.623:42.6214:18.2327.0s
4th4Lauren BREZA Deity / Exeter Cycles / Specialized / Stoke Signal / Untapped2:41.772:49.062:42.342:39.463:45.3314:37.5446.3s
5th29Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes2:40.052:43.842:54.972:34.633:46.1414:39.4548.2s
6th123Riley MILLER 100% / Burke Mountain / CrossCycle Fitness Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Industry Nine / Kingdom Trails / Liv Racing / Maxxis / Village Sport Shop2:39.442:41.632:46.452:36.343:57.5614:41.1649.9s
7th290Zoe ECKMAN Coal MTB / Juliana Bicycles2:55.583:00.372:52.763:12.174:07.9716:08.472:17.2
3Mazie HAYDEN Defiant Racing / Deity / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine2:37.433:53.78DNF

Female: Full Amateur  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1182Elizabeth MULGREW 2:53.212:54.913:11.133:08.934:09.6116:17.71-
2nd1510Ruth SPOONER 3:04.423:06.523:04.923:08.424:10.5216:34.6216.9s
3rd1017Gabriella BOCK 3:08.033:06.833:02.213:07.014:21.5316:45.5327.8s
4th1190Catherina CENTANNI 3:10.143:14.543:13.543:33.954:30.9417:43.041:25.3
5th-Ella BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING3:28.053:25.853:36.163:33.544:53.5518:56.952:39.2
6th1501Lisa DUVAL 3:31.673:31.463:34.353:49.565:03.5619:30.263:12.5
7th1396Brynn CAREY Sicklers Bike and Sports Shop3:48.483:44.283:39.374:19.676:15.1821:46.775:29.0
8th1203Danielle CERVASIO 3:29.263:42.375:47.284:43.685:20.4723:02.686:44.9
Chat with us