shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (143)photo_libraryPhotos (266)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush2:49.822:05.222:33.113:44.714:34.9115:47.81-
emoji_events2nd7Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Chucks's Bikes / Fast house / Stans / Transition Bikes2:50.332:05.532:34.223:50.224:40.6216:00.9213.1s
emoji_events3rd31Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library Defiant Racing2:46.012:05.842:39.073:50.734:48.4616:09.9322.1s
 4th135Kory NAGYphoto_library 2:52.342:04.912:36.333:55.164:41.6316:10.3422.5s
 5th159Daniel JOHNSONphoto Intense / Kenda / KS2:54.752:08.062:37.343:52.944:46.1516:18.9531.1s
 6th20Christopher MILLERphoto Belmar Bikes / Deity / Fly2:57.7102:11.482:37.343:54.654:48.7716:29.6641.8s
 7th12Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc3:00.1122:12.092:38.963:57.284:44.1416:32.4744.6s
 8th15Dylan CONTEphoto_library Deity / GT Bikes / I9 / Schwalbe / SMBA / The Alchemist2:56.262:06.252:40.283:59.6104:52.1816:34.4846.6s
 9th8Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library Cane Creek / Deity / Fly / Vittoria2:56.982:15.6112:46.8113:59.594:52.71016:51.591:03.7
 10th6Saben ROSSIphoto_library Comp Edge3:00.0112:09.972:47.3123:56.575:06.51217:00.2101:12.4
 11th13Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Cane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing2:57.192:15.9122:44.6104:07.3135:00.31117:05.1111:17.3
 12th38Nick LANDOphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:04.3132:14.8103:44.9134:01.7124:52.4917:58.0122:10.2
 99Sam SKIDMOREphoto_library Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES2:56.572:41.094:00.5115:13.313

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st877Collin BOURQUE 100% / ATLAS / Leatt / SDR Clothing Co.3:17.322:12.812:56.414:15.115:26.9118:08.51-
emoji_events2nd1473Lucas DEDORA SDR Grom Squad3:11.412:16.623:01.724:42.855:27.5218:40.0231.5s
emoji_events3rd321Simon MILLER Burke Mountain / Cross Cycle Fitness & Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Maxxis / POC / Transition Bikes / Village Sport Shop3:35.042:22.353:13.044:41.135:33.5319:24.931:16.4
 4th1530Ryan O'DONNELLphoto 3:50.462:21.433:15.854:36.425:35.4419:39.241:30.7
 5th1135Christian SANFORDphoto_library 7idp3:45.752:29.463:24.974:49.166:05.4520:34.652:26.1
 6th1248William SULAS 4:03.872:34.073:16.164:41.346:25.2621:00.362:51.8
 7th1472Ian JOHNSON (u15) Norco Grassroots3:24.132:21.433:05.636:47.8116:30.2722:09.174:00.6
 8th1527Mason MOUNCEphoto 4:31.292:44.493:50.195:18.987:16.1923:40.885:32.3
 9th1533Luca RAGOTphoto 4:41.8102:42.384:33.0115:32.697:20.11024:49.796:41.2
 10th615Grayson STORERphoto_library O'Neal5:37.5112:48.9104:22.5106:09.31032:02.81151:01.11032:52.6
 1518Brad TAGGARTphoto 4:31.183:39.685:03.576:32.38

U20 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st309Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Specialized / TEAM PLACID PLANET2:48.712:06.512:38.313:51.014:42.9116:07.41-
emoji_events2nd506Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Danny's Cycles2:57.422:14.122:45.423:59.824:54.0216:50.7243.3s
emoji_events3rd1276Andrew BUCKLEYphoto_library Stage One3:12.742:15.852:51.234:05.734:59.5317:24.931:17.5
 4th1262Alexander COHEN 3:02.932:15.142:55.654:08.045:03.9417:25.441:18.0
 5th1278Josh FOLEYphoto_library 3:17.262:14.123:09.594:19.655:08.7518:09.152:01.7
 6th462Liam MCMAHONphoto_library SparkBRS3:18.172:18.073:01.574:22.775:09.8618:10.162:02.7
 7th1364Liam MCKELLICKphoto_library Comp Edge Racing3:20.782:20.9103:00.164:21.165:11.9818:14.672:07.2
 8th1226Aidan WOLOSZYNphoto_library AMITY BIKE / Laurel Bicycle Club3:20.892:17.862:54.044:37.6135:10.1718:20.482:13.0
 9th444Burke WARRENphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:16.952:19.883:16.8134:23.285:22.31018:38.992:31.5
 10th1277Gavin WIGGINphoto_library 3:33.1132:26.8133:07.884:24.595:18.2918:50.5102:43.1
 11th1526Edward MISIEWICZphoto_library Ibis Cycles / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop3:32.3122:33.5183:11.4104:27.1105:28.51119:12.7113:05.3
 12th1316Zach MOHLER Shirks Bike Shop3:20.9102:20.293:16.3124:31.3115:45.41519:14.0123:06.6
 13th1227Summit ROBERTSphoto 3:31.1112:26.5123:12.1114:35.0125:31.41319:16.1133:08.7
 14th1279Ryan LAUBACHphoto_library 3:38.0142:28.6143:18.1154:40.2145:31.21219:36.0143:28.6
 15th1509Sam PEDRICKphoto_library 3:45.2152:22.9113:17.4144:41.2155:33.91419:40.6153:33.2
 16th1537Matthew ZUNIGA Coal MTB3:52.4172:33.1173:18.4164:55.0175:51.31720:30.2164:22.8
 17th1539George SLOANphoto Circle Cycle Racing4:01.7182:32.0163:53.3214:52.3165:48.31621:07.4175:00.0
 18th1293Ian ROESSLER Coal MTB3:49.5162:41.8213:23.0175:01.3186:16.61921:12.1185:04.7
 19th1540Rigel STROHM Circle Cycle Racing4:07.3192:31.5153:32.7195:05.4196:23.12021:40.1195:32.7
 20th1504Daniel BILECA Berkshire Bike and Board5:17.3202:38.5203:45.5205:33.8206:44.02123:59.2207:51.8
 21st1521Liron DAYANphoto 5:44.8213:00.3224:25.0226:28.1227:20.42226:58.52110:51.1
 22nd1536O'neill GATTA Henrys Bike Shop36:03.1222:34.6193:25.5185:57.5216:09.91854:10.72238:03.3

21-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st32Owen GIESE Ridgeline Bikes of Avon2:55.612:09.412:47.233:58.224:49.9116:40.31-
emoji_events2nd1505Colby BENOITphoto_library Comp Edge Racing2:56.422:20.652:44.213:56.614:57.8316:55.6215.3s
emoji_events3rd1508Zach ROMAN 3:11.442:16.532:46.224:05.534:50.6217:10.2329.9s
 4th1507Alex MELNIKphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:05.732:21.262:54.764:21.845:12.4817:55.941:15.6
 5th312Garret MEES 3:29.3102:18.342:59.784:25.455:04.5418:17.251:36.9
 6th1525Sean MCDONNELL 7idp / Blackheart / Renthal / Royal / SDG Components3:23.962:23.6102:54.444:33.5125:10.8718:26.261:45.9
 7th1366Charlie DAYTONphoto_library 3:18.752:30.9192:54.654:31.595:16.71018:32.571:52.2
 8th713Brandon ALGER 3:27.282:22.983:05.7114:29.475:17.91118:43.182:02.8
 9th1273Christopher ROCHEphoto_library 3:42.2152:16.322:55.174:39.2175:16.5918:49.392:09.0
 10th1250Shawn SHAWphoto_library 3:26.772:28.8163:18.0154:27.165:10.0618:50.6102:10.3
 11th1503Levi BROWN Berkshire Bike and Board3:29.192:21.263:23.4204:37.4155:09.9519:00.9112:20.6
 12th1047Andy MCQUADEphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:33.9122:24.9113:04.694:31.485:27.51419:02.5122:22.2
 13th1529Tyler HAYES 3:31.6112:23.293:04.9104:31.6105:36.61719:07.8132:27.5
 14th1523Brett SAMMARCO 3:35.5132:25.3133:14.9134:31.8115:25.91319:13.3142:33.0
 15th518Tyler LEWISphoto_library 3:36.6142:35.7213:12.8124:38.6165:34.91619:38.7152:58.4
 16th832Patrick HEAL Sweati Yeti3:55.4202:29.0173:18.2164:36.5135:25.61219:44.9163:04.6
 17th1249Christopher POKORNEYphoto_library 3:54.8192:25.9143:23.1194:37.2145:29.91519:50.9173:10.6
 18th816Dan HOPMANSphoto_library 3:49.6172:27.0153:16.5144:42.6185:36.71819:52.4183:12.1
 19th303Jim RHODES 3:48.1162:29.6183:20.9184:47.3195:46.01920:11.9193:31.6
 20th1270Justin HUSHONphoto 4:03.9222:25.2123:30.0224:50.3206:25.52121:14.9204:34.6
 21st464Joshua DIEKER 4:13.0232:49.9223:23.7215:02.4226:03.82021:32.7214:52.4
 22nd1531Kyle HOTCHKISSphoto_library 4:03.7212:33.8203:18.5174:51.72112:23.32227:11.02210:30.7
 23rd1201Sean RYAN 4:48.5243:13.4233:56.2235:39.22317:03.72334:40.92318:00.6
 1294Michael TAYLOR (amat) 3:53.018
 1535Kyle BECKER The Vicious Cycle22:44.525

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD3:06.512:09.712:42.913:56.714:49.8116:45.61-
emoji_events2nd1288Andrew BURNS RMGL / ZBoys3:08.322:17.122:49.324:13.725:04.5217:32.8247.2s
emoji_events3rd1502Brennan DELPHIA 3:31.352:29.672:53.234:20.235:23.4318:37.731:52.1
 4th720Sam NELSONphoto_library 3:36.482:22.843:02.264:31.655:26.0518:58.942:13.3
 5th424Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library CAG's Cycles3:21.842:34.0103:01.954:34.075:38.0819:09.652:24.0
 6th507Andres GALLEGO 3:35.172:26.363:10.794:34.595:24.7419:11.462:25.8
 7th1534Jose LOZANO GALACTICOS MTB3:38.1102:23.353:07.384:34.485:31.9719:15.072:29.4
 8th1243Andrew STEELEphoto_library 3:36.792:48.1123:04.374:33.166:26.01420:28.283:42.6
 9th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library Chaingang Racing / CushCore / Fox / Norco3:34.162:31.383:27.7124:48.0106:11.51320:32.693:47.0
 10th1089Richard WATERMAN 4:01.5132:32.693:18.3114:50.3126:04.41120:47.0104:01.4
 11th484Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI4:17.6142:40.2113:32.1135:11.4136:07.01221:48.4115:02.8
 12th1520William AUGELOSphoto_library 4:44.1162:48.4134:04.1145:26.4146:54.31523:57.2127:11.6
 13th1136Earl COXphoto_library Project Echelon4:43.2153:38.4144:07.4155:45.1157:00.41625:14.5138:28.9
 14th1519Max LEYCHENKO 3:48.81213:19.7153:12.8109:43.8165:49.81035:55.01419:09.4
 -Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team2:17.833:00.744:30.345:26.96
 1355Michael CHENEY 3:45.91119:57.1174:49.9115:43.69
 1013Ryan GORDON Trick Shot Racing3:08.8316:26.7165:27.616
 1105Craig HEFFRON The Vicious Cycle5:09.717

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1202J. Shane O'SHURA Bikesport Slyfox / ShockPro Suspension3:02.812:20.022:46.314:07.114:59.6117:15.71-
emoji_events2nd1048Curtis MILLERphoto Wooden Wheels Service & Repair3:16.322:22.932:53.024:18.225:12.1318:02.5246.8s
emoji_events3rd829Matthew SULLIVANphoto_library Comp Edge Racing3:20.732:19.813:02.944:27.455:16.1418:26.931:11.2
 4th1123Colby BARTH Bikessport / ShockPro3:22.442:25.062:57.234:25.645:22.5518:32.641:16.9
 5th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGAphoto_library 3:35.762:25.673:08.874:22.735:07.6218:40.451:24.7
 6th606Andy MAREK 3:28.552:24.343:03.954:32.865:31.8619:01.361:45.6
 7th818Odin ADOLPHSON Happy Trails Guiding3:54.3102:32.193:08.064:37.675:31.8619:43.872:28.1
 8th773Phil COLEphoto 7idp / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Stans3:50.292:29.983:12.494:41.785:34.1819:48.482:32.7
 9th1194Dave KLEPFERphoto Trick Shot Racing3:41.772:33.0103:17.4114:50.7115:50.31320:13.192:57.4
 10th1474Rob DEDORAphoto_library Fitzgerald's Bicycles3:58.3112:41.1143:10.184:46.495:43.21020:19.1103:03.4
 11th1516Jeffrey SIMPSONphoto_library 4:13.7122:34.3113:20.5134:54.4125:56.41420:59.4113:43.7
 12th1538Antonino SECCHIphoto 4:23.3152:43.5163:29.5144:59.9145:42.4921:18.7124:03.0
 13th1532Eric RAGOT Brands Revactin Metra4:20.0142:36.9123:36.5165:17.6156:14.61522:05.6134:49.9
 14th1274Matt MIKUSKAphoto_library 4:17.7134:32.1183:29.6154:56.7135:44.81123:01.0145:45.3
 15th1282Michael SULASphoto 4:46.4162:41.1143:48.5185:29.9176:37.11623:23.0156:07.3
 16th1245Josh PURCELLphoto_library Coal MTB4:53.5172:36.9123:47.6175:40.2186:56.51823:54.7166:39.0
 17th1511Sam AVERYphoto_library Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team5:32.0183:17.8175:00.3206:30.8197:39.51928:00.31710:44.6
 18th1524Shawn SCHRADER Team ME3:43.2812:18.9193:18.5124:46.6105:48.81229:56.01812:40.3
 1514Luis ERASOphoto_library 6:11.0204:01.2195:27.6166:43.417
 1517Barry TAGGART 6:26.7212:24.453:12.51011:05.520
 1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board5:47.219

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st896Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles3:23.112:27.213:06.014:32.215:35.4119:03.91-
emoji_events2nd1306Chris PASSANTEphoto_library 3:47.122:28.423:12.124:42.925:53.4320:03.921:00.0
emoji_events3rd953Steve BATTAGLINI 3:52.132:38.033:19.235:00.535:53.2220:43.031:39.1
 4th1365John STENGER 4:02.942:38.343:22.945:02.545:56.4421:03.041:59.1
 5th1174Anthony HAYDEN 5:01.672:47.953:53.465:28.766:42.4523:54.154:50.2
 6th568Dean HUSHON 4:48.962:48.064:04.085:37.776:42.7624:01.364:57.4
 7th610Ed ROURKE (50+)photo_library 5:17.582:48.973:58.575:53.586:57.3824:55.675:51.7
 8th1515Carlos GOMEZ 6:18.893:17.284:56.196:55.198:38.9930:06.1811:02.2
 918Kerry ROBAIRphoto_library 4:47.953:47.155:26.056:50.57

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st123Riley MILLERphoto_library 100 / Burke Mountain / CrossCycle Fitness Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Industry 9 / Kingdom Trails / Liv Racing / Maxxis / Village Sport Shop3:27.222:24.033:12.534:30.215:31.1419:05.01-
emoji_events2nd3Mazie HAYDENphoto_library Defiant / Deity / GT Bikes / Industry 93:24.712:22.523:10.224:51.045:23.7219:12.127.1s
emoji_events3rd37Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Julbo / Pivot3:27.332:20.713:34.064:30.215:20.7119:12.937.9s
 4th125Lindsey CARPENTERphoto Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES3:33.642:29.643:08.814:31.735:30.8319:14.549.5s
 5th29Sarah HOWERTERphoto_library Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes3:48.052:29.643:17.044:57.655:55.2520:27.451:22.4
 6th103Janel DEMETER Guys Racing4:06.862:54.173:30.555:07.266:01.6621:40.362:35.3
 7th290Zoe ECKMANphoto_library Coal MTB / Commonwealth Cycling Collective / Juliana Bicycles4:30.872:38.163:55.875:12.676:15.5722:32.973:27.9

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1290Hannah SULASphoto_library 4:10.812:34.313:31.715:30.626:41.4422:28.91-
emoji_events2nd1528Ella BARTOSHphoto_library SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING4:36.632:41.633:57.655:33.936:31.8123:21.5252.6s
emoji_events3rd1510Ruth SPOONER 5:04.342:40.023:42.525:24.016:37.9323:28.6359.7s
 4th693Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library Chaingang Racing4:27.122:48.453:54.435:35.247:03.8723:48.941:20.0
 5th1203Danielle CERVASIOphoto_library 5:25.072:43.843:54.845:42.356:37.7224:23.651:54.7
 6th1501Lisa DUVALphoto_library 5:19.162:53.174:09.265:52.966:49.7525:04.062:35.1
 7th416Dee GAVLICK Sturdy Girl5:48.1102:58.084:15.485:58.086:57.0625:56.573:27.6
 8th802Vicki KOCH 5:46.292:52.164:12.175:55.977:16.5826:02.883:33.9
 9th1522Rachel BAXTER PROBUILDS RACING5:17.453:08.2104:33.696:27.897:34.4927:01.594:32.6
 10th1492Leah HERRIDGE 5:42.983:02.695:29.8106:42.1108:32.61029:29.9107:01.0
 11th1060Maris RAISCH Team Circle Cycle Bike Shop Racing8:40.1113:12.8116:22.4118:41.1119:27.31136:23.81113:54.9

 

 

U12 mixed  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1211Hudson NABLO 2:32.114:02.325:07.015:59.6117:41.01-
emoji_events2nd1463Jax SCHMITZ Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem2:39.123:49.015:19.626:18.0218:05.8224.8s
emoji_events3rd774Lily COLE 7idp / ESI-GRIPS / Fox2:56.944:22.836:37.247:35.0321:31.933:50.9
 4th1280Tristan HEALEY 2:49.134:34.146:31.138:06.7422:01.044:20.0
 5th775Abby COLE 7idp / ESI-GRIPS / Fox3:06.955:47.858:59.059:45.0527:38.759:57.7

CLIF Lite mixed

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st817Sarah HOWARD 12:37.614:06.615:46.216:41.5119:11.91-
Chat with us