shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (346)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

125 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing7:08211:081311:161811:05811:10811:08711:14910:5413.4%1h25:031-
emoji_events2nd4Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC-ORBEA7:09511:081311:151711:04411:05411:131011:161710:5413.4%1h25:042 1s
emoji_events3rd6Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING7:08211:081311:161811:04411:04211:141211:151310:5533.2%1h25:043 1s
 4th9Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC-ORBEA7:10811:061011:161811:05811:04211:131011:151310:5643.0%1h25:054 2s
 5th13Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing7:09511:081311:161811:04411:121211:07611:14910:5643.0%1h25:065 3s
 6th11Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON-BMC7:191311:00311:131411:05811:141511:04311:151310:5642.9%1h25:066 3s
 7th12Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986TREK FACTORY RACING XC7:302510:59111:03411:081311:161911:03211:11510:5782.9%1h25:077 4s
 8th14Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI7:282211:061010:59111:081311:121211:08711:09311:09162.0%1h25:19816s
 9th3Maximilian BRANDL 100095865131997LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM7:201411:00311:121311:161811:08711:141211:13711:03132.4%1h25:26923s
 10th15Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997ABSOLUTE-ABSALON-BMC7:444010:59111:01210:57111:07511:09911:272511:21294.6%1h25:451042s
 11th42Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing7:312611:05611:081011:00211:121211:06411:252311:30364.5%1h25:571154s
 12th40Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING7:423711:142211:161811:172011:172111:181511:09310:5643.4%1h26:09121:06
 13th8Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing7:09511:071211:161811:05811:10811:211811:292811:42555.6%1h26:19131:16
 14th34Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA7:241911:111811:081011:04411:111111:191711:272511:38495.1%1h26:22141:19
 15th16Titouan CAROD 100077052181994ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC7:252112:3611211:05511:01311:07511:06411:06110:59914.7%1h26:25151:22
 16th27Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS7:383411:162511:05511:232711:363811:211811:07211:01115.3%1h26:27161:24
 17th28Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:383411:05611:02311:081311:10811:332611:373611:23315.3%1h26:36171:33
 18th31Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM7:373111:142211:07811:121611:161911:302211:313011:17253.6%1h26:44181:41
 19th2Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC-ORBEA7:08211:081311:284111:384411:272511:435111:151311:00106.5%1h26:47191:44
 20th76Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM7:221611:294111:223011:212311:242311:222011:14911:13172.4%1h26:47201:44
 21st74Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984KROSS RACING TEAM7:444011:203111:131411:202111:292811:141211:14911:14212.4%1h26:48211:45
 22nd127Marcel GUERRINI 1000765156319948:157211:314711:07811:061211:141511:181511:161711:13173.8%1h27:00221:57
 23rd7Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC7:141011:203111:253711:354211:312911:424511:12611:03135.9%1h27:02231:59
 24th120Mirko TABACCHI 100069140601989KTM PROTEK DAMA7:373111:172811:06711:222411:242311:332611:292811:14214.1%1h27:02241:59
 25th70Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC7:221611:121911:101211:252811:373911:343011:313011:21294.0%1h27:12252:09
 26th23Keegan SWENSON 1000770915719947:332911:314711:131411:283311:212211:414311:13711:13174.2%1h27:13262:10
 27th43Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM7:433911:121911:172511:222411:312911:312311:232011:23312.8%1h27:22272:19
 28th72Lukas FLUCKIGER 1000365900519847:373111:283811:192911:141711:151711:383811:191911:40543.9%1h27:30282:27
 29th51Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA7:423711:335111:172511:273111:151711:343011:262411:19262.8%1h27:33292:30
 30th32Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997TEAM TREK - PIRELLI7:322811:192911:223011:252811:505911:424511:242111:01117.4%1h27:35302:32
 31st17Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE7:241911:132111:223011:303711:353611:424511:343311:16234.3%1h27:36312:33
 32nd111Julian SCHELB 1000680594619927:534911:02511:182711:161811:282611:343011:434411:25346.2%1h27:39322:36
 33rd24Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM7:141011:05611:527711:495911:323111:383811:242111:06157.1%1h27:40332:37
 34th54Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING7:13911:162511:182711:344111:445011:424511:404011:13174.6%1h27:40342:37
 35th18Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM7:201411:233411:161811:222411:282611:312311:545511:46625.6%1h28:00352:57
 36th91Martin LOO 100054944261988TRINX FACTORY TEAM7:585511:192911:233311:263011:404311:322511:282711:31383.1%1h28:17363:14
 37th81Luca SCHWARZBAUER 100088166741996LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM7:484511:294111:243511:202111:343411:353511:454911:34463.7%1h28:29373:26
 38th10Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM7:141011:05611:243511:273111:546311:546512:036511:38498.7%1h28:39383:36
 39th71Jan VASTL 100079954101995PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM7:494611:365611:324711:293511:333211:292111:393711:35471.5%1h28:42393:39
 40th58Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE8:116111:263611:253711:303711:373911:332611:343311:38491.9%1h28:54403:51
 41st78Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM8:157211:243511:233311:293511:394211:332611:545511:38494.5%1h29:15414:12
 42nd83Simon VITZTHUM 100081328261995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM7:282211:162511:284111:333911:475511:424511:515412:17819.0%1h29:22424:19
 43rd132Samuel GAZE 100086115601995ALPECIN - FENIX8:126511:142211:264011:283311:495811:343011:565811:45586.2%1h29:24434:21
 44th75Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC7:343011:304511:365311:527011:455212:006911:393711:30364.3%1h29:26444:23
 45th5Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing7:282211:528211:457011:404611:434711:465411:424211:33412.7%1h29:29454:26
 46th20Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM7:312611:426011:406211:445411:516211:485611:545511:33413.0%1h29:43464:40
 47th108Krzysztof LUKASIK 100100928321993JBG -2 CRYOSPACE8:409211:324911:284111:333911:333211:404211:333211:44572.3%1h29:43474:40
 48th119Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE7:474411:283811:395911:404611:445011:576711:424211:54674.2%1h29:51484:48
 49th89Shlomi HAIMY 1000581573819897:464212:008811:406211:475611:505911:383811:444711:31384.2%1h29:56494:53
 50th104Filip HELTA 100095474101997VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM8:217811:517811:395911:374311:353611:414311:414111:33412.6%1h29:58504:55
 51st68Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA8:4910011:345311:324711:516611:434711:343011:393711:19264.7%1h30:01514:58
 52nd62Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA8:025711:355411:416711:455512:007011:465411:353511:38493.6%1h30:02524:59
 53rd65Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 100090231051993CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING8:338011:497011:304611:425011:434711:435111:475311:16234.9%1h30:03535:00
 54th112Frazer CLACHERTY 1000955427819978:126511:517811:294411:495911:465411:536211:465111:19265.0%1h30:05545:02
 55th19Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS7:221611:324911:527711:475611:455211:586812:319211:24339.8%1h30:11555:08
 56th47Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM7:555111:507411:406211:425011:424511:556611:586211:29354.2%1h30:11565:08
 57th88Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI7:464211:263611:253711:435312:037611:515812:046612:01725.7%1h30:19575:16
 58th140Andrin BEELI 1000805118219958:4910011:456211:335011:394511:343411:424511:454911:33411.7%1h30:20585:17
 59th21David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:055911:507411:355212:048411:424511:353511:434411:47634.2%1h30:21595:18
 60th52Martin HARING 1000554019519867:534911:538311:365311:587512:007011:383811:444711:47633.4%1h30:29605:26
 61st110Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM7:565211:294111:406211:414811:566612:077611:576011:45585.5%1h30:31615:28
 62nd99Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM8:136911:497011:365312:2710111:404311:353511:434411:31388.1%1h30:34625:31
 63rd79Fabian GIGER 100036910341987PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM8:126511:517811:365311:425011:505911:515811:465112:01723.6%1h30:49635:46
 64th53Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:136911:385811:406211:414811:566611:515811:586212:03753.6%1h31:00645:57
 65th121Florian CHENAUX 1000742128819937:575411:294111:335012:088712:098212:037212:097211:51665.8%1h31:19656:16
 66th80Martin GLUTH 100063363061991PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM7:504711:304511:568411:577311:556412:117812:127511:57706.1%1h31:28666:25
 67th77David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 100041118711986MASSI8:116111:507411:507511:485812:007012:127912:006411:37485.0%1h31:28676:25
 68th22Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM7:565211:497011:467111:577312:017512:047312:198311:43565.1%1h31:35686:32
 69th139Joris RYF 1000941716519978:338011:497011:436811:516611:556411:495711:576012:01722.6%1h31:38696:35
 70th131Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:005611:466411:324711:495912:108312:168012:178012:18826.6%1h32:08707:05
 71st93Dmytro TITARENKO 1000676472219908:116111:517811:537911:506412:057912:047312:137612:06763.2%1h32:13717:10
 72nd118Alessio AGOSTINELLI 100111334591997KTM PROTEK DAMA8:489912:079611:467112:017812:007011:536211:565811:45583.1%1h32:16727:13
 73rd136Lukas KOBES 100088224351996GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM8:449612:0910011:598611:516611:485611:536212:077011:45583.4%1h32:16737:13
 74th113Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER - BMC8:177511:456211:385812:058612:057912:359512:066911:57708.2%1h32:28747:25
 75th69Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 1000749454519937:07113:3311812:5211211:495911:485611:445312:056811:334117.3%1h32:31757:28
 76th45Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE8:338011:486711:558311:506412:047712:198412:167911:47634.5%1h32:32767:29
 77th90Gioele DE COSMO 100098238581997TEAM TREK - PIRELLI8:116111:507411:507511:537112:007012:107712:299112:09775.5%1h32:32777:29
 78th86Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:126511:355411:446912:038212:118412:299312:248711:56697.8%1h32:34787:31
 79th84Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE 1000353341019848:5310611:486712:008812:027911:576812:017012:046612:12783.4%1h32:57797:54
 80th122Tomas PAPRSTKA 1000662952819928:409212:008811:375711:557211:596912:188312:147812:25876.9%1h33:08808:05
 81st157Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET 1000405761419848:469812:089911:588512:027912:148712:017012:117412:30894.5%1h33:50818:47
 82nd82Guy SESSLER 1000882203119958:348511:558412:008811:495912:138612:319412:469412:18828.0%1h34:06829:03
 83rd126Fabian COSTA 1000770268919948:187612:039412:079312:149112:279712:218712:228512:23863.3%1h34:15839:12
 84th95Matej ULIK 100093367371997EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:368911:466412:069212:159212:269612:269112:178012:38917.4%1h34:30849:27
 85th96Zsombor PALUMBY 1000882122319968:147111:588512:039012:229412:209012:369712:349312:27885.3%1h34:34859:31
 86th106Moritz BSCHERER 1000881475519968:5710912:029312:129512:108812:209012:178212:258912:20843.2%1h34:43869:40
 87th107Grant FERGUSON 1000738006419938:167411:486711:477312:007612:4510712:379812:479512:51929.1%1h34:51879:48
 88th109Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE8:409211:426011:548212:027912:148712:218712:279013:429517.1%1h35:02889:59
 89th155Kevin KRIEG 1000738622919929:1311711:598611:598612:007612:078112:269112:489612:31906.8%1h35:038910:00
 90th85Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING7:413611:365612:5011113:3411312:3510012:168012:248712:127817.0%1h35:089010:05
 91st146Florian WIMMER 1001112234519979:0911212:079612:169912:239512:219212:198412:218412:12782.2%1h35:089110:05
 92nd102Edson Gilmar DE REZENDE 100095843881997CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING9:0911212:2210912:149612:269812:198912:057512:137612:20842.9%1h35:089210:05
 93rd73Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:368911:476611:537911:516612:047714:5610512:077011:556826.7%1h35:099310:06
 94th138Michal TOPOR 1001121985019978:5310612:008812:159812:239512:4010312:218712:178012:51927.1%1h35:409410:37
 95th133Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING8:5010412:0910012:169912:269812:229312:4810312:238613:15949.1%1h36:299511:26
 96th63Georg EGGER 100081311091995LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM7:524811:213311:294412:038211:384111:526112:097218:059759.3%1h36:299611:26
 97th116Thibault DANIEL 1000954538619978:358611:395911:537912:048412:299812:4110113:439714:199622.9%1h37:239712:20
 98th114Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 1001012708319978:207713:2011612:109412:139012:128512:421029.6%1h10:5798
 99th143Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 1000944485119968:277912:1310312:3310812:4610712:4210512:25904.5%1h11:0699
 100th130Jaime MIRANDA 1000817870019949:1411912:1610612:1710112:219312:259412:19841.2%1h10:52100
 101st141Zdenek VOBECKY 1000695690419898:338012:079612:149612:239512:3910212:551046.6%1h10:51101
 102nd148Cyril BOURDON 1002552057919958:389112:1410412:3710912:3010312:319912:35953.1%1h11:05102
 103rd159Jaroslav KULHAVY 1000278236519858:5210512:008812:2310312:3310412:4110412:37985.7%1h11:06103
 104th144Jesus TORRES PEREZ 1001434789619928:4910012:2311012:3010512:269812:3610112:37981.9%1h11:21104
 105th147Tomas SEVCU 1001577147319978:4910012:1110212:3210712:4310612:461084.8%59:01105
 106th154Arthur TROPARDY 100072821551991TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS8:5510812:1410412:4511013:1411212:571108.2%1h00:05106
 107th123Lucian LOGIGAN 1005410011619879:1011512:1710712:2710412:5210813:011126.0%59:47107
 108th152Armin EMBACHER 1000954387119979:0011012:3011112:5211213:0911113:001115.2%1h00:31108
 109th103Ede-Karoly MOLNAR 100107762761996DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERSET9:0611112:2010812:3010513:4211412:4910911.1%1h00:27109
 110th98Oleksandr KONYAEV 100876956601996KHARKOV BISCUIT - KA ENGINEERING - VICTORY TEAM8:459712:069512:1910212:3710512:421055.0%58:29110
 111st125Tumelo MAKAE 1000957933819969:2412112:4711313:0211413:041092.2%48:17111
 112nd129Ingvar OMARSSON 1001095714219899:0911212:5511413:1611513:061102.7%48:26112
 113rd158Carlos MIRANDA JAIME 1000958408519969:2012013:4012013:231162.1%36:23113
 114th153Lukas MIHALKOVITS 1001397424619959:2412113:3711913:531192.0%36:54114
 151Maciej JEZIORSKI 1000881788619928:358621:2012234:2012047:341151:0111:1414578.7%DNS
 97Nicola ROHRBACH 100041087401986GOLDWURST - POWER8:055911:335111:395912:2810212:25947.9%DNF
 92Rok NAGLIČ 1000907918019968:338012:019211:487412:11893.2%DNF
 115Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO 1004207878219838:358611:598612:04910.7%DNF
 145José Aurelio HERNANDEZ DE JESUS 1000860347619939:1211613:3011713:351170.6%DNF
 100Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY 1000983942019978:409213:1711513:361182.4%DNF
 101Clement BERTHET 1001122813619979:1311711:2838n/aDNF
 94Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 1000771936219928:025713:57121n/aDNF
 128Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996n/aDNS
 87Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFICn/aDNS
 134Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997n/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

92 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Thomas PIDCOCK 1001097755219997:22311:23211:37511:49311:10111:23111:1315.8%1h15:571-
emoji_events2nd2Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing7:22311:24411:35311:49311:23211:28212:04136.0%1h17:0521:08
emoji_events3rd9Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:331511:21111:27111:49311:33312:121311:3227.5%1h17:2731:30
 4th4Joel ROTH 100111915581999BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN7:21111:24411:36411:49311:46511:59811:4145.1%1h17:3641:39
 5th11Simone AVONDETTO 100299250862000TEAM TREK - PIRELLI7:431911:401211:46611:48111:40411:47311:3931.3%1h18:0352:06
 6th3Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 1001541014920007:26911:29711:28211:48112:02812:111011:4866.2%1h18:1262:15
 7th15David LIST 1001119742019997:23711:321011:51811:53711:57611:54411:5683.6%1h18:2672:29
 8th10Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC7:23711:23211:48712:05811:58712:131412:06147.3%1h18:5682:59
 9th65Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC7:26911:491411:541012:06912:091411:54411:5472.8%1h19:1293:15
 10th25Basile ALLARD 100111388161998VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM7:22311:321012:142012:111212:041011:54411:5686.1%1h19:13103:16
 11th28Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999KTM PROTEK DAMA7:271111:31912:111512:06912:081312:02912:09175.8%1h19:34113:37
 12th12Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC7:21111:491412:233112:161612:03911:56711:4655.2%1h19:34123:37
 13th18Loan CHENEVAL 100277835112000VTT VCA ANJOS7:301411:481311:52912:091112:071212:111012:17264.1%1h19:54133:57
 14th8Alexandre BALMER 100165682872000THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:452111:29711:551112:131312:051112:221812:17267.7%1h20:06144:09
 15th20Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN7:22311:24411:561212:524512:181912:191612:152412.9%1h20:26154:29
 16th45Remy DUQUESNE 100111455831998VTT VCA ANJOS7:281311:501712:162112:151512:121512:353312:20306.3%1h20:56164:59
 17th54Luca SCHATTI 100165198882000SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL7:472411:491412:131612:272512:121512:242012:09175.4%1h21:01175:04
 18th84Loris ROUILLER 100165980942000ALPECIN - FENIX7:543012:113012:021312:161612:171812:131412:08152.1%1h21:01185:04
 19th69Nick BURKI 100101296121998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN8:044311:551912:031412:141412:242312:353312:14225.6%1h21:29195:32
 20th40Fabio SPENA 100111916591999SF - RACING7:573312:102912:131612:202212:232212:242012:10191.9%1h21:37205:40
 21st39Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419987:381811:592012:172312:232412:293112:403512:18295.7%1h21:44215:47
 22nd34Andreas Emanuele VITTONE 100301196922001KTM PROTEK DAMA7:371611:592012:131612:272512:272612:322812:34404.9%1h21:49225:52
 23rd52Sean FLYNN 1002350934620008:185312:254412:131612:181912:121512:201712:03113.0%1h21:49235:52
 24th51Victor VIDAL 1001118509019987:371611:531812:222512:323112:313412:523912:13218.3%1h22:00246:03
 25th30Clement AUVIN 1001477005019987:593412:082712:222512:192112:262512:292612:17262.9%1h22:00256:03
 26th104Silas GRAF 1001502811219987:462212:193612:243212:181912:282812:282212:23341.4%1h22:06266:09
 27th41Josef JELINEK 100097456521998CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA7:593412:143312:182412:171812:303312:282212:21322.2%1h22:07276:10
 28th44Mario BAIR 1003512418520018:034012:183412:273612:333212:293112:231912:11203.0%1h22:24286:27
 29th74Gustavo XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 1006589218120018:034012:294812:222512:272512:282812:312712:14222.3%1h22:34296:37
 30th87Esteban BAGNON 1006700545920018:346612:082712:222512:343312:282812:282212:03114.3%1h22:37306:40
 31st21Charlie ALDRIDGE 1002393776220018:114612:224112:222512:303012:433612:333011:58106.3%1h22:39316:42
 32nd33Lukas MALEZSEWSKI 1006492157520018:255512:284612:424312:353512:202012:111012:21324.2%1h23:02327:05
 33rd55Louis CHAZALY 1006808165420018:054412:244312:424312:292812:242312:333012:33392.4%1h23:10337:13
 34th24Tyler ORSCHEL 1001082639219987:462212:062412:283712:292812:443713:014512:52467.6%1h23:26347:29
 35th38Markus Kaad HEUER 1004831901720017:593412:062412:243212:212312:333512:343213:325211.8%1h23:29357:32
 36th75Harry BIRCHILL 1002385339120018:326112:062412:474712:464212:212112:322812:46445.6%1h23:50367:53
 37th47Arne JANSSENS 100164233932000BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM8:265712:113012:484912:433812:564212:453812:20306.2%1h24:09378:12
 38th19Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI 100158999001998CALOI TEAM7:442012:204012:253414:328012:272612:282212:152418.6%1h24:11388:14
 39th22Eitan LEVI 1005654946520007:472412:193612:313912:444112:443713:215012:52468.4%1h24:18398:21
 40th100Daniel TULETT 1001094713919998:165012:183412:384212:433812:534113:014512:29355.8%1h24:18408:21
 41st70Karol OSTASZEWSKI 1001577339219988:034012:546512:454512:433813:044812:413612:08157.7%1h24:18418:21
 42nd78Hennadii MOISEIEV 1008948056120017:553112:032212:222512:554813:245813:104912:303711.2%1h24:19428:22
 43rd50Markus EYDT 1003643065520018:346612:193612:364012:393612:564212:544012:29355.0%1h24:27438:30
 44th68Gunnar HOLMGREN 100109772491999PIVOT CYCLES - OTE7:271112:042312:364013:085513:125113:305413:125011.9%1h25:09449:12
 45th17Alexander Young ANDERSEN 1004895396120008:023712:314912:162112:343313:195713:275313:14519.6%1h25:23459:26
 46th95Jakub KUCERA 100472882882001EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:457612:314912:535212:524512:514013:004412:42433.9%1h25:34469:37
 47th5Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV - SPECIALIZED7:522812:395312:474713:196213:004513:084812:49455.3%1h25:34479:37
 48th37Matevz GOVEKAR 1001758244420008:144813:077113:045612:504412:503912:554212:36414.1%1h25:36489:39
 49th14Gil-Li GONEN 100538992442000TEAMISGAV - SPECIALIZED7:492712:465713:065713:125813:125112:544012:39424.3%1h25:38499:41
 50th53David BARTEK 1001119641019988:336412:496112:464612:413713:024612:564312:56482.8%1h25:43509:46
 51st43Samuel JIROUS 100482064552000ROUVY SPECIALIZED8:225412:546513:035413:105613:024612:413612:32385.1%1h25:44519:47
 52nd56Nils BRUN 100165614192000SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL8:104512:284613:035413:125813:125113:074712:56485.9%1h26:085210:11
 53rd79Jan SOMMER 1001651998920007:553112:345113:075812:494313:115013:255213:44539.3%1h26:455310:48
 54th71Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS 1001118468619998:023712:516313:196312:574913:044813:215013:45547.0%1h27:195411:22
 55th59Jaromir SKALA 100098391171998ROUVY SPECIALIZED8:336412:475912:484912:524513:296213:375513:52558.5%1h27:585512:01
 56th58Victor PHILIPSEN 1005052334120018:114612:254412:505112:585113:406413:515616:285632.6%1h30:235614:26
 57th98Bjorn BORREBY ANDREASSEN 1005866487320018:498013:046913:246613:236413:16552.6%1h01:5657
 58th13Leon Reinhard KAISER 100438088202000Team Bulls7:472412:345113:407113:015314:146713.3%1h01:1658
 59th91Esteban HERRERA OCHOA 1007960626420018:548313:317713:126013:176112:58444.2%1h01:5259
 60th32Ignacio Esteban GALLO FLORIDO 1005226176220008:356812:596813:226413:367013:12514.7%1h01:4460
 61st105Tom REHO 1001122126419998:487912:465713:236513:256513:24585.1%1h01:4661
 62nd85Daniel VAN DER WALT 1005210545120018:477813:287613:306713:136013:17562.1%1h02:1562
 63rd92Lukas ELCKNER 1004733345520018:397213:046913:517513:266713:32636.0%1h02:3263
 64th102Robert HULA 100235039892000EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:315912:445613:557713:447313:24589.3%1h02:1864
 65th80Gian Andri SCHMID 1001659637720008:417312:536413:085913:407113:53657.8%1h02:1565
 66th89Konrad CZABOK 1005844187420018:326112:546513:166213:105613:24583.9%1h01:1666
 67th90Luca PESCARMONA 100292143602001TRINX FACTORY TEAM8:467713:207213:487313:30683.5%49:2467
 68th35Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM8:366913:528214:178113:00529.9%49:4568
 69th46Gerhard-Cristin MOLDANSKY 100633755381999DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERBET8:538213:317713:306713:32690.2%49:2669
 70th77Andrea COLOMBO 100301153492001SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM8:326112:224112:253414:157915.2%47:3470
 71st29Roberto-Dumitru BURTA 1006087556419998:588513:598313:387013:25654.2%50:0071
 72nd61Nicolas MARTIN SOTO 1005256357320008:437413:237313:407113:40712.1%49:2672
 73rd73Jakub JENCUS 100460345642001EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:498012:435513:517514:047610.6%49:2773
 74th83Piotr KRYNSKI 1006237472120018:387113:347913:487313:58752.9%49:5874
 75th60Stanislaw NOWAK 1001104141219998:377013:247414:007814:04765.0%50:0575
 76th76Axel COUVEINHES 1002778825820008:265712:496116:358412:574929.4%50:4776
 77th26Pavlo LUKAN 1001108304019998:315913:478114:278213:51744.8%50:3677
 78th42Kilian FOLGUERA DIAZ 100222437002000A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS8:447513:428014:087914:13783.8%50:4778
 79th57Thomas CHAMPION 1001549452019998:154912:193613:336913:226310.0%47:2979
 80th86Leo BARTOLETTI 1002535668919998:588513:257514:41839.4%37:0480
 81st93Emilio AZCONA ACOSTA 1005427764520018:558414:168414:11800.6%37:2281
 99Adair Zabdiel GUTIERREZ PRIETO 100502049582001A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS8:175112:475913:156113:035414:01669.6%DNF
 64Mathis TONNEAU 1007000740920018:175112:395312:30381.2%DNF
 62Simon WALTER 1006162569620008:023712:113012:57536.3%DNF
 31Benjamin LE NY 1001101038919997:5228n/aDNF
 48Emanuel ZANGERLE 1003512641120008:2555n/aDNF
 49Julian POCHACKER 1001573115819998:5987n/aDNF
 97Jaume BOSCH PICO 100397409812001n/aDNS
 88Vlad-Lucian PACURAR 100540631341999n/aDNS
 23Niklas SCHEHL 100099791591998Team Bullsn/aDNS
 67Davide TONEATTI 100306724912001n/aDNS
 27Carter WOODS 100488294772001NORCO FACTORY TEAM XCn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Collective Factory Team8:35112:45113:00113:14213:16213:1714.2%1h14:071-
emoji_events2nd7Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing8:36412:56213:10213:07113:15113:2443.6%1h14:28221s
emoji_events3rd5Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI8:35113:12413:16313:23413:24313:2781.9%1h15:1731:10
 4th6Bec MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE8:36413:31613:22513:22313:24313:2561.1%1h15:4041:33
 5th3Laura STIGGER 1005495573620008:36413:11313:32613:32513:36913:1923.2%1h15:4651:39
 6th1Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC8:35113:12413:21413:551313:451113:3295.4%1h16:2062:13
 7th84Lena GERAULT 100080555291995VTT VCA ANJOS8:50813:44913:491113:41813:28513:1923.8%1h16:5172:44
 8th9Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing8:36413:31613:43713:531113:501213:2443.6%1h16:5782:50
 9th13Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM8:541513:461013:43713:42913:34713:33101.6%1h17:1293:05
 10th23Janika LOIV 1001087155919898:571613:561413:491113:37713:30613:2563.9%1h17:14103:07
 11th79Julie BRESSET 100053971231989MASSI9:072013:41813:45913:521013:521413:37131.8%1h17:54113:47
 12th35Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM9:273213:481213:481013:35613:391013:40141.6%1h17:57123:50
 13th12Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM9:142413:571513:551513:541213:34713:41152.8%1h18:15134:08
 14th20Erin HUCK 1000696973519818:50814:222913:531413:551313:501213:33106.0%1h18:23144:16
 15th50Isla SHORT 1000887467219969:011813:471114:102114:061713:521413:33104.6%1h18:29154:22
 16th11Eva LECHNER 100032790851985TRINX FACTORY TEAM8:50813:511313:491114:172313:591614:17313.4%1h19:03164:56
 17th22Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM8:591713:581814:081614:031514:071814:03221.2%1h19:18175:11
 18th8Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM8:521213:571514:091814:031514:142114:11262.0%1h19:26185:19
 19th30Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE9:202613:591914:102114:132014:051713:54182.3%1h19:41195:34
 20th41Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988UNIOR DEVI NCI FACTORY RACING9:072014:273514:202814:182514:112013:54184.0%1h20:17206:10
 21st91Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 1000460737919889:283414:082314:081614:081814:222814:03222.3%1h20:17216:10
 22nd46Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS9:202614:243114:192514:091914:152213:50164.1%1h20:17226:10
 23rd77Nadine RIEDER 1000633509019899:051914:062214:323314:263314:172514:07243.1%1h20:33236:26
 24th98Andrea WALDIS 1000770855119949:202613:591914:253014:253114:182614:14293.1%1h20:41246:34
 25th18Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM8:511113:571514:152314:333714:383514:29344.9%1h20:43256:36
 26th42Elisabeth BRANDAU 1000292422919859:303814:132414:283114:172314:101914:20322.1%1h20:58266:51
 27th37Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 1000810008619869:454914:273514:091814:202614:162314:13272.1%1h21:10277:03
 28th16Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing9:192514:152514:091814:524514:343414:02215.9%1h21:11287:04
 29th34Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM9:364214:172614:192514:303514:162314:13272.0%1h21:11297:04
 30th52Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:313914:222914:192514:253114:323314:08252.8%1h21:17307:10
 31st10Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC-ORBEA9:202614:202714:423914:242914:273114:15303.2%1h21:28317:21
 32nd19Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC9:072014:364314:383414:222714:253014:21332.0%1h21:29327:22
 33rd17Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM9:394514:525014:423914:152114:192713:53177.1%1h21:40337:33
 34th88Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC9:444814:354114:393614:222714:232913:58204.9%1h21:41347:34
 35th74Jenn JACKSON 100594192511995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC9:293714:253214:182414:162214:303215:12546.5%1h22:10358:03
 36th4Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING8:521214:052115:145414:263314:544314:51438.2%1h22:22368:15
 37th15Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:132314:303914:202814:524514:524114:41403.7%1h22:28378:21
 38th54Cherie REDECKER 1000769450819899:202614:334014:383414:494314:463714:34361.8%1h22:40388:33
 39th36Jenny RISSVEDS 1000770986419949:283414:263414:283114:242914:484015:13555.7%1h22:47398:40
 40th81Jana CZECZINKAROVA 1000933815119979:454914:454414:434114:424014:433614:35371.1%1h23:13409:06
 41st24Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM9:555414:293714:484314:363914:463714:50422.4%1h23:24419:17
 42nd75Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM9:273214:253214:393614:434115:185114:59456.1%1h23:31429:24
 43rd73Elisabeth OSL 1000327847919859:364214:464514:484314:534714:524114:39391.6%1h23:34439:27
 44th72Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 1000736955619919:505215:025714:544514:333714:473914:31353.6%1h23:37449:30
 45th14Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE 1000814080919949:233114:293715:054914:323615:105014:59454.7%1h23:38459:31
 46th21Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC9:515314:212815:155514:574915:024515:00476.3%1h24:264610:19
 47th89Nadja HEIGL 1000862388619969:585714:484614:413815:035015:024515:11533.4%1h24:434710:36
 48th99Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM10:045914:484614:544514:494315:064815:05502.0%1h24:464810:39
 49th58Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:354115:396514:454214:484215:235314:41406.6%1h24:514910:44
 50th87Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199710:216815:226014:564714:554815:054714:35375.4%1h25:145011:07
 51st66Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY - BIXS TEAM9:344014:575215:135315:285714:594415:03483.5%1h25:145111:07
 52nd80Mari-Liis MOTTUS 1000963794219979:364214:555114:594815:095215:385715:06514.8%1h25:235211:16
 53rd83Ann-Dorthe LISBYGD 1006008238619849:394514:514915:165615:175415:225215:03483.5%1h25:285311:21
 54th61Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 10004201801197610:146515:135915:125115:215515:074914:57442.7%1h26:045411:57
 55th92Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199710:066115:005615:095015:055115:295515:25573.2%1h26:145512:07
 56th102Steffi HABERLIN 10106744339199710:096315:025715:165615:255615:235315:09522.5%1h26:245612:17
 57th82Linn GUSTAVSSON 1000867481419949:555414:585315:215815:325815:305615:15563.8%1h26:315712:24
 58th96Janina WUST 10009168504199410:096315:346415:245915:39591.6%56:4658
 59th93Iryna SLOBODYAN 10005349229198910:076215:306315:506115:57602.9%57:2459
 60th94Kim Anika AMES 1001507539619979:595815:506716:036216:06611.7%57:5860
 61st65Leticia Jaqueline SOARES CANDIDO 10007476559199110:327015:536816:08641.6%42:3361
 62nd100Josefina CASADEY 10100975061198610:266915:406616:23664.6%42:2962
 63rd86Meritxell FIGUERAS GARANGOU 100555064141993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:176616:206916:14650.6%42:5163
 64th95Monica VEGA TORRES 10009708973199510:196716:257016:33670.8%43:1764
 65th101Laure SOUTY 10008719371199610:377117:4371n/a28:2065
 40Candice LILL 1000679725619929:283414:354115:125115:095216:515815.5%DNF
 71Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM9:555415:246215:45602.3%DNF
 57Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing9:404714:504816:03628.2%DNF
 26Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC8:531414:5954n/aDNF
 76Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:475114:5954n/aDNF
 63Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM10:045915:2361n/aDNF
 90Sabrina ENAUX 100031087311978n/aDNS
 85Hannah FINCHAMP 100093492651995n/aDNS
 70Iryna POPOVA 100068777851991KHARKOV BISCUIT - KA ENGINEERING - VICTORY TEAMn/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO 100098573051998ALPECIN - FENIX8:57414:22714:13214:09314:12113:5713.0%1h19:501-
emoji_events2nd25Marika TOVO 100112190421999KTM PROTEK DAMA8:59614:10514:09114:05214:31314:1523.1%1h20:09219s
emoji_events3rd9Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC8:56114:05114:35514:11414:26214:1633.6%1h20:29339s
 4th3Haley BATTEN 100101305211998Specialized Racing8:56114:08414:13214:00114:50714:2356.0%1h20:30440s
 5th8Giorgia MARCHET 1001114427019988:59614:10514:49914:501014:38414:45114.7%1h22:1152:21
 6th34Kata Blanka VAS 1002365626020018:56114:05114:28415:061214:58815:02167.2%1h22:3562:45
 7th22Tereza TVARUZKOVA 100112186381998EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:59614:411014:46814:48915:02914:3663.0%1h22:5273:02
 8th16Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:211714:33814:39714:37615:061214:4393.8%1h22:5983:09
 9th44Ronja BLOCHLINGER 100347933752001FISCHER - BMC9:02914:38914:531214:41715:031014:4282.8%1h22:5993:09
 10th19Corina DRUML 1001115023319999:111214:501314:36614:47815:031014:4173.1%1h23:08103:18
 11th43Harriet HARNDEN 1002395938420018:57414:07317:104414:26514:40514:22421.6%1h23:42113:52
 12th60Noelle BURI 1003478286720019:041014:431214:591314:551115:151514:50123.6%1h23:46123:56
 13th35Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC9:392515:102114:521115:161614:48615:09173.2%1h24:54135:04
 14th13Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:322314:531415:131715:131515:201614:44104.1%1h24:55145:05
 15th38Marie DUFOSSE 100262220132000TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS9:251914:591615:131715:101415:241814:51133.7%1h25:02155:12
 16th24Sofie Heby PEDERSEN 1005946502420019:292115:071915:131715:091315:141414:56152.0%1h25:08165:18
 17th47Tina ZUGER 100166114342000SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL9:322315:041815:222315:161615:241814:54143.4%1h25:32175:42
 18th55Leonie DAUBERMANN 1001119731919999:121314:421115:111615:362415:412015:15196.7%1h25:37185:47
 19th17Lia SCHRIEVERS 1001114447219989:201415:292615:081515:171815:091315:26202.3%1h25:49195:59
 20th36Giada SPECIA 100304208002000KTM PROTEK DAMA9:443015:142414:511015:322215:221715:28214.6%1h26:11206:21
 21st15Jacqueline SCHNEEBELI 100348092402001JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:282015:082015:162115:412515:412015:13183.6%1h26:27216:37
 22nd46Manon WIMMER 1001010435019989:221815:021715:152015:181915:542315:52295.8%1h26:43226:53
 23rd48Anna MCGORUM 1002386086920019:412914:561515:242415:312115:432215:33245.2%1h26:48236:58
 24th30Marianne THEBERGE 100153145632000PIVOT CYCLES - OTE9:091115:112315:292615:492816:002615:35255.4%1h27:13247:23
 25th10Nina BENZ 100108270021998JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:453115:142415:302715:352315:552415:55304.5%1h27:54258:04
 26th31Anna SPIELMANN 1000983861219989:533315:102115:272515:532916:102715:50286.6%1h28:23268:33
 27th6Raquel QUEIROS 1004438667520009:201415:383015:212215:452716:203116:03326.4%1h28:27278:37
 28th54Seraina LEUGGER 100796172771998GOLDWURST - POWER9:402615:342815:513015:553015:582515:32232.8%1h28:30288:40
 29th32Tereza NEUMANOVA 1001018184919989:201415:383015:462916:023116:142916:01313.8%1h29:01299:11
 30th41Melanie TRESCH 100165927412000STRUBY - BIXS TEAM9:553515:583415:452816:083216:203116:07333.7%1h30:133010:23
 31st18Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 100110098841999A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS9:533315:593516:243415:432616:173016:14374.3%1h30:303110:40
 32nd12Regina SCHMIDEL 1001119711719999:553516:053616:273516:414016:112815:30227.6%1h30:493210:59
 33rd28Noemie GARNIER 1006891656120019:302215:332716:413816:403916:483615:43268.0%1h30:553311:05
 34th5Naama NOYMAN 100098287101998TEAMISGAV - SPECIALIZED10:024015:503216:033116:183516:353416:07334.7%1h30:553411:05
 35th39Kirstine HOLT 1005922969520009:402616:133716:043216:153416:363516:09353.3%1h30:573511:07
 36th29Emma TERRIGEOL 100266235512000TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS10:094315:533316:083316:113316:513715:46276.9%1h30:583611:08
 37th42Monika KUCEROVA 100548358012000HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA10:054216:194016:303616:193616:243316:11362.0%1h31:483711:58
 38th49Nuria BOSCH PICO 10011205908199910:184416:133716:463916:233717:033816:29385.1%1h33:123813:22
 39th33Klaudia CZABOK 1001090732919989:553515:362917:274716:363817:073917:053911.9%1h33:463913:56
 40th27Coline BRUNEL 10076678581199910:013816:584516:403716:43411.8%1h00:2240
 41st11Maria SHERSTIUK 10016149066199910:024016:374217:114517:16453.9%1h01:0641
 42nd61Katlin KUKK 10015393274200110:224517:084617:024017:01420.7%1h01:3342
 43rd20Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL9:523217:154717:054117:45473.9%1h01:5743
 44th58Antonina BIALEK 10058801683199810:295117:164817:204617:07441.3%1h02:1244
 45th52Emma BLOMEKE 10036217154200010:274816:554417:354817:01423.9%1h01:5845
 46th45Giorgia STEGAGNOLO 10011006551199910:284916:424317:074317:41465.9%1h01:5846
 47th53Tamara WIEDMANN 100351242862001JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:254616:173917:064218:014810.6%1h01:4947
 48th51Radka PAULECHOVA 10046037796200110:284917:415017:58511.6%46:0748
 49th7Eszter BERECZKI 10052342901200011:005317:435117:45490.2%46:2849
 50th40Maryna ALTUKHOVA 10089620809200010:254617:455217:55500.9%46:0550
 51st26Marion FROMBERGER 100540588882000MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM10:325217:505318:08521.7%46:3051
 52nd21Vita MOVRIN 10017590124200011:035423:0554n/a34:0852
 14Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000ROUVY SPECIALIZED9:402616:254115:001415:20209.4%DNF
 57Rebekka ESTERMANN 100235615831999n/aDNS
Chat with us