Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 7:082 | 11:0813 | 11:1618 | 11:058 | 11:108 | 11:087 | 11:149 | 10:541 | 3.4% | 1h25:031 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC-ORBEA | 8 | 7:095 | 11:0813 | 11:1517 | 11:044 | 11:054 | 11:1310 | 11:1617 | 10:541 | 3.4% | 1h25:042 | 1s | ||
3rd | 6 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 7:082 | 11:0813 | 11:1618 | 11:044 | 11:042 | 11:1412 | 11:1513 | 10:553 | 3.2% | 1h25:043 | 1s | ||
4th | 9 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC-ORBEA | 8 | 7:108 | 11:0610 | 11:1618 | 11:058 | 11:042 | 11:1310 | 11:1513 | 10:564 | 3.0% | 1h25:054 | 2s | ||
5th | 13 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 7:095 | 11:0813 | 11:1618 | 11:044 | 11:1212 | 11:076 | 11:149 | 10:564 | 3.0% | 1h25:065 | 3s | ||
6th | 11 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON-BMC | 8 | 7:1913 | 11:003 | 11:1314 | 11:058 | 11:1415 | 11:043 | 11:1513 | 10:564 | 2.9% | 1h25:066 | 3s | ||
7th | 12 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 7:3025 | 10:591 | 11:034 | 11:0813 | 11:1619 | 11:032 | 11:115 | 10:578 | 2.9% | 1h25:077 | 4s | ||
8th | 14 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 8 | 7:2822 | 11:0610 | 10:591 | 11:0813 | 11:1212 | 11:087 | 11:093 | 11:0916 | 2.0% | 1h25:198 | 16s | ||
9th | 3 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 8 | 7:2014 | 11:003 | 11:1213 | 11:1618 | 11:087 | 11:1412 | 11:137 | 11:0313 | 2.4% | 1h25:269 | 23s | ||
10th | 15 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON-BMC | 8 | 7:4440 | 10:591 | 11:012 | 10:571 | 11:075 | 11:099 | 11:2725 | 11:2129 | 4.6% | 1h25:4510 | 42s | ||
11th | 42 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 7:3126 | 11:056 | 11:0810 | 11:002 | 11:1212 | 11:064 | 11:2523 | 11:3036 | 4.5% | 1h25:5711 | 54s | ||
12th | 40 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 7:4237 | 11:1422 | 11:1618 | 11:1720 | 11:1721 | 11:1815 | 11:093 | 10:564 | 3.4% | 1h26:0912 | 1:06 | ||
13th | 8 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 7:095 | 11:0712 | 11:1618 | 11:058 | 11:108 | 11:2118 | 11:2928 | 11:4255 | 5.6% | 1h26:1913 | 1:16 | ||
14th | 34 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA | 8 | 7:2419 | 11:1118 | 11:0810 | 11:044 | 11:1111 | 11:1917 | 11:2725 | 11:3849 | 5.1% | 1h26:2214 | 1:19 | ||
15th | 16 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC | 8 | 7:2521 | 12:36112 | 11:055 | 11:013 | 11:075 | 11:064 | 11:061 | 10:599 | 14.7% | 1h26:2515 | 1:22 | ||
16th | 27 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 8 | 7:3834 | 11:1625 | 11:055 | 11:2327 | 11:3638 | 11:2118 | 11:072 | 11:0111 | 5.3% | 1h26:2716 | 1:24 | ||
17th | 28 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 8 | 7:3834 | 11:056 | 11:023 | 11:0813 | 11:108 | 11:3326 | 11:3736 | 11:2331 | 5.3% | 1h26:3617 | 1:33 | ||
18th | 31 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:3731 | 11:1422 | 11:078 | 11:1216 | 11:1619 | 11:3022 | 11:3130 | 11:1725 | 3.6% | 1h26:4418 | 1:41 | ||
19th | 2 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC-ORBEA | 8 | 7:082 | 11:0813 | 11:2841 | 11:3844 | 11:2725 | 11:4351 | 11:1513 | 11:0010 | 6.5% | 1h26:4719 | 1:44 | ||
20th | 76 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 7:2216 | 11:2941 | 11:2230 | 11:2123 | 11:2423 | 11:2220 | 11:149 | 11:1317 | 2.4% | 1h26:4720 | 1:44 | ||
21st | 74 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:4440 | 11:2031 | 11:1314 | 11:2021 | 11:2928 | 11:1412 | 11:149 | 11:1421 | 2.4% | 1h26:4821 | 1:45 | ||
22nd | 127 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | 8 | 8:1572 | 11:3147 | 11:078 | 11:0612 | 11:1415 | 11:1815 | 11:1617 | 11:1317 | 3.8% | 1h27:0022 | 1:57 | |||
23rd | 7 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 7:1410 | 11:2031 | 11:2537 | 11:3542 | 11:3129 | 11:4245 | 11:126 | 11:0313 | 5.9% | 1h27:0223 | 1:59 | ||
24th | 120 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 8 | 7:3731 | 11:1728 | 11:067 | 11:2224 | 11:2423 | 11:3326 | 11:2928 | 11:1421 | 4.1% | 1h27:0224 | 1:59 | ||
25th | 70 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 8 | 7:2216 | 11:1219 | 11:1012 | 11:2528 | 11:3739 | 11:3430 | 11:3130 | 11:2129 | 4.0% | 1h27:1225 | 2:09 | ||
26th | 23 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | 8 | 7:3329 | 11:3147 | 11:1314 | 11:2833 | 11:2122 | 11:4143 | 11:137 | 11:1317 | 4.2% | 1h27:1326 | 2:10 | |||
27th | 43 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:4339 | 11:1219 | 11:1725 | 11:2224 | 11:3129 | 11:3123 | 11:2320 | 11:2331 | 2.8% | 1h27:2227 | 2:19 | ||
28th | 72 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | 8 | 7:3731 | 11:2838 | 11:1929 | 11:1417 | 11:1517 | 11:3838 | 11:1919 | 11:4054 | 3.9% | 1h27:3028 | 2:27 | |||
29th | 51 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA | 8 | 7:4237 | 11:3351 | 11:1725 | 11:2731 | 11:1517 | 11:3430 | 11:2624 | 11:1926 | 2.8% | 1h27:3329 | 2:30 | ||
30th | 32 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | TEAM TREK - PIRELLI | 8 | 7:3228 | 11:1929 | 11:2230 | 11:2528 | 11:5059 | 11:4245 | 11:2421 | 11:0111 | 7.4% | 1h27:3530 | 2:32 | ||
31st | 17 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 8 | 7:2419 | 11:1321 | 11:2230 | 11:3037 | 11:3536 | 11:4245 | 11:3433 | 11:1623 | 4.3% | 1h27:3631 | 2:33 | ||
32nd | 111 | Julian SCHELB | 10006805946 | 1992 | 8 | 7:5349 | 11:025 | 11:1827 | 11:1618 | 11:2826 | 11:3430 | 11:4344 | 11:2534 | 6.2% | 1h27:3932 | 2:36 | |||
33rd | 24 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:1410 | 11:056 | 11:5277 | 11:4959 | 11:3231 | 11:3838 | 11:2421 | 11:0615 | 7.1% | 1h27:4033 | 2:37 | ||
34th | 54 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 7:139 | 11:1625 | 11:1827 | 11:3441 | 11:4450 | 11:4245 | 11:4040 | 11:1317 | 4.6% | 1h27:4034 | 2:37 | ||
35th | 18 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:2014 | 11:2334 | 11:1618 | 11:2224 | 11:2826 | 11:3123 | 11:5455 | 11:4662 | 5.6% | 1h28:0035 | 2:57 | ||
36th | 91 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | TRINX FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 7:5855 | 11:1929 | 11:2333 | 11:2630 | 11:4043 | 11:3225 | 11:2827 | 11:3138 | 3.1% | 1h28:1736 | 3:14 | ||
37th | 81 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 8 | 7:4845 | 11:2941 | 11:2435 | 11:2021 | 11:3434 | 11:3535 | 11:4549 | 11:3446 | 3.7% | 1h28:2937 | 3:26 | ||
38th | 10 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:1410 | 11:056 | 11:2435 | 11:2731 | 11:5463 | 11:5465 | 12:0365 | 11:3849 | 8.7% | 1h28:3938 | 3:36 | ||
39th | 71 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM | 8 | 7:4946 | 11:3656 | 11:3247 | 11:2935 | 11:3332 | 11:2921 | 11:3937 | 11:3547 | 1.5% | 1h28:4239 | 3:39 | ||
40th | 58 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE | 8 | 8:1161 | 11:2636 | 11:2537 | 11:3037 | 11:3739 | 11:3326 | 11:3433 | 11:3849 | 1.9% | 1h28:5440 | 3:51 | ||
41st | 78 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 8 | 8:1572 | 11:2435 | 11:2333 | 11:2935 | 11:3942 | 11:3326 | 11:5455 | 11:3849 | 4.5% | 1h29:1541 | 4:12 | ||
42nd | 83 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 7:2822 | 11:1625 | 11:2841 | 11:3339 | 11:4755 | 11:4245 | 11:5154 | 12:1781 | 9.0% | 1h29:2242 | 4:19 | ||
43rd | 132 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | ALPECIN - FENIX | 8 | 8:1265 | 11:1422 | 11:2640 | 11:2833 | 11:4958 | 11:3430 | 11:5658 | 11:4558 | 6.2% | 1h29:2443 | 4:21 | ||
44th | 75 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 8 | 7:3430 | 11:3045 | 11:3653 | 11:5270 | 11:4552 | 12:0069 | 11:3937 | 11:3036 | 4.3% | 1h29:2644 | 4:23 | ||
45th | 5 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 7:2822 | 11:5282 | 11:4570 | 11:4046 | 11:4347 | 11:4654 | 11:4242 | 11:3341 | 2.7% | 1h29:2945 | 4:26 | ||
46th | 20 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 8 | 7:3126 | 11:4260 | 11:4062 | 11:4454 | 11:5162 | 11:4856 | 11:5455 | 11:3341 | 3.0% | 1h29:4346 | 4:40 | ||
47th | 108 | Krzysztof LUKASIK | 10010092832 | 1993 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 8 | 8:4092 | 11:3249 | 11:2841 | 11:3339 | 11:3332 | 11:4042 | 11:3332 | 11:4457 | 2.3% | 1h29:4347 | 4:40 | ||
48th | 119 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 8 | 7:4744 | 11:2838 | 11:3959 | 11:4046 | 11:4450 | 11:5767 | 11:4242 | 11:5467 | 4.2% | 1h29:5148 | 4:48 | ||
49th | 89 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | 8 | 7:4642 | 12:0088 | 11:4062 | 11:4756 | 11:5059 | 11:3838 | 11:4447 | 11:3138 | 4.2% | 1h29:5649 | 4:53 | |||
50th | 104 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM | 8 | 8:2178 | 11:5178 | 11:3959 | 11:3743 | 11:3536 | 11:4143 | 11:4141 | 11:3341 | 2.6% | 1h29:5850 | 4:55 | ||
51st | 68 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA | 8 | 8:49100 | 11:3453 | 11:3247 | 11:5166 | 11:4347 | 11:3430 | 11:3937 | 11:1926 | 4.7% | 1h30:0151 | 4:58 | ||
52nd | 62 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA | 8 | 8:0257 | 11:3554 | 11:4167 | 11:4555 | 12:0070 | 11:4654 | 11:3535 | 11:3849 | 3.6% | 1h30:0252 | 4:59 | ||
53rd | 65 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING | 8 | 8:3380 | 11:4970 | 11:3046 | 11:4250 | 11:4347 | 11:4351 | 11:4753 | 11:1623 | 4.9% | 1h30:0353 | 5:00 | ||
54th | 112 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 8 | 8:1265 | 11:5178 | 11:2944 | 11:4959 | 11:4654 | 11:5362 | 11:4651 | 11:1926 | 5.0% | 1h30:0554 | 5:02 | |||
55th | 19 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS | 8 | 7:2216 | 11:3249 | 11:5277 | 11:4756 | 11:4552 | 11:5868 | 12:3192 | 11:2433 | 9.8% | 1h30:1155 | 5:08 | ||
56th | 47 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:5551 | 11:5074 | 11:4062 | 11:4250 | 11:4245 | 11:5566 | 11:5862 | 11:2935 | 4.2% | 1h30:1156 | 5:08 | ||
57th | 88 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 8 | 7:4642 | 11:2636 | 11:2537 | 11:4353 | 12:0376 | 11:5158 | 12:0466 | 12:0172 | 5.7% | 1h30:1957 | 5:16 | ||
58th | 140 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 8 | 8:49100 | 11:4562 | 11:3350 | 11:3945 | 11:3434 | 11:4245 | 11:4549 | 11:3341 | 1.7% | 1h30:2058 | 5:17 | |||
59th | 21 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:0559 | 11:5074 | 11:3552 | 12:0484 | 11:4245 | 11:3535 | 11:4344 | 11:4763 | 4.2% | 1h30:2159 | 5:18 | ||
60th | 52 | Martin HARING | 10005540195 | 1986 | 8 | 7:5349 | 11:5383 | 11:3653 | 11:5875 | 12:0070 | 11:3838 | 11:4447 | 11:4763 | 3.4% | 1h30:2960 | 5:26 | |||
61st | 110 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 8 | 7:5652 | 11:2941 | 11:4062 | 11:4148 | 11:5666 | 12:0776 | 11:5760 | 11:4558 | 5.5% | 1h30:3161 | 5:28 | ||
62nd | 99 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 8:1369 | 11:4970 | 11:3653 | 12:27101 | 11:4043 | 11:3535 | 11:4344 | 11:3138 | 8.1% | 1h30:3462 | 5:31 | ||
63rd | 79 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM | 8 | 8:1265 | 11:5178 | 11:3653 | 11:4250 | 11:5059 | 11:5158 | 11:4651 | 12:0172 | 3.6% | 1h30:4963 | 5:46 | ||
64th | 53 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 8 | 8:1369 | 11:3858 | 11:4062 | 11:4148 | 11:5666 | 11:5158 | 11:5862 | 12:0375 | 3.6% | 1h31:0064 | 5:57 | ||
65th | 121 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 8 | 7:5754 | 11:2941 | 11:3350 | 12:0887 | 12:0982 | 12:0372 | 12:0972 | 11:5166 | 5.8% | 1h31:1965 | 6:16 | |||
66th | 80 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM | 8 | 7:5047 | 11:3045 | 11:5684 | 11:5773 | 11:5564 | 12:1178 | 12:1275 | 11:5770 | 6.1% | 1h31:2866 | 6:25 | ||
67th | 77 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | Massi | 8 | 8:1161 | 11:5074 | 11:5075 | 11:4858 | 12:0070 | 12:1279 | 12:0064 | 11:3748 | 5.0% | 1h31:2867 | 6:25 | ||
68th | 22 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:5652 | 11:4970 | 11:4671 | 11:5773 | 12:0175 | 12:0473 | 12:1983 | 11:4356 | 5.1% | 1h31:3568 | 6:32 | ||
69th | 139 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | 8 | 8:3380 | 11:4970 | 11:4368 | 11:5166 | 11:5564 | 11:4957 | 11:5760 | 12:0172 | 2.6% | 1h31:3869 | 6:35 | |||
70th | 131 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 8:0056 | 11:4664 | 11:3247 | 11:4959 | 12:1083 | 12:1680 | 12:1780 | 12:1882 | 6.6% | 1h32:0870 | 7:05 | ||
71st | 93 | Dmytro TITARENKO | 10006764722 | 1990 | 8 | 8:1161 | 11:5178 | 11:5379 | 11:5064 | 12:0579 | 12:0473 | 12:1376 | 12:0676 | 3.2% | 1h32:1371 | 7:10 | |||
72nd | 118 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 8 | 8:4899 | 12:0796 | 11:4671 | 12:0178 | 12:0070 | 11:5362 | 11:5658 | 11:4558 | 3.1% | 1h32:1672 | 7:13 | ||
73rd | 136 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:4496 | 12:09100 | 11:5986 | 11:5166 | 11:4856 | 11:5362 | 12:0770 | 11:4558 | 3.4% | 1h32:1673 | 7:13 | ||
74th | 113 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER - BMC | 8 | 8:1775 | 11:4562 | 11:3858 | 12:0586 | 12:0579 | 12:3595 | 12:0669 | 11:5770 | 8.2% | 1h32:2874 | 7:25 | ||
75th | 69 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 8 | 7:071 | 13:33118 | 12:52112 | 11:4959 | 11:4856 | 11:4453 | 12:0568 | 11:3341 | 17.3% | 1h32:3175 | 7:28 | |||
76th | 45 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE | 8 | 8:3380 | 11:4867 | 11:5583 | 11:5064 | 12:0477 | 12:1984 | 12:1679 | 11:4763 | 4.5% | 1h32:3276 | 7:29 | ||
77th | 90 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | TEAM TREK - PIRELLI | 8 | 8:1161 | 11:5074 | 11:5075 | 11:5371 | 12:0070 | 12:1077 | 12:2991 | 12:0977 | 5.5% | 1h32:3277 | 7:29 | ||
78th | 86 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team XC | 8 | 8:1265 | 11:3554 | 11:4469 | 12:0382 | 12:1184 | 12:2993 | 12:2487 | 11:5669 | 7.8% | 1h32:3478 | 7:31 | ||
79th | 84 | Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE | 10003533410 | 1984 | 8 | 8:53106 | 11:4867 | 12:0088 | 12:0279 | 11:5768 | 12:0170 | 12:0466 | 12:1278 | 3.4% | 1h32:5779 | 7:54 | |||
80th | 122 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | 10006629528 | 1992 | 8 | 8:4092 | 12:0088 | 11:3757 | 11:5572 | 11:5969 | 12:1883 | 12:1478 | 12:2587 | 6.9% | 1h33:0880 | 8:05 | |||
81st | 157 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | 10004057614 | 1984 | 8 | 8:4698 | 12:0899 | 11:5885 | 12:0279 | 12:1487 | 12:0170 | 12:1174 | 12:3089 | 4.5% | 1h33:5081 | 8:47 | |||
82nd | 82 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | 8 | 8:3485 | 11:5584 | 12:0088 | 11:4959 | 12:1386 | 12:3194 | 12:4694 | 12:1882 | 8.0% | 1h34:0682 | 9:03 | |||
83rd | 126 | Fabian COSTA | 10007702689 | 1994 | 8 | 8:1876 | 12:0394 | 12:0793 | 12:1491 | 12:2797 | 12:2187 | 12:2285 | 12:2386 | 3.3% | 1h34:1583 | 9:12 | |||
84th | 95 | Matej ULIK | 10009336737 | 1997 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 8 | 8:3689 | 11:4664 | 12:0692 | 12:1592 | 12:2696 | 12:2691 | 12:1780 | 12:3891 | 7.4% | 1h34:3084 | 9:27 | ||
85th | 96 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 8 | 8:1471 | 11:5885 | 12:0390 | 12:2294 | 12:2090 | 12:3697 | 12:3493 | 12:2788 | 5.3% | 1h34:3485 | 9:31 | |||
86th | 106 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 8 | 8:57109 | 12:0293 | 12:1295 | 12:1088 | 12:2090 | 12:1782 | 12:2589 | 12:2084 | 3.2% | 1h34:4386 | 9:40 | |||
87th | 107 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 8 | 8:1674 | 11:4867 | 11:4773 | 12:0076 | 12:45107 | 12:3798 | 12:4795 | 12:5192 | 9.1% | 1h34:5187 | 9:48 | |||
88th | 109 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 8 | 8:4092 | 11:4260 | 11:5482 | 12:0279 | 12:1487 | 12:2187 | 12:2790 | 13:4295 | 17.1% | 1h35:0288 | 9:59 | ||
89th | 155 | Kevin KRIEG | 10007386229 | 1992 | 8 | 9:13117 | 11:5986 | 11:5986 | 12:0076 | 12:0781 | 12:2691 | 12:4896 | 12:3190 | 6.8% | 1h35:0389 | 10:00 | |||
90th | 85 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 8 | 7:4136 | 11:3656 | 12:50111 | 13:34113 | 12:35100 | 12:1680 | 12:2487 | 12:1278 | 17.0% | 1h35:0890 | 10:05 | ||
91st | 146 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 8 | 9:09112 | 12:0796 | 12:1699 | 12:2395 | 12:2192 | 12:1984 | 12:2184 | 12:1278 | 2.2% | 1h35:0891 | 10:05 | |||
92nd | 102 | Edson Gilmar DE REZENDE | 10009584388 | 1997 | CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING | 8 | 9:09112 | 12:22109 | 12:1496 | 12:2698 | 12:1989 | 12:0575 | 12:1376 | 12:2084 | 2.9% | 1h35:0892 | 10:05 | ||
93rd | 73 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:3689 | 11:4766 | 11:5379 | 11:5166 | 12:0477 | 14:56105 | 12:0770 | 11:5568 | 26.7% | 1h35:0993 | 10:06 | ||
94th | 138 | Michal TOPOR | 10011219850 | 1997 | 8 | 8:53106 | 12:0088 | 12:1598 | 12:2395 | 12:40103 | 12:2187 | 12:1780 | 12:5192 | 7.1% | 1h35:4094 | 10:37 | |||
95th | 133 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 8 | 8:50104 | 12:09100 | 12:1699 | 12:2698 | 12:2293 | 12:48103 | 12:2386 | 13:1594 | 9.1% | 1h36:2995 | 11:26 | ||
96th | 63 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 8 | 7:5248 | 11:2133 | 11:2944 | 12:0382 | 11:3841 | 11:5261 | 12:0972 | 18:0597 | 59.3% | 1h36:2996 | 11:26 | ||
97th | 116 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | 8 | 8:3586 | 11:3959 | 11:5379 | 12:0484 | 12:2998 | 12:41101 | 13:4397 | 14:1996 | 22.9% | 1h37:2397 | 12:20 | |||
98th | 114 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 6 | 8:2077 | 13:20116 | 12:1094 | 12:1390 | 12:1285 | 12:42102 | 9.6% | 1h10:5798 | ||||||
99th | 143 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 6 | 8:2779 | 12:13103 | 12:33108 | 12:46107 | 12:42105 | 12:2590 | 4.5% | 1h11:0699 | ||||||
100th | 130 | Jaime MIRANDA | 10008178700 | 1994 | 6 | 9:14119 | 12:16106 | 12:17101 | 12:2193 | 12:2594 | 12:1984 | 1.2% | 1h10:52100 | ||||||
101st | 141 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 6 | 8:3380 | 12:0796 | 12:1496 | 12:2395 | 12:39102 | 12:55104 | 6.6% | 1h10:51101 | ||||||
102nd | 148 | Cyril BOURDON | 10025520579 | 1995 | 6 | 8:3891 | 12:14104 | 12:37109 | 12:30103 | 12:3199 | 12:3595 | 3.1% | 1h11:05102 | ||||||
103rd | 159 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | 6 | 8:52105 | 12:0088 | 12:23103 | 12:33104 | 12:41104 | 12:3798 | 5.7% | 1h11:06103 | ||||||
104th | 144 | Jesus TORRES PEREZ | 10014347896 | 1992 | 6 | 8:49100 | 12:23110 | 12:30105 | 12:2698 | 12:36101 | 12:3798 | 1.9% | 1h11:21104 | ||||||
105th | 147 | Tomas SEVCU | 10015771473 | 1997 | 5 | 8:49100 | 12:11102 | 12:32107 | 12:43106 | 12:46108 | 4.8% | 59:01105 | |||||||
106th | 154 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS | 5 | 8:55108 | 12:14104 | 12:45110 | 13:14112 | 12:57110 | 8.2% | 1h00:05106 | ||||||
107th | 123 | Lucian LOGIGAN | 10054100116 | 1987 | 5 | 9:10115 | 12:17107 | 12:27104 | 12:52108 | 13:01112 | 6.0% | 59:47107 | |||||||
108th | 152 | Armin EMBACHER | 10009543871 | 1997 | 5 | 9:00110 | 12:30111 | 12:52112 | 13:09111 | 13:00111 | 5.2% | 1h00:31108 | |||||||
109th | 103 | Ede-Karoly MOLNAR | 10010776276 | 1996 | DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERSET | 5 | 9:06111 | 12:20108 | 12:30105 | 13:42114 | 12:49109 | 11.1% | 1h00:27109 | ||||||
110th | 98 | Oleksandr KONYAEV | 10087695660 | 1996 | KHARKOV BISCUIT - KA ENGINEERING - VICTORY TEAM | 5 | 8:4597 | 12:0695 | 12:19102 | 12:37105 | 12:42105 | 5.0% | 58:29110 | ||||||
111th | 125 | Tumelo MAKAE | 10009579338 | 1996 | 4 | 9:24121 | 12:47113 | 13:02114 | 13:04109 | 2.2% | 48:17111 | ||||||||
112th | 129 | Ingvar OMARSSON | 10010957142 | 1989 | 4 | 9:09112 | 12:55114 | 13:16115 | 13:06110 | 2.7% | 48:26112 | ||||||||
113th | 158 | Carlos MIRANDA JAIME | 10009584085 | 1996 | 3 | 9:20120 | 13:40120 | 13:23116 | 2.1% | 36:23113 | |||||||||
114th | 153 | Lukas MIHALKOVITS | 10013974246 | 1995 | 3 | 9:24121 | 13:37119 | 13:53119 | 2.0% | 36:54114 | |||||||||
151 | Maciej JEZIORSKI | 10008817886 | 1992 | 6 | 8:3586 | 21:20122 | 34:20120 | 47:34115 | 1:011 | 1:141 | 4578.7% | DNS | |||||||
97 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | GOLDWURST - POWER | 5 | 8:0559 | 11:3351 | 11:3959 | 12:28102 | 12:2594 | 7.9% | DNF | |||||||
92 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 4 | 8:3380 | 12:0192 | 11:4874 | 12:1189 | 3.2% | DNF | |||||||||
115 | Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO | 10042078782 | 1983 | 3 | 8:3586 | 11:5986 | 12:0491 | 0.7% | DNF | ||||||||||
100 | Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY | 10009839420 | 1997 | 3 | 8:4092 | 13:17115 | 13:36118 | 2.4% | DNF | ||||||||||
145 | José Aurelio HERNANDEZ DE JESUS | 10008603476 | 1993 | 3 | 9:12116 | 13:30117 | 13:35117 | 0.6% | DNF | ||||||||||
101 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 2 | 9:13117 | 11:2838 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
94 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 2 | 8:0257 | 13:57121 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
128 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||
87 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
134 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Tom PIDCOCK | 10010977552 | 1999 | 7 | 7:223 | 11:232 | 11:375 | 11:493 | 11:101 | 11:231 | 11:131 | 5.8% | 1h15:571 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 7:223 | 11:244 | 11:353 | 11:493 | 11:232 | 11:282 | 12:0413 | 6.0% | 1h17:052 | 1:08 | ||
3rd | 9 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 7:3315 | 11:211 | 11:271 | 11:493 | 11:333 | 12:1213 | 11:322 | 7.5% | 1h17:273 | 1:30 | ||
4th | 4 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 7:211 | 11:244 | 11:364 | 11:493 | 11:465 | 11:598 | 11:414 | 5.1% | 1h17:364 | 1:39 | ||
5th | 11 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | TEAM TREK - PIRELLI | 7 | 7:4319 | 11:4012 | 11:466 | 11:481 | 11:404 | 11:473 | 11:393 | 1.3% | 1h18:035 | 2:06 | ||
6th | 3 | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN | 10015410149 | 2000 | 7 | 7:269 | 11:297 | 11:282 | 11:481 | 12:028 | 12:1110 | 11:486 | 6.2% | 1h18:126 | 2:15 | |||
7th | 15 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 7 | 7:237 | 11:3210 | 11:518 | 11:537 | 11:576 | 11:544 | 11:568 | 3.6% | 1h18:267 | 2:29 | |||
8th | 10 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 7:237 | 11:232 | 11:487 | 12:058 | 11:587 | 12:1314 | 12:0614 | 7.3% | 1h18:568 | 2:59 | ||
9th | 65 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC | 7 | 7:269 | 11:4914 | 11:5410 | 12:069 | 12:0914 | 11:544 | 11:547 | 2.8% | 1h19:129 | 3:15 | ||
10th | 25 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 7:223 | 11:3210 | 12:1420 | 12:1112 | 12:0410 | 11:544 | 11:568 | 6.1% | 1h19:1310 | 3:16 | ||
11th | 28 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 7:2711 | 11:319 | 12:1115 | 12:069 | 12:0813 | 12:029 | 12:0917 | 5.8% | 1h19:3411 | 3:37 | ||
12th | 12 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 7:211 | 11:4914 | 12:2331 | 12:1616 | 12:039 | 11:567 | 11:465 | 5.2% | 1h19:3412 | 3:37 | ||
13th | 18 | Loan CHENEVAL | 10027783511 | 2000 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 7:3014 | 11:4813 | 11:529 | 12:0911 | 12:0712 | 12:1110 | 12:1726 | 4.1% | 1h19:5413 | 3:57 | ||
14th | 8 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 7:4521 | 11:297 | 11:5511 | 12:1313 | 12:0511 | 12:2218 | 12:1726 | 7.7% | 1h20:0614 | 4:09 | ||
15th | 20 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 7:223 | 11:244 | 11:5612 | 12:5245 | 12:1819 | 12:1916 | 12:1524 | 12.9% | 1h20:2615 | 4:29 | ||
16th | 45 | Remy DUQUESNE | 10011145583 | 1998 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 7:2813 | 11:5017 | 12:1621 | 12:1515 | 12:1215 | 12:3533 | 12:2030 | 6.3% | 1h20:5616 | 4:59 | ||
17th | 54 | Luca SCHATTI | 10016519888 | 2000 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 7:4724 | 11:4914 | 12:1316 | 12:2725 | 12:1215 | 12:2420 | 12:0917 | 5.4% | 1h21:0117 | 5:04 | ||
18th | 84 | Loris ROUILLER | 10016598094 | 2000 | ALPECIN - FENIX | 7 | 7:5430 | 12:1130 | 12:0213 | 12:1616 | 12:1718 | 12:1314 | 12:0815 | 2.1% | 1h21:0118 | 5:04 | ||
19th | 69 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 8:0443 | 11:5519 | 12:0314 | 12:1414 | 12:2423 | 12:3533 | 12:1422 | 5.6% | 1h21:2919 | 5:32 | ||
20th | 40 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | SF - RACING | 7 | 7:5733 | 12:1029 | 12:1316 | 12:2022 | 12:2322 | 12:2420 | 12:1019 | 1.9% | 1h21:3720 | 5:40 | ||
21st | 39 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 7 | 7:3818 | 11:5920 | 12:1723 | 12:2324 | 12:2931 | 12:4035 | 12:1829 | 5.7% | 1h21:4421 | 5:47 | |||
22nd | 34 | Andreas Emanuele VITTONE | 10030119692 | 2001 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 7:3716 | 11:5920 | 12:1316 | 12:2725 | 12:2726 | 12:3228 | 12:3440 | 4.9% | 1h21:4922 | 5:52 | ||
23rd | 52 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 7 | 8:1853 | 12:2544 | 12:1316 | 12:1819 | 12:1215 | 12:2017 | 12:0311 | 3.0% | 1h21:4923 | 5:52 | |||
24th | 51 | Victor VIDAL | 10011185090 | 1998 | 7 | 7:3716 | 11:5318 | 12:2225 | 12:3231 | 12:3134 | 12:5239 | 12:1321 | 8.3% | 1h22:0024 | 6:03 | |||
25th | 30 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 7 | 7:5934 | 12:0827 | 12:2225 | 12:1921 | 12:2625 | 12:2926 | 12:1726 | 2.9% | 1h22:0025 | 6:03 | |||
26th | 104 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 7 | 7:4622 | 12:1936 | 12:2432 | 12:1819 | 12:2828 | 12:2822 | 12:2334 | 1.4% | 1h22:0626 | 6:09 | |||
27th | 41 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA | 7 | 7:5934 | 12:1433 | 12:1824 | 12:1718 | 12:3033 | 12:2822 | 12:2132 | 2.2% | 1h22:0727 | 6:10 | ||
28th | 44 | Mario BAIR | 10035124185 | 2001 | 7 | 8:0340 | 12:1834 | 12:2736 | 12:3332 | 12:2931 | 12:2319 | 12:1120 | 3.0% | 1h22:2428 | 6:27 | |||
29th | 74 | Gustavo XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | 10065892181 | 2001 | 7 | 8:0340 | 12:2948 | 12:2225 | 12:2725 | 12:2828 | 12:3127 | 12:1422 | 2.3% | 1h22:3429 | 6:37 | |||
30th | 87 | Esteban BAGNON | 10067005459 | 2001 | 7 | 8:3466 | 12:0827 | 12:2225 | 12:3433 | 12:2828 | 12:2822 | 12:0311 | 4.3% | 1h22:3730 | 6:40 | |||
31st | 21 | Charlie ALDRIDGE | 10023937762 | 2001 | 7 | 8:1146 | 12:2241 | 12:2225 | 12:3030 | 12:4336 | 12:3330 | 11:5810 | 6.3% | 1h22:3931 | 6:42 | |||
32nd | 33 | Lukas MALEZSEWSKI | 10064921575 | 2001 | 7 | 8:2555 | 12:2846 | 12:4243 | 12:3535 | 12:2020 | 12:1110 | 12:2132 | 4.2% | 1h23:0232 | 7:05 | |||
33rd | 55 | Louis CHAZALY | 10068081654 | 2001 | 7 | 8:0544 | 12:2443 | 12:4243 | 12:2928 | 12:2423 | 12:3330 | 12:3339 | 2.4% | 1h23:1033 | 7:13 | |||
34th | 24 | Tyler ORSCHEL | 10010826392 | 1998 | 7 | 7:4622 | 12:0624 | 12:2837 | 12:2928 | 12:4437 | 13:0145 | 12:5246 | 7.6% | 1h23:2634 | 7:29 | |||
35th | 38 | Markus Kaad HEUER | 10048319017 | 2001 | 7 | 7:5934 | 12:0624 | 12:2432 | 12:2123 | 12:3335 | 12:3432 | 13:3252 | 11.8% | 1h23:2935 | 7:32 | |||
36th | 75 | Harry BIRCHILL | 10023853391 | 2001 | 7 | 8:3261 | 12:0624 | 12:4747 | 12:4642 | 12:2121 | 12:3228 | 12:4644 | 5.6% | 1h23:5036 | 7:53 | |||
37th | 47 | Arne JANSSENS | 10016423393 | 2000 | BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:2657 | 12:1130 | 12:4849 | 12:4338 | 12:5642 | 12:4538 | 12:2030 | 6.2% | 1h24:0937 | 8:12 | ||
38th | 19 | Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI | 10015899900 | 1998 | CALOI TEAM | 7 | 7:4420 | 12:2040 | 12:2534 | 14:3280 | 12:2726 | 12:2822 | 12:1524 | 18.6% | 1h24:1138 | 8:14 | ||
39th | 22 | Eitan LEVI | 10056549465 | 2000 | 7 | 7:4724 | 12:1936 | 12:3139 | 12:4441 | 12:4437 | 13:2150 | 12:5246 | 8.4% | 1h24:1839 | 8:21 | |||
40th | 100 | Daniel TULETT | 10010947139 | 1999 | 7 | 8:1650 | 12:1834 | 12:3842 | 12:4338 | 12:5341 | 13:0145 | 12:2935 | 5.8% | 1h24:1840 | 8:21 | |||
41st | 70 | Karol OSTASZEWSKI | 10015773392 | 1998 | 7 | 8:0340 | 12:5465 | 12:4545 | 12:4338 | 13:0448 | 12:4136 | 12:0815 | 7.7% | 1h24:1841 | 8:21 | |||
42nd | 78 | Hennadii MOISEIEV | 10089480561 | 2001 | 7 | 7:5531 | 12:0322 | 12:2225 | 12:5548 | 13:2458 | 13:1049 | 12:3037 | 11.2% | 1h24:1942 | 8:22 | |||
43rd | 50 | Markus EYDT | 10036430655 | 2001 | 7 | 8:3466 | 12:1936 | 12:3640 | 12:3936 | 12:5642 | 12:5440 | 12:2935 | 5.0% | 1h24:2743 | 8:30 | |||
44th | 68 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 7:2711 | 12:0423 | 12:3640 | 13:0855 | 13:1251 | 13:3054 | 13:1250 | 11.9% | 1h25:0944 | 9:12 | ||
45th | 17 | Alexander Young ANDERSEN | 10048953961 | 2000 | 7 | 8:0237 | 12:3149 | 12:1621 | 12:3433 | 13:1957 | 13:2753 | 13:1451 | 9.6% | 1h25:2345 | 9:26 | |||
46th | 95 | Jakub KUCERA | 10047288288 | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 8:4576 | 12:3149 | 12:5352 | 12:5245 | 12:5140 | 13:0044 | 12:4243 | 3.9% | 1h25:3446 | 9:37 | ||
47th | 5 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV - SPECIALIZED | 7 | 7:5228 | 12:3953 | 12:4747 | 13:1962 | 13:0045 | 13:0848 | 12:4945 | 5.3% | 1h25:3447 | 9:37 | ||
48th | 37 | Matevz GOVEKAR | 10017582444 | 2000 | 7 | 8:1448 | 13:0771 | 13:0456 | 12:5044 | 12:5039 | 12:5542 | 12:3641 | 4.1% | 1h25:3648 | 9:39 | |||
49th | 14 | Gil-Li GONEN | 10053899244 | 2000 | TEAMISGAV - SPECIALIZED | 7 | 7:4927 | 12:4657 | 13:0657 | 13:1258 | 13:1251 | 12:5440 | 12:3942 | 4.3% | 1h25:3849 | 9:41 | ||
50th | 53 | David BARTEK | 10011196410 | 1998 | 7 | 8:3364 | 12:4961 | 12:4646 | 12:4137 | 13:0246 | 12:5643 | 12:5648 | 2.8% | 1h25:4350 | 9:46 | |||
51st | 43 | Samuel JIROUS | 10048206455 | 2000 | ROUVY SPECIALIZED | 7 | 8:2254 | 12:5465 | 13:0354 | 13:1056 | 13:0246 | 12:4136 | 12:3238 | 5.1% | 1h25:4451 | 9:47 | ||
52nd | 56 | Nils BRUN | 10016561419 | 2000 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 8:1045 | 12:2846 | 13:0354 | 13:1258 | 13:1251 | 13:0747 | 12:5648 | 5.9% | 1h26:0852 | 10:11 | ||
53rd | 79 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 7 | 7:5531 | 12:3451 | 13:0758 | 12:4943 | 13:1150 | 13:2552 | 13:4453 | 9.3% | 1h26:4553 | 10:48 | |||
54th | 71 | Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS | 10011184686 | 1999 | 7 | 8:0237 | 12:5163 | 13:1963 | 12:5749 | 13:0448 | 13:2150 | 13:4554 | 7.0% | 1h27:1954 | 11:22 | |||
55th | 59 | Jaromir SKALA | 10009839117 | 1998 | ROUVY SPECIALIZED | 7 | 8:3364 | 12:4759 | 12:4849 | 12:5245 | 13:2962 | 13:3755 | 13:5255 | 8.5% | 1h27:5855 | 12:01 | ||
56th | 58 | Victor PHILIPSEN | 10050523341 | 2001 | 7 | 8:1146 | 12:2544 | 12:5051 | 12:5851 | 13:4064 | 13:5156 | 16:2856 | 32.6% | 1h30:2356 | 14:26 | |||
57th | 98 | Bjorn BORREBY ANDREASSEN | 10058664873 | 2001 | 5 | 8:4980 | 13:0469 | 13:2466 | 13:2364 | 13:1655 | 2.6% | 1h01:5657 | ||||||
58th | 13 | Leon Reinhard KAISER | 10043808820 | 2000 | Team Bulls | 5 | 7:4724 | 12:3451 | 13:4071 | 13:0153 | 14:1467 | 13.3% | 1h01:1658 | |||||
59th | 91 | Esteban HERRERA OCHOA | 10079606264 | 2001 | 5 | 8:5483 | 13:3177 | 13:1260 | 13:1761 | 12:5844 | 4.2% | 1h01:5259 | ||||||
60th | 32 | Ignacio Esteban GALLO FLORIDO | 10052261762 | 2000 | 5 | 8:3568 | 12:5968 | 13:2264 | 13:3670 | 13:1251 | 4.7% | 1h01:4460 | ||||||
61st | 105 | Tom REHO | 10011221264 | 1999 | 5 | 8:4879 | 12:4657 | 13:2365 | 13:2565 | 13:2458 | 5.1% | 1h01:4661 | ||||||
62nd | 85 | Daniel VAN DER WALT | 10052105451 | 2001 | 5 | 8:4778 | 13:2876 | 13:3067 | 13:1360 | 13:1756 | 2.1% | 1h02:1562 | ||||||
63rd | 92 | Lukas ELCKNER | 10047333455 | 2001 | 5 | 8:3972 | 13:0469 | 13:5175 | 13:2667 | 13:3263 | 6.0% | 1h02:3263 | ||||||
64th | 102 | Robert HULA | 10023503989 | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 8:3159 | 12:4456 | 13:5577 | 13:4473 | 13:2458 | 9.3% | 1h02:1864 | |||||
65th | 80 | Gian Andri SCHMID | 10016596377 | 2000 | 5 | 8:4173 | 12:5364 | 13:0859 | 13:4071 | 13:5365 | 7.8% | 1h02:1565 | ||||||
66th | 89 | Konrad CZABOK | 10058441874 | 2001 | 5 | 8:3261 | 12:5465 | 13:1662 | 13:1056 | 13:2458 | 3.9% | 1h01:1666 | ||||||
67th | 90 | Luca PESCARMONA | 10029214360 | 2001 | TRINX FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 8:4677 | 13:2072 | 13:4873 | 13:3068 | 3.5% | 49:2467 | ||||||
68th | 35 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 4 | 8:3669 | 13:5282 | 14:1781 | 13:0052 | 9.9% | 49:4568 | ||||||
69th | 46 | Gerhard-Cristin MOLDANSKY | 10063375538 | 1999 | DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERBET | 4 | 8:5382 | 13:3177 | 13:3067 | 13:3269 | 0.2% | 49:2669 | ||||||
70th | 77 | Andrea COLOMBO | 10030115349 | 2001 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 4 | 8:3261 | 12:2241 | 12:2534 | 14:1579 | 15.2% | 47:3470 | ||||||
71st | 29 | Roberto-Dumitru BURTA | 10060875564 | 1999 | 4 | 8:5885 | 13:5983 | 13:3870 | 13:2565 | 4.2% | 50:0071 | |||||||
72nd | 61 | Nicolas MARTIN SOTO | 10052563573 | 2000 | 4 | 8:4374 | 13:2373 | 13:4071 | 13:4071 | 2.1% | 49:2672 | |||||||
73rd | 73 | Jakub JENCUS | 10046034564 | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 4 | 8:4980 | 12:4355 | 13:5175 | 14:0476 | 10.6% | 49:2773 | ||||||
74th | 83 | Piotr KRYNSKI | 10062374721 | 2001 | 4 | 8:3871 | 13:3479 | 13:4873 | 13:5875 | 2.9% | 49:5874 | |||||||
75th | 60 | Stanislaw NOWAK | 10011041412 | 1999 | 4 | 8:3770 | 13:2474 | 14:0078 | 14:0476 | 5.0% | 50:0575 | |||||||
76th | 76 | Axel COUVEINHES | 10027788258 | 2000 | 4 | 8:2657 | 12:4961 | 16:3584 | 12:5749 | 29.4% | 50:4776 | |||||||
77th | 26 | Pavlo LUKAN | 10011083040 | 1999 | 4 | 8:3159 | 13:4781 | 14:2782 | 13:5174 | 4.8% | 50:3677 | |||||||
78th | 42 | Kilian FOLGUERA DIAZ | 10022243700 | 2000 | A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS | 4 | 8:4475 | 13:4280 | 14:0879 | 14:1378 | 3.8% | 50:4778 | ||||||
79th | 57 | Thomas CHAMPION | 10015494520 | 1999 | 4 | 8:1549 | 12:1936 | 13:3369 | 13:2263 | 10.0% | 47:2979 | |||||||
80th | 86 | Leo BARTOLETTI | 10025356689 | 1999 | 3 | 8:5885 | 13:2575 | 14:4183 | 9.4% | 37:0480 | ||||||||
81st | 93 | Emilio AZCONA ACOSTA | 10054277645 | 2001 | 3 | 8:5584 | 14:1684 | 14:1180 | 0.6% | 37:2281 | ||||||||
99 | Adair Zabdiel GUTIERREZ PRIETO | 10050204958 | 2001 | A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS | 5 | 8:1751 | 12:4759 | 13:1561 | 13:0354 | 14:0166 | 9.6% | DNF | ||||||
62 | Simon WALTER | 10061625696 | 2000 | 3 | 8:0237 | 12:1130 | 12:5753 | 6.3% | DNF | |||||||||
64 | Mathis TONNEAU | 10070007409 | 2001 | 3 | 8:1751 | 12:3953 | 12:3038 | 1.2% | DNF | |||||||||
31 | Benjamin LE NY | 10011010389 | 1999 | 1 | 7:5228 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
48 | Emanuel ZANGERLE | 10035126411 | 2000 | 1 | 8:2555 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
49 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 1 | 8:5987 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
97 | Jaume BOSCH PICO | 10039740981 | 2001 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
88 | Vlad-Lucian PACURAR | 10054063134 | 1999 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
23 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | Team Bulls | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
67 | Davide TONEATTI | 10030672491 | 2001 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
27 | Carter WOODS | 10048829477 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team XC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 6 | 8:351 | 12:451 | 13:001 | 13:142 | 13:162 | 13:171 | 4.2% | 1h14:071 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 8:364 | 12:562 | 13:102 | 13:071 | 13:151 | 13:244 | 3.6% | 1h14:282 | 21s | ||
3rd | 5 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | Massi | 6 | 8:351 | 13:124 | 13:163 | 13:234 | 13:243 | 13:278 | 1.9% | 1h15:173 | 1:10 | ||
4th | 6 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE | 6 | 8:364 | 13:316 | 13:225 | 13:223 | 13:243 | 13:256 | 1.1% | 1h15:404 | 1:33 | ||
5th | 3 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 6 | 8:364 | 13:113 | 13:326 | 13:325 | 13:369 | 13:192 | 3.2% | 1h15:465 | 1:39 | |||
6th | 1 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 8:351 | 13:124 | 13:214 | 13:5513 | 13:4511 | 13:329 | 5.4% | 1h16:206 | 2:13 | ||
7th | 84 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 6 | 8:508 | 13:449 | 13:4911 | 13:418 | 13:285 | 13:192 | 3.8% | 1h16:517 | 2:44 | ||
8th | 9 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 8:364 | 13:316 | 13:437 | 13:5311 | 13:5012 | 13:244 | 3.6% | 1h16:578 | 2:50 | ||
9th | 13 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 8:5415 | 13:4610 | 13:437 | 13:429 | 13:347 | 13:3310 | 1.6% | 1h17:129 | 3:05 | ||
10th | 23 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 6 | 8:5716 | 13:5614 | 13:4911 | 13:377 | 13:306 | 13:256 | 3.9% | 1h17:1410 | 3:07 | |||
11th | 79 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | Massi | 6 | 9:0720 | 13:418 | 13:459 | 13:5210 | 13:5214 | 13:3713 | 1.8% | 1h17:5411 | 3:47 | ||
12th | 35 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:2732 | 13:4812 | 13:4810 | 13:356 | 13:3910 | 13:4014 | 1.6% | 1h17:5712 | 3:50 | ||
13th | 12 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:1424 | 13:5715 | 13:5515 | 13:5412 | 13:347 | 13:4115 | 2.8% | 1h18:1513 | 4:08 | ||
14th | 20 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | 6 | 8:508 | 14:2229 | 13:5314 | 13:5513 | 13:5012 | 13:3310 | 6.0% | 1h18:2314 | 4:16 | |||
15th | 50 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 6 | 9:0118 | 13:4711 | 14:1021 | 14:0617 | 13:5214 | 13:3310 | 4.6% | 1h18:2915 | 4:22 | |||
16th | 11 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | TRINX FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 8:508 | 13:5113 | 13:4911 | 14:1723 | 13:5916 | 14:1731 | 3.4% | 1h19:0316 | 4:56 | ||
17th | 22 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 8:5917 | 13:5818 | 14:0816 | 14:0315 | 14:0718 | 14:0322 | 1.2% | 1h19:1817 | 5:11 | ||
18th | 8 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM | 6 | 8:5212 | 13:5715 | 14:0918 | 14:0315 | 14:1421 | 14:1126 | 2.0% | 1h19:2618 | 5:19 | ||
19th | 30 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE | 6 | 9:2026 | 13:5919 | 14:1021 | 14:1320 | 14:0517 | 13:5418 | 2.3% | 1h19:4119 | 5:34 | ||
20th | 41 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | UNIOR DEVI NCI FACTORY RACING | 6 | 9:0720 | 14:2735 | 14:2028 | 14:1825 | 14:1120 | 13:5418 | 4.0% | 1h20:1720 | 6:10 | ||
21st | 91 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | 6 | 9:2834 | 14:0823 | 14:0816 | 14:0818 | 14:2228 | 14:0322 | 2.3% | 1h20:1721 | 6:10 | |||
22nd | 46 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 6 | 9:2026 | 14:2431 | 14:1925 | 14:0919 | 14:1522 | 13:5016 | 4.1% | 1h20:1722 | 6:10 | ||
23rd | 77 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 6 | 9:0519 | 14:0622 | 14:3233 | 14:2633 | 14:1725 | 14:0724 | 3.1% | 1h20:3323 | 6:26 | |||
24th | 98 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | 6 | 9:2026 | 13:5919 | 14:2530 | 14:2531 | 14:1826 | 14:1429 | 3.1% | 1h20:4124 | 6:34 | |||
25th | 18 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:5111 | 13:5715 | 14:1523 | 14:3337 | 14:3835 | 14:2934 | 4.9% | 1h20:4325 | 6:36 | ||
26th | 42 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 9:3038 | 14:1324 | 14:2831 | 14:1723 | 14:1019 | 14:2032 | 2.1% | 1h20:5826 | 6:51 | |||
27th | 37 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 6 | 9:4549 | 14:2735 | 14:0918 | 14:2026 | 14:1623 | 14:1327 | 2.1% | 1h21:1027 | 7:03 | |||
28th | 16 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 9:1925 | 14:1525 | 14:0918 | 14:5245 | 14:3434 | 14:0221 | 5.9% | 1h21:1128 | 7:04 | ||
29th | 34 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:3642 | 14:1726 | 14:1925 | 14:3035 | 14:1623 | 14:1327 | 2.0% | 1h21:1129 | 7:04 | ||
30th | 52 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 9:3139 | 14:2229 | 14:1925 | 14:2531 | 14:3233 | 14:0825 | 2.8% | 1h21:1730 | 7:10 | ||
31st | 10 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC-ORBEA | 6 | 9:2026 | 14:2027 | 14:4239 | 14:2429 | 14:2731 | 14:1530 | 3.2% | 1h21:2831 | 7:21 | ||
32nd | 19 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 6 | 9:0720 | 14:3643 | 14:3834 | 14:2227 | 14:2530 | 14:2133 | 2.0% | 1h21:2932 | 7:22 | ||
33rd | 17 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 9:3945 | 14:5250 | 14:4239 | 14:1521 | 14:1927 | 13:5317 | 7.1% | 1h21:4033 | 7:33 | ||
34th | 88 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 9:4448 | 14:3541 | 14:3936 | 14:2227 | 14:2329 | 13:5820 | 4.9% | 1h21:4134 | 7:34 | ||
35th | 74 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 9:2937 | 14:2532 | 14:1824 | 14:1622 | 14:3032 | 15:1254 | 6.5% | 1h22:1035 | 8:03 | ||
36th | 4 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 6 | 8:5212 | 14:0521 | 15:1454 | 14:2633 | 14:5443 | 14:5143 | 8.2% | 1h22:2236 | 8:15 | ||
37th | 15 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 9:1323 | 14:3039 | 14:2028 | 14:5245 | 14:5241 | 14:4140 | 3.7% | 1h22:2837 | 8:21 | ||
38th | 54 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 9:2026 | 14:3340 | 14:3834 | 14:4943 | 14:4637 | 14:3436 | 1.8% | 1h22:4038 | 8:33 | |||
39th | 36 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 6 | 9:2834 | 14:2634 | 14:2831 | 14:2429 | 14:4840 | 15:1355 | 5.7% | 1h22:4739 | 8:40 | |||
40th | 81 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | 6 | 9:4549 | 14:4544 | 14:4341 | 14:4240 | 14:4336 | 14:3537 | 1.1% | 1h23:1340 | 9:06 | |||
41st | 24 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:5554 | 14:2937 | 14:4843 | 14:3639 | 14:4637 | 14:5042 | 2.4% | 1h23:2441 | 9:17 | ||
42nd | 75 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM | 6 | 9:2732 | 14:2532 | 14:3936 | 14:4341 | 15:1851 | 14:5945 | 6.1% | 1h23:3142 | 9:24 | ||
43rd | 73 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | 6 | 9:3642 | 14:4645 | 14:4843 | 14:5347 | 14:5241 | 14:3939 | 1.6% | 1h23:3443 | 9:27 | |||
44th | 72 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | 6 | 9:5052 | 15:0257 | 14:5445 | 14:3337 | 14:4739 | 14:3135 | 3.6% | 1h23:3744 | 9:30 | |||
45th | 14 | Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE | 10008140809 | 1994 | 6 | 9:2331 | 14:2937 | 15:0549 | 14:3236 | 15:1050 | 14:5945 | 4.7% | 1h23:3845 | 9:31 | |||
46th | 21 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 9:5153 | 14:2128 | 15:1555 | 14:5749 | 15:0245 | 15:0047 | 6.3% | 1h24:2646 | 10:19 | ||
47th | 89 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 6 | 9:5857 | 14:4846 | 14:4138 | 15:0350 | 15:0245 | 15:1153 | 3.4% | 1h24:4347 | 10:36 | |||
48th | 99 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:0459 | 14:4846 | 14:5445 | 14:4943 | 15:0648 | 15:0550 | 2.0% | 1h24:4648 | 10:39 | ||
49th | 58 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 9:3541 | 15:3965 | 14:4542 | 14:4842 | 15:2353 | 14:4140 | 6.6% | 1h24:5149 | 10:44 | ||
50th | 87 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 6 | 10:2168 | 15:2260 | 14:5647 | 14:5548 | 15:0547 | 14:3537 | 5.4% | 1h25:1450 | 11:07 | |||
51st | 66 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 9:3440 | 14:5752 | 15:1353 | 15:2857 | 14:5944 | 15:0348 | 3.5% | 1h25:1451 | 11:07 | ||
52nd | 80 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 6 | 9:3642 | 14:5551 | 14:5948 | 15:0952 | 15:3857 | 15:0651 | 4.8% | 1h25:2352 | 11:16 | |||
53rd | 83 | Ann-Dorthe LISBYGD | 10060082386 | 1984 | 6 | 9:3945 | 14:5149 | 15:1656 | 15:1754 | 15:2252 | 15:0348 | 3.5% | 1h25:2853 | 11:21 | |||
54th | 61 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | 10004201801 | 1976 | 6 | 10:1465 | 15:1359 | 15:1251 | 15:2155 | 15:0749 | 14:5744 | 2.7% | 1h26:0454 | 11:57 | |||
55th | 92 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 6 | 10:0661 | 15:0056 | 15:0950 | 15:0551 | 15:2955 | 15:2557 | 3.2% | 1h26:1455 | 12:07 | |||
56th | 102 | Steffi HABERLIN | 10106744339 | 1997 | 6 | 10:0963 | 15:0257 | 15:1656 | 15:2556 | 15:2353 | 15:0952 | 2.5% | 1h26:2456 | 12:17 | |||
57th | 82 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 6 | 9:5554 | 14:5853 | 15:2158 | 15:3258 | 15:3056 | 15:1556 | 3.8% | 1h26:3157 | 12:24 | |||
58th | 96 | Janina WUST | 10009168504 | 1994 | 4 | 10:0963 | 15:3464 | 15:2459 | 15:3959 | 1.6% | 56:4658 | ||||||
59th | 93 | Iryna SLOBODYAN | 10005349229 | 1989 | 4 | 10:0762 | 15:3063 | 15:5061 | 15:5760 | 2.9% | 57:2459 | ||||||
60th | 94 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 4 | 9:5958 | 15:5067 | 16:0362 | 16:0661 | 1.7% | 57:5860 | ||||||
61st | 65 | Leticia Jaqueline SOARES CANDIDO | 10007476559 | 1991 | 3 | 10:3270 | 15:5368 | 16:0864 | 1.6% | 42:3361 | |||||||
62nd | 100 | Josefina CASADEY | 10100975061 | 1986 | 3 | 10:2669 | 15:4066 | 16:2366 | 4.6% | 42:2962 | |||||||
63rd | 86 | Meritxell FIGUERAS GARANGOU | 10055506414 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 3 | 10:1766 | 16:2069 | 16:1465 | 0.6% | 42:5163 | ||||||
64th | 95 | Monica VEGA TORRES | 10009708973 | 1995 | 3 | 10:1967 | 16:2570 | 16:3367 | 0.8% | 43:1764 | |||||||
65th | 101 | Laure SOUTY | 10008719371 | 1996 | 2 | 10:3771 | 17:4371 | n/a | 28:2065 | ||||||||
40 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | 5 | 9:2834 | 14:3541 | 15:1251 | 15:0952 | 16:5158 | 15.5% | DNF | ||||||
57 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 9:4047 | 14:5048 | 16:0362 | 8.2% | DNF | |||||||
71 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM | 3 | 9:5554 | 15:2462 | 15:4560 | 2.3% | DNF | |||||||
26 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 2 | 8:5314 | 14:5954 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
76 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 2 | 9:4751 | 14:5954 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
63 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 2 | 10:0459 | 15:2361 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
90 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
85 | Hannah FINCHAMP | 10009349265 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
70 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | KHARKOV BISCUIT - KA ENGINEERING - VICTORY TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO | 10009857305 | 1998 | ALPECIN - FENIX | 6 | 8:574 | 14:227 | 14:132 | 14:093 | 14:121 | 13:571 | 3.0% | 1h19:501 | - | ||
2nd | 25 | Marika TOVO | 10011219042 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 8:596 | 14:105 | 14:091 | 14:052 | 14:313 | 14:152 | 3.1% | 1h20:092 | 19s | ||
3rd | 9 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 8:561 | 14:051 | 14:355 | 14:114 | 14:262 | 14:163 | 3.6% | 1h20:293 | 39s | ||
4th | 3 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 8:561 | 14:084 | 14:132 | 14:001 | 14:507 | 14:235 | 6.0% | 1h20:304 | 40s | ||
5th | 8 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 8:596 | 14:105 | 14:499 | 14:5010 | 14:384 | 14:4511 | 4.7% | 1h22:115 | 2:21 | |||
6th | 34 | Kata Blanka VAS | 10023656260 | 2001 | 6 | 8:561 | 14:051 | 14:284 | 15:0612 | 14:588 | 15:0216 | 7.2% | 1h22:356 | 2:45 | |||
7th | 22 | Tereza TVARUZKOVA | 10011218638 | 1998 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 8:596 | 14:4110 | 14:468 | 14:489 | 15:029 | 14:366 | 3.0% | 1h22:527 | 3:02 | ||
8th | 16 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 9:2117 | 14:338 | 14:397 | 14:376 | 15:0612 | 14:439 | 3.8% | 1h22:598 | 3:09 | ||
9th | 44 | Ronja BLOCHLINGER | 10034793375 | 2001 | FISCHER - BMC | 6 | 9:029 | 14:389 | 14:5312 | 14:417 | 15:0310 | 14:428 | 2.8% | 1h22:599 | 3:09 | ||
10th | 19 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 6 | 9:1112 | 14:5013 | 14:366 | 14:478 | 15:0310 | 14:417 | 3.1% | 1h23:0810 | 3:18 | |||
11th | 43 | Harriet HARNDEN | 10023959384 | 2001 | 6 | 8:574 | 14:073 | 17:1044 | 14:265 | 14:405 | 14:224 | 21.6% | 1h23:4211 | 3:52 | |||
12th | 60 | Noelle BURI | 10034782867 | 2001 | 6 | 9:0410 | 14:4312 | 14:5913 | 14:5511 | 15:1515 | 14:5012 | 3.6% | 1h23:4612 | 3:56 | |||
13th | 35 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 9:3925 | 15:1021 | 14:5211 | 15:1616 | 14:486 | 15:0917 | 3.2% | 1h24:5413 | 5:04 | ||
14th | 13 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:3223 | 14:5314 | 15:1317 | 15:1315 | 15:2016 | 14:4410 | 4.1% | 1h24:5514 | 5:05 | ||
15th | 38 | Marie DUFOSSE | 10026222013 | 2000 | TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS | 6 | 9:2519 | 14:5916 | 15:1317 | 15:1014 | 15:2418 | 14:5113 | 3.7% | 1h25:0215 | 5:12 | ||
16th | 24 | Sofie Heby PEDERSEN | 10059465024 | 2001 | 6 | 9:2921 | 15:0719 | 15:1317 | 15:0913 | 15:1414 | 14:5615 | 2.0% | 1h25:0816 | 5:18 | |||
17th | 47 | Tina ZUGER | 10016611434 | 2000 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 9:3223 | 15:0418 | 15:2223 | 15:1616 | 15:2418 | 14:5414 | 3.4% | 1h25:3217 | 5:42 | ||
18th | 55 | Leonie DAUBERMANN | 10011197319 | 1999 | 6 | 9:1213 | 14:4211 | 15:1116 | 15:3624 | 15:4120 | 15:1519 | 6.7% | 1h25:3718 | 5:47 | |||
19th | 17 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | 6 | 9:2014 | 15:2926 | 15:0815 | 15:1718 | 15:0913 | 15:2620 | 2.3% | 1h25:4919 | 5:59 | |||
20th | 36 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 9:4430 | 15:1424 | 14:5110 | 15:3222 | 15:2217 | 15:2821 | 4.6% | 1h26:1120 | 6:21 | ||
21st | 15 | Jacqueline SCHNEEBELI | 10034809240 | 2001 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 9:2820 | 15:0820 | 15:1621 | 15:4125 | 15:4120 | 15:1318 | 3.6% | 1h26:2721 | 6:37 | ||
22nd | 46 | Manon WIMMER | 10010104350 | 1998 | 6 | 9:2218 | 15:0217 | 15:1520 | 15:1819 | 15:5423 | 15:5229 | 5.8% | 1h26:4322 | 6:53 | |||
23rd | 48 | Anna MCGORUM | 10023860869 | 2001 | 6 | 9:4129 | 14:5615 | 15:2424 | 15:3121 | 15:4322 | 15:3324 | 5.2% | 1h26:4823 | 6:58 | |||
24th | 30 | Marianne THEBERGE | 10015314563 | 2000 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 9:0911 | 15:1123 | 15:2926 | 15:4928 | 16:0026 | 15:3525 | 5.4% | 1h27:1324 | 7:23 | ||
25th | 10 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 9:4531 | 15:1424 | 15:3027 | 15:3523 | 15:5524 | 15:5530 | 4.5% | 1h27:5425 | 8:04 | ||
26th | 31 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 6 | 9:5333 | 15:1021 | 15:2725 | 15:5329 | 16:1027 | 15:5028 | 6.6% | 1h28:2326 | 8:33 | |||
27th | 6 | Raquel QUEIROS | 10044386675 | 2000 | 6 | 9:2014 | 15:3830 | 15:2122 | 15:4527 | 16:2031 | 16:0332 | 6.4% | 1h28:2727 | 8:37 | |||
28th | 54 | Seraina LEUGGER | 10079617277 | 1998 | GOLDWURST - POWER | 6 | 9:4026 | 15:3428 | 15:5130 | 15:5530 | 15:5825 | 15:3223 | 2.8% | 1h28:3028 | 8:40 | ||
29th | 32 | Tereza NEUMANOVA | 10010181849 | 1998 | 6 | 9:2014 | 15:3830 | 15:4629 | 16:0231 | 16:1429 | 16:0131 | 3.8% | 1h29:0129 | 9:11 | |||
30th | 41 | Melanie TRESCH | 10016592741 | 2000 | STRUBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 9:5535 | 15:5834 | 15:4528 | 16:0832 | 16:2031 | 16:0733 | 3.7% | 1h30:1330 | 10:23 | ||
31st | 18 | Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ | 10011009884 | 1999 | A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS | 6 | 9:5333 | 15:5935 | 16:2434 | 15:4326 | 16:1730 | 16:1437 | 4.3% | 1h30:3031 | 10:40 | ||
32nd | 12 | Regina SCHMIDEL | 10011197117 | 1999 | 6 | 9:5535 | 16:0536 | 16:2735 | 16:4140 | 16:1128 | 15:3022 | 7.6% | 1h30:4932 | 10:59 | |||
33rd | 28 | Noemie GARNIER | 10068916561 | 2001 | 6 | 9:3022 | 15:3327 | 16:4138 | 16:4039 | 16:4836 | 15:4326 | 8.0% | 1h30:5533 | 11:05 | |||
34th | 5 | Naama NOYMAN | 10009828710 | 1998 | TEAMISGAV - SPECIALIZED | 6 | 10:0240 | 15:5032 | 16:0331 | 16:1835 | 16:3534 | 16:0733 | 4.7% | 1h30:5534 | 11:05 | ||
35th | 39 | Kirstine HOLT | 10059229695 | 2000 | 6 | 9:4026 | 16:1337 | 16:0432 | 16:1534 | 16:3635 | 16:0935 | 3.3% | 1h30:5735 | 11:07 | |||
36th | 29 | Emma TERRIGEOL | 10026623551 | 2000 | TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS | 6 | 10:0943 | 15:5333 | 16:0833 | 16:1133 | 16:5137 | 15:4627 | 6.9% | 1h30:5836 | 11:08 | ||
37th | 42 | Monika KUCEROVA | 10054835801 | 2000 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 6 | 10:0542 | 16:1940 | 16:3036 | 16:1936 | 16:2433 | 16:1136 | 2.0% | 1h31:4837 | 11:58 | ||
38th | 49 | Nuria BOSCH PICO | 10011205908 | 1999 | 6 | 10:1844 | 16:1337 | 16:4639 | 16:2337 | 17:0338 | 16:2938 | 5.1% | 1h33:1238 | 13:22 | |||
39th | 33 | Klaudia CZABOK | 10010907329 | 1998 | 6 | 9:5535 | 15:3629 | 17:2747 | 16:3638 | 17:0739 | 17:0539 | 11.9% | 1h33:4639 | 13:56 | |||
40th | 27 | Coline BRUNEL | 10076678581 | 1999 | 4 | 10:0138 | 16:5845 | 16:4037 | 16:4341 | 1.8% | 1h00:2240 | ||||||
41st | 11 | Maria SHERSTIUK | 10016149066 | 1999 | 4 | 10:0240 | 16:3742 | 17:1145 | 17:1645 | 3.9% | 1h01:0641 | ||||||
42nd | 61 | Katlin KUKK | 10015393274 | 2001 | 4 | 10:2245 | 17:0846 | 17:0240 | 17:0142 | 0.7% | 1h01:3342 | ||||||
43rd | 20 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 4 | 9:5232 | 17:1547 | 17:0541 | 17:4547 | 3.9% | 1h01:5743 | |||||
44th | 58 | Antonina BIALEK | 10058801683 | 1998 | 4 | 10:2951 | 17:1648 | 17:2046 | 17:0744 | 1.3% | 1h02:1244 | ||||||
45th | 52 | Emma BLOMEKE | 10036217154 | 2000 | 4 | 10:2748 | 16:5544 | 17:3548 | 17:0142 | 3.9% | 1h01:5845 | ||||||
46th | 45 | Giorgia STEGAGNOLO | 10011006551 | 1999 | 4 | 10:2849 | 16:4243 | 17:0743 | 17:4146 | 5.9% | 1h01:5846 | ||||||
47th | 53 | Tamara WIEDMANN | 10035124286 | 2001 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 10:2546 | 16:1739 | 17:0642 | 18:0148 | 10.6% | 1h01:4947 | |||||
48th | 51 | Radka PAULECHOVA | 10046037796 | 2001 | 3 | 10:2849 | 17:4150 | 17:5851 | 1.6% | 46:0748 | |||||||
49th | 7 | Eszter BERECZKI | 10052342901 | 2000 | 3 | 11:0053 | 17:4351 | 17:4549 | 0.2% | 46:2849 | |||||||
50th | 40 | Maryna ALTUKHOVA | 10089620809 | 2000 | 3 | 10:2546 | 17:4552 | 17:5550 | 0.9% | 46:0550 | |||||||
51st | 26 | Marion FROMBERGER | 10054058888 | 2000 | MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM | 3 | 10:3252 | 17:5053 | 18:0852 | 1.7% | 46:3051 | ||||||
52nd | 21 | Vita MOVRIN | 10017590124 | 2000 | 2 | 11:0354 | 23:0554 | n/a | 34:0852 | ||||||||
14 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | ROUVY SPECIALIZED | 4 | 9:4026 | 16:2541 | 15:0014 | 15:2020 | 9.4% | DNF | ||||||
37 | Akari KOBAYASHI | 10020952990 | 2001 | 2 | 10:0138 | 17:2249 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
57 | Rebekka ESTERMANN | 10023561583 | 1999 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified