withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (181)Photos (391)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st4Charlie HARRISON 1:07.5611:43.5212:51.0811:06.2411:42.0612:48.301-
2nd3Neko MULALLY 1:09.4721:44.8122:54.2821:08.6121:44.0822:52.6924.39s
3rd1Seth HANSON 1:12.7131:48.7253:01.4331:11.5541:46.0032:57.5539.25s
4th7Chris GRICE 1:16.9161:48.0833:04.9961:11.1931:48.2762:59.46411.16s
5th2Isak LEIVSSON 1:13.7741:48.3243:02.0941:13.3051:47.2343:00.53512.23s
6th5Tyler ERVIN 1:16.9571:50.2373:07.1871:14.0661:47.8853:01.94613.64s
7th8Walker SHAW 1:14.4551:49.3163:03.7651:15.9971:49.6773:05.66717.36s
8th12Nathan ST. CLAIR 1:19.5191:55.2483:14.7581:17.0981:50.6483:07.73819.43s
9th9Ronnie VANCE 1:20.41111:55.7193:16.12101:18.3691:53.4993:11.85923.55s
10th13Owen WITCHER 1:19.2081:56.24103:15.4491:19.62111:54.23103:13.851025.55s
11th10Rafael FERREIRA 1:20.15101:59.13113:19.28111:19.55101:56.59113:16.141127.84s
12th14Gage COLLINA 1:24.60122:00.73123:25.33121:22.14121:58.88123:21.021232.72s

Male: Cat 1: 0-18  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st34Brooks HUDSON 1:16.7531:53.4023:10.1521:15.7031:52.1913:07.893-
2nd151Jack DICHIARA 1:15.8921:55.6243:11.5131:14.1811:58.4373:12.6144.72s
3rd179Jack BOUND 1:22.9071:58.7953:21.6961:21.4571:54.7923:16.2458.35s
4th41Cooper RODRIGUES 1:19.3041:59.5673:18.8651:19.9251:57.8943:17.8169.92s
5th35Eric "Corey" JACKSON 1:22.5561:59.7083:22.2571:22.2581:57.8943:20.14712.25s
6th42Keegan ROWLEY 1:20.1451:55.4133:15.5541:16.3842:03.8493:20.22812.33s
7th36Colin MULALLY 1:23.728DNF1:21.3061:59.0783:20.37912.48s
8th38Seth PRITCHARD 1:25.54102:04.0493:29.5891:22.3891:58.3063:20.681012.79s
9th30Walter BLACKMAN 1:24.9091:59.4163:24.3181:23.87101:57.3733:21.241113.35s
10th166Josh FELLA 1:29.22122:06.50103:35.72101:24.89112:05.09103:29.981222.09s
11th40John ROBERTS (u19) 1:27.21112:10.99113:38.20111:26.13122:06.18113:32.311324.42s
12th43Matthew SPONG 1:15.5511:52.1513:07.7011:15.6223:05.94124:21.56141:13.67
33Jonah FREEDMAN DNSDNS1
39Devin RICKER DNSDNS1

Male: Cat 1: 19-39  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st48Corey ROSS 1:22.3211:58.7613:21.0811:20.9911:57.0113:18.001-
2nd182T.J. HENSON 1:35.1582:08.1673:43.3171:21.6931:59.0133:20.7022.70s
3rd46Jared RUSSELL 1:24.4531:59.5123:23.9621:22.6241:58.1223:20.7432.74s
4th44Jesse BORROR 1:25.6252:05.5843:31.2041:21.6421:59.3343:20.9742.97s
5th47Amani VIGIL DNF1:23.8652:02.3153:26.1758.17s
6th164Seth STEVENS 1:24.3222:03.5933:27.9131:25.5382:03.2763:28.80610.80s
7th178Matt HEMPEL 1:27.1662:07.7863:34.9451:24.6072:05.1083:29.70711.70s
8th181David MORGAN (u50) 1:25.174DNF1:24.0762:07.88103:31.95813.95s
9th45Michael KANE 1:30.0472:05.8353:35.8761:31.65102:04.5173:36.16918.16s
10th162Jeremy HEARN DNS1:30.2392:07.2793:37.501019.50s

Male: Cat 1: 40+  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st52Chuck PITTS 1:31.9132:05.2923:37.2021:20.9911:59.2013:20.192-
2nd50Kevin LIEBIG 1:25.7012:02.5613:28.2611:21.9322:08.0833:30.0139.82s
3rd51Shawn METCALF 1:29.6122:10.4633:40.0731:26.7332:04.4623:31.19411.00s
4th53John LESLIE 1:34.3342:15.7143:50.0441:30.8042:10.3843:41.18520.99s
5th54Keith O'BRIEN 1:40.5052:28.5454:09.0451:38.2052:25.0154:03.21643.02s
49Stephen GRAY DNSDNS1

Male: Cat 2/3: 0-14  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st70Charlie NAPIER 3:34.284-
2nd65Collier KEE 3:36.0851.80s
3rd60Ethan CHRYST 3:38.2163.93s
4th67Chris LIEBIG 3:38.2773.99s
5th183T.J. HYSER 3:39.0184.73s
6th58Brayden BUTLER 3:39.8395.55s
7th169Louis PORTER 3:41.46107.18s
8th62Charlie GOLWYN 3:46.621112.34s
9th69Owen MOORE 3:47.711213.43s
10th61Walker COTTINGHAM 3:47.761313.48s
11th189Jack BUZZETTA 4:00.421426.14s
12th175Braden DEAN 4:05.041530.76s
13th59Aiden CARDER 4:06.681632.40s
14th72Connor ROBINSON 4:08.601734.32s
15th57Harlan BLEIER 4:25.431851.15s
16th68Carter MACRENARIS 4:31.061956.78s
17th66Antonio KUTAS 4:33.852059.57s
18th56Brayden BISHOP 4:48.31211:14.03
19th75Alec THOMAS 4:51.11221:16.83
20th76Daniel VILLADA 4:59.05231:24.77
63Christian GRAY DNS1
71Louis PORTER DNS1
74Owen THARP DNS1

Male: Cat 2/3: 15-18  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st32Logan DOWELL 3:24.128-
2nd93Matt MITCHKO 3:25.3991.27s
3rd97Austin SAN SOUCI 3:25.58101.46s
4th83Jax DICKERSON 3:30.93116.81s
5th101Rett WATKINS 3:33.14129.02s
6th190Charlie BUZZETTA 3:37.241313.12s
7th192Brady NICHOLS 3:39.531415.41s
8th84Luke DODD 3:39.981515.86s
9th163Samuel RIX 3:41.621617.50s
10th100Tanner THOMPSON 3:42.971718.85s
11th103Wyatt BROWN 3:43.891819.77s
12th64Cole HEGEDUS 3:46.071921.95s
13th94Cody MOREHOUSE 3:47.872023.75s
14th95Ajay PATEL 3:52.012127.89s
15th196Charley RAVENCROFT 3:54.582230.46s
16th86Justin JENKINS 3:55.702331.58s
17th174Alex PETTY 3:56.502432.38s
18th96Nicholas RICCARDI 3:56.822532.70s
19th77Tristan WHITT 4:00.982636.86s
20th92Riam MEY 4:01.762737.64s
21st81Hunter COLE 4:09.962845.84s
22nd73Owen STEPHENSON 4:21.132957.01s
23rd80Jack BARRETT 4:25.09301:00.97
24th102Ethan ZIMMERMAN 4:31.65311:07.53
25th89Xander LEFEBVRE 4:31.86321:07.74
26th55Grant ABOUCHAR 4:41.72331:17.60
27th91Khai METCALF 4:55.17341:31.05
28th98Alden SINGER 5:00.55351:36.43
29th88Brandon LEE 5:11.06361:46.94
30th79Tanner BABEL 5:11.57371:47.45
87Eli LADWIG DNF1
78Nick ADAMS DNS1
82Ian DAVY DNS1
85Connor HUMEN DNS1
90Peyton MCGEE DNS1
99Colby SMITH DNS1
165Dean SLOCUM DNS1

Male: Cat 2/3: 19-39  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st105Kolson FORD 3:30.305-
2nd118Lucas VIDIGAL 3:30.5260.22s
3rd112Nathan SMITH (cat1) 3:32.4972.19s
4th177Ben BRYANT 3:34.3584.05s
5th198Louis KAMINSKI 3:38.5898.28s
6th123Trent MCKENZIE 3:38.82108.52s
7th107Tyler HAYES 3:42.461112.16s
8th119Nick WATKINS 3:44.241213.94s
9th117Kris TURNER 3:45.381315.08s
10th121Nicholas WILLIAMS 3:54.551424.25s
11th115Nathan SYKES 3:54.781524.48s
12th109Kevin MASTERS 3:57.751627.45s
13th111Kevin SCHMENK 4:00.601730.30s
14th114Josh SUHRE 4:00.891830.59s
15th104Miles ALLEY 4:00.961930.66s
16th110Joshua PATTERSON 4:10.282039.98s
17th167Stuart THIEL 4:15.712145.41s
18th187Avery ROSS 4:21.152250.85s
19th116Curtis SYKES II 4:30.062359.76s
122Garrett HATMAKER DNF1
108Allan MAIR DNS1
113Parker STEELE DNS1
120Dustin WILLIAMS DNS1

Male: Cat 2/3: 40-49  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st125Lane BOERTMANN 3:51.935-
2nd124Asa BLEIER 3:56.1164.18s
3rd126Todd CHOLEVIK 4:01.6579.72s
4th131Josh STYRON 4:27.76835.83s
5th128Emilio DURAN 4:42.93951.00s
6th184Vince BELLAFIORE 5:07.43101:15.50
127Brett CRABTREE DNF1
129Jason ROLLINS DNS1
130Steve SNITZER DNS1
132Arthur THARP DNS1

Male: Cat 2/3: 50+  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st173Jeff SIMS (50+) 4:08.911-
2nd133John GRAICHEN 4:51.44242.53s
3rd134Bruce MCCANN 6:17.2432:08.33

Male: Fore-runner

1 competitor found

 

 

Female: Pro/Cat 1  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st20Frida RØNNING 1:25.0812:05.5413:30.6211:21.5212:02.2813:23.801-
2nd22Rachel PAGEAU 1:28.0022:10.3123:38.3121:25.6522:03.8323:29.4825.68s
3rd21Caroline WASHAM 1:44.4232:28.6434:13.0631:27.4532:08.8533:36.30312.50s
4th11Rachel KELLEHER 1:45.4942:43.9744:29.4641:49.4042:34.9144:24.3141:00.51

Female: Cat 2/3  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st135Lilly DRIVER 4:04.941-
2nd137Lisa MOFFITT 4:49.51244.57s
3rd136Caitlyn FARMER 5:01.60356.66s
4th176Kayleigh YATES 5:34.6441:29.70
5th170Mary RODRIGUES 5:54.3451:49.40

 

 

Mixed: Single crown  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st180Jordan BOULDIN 3:18.327-
2nd157Will ZIERDEN 3:18.4280.10s
3rd153Jared RUSSELL 3:21.0292.70s
4th143James FRANCISCO 3:26.28107.96s
5th142Sean FARRAR 3:27.01118.69s
6th188Ty TEASDALE 3:27.68129.36s
7th146Louis KAMINSKI 3:28.421310.10s
8th185Rachel PAGEAU 3:32.551414.23s
9th191Harris PIGFORD 3:33.511515.19s
10th172Frida RØNNING 3:33.671615.35s
11th31Cameron PARHAM 3:36.091717.77s
12th171Caroline WASHAM 3:39.061820.74s
13th141Ian FARRAR 3:39.231920.91s
14th155Kyle SEGAL 3:39.302020.98s
15th199Jeremy CRABTREE 3:41.852123.53s
16th152Justin RUSH 3:42.892224.57s
17th156Chris VUNCANNON 3:43.842325.52s
18th139Alberto CARABALLO 3:45.582427.26s
19th159Harris NAPIER 3:55.542537.22s
20th160Jay SPRENZ 3:59.562641.24s
21st161Jonathan JACKSON 4:10.042751.72s
22nd147Nick KILBARGER 4:10.192851.87s
23rd144Igor GOULEVSKI 4:25.36291:07.04
24th138Anthony BROWN (east) 4:39.12301:20.80
25th150Alex PALMER 4:54.65311:36.33
26th186Chris SKOLMANNISK 5:14.67321:56.35
27th15Derek MAIDEN DNS5:17.96331:59.64
145Nathan JONES DNS1
148Eliott MCALARNEY DNS1
149Wil MCTIER DNS1
154River SALOS DNS1
158Evan BOLEWARE DNS1
168Evan BOLEWARE DNS1
Chat with us