The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 =⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Charlie HARRISON | 1:07.561 | 1:43.521 | 2:51.081 | 1:06.241 | 1:42.061 | 2:48.301 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Neko MULALLY | 1:09.472 | 1:44.812 | 2:54.282 | 1:08.612 | 1:44.082 | 2:52.692 | 4.39s | ||
3rd | 1 | Seth HANSON | 1:12.713 | 1:48.725 | 3:01.433 | 1:11.554 | 1:46.003 | 2:57.553 | 9.25s | ||
5th | 2 | Isak LEIVSSON | 1:13.774 | 1:48.324 | 3:02.094 | 1:13.305 | 1:47.234 | 3:00.535 | 12.23s | ||
6th | 5 | Tyler ERVIN | 1:16.957 | 1:50.237 | 3:07.187 | 1:14.066 | 1:47.885 | 3:01.946 | 13.64s | ||
4th | 7 | Chris GRICE | 1:16.916 | 1:48.083 | 3:04.996 | 1:11.193 | 1:48.276 | 2:59.464 | 11.16s | ||
7th | 8 | Walker SHAW | 1:14.455 | 1:49.316 | 3:03.765 | 1:15.997 | 1:49.677 | 3:05.667 | 17.36s | ||
8th | 12 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | 1:19.519 | 1:55.248 | 3:14.758 | 1:17.098 | 1:50.648 | 3:07.738 | 19.43s | ||
9th | 9 | Ronnie VANCE | 1:20.4111 | 1:55.719 | 3:16.1210 | 1:18.369 | 1:53.499 | 3:11.859 | 23.55s | ||
10th | 13 | Owen WITCHER | 1:19.208 | 1:56.2410 | 3:15.449 | 1:19.6211 | 1:54.2310 | 3:13.8510 | 25.55s | ||
11th | 10 | Rafael FERREIRA | 1:20.1510 | 1:59.1311 | 3:19.2811 | 1:19.5510 | 1:56.5911 | 3:16.1411 | 27.84s | ||
12th | 14 | Gage COLLINA | 1:24.6012 | 2:00.7312 | 3:25.3312 | 1:22.1412 | 1:58.8812 | 3:21.0212 | 32.72s |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Brooks HUDSON | 1:16.753 | 1:53.402 | 3:10.152 | 1:15.703 | 1:52.191 | 3:07.893 | - | ||
2nd | 151 | Jack DICHIARA | 1:15.892 | 1:55.624 | 3:11.513 | 1:14.181 | 1:58.437 | 3:12.614 | 4.72s | ||
3rd | 179 | Jack BOUND | 1:22.907 | 1:58.795 | 3:21.696 | 1:21.457 | 1:54.792 | 3:16.245 | 8.35s | ||
4th | 41 | Cooper RODRIGUES | 1:19.304 | 1:59.567 | 3:18.865 | 1:19.925 | 1:57.894 | 3:17.816 | 9.92s | ||
5th | 35 | Eric "Corey" JACKSON | 1:22.556 | 1:59.708 | 3:22.257 | 1:22.258 | 1:57.894 | 3:20.147 | 12.25s | ||
6th | 42 | Keegan ROWLEY | 1:20.145 | 1:55.413 | 3:15.554 | 1:16.384 | 2:03.849 | 3:20.228 | 12.33s | ||
7th | 36 | Colin MULALLY | 1:23.728 | DNF | 1:21.306 | 1:59.078 | 3:20.379 | 12.48s | |||
8th | 38 | Seth PRITCHARD | 1:25.5410 | 2:04.049 | 3:29.589 | 1:22.389 | 1:58.306 | 3:20.6810 | 12.79s | ||
9th | 30 | Walter BLACKMAN | 1:24.909 | 1:59.416 | 3:24.318 | 1:23.8710 | 1:57.373 | 3:21.2411 | 13.35s | ||
10th | 166 | Josh FELLA | 1:29.2212 | 2:06.5010 | 3:35.7210 | 1:24.8911 | 2:05.0910 | 3:29.9812 | 22.09s | ||
11th | 40 | John ROBERTS (TN) | 1:27.2111 | 2:10.9911 | 3:38.2011 | 1:26.1312 | 2:06.1811 | 3:32.3113 | 24.42s | ||
12th | 43 | Matthew SPONG | 1:15.551 | 1:52.151 | 3:07.701 | 1:15.622 | 3:05.9412 | 4:21.5614 | 1:13.67 | ||
33 | Jonah FREEDMAN | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
39 | Devin RICKER | DNS | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | Corey ROSS | 1:22.321 | 1:58.761 | 3:21.081 | 1:20.991 | 1:57.011 | 3:18.001 | - | ||
2nd | 182 | T.J. HENSON | 1:35.158 | 2:08.167 | 3:43.317 | 1:21.693 | 1:59.013 | 3:20.702 | 2.70s | ||
3rd | 46 | Jared RUSSELL (east) | 1:24.453 | 1:59.512 | 3:23.962 | 1:22.624 | 1:58.122 | 3:20.743 | 2.74s | ||
4th | 44 | Jesse BORROR | 1:25.625 | 2:05.584 | 3:31.204 | 1:21.642 | 1:59.334 | 3:20.974 | 2.97s | ||
5th | 47 | Amani VIGIL | DNF | 1:23.865 | 2:02.315 | 3:26.175 | 8.17s | ||||
6th | 164 | Seth STEVENS | 1:24.322 | 2:03.593 | 3:27.913 | 1:25.538 | 2:03.276 | 3:28.806 | 10.80s | ||
7th | 178 | Matt HEMPEL | 1:27.166 | 2:07.786 | 3:34.945 | 1:24.607 | 2:05.108 | 3:29.707 | 11.70s | ||
8th | 181 | David MORGAN (u50) | 1:25.174 | DNF | 1:24.076 | 2:07.8810 | 3:31.958 | 13.95s | |||
9th | 45 | Michael KANE | 1:30.047 | 2:05.835 | 3:35.876 | 1:31.6510 | 2:04.517 | 3:36.169 | 18.16s | ||
10th | 162 | Jeremy HEARN | DNS | 1:30.239 | 2:07.279 | 3:37.5010 | 19.50s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Chuck PITTS | 1:31.913 | 2:05.292 | 3:37.202 | 1:20.991 | 1:59.201 | 3:20.192 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Kevin LIEBIG | 1:25.701 | 2:02.561 | 3:28.261 | 1:21.932 | 2:08.083 | 3:30.013 | 9.82s | ||
3rd | 51 | Shawn METCALF | 1:29.612 | 2:10.463 | 3:40.073 | 1:26.733 | 2:04.462 | 3:31.194 | 11.00s | ||
4th | 53 | John LESLIE | 1:34.334 | 2:15.714 | 3:50.044 | 1:30.804 | 2:10.384 | 3:41.185 | 20.99s | ||
5th | 54 | Keith O'BRIEN | 1:40.505 | 2:28.545 | 4:09.045 | 1:38.205 | 2:25.015 | 4:03.216 | 43.02s | ||
49 | Stephen GRAY | DNS | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Charlie NAPIER | 3:34.284 | - | |||||||
2nd | 65 | Collier KEE | 3:36.085 | 1.80s | |||||||
3rd | 60 | Ethan CHRYST | 3:38.216 | 3.93s | |||||||
4th | 67 | Chris LIEBIG | 3:38.277 | 3.99s | |||||||
5th | 183 | T.J. HYSER | 3:39.018 | 4.73s | |||||||
6th | 58 | Brayden BUTLER | 3:39.839 | 5.55s | |||||||
7th | 169 | Louis PORTER | 3:41.4610 | 7.18s | |||||||
8th | 62 | Charlie GOLWYN | 3:46.6211 | 12.34s | |||||||
9th | 69 | Owen MOORE | 3:47.7112 | 13.43s | |||||||
10th | 61 | Walker COTTINGHAM | 3:47.7613 | 13.48s | |||||||
11th | 189 | Jack BUZZETTA | 4:00.4214 | 26.14s | |||||||
12th | 175 | Braden DEAN | 4:05.0415 | 30.76s | |||||||
13th | 59 | Aiden CARDER | 4:06.6816 | 32.40s | |||||||
14th | 72 | Connor ROBINSON | 4:08.6017 | 34.32s | |||||||
15th | 57 | Harlan BLEIER | 4:25.4318 | 51.15s | |||||||
16th | 68 | Carter MACRENARIS | 4:31.0619 | 56.78s | |||||||
17th | 66 | Antonio KUTAS | 4:33.8520 | 59.57s | |||||||
18th | 56 | Brayden BISHOP | 4:48.3121 | 1:14.03 | |||||||
19th | 75 | Alec THOMAS | 4:51.1122 | 1:16.83 | |||||||
20th | 76 | Daniel VILLADA | 4:59.0523 | 1:24.77 | |||||||
63 | Christian GRAY | DNS | |||||||||
71 | Louis PORTER | DNS | |||||||||
74 | Owen THARP | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Logan DOWELL | 3:24.128 | - | |||||||
2nd | 93 | Matt MITCHKO | 3:25.399 | 1.27s | |||||||
3rd | 97 | Austin SAN SOUCI | 3:25.5810 | 1.46s | |||||||
4th | 83 | Jax DICKERSON | 3:30.9311 | 6.81s | |||||||
5th | 101 | Rett WATKINS | 3:33.1412 | 9.02s | |||||||
6th | 190 | Charlie BUZZETTA | 3:37.2413 | 13.12s | |||||||
7th | 192 | Brady NICHOLS | 3:39.5314 | 15.41s | |||||||
8th | 84 | Luke DODD | 3:39.9815 | 15.86s | |||||||
9th | 163 | Samuel RIX | 3:41.6216 | 17.50s | |||||||
10th | 100 | Tanner THOMPSON | 3:42.9717 | 18.85s | |||||||
11th | 103 | Wyatt BROWN | 3:43.8918 | 19.77s | |||||||
12th | 64 | Cole HEGEDUS | 3:46.0719 | 21.95s | |||||||
13th | 94 | Cody MOREHOUSE | 3:47.8720 | 23.75s | |||||||
14th | 95 | Ajay PATEL | 3:52.0121 | 27.89s | |||||||
15th | 196 | Charley RAVENCROFT | 3:54.5822 | 30.46s | |||||||
16th | 86 | Justin JENKINS | 3:55.7023 | 31.58s | |||||||
17th | 174 | Alex PETTY | 3:56.5024 | 32.38s | |||||||
18th | 96 | Nicholas RICCARDI | 3:56.8225 | 32.70s | |||||||
19th | 77 | Tristan WHITT | 4:00.9826 | 36.86s | |||||||
20th | 92 | Riam MEY | 4:01.7627 | 37.64s | |||||||
21st | 81 | Hunter COLE | 4:09.9628 | 45.84s | |||||||
22nd | 73 | Owen STEPHENSON | 4:21.1329 | 57.01s | |||||||
23rd | 80 | Jack BARRETT | 4:25.0930 | 1:00.97 | |||||||
24th | 102 | Ethan ZIMMERMAN | 4:31.6531 | 1:07.53 | |||||||
25th | 89 | Xander LEFEBVRE | 4:31.8632 | 1:07.74 | |||||||
26th | 55 | Grant ABOUCHAR | 4:41.7233 | 1:17.60 | |||||||
27th | 91 | Khai METCALF | 4:55.1734 | 1:31.05 | |||||||
28th | 98 | Alden SINGER | 5:00.5535 | 1:36.43 | |||||||
29th | 88 | Brandon LEE | 5:11.0636 | 1:46.94 | |||||||
30th | 79 | Tanner BABEL | 5:11.5737 | 1:47.45 | |||||||
87 | Eli LADWIG | DNF | |||||||||
78 | Nick ADAMS | DNS | |||||||||
82 | Ian DAVY | DNS | |||||||||
85 | Connor HUMEN | DNS | |||||||||
90 | Peyton MCGEE | DNS | |||||||||
165 | Dean SLOCUM | DNS | |||||||||
99 | Colby SMITH | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Kolson FORD | 3:30.305 | - | |||||||
2nd | 118 | Lucas VIDIGAL | 3:30.526 | 0.22s | |||||||
3rd | 112 | Nathan SMITH (cat1) | 3:32.497 | 2.19s | |||||||
4th | 177 | Ben BRYANT | 3:34.358 | 4.05s | |||||||
5th | 198 | Louis KAMINSKI | 3:38.589 | 8.28s | |||||||
6th | 123 | Trent MCKENZIE | 3:38.8210 | 8.52s | |||||||
7th | 107 | Tyler HAYES | 3:42.4611 | 12.16s | |||||||
8th | 119 | Nick WATKINS | 3:44.2412 | 13.94s | |||||||
9th | 117 | Kris TURNER | 3:45.3813 | 15.08s | |||||||
10th | 121 | Nicholas WILLIAMS | 3:54.5514 | 24.25s | |||||||
11th | 115 | Nathan SYKES | 3:54.7815 | 24.48s | |||||||
12th | 109 | Kevin MASTERS | 3:57.7516 | 27.45s | |||||||
13th | 111 | Kevin SCHMENK | 4:00.6017 | 30.30s | |||||||
14th | 114 | Josh SUHRE | 4:00.8918 | 30.59s | |||||||
15th | 104 | Miles ALLEY | 4:00.9619 | 30.66s | |||||||
16th | 110 | Joshua PATTERSON | 4:10.2820 | 39.98s | |||||||
17th | 167 | Stuart THIEL | 4:15.7121 | 45.41s | |||||||
18th | 187 | Avery ROSS | 4:21.1522 | 50.85s | |||||||
19th | 116 | Curtis SYKES II | 4:30.0623 | 59.76s | |||||||
122 | Garrett HATMAKER | DNF | |||||||||
108 | Allan MAIR | DNS | |||||||||
113 | Parker STEELE | DNS | |||||||||
120 | Dustin WILLIAMS | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Lane BOERTMANN | 3:51.935 | - | |||||||
2nd | 124 | Asa BLEIER | 3:56.116 | 4.18s | |||||||
3rd | 126 | Todd CHOLEVIK | 4:01.657 | 9.72s | |||||||
4th | 131 | Josh STYRON | 4:27.768 | 35.83s | |||||||
5th | 128 | Emilio DURAN | 4:42.939 | 51.00s | |||||||
6th | 184 | Vince BELLAFIORE | 5:07.4310 | 1:15.50 | |||||||
127 | Brett CRABTREE | DNF | |||||||||
129 | Jason ROLLINS | DNS | |||||||||
130 | Steve SNITZER | DNS | |||||||||
132 | Art THARP | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Jeff SIMS (60+) | 4:08.911 | - | |||||||
2nd | 133 | John GRAICHEN | 4:51.442 | 42.53s | |||||||
3rd | 134 | Bruce MCCANN | 6:17.243 | 2:08.33 |
Male: Fore-runner
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Logan MULALLY | 1:35.681 | 2:41.851 | 4:17.531 |
Female: Pro/Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Frida RØNNING | 1:25.081 | 2:05.541 | 3:30.621 | 1:21.521 | 2:02.281 | 3:23.801 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Rachel PAGEAU | 1:28.002 | 2:10.312 | 3:38.312 | 1:25.652 | 2:03.832 | 3:29.482 | 5.68s | ||
3rd | 21 | Caroline WASHAM | 1:44.423 | 2:28.643 | 4:13.063 | 1:27.453 | 2:08.853 | 3:36.303 | 12.50s | ||
4th | 11 | Rachel KELLEHER | 1:45.494 | 2:43.974 | 4:29.464 | 1:49.404 | 2:34.914 | 4:24.314 | 1:00.51 |
Female: Cat 2/3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 135 | Lilly DRIVER | 4:04.941 | - | |||||||
2nd | 137 | Lisa MOFFITT | 4:49.512 | 44.57s | |||||||
3rd | 136 | Caitlyn FARMER | 5:01.603 | 56.66s | |||||||
4th | 176 | Kayleigh YATES | 5:34.644 | 1:29.70 | |||||||
5th | 170 | Mary RODRIGUES | 5:54.345 | 1:49.40 |
Mixed: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 180 | Jordan BOULDIN | 3:18.327 | - | |||||||
2nd | 157 | Will ZIERDEN | 3:18.428 | 0.10s | |||||||
3rd | 153 | Jared RUSSELL (east) | 3:21.029 | 2.70s | |||||||
4th | 143 | James FRANCISCO | 3:26.2810 | 7.96s | |||||||
5th | 142 | Sean FARRAR | 3:27.0111 | 8.69s | |||||||
6th | 188 | Ty TEASDALE | 3:27.6812 | 9.36s | |||||||
7th | 146 | Louis KAMINSKI | 3:28.4213 | 10.10s | |||||||
8th | 185 | Rachel PAGEAU | 3:32.5514 | 14.23s | |||||||
9th | 191 | Harris PIGFORD | 3:33.5115 | 15.19s | |||||||
10th | 172 | Frida RØNNING | 3:33.6716 | 15.35s | |||||||
11th | 31 | Cameron PARHAM | 3:36.0917 | 17.77s | |||||||
12th | 171 | Caroline WASHAM | 3:39.0618 | 20.74s | |||||||
13th | 141 | Ian FARRAR | 3:39.2319 | 20.91s | |||||||
14th | 155 | Kyle SEGAL | 3:39.3020 | 20.98s | |||||||
15th | 199 | Jeremy CRABTREE | 3:41.8521 | 23.53s | |||||||
16th | 152 | Justin RUSH | 3:42.8922 | 24.57s | |||||||
17th | 156 | Chris VUNCANNON | 3:43.8423 | 25.52s | |||||||
18th | 139 | Alberto CARABALLO | 3:45.5824 | 27.26s | |||||||
19th | 159 | Harris NAPIER | 3:55.5425 | 37.22s | |||||||
20th | 160 | Jay SPRENZ | 3:59.5626 | 41.24s | |||||||
21st | 161 | Jonathan JACKSON | 4:10.0427 | 51.72s | |||||||
22nd | 147 | Nick KILBARGER | 4:10.1928 | 51.87s | |||||||
23rd | 144 | Igor GOULEVSKI | 4:25.3629 | 1:07.04 | |||||||
24th | 138 | Anthony BROWN (east) | 4:39.1230 | 1:20.80 | |||||||
25th | 150 | Alex PALMER | 4:54.6531 | 1:36.33 | |||||||
26th | 186 | Chris SKOLMANNISK | 5:14.6732 | 1:56.35 | |||||||
27th | 15 | Derek MAIDEN | DNS | 5:17.9633 | 1:59.64 | ||||||
158 | Evan BOLEWARE | DNS | |||||||||
168 | Evan BOLEWARE | DNS | |||||||||
145 | Nathan JONES | DNS | |||||||||
148 | Eliott MCALARNEY | DNS | |||||||||
149 | Wil MCTIER | DNS | |||||||||
154 | River SALOS | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified