Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nicolas VOUILLOZ | FRA19760208 | 6:24.231 | - | ||||
2nd | 7 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | 6:26.342 | 2.11s | ||||
3rd | 30 | Gerwin PETERS | NED19770409 | 6:30.173 | 5.94s | ||||
4th | 4 | Cédric GRACIA | FRA19780323 | 6:30.944 | 6.71s | ||||
5th | 27 | Sean MCCARROLL | AUS19771105 | 6:37.155 | 12.92s | ||||
6th | 6 | Johan ENGSTRÖM | SWE19770802 | 6:38.966 | 14.73s | ||||
7th | 19 | Bas DE BEVER | NED19680416 | 6:40.017 | 15.78s | ||||
8th | 3 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | 6:42.058 | 17.82s | ||||
9th | 11 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | 6:44.229 | 19.99s | ||||
10th | 20 | Eric CARTER | USA19700306 | 6:44.6710 | 20.44s | ||||
11th | 13 | Kirt VOREIS | USA19740531 | 6:46.3011 | 22.07s | ||||
12th | 22 | Myles ROCKWELL | USA19720819 | 6:47.6612 | 23.43s | ||||
13th | 9 | Jürgen BENEKE | GER19720223 | 6:48.6113 | 24.38s | ||||
14th | 26 | Oscar SAIZ | ESP19730828 | 6:49.1714 | 24.94s | ||||
15th | 46 | Michael RONNING | AUS19750623 | 6:52.0315 | 27.80s | ||||
16th | 51 | Shaun PALMER | USA19681114 | 6:55.4916 | 31.26s | ||||
17th | 37 | Michel JOSEPH | SUI19761109 | 6:59.0217 | 34.79s | ||||
18th | 39 | Will LONGDEN | GBR19741123 | 6:59.1918 | 34.96s | ||||
19th | 108 | Yasuhiro YANAGIHARA | JPN19720720 | 6:59.2619 | 35.03s | ||||
20th | 12 | Brian LOPES | USA19710906 | 7:00.5920 | 36.36s | ||||
21st | 24 | Dave CULLINAN | USA19691029 | 7:00.9621 | 36.73s | ||||
22nd | 58 | Chris O'DRISCOLL | USA19730308 | 7:13.4522 | 49.22s | ||||
23rd | 5 | Scott SHARPLES | AUS19671023 | 7:13.6823 | 49.45s | ||||
24th | 50 | Andy BÜELER | SUI19780609 | 7:15.3924 | 51.16s | ||||
25th | 150 | Kenichi NABESHIMA | JPN19721221 | 7:16.0225 | 51.79s | ||||
26th | 29 | Jeremy PURDY | USA19691126 | 7:19.0026 | 54.77s | ||||
27th | 97 | Scott BEAUMONT | GBR19780602 | 7:19.4427 | 55.21s | ||||
28th | 40 | John TOMAC | USA19671103 | 7:20.2028 | 55.97s | ||||
29th | 59 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | 7:20.2929 | 56.06s | ||||
30th | 152 | Masashi TAKEMOTO | JPN19770605 | 7:22.7330 | 58.50s | ||||
31st | 162 | Reji OSHIMA | JPN19750316 | 7:23.4631 | 59.23s | ||||
32nd | 10 | Christian TAILLEFER | FRA19700829 | 7:25.9832 | 1:01.75 | ||||
33rd | 160 | Hiroki MURAYAMA | JPN19760302 | 7:28.4633 | 1:04.23 | ||||
34th | 151 | Takashi TSUKAMOTO | JPN19701123 | 7:32.2534 | 1:08.02 | ||||
35th | 173 | Yasushi ADACHI | JPN19761015 | 7:40.7935 | 1:16.56 | ||||
36th | 164 | Craig FELIX | AUS19750622 | 7:40.9836 | 1:16.75 | ||||
37th | 163 | Kazuyuki MIYAKE | JPN19740605 | 7:46.9737 | 1:22.74 | ||||
38th | 165 | Ed VERCOE | AUS19750106 | 8:01.8738 | 1:37.64 | ||||
39th | 169 | Chung HYUNG RAE | KOR19760527 | 8:29.3339 | 2:05.10 | ||||
40th | 8 | Pau MISSER | ESP19760807 | 9:23.4740 | 2:59.24 | ||||
41st | 161 | Ryo UCHIJIMA | JPN19770105 | 9:58.3341 | 3:34.10 | ||||
42nd | 170 | Kyeong-Ho CHO | KOR19800111 | 11:53.7542 | 5:29.52 | ||||
43rd | 2 | David VAZQUEZ LOPEZ | ESP19790210 | 13:29.5743 | 7:05.34 | ||||
168 | Thando ARUNROEK | THA19611207 | DNS | ||||||
166 | Kongsamut PHANNARONG | THA19700505 | DNS | ||||||
172 | Sasaki TAKETOSHI | JPN19760315 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Anne-Caroline CHAUSSON | FRA19771008 | 7:17.971 | - | ||||
2nd | 3 | Nolvenn LE CAER | FRA19780223 | 7:45.152 | 27.18s | ||||
3rd | 10 | Sari JÖRGENSEN | SUI19800725 | 7:53.443 | 35.47s | ||||
4th | 7 | Marla STREB | USA19650624 | 7:55.214 | 37.24s | ||||
5th | 5 | Leigh DONOVAN | USA19711211 | 7:56.235 | 38.26s | ||||
6th | 8 | Elke BRUTSAERT | USA19680805 | 8:04.506 | 46.53s | ||||
7th | 2 | Missy GIOVE | USA19720120 | 8:13.127 | 55.15s | ||||
8th | 4 | Mercedes GONZALEZ | ESP19630711 | 8:14.568 | 56.59s | ||||
9th | 20 | Katrina MILLER | AUS19750915 | 8:21.179 | 1:03.20 | ||||
10th | 6 | Kim SONIER | USA19630731 | 8:21.4810 | 1:03.51 | ||||
11th | 14 | Helen MORTIMER | GBR19760801 | 8:24.9111 | 1:06.94 | ||||
12th | 75 | Sachiko KAMAKURA | JPN19710921 | 9:14.7412 | 1:56.77 | ||||
13th | 16 | Lisa SHER | USA19690419 | 9:21.5413 | 2:03.57 | ||||
14th | 42 | Mami MASUDA | JPN19740606 | 9:59.9214 | 2:41.95 | ||||
15th | 80 | Hiroko INOMATA | JPN19780620 | 10:28.2415 | 3:10.27 | ||||
16th | 82 | Yukiko MIZUTANI | JPN19710524 | 10:50.4016 | 3:32.43 | ||||
17th | 76 | Hitomi MIZUKURA | JPN19760122 | 15:13.9717 | 7:56.00 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified