shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (228)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://results.rmraces.live/Team-Big-Bear/events/2020/so-cal-enduro-2-vail-lake…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st246Chris POWELL San Diego, CA3:22.47723:15.76413:30.12123:25.864113:34.2261-
emoji_events2nd367Zane FLETCHER Wildomar, CANICA3:19.08813:25.22853:28.56413:29.045313:41.92527.699s
emoji_events3rd8Ryan LANDIS Temecula, CAusa cycling3:29.46173:24.70643:30.33033:36.149914:00.646326.420s
 4th9Collin TIMMERMANS Santa Ana, CAThe Path Bike Shop3:25.41833:27.37273:37.74673:36.3081014:06.844432.618s
 5th372Luke VILLARS Apple Valley, CA3:26.46343:31.54283:37.77183:33.527514:09.303535.077s
 6th368Cole SUETOS Temecula, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM3:50.688133:21.91033:31.42343:28.848214:12.869638.643s
 7th1Sam BUTLER-WOODHOUSE Ladera Ranch, CANEZIUM / Revgrips / TASCO3:28.92463:32.94593:38.05093:35.282814:15.201740.975s
 8th7Jacob GOMEZ Menifee, CA3:37.711113:36.009103:36.58863:32.121414:22.429848.203s
 9th284David CORDERO Murrieta, CAEminent Cycles3:32.63283:36.628113:34.97853:40.5821114:24.820950.594s
 10th4Kyle DOYLE San Diego, CABETTER BUZZ RACING3:28.52553:26.26964:01.368133:33.808614:29.9701055.744s
 11th259Robert WESSELS Carlsbad, CAFluid Focus3:33.65793:45.129133:51.670123:34.723714:45.179111:10.953
 12th315Leon HANSON Whittier, CA3:37.412103:38.402123:47.436113:44.1461214:47.396121:13.170
 13th331Connor SOLIS Corona, CA3:49.621123:53.439143:46.285103:56.1601315:25.505131:51.279
 2Cade CALONDER Temecula, CABell Helmets / HT / JAX BICYCLES / MURRIETA / Novatec / ODI / PNG9:25.817143:21.2092DNF

Vet Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st249Rich HOUSEMAN Aguanga, CAODI GRIPS NUKE PROOF3:21.50323:24.18823:27.30313:26.354113:39.3481-
emoji_events2nd130Justin FIERRO San Marcos, CANEZIUM3:21.16113:20.62013:32.73423:26.883213:41.39822.050s
emoji_events3rd243Chad HUBBARD (40+) Winchester, CAPNG3:24.53633:26.22643:33.52533:33.169413:57.456318.108s
 4th241Mike DIORIO Winchester, CAPNG / THE PEDAL TECH / TY D UP MANUFACTURING3:27.74643:25.13633:35.58043:33.110314:01.572422.224s
 5th356Mike SLEETER Wildomar, CA100% PNG / Intense / One Industries3:39.87553:28.93453:39.09853:40.007514:27.914548.566s
 6th326Michael CAMP Murrieta, CAALANS BIKES3:46.47763:32.66463:47.84773:40.397614:47.38561:08.037
 7th118Austin SQUIRES Aliso Viejo, CA3:47.80573:37.23173:46.43763:41.688714:53.16171:13.813

Expert: U18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st316Dayton CALONDER Temecula, CATVHS3:23.51813:32.80623:50.38853:33.575114:20.2871-
emoji_events2nd105Clayton LUTCAVISH Crestline, CA3:29.14033:33.74433:39.21513:40.446314:22.54522.258s
emoji_events3rd103Darby FRIEL Cedar Glen, CASkypark3:26.60323:32.08513:42.60833:44.481514:25.77735.490s
 4th219Raulito GUTIERREZ Temecula, CAB DNA CYCLING / ROULEUR DEVELOPMENT P / Specialized3:37.85963:37.41853:42.03523:35.336214:32.648412.361s
 5th298Josh LOMBARDI Carlsbad, CATASCO Race Team3:35.83253:33.81543:49.34343:41.873414:40.863520.576s
 6th225Emitt HANSEN San Marcos, CAEminent Cycles3:32.92843:43.13073:54.11263:45.827614:55.997635.710s
 7th106Marco VEGA Canyon Cntry, CASCVMTB3:51.96373:40.53263:55.38973:51.742715:19.626759.339s

Expert: 18+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st125Skylar ARCIDIACONO Carlsbad, CA3:21.86623:26.03013:27.48713:31.836113:47.2191-
emoji_events2nd217Stephen BENNY Perris, CAVELOFIX CORONA3:19.05513:30.96743:35.88333:35.862314:01.767214.548s
emoji_events3rd135Carter KAWELL Crestline, CAusa cycling3:24.20533:31.70453:32.38523:36.076414:04.370317.151s
 4th136Colter LEE Carlsbad, CADeity3:34.87273:28.14623:39.80273:35.333214:18.153430.934s
 5th238Polo PADILLA Riverside, CAVELOFIX CORONA3:33.43663:30.86033:38.63653:36.090514:19.022531.803s
 6th288Travis OHRAZDA Garden Grove, CA3:28.60443:32.74473:39.35663:40.559714:21.263634.044s
 7th128Liam DONOHUE Fallbrook, CA3:39.35783:32.56763:35.88543:37.998614:25.807738.588s
 8th137Stephen RICHMOND Solvang, CA3:42.53793:36.59783:47.38083:43.109814:49.62381:02.404
 9th371Jon HORNBECK Temecula, CA3:48.696123:38.65993:50.12393:43.441915:00.91991:13.700
 10th132Jonathan HENDRIX Carlsbad, CA3:46.040113:44.436123:53.667103:46.9321015:11.075101:23.856
 11th138Victor SALAZAR Huntington Beach, CA3:30.54753:40.390104:18.502153:50.7361215:20.175111:32.956
 12th278Michel BALDIN San Luis Obispo, CA3:50.415143:43.112114:00.649123:48.8831115:23.059121:35.840
 13th369Nicholas BROWN Canyon Lake, CASPANDX STAMPPED AOK3:45.819103:50.333143:57.068113:52.7831315:26.003131:38.784
 14th309Johnny EASON Flagstaff, AZ3:49.966133:48.618134:01.422134:07.8351415:47.841142:00.622
 15th279Zachary SHOCKLEY Atascadero, CA4:06.285153:58.474154:11.688144:11.8151516:28.262152:41.043
 332Paul NOLAN Rancho Cucamonga, CADNF

Sport men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st340Grant AIELLO Temecula, CA3:36.13713:37.23423:49.92643:42.609114:45.9061-
emoji_events2nd211Erik SPECK El Cajon, CATeam DB3:41.86723:41.25343:44.73513:51.644514:59.499213.593s
emoji_events3rd325Gonzalo BARROILHET Phoenix, AZ3:42.20233:40.18733:47.32723:50.714415:00.430314.524s
 4th294Kurt MERTINS Murrieta, CA3:49.93453:36.34213:48.60233:50.138315:05.016419.110s
 5th240Glen PATTERSON Yucaipa, CA3:48.01143:44.29063:54.74753:52.256615:19.304533.398s
 6th266Rene HERNANDEZ Oxnard, CA3:56.312103:41.37153:59.24963:49.768215:26.700640.794s
 7th196Shawn LOVE Anza, CA3:57.569123:46.65684:01.68473:59.352915:45.261759.355s
 8th254Milton SOLORZANO Murrieta, CA3:57.647133:44.86074:02.853104:05.6401515:51.00081:05.094
 9th181James ASTLEFORD San Marcos, CAHILL AWAITS GENTLEMANS CLUB3:56.12893:51.898124:03.507113:59.6291015:51.16291:05.256
 10th352Daniel GARCIA Murrieta, CAHavoc3:52.66763:52.672144:02.35294:04.3021315:51.993101:06.087
 11th190Clint FREEMAN Encinitas, CA4:05.252173:50.18594:01.89583:56.296815:53.628111:07.722
 12th285Ethan TENDERHOLT Tehachapi, CA3:57.126113:52.162134:13.365163:54.996715:57.649121:11.743
 13th182Joe BRADFORD Pi?On Hills, CA3:55.54083:51.765114:05.588134:05.2801415:58.173131:12.267
 14th208Karl SCHULT Trabuco Cyn, CA4:05.140163:51.183104:09.550144:00.0251116:05.898141:19.992
 15th206Nick ROSENBERG El Cajon, CA4:03.788153:58.477174:12.002154:01.3781216:15.645151:29.739
 16th260Ryan MADDEN Murrieta, CA4:03.739143:56.932164:26.036204:05.8231616:32.530161:46.624
 17th197Robert LOVE Aguanga, CA4:22.001203:59.023194:22.891184:10.1931716:54.108172:08.202
 18th202Paul OLMEDO Murrieta, CAHavoc4:12.765183:58.520184:28.104224:15.4861916:54.875182:08.969
 19th188Gareth EVANS San Diego, CA4:18.734194:01.115204:27.216214:10.8531816:57.918192:12.012
 20th199Justin MORROW Pi?On Hills, CA4:22.971214:04.143214:24.503194:32.1022117:23.719202:37.813
 21st286Cory THOMPSON Wrightwood, CA5:57.631224:05.360224:20.414174:16.6472018:40.052213:54.146
 22nd297Cesar ZAMARRIPA Crockett, CA7:01.317234:27.390236:04.306234:36.7992222:09.812227:23.906
 203Ian PALLINI Palm Desert, CA3:55.20973:54.365154:03.80212DNF

U13 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st64Kyler DOAN Carlsbad, CA4:20.53214:08.10114:12.73214:12.247116:53.6121-
emoji_events2nd351Sebastian GALLO Rsm, CA4:22.29924:32.91445:06.81444:34.204318:36.23121:42.619
emoji_events3rd66Connor KNIPSCHEER Yucaipa, CA4:48.98734:28.46424:49.83234:47.393418:54.67632:01.064
 4th242Tyler SHERIDAN Corona, CA5:17.39354:28.61834:48.89024:33.153219:08.05442:14.442
 5th67Damian RYALS Oceanside, CA5:02.40144:44.90955:11.84155:05.364520:04.51553:10.903
 6th329Taylor DUPUIS Carlsbad, CA5:49.20365:35.08266:37.76365:58.298624:00.34667:06.734
 63Koen AMPIE Beaumont, CADNF

Beginner men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st22Garrett COX Claremont, CA3:46.70123:41.40013:53.50113:39.690115:01.2921-
emoji_events2nd231Erik HUERTA Carlsbad, CA3:39.69313:44.74823:55.39423:52.417315:12.252210.960s
emoji_events3rd16Troy BERRIER Santee, CA3:50.23933:46.17133:57.74633:47.149215:21.305320.013s
 4th54Shad STOLTZ Lake Elsinore, CANICA (LEVEL 2 COACH)3:50.69343:55.39574:00.16043:54.873415:41.121439.829s
 5th129Shane CAHILL San Diego, CA3:51.06953:55.83784:08.91363:59.281715:55.100553.808s
 6th46Marco OLIVEIRA Laguna Beach, CA3:54.18263:58.528104:07.23953:58.534515:58.483657.191s
 7th296Allan KARLSON Encinitas, CA4:04.255123:54.04854:15.406184:02.066916:15.77571:14.483
 8th322Max VENAAS Newport Beach, CATwo Wheels One Planet4:07.834134:03.320184:09.53984:01.479816:22.17281:20.880
 9th226Jacob AMARO San Diego, CA4:14.806194:00.611134:09.06274:02.7591016:27.23891:25.946
 10th51Tyler SCHULDT Mission Viejo, CA4:04.038104:07.551254:14.132164:02.8001116:28.521101:27.229
 11th37Jared LUNT Murrieta, CA4:08.580144:01.998164:11.905114:08.2661516:30.749111:29.457
 12th27Brandon HARRIS Vista, CA4:03.42394:02.999174:14.186174:16.0322116:36.640121:35.348
 13th14Jafet BAUTISTA Temecula, CA4:24.964263:52.66844:13.254134:06.6271316:37.513131:36.221
 14th330Todd NIEBAUER Temecula, CA4:13.745184:01.925154:13.492144:14.1611816:43.323141:42.031
 15th21Horacio CARRILLO Escondido, CAHAVOC FACTORY RACING ;)4:09.106154:01.271144:12.056124:21.8182616:44.251151:42.959
 16th256Brent GREER Valencia, CA4:10.034174:04.503204:23.988234:06.3991216:44.924161:43.632
 17th373Sean EVANS Lake Elsinore, CA4:09.257163:58.27494:19.910194:18.2972416:45.738171:44.446
 18th299Jack BERGUM Manhattan Beach, CA4:03.21484:09.800274:32.220284:06.6951416:51.929181:50.637
 19th376Kai BURLESON Temecula, CAREBEL SPIN4:03.02074:00.404124:13.892154:44.8433617:02.159192:00.867
 20th43Jesse MEYERS San Diego, CA4:31.555314:07.120224:11.481104:12.4981717:02.654202:01.362
 21st86Austin HETRICK Temecula, CA4:16.862223:59.586114:29.551264:16.9242217:02.923212:01.631
 22nd47Brent ORR Pinon Hills, CA4:15.423214:07.488244:23.063224:17.2432317:03.217222:01.925
 23rd355Kristofer CORDATO Cardiff, CA4:20.344244:07.174234:24.409244:11.9041617:03.831232:02.539
 24th20Jose CAMARENA Wildomar, CAHavoc4:14.918204:15.315334:24.544254:19.7792517:14.556242:13.264
 25th366Hector MARTINEZ Temecula, CABIKEFETTISH.COM4:39.843344:04.667214:22.272214:14.9892017:21.771252:20.479
 26th364Landon JACOBS Orange, CA4:27.480274:04.399194:33.137314:22.2772717:27.293262:26.001
 27th40Marc-Andre MAYNARD Murrieta, CA4:18.089234:12.903314:32.715304:24.2483017:27.955272:26.663
 28th292Corey NEWMAN Carlsbad, CA4:27.875284:39.225414:21.322204:14.3441917:42.766282:41.474
 29th320Javier TAMAYO Camarillo, CA4:31.183304:20.480384:29.563274:23.2212917:44.447292:43.155
 30th29Jami HENDERSON Thousand Oaks, CA4:32.673324:14.586324:41.395354:24.8863117:53.540302:52.248
 31st55Raul SUAZO San Marcos, CA4:42.752354:11.339284:41.101344:22.7342817:57.926312:56.634
 32nd333Nicholas DIPAOLO Temecula, CA4:28.996294:16.377354:45.067384:28.1293217:58.569322:57.277
 33rd336Javier CARRILLO Lake Arrowhead, CA4:39.183334:18.571364:47.015394:38.5773518:23.346333:22.054
 34th312Danny BUTLER Menifee, CATRANSCEND MTB4:56.253394:18.934374:48.972414:34.6523418:38.811343:37.519
 35th61Aaron WOLFF Camarillo, CA5:13.831404:16.059344:35.998324:33.7743318:39.662353:38.370
 36th289Matthew HAUK Anaheim, CA4:53.374384:12.471304:44.643374:49.5143718:40.002363:38.710
 37th354Steven EMTER Oceanside, CA4:48.922364:29.218394:42.457364:50.7023818:51.299373:50.007
 38th58Ryan VINT Menifee, CA4:50.173374:31.635404:48.061404:54.1463919:04.015384:02.723
 39th53Stephen SMITH Temecula, CA7:05.316433:54.55864:10.29193:58.847619:09.012394:07.720
 40th62Brian WOLTER San Jose, CA5:41.160414:54.792435:42.448435:16.9874121:35.387406:34.095
 41st19Brian CALLAWAY Twentynine Palms, CA6:07.237424:47.113425:41.224425:14.3424021:49.916416:48.624
 42nd11Dan AMPIE Beaumont, CA7:19.600445:17.331446:37.928445:52.6504225:07.5094210:06.217
 357Jason GANSKE Winchester, CA4:04.150114:07.622264:32.52329DNF
 311Bryn DUNCAN Temecula, CA4:23.834254:11.762294:38.34533DNF
 295Austin MCKENNA La Mesa, CADNF

Hardtail men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st119Robert CLAY Spring Valley, CA3:59.92113:52.82214:11.14314:03.229116:07.1151-
emoji_events2nd342Daniel SIMPSON San Diego, CAMJS CYCLERY4:20.23824:00.08324:27.52724:13.485317:01.333254.218s
emoji_events3rd252Tim INGERSOLL San Diego, CA4:25.19534:09.55534:33.41434:11.356217:19.52031:12.405
 4th122Brandon RYALS Oceanside, CA5:33.24644:27.73045:31.99844:44.895420:17.86944:10.754
 5th121Larry RUSSELL Chula Vista, CA9:15.32557:50.654515:59.594510:40.431543:46.004527:38.889
 307Simon TANKSLEY Poway, CADNF

13-14 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75Danny MORONES Orange, CAEL MODENA3:44.08423:51.66243:49.21313:47.030115:11.9891-
emoji_events2nd239Von HEATER Murrieta, CAMV MTB3:51.88233:48.45733:58.51243:47.974215:26.825214.836s
emoji_events3rd304Mason SALAZAR San Diego, CAROULEUR DEVELOPMENT TEAM3:42.78313:47.02513:57.90633:59.232415:26.946314.957s
 4th79Kase VAN DEN BERG Upland, CA3:59.38543:47.24923:56.67523:53.990315:37.299425.310s
 5th347Brett STIRLE San Diego, CACCA4:10.16663:59.58854:16.57854:03.902516:30.23451:18.245
 6th349Mason KROEPEL Escondido, CA100% / Rev grips4:07.91954:07.37764:26.52864:13.416616:55.24061:43.251
 7th338Wyatt DECKER Moorpark, CA4:11.94474:11.30374:47.19794:27.726717:38.17072:26.181
 8th77Nathan OLMEDO Murrieta, CAHavoc4:38.82284:14.25784:33.42774:29.366917:55.87282:43.883
 9th68Kade STOLTZ Lake Elsinore, CANICA4:43.214104:19.30894:45.88384:32.6451018:21.05093:09.061
 10th74Gabe LEUTE San Diego, CA4:39.99394:47.272124:48.346104:28.467818:44.078103:32.089
 11th337Jared FARRELL Moorpark, CA5:10.081124:22.346104:53.302114:33.8871118:59.616113:47.627
 12th71Kobe BIEROTTE Arcadia, CA5:07.759114:32.362115:05.901124:41.8771219:27.899124:15.910
 13th301Tyler WISE San Diego, CA5:39.508135:12.754136:03.0451313:03.8951329:59.2021314:47.213

15-17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st227Austin WHEELER Valencia, CASCV MTN BIKE TEAM3:26.12813:38.69123:41.13013:38.562114:24.5111-
emoji_events2nd95Blair PIKE Upland, CACHS MTB3:42.06133:39.42933:58.90253:47.004315:07.396242.885s
emoji_events3rd89Luke KNIPSCHEER Temecula, CA3:47.33153:38.04213:51.51723:52.597415:09.487344.976s
 4th84Ryan GREER Valencia, CA3:45.80043:42.73144:00.51873:58.255715:27.30441:02.793
 5th339Brandon FARRELL Moorpark, CA3:56.14283:59.485163:55.80533:46.604215:38.03651:13.525
 6th350Hunter KROEPEL Escondido, CA100% / Monster / Rev grips3:41.68423:52.64284:06.037103:59.757915:40.12061:15.609
 7th87Garrett HUTH Orange, CATeam Mom & Dad3:51.31063:53.249103:58.21643:58.548815:41.32371:16.812
 8th91Andrew KREIZINGER Indio, CACOACHELLA VALLEY ROADRUNNERS COMPOSITE3:55.32373:47.89553:59.77064:01.0871215:44.07581:19.564
 9th313Porter COMSTOCK Los Angeles, CA4:04.882123:49.01374:05.81294:00.6581116:00.36591:35.854
 10th300Jackson CARLOS Yorba Linda, CA4:05.361133:53.419114:04.97783:57.370616:01.127101:36.616
 11th310Cristian MORENO Claremont, CACLAREMONT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM4:04.081113:53.925124:10.971114:14.3582116:23.335111:58.824
 12th308Reid HUELSENBECK San Diego, CA4:08.426163:59.874174:15.070124:04.1431316:27.513122:03.002
 13th99Anthony RODRIGUEZ (u18) Murrieta, CAELSINORE VALLEY3:58.619104:02.454184:16.638134:13.3921916:31.103132:06.592
 14th323Andrew BITTMAN Murrieta, CASO CAL DIRT / VISTA MURRIETA HS4:11.980193:56.109134:19.068174:04.8151416:31.972142:07.461
 15th363Jacob MAROVICH Temecula, CA4:25.134233:56.524144:17.277153:54.045516:32.980152:08.469
 16th88Christopher KLENTZIN Corona, CA4:11.583183:52.90594:18.539164:10.4521816:33.479162:08.968
 17th317Curren MURPHY Oceanside, CANORTH COUNTY COASTAL COMPOSITE3:57.15894:16.800244:20.796184:00.6001016:35.354172:10.843
 18th82Adam EMTER Foothill Ranch, CA4:05.989143:47.90764:39.338254:07.1971616:40.431182:15.920
 19th374Zane SCHONING Corvallis, OR4:07.752154:03.922194:16.775144:13.7312016:42.180192:17.669
 20th305Dakota GLAZE Oak Glen, CA4:31.251243:58.587154:21.686194:05.5101516:57.034202:32.523
 21st341Nolan LERNER Poway, CA4:10.113174:05.739204:33.205234:08.5781716:57.635212:33.124
 22nd302Jack WISE San Diego, CA4:13.587204:11.131214:26.712214:20.4062317:11.836222:47.325
 23rd319Timothy WANTINK Murrieta, CATRANSCEND MTB4:39.118264:15.860234:28.717224:18.7642217:42.459233:17.948
 24th335Bert TURECI Trabuco Canyon, CA4:18.071214:27.309264:24.804204:37.7232617:47.907243:23.396
 25th353Adam SPIK Jr. Sun City, CA4:37.222254:12.773224:34.596244:23.6562417:48.247253:23.736
 26th257Ryan NASON Yorba Linda, CA4:24.805224:19.590254:43.645264:59.3312918:27.371264:02.860
 27th291Taber HEMAN Crestline, CANICA4:39.141274:30.734274:55.216274:42.1702718:47.261274:22.750
 28th328Jared DUPUIS Carlsbad, CA5:03.510294:36.290295:05.185284:48.4042819:33.389285:08.878
 29th344Ryan HERRERA Ramona, CADRYVE FACTORY RACING6:41.634304:35.045286:13.303294:26.6342521:56.616297:32.105
 81Logan COX Claremont, CA4:59.18028DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st151Jake OSWALD Alpine, CAAlpine Ride Shop3:25.56213:18.05413:31.31013:28.191113:43.1171-
emoji_events2nd263Nick WALKER Temecula, CABike Fettish / Onza / Transition Bikes3:41.94353:39.37543:41.15423:45.904414:48.37621:05.259
emoji_events3rd359Mike MONROE San Diego, CADVO Suspension / Maxxis / RIDE FAST / Santa Cruz3:36.41723:37.97333:49.36553:47.373514:51.12831:08.011
 4th370Kris BOWERS Wildomar, CA100% / BikeFettish / HT / Onza / Revgrips3:39.59643:54.375103:42.57233:37.646214:54.18941:11.072
 5th218Marlon GERMAN Palm Desert, CACVMTB3:39.34733:37.34123:49.32643:49.291714:55.30551:12.188
 6th358Tommy LAUDERDALE San Diego, CAPB SHORE CLUB3:46.66873:46.22263:57.04573:49.100615:19.03561:35.918
 7th343Javier ALEMAN Indio, CA3:50.35393:43.79453:57.52983:50.272815:21.94871:38.831
 8th365Mike BAROSKO Nuevo, CABike Fettish3:44.14763:49.63483:55.60563:53.001915:22.38781:39.270
 9th303Josh GALLARDO BETTER BUZZ RACING4:01.795113:49.04973:58.20593:45.363315:34.41291:51.295
 10th277Chris BYERS Winchester, CA7idp / NEZIUM / Royal / Santa Cruz3:49.01483:56.926114:07.687104:02.2421115:55.869102:12.752
 11th375Vincent SUETOS Fallbrook, CA4:01.617103:52.51094:17.036114:00.0611016:11.224112:28.107
 12th212Mike TOBIA Carlsbad, CA4:03.501123:57.667124:22.443134:17.8531316:41.464122:58.347
 13th146Andy BOTELLO Hemet, CA4:09.321134:08.603134:22.017124:17.0371216:56.978133:13.861
 293Kyle CORBETT San Diego, CAGOOD QUESTION - A BUNCH I THINKDNF

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st168Craig ROOD Carlsbad, CABETTER BUZZ3:31.84413:32.27923:40.51113:37.810114:22.4441-
emoji_events2nd163Bobby O San Marcos, CA3:32.64423:38.76733:48.72833:50.940314:51.079228.635s
emoji_events3rd154Jon-Erik BURLESON Temecula, CA3:38.12933:43.45153:47.08723:46.733214:55.400332.956s
 4th169Jody SERGISON Vista, CA3:49.48863:39.61043:54.39943:54.441615:17.938455.494s
 5th31Sean HIGHFIELD Santee, CA3:48.72853:44.14663:54.64753:52.243415:19.764557.320s
 6th165Matthew PORTILLO Winchester, CABike Fettish3:59.29693:46.02073:57.55763:54.776715:37.64961:15.205
 7th156Barrington D'ARCY Rancho Palos Verdes, CA3:58.62273:57.102104:06.42173:54.235515:56.38071:33.936
 8th157Robert FEHSE Winchester, CA3:59.27283:50.64684:09.27083:57.303815:56.49181:34.047
 9th158Eric GASSER San Diego, CAMTBCORNERING SAN DIEGO4:03.268103:51.93494:10.49893:59.655916:05.35591:42.911
 10th287Guillaume WEAVER Irvine, CA4:14.114143:59.581114:15.375114:11.4101216:40.480102:18.036
 11th232Ryan MAGIN Rch Cucamonga, CA4:05.216114:03.935134:20.801134:10.5381116:40.490112:18.046
 12th164Peter OSBORN Mission Viejo, CAThe Path Bike Shop4:18.870154:09.491164:14.245104:10.2641016:52.870122:30.426
 13th360Jeff KAWELL Crestline, CA4:09.742134:03.354124:20.301124:20.2611416:53.658132:31.214
 14th167Jeff ROCKETT Poway, CAAZUL / nox / POWAY BICYCLE4:05.537124:09.439154:22.770144:21.9781516:59.724142:37.280
 15th253Adam SPIK Sun City, CA4:19.776164:04.924144:32.565154:17.5291317:14.794152:52.350
 345Joshua TOOTELL Loma Linda, CANeighborhood Cyclery3:40.88243:25.4731DNF
 281Steve HOGLE Oceanside, CA5:47.18317DNF
 280Daniel HANLON Escondido, CAEdison Cycle CoDNF

50-59 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st173Jerry DEVON San Marcos, CAZodiac Lights3:39.61413:42.18623:52.27213:44.862114:58.9341-
emoji_events2nd180Michael OWEN Encinitas, CABETTER BUZZ RACING3:40.53523:39.81013:52.40923:46.183214:58.93720.003s
emoji_events3rd172Sean DAVIDSON Ramona, CA3:56.04733:54.54733:59.63133:53.574315:43.799344.865s
 4th267Joe MORRIS Camarillo, CA4:09.96343:55.24744:21.37554:08.325616:34.91041:35.976
 5th174Danny ENT Big Bear Lake, CABIG BEAR MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM4:16.40254:05.91364:34.75974:04.369417:01.44352:02.509
 6th334Nick DIPAOLO Temecula, CA4:19.56464:10.00484:18.86344:15.513717:03.94462:05.010
 7th153James BRADFORD San Diego, CA4:27.99084:05.51354:30.01364:06.681517:10.19772:11.263
 8th178Mark MESSENGER Lakeside, CASDMBA4:25.03474:08.33074:35.07884:16.120817:24.56282:25.628
 9th179Damon OSBORNE San Diego, CA4:58.27994:34.53395:04.31895:04.094919:41.22494:42.290

60+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st348Dennis FOSTER Murrieta, CAJAXS BICYCLES3:53.43013:57.09914:15.09514:04.963116:10.5871-
emoji_events2nd327Bobby BONDURANT Big Bear City, CATruckerCo Posse4:48.11544:32.38135:00.07825:01.746319:22.32023:11.733
emoji_events3rd114Derek SCALLET San Marcos, CA4:44.59336:45.98045:30.75734:44.093221:45.42335:34.836
 112Damon CLAYTON Pinon Hill, CAnon4:34.05124:27.59827:03.7294DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st117Tanya PINO Idyllwild, CATASCO TEAM HIGHER GROUNDS COFFEE SHOP4:07.32514:01.17114:14.27514:01.657116:24.4281-
emoji_events2nd143Chrissy BOYER Encinitas, CA4:09.30424:02.85324:25.45224:09.322216:46.931222.503s
emoji_events3rd362Amy RAMBACHER Mission Viejo, CAThe Path Bike Shop6:30.27434:35.49534:50.51534:40.940320:37.22434:12.796
 321Xylena HOPPEN Lake Forest, CADNF

Expert: 18+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st245Denise HENDERSON Valley Center, CATREK BICYCLE SUPERSTORE4:32.34724:07.41314:21.38714:13.241117:14.3881-
emoji_events2nd251Robyn BLACKFELNER San Diego, CA4:20.30114:19.61324:23.45924:13.852217:17.22522.837s
emoji_events3rd145Claire TIMMERMANS Santa Ana, CA4:46.71954:25.22944:37.05734:32.196418:21.20131:06.813
 4th144Sarah NORTHWAY San Diego, CASD TREK GIRLS4:41.45044:22.26234:48.09354:31.698318:23.50341:09.115
 5th262Samantha SPRINGER Laguna Niguel, CA4:40.52134:42.58464:45.62344:48.747618:57.47551:43.087
 6th111Julie MCDOUGAL Tustin, CATwo Wheels One Planet5:20.20764:27.78055:03.36664:35.885519:27.23862:12.850

Sport women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st361Claire FIENE Temecula, CA5:01.76214:24.11015:07.11024:38.034319:11.0161-
emoji_events2nd306Dorothy VOELKER Thousand Oaks, CA5:18.33434:32.82934:56.01114:26.696119:13.87022.854s
emoji_events3rd102Kelsey ENT Big Bear Lake, CABIG BEAR MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM5:21.86144:33.13645:10.45334:48.506419:53.956342.940s
 4th346Nicole PLANT Newport Beach, CATwo Wheels One Planet5:11.58324:32.06527:10.06444:37.658221:31.37042:20.354

Beginner women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st290Gracie LUTCAVISH Crestline, CA6:03.12214:55.35516:20.12415:25.329122:43.9301-
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us