0Basket

2020 SoCal Enduro round 5 at Big Bear Lake, CA

Results (196)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://results.rmraces.live/Team-Big-Bear/events/2020/so-cal-enduro-5-big-bear-…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st453Erik SZAYNA Los Angeles, CA5:33.84713:08.07815:57.800314:39.7251-
2nd613Aiden CHAPIN Valencia, CATREK-FASTHOUSE5:35.58923:11.41265:56.006114:43.00723.282s
3rd651Spencer RATHKAMP Oceanside, CA5:45.05743:08.59925:56.403214:50.059310.334s
4th637Nikolas NESTOROFF Fallbrook, CAKHS Bicycles Inc5:47.15053:09.01936:00.502414:56.671416.946s
5th646Tyler WEYMAN Newbury Park, CAGiant Factory Off Road Team5:40.63233:09.80246:10.718515:01.152521.427s
6th585Zander HOPPEN Lake Forest, CAINCYCLE5:50.52163:15.56876:11.793615:17.882638.157s
7th584Trevor MEJIA West Hills, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM5:55.89283:18.533106:21.332815:35.757756.032s
8th600Owen DAVIS San Marcos, CA6:02.705103:17.13886:16.305715:36.148856.423s
9th2Cade CALONDER Temecula, CA5:55.39473:18.43396:22.355915:36.182956.457s
10th543Kaj WROBEL Mesa, AZVK BIKES6:02.23393:22.664116:29.2751015:54.172101:14.447
11th556James STACKER Peoria, AZEXHALE BIKES RACING6:25.780123:28.597126:39.7471116:34.124111:54.399
12th4Kyle DOYLE San Diego, CABETTER BUZZ RACING6:24.114113:32.807136:58.1991216:55.120122:15.395
13th620Parker ARNOLD Valencia, CA7:47.853133:10.489510:36.4771321:34.819136:55.094
639Steven CISAR Mammoth Lakes, CA12:06.54814DNF

Vet Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st498Mike SLEETER Menifee, CA5:54.91313:17.44016:24.833115:37.1861-
2nd130Justin FIERRO San Marcos, CA6:02.85323:20.73726:25.478215:49.068211.882s
3rd241Mike DIORIO Winchester, CA6:09.56533:23.02536:29.905316:02.495325.309s

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st125Skylar ARCIDIACONO Carlsbad, CA5:41.19713:09.57516:06.422114:57.1941-
2nd645Gavyn SCRANTON Encinitas, CABETTER BUZZ6:03.04223:11.65626:18.711215:33.409236.215s
3rd136Colter LEE Carlsbad, CADeity / SPECIAL BLEND6:04.39433:19.75936:28.986415:53.139355.945s
4th558Jerome BUSQUIN Phoenix, AZBASIS PHOENIX6:05.61343:22.22246:26.572315:54.407457.213s
5th309Johnny EASON Sedona, AZAcerbis Usa / EXPLORERS CLUB / Honey Stinger / Intense / Leatt / PAYBACK / Podium / Smanie Saddles6:13.99653:25.89496:33.477516:13.36751:16.173
6th597Gonzalo BARROILHET Phoenix, AZThe Velo6:22.70783:24.91476:33.756616:21.37761:24.183
7th644Cameron SHIRLEY Camarillo, CACENTRAL COAST VELO6:17.13873:25.39186:44.5381016:27.06771:29.873
8th632Jerrad COOPER Flagstaff, AZFlag Bike Rev6:24.19393:27.614116:39.029816:30.83681:33.642
9th495Haitham BELL Newport Beach, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM6:27.187123:27.253106:38.147716:32.58791:35.393
10th415Enrique DE LA VEGA Rch Cucamonga, CAESI grips6:25.635103:24.36656:44.371916:34.372101:37.178
11th630Cole MALINOWSKI Martinez, CASENDERS RACING6:14.24263:36.078146:55.5391316:45.859111:48.665
12th586Colby LANDIN Scottsdale, AZ6:26.539113:24.45966:58.2211416:49.219121:52.025
13th581Matthew WOODWARD San Clemente, CARNR FACTORY RACING6:28.191133:32.366126:49.3271116:49.884131:52.690
14th128Liam DONOHUE Fallbrook, CA6:29.072143:33.771136:53.8251216:56.668141:59.474

Expert: U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st655Brandon THEDE San Juan Capistrano, CABAGHOUSE6:03.95813:19.49216:20.922115:44.3721-
2nd548Ryder COOK Henderson, NV6:04.01623:19.55426:26.751215:50.32125.949s
3rd106Marco VEGA Canyon Cntry, CA6:07.53433:20.19836:32.221315:59.953315.581s
4th298Josh LOMBARDI Carlsbad, CATASCO Race Team6:09.07743:24.22556:34.680416:07.982423.610s
5th428James BEAUCHAMP Carlsbad, CA6:13.09863:26.92076:35.120516:15.138530.766s
6th648Dane GREY La Canada, CAIMPERIUM COACHING6:17.32883:27.70296:36.221616:21.251636.879s
7th105Clayton LUTCAVISH Crestline, CA6:16.06673:25.06766:41.290816:22.423738.051s
8th608Luke LOOMIS Yucaipa, CA6:20.98593:29.417106:40.971716:31.373847.001s
9th316Dayton CALONDER CA6:30.250103:20.44646:42.891916:33.587949.215s
10th640Jakob PARSONS Mountain Ctr, CA6:41.112123:27.29686:54.4181117:02.826101:18.454
11th477Dillon WALKER Temecula, CA6:34.499113:30.202117:00.6811217:05.382111:21.010
12th652Dylan BRACCI San Dimas, CA6:52.382133:30.695126:44.2291017:07.306121:22.934
13th529Nick GERARD Laguna Hills, CA6:09.33053:35.369137:49.9811317:34.680131:50.308

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st521Michel BALDIN Sn Luis Obisp, CA6:21.44123:21.83416:39.368116:22.6431-
2nd523Erik SPECK Alpine, CATeam DB6:17.64013:36.25386:53.305416:47.198224.555s
3rd622Diego ESPINOZA Costa Mesa, CA6:30.05543:31.99546:47.849216:49.899327.256s
4th469Dustin DAUGHERTY Riverside, CA6:38.88083:28.71326:49.444316:57.037434.394s
5th633Wes OSTMAN Costa Mesa, CA6:28.64233:30.89836:59.758716:59.298536.655s
6th592Cyrus CHRISTENSEN Fresno, CA6:34.84053:33.29067:02.201817:10.331647.688s
7th500Anthony MALADRA Costa Mesa, CA6:43.79993:32.82156:59.572617:16.192753.549s
8th365Mike BAROSKO Nuevo, CABike Fettish6:44.027103:38.035106:57.789517:19.851857.208s
9th603Chris THOMPSON Phelan, CADRK MTB6:46.486123:34.40677:02.6881017:23.58091:00.937
10th542Michael SMITH (CA) San Tan Vly, AZ6:45.464113:36.59597:06.4931117:28.552101:05.909
11th580Boyan STOYCHEV La Jolla, CA6:52.765143:39.740127:02.660917:35.165111:12.522
12th555Josh PERRILL Las Vegas, NV6:53.532153:39.225117:11.2761217:44.033121:21.390
13th619Scott DICKSON Santa Clarita, CAUniversal Cycles6:38.63473:44.212147:26.9581617:49.804131:27.161
14th553Brandon OLSON (30+) Laguna Hills, CA6:48.751133:47.483167:18.9951317:55.229141:32.586
15th621Nick DUFFY Menifee, CAMenifee Bicycles6:58.182163:43.090137:24.0141418:05.286151:42.643
16th626Riley CARPENTER Yucca Valley, CAORB WHEELS7:00.145173:47.907177:29.6651718:17.717161:55.074
17th606Jesse VILLA Peoria, AZExhale Bikes7:09.486193:51.073197:26.4331518:26.992172:04.349
18th565Landon GUILBEAU Monrovia, CA7:01.848183:53.112207:38.6951918:33.655182:11.012
19th641Cheyne MCKEEVER Long Beach, CA7:22.310213:47.362157:34.4521818:44.124192:21.481
20th541Chris KERR Aliso Viejo, CA7:09.609203:48.108187:52.0122018:49.729202:27.086
21st617Shawn CALLAHAN Hesperia, CADRK MTB7:24.604224:00.807217:57.3022119:22.713213:00.070
22nd568Aaron SCARLATA Murrieta, CA7:36.179234:10.076238:06.8922219:53.147223:30.504
23rd576Sean CONNOLLY San Diego, CA7:37.508244:04.024228:54.3822320:35.914234:13.271
625Blake CARPENTER Yucca Valley, CA6:37.9096DNF

U13 boys  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st508Kyler DOAN Carlsbad, CA7:10.93013:49.28437:19.725118:19.9391-
2nd577Miles THOMPSON (west) Claremont, CA7:12.94623:50.41247:36.002218:39.360219.421s
3rd598Trent ELLERMAN Chula Vista, CANICA SOUTH BAY COMPOSITE7:18.42733:48.08627:39.970318:46.483326.544s
4th66Connor KNIPSCHEER Yucaipa, CA7:22.52143:54.53257:45.303419:02.356442.417s
5th572Wyatt KUNOTH Carlsbad, CA7:36.59863:56.64167:49.058519:22.29751:02.358
6th634Gage GRAESSER Temecula, CABike Fettish7:35.97253:56.89677:53.858619:26.72661:06.787
7th376Kai BURLESON Temecula, CA7:44.47983:46.77917:59.372719:30.63071:10.691
8th532Tyler PHILLIPS Needles, CA7:39.86174:00.85998:03.933819:44.65381:24.714
9th595Caiden FENSTERMAKER Apple Valley, CA8:00.869103:57.98888:17.733920:16.59091:56.651
10th476Colton WALKER Temecula, CA8:59.897114:24.607118:54.1861022:18.690103:58.751
11th566Michael KNAPP La Quinta, CAChains Required7:56.80694:10.3971011:07.4661223:14.669114:54.730
12th653Caius COURTNEY Big Bear City, CA9:30.049124:56.0381210:58.3751125:24.462127:04.523
13th623Landen STEVENSON Yucaipa, CA10:54.390135:41.9111311:56.3501328:32.6511310:12.712

Beginner men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st635Troy BERRIER Santee, CA6:32.34113:35.65716:58.554117:06.5521-
2nd46Marco OLIVEIRA Laguna Beach, CATEAM DOCENT BREWING6:58.56923:44.69927:20.195218:03.463256.911s
3rd447Josh DONAHUE Big Bear City, CA7:05.61743:45.09137:24.265318:14.97331:08.421
4th43Jesse MEYERS San Diego, CA7:19.81263:49.62747:26.016418:35.45541:28.903
5th591Nathan FRANKLIN San Diego, CA6:58.76534:01.59967:49.284518:49.64851:43.096
6th587Mathew PETERSON Capistrano Beach, CA7:21.53274:05.39487:51.547619:18.47362:11.921
7th575Aydan ARMELLINI Twin Peaks, CA7:29.90984:03.07977:53.943719:26.93172:20.379
8th610William PATTON Temecula, CATEMECULA VALLEY7:18.53854:01.03958:36.8121219:56.38982:49.837
9th478Michael BAKER Torrance, CA7:43.53894:05.77198:26.1751120:15.48493:08.932
10th544Jose DE CASTRO San Diego, CA7:48.800104:13.146118:15.980820:17.926103:11.374
11th611Patrick BEEMER Newport Beach, CA8:32.332124:08.550108:23.1251021:04.007113:57.455
12th636Pedro RONANCIO Desert Hot Springs, C8:49.400134:37.181128:23.038921:49.619124:43.067
13th612Austin HOSLER Irvine, CA8:29.432114:42.600139:38.1321322:50.164135:43.612
366Hector MARTINEZ Murrita, CABike Fettish10:26.83014DNF

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st614Justin JEROME Huntington Beach, CAJEROME CYCLES7:49.61014:01.36318:30.688120:21.6611-
2nd647Jonathan GARCIA Whittier, CA8:51.72224:32.76429:30.965222:55.45122:33.790
3rd121Larry RUSSELL Chula Vista, CA12:04.39536:25.200313:59.187332:28.782312:07.121

13-14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st638Von HEATER Murrieta, CAAlans Bike Shop6:17.59813:26.59716:37.682116:21.8771-
2nd456Talon LEWIS Claremont, CA6:42.64523:35.53437:00.849317:19.028257.151s
3rd607Talan VAN VALKENBURG Coarsegold, CA6:49.79343:31.55527:08.326417:29.67431:07.797
4th524Kase VAN DEN BERG Upland, CA6:46.05133:49.30886:59.600217:34.95941:13.082
5th546Joseph PERLONGO Aliso Viejo, CADIRTBAG7:00.78563:45.01457:17.621518:03.42051:41.543
6th463Shane GANTER Yucaipa, CADon's Bikes7:00.29653:49.95297:17.708618:07.95661:46.079
7th582Dillon DASKEVICH Terrell Hills, TXWILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY7:02.70173:47.89177:21.089718:11.68171:49.804
8th513Tyler WISE San Diego, CA7:20.358113:46.62267:35.461818:42.44182:20.564
9th594Gregory FENSTERMAKER Apple Valley, CA7:12.09783:44.89547:46.4231218:43.41592:21.538
10th552Ezra STEVENSON Bakersfield, CAGrizzly Cycles7:22.330123:50.393107:37.702918:50.425102:28.548
11th74Gabe LEUTE San Diego, CA7:15.60293:58.549157:46.5361319:00.687112:38.810
12th547Deagan MADDEN Laguna Niguel, CA7:19.513103:54.308127:55.7881519:09.609122:47.732
13th68Kade STOLTZ Lake Elsinore, CANICA / PNG / Rad Racing7:34.423163:55.225137:42.4801019:12.128132:50.251
14th562Dyson SMITH Brawley, CA7:25.809143:57.309147:54.6331419:17.751142:55.874
15th588Ronnie HAMMER Skyforest, CA7:31.479153:51.536118:08.2381619:31.253153:09.376
16th550Troy GEHRING Menifee, CA7:46.267184:06.442177:46.3341119:39.043163:17.166
17th583Connor PATTON Temecula, CATEMECULA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL7:23.256134:03.100168:20.6301719:46.986173:25.109
18th629Marco GEORGIAN Pasadena, CA7:42.102174:13.929208:23.9081820:19.939183:58.062
19th557William BURNS Riverside, CA7:54.156194:17.160218:26.3751920:37.691194:15.814
20th559Trent HAMILTON Indio, CA8:06.785204:12.027198:35.7782020:54.590204:32.713
21st483Brayden HINTZ Long Beach, CA8:26.151214:08.489188:46.1342121:20.774214:58.897
22nd571Grady KUNOTH Carlsbad, CA8:29.380224:24.985229:16.8362222:11.201225:49.324
23rd563Maxximus CASTRO Brawley, CA10:22.413235:41.1512313:23.6442329:27.2082313:05.331

15-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st485Jonas WOODRUFF Redlands, CACyclery USA6:10.55713:22.54816:38.216116:11.3211-
2nd452Jenner HUTSON Bakersfield, CAGRIZZLY CYCLES ADVENTURE TEAM6:20.54023:32.40756:42.843316:35.790224.469s
3rd87Garrett HUTH Orange, CAEL MODENA MTB CLUB6:26.90633:29.42536:40.419216:36.750325.429s
4th408Blair PIKE Upland, CACLAREMONT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM6:39.334103:33.17666:53.142417:05.652454.331s
5th84Ryan GREER Valencia, CA6:31.93853:36.902117:00.408817:09.248557.927s
6th567Cameron VOLLARO Claremont, CA6:38.75793:31.46646:59.494717:09.717658.396s
7th93Kade MCPHETRIDGE O Neals, CANa6:31.43343:33.56677:04.8891017:09.888758.567s
8th313Porter COMSTOCK Los Angeles, CA6:40.033113:35.714106:55.501517:11.248859.927s
9th564Aaron GRAMKE Castle Rock, COAvout Racing6:41.079123:38.677146:58.413617:18.16991:06.848
10th534Reid HUELSENBECK San Diego, CA6:53.588173:37.910137:01.682917:33.180101:21.859
11th491Seth BENSON Wildomar, CA6:45.205143:37.833127:12.8401317:35.878111:24.557
12th536Luke KNIPSCHEER Temecula, CA6:52.986163:34.14687:13.7031417:40.835121:29.514
13th512Jack WISE San Diego, CA6:49.426153:43.062167:12.4851217:44.973131:33.652
14th496William TENNANT Harbor City, CA6:57.280183:39.512157:13.9731517:50.765141:39.444
15th649Samuel PARKS La Canada Flt, CAIMPERIUM / LCHS6:44.605133:43.921177:24.4251617:52.951151:41.630
16th579Logan KERR Aliso Viejo, CA7:07.030193:48.161187:35.9801718:31.171162:19.850
17th442Caden JAMES Tucson, AZZONAZOOMS RACING7:17.186203:51.531217:41.4431918:50.160172:38.839
18th643Andrew BITTMAN Murrieta, CASO CAL DIRT - VISTA MURRIETA MOUNTAIN BIKE7:23.979243:51.369207:37.7631818:53.111182:41.790
19th99Anthony RODRIGUEZ (u18) Murrieta, CAFAST BOYZ6:32.97973:34.27199:13.0472619:20.297193:08.976
20th561Tyler SYLVIA Corona, CANICA7:23.576234:02.335267:56.0482219:21.959203:10.638
21st305Dakota GLAZE Oak Glen, CA7:34.672263:57.805247:49.7132019:22.190213:10.869
22nd91Andrew KREIZINGER Indio, CACOACHELLA VALLEY ROADRUNNERS8:32.739283:50.691197:05.0451119:28.475223:17.154
23rd434Austin HINTZ Santa Clarita, CA7:32.347254:02.316257:54.4742119:29.137233:17.816
24th602Owen HINZ Murrieta, CA7:21.870223:57.297228:17.0292319:36.196243:24.875
25th650Brian GARCIA Foothill Rnch, CAPATS 6057:18.573213:57.577238:25.4662419:41.616253:30.295
26th596Owen HOBSON Yucaipa, CARICO8:02.766274:24.426278:38.9232521:06.115264:54.794
27th487Ryder PITTMAN La Crescenta, CAVelo Pasadena6:38.75483:28.308214:21.4682824:28.530278:17.209
28th569Bryan SIBBETT Riverside, CA10:51.940305:59.5082912:15.2772729:06.7252812:55.404
549Dean BOWMAN Los Angeles, CA8:49.068294:32.60028DNF
82Adam EMTER Foothill Rnch, CA6:32.14566:40.75230DNF
605Dash SWINFARD Riverside, CAIMPERIUMDNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st151Jake OSWALD Alpine, CAJAKE OSWALD5:56.75113:19.16316:22.260115:38.1741-
2nd479Alan GABRIELSON El Cajon, CAMe6:19.22823:21.45126:40.015216:20.694242.520s
3rd609Sean BORKENHAGEN Huntington Beach, CAMORGAN RACING6:19.61433:27.92736:42.864316:30.405352.231s
4th618David ANDREIKO Alta Loma, CA6:25.41353:29.87946:43.895516:39.18741:01.013
5th530Nick WALKER Temecula, CA6:24.89543:30.91156:43.527416:39.33351:01.159
6th545Derek MELBERG Rancho Santa Margarita, CA6:36.07263:43.56967:23.881617:43.52262:05.348
7th551Christopher HENTZ Glendale, AZ6:52.19373:49.52577:25.289718:07.00772:28.833

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st441Dave DIGERONIMO Oceanside, CA6:07.52313:22.46626:34.247216:04.2361-
2nd624Jon CALLICOTT San Diego, CA6:14.24423:23.30736:33.583116:11.13426.898s
3rd154Jon-Erik BURLESON Temecula, CA6:17.50633:21.33316:39.814316:18.653314.417s
4th482Josh STAGGS Oak Hills, CA6:31.47143:28.53546:58.847416:58.853454.617s
5th168Craig ROOD Carlsbad, CA6:35.91353:34.05067:00.575517:10.53851:06.302
6th570Kurt KUNOTH Carlsbad, CA6:41.34663:37.33177:06.313617:24.99061:20.754
7th499Ian GROSS La Verne, CA6:48.28473:46.773127:18.306717:53.36371:49.127
8th642Mike LAFFERTY Dorothy, NJ7:03.08593:39.66087:22.435818:05.18082:00.944
9th574Brian MORGAN Menifee, CASRC6:53.63183:43.805107:29.5411218:06.97792:02.741
10th493Robert WIRTHLIN Los Angeles, CA7:04.107103:43.68897:26.4521018:14.247102:10.011
11th627James EDWARDS Yucca Valley, CAORB WHEELS RIDERSUPCREW7:05.390113:34.00857:35.6911318:15.089112:10.853
12th157Robert FEHSE Winchester, CAIVMTB7:10.286123:45.577117:26.6321118:22.495122:18.259
13th628Brett MEYER Yucca Valley, CAORB WHEELS RIDERSUPCREW7:23.636133:56.397158:00.3691419:20.402133:16.166
14th170Zeke SNIDER Encinitas, CAZodiac Racing9:06.585153:47.317137:22.466920:16.368144:12.132
15th519Matthew HAUK Anaheim, CA7:28.317143:48.6721410:48.3381522:05.327156:01.091
526Steve CUELLAR Valencia, CASTONEHAUSDNF

50-59 men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st604Derric SWINFARD Riverside, CAMONSTER MEDIA RACING6:14.07413:24.00416:41.786116:19.8641-
2nd615Michael DARNLEY Temecula, CA6:56.40723:45.84347:24.318218:06.56821:46.704
3rd506Vahe AIVAZIAN Woodland Hls, CA7:12.29543:44.55327:38.335318:35.18332:15.319
4th573Rick LUNDIN Canyon Cntry, CA7:18.44353:49.81857:39.358418:47.61942:27.755
5th433Dennis ROMERO Palmdale, CA7:09.76533:44.79138:15.284519:09.84052:49.976
6th179Damon OSBORNE San Diego, CACARD IN THE SPOKES RACING8:51.36164:40.99469:58.676623:31.03167:11.167
432Tandemonium DEVLIN Big Bear City, CADNF

60+ men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st348Dennis FOSTER Murrieta, CA6:46.98313:39.91617:09.366117:36.2651-
2nd654Paul THEDE San Juan Capo, CARACE TECH7:19.57023:47.61727:38.919218:46.10621:09.841
3rd327Bobby BONDURANT Big Bear City, CA7:57.01333:58.80738:18.791320:14.61132:38.346

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st560Heidi KANAYAN Rimforest, CAMTBEXPERINCE7:20.91833:38.16917:30.362118:29.4491-
2nd380Brayden JAMES Tucson, AZZONAZOOMS RACING7:11.93823:48.62027:32.680218:33.23823.789s
539Lauren LOPEZ Mission Viejo, CADNA Cycling / Rouleur Devo7:04.68119:11.8563DNF

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st578Marie WIRSING San Diego, CASAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB7:32.02724:03.85627:47.939119:23.8221-
2nd616Dylan DARNLEY Temecula, CA7:31.93014:00.86718:06.948219:39.745215.923s

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st554Taryn WEDDLE San Juan Capo, CADOCENT BREWERY7:06.15714:00.80217:43.963118:50.9221-
2nd102Kelsey ENT Big Bear Lake, CABIG BEAR MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM7:42.73324:05.03228:08.143219:55.90821:04.986
3rd590Holly SHELTON Big Bear City, CATruckerCo8:49.02834:16.82139:27.512322:33.36133:42.439

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st486Jen DONAHUE Big Bear, CA8:46.23624:29.12729:38.050122:53.4131-
2nd290Gracie LUTCAVISH Crestline, CA8:22.91514:21.797110:49.855323:34.567241.154s
3rd589Sarah SHEPHERD Yuma, AZ9:29.38035:00.71539:49.120224:19.21531:25.802
Chat with us