shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Spanish DH National Champs '20 at Otivar

view_listResults (132)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://andaluciaciclismo.com/index.php/smartweb/inscripciones/mostrar_categorias…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO PADRONES, C.C.2:37.581-
emoji_events2nd1Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA BETIBEHERA C.D.C.2:47.1629.58s
emoji_events3rd7Carlos HARO CANO SEVEN BIKES, C.D.2:47.88310.30s
 4th5Ivan OULEGO MORENO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB2:51.65414.07s
 5th6Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ MAIS DH2:51.95514.37s
 6th12Rafael Luis BASCON CESAR SEVEN BIKES, C.D.2:52.17614.59s
 7th4Luis ZARCO JIMENEZ BIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA, C.D.2:52.90715.32s
 8th19Pasqual CANALS FLIX ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB2:55.54817.96s
 9th16Domingo RUIZ HIDALGO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS2:59.15921.57s
 10th10Narayan GONZALEZ GARCIA BICISTAR2:59.611022.03s
 11th11Guillermo CAÑAS PAJARES MAIS DH3:00.871123.29s
 12th9Daniel RUIZ GUTIERREZ PISUERGA, C.D.C.3:07.201229.62s
 13th26Pol ROMERO PERICH ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:09.601332.02s
 14th15Rafael LOZANO RUBIA MOB HQ, C.D.3:13.461435.88s
 15th22Salvador Jesus COZAR PEREZ SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.3:13.931536.35s
 16th14Jon DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO MAIS DH3:15.071637.49s
 17th21Aday MEDINA ELIAS 7PIÑONES3:15.111737.53s
 18th28Victor Manuel ARJONA AGUILERA BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL3:16.201838.62s
 19th31Jose Mario GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.3:27.601950.02s
 20th3Jordi SIMO CERVERA TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C.3:47.61201:10.03
 21st25Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA MOB HQ, C.D.3:57.87211:20.29
 22nd23Francisco Juan TORRES ESCAMILLA ENDUROBIKE ALMERIA, C.D.4:04.61221:27.03
 23rd17Jose Francisco RUEDA GALINDO ENDUROBIKE ALMERIA, C.D.4:08.74231:31.16
 24th20Javier SUAREZ SANTANA 7PIÑONES4:14.58241:37.00
 25th18Manuel BORRAS BUSTAMANTE Independiente4:36.87251:59.29
 26th8Daniel ANADÓN JAUME THE GAMBERS C.C.5:34.92262:57.34

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st114Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO Independiente2:59.441-
emoji_events2nd101Pau OLM BURNAT BELLVER CLUB CICLISTA3:06.0226.58s
emoji_events3rd103Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL PLANET MTB C.D.E.3:06.3436.90s
 4th106Hugo GARCIA HERNANDEZ RMR C.D.E.3:07.3347.89s
 5th104Adriel PONS POLO PRADES,CLUB ESPORTIU BTT3:10.85511.41s
 6th113Andre MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ AVANZA-O PORRIÑO3:18.67619.23s
 7th107Roi JORGE VAZQUEZ CICLOSQUINTENA, C.3:19.74720.30s
 8th105Juan GUILLAMON FABREGAT GRUP DOS RODES, CC3:23.31823.87s
 9th108Himar RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE3:33.91934.47s
 10th109Mario VALSERO MANCHADO BIKE RACING VALLISOLETANO, C.D3:35.381035.94s
 11th111Javier GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ BIKE RACING VALLISOLETANO, C.D3:40.711141.27s
 12th117Carlos BOETA BALDWIN SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.3:49.501250.06s
 13th110Nestor SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ AFILADOR C.D.4:13.77131:14.33
 14th116Matias GARCIA ALVAREZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D.4:28.48141:29.04
 15th102Oxel MINGUEZ ZANGITU BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA-LANA5:31.59152:32.15

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st71Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA2:43.461-
emoji_events2nd70Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB2:50.2126.75s
emoji_events3rd72Rodrigo GAMARRA VALENCIANO VELOBUR, C.D.2:54.06310.60s
 4th75Yelco ROMERO BOULANDIER MAIS DH2:58.04414.58s
 5th81Mario RUIZ JIMENEZ King Cicle, C.D.2:58.93515.47s
 6th76Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:05.90622.44s
 7th78Antonio ROYO BLESA LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL3:07.31723.85s
 8th77Carlos JURADO TARKANYI Independiente3:09.48826.02s
 9th79Jonay LIMA DOMINGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE3:11.43927.97s
 10th74Pau JORBA PRATS ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:11.911028.45s
 11th84Daniel FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ3:33.501150.04s
 12th85Luis Niceas MARTINEZ DIEZ PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C.3:34.051250.59s
 13th83Edrian Javier ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE3:35.861352.40s
 14th86Mario MORENO QUERO SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.4:10.53141:27.07

19-22 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st43Orion KIRCHMAYER LOPEZ MOB HQ, C.D.2:47.471-
emoji_events2nd44Marc JOVER GONGORA CULTBIKES, CC2:47.7320.26s
emoji_events3rd40Ignasi JORBA PRATS ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB2:49.0231.55s
 4th45Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA X BIKES, C.C.2:50.8343.36s
 5th56Joan ARACIL Independiente2:52.6955.22s
 6th46Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA X BIKES, C.C.2:52.7565.28s
 7th42Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA2:54.9177.44s
 8th50Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA Corbelo, C.C.2:57.0389.56s
 9th49Ignacio VALVERDE GOMEZ CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC2:58.32910.85s
 10th47Xavier ANDREU BURGUERA THE GAMBERS C.C.2:58.921011.45s
 11th52Alejandro PAZ MIRAMONTES BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C.3:00.351112.88s
 12th57Miguel MORENO ALONSO Independiente3:01.861214.39s
 13th51Salvador MARCUS JIMENEZ VICENC REYNES C.C.3:02.731315.26s
 14th54Jose MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE3:03.091415.62s
 15th58Francisco Rosendo VILCHES RAMIREZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D.3:06.681519.21s
 16th55Samuel OBRADO GARCIA EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA3:09.671622.20s
 17th53Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ ALABARCE SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.3:15.411727.94s
 18th41Edgar PEYRA DELIC PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:25.031837.56s
 19th61Jose HERMIDA ESTEVEZ COMPOSTELANO, C.C.4:23.40191:35.93

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st140Jordi BAGO MORE Rumblebikes Club Ciclista2:58.601-
emoji_events2nd141Ivan BLANCO FERNANDEZ MAIS DH3:06.5827.98s
emoji_events3rd142Manel ARASA MARTI STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA3:08.4839.88s
 4th143Ivan MEAZA CORCUERA MIRANDA BIKER, C.D.F.3:11.76413.16s
 5th152Antonio FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Independiente3:16.11517.51s
 6th150Nicolas MORENO GARCIA Dirtybike, C.D.3:17.29618.69s
 7th145Francisco Jose SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Dirtybike, C.D.3:31.02732.42s
 8th144Rafael Jesus CRIADO RAMOS Independiente3:38.61840.01s
 9th151Daniel NAVARRO CARREÑO ENDUROBIKE ALMERIA, C.D.3:44.80946.20s
 10th157Francisco Yeray BETANCOR RAMOS 7PIÑONES3:45.131046.53s
 11th155Antonio SERRANO BERNI CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.3:45.141146.54s
 12th146David RUIZ DEL POZO LUJÁN Independiente3:45.751247.15s
 13th148Miguel Angel RAMOS MARTINEZ ENDUROBIKE ALMERIA, C.D.3:54.151355.55s
 14th149Daniel RUIZ CORTES Independiente4:07.79141:09.19
 15th153Arturo CERVANTES GORRIZ VALL D´UXO, UC4:23.72151:25.12

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st97Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:37.061-
emoji_events2nd98Uxia ALVAREZ BLANCO Coruxo C.C.3:47.44210.38s
emoji_events3rd99Mireia PI MADRENAS LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C.3:50.14313.08s
 4th87Lara SAUMELL ROVIRA Independiente4:10.07433.01s

19-22 women

1 competitor found

Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us