The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Bliss / Cube / CUBE Global Squad Protected by / Fox / Schwalbe | 2:20.6121 | 2:21.6011 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team / MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:31.23110 | 2:24.7552 | 3.154s | ||
3rd | 6 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | DT Swiss / Pivot / PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM / SR Suntour | 2:26.9013 | 2:26.3853 | 4.784s | ||
4th | 5 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing / Hero Bikes / Schornsteinfeger | 2:27.9456 | 2:27.2324 | 5.631s | ||
5th | 57 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Bikepark Tod / O'Neal / Reverse | 2:27.8625 | 2:27.2645 | 5.663s | ||
6th | 2 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / TEAM Racing DUDES / YT Industries | 2:26.4142 | 2:27.9346 | 6.333s | ||
7th | 7 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Maxxis / MAXXIS LEMONSHOX | 2:28.1697 | 2:28.1327 | 6.531s | ||
8th | 16 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | 1990 | Chromag / Leatt / RSG Olympiapark / Scott Sports | DNF | 2:28.1778 | 6.576s | ||
9th | 14 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | 10006796246 | 1989 | ILRC / Rad Art / Thirty7even | 2:29.7418 | 2:29.0059 | 7.404s | ||
10th | 8 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | 2cycles / Bikepark Todtnau | 2:34.10415 | 2:29.42010 | 7.819s | ||
11th | 13 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | DH Talent Team / sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires | 2:32.76512 | 2:29.68011 | 8.079s | ||
12th | 12 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | 4 East Racing / Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Jenbi / SG Callenberg | 2:43.98848 | 2:29.74412 | 8.143s | ||
13th | 9 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team / Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 2:32.84813 | 2:29.98113 | 8.380s | ||
14th | 56 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | 1994 | Canyon Bikes / MTB-Raceshop | 2:30.2929 | 2:30.06714 | 8.466s | ||
15th | 15 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 2:35.05118 | 2:30.18415 | 8.583s | |||
16th | 11 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | 4 East Racing / B2BA / ERTS / JenBike / Rene Schm / RSV Eisenach | 2:26.9214 | 2:30.19416 | 8.593s | ||
17th | 35 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Cosmic Sports / Flatout / Magura Santa Cruz / Maxxis | DNF | 2:30.40617 | 8.805s | ||
18th | 28 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com / SC Bad / Schwalbe | 2:36.08821 | 2:31.54318 | 9.942s | ||
19th | 32 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / Giant Germany Offroad Team / iXS / Maxxis | 2:36.85725 | 2:32.78019 | 11.179s | ||
20th | 40 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:39.13533 | 2:32.78220 | 11.181s | ||
21st | 60 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | Fahrrad Klinik / GripGrap | 2:40.61740 | 2:33.05921 | 11.458s | ||
22nd | 27 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing / Magura / www.bikepark-shop.de | 2:39.31634 | 2:33.94122 | 12.340s | ||
23rd | 26 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | Bikecafe Messingschlager / KMC Chains / Race Face / Scott / SRAM | 2:36.21422 | 2:34.24823 | 12.647s | ||
24th | 4 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing / bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / O'Neal | 2:31.50711 | 2:35.14624 | 13.545s | ||
25th | 25 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Bike24 / BIKE24 Racing Squad / easy-frame / Ergon / POC | 2:36.50223 | 2:35.25825 | 13.657s | ||
26th | 45 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Schwobaracing Sc Korb | 2:36.60324 | 2:35.26126 | 13.660s | ||
27th | 29 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | BSS Devo Team / Hayes / Ortema / Pivot | 2:45.98852 | 2:35.36927 | 13.768s | ||
28th | 58 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 10099848750 | 2001 | 2:38.54628 | 2:35.61128 | 14.010s | |||
29th | 20 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 10105063108 | 2001 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis | 2:40.10436 | 2:35.77029 | 14.169s | ||
30th | 38 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:38.75529 | 2:35.78230 | 14.181s | ||
31st | 33 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | hsb1846 / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:40.44739 | 2:36.01131 | 14.410s | ||
32nd | 17 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | brunox / CushCore / Gol / looking for one / O'Neal | 2:33.82014 | 2:36.66732 | 15.066s | ||
33rd | 55 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | 2:37.08226 | 2:37.17333 | 15.572s | |||
34th | 34 | Maximilian BENDER | 10006049548 | 1990 | Laufrad racingbikes / LaufradRacingBikes / SebaMed | 2:35.49319 | 2:37.37134 | 15.770s | ||
35th | 46 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | SGS MTB Team / Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:39.56535 | 2:37.89735 | 16.296s | ||
36th | 48 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | Herobikes / Team Herobikes | 2:40.29338 | 2:37.91836 | 16.317s | ||
37th | 43 | Elias MARTIN | 10099781254 | 2001 | Elektrotechnik Martin / RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 2:40.94841 | 2:38.47537 | 16.874s | ||
38th | 53 | Bela WALZ | 10107529837 | 2001 | 2:43.57147 | 2:38.47738 | 16.876s | |||
39th | 24 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Bike Performance Dresden | 2:41.02642 | 2:40.07039 | 18.469s | ||
40th | 42 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:35.92620 | 2:40.13340 | 18.532s | ||
41st | 30 | Tim SCHMIDT | 10108335442 | 1994 | Cube Store Zella-Mehlis / Cube StoreZella-Mehlis / SGS | 2:44.59950 | 2:40.39241 | 18.791s | ||
42nd | 50 | Leon WIRTH | 10101850687 | 1999 | Atlantic / Fahrstil Radladen / Yo-Trail Racing | 2:34.12916 | 2:41.48542 | 19.884s | ||
43rd | 47 | Oliver SONNTAG | 10084603077 | 1992 | Sundayrides / Sundayrides - Die Mountainbike | 2:38.93631 | 2:41.55643 | 19.955s | ||
44th | 36 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | Kettenwixe / MTB-Raceshop / Mtbraceshop-team | 2:38.90830 | 2:41.84144 | 20.240s | ||
45th | 21 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Bayern DML Team / Radlstall / Zimtstern | 3:15.60156 | 2:41.88245 | 20.281s | ||
46th | 31 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 10105178801 | 1998 | Brickyardmafia / DHM RookieRockets / Tunap-Sports | 2:43.13745 | 2:42.52946 | 20.928s | ||
47th | 19 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler / Ergon / Maxxis / RieselDesigns | 2:42.54144 | 2:44.38547 | 22.784s | ||
48th | 62 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 2:54.39754 | 2:45.25348 | 23.652s | ||
49th | 52 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte :-D / ZoneProfiRiders | 2:45.13951 | 2:45.78649 | 24.185s | ||
50th | 44 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | SC KORB / Schwobaracing | 2:41.91843 | 2:45.79950 | 24.198s | ||
51st | 22 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / Bayern DML Team / Maxxis / Radlstall | 2:39.07032 | 2:46.36351 | 24.762s | ||
52nd | 37 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Beatbudd / Männerbude / MJ Sport / Nordlichter MTB Racing | 2:38.27627 | 2:46.85152 | 25.250s | ||
53rd | 23 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINI / CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:51.56253 | 2:48.43653 | 26.835s | ||
54th | 59 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | LocoMotion Sports / Scott | 2:44.12249 | 2:51.71854 | 30.117s | ||
55th | 39 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 2:56.75355 | 3:29.53655 | 1:07.935 | ||
54 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2-Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 2:35.03217 | |||||
49 | Sören BIELERT | 10108147001 | 1992 | fos BCAA Drink / Racepark Schule / Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:40.23237 | |||||
61 | Matthias LAIER | 10106034320 | 1995 | liquid-life.de | 2:43.45446 |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 142 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / Schwalbe | 2:38.4192 | 2:34.1671 | - | ||
2nd | 126 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | BSS - Devo Team | 2:55.23316 | 2:34.3332 | 0.166s | ||
3rd | 140 | Elias HEIL | 10101844122 | 2004 | Wirth-Suspension / Yo-Trail Racing | 2:37.9871 | 2:36.8773 | 2.710s | ||
4th | 131 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 10107615218 | 2004 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:42.8685 | 2:40.2944 | 6.127s | ||
5th | 122 | Phil SEMMLER | 10108276131 | 2004 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:41.4994 | 2:40.9785 | 6.811s | ||
6th | 136 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | GTÜ Ing. / Maxxis / RC Victoria Neheim / SKS-Germany | 2:47.4059 | 2:41.1546 | 6.987s | ||
7th | 138 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 2005 | Kenda / Lezyne / Transition Bikes | 2:48.48311 | 2:41.8517 | 7.684s | ||
8th | 141 | Florent HEIDEMANN | 10100348504 | 2005 | Fahrrad Heidemann / Monz Fahrra | 2:43.7807 | 2:42.2258 | 8.058s | ||
9th | 134 | Niels GAUSS | 10090976280 | 2004 | brunox / Fox / Maxxis / rad club93 Winnenden | 2:49.56712 | 2:43.2779 | 9.110s | ||
10th | 139 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 10100424686 | 2004 | AmperRad / Trek / TREK AmperRad | 2:48.46110 | 2:44.24310 | 10.076s | ||
11th | 130 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | DH Talent Team | 2:41.0653 | 2:44.77211 | 10.605s | ||
12th | 133 | Luca KRELL | 10108335543 | 2005 | ILRC | 3:17.75018 | 2:46.20712 | 12.040s | ||
13th | 132 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:45.5228 | 2:48.36413 | 14.197s | ||
14th | 128 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | 2-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:54.27515 | 2:51.62214 | 17.455s | ||
15th | 135 | Jan VOGEL | 10092562232 | 2004 | Fahrradladen Ramstein / ION / RASW | 2:51.98913 | 2:52.57715 | 18.410s | ||
16th | 123 | Emil RATHGEB | 10107809117 | 2005 | BARBARIANS Mannheim | 2:43.6426 | 2:56.68416 | 22.517s | ||
17th | 129 | Pascal GORNY | 10106679267 | 2004 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 2:53.83314 | 2:57.19717 | 23.030s | ||
18th | 125 | Kevin KERN | 10089057094 | 2005 | Bike-Park Wolfach e.V. | 3:23.82619 | 2:59.95618 | 25.789s | ||
19th | 121 | Nils LEIPOLD | 10108206110 | 2004 | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:03.91717 | 3:08.28919 | 34.122s | ||
20th | 137 | Vigo MÖBIUS | 10108262993 | 2005 | Mum & Dad / RC Victoria Neheim | 4:11.64920 | 3:29.90720 | 55.740s | ||
124 | Loris KULIK | 10105176272 | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. / Ettersmountain / Maxxis / Scott | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 75 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | 2002 | Lahari | 2:43.83715 | 2:30.7021 | - | ||
2nd | 94 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / Schwalbe | 2:32.7571 | 2:31.6542 | 0.952s | ||
3rd | 97 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | Commencal Co Factory / Ride Al | 2:34.3462 | 2:34.6243 | 3.922s | ||
4th | 67 | Tom SCHUELLER | 10089060835 | 2003 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler | 2:38.0977 | 2:35.0524 | 4.350s | ||
5th | 81 | Elias HIRT | 10104342476 | 2003 | SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing | 2:43.94117 | 2:35.0555 | 4.353s | ||
6th | 91 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | 2:36.8325 | 2:35.3596 | 4.657s | |||
7th | 69 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing / bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | 2:40.88611 | 2:35.5797 | 4.877s | ||
8th | 84 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Alpinestars / DT Swiss / Maxxis / Young Guns | 2:37.1976 | 2:35.6258 | 4.923s | ||
9th | 82 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | Bike-Perform / Bliss Protection / Team Bike Performance | 2:36.0834 | 2:35.6819 | 4.979s | ||
10th | 99 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | 10090975876 | 2002 | Fox Racing / Santa Cruz | 2:36.0723 | 2:36.15910 | 5.457s | ||
11th | 88 | David HERZBERG | 10100421555 | 2003 | Kl-Bikes / Maxxis | 2:39.5609 | 2:36.16311 | 5.461s | ||
12th | 83 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Rocky Mountain / tobsensworld / Tobsensworld racing Team | DNF | 2:37.09912 | 6.397s | ||
13th | 98 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | 2:41.79912 | 2:38.07013 | 7.368s | |||
14th | 74 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Rsv2 / Santa Cruz | 2:43.80714 | 2:38.64614 | 7.944s | ||
15th | 76 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | Bikepark / HT / Kenda / Leogang Bikeclub / Velovita | 2:38.9398 | 2:38.67915 | 7.977s | ||
16th | 86 | Ben VLASKOVAC | 10106027549 | 2003 | SantaCruz-Bicycles | 2:45.63820 | 2:39.05216 | 8.350s | ||
17th | 85 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 10102530903 | 2002 | @physiofit.row / Viris | 2:46.05722 | 2:41.75717 | 11.055s | ||
18th | 68 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | 2002 | Bayeride | 2:43.87616 | 2:42.10718 | 11.405s | ||
19th | 80 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Mario's Radservice / PROPHEUS / RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | 2:52.70326 | 2:42.63619 | 11.934s | ||
20th | 79 | Mike SCHMICKL | 10105174555 | 2003 | Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. / Velovita Rad. Sport. | 2:55.72828 | 2:42.74720 | 12.045s | ||
21st | 90 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 10102537064 | 2003 | bike compon / ESV Fortuna Celle | 2:52.16424 | 2:42.87321 | 12.171s | ||
22nd | 77 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / LiquidLife / Maxxis | 2:44.20618 | 2:42.95022 | 12.248s | ||
23rd | 73 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | DHM Rookie Rockets / Fahrrad GRUND Cube / Praep | 2:52.57825 | 2:43.98723 | 13.285s | ||
24th | 87 | Clemens VAAS | 10094286105 | 2002 | 2:48.76323 | 2:44.46824 | 13.766s | |||
25th | 95 | Mathis BECKER | 10104338032 | 2003 | Bliss Protection | 3:00.28929 | 2:47.77525 | 17.073s | ||
26th | 92 | Julian-Quentin KULLER | 10107776478 | 2002 | 3:04.73131 | 2:52.01526 | 21.313s | |||
27th | 70 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 10108255721 | 2003 | AMAZING SHOP / Bikepark Samerberg / Trek | 2:40.02910 | 2:58.48927 | 27.787s | ||
28th | 72 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Devo Team / Pivot | 2:45.11419 | 3:00.52928 | 29.827s | ||
29th | 66 | Anton HANTSCHEL | 10108206413 | 2003 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 3:03.11830 | 3:12.25729 | 41.555s | ||
89 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | PraepSports / Sch / TRP | 2:43.47613 | |||||
78 | Josue MAZZOLI | 10095763535 | 2003 | Beetfie / Bikepark Oberammergau / MTB Club München | 2:45.94921 | |||||
93 | Laurenz HELD | 10105175868 | 2003 | 2:53.67027 |
Male: Pro: 30-39 Finish spread
Male: Pro: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Flatout- Suspe / Propain | 2:36.3161 | 2:37.5931 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BEAST / Bike24 / BIKE24 Racing Squad / Ergon / POC | 3:45.7099 | 2:40.4562 | 2.863s | ||
3rd | 164 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:39.0402 | 2:40.8443 | 3.251s | ||
4th | 165 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Reichmann Engineering / Stresa23 | 2:55.3775 | 2:51.2714 | 13.678s | ||
5th | 172 | Benjamin GERICKE | 10058381250 | 1980 | DER-GERICKE.DE / Herobikes / RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:53.3014 | 2:55.5565 | 17.963s | ||
6th | 170 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 3:12.4686 | 3:06.6036 | 29.010s | ||
7th | 171 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Bergamont Bikes - / Hayes / HCS-Racing / Ortem / Schwalbe | 3:15.3598 | 3:06.6727 | 29.079s | ||
8th | 166 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 10090033865 | 1978 | DNF | 3:34.8828 | 57.289s | |||
163 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:39.6203 | |||||
168 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon | 3:14.7817 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Nina HoffmannRacing / Stif MTB | 2:40.2761 | 2:36.9941 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Ampfili / Maxxis / MUCOFF / Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark Münc | 2:48.3612 | 2:48.1722 | 11.178s | ||
3rd | 105 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 3:12.6743 | 2:55.5123 | 18.518s | |||
4th | 103 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Alutech / Bambi & the Truckdriver / DT Swiss / Formula | 3:17.4794 | 3:11.6894 | 34.695s | ||
5th | 104 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Ardrider / Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek | 3:35.7125 | 3:18.5025 | 41.508s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | BSS Devo Team / Fox MTB / Ortema / Pivot | 3:16.9894 | 3:01.2451 | - | ||
2nd | 117 | Lea KUMPF | 10060570723 | 2005 | VfR Waldkatzenbach | 3:07.8831 | 3:04.1592 | 2.914s | ||
3rd | 115 | Antonia ENDERLIN | 10048394391 | 2002 | MTB Südbaden | 3:09.6852 | 3:04.7823 | 3.537s | ||
4th | 116 | Marleen HASSFELD | 10105055933 | 2003 | SC KORB | 3:14.6043 | 3:17.6404 | 16.395s | ||
5th | 113 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 2003 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Devo Team / Pivot | 3:18.2725 | 3:18.0155 | 16.770s | ||
6th | 112 | Melina BAST | 10102520492 | 2005 | DH Talent Team / NS Bikes / Schwalbe / Sports Nut | 3:22.7916 | 3:23.1296 | 21.884s | ||
7th | 114 | Luca-Marie WOLKENFELD | 10108274818 | 2003 | LSP-Racing / Style Supply | 3:43.8907 | 3:36.8737 | 35.628s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified