withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2020 Coupe de France VTT round 4 at Les Orres

Results (292)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://maj.ffc.fr/com/popup/pop_resultats_VTT.asp?IdResultatJoin=3520

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

124 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st1Loïc BRUNI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurSpecialized Gravity1:38.00021:48.71013:26.71011:36.23011:47.96013:24.1901-
2nd9Finn ILES Specialized Gravity1:37.59011:51.61043:29.20021:36.37021:49.29033:25.66021.470s
3rd14Thibaut DAPRELA Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCommencal / Muc-Off1:43.580201:51.04033:34.62091:37.86041:48.76023:26.62032.430s
4th4Loris VERGIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurSanta Cruz Syndicate1:38.87031:50.98023:29.85031:37.07031:50.03043:27.10042.910s
5th29Benoit COULANGES Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM1:41.32081:56.100203:37.420141:39.18081:50.05053:29.23055.040s
6th10Thomas ESTAQUE Occitanie100% / Commencal1:41.30071:53.00073:34.30061:38.54061:52.370103:30.91066.720s
7th50Antoine PIERRON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:40.71051:53.410103:34.12051:38.84071:52.370103:31.21077.020s
8th2Troy BROSNAN Canyon Collective Factory Team1:41.690111:52.64063:34.33071:39.890111:51.58073:31.47087.280s
9th12Baptiste PIERRON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM1:40.92061:54.930163:35.850121:39.35091:52.30093:31.65097.460s
10th33Valentin CHATANAY Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:44.680241:54.570133:39.250191:41.720181:50.68063:32.400108.210s
11th34Antoine VIDAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:42.330141:52.27053:34.60081:40.820141:51.78083:32.600118.410s
12th21Dylan LEVESQUE OccitanieX1 racing1:42.300131:54.570133:36.870131:40.150121:53.120133:33.270129.080s
13th35Matteo INIGUEZ OccitanieTC CONCEPT1:41.47092:17.400863:58.870621:39.880101:54.210173:34.090139.900s
14th6Rémi THIRION Grand EstCommencal / Muc-Off1:41.560101:53.880113:35.440111:40.740131:53.700143:34.4401410.250s
15th20Mick HANNAH Polygon UR1:44.350211:56.110223:40.460211:41.040151:53.790153:34.8301510.640s
16th115Loris REVELLI ITALIE1:43.360191:54.670153:38.030151:42.040201:52.870123:34.9101610.720s
17th19Joe BREEDEN Polygon UR1:44.680241:56.520253:41.200241:41.990191:54.280203:36.2701712.080s
18th26Rudy CABIROU OccitanieCSO MILLAU1:45.470301:57.260273:42.730261:42.050211:54.500213:36.5501812.360s
19th112Alex MARIN ESPAGNE1:44.550232:19.240914:03.790691:42.340241:54.650223:36.9901912.800s
20th49Ian GUIONNET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBUNNY HOP CLUB1:43.080171:56.450243:39.530201:42.820251:54.260183:37.0802012.890s
21st38Bryan PFEIFFER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesBMX RIDERS 071:42.580151:56.100203:38.680161:42.120231:55.280283:37.4002113.210s
22nd40Simon MAURER Assault Racing1:42.940162:01.660483:44.600311:41.530161:55.960293:37.4902213.300s
23rd45Thibault LALY BretagneMS Mondraker Team1:44.990261:57.950323:42.940271:42.100221:55.960293:38.0602313.870s
24th55Elliot VALLON Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurVOULVOUL RACING1:45.100281:53.900123:39.000181:43.810291:54.260183:38.0702413.880s
25th13George BRANNIGAN Propain Factory Racing1:43.320181:55.640173:38.960171:43.340261:54.780233:38.1202513.930s
26th61Pacôme HIS Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesLES GETS BIKEPARK1:45.240291:55.700183:40.940231:44.180311:54.170163:38.3502614.160s
27th24Kye A'HERN Canyon Collective Factory Team1:45.080271:57.150263:42.230251:43.730281:54.970243:38.7002714.510s
28th43Thibaut RUFFIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCommencal / Muc-Off1:45.530311:57.700283:43.230291:43.880301:55.180263:39.0602814.870s
29th65Jérôme CAROLI DNS1:43.440271:56.360323:39.8002915.610s
30th11Mark WALLACE Canyon Collective Factory Team1:47.100391:57.730293:44.830321:44.750341:55.200273:39.9503015.760s
31st120Fabien BAREL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMETROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS1:47.630431:57.870313:45.500331:45.150371:56.040313:41.1903117.000s
32nd68Loris MICHELLOD 1:46.210321:57.800303:44.010301:44.710321:56.520343:41.2303217.040s
33rd118Gaetan VIGE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCUBE Global Squad Protected by1:44.470221:56.060193:40.530221:41.630171:59.780503:41.4103317.220s
34th28Basil WEBER teamproject.ch1:50.140511:59.650373:49.790461:47.420481:55.040253:42.4603418.270s
35th117Camille SERVANT Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurTRIBAL SPORT1:47.520421:59.340343:46.860361:46.310401:56.410333:42.7203518.530s
36th59Gautier JUNG Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE1:48.690472:00.350433:49.040441:44.740331:58.240403:42.9803618.790s
37th69Romain CROZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB1:48.490462:00.020393:48.510421:45.820391:57.230363:43.0503718.860s
38th70Junior PAROZ 1:46.940361:59.100333:46.040341:45.210381:58.370423:43.5803819.390s
39th113Simone MEDICI ITALIE1:47.460412:00.740473:48.200401:44.840351:58.810463:43.6503919.460s
40th41Tristan BOTTERAM CANYON COLLECTIVE TV1:47.000382:52.810994:39.810961:46.310401:57.520373:43.8304019.640s
41st17Hugo FRIXTALON Occitanie100% / Commencal1:40.18041:53.36093:33.54041:38.09052:05.780723:43.8704119.680s
42nd342Yannick BAECHLER 1:46.940362:04.240583:51.180481:46.440431:58.050393:44.4904220.300s
43rd42Niko VELASCO 1:46.390332:00.510443:46.900371:45.130361:59.950513:45.0804320.890s
44th62Janis LEHMANN 1:48.960481:59.940383:48.900431:47.120461:58.010383:45.1304420.940s
45th23Lutz WEBER teamproject.ch1:49.070492:00.660453:49.730451:46.400421:58.750453:45.1504520.960s
46th116Noel NIEDERBERGER Suisse1:50.740542:00.120403:50.860471:49.060561:56.540353:45.6004621.410s
47th54Elia SAURER HOT-TRAIL Racing1:46.840351:59.420353:46.260351:46.810441:58.840473:45.6504721.460s
48th315Alexandre MOSNIER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesBESSE SUPER-BESSE1:50.170522:02.440503:52.610501:47.590491:58.630443:46.2204822.030s
49th32Thomas GUIBAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE1:50.750552:02.190493:52.940511:47.070451:59.480493:46.5504922.360s
50th66Marc CABIROU OccitanieVOULVOUL RACING1:48.070452:00.330423:48.400411:48.250531:58.310413:46.5605022.370s
51st359Julian STEINER 1:47.900441:59.600363:47.500381:47.830511:59.020483:46.8505122.660s
52nd75Remy VIOLLAND Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT1:51.060562:00.150413:51.210491:48.390541:58.510433:46.9005222.710s
53rd114Stefano INTROZZI ITALIE1:50.730532:02.830523:53.560531:47.740502:00.740563:48.4805324.290s
54th48Pascal REUSSER HOT-TRAIL Racing1:49.510502:03.940563:53.450521:47.250472:02.170573:49.4205425.230s
55th95Calvin JULIEN OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN1:54.870692:04.650593:59.520631:49.960582:00.380543:50.3405526.150s
56th94Clément FAUCENSTIER Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéTC CONCEPT1:52.170592:02.520513:54.690541:50.860621:59.960523:50.8205626.630s
56th53Myles WEBER teamproject.ch1:52.390622:05.940643:58.330601:50.580602:00.240533:50.8205626.630s
58th64Anthony CHIROSSEL OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN1:51.390572:03.980573:55.370551:48.870552:02.800593:51.6705827.480s
59th52Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ 1:54.270662:03.440533:57.710581:51.740642:00.450553:52.1905928.000s
60th408Cedric MARTIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 061:52.330612:06.240673:58.570611:49.870572:02.820603:52.6906028.500s
61st47Gauthier LONCKE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesGRESI FREE RIDE1:51.850584:41.2701006:33.1201001:52.920672:02.210583:55.1306130.940s
62nd106Romain GOULESQUE OccitanieVOULVOUL RACING1:52.270602:05.920633:58.190591:50.750612:04.580653:55.3306231.140s
63rd98Gatien PERNET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:55.190702:06.180664:01.370651:52.250652:04.040643:56.2906332.100s
64th107Timai CONSEILLE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:57.100732:05.070604:02.170671:52.710662:04.020623:56.7306432.540s
65th343Alexandre LOHNER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT1:58.800772:25.280934:24.080891:51.480632:05.460713:56.9406532.750s
66th103Martin JOUET PASTRE OccitanieX1 racing1:58.490762:06.070654:04.560701:54.120702:03.420613:57.5406633.350s
67th90Eymeric GIRARD Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:56.230712:05.330624:01.560661:54.350712:04.030633:58.3806734.190s
68th306Tristan PETIT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesBESSE SUPER-BESSE1:54.38967DNF1:54.070692:04.700663:58.7706834.580s
69th397Johan FAURE VINCENT Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.C. MOYENNE DURANCE1:56.280722:09.660724:05.940711:53.870682:05.240693:59.1106934.920s
70th388Philip NICOLAI RAINIERI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX CLUB STE VICTOIRE1:54.520682:06.550694:01.070641:55.480742:04.880674:00.3607036.170s
71st374Thomas SCHUSTER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBUNNY HOP CLUB2:00.920802:10.710754:11.630751:55.260722:05.370704:00.6307136.440s
72nd351Alessandro GADOTTI Trentino DH Racing1:52.570632:45.350974:37.920951:50.300592:11.580864:01.8807237.690s
73rd355Jelle HEMELSOEN 1:59.450782:08.190704:07.640731:56.390752:06.570744:02.9607338.770s
74th87Alan BAUSCHERT Grand EstVC FIDELIO MANOM1:58.050752:08.820714:06.870721:58.020782:05.180684:03.2007439.010s
75th366Thibault GASSIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS2:09.000952:06.340684:15.340801:57.030772:06.680754:03.7107539.520s
76th420Aaron NATIVI ITALIE1:54.170652:03.520543:57.690572:00.430862:05.910734:06.3407642.150s
77th415Leo GRUBER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINSDNF1:59.080822:07.770774:06.8507742.660s
78th119Tanguy BOREL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.C. MOYENNE DURANCE2:03.010872:34.210944:37.220941:58.390812:09.480804:07.8707843.680s
79th93Thomas REVENU Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT2:00.550792:12.130774:12.680771:59.880832:08.560784:08.4407944.250s
80th303Bastien DILIGENT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE2:03.570912:13.900794:17.470811:58.110792:11.500854:09.6108045.420s
81st323Terence DULAC Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET2:01.370822:17.190854:18.560841:58.210802:12.620874:10.8308146.640s
82nd101Jérémy NICON Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesA A MOUNTAIN-BIKE2:03.420902:22.470924:25.890902:00.570872:10.370814:10.9408246.750s
83rd424Gaetan DUPIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurVTT LUBERON2:25.439100DNF2:01.130882:10.540824:11.6708347.480s
84th335Antonin DEBESSON Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX CLUB DE HYERES2:05.230942:16.740844:21.970882:03.330932:09.300794:12.6308448.440s
85th387Florent CHENIVESSE OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN2:02.870862:15.160814:18.030822:02.840902:11.080834:13.9208549.730s
86th370Adrien ROUVIER OccitanieV.T.T.ROC EVASION2:02.070832:10.340734:12.410762:03.160922:11.090844:14.2508650.060s
87th111Gaëtan PARODI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 062:03.340892:15.360824:18.700852:00.420852:13.930914:14.3508750.160s
88th105Robin DURSAP Nouvelle-AquitaineCREUSE OXYGENE2:02.100842:12.250784:14.350792:02.620892:12.970884:15.5908851.400s
89th382Théo GUILLEMIN Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVC VTT MONT D'OR2:05.160932:15.780834:20.940862:03.040912:14.240924:17.2808953.090s
90th364Bastien GUILLEMIN Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVC VTT MONT D'OR2:03.110882:18.050894:21.160871:56.770762:21.880974:18.6509054.460s
91st402Lucas ROUGY Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX CLUB SARRIANSDNF2:04.960942:15.740944:20.7009156.510s
92nd311Maxime CHANEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT2:04.510922:13.970804:18.480832:08.490972:12.990894:21.4809257.290s
93rd405Freddy AUGER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur2:09.220972:17.720874:26.940912:07.250962:15.590934:22.8409358.650s
94th369Rémi AIO OccitanieLOURDES VTT2:09.140962:18.350904:27.490922:05.340952:18.200964:23.5409459.350s
95th99Nicolas DUARTE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVTT CHARTREUSE2:02.260852:11.760764:14.020782:00.340842:25.660984:26.000951:01.810
96th18Davide PALAZZARI SCOUTBIKE,COM1:46.680341:56.310233:42.990282:22.1801002:07.080764:29.260961:05.070
97th390Alex PELENC Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:12.150992:17.860884:30.010932:20.560992:16.990954:37.550971:13.360
98th409Nicolas VAN SCHAIJIK Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMTB MARTIGUES2:10.930982:36.230954:47.160972:09.250982:28.320994:37.570981:13.380
99th8Luca SHAW Santa Cruz Syndicate1:41.690111:53.19083:34.880101:48.170522:54.6201014:42.790991:18.600
100th422Filippo GIARDI 2:31.2301022:42.300965:13.530982:26.2801012:36.3101005:02.5901001:38.400
101st427Arthur GIORGETTI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurTRIBAL SPORT2:00.940812:10.450744:11.390742:57.6901032:13.680905:11.3701011:47.180
102nd352Paul ROVIGO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:53.980642:03.570553:57.550562:30.4601023:57.6801026:28.1401023:03.950
110Theo LEBEAU Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:47.450402:00.670463:48.120392:59.300104DNF
104Hugo LATELTIN NormandieLIBER'T CYCLE1:57.630742:05.280614:02.910681:55.30073DNF
376Thibault EYRAL OccitanieV.T.T.ROC EVASION2:26.7701012:48.920985:15.69099DNS
31Johannes FISCHBACH R-Raymon RacingDNFDNS
46Gaetan RUFFIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCommencal / Muc-OffDNS
383Clément MOREL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTTDNS
22Florent PAYET La RéunionSCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORYDNS
329Théo GAUVIN La RéunionVOULVOUL RACINGDNS
25Faustin FIGARET OccitanieGAMUX FACTORY RACINGDNS
30Alexandre FAYOLLE OccitanieRace CompanyDNS
56Julien PICCOLO OccitanieX1 racingDNS
3Danny HART (elt) Madison Saracen Factory TeamDNS
5Laurie GREENLAND MS MondrakerDNS
7Brook MACDONALD MS MondrakerDNS
15Matt WALKER (elt) Madison Saracen Factory TeamDNS
16Jack MOIR Canyon Collective Factory TeamDNS
27Wyn MASTERS GT Factory RacingDNS
36Harry MOLLOY FS RacingDNS
37Mike JONES (elt) MS MondrakerDNS
39Jamie EDMONDSON DNS
330Chris HASLER HOT-TRAIL RacingDNS
385Wout VAN DER VELDEN DNS

13-14 boys  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st501Lucas LAGNEAU Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS1:51.21012:05.96013:57.17011:50.19012:10.72044:00.9101-
2nd512Raphaël GIAMBI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCYCLO CLUB DE VENCE1:56.30022:10.10024:06.40021:54.14022:07.92014:02.06021.150s
3rd502Mylann FALQUET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVOIRON VOREPPE BMX1:58.12042:12.12054:10.24041:55.47032:09.53024:05.00034.090s
4th504Till ALRAN OccitanieX1 racing2:00.31062:10.99034:11.30061:57.46052:09.94034:07.40046.490s
5th503Vincent JOUVENAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurA.C. BOLLENE1:57.91032:11.44044:09.35031:56.85042:12.08064:08.93058.020s
6th505Max ALRAN OccitanieX1 racing1:58.89052:12.35064:11.24051:58.79062:12.02054:10.81069.900s
7th511Ivan WILLIAMS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:05.91072:18.44084:24.35072:05.07072:18.21074:23.280722.370s
8th510Pierre OLLIER OccitanieVELO CLUB LODEVOIS2:22.220132:28.930114:51.150122:15.200122:22.02084:37.220836.310s
9th508Lucas GORINAS OccitanieFREEMAN2:20.960122:35.680154:56.640142:14.090112:24.48094:38.570937.660s
10th507Nicolas HUGO Grand EstVTT FUN CLUB2:09.69082:18.15074:27.84082:08.690102:33.000144:41.6901040.780s
11th516Mael DENIS OccitanieCSO MILLAU2:23.550152:33.180144:56.730152:17.140132:25.750114:42.8901141.980s
12th526Liam ESTELLE GEORGET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE2:23.030142:30.290124:53.320132:21.280152:25.560104:46.8401245.930s
13th520Kilian MANDRILLON Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:14.280112:30.610134:44.890112:19.880142:32.990134:52.8701351.960s
14th523Valentin PERIES Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS2:30.790182:37.440165:08.230172:25.390172:32.750124:58.1401457.230s
15th521Zacharie BORNE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:27.700162:37.470175:05.170162:24.200162:34.140154:58.3401557.430s
16th517Mathys MARTINEZ Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES2:10.60092:22.48094:33.08092:05.43082:56.660205:02.090161:01.180
17th524Mederic SAINT AUBIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS2:38.500202:49.870195:28.370192:30.440182:38.470165:08.910171:08.000
18th514Amaury PARIZET VACHON Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVTT GIVRY2:30.470173:03.590205:34.060202:34.520202:46.470175:20.990181:20.080
19th522Alexandre BELLOCQ Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME3:27.250233:18.850236:46.100232:30.460192:54.030195:24.490191:23.580
20th518Thibaut VEISLINGER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMTB MARTIGUES2:58.460223:06.420216:04.880222:50.490222:51.160185:41.650201:40.740
21st515Noa DEMARTY Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME2:47.570213:12.640226:00.210212:43.910212:58.220215:42.130211:41.220
22nd527Adrian GRUBER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMTB MARTIGUES2:33.350192:48.700185:22.050182:55.730233:11.480226:07.210222:06.300
519Fantin PEYRONNET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS2:11.910102:25.180104:37.090102:06.7009DNF
509Thibaud BERNELIN Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVELO CLUB DU SENONAISDNS
506Rafaël PELLETIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnesDNS
513Mae ROGIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurVTT LUBERONDNS
525Elia SICILIANO FR- DH- VORARLBERGDNS

15-16 boys  Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st100Alix FRANCOZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesROC VTT1:47.10021:57.79013:44.89021:46.48021:57.30023:43.7801-
2nd345Davide CAPPELLO Team Scoutbike.com go to site1:50.81042:02.17063:52.98051:47.59031:57.27013:44.86021.080s
3rd80Jack PIERCY Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:50.28031:59.14033:49.42031:49.03061:58.59043:47.62033.840s
4th74Hugo MARINI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:51.58052:01.42053:53.00061:48.35041:59.49053:47.84044.060s
5th84Thomas OLLIER OccitanieVELO CLUB LODEVOIS1:53.50092:02.71073:56.21071:49.44071:59.51063:48.95055.170s
6th344Loïc MARTIN OccitanieVTT 4X DE COMBES1:46.34011:58.12023:44.46011:43.93012:05.730103:49.66065.880s
7th86Nathan FABREGUE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT1:53.27081:59.40043:52.67041:52.250101:58.13033:50.38076.600s
8th83Florent DALVET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:53.05072:03.44093:56.49091:51.56092:02.01073:53.57089.790s
9th302Jules AUROUX Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:56.710112:09.490174:06.200141:53.100112:06.400133:59.500915.720s
10th319Lucas BENEVENS OccitanieVTT 4X DE COMBES1:57.520122:06.730134:04.250121:54.450132:05.06093:59.5101015.730s
11th356Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO FEDERACION ANDORANA DE CICLISME1:59.280152:09.360164:08.640161:55.790152:05.740114:01.5301117.750s
12th362Lars BÜNGEN TRANSITION-KENDA-SHIMANO-FOX2:00.180172:09.970194:10.150191:55.980162:09.000154:04.9801221.200s
13th304Gabin BERGEL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:03.950242:11.950234:15.900231:59.570212:06.320124:05.8901322.110s
14th365Mattis BORGOGNO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:02.210212:11.460224:13.670201:57.480172:09.530164:07.0101423.230s
15th312Malou VAISSE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:02.400222:11.960244:14.360211:58.840202:08.430144:07.2701523.490s
16th305Guglielmo GAZZOLA team kona bike center cimone2:01.65920DNF1:58.820192:09.560174:08.3801624.600s
17th353Nicholas FUGAZZA BIKE CENTER CIMONE2:00.370182:08.410154:08.780171:55.070142:13.990244:09.0601725.280s
18th391Arthur LOUDET OccitanieV.T.T.ROC EVASION2:03.910232:10.780204:14.690222:01.180222:09.800184:10.9801827.200s
19th92Guewenn BOUTHET Nouvelle-AquitaineJARNAC V.T.T.5:37.660402:11.240217:48.900372:02.320242:10.070194:12.3901928.610s
20th375Axel ARMAND Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:06.800262:30.900354:37.700292:01.280232:12.350214:13.6302029.850s
21st314Mathis DANET Nouvelle-AquitaineJARNAC V.T.T.1:58.410142:06.440104:04.850132:10.040322:04.08084:14.1202130.340s
22nd331Sacha LEONARD OccitanieFREEMAN2:07.070272:30.060344:37.130272:02.580252:11.960204:14.5402230.760s
23rd340Maxime DEMOLLIERE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurOCC ANTIBES2:05.670252:14.520254:20.190242:03.470272:12.680224:16.1502332.370s
24th357Félicien BONNET Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVC VTT MONT D'OR2:17.820322:23.080304:40.900302:06.960302:13.230234:20.1902436.410s
25th399Edgar BRIOLE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS2:00.510192:06.450114:06.960151:57.570182:23.190314:20.7602536.980s
26th407Manuel PICCINI BIKE CENTER CIMONE ASD2:29.000375:32.660388:01.660382:06.490292:16.860264:23.3502639.570s
27th406Alan NARDO VC FRIBOURG2:00.160162:09.780184:09.940182:02.660262:21.010294:23.6702739.890s
28th78Mathieu LEBOUCHER OccitanieFREEMAN2:16.060302:26.090314:42.150312:07.810312:17.270274:25.0802841.300s
29th89Mathis BARATTE OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN2:23.640352:28.740324:52.380332:10.800332:16.080254:26.8802943.100s
30th349Gabin VUITTENEZ Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVC VTT MONT D'OR2:51.210392:29.520335:20.730362:16.060342:21.200304:37.2603053.480s
31st328Louis MARQUIS OccitanieCESAR BIKE2:22.770342:38.100365:00.870342:18.690352:30.320324:49.010311:05.230
32nd317Nathan PONTVIANNE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT2:38.63938DNF1:50.71083:05.020344:55.730321:11.950
33rd389Mathis PIRES Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesB.C. ST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX2:20.260332:23.040294:43.300322:05.720283:02.490335:08.210331:24.430
34th378Jeremi SIBELLAS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:16.610312:20.640274:37.250283:18.100362:19.190285:37.290341:53.510
102Tom BINET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFREJUS GRAVITY1:52.97062:03.36083:56.33081:48.7005DNF
320Eliot PIERRE BretagneVTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE1:56.430102:07.440144:03.870101:53.40012DNF
367Nico SCHLEBES BSS Devo Team1:57.590132:06.490124:04.08011DNF
393Enzo DELPECH BretagneVCS BETTONNAIS2:09.230292:16.430264:25.66025DNF
421Bruno MERLA 2:07.320282:21.460284:28.78026DNS
395Nicolas RAYMOND Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS2:26.510362:43.800375:10.31035DNS
384Kimi VIARDOT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTTDNS
327Tristan BERNELIN Bourgogne-Franche-ComtéVELO CLUB DU SENONAISDNS
354Tewis CHARTREUX OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVNDNS
333Lorenzo MASSEGLIA Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 06DNS
361Nicolas MOREL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnesDNS
347Henri KIEFER CANYON- SCHWALBEDNS
396Jordan WILLIAMS (jun) Madison Saracen Factory TeamDNS

17-18 boys  Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st60Simon CHAPELET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesRace Company1:43.17011:57.07023:40.24011:40.05011:53.66023:33.7101-
2nd71Johan GARCIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:46.09031:57.37033:43.46031:43.08021:53.53013:36.61022.900s
3rd73Matheo GRANDJEAN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB1:46.92041:58.63043:45.55041:45.61051:58.03043:43.64039.930s
4th72Eliot ROSSIGNOL Nouvelle-AquitaineSINGLETRACKS1:48.41052:00.08063:48.49051:48.25081:57.87033:46.120412.410s
5th79Mael GIRONDE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMTB MARTIGUES1:49.81082:02.24083:52.05081:48.27091:59.31053:47.580513.870s
6th63Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS COMMENCAL ETHEN1:44.51021:55.84013:40.35021:44.69032:03.310143:48.000614.290s
7th426Chris GRICE USA1:50.18092:01.62073:51.80071:49.050101:59.34063:48.390714.680s
8th348Joshua KORADI 1:57.100182:02.40093:59.500141:49.630112:00.10083:49.730816.020s
9th85Romain ARNAUD Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT1:52.870112:05.910183:58.780121:51.940141:59.99073:51.930918.220s
10th338Raphael INIGUEZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVTT PAYS DE GAVOT1:57.530202:03.300124:00.830161:51.570132:01.890103:53.4601019.750s
11th321Marius PERRAUDIN Bike Club Verbier1:52.480102:02.500103:54.98091:52.140152:01.68093:53.8201120.110s
12th307Filippo ROSSI Gravitalia Squadra Corse1:53.610122:02.920113:56.530101:52.550182:02.260113:54.8101221.100s
13th82Maël ANGLADE OccitanieCSO MILLAU1:54.640142:04.610133:59.250131:52.260162:02.910123:55.1701321.460s
14th322Christopher STROM KAUPIN KANUUNATDNF1:51.160122:04.900183:56.0601422.350s
15th400Theo MATHIEU Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurV.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS1:55.060152:05.190154:00.250151:53.660222:03.010133:56.6701522.960s
16th76Melvyn BAILLON OccitanieDorval AM1:49.48062:07.590223:57.070111:44.92042:13.230313:58.1501624.440s
17th412Riccardo GRAMATICA Gravitalia Squadra Corse1:53.820132:07.780234:01.600171:53.060192:06.460203:59.5201725.810s
18th337Mateo LEMERRE Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS1:59.800252:04.700144:04.500211:56.320282:03.640153:59.9601826.250s
19th358Oskar BOUFFIOUX Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS1:56.460172:09.730284:06.190221:53.300212:07.330214:00.6301926.920s
20th398Marco COMERIO TEAM SCOUTBIKE1:57.560212:05.800174:03.360201:56.030262:04.690164:00.7202027.010s
21st88Arsene GILBERT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesVELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU2:12.050382:11.570314:23.620331:53.270202:07.580234:00.8502127.140s
22nd371Ugo GONSOLIN Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT1:57.510192:05.450164:02.960191:56.160272:04.780174:00.9402227.230s
23rd308Paulin COUMES OccitanieL'ALTERNATIVE VTT1:58.480232:09.660274:08.140261:56.000252:05.000194:01.0002327.290s
24th51Antoine ROGGE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnesDNF1:45.98062:17.240334:03.2202429.510s
25th403Byron BISSERIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:57.630222:08.790244:06.420231:54.660232:08.710254:03.3702529.660s
26th346Aurelien DAMIANI Grand EstVC FIDELIO MANOM2:00.100272:10.950294:11.050281:55.820242:07.780244:03.6002629.890s
27th91Florian NOHARET OccitanieFREEMAN2:02.130292:09.620264:11.750292:00.390302:07.340224:07.7302734.020s
28th416Louis NOUVEAU Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurVTT LUBERON2:05.840322:11.900324:17.740321:59.670292:09.110264:08.7802835.070s
29th380Simone HINEK BIKE CENTER CIMONE2:01.520282:14.160334:15.680312:00.810312:09.460274:10.2702936.560s
30th318Sylvain TRONCALE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes1:59.850262:06.820204:06.670242:01.260322:11.060284:12.3203038.610s
31st363Maxence BRACHET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)2:02.480302:11.400304:13.880302:01.410332:11.480294:12.8903139.180s
32nd379Valentin CORNUTELLO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX PERNOIS2:02.700312:06.070194:08.770272:07.260362:12.920304:20.1803246.470s
33rd325Baptiste DOUCHET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBLAUSASC VTT 062:10.920362:20.590364:31.510362:06.290352:14.150324:20.4403346.730s
34th404Victor JUSTINO Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:07.120342:19.730354:26.850352:05.280342:20.410354:25.6903451.980s
35th324Romain NOHARET OccitanieFREEMAN2:16.52939DNF2:10.140382:19.370344:29.5103555.800s
36th309Benjamin FOUILLIT Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR1:55.260162:07.200214:02.460181:52.510172:38.440374:30.9503657.240s
37th326Arno BILLARD OccitanieMOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES2:11.60937DNF2:18.890392:28.620364:47.510371:13.800
38th373Filippo Achille DANIELE BIKE CENTER CIMONE2:06.960332:19.030344:25.990342:09.710373:55.180386:04.890382:31.180
81Romain CHATANAY Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN1:49.53071:59.41053:48.94061:48.0007DNF
96Theo GOUTAUDIER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT1:58.640242:09.010254:07.65025DNS
411Titou BARTHELEMY BLANC Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurPAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT2:10.65935DNFDNS
423Luis BUMAT Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnesDNFDNS
67Corentin ANDRIEUX BretagneECOLE VTT DU LIEDNS
58Louis GAILLET OccitanieSCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORYDNS
386Cedric TAILLEFER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX ORGANISATIONDNS
341Christopher CUMMING FS RacingDNS
350Luis KIEFER CANYON - SCHWALBEDNS
410Nicolas BAECHLER Baechler BrothersDNS

35-39 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st428Kevin ALLEMAND Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:12.92012:23.91014:36.83012:10.38012:22.52014:32.9001-
2nd392Grégory GASPARD Grand EstEVOLUTION VTT ST DIE2:16.06022:34.79034:50.85022:14.80022:27.14024:41.94029.040s
3rd413Kévin ISNARD Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBMX CLUB STE VICTOIRE2:30.97032:27.58024:58.55032:21.19032:28.76034:49.950317.050s
109Olivier NICOLE OccitanieFREEMANDNS

40+ men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st97Robert JULIEN OccitanieLACHTOUTEAM CVN1:56.83012:07.38014:04.21011:52.52012:05.40013:57.9201-
2nd301Julien COLLET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM2:02.76022:12.54024:15.30021:59.57022:10.51024:10.080212.160s
3rd419Jason SMYTH 2:03.54042:14.39054:17.93042:01.98042:11.75034:13.730315.810s
4th417Jordi BAGO ESPAGNE2:04.06052:13.69034:17.75032:01.15032:13.16044:14.310416.390s
5th360Matthieu WEIDNER OccitanieARIEGENDURO2:03.43032:17.70064:21.13052:02.82052:14.86064:17.680519.760s
6th372Stéphane ROUTIN Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesU.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT2:06.89062:14.27044:21.16062:08.01072:14.39054:22.400624.480s
7th425Jean-Pierre BRUNI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:08.91072:19.42074:28.33072:07.03062:17.63074:24.660726.740s
8th334Lionel BOUVIER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:25.16082:40.89095:06.05082:25.09082:35.47085:00.56081:02.640
9th332Maxime BOUCHEZ OccitanieCALVISSON VTT2:31.47092:51.650105:23.12092:25.67092:35.80095:01.47091:03.550
10th394Remi GUIBAL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurCLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE2:44.680103:06.430125:51.110112:37.030102:56.910105:33.940101:36.020
11th339Pierre DALVET Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN2:50.190113:01.120115:51.310122:44.510112:59.490115:44.000111:46.080
12th414Stéphane MICHEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesV.C. DES GETS3:13.610122:27.01085:40.620102:57.330123:04.520126:01.850122:03.930
13th381Patrice AFFLATET OccitanieSCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY3:37.990133:47.020137:25.010133:40.710133:56.360137:37.070133:39.150
377Guillaume GRAVOULET OccitanieVOULVOUL RACINGDNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st206Myriam NICOLE OccitanieCommencal / Muc-Off1:54.32012:06.45014:00.77011:51.81012:04.05013:55.8601-
2nd202Marine CABIROU OccitanieSCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY1:56.81022:09.40034:06.21021:54.42022:05.73034:00.15024.290s
3rd201Tracey HANNAH Polygon UR1:58.22032:09.08024:07.30031:54.96032:05.65024:00.61034.750s
4th204Camille BALANCHE Dorval AM1:58.33042:09.47044:07.80041:57.78052:07.09044:04.87049.010s
5th209Monika HRASTNIK Dorval AM2:01.77052:11.31054:13.08051:57.05042:08.06054:05.11059.250s
6th207Melanie CHAPPAZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesHope2:16.550112:18.33084:34.880102:04.46062:12.41064:16.870621.010s
7th203Emilie SIEGENTHALER Pivot Factory Racing2:05.05062:15.32074:20.37072:05.29082:13.13074:18.420722.560s
8th211Janine HÜBSCHER 2:06.64082:19.27094:25.91082:07.30092:17.46084:24.760828.900s
9th210Agnes DELEST Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:05.39072:12.93064:18.32062:04.54072:22.440114:26.980931.120s
10th208Sandra RÜBESAM Assault Racing2:12.79092:21.360104:34.15092:09.810102:17.67094:27.4801031.620s
11th214Mathilde BERNARD Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurSCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN2:16.900122:22.490114:39.390112:10.790112:17.930104:28.7201132.860s
12th215Laura LOHNER Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesCRAN GEVRIER VTT2:15.420102:30.250124:45.670122:12.200122:23.510124:35.7101239.850s
13th221Tina GOZZI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes2:21.970132:36.790134:58.760132:17.730132:32.100134:49.8301353.970s
14th223Roos OP DE BEECK Waasland MTB Team2:37.670152:37.420145:15.090152:39.870152:34.090145:13.960141:18.100
15th227Lauryne GOZZI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMER VTT / US cagnes3:00.410163:11.080166:11.490162:58.940163:05.380156:04.320152:08.460
228Laura PEYTHIEU Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesTC CONCEPT2:30.710142:41.150155:11.860142:29.30014DNF
205Mariana SALAZAR Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AMDNS
212Lea RUTZ Gravity UnionDNS
226Noga KOREM GT Factory RacingDNS
231Kerry WILSON Hunt WheelsDNS

13-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st528Soline BESSON Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurBUNNY HOP CLUB2:54.15013:07.01016:01.16012:46.39012:58.99015:45.3801-

17-18 girls  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st230Lisa BOULADOU OccitanieVELO CLUB LODEVOIS2:16.43022:24.24034:40.67022:07.52012:15.46014:22.9801-
2nd229Vicky CLAVEL Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION2:20.12042:23.75024:43.87032:09.33022:17.53024:26.86023.880s
3rd224Leona PIERRINI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurFRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY2:17.87032:26.75044:44.62042:11.57032:18.87034:30.44037.460s
4th225Siel VAN DER VELDEN 2:21.56052:26.92054:48.48052:12.89042:21.00044:33.890410.910s
5th213Lauryne CHAPPAZ Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesDorval AM2:14.53012:21.81014:36.34012:14.62062:21.36054:35.980513.000s
6th222Leane CHARDONNIERAS Nouvelle-AquitaineX1 racing2:22.27062:28.42064:50.69062:13.80052:26.21064:40.010617.030s
232Lena CADIN BretagneECOLE VTT DU LIEDNS
Chat with us