The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Loïc BRUNI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Specialized Gravity | 1:38.0002 | 1:48.7101 | 3:26.7101 | 1:36.2301 | 1:47.9601 | 3:24.1901 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Finn ILES | Specialized Gravity | 1:37.5901 | 1:51.6104 | 3:29.2002 | 1:36.3702 | 1:49.2903 | 3:25.6602 | 1.470s | |||
3rd | 14 | Thibaut DAPRELA | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Commencal / Muc-Off | 1:43.58020 | 1:51.0403 | 3:34.6209 | 1:37.8604 | 1:48.7602 | 3:26.6203 | 2.430s | ||
4th | 4 | Loris VERGIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:38.8703 | 1:50.9802 | 3:29.8503 | 1:37.0703 | 1:50.0304 | 3:27.1004 | 2.910s | ||
5th | 29 | Benoît COULANGES | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 1:41.3208 | 1:56.10020 | 3:37.42014 | 1:39.1808 | 1:50.0505 | 3:29.2305 | 5.040s | ||
6th | 10 | Thomas ESTAQUE | Occitanie | 100% / Commencal | 1:41.3007 | 1:53.0007 | 3:34.3006 | 1:38.5406 | 1:52.37010 | 3:30.9106 | 6.720s | ||
7th | 50 | Antoine PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:40.7105 | 1:53.41010 | 3:34.1205 | 1:38.8407 | 1:52.37010 | 3:31.2107 | 7.020s | ||
8th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 1:41.69011 | 1:52.6406 | 3:34.3307 | 1:39.89011 | 1:51.5807 | 3:31.4708 | 7.280s | |||
9th | 12 | Baptiste PIERRON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 1:40.9206 | 1:54.93016 | 3:35.85012 | 1:39.3509 | 1:52.3009 | 3:31.6509 | 7.460s | ||
10th | 33 | Valentin CHATANAY | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:44.68024 | 1:54.57013 | 3:39.25019 | 1:41.72018 | 1:50.6806 | 3:32.40010 | 8.210s | ||
11th | 34 | Antoine VIDAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:42.33014 | 1:52.2705 | 3:34.6008 | 1:40.82014 | 1:51.7808 | 3:32.60011 | 8.410s | ||
12th | 21 | Dylan LEVESQUE | Occitanie | X1 racing | 1:42.30013 | 1:54.57013 | 3:36.87013 | 1:40.15012 | 1:53.12013 | 3:33.27012 | 9.080s | ||
13th | 35 | Matteo INIGUEZ | Occitanie | TC CONCEPT | 1:41.4709 | 2:17.40086 | 3:58.87062 | 1:39.88010 | 1:54.21017 | 3:34.09013 | 9.900s | ||
14th | 6 | Rémi THIRION | Grand Est | Commencal / Muc-Off | 1:41.56010 | 1:53.88011 | 3:35.44011 | 1:40.74013 | 1:53.70014 | 3:34.44014 | 10.250s | ||
15th | 20 | Mick HANNAH | Polygon UR | 1:44.35021 | 1:56.11022 | 3:40.46021 | 1:41.04015 | 1:53.79015 | 3:34.83015 | 10.640s | |||
16th | 115 | Loris REVELLI | ITALIE | 1:43.36019 | 1:54.67015 | 3:38.03015 | 1:42.04020 | 1:52.87012 | 3:34.91016 | 10.720s | |||
17th | 19 | Joe BREEDEN | Polygon UR | 1:44.68024 | 1:56.52025 | 3:41.20024 | 1:41.99019 | 1:54.28020 | 3:36.27017 | 12.080s | |||
18th | 26 | Rudy CABIROU | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 1:45.47030 | 1:57.26027 | 3:42.73026 | 1:42.05021 | 1:54.50021 | 3:36.55018 | 12.360s | ||
19th | 112 | Alex MARIN | ESPAGNE | 1:44.55023 | 2:19.24091 | 4:03.79069 | 1:42.34024 | 1:54.65022 | 3:36.99019 | 12.800s | |||
20th | 49 | Ian GUIONNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 1:43.08017 | 1:56.45024 | 3:39.53020 | 1:42.82025 | 1:54.26018 | 3:37.08020 | 12.890s | ||
21st | 38 | Bryan PFEIFFER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BMX RIDERS 07 | 1:42.58015 | 1:56.10020 | 3:38.68016 | 1:42.12023 | 1:55.28028 | 3:37.40021 | 13.210s | ||
22nd | 40 | Simon MAURER | Assault Racing | 1:42.94016 | 2:01.66048 | 3:44.60031 | 1:41.53016 | 1:55.96029 | 3:37.49022 | 13.300s | |||
23rd | 45 | Thibault LALY | Bretagne | MS Mondraker Team | 1:44.99026 | 1:57.95032 | 3:42.94027 | 1:42.10022 | 1:55.96029 | 3:38.06023 | 13.870s | ||
24th | 55 | Elliot VALLON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:45.10028 | 1:53.90012 | 3:39.00018 | 1:43.81029 | 1:54.26018 | 3:38.07024 | 13.880s | ||
25th | 13 | George BRANNIGAN | Propain Factory Racing | 1:43.32018 | 1:55.64017 | 3:38.96017 | 1:43.34026 | 1:54.78023 | 3:38.12025 | 13.930s | |||
26th | 61 | Pacôme HIS | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 1:45.24029 | 1:55.70018 | 3:40.94023 | 1:44.18031 | 1:54.17016 | 3:38.35026 | 14.160s | ||
27th | 24 | Kye A'HERN | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 1:45.08027 | 1:57.15026 | 3:42.23025 | 1:43.73028 | 1:54.97024 | 3:38.70027 | 14.510s | |||
28th | 43 | Thibaut RUFFIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal / Muc-Off | 1:45.53031 | 1:57.70028 | 3:43.23029 | 1:43.88030 | 1:55.18026 | 3:39.06028 | 14.870s | ||
29th | 65 | Jérôme CAROLI | DNS | 1:43.44027 | 1:56.36032 | 3:39.80029 | 15.610s | ||||||
30th | 11 | Mark WALLACE | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 1:47.10039 | 1:57.73029 | 3:44.83032 | 1:44.75034 | 1:55.20027 | 3:39.95030 | 15.760s | |||
31st | 120 | Fabien BAREL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | 1:47.63043 | 1:57.87031 | 3:45.50033 | 1:45.15037 | 1:56.04031 | 3:41.19031 | 17.000s | ||
32nd | 68 | Loris MICHELLOD | 1:46.21032 | 1:57.80030 | 3:44.01030 | 1:44.71032 | 1:56.52034 | 3:41.23032 | 17.040s | ||||
33rd | 118 | Gaetan VIGE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:44.47022 | 1:56.06019 | 3:40.53022 | 1:41.63017 | 1:59.78050 | 3:41.41033 | 17.220s | ||
34th | 28 | Basil WEBER | teamproject.ch | 1:50.14051 | 1:59.65037 | 3:49.79046 | 1:47.42048 | 1:55.04025 | 3:42.46034 | 18.270s | |||
35th | 117 | Camille SERVANT | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 1:47.52042 | 1:59.34034 | 3:46.86036 | 1:46.31040 | 1:56.41033 | 3:42.72035 | 18.530s | ||
36th | 59 | Gautier JUNG | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE | 1:48.69047 | 2:00.35043 | 3:49.04044 | 1:44.74033 | 1:58.24040 | 3:42.98036 | 18.790s | ||
37th | 69 | Romain CROZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:48.49046 | 2:00.02039 | 3:48.51042 | 1:45.82039 | 1:57.23036 | 3:43.05037 | 18.860s | ||
38th | 70 | Junior PAROZ | 1:46.94036 | 1:59.10033 | 3:46.04034 | 1:45.21038 | 1:58.37042 | 3:43.58038 | 19.390s | ||||
39th | 113 | Simone MEDICI | ITALIE | 1:47.46041 | 2:00.74047 | 3:48.20040 | 1:44.84035 | 1:58.81046 | 3:43.65039 | 19.460s | |||
40th | 41 | Tristan BOTTERAM | CANYON COLLECTIVE TV | 1:47.00038 | 2:52.81099 | 4:39.81096 | 1:46.31040 | 1:57.52037 | 3:43.83040 | 19.640s | |||
41st | 17 | Hugo FRIXTALON | Occitanie | 100% / Commencal | 1:40.1804 | 1:53.3609 | 3:33.5404 | 1:38.0905 | 2:05.78072 | 3:43.87041 | 19.680s | ||
42nd | 342 | Yannick BAECHLER | 1:46.94036 | 2:04.24058 | 3:51.18048 | 1:46.44043 | 1:58.05039 | 3:44.49042 | 20.300s | ||||
43rd | 42 | Niko VELASCO | 1:46.39033 | 2:00.51044 | 3:46.90037 | 1:45.13036 | 1:59.95051 | 3:45.08043 | 20.890s | ||||
44th | 62 | Janis LEHMANN | 1:48.96048 | 1:59.94038 | 3:48.90043 | 1:47.12046 | 1:58.01038 | 3:45.13044 | 20.940s | ||||
45th | 23 | Lutz WEBER | teamproject.ch | 1:49.07049 | 2:00.66045 | 3:49.73045 | 1:46.40042 | 1:58.75045 | 3:45.15045 | 20.960s | |||
46th | 116 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | Suisse | 1:50.74054 | 2:00.12040 | 3:50.86047 | 1:49.06056 | 1:56.54035 | 3:45.60046 | 21.410s | |||
47th | 54 | Elia SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:46.84035 | 1:59.42035 | 3:46.26035 | 1:46.81044 | 1:58.84047 | 3:45.65047 | 21.460s | |||
48th | 315 | Alexandre MOSNIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:50.17052 | 2:02.44050 | 3:52.61050 | 1:47.59049 | 1:58.63044 | 3:46.22048 | 22.030s | ||
49th | 32 | Thomas GUIBAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 1:50.75055 | 2:02.19049 | 3:52.94051 | 1:47.07045 | 1:59.48049 | 3:46.55049 | 22.360s | ||
50th | 66 | Marc CABIROU | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:48.07045 | 2:00.33042 | 3:48.40041 | 1:48.25053 | 1:58.31041 | 3:46.56050 | 22.370s | ||
51st | 359 | Julian STEINER | 1:47.90044 | 1:59.60036 | 3:47.50038 | 1:47.83051 | 1:59.02048 | 3:46.85051 | 22.660s | ||||
52nd | 75 | Remy VIOLLAND | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:51.06056 | 2:00.15041 | 3:51.21049 | 1:48.39054 | 1:58.51043 | 3:46.90052 | 22.710s | ||
53rd | 114 | Stefano INTROZZI | ITALIE | 1:50.73053 | 2:02.83052 | 3:53.56053 | 1:47.74050 | 2:00.74056 | 3:48.48053 | 24.290s | |||
54th | 48 | Pascal REUSSER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:49.51050 | 2:03.94056 | 3:53.45052 | 1:47.25047 | 2:02.17057 | 3:49.42054 | 25.230s | |||
55th | 95 | Calvin JULIEN | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:54.87069 | 2:04.65059 | 3:59.52063 | 1:49.96058 | 2:00.38054 | 3:50.34055 | 26.150s | ||
56th | 94 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | TC CONCEPT | 1:52.17059 | 2:02.52051 | 3:54.69054 | 1:50.86062 | 1:59.96052 | 3:50.82056 | 26.630s | ||
56th | 53 | Myles WEBER | teamproject.ch | 1:52.39062 | 2:05.94064 | 3:58.33060 | 1:50.58060 | 2:00.24053 | 3:50.82056 | 26.630s | |||
58th | 64 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:51.39057 | 2:03.98057 | 3:55.37055 | 1:48.87055 | 2:02.80059 | 3:51.67058 | 27.480s | ||
59th | 52 | Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ | 1:54.27066 | 2:03.44053 | 3:57.71058 | 1:51.74064 | 2:00.45055 | 3:52.19059 | 28.000s | ||||
60th | 408 | Cedric MARTIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:52.33061 | 2:06.24067 | 3:58.57061 | 1:49.87057 | 2:02.82060 | 3:52.69060 | 28.500s | ||
61st | 47 | Gauthier LONCKE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | GRESI FREE RIDE | 1:51.85058 | 4:41.270100 | 6:33.120100 | 1:52.92067 | 2:02.21058 | 3:55.13061 | 30.940s | ||
62nd | 106 | Romain GOULESQUE | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:52.27060 | 2:05.92063 | 3:58.19059 | 1:50.75061 | 2:04.58065 | 3:55.33062 | 31.140s | ||
63rd | 98 | Gatien PERNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:55.19070 | 2:06.18066 | 4:01.37065 | 1:52.25065 | 2:04.04064 | 3:56.29063 | 32.100s | ||
64th | 107 | Timai CONSEILLE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:57.10073 | 2:05.07060 | 4:02.17067 | 1:52.71066 | 2:04.02062 | 3:56.73064 | 32.540s | ||
65th | 343 | Alexandre LOHNER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:58.80077 | 2:25.28093 | 4:24.08089 | 1:51.48063 | 2:05.46071 | 3:56.94065 | 32.750s | ||
66th | 103 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | Occitanie | X1 racing | 1:58.49076 | 2:06.07065 | 4:04.56070 | 1:54.12070 | 2:03.42061 | 3:57.54066 | 33.350s | ||
67th | 90 | Eymeric GIRARD | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:56.23071 | 2:05.33062 | 4:01.56066 | 1:54.35071 | 2:04.03063 | 3:58.38067 | 34.190s | ||
68th | 306 | Tristan PETIT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:54.38967 | DNF | 1:54.07069 | 2:04.70066 | 3:58.77068 | 34.580s | |||
69th | 397 | Johan FAURE VINCENT | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | 1:56.28072 | 2:09.66072 | 4:05.94071 | 1:53.87068 | 2:05.24069 | 3:59.11069 | 34.920s | ||
70th | 388 | Philip NICOLAI RAINIERI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX CLUB STE VICTOIRE | 1:54.52068 | 2:06.55069 | 4:01.07064 | 1:55.48074 | 2:04.88067 | 4:00.36070 | 36.170s | ||
71st | 374 | Thomas SCHUSTER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 2:00.92080 | 2:10.71075 | 4:11.63075 | 1:55.26072 | 2:05.37070 | 4:00.63071 | 36.440s | ||
72nd | 351 | Alessandro GADOTTI | Trentino DH Racing | 1:52.57063 | 2:45.35097 | 4:37.92095 | 1:50.30059 | 2:11.58086 | 4:01.88072 | 37.690s | |||
73rd | 355 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 1:59.45078 | 2:08.19070 | 4:07.64073 | 1:56.39075 | 2:06.57074 | 4:02.96073 | 38.770s | ||||
74th | 87 | Alan BAUSCHERT | Grand Est | VC FIDELIO MANOM | 1:58.05075 | 2:08.82071 | 4:06.87072 | 1:58.02078 | 2:05.18068 | 4:03.20074 | 39.010s | ||
75th | 366 | Thibault GASSIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 2:09.00095 | 2:06.34068 | 4:15.34080 | 1:57.03077 | 2:06.68075 | 4:03.71075 | 39.520s | ||
76th | 420 | Aaron NATIVI | ITALIE | 1:54.17065 | 2:03.52054 | 3:57.69057 | 2:00.43086 | 2:05.91073 | 4:06.34076 | 42.150s | |||
77th | 415 | Leo GRUBER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | DNF | 1:59.08082 | 2:07.77077 | 4:06.85077 | 42.660s | ||||
78th | 119 | Tanguy BOREL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | 2:03.01087 | 2:34.21094 | 4:37.22094 | 1:58.39081 | 2:09.48080 | 4:07.87078 | 43.680s | ||
79th | 93 | Thomas REVENU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:00.55079 | 2:12.13077 | 4:12.68077 | 1:59.88083 | 2:08.56078 | 4:08.44079 | 44.250s | ||
80th | 303 | Bastien DILIGENT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 2:03.57091 | 2:13.90079 | 4:17.47081 | 1:58.11079 | 2:11.50085 | 4:09.61080 | 45.420s | ||
81st | 323 | Terence DULAC | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 2:01.37082 | 2:17.19085 | 4:18.56084 | 1:58.21080 | 2:12.62087 | 4:10.83081 | 46.640s | ||
82nd | 101 | Jérémy NICON | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | 2:03.42090 | 2:22.47092 | 4:25.89090 | 2:00.57087 | 2:10.37081 | 4:10.94082 | 46.750s | ||
83rd | 424 | Gaetan DUPIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VTT LUBERON | 2:25.439100 | DNF | 2:01.13088 | 2:10.54082 | 4:11.67083 | 47.480s | |||
84th | 335 | Antonin DEBESSON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX CLUB DE HYERES | 2:05.23094 | 2:16.74084 | 4:21.97088 | 2:03.33093 | 2:09.30079 | 4:12.63084 | 48.440s | ||
85th | 387 | Florent CHENIVESSE | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:02.87086 | 2:15.16081 | 4:18.03082 | 2:02.84090 | 2:11.08083 | 4:13.92085 | 49.730s | ||
86th | 370 | Adrien ROUVIER | Occitanie | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 2:02.07083 | 2:10.34073 | 4:12.41076 | 2:03.16092 | 2:11.09084 | 4:14.25086 | 50.060s | ||
87th | 111 | Gaëtan PARODI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 2:03.34089 | 2:15.36082 | 4:18.70085 | 2:00.42085 | 2:13.93091 | 4:14.35087 | 50.160s | ||
88th | 105 | Robin DURSAP | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | CREUSE OXYGENE | 2:02.10084 | 2:12.25078 | 4:14.35079 | 2:02.62089 | 2:12.97088 | 4:15.59088 | 51.400s | ||
89th | 382 | Théo GUILLEMIN | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VC VTT MONT D'OR | 2:05.16093 | 2:15.78083 | 4:20.94086 | 2:03.04091 | 2:14.24092 | 4:17.28089 | 53.090s | ||
90th | 364 | Bastien GUILLEMIN | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VC VTT MONT D'OR | 2:03.11088 | 2:18.05089 | 4:21.16087 | 1:56.77076 | 2:21.88097 | 4:18.65090 | 54.460s | ||
91st | 402 | Lucas ROUGY | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX CLUB SARRIANS | DNF | 2:04.96094 | 2:15.74094 | 4:20.70091 | 56.510s | ||||
92nd | 311 | Maxime CHANEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:04.51092 | 2:13.97080 | 4:18.48083 | 2:08.49097 | 2:12.99089 | 4:21.48092 | 57.290s | ||
93rd | 405 | Freddy AUGER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | 2:09.22097 | 2:17.72087 | 4:26.94091 | 2:07.25096 | 2:15.59093 | 4:22.84093 | 58.650s | |||
94th | 369 | Rémi AIO | Occitanie | LOURDES VTT | 2:09.14096 | 2:18.35090 | 4:27.49092 | 2:05.34095 | 2:18.20096 | 4:23.54094 | 59.350s | ||
95th | 99 | Nicolas DUARTE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:02.26085 | 2:11.76076 | 4:14.02078 | 2:00.34084 | 2:25.66098 | 4:26.00095 | 1:01.810 | ||
96th | 18 | Davide PALAZZARI | SCOUTBIKE,COM | 1:46.68034 | 1:56.31023 | 3:42.99028 | 2:22.180100 | 2:07.08076 | 4:29.26096 | 1:05.070 | |||
97th | 390 | Alex PELENC | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:12.15099 | 2:17.86088 | 4:30.01093 | 2:20.56099 | 2:16.99095 | 4:37.55097 | 1:13.360 | ||
98th | 409 | Nicolas VAN SCHAIJIK | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:10.93098 | 2:36.23095 | 4:47.16097 | 2:09.25098 | 2:28.32099 | 4:37.57098 | 1:13.380 | ||
99th | 8 | Luca SHAW | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:41.69011 | 1:53.1908 | 3:34.88010 | 1:48.17052 | 2:54.620101 | 4:42.79099 | 1:18.600 | |||
100th | 422 | Filippo GIARDI | 2:31.230102 | 2:42.30096 | 5:13.53098 | 2:26.280101 | 2:36.310100 | 5:02.590100 | 1:38.400 | ||||
101st | 427 | Arthur GIORGETTI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | TRIBAL SPORT | 2:00.94081 | 2:10.45074 | 4:11.39074 | 2:57.690103 | 2:13.68090 | 5:11.370101 | 1:47.180 | ||
102nd | 352 | Paul ROVIGO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:53.98064 | 2:03.57055 | 3:57.55056 | 2:30.460102 | 3:57.680102 | 6:28.140102 | 3:03.950 | ||
110 | Theo LEBEAU | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:47.45040 | 2:00.67046 | 3:48.12039 | 2:59.300104 | DNF | |||||
104 | Hugo LATELTIN | Normandie | LIBER'T CYCLE | 1:57.63074 | 2:05.28061 | 4:02.91068 | 1:55.30073 | DNF | |||||
376 | Thibault EYRAL | Occitanie | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 2:26.770101 | 2:48.92098 | 5:15.69099 | DNS | ||||||
31 | Johannes FISCHBACH | R-Raymon Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
39 | Jamie EDMONDSON | DNS | |||||||||||
30 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | Occitanie | Race Company | DNS | |||||||||
25 | Faustin FIGARET | Occitanie | Gamux Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||
329 | Théo GAUVIN | La Réunion | VOULVOUL RACING | DNS | |||||||||
5 | Laurie GREENLAND | MS Mondraker | DNS | ||||||||||
3 | Danny HART (elt) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS | ||||||||||
330 | Chris HASLER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNS | ||||||||||
37 | Mike JONES (elt) | MS Mondraker | DNS | ||||||||||
7 | Brook MACDONALD | MS Mondraker | DNS | ||||||||||
27 | Wyn MASTERS | GT Factory Racing | DNS | ||||||||||
16 | Jack MOIR | Canyon Collective Factory Team | DNS | ||||||||||
36 | Harry MOLLOY | FS Racing | DNS | ||||||||||
383 | Clément MOREL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | DNS | |||||||||
22 | Florent PAYET | La Réunion | Scott DH Factory | DNS | |||||||||
56 | Julien PICCOLO | Occitanie | X1 racing | DNS | |||||||||
46 | Gaetan RUFFIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Commencal / Muc-Off | DNS | |||||||||
385 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | DNS | |||||||||||
15 | Matt WALKER (elt) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Lucas LAGNEAU | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 1:51.2101 | 2:05.9601 | 3:57.1701 | 1:50.1901 | 2:10.7204 | 4:00.9101 | - | ||
2nd | 512 | Raphaël GIAMBI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | 1:56.3002 | 2:10.1002 | 4:06.4002 | 1:54.1402 | 2:07.9201 | 4:02.0602 | 1.150s | ||
3rd | 502 | Mylann FALQUET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VOIRON VOREPPE BMX | 1:58.1204 | 2:12.1205 | 4:10.2404 | 1:55.4703 | 2:09.5302 | 4:05.0003 | 4.090s | ||
4th | 504 | Till ALRAN | Occitanie | X1 racing | 2:00.3106 | 2:10.9903 | 4:11.3006 | 1:57.4605 | 2:09.9403 | 4:07.4004 | 6.490s | ||
5th | 503 | Vincent JOUVENAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | A.C. BOLLENE | 1:57.9103 | 2:11.4404 | 4:09.3503 | 1:56.8504 | 2:12.0806 | 4:08.9305 | 8.020s | ||
6th | 505 | Max ALRAN | Occitanie | X1 racing | 1:58.8905 | 2:12.3506 | 4:11.2405 | 1:58.7906 | 2:12.0205 | 4:10.8106 | 9.900s | ||
7th | 511 | Ivan WILLIAMS | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:05.9107 | 2:18.4408 | 4:24.3507 | 2:05.0707 | 2:18.2107 | 4:23.2807 | 22.370s | ||
8th | 510 | Pierre OLLIER | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 2:22.22013 | 2:28.93011 | 4:51.15012 | 2:15.20012 | 2:22.0208 | 4:37.2208 | 36.310s | ||
9th | 508 | Lucas GORINAS | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:20.96012 | 2:35.68015 | 4:56.64014 | 2:14.09011 | 2:24.4809 | 4:38.5709 | 37.660s | ||
10th | 507 | Nicolas HUGO | Grand Est | VTT FUN CLUB | 2:09.6908 | 2:18.1507 | 4:27.8408 | 2:08.69010 | 2:33.00014 | 4:41.69010 | 40.780s | ||
11th | 516 | Mael DENIS | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 2:23.55015 | 2:33.18014 | 4:56.73015 | 2:17.14013 | 2:25.75011 | 4:42.89011 | 41.980s | ||
12th | 526 | Liam ESTELLE GEORGET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 2:23.03014 | 2:30.29012 | 4:53.32013 | 2:21.28015 | 2:25.56010 | 4:46.84012 | 45.930s | ||
13th | 520 | Kilian MANDRILLON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:14.28011 | 2:30.61013 | 4:44.89011 | 2:19.88014 | 2:32.99013 | 4:52.87013 | 51.960s | ||
14th | 523 | Valentin PERIES | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 2:30.79018 | 2:37.44016 | 5:08.23017 | 2:25.39017 | 2:32.75012 | 4:58.14014 | 57.230s | ||
15th | 521 | Zacharie BORNE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:27.70016 | 2:37.47017 | 5:05.17016 | 2:24.20016 | 2:34.14015 | 4:58.34015 | 57.430s | ||
16th | 517 | Mathys MARTINEZ | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES | 2:10.6009 | 2:22.4809 | 4:33.0809 | 2:05.4308 | 2:56.66020 | 5:02.09016 | 1:01.180 | ||
17th | 524 | Mederic SAINT AUBIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 2:38.50020 | 2:49.87019 | 5:28.37019 | 2:30.44018 | 2:38.47016 | 5:08.91017 | 1:08.000 | ||
18th | 514 | Amaury PARIZET VACHON | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VTT GIVRY | 2:30.47017 | 3:03.59020 | 5:34.06020 | 2:34.52020 | 2:46.47017 | 5:20.99018 | 1:20.080 | ||
19th | 522 | Alexandre BELLOCQ | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 3:27.25023 | 3:18.85023 | 6:46.10023 | 2:30.46019 | 2:54.03019 | 5:24.49019 | 1:23.580 | ||
20th | 518 | Thibaut VEISLINGER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:58.46022 | 3:06.42021 | 6:04.88022 | 2:50.49022 | 2:51.16018 | 5:41.65020 | 1:40.740 | ||
21st | 515 | Noa DEMARTY | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2:47.57021 | 3:12.64022 | 6:00.21021 | 2:43.91021 | 2:58.22021 | 5:42.13021 | 1:41.220 | ||
22nd | 527 | Adrian GRUBER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:33.35019 | 2:48.70018 | 5:22.05018 | 2:55.73023 | 3:11.48022 | 6:07.21022 | 2:06.300 | ||
519 | Fantin PEYRONNET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 2:11.91010 | 2:25.18010 | 4:37.09010 | 2:06.7009 | DNF | |||||
509 | Thibaud BERNELIN | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | DNS | |||||||||
506 | Rafaël PELLETIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | DNS | |||||||||
513 | Mae ROGIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VTT LUBERON | DNS | |||||||||
525 | Elia SICILIANO | FR- DH- VORARLBERG | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Alix FRANCOZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ROC VTT | 1:47.1002 | 1:57.7901 | 3:44.8902 | 1:46.4802 | 1:57.3002 | 3:43.7801 | - | ||
2nd | 345 | Davide CAPPELLO | Team Scoutbike.com | 1:50.8104 | 2:02.1706 | 3:52.9805 | 1:47.5903 | 1:57.2701 | 3:44.8602 | 1.080s | |||
3rd | 80 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:50.2803 | 1:59.1403 | 3:49.4203 | 1:49.0306 | 1:58.5904 | 3:47.6203 | 3.840s | ||
4th | 74 | Hugo MARINI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:51.5805 | 2:01.4205 | 3:53.0006 | 1:48.3504 | 1:59.4905 | 3:47.8404 | 4.060s | ||
5th | 84 | Thomas OLLIER | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 1:53.5009 | 2:02.7107 | 3:56.2107 | 1:49.4407 | 1:59.5106 | 3:48.9505 | 5.170s | ||
6th | 344 | Loïc MARTIN | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:46.3401 | 1:58.1202 | 3:44.4601 | 1:43.9301 | 2:05.73010 | 3:49.6606 | 5.880s | ||
7th | 86 | Nathan FABREGUE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:53.2708 | 1:59.4004 | 3:52.6704 | 1:52.25010 | 1:58.1303 | 3:50.3807 | 6.600s | ||
8th | 83 | Florent DALVET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:53.0507 | 2:03.4409 | 3:56.4909 | 1:51.5609 | 2:02.0107 | 3:53.5708 | 9.790s | ||
9th | 302 | Jules AUROUX | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:56.71011 | 2:09.49017 | 4:06.20014 | 1:53.10011 | 2:06.40013 | 3:59.5009 | 15.720s | ||
10th | 319 | Lucas BENEVENS | Occitanie | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:57.52012 | 2:06.73013 | 4:04.25012 | 1:54.45013 | 2:05.0609 | 3:59.51010 | 15.730s | ||
11th | 356 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | FEDERACION ANDORANA DE CICLISME | 1:59.28015 | 2:09.36016 | 4:08.64016 | 1:55.79015 | 2:05.74011 | 4:01.53011 | 17.750s | |||
12th | 362 | Lars BÜNGEN | Fox / Kenda / Shimano / Transition Bikes | 2:00.18017 | 2:09.97019 | 4:10.15019 | 1:55.98016 | 2:09.00015 | 4:04.98012 | 21.200s | |||
13th | 304 | Gabin BERGEL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:03.95024 | 2:11.95023 | 4:15.90023 | 1:59.57021 | 2:06.32012 | 4:05.89013 | 22.110s | ||
14th | 365 | Mattis BORGOGNO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:02.21021 | 2:11.46022 | 4:13.67020 | 1:57.48017 | 2:09.53016 | 4:07.01014 | 23.230s | ||
15th | 312 | Malou VAISSE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:02.40022 | 2:11.96024 | 4:14.36021 | 1:58.84020 | 2:08.43014 | 4:07.27015 | 23.490s | ||
16th | 305 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | team kona bike center cimone | 2:01.65920 | DNF | 1:58.82019 | 2:09.56017 | 4:08.38016 | 24.600s | ||||
17th | 353 | Nicholas FUGAZZA | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:00.37018 | 2:08.41015 | 4:08.78017 | 1:55.07014 | 2:13.99024 | 4:09.06017 | 25.280s | |||
18th | 391 | Arthur LOUDET | Occitanie | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 2:03.91023 | 2:10.78020 | 4:14.69022 | 2:01.18022 | 2:09.80018 | 4:10.98018 | 27.200s | ||
19th | 92 | Guewenn BOUTHET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 5:37.66040 | 2:11.24021 | 7:48.90037 | 2:02.32024 | 2:10.07019 | 4:12.39019 | 28.610s | ||
20th | 375 | Axel ARMAND | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:06.80026 | 2:30.90035 | 4:37.70029 | 2:01.28023 | 2:12.35021 | 4:13.63020 | 29.850s | ||
21st | 314 | Mathis DANET | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:58.41014 | 2:06.44010 | 4:04.85013 | 2:10.04032 | 2:04.0808 | 4:14.12021 | 30.340s | ||
22nd | 331 | Sacha LEONARD | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:07.07027 | 2:30.06034 | 4:37.13027 | 2:02.58025 | 2:11.96020 | 4:14.54022 | 30.760s | ||
23rd | 340 | Maxime DEMOLLIERE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | OCC ANTIBES | 2:05.67025 | 2:14.52025 | 4:20.19024 | 2:03.47027 | 2:12.68022 | 4:16.15023 | 32.370s | ||
24th | 357 | Félicien BONNET | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VC VTT MONT D'OR | 2:17.82032 | 2:23.08030 | 4:40.90030 | 2:06.96030 | 2:13.23023 | 4:20.19024 | 36.410s | ||
25th | 399 | Edgar BRIOLE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 2:00.51019 | 2:06.45011 | 4:06.96015 | 1:57.57018 | 2:23.19031 | 4:20.76025 | 36.980s | ||
26th | 407 | Manuel PICCINI | BIKE CENTER CIMONE ASD | 2:29.00037 | 5:32.66038 | 8:01.66038 | 2:06.49029 | 2:16.86026 | 4:23.35026 | 39.570s | |||
27th | 406 | Alan NARDO | VC FRIBOURG | 2:00.16016 | 2:09.78018 | 4:09.94018 | 2:02.66026 | 2:21.01029 | 4:23.67027 | 39.890s | |||
28th | 78 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:16.06030 | 2:26.09031 | 4:42.15031 | 2:07.81031 | 2:17.27027 | 4:25.08028 | 41.300s | ||
29th | 89 | Mathis BARATTE | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:23.64035 | 2:28.74032 | 4:52.38033 | 2:10.80033 | 2:16.08025 | 4:26.88029 | 43.100s | ||
30th | 349 | Gabin VUITTENEZ | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VC VTT MONT D'OR | 2:51.21039 | 2:29.52033 | 5:20.73036 | 2:16.06034 | 2:21.20030 | 4:37.26030 | 53.480s | ||
31st | 328 | Louis MARQUIS | Occitanie | CESAR BIKE | 2:22.77034 | 2:38.10036 | 5:00.87034 | 2:18.69035 | 2:30.32032 | 4:49.01031 | 1:05.230 | ||
32nd | 317 | Nathan PONTVIANNE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:38.63938 | DNF | 1:50.7108 | 3:05.02034 | 4:55.73032 | 1:11.950 | |||
33rd | 389 | Mathis PIRES | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | B.C. ST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX | 2:20.26033 | 2:23.04029 | 4:43.30032 | 2:05.72028 | 3:02.49033 | 5:08.21033 | 1:24.430 | ||
34th | 378 | Jeremi SIBELLAS | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:16.61031 | 2:20.64027 | 4:37.25028 | 3:18.10036 | 2:19.19028 | 5:37.29034 | 1:53.510 | ||
102 | Tom BINET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FREJUS GRAVITY | 1:52.9706 | 2:03.3608 | 3:56.3308 | 1:48.7005 | DNF | |||||
320 | Eliot PIERRE | Bretagne | VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE | 1:56.43010 | 2:07.44014 | 4:03.87010 | 1:53.40012 | DNF | |||||
367 | Nico SCHLEBES | BSS Devo Team | 1:57.59013 | 2:06.49012 | 4:04.08011 | DNF | |||||||
393 | Enzo DELPECH | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | 2:09.23029 | 2:16.43026 | 4:25.66025 | DNF | ||||||
421 | Bruno MERLA | 2:07.32028 | 2:21.46028 | 4:28.78026 | DNS | ||||||||
395 | Nicolas RAYMOND | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 2:26.51036 | 2:43.80037 | 5:10.31035 | DNS | ||||||
327 | Tristan BERNELIN | Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | DNS | |||||||||
354 | Tewis CHARTREUX | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | DNS | |||||||||
347 | Henri KIEFER | CANYON- SCHWALBE | DNS | ||||||||||
333 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | DNS | |||||||||
361 | Nicolas MOREL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | DNS | |||||||||
384 | Kimi VIARDOT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | DNS | |||||||||
396 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | Simon CHAPELET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Race Company | 1:43.1701 | 1:57.0702 | 3:40.2401 | 1:40.0501 | 1:53.6602 | 3:33.7101 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Johan GARCIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:46.0903 | 1:57.3703 | 3:43.4603 | 1:43.0802 | 1:53.5301 | 3:36.6102 | 2.900s | ||
3rd | 73 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:46.9204 | 1:58.6304 | 3:45.5504 | 1:45.6105 | 1:58.0304 | 3:43.6403 | 9.930s | ||
4th | 72 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | SINGLETRACKS | 1:48.4105 | 2:00.0806 | 3:48.4905 | 1:48.2508 | 1:57.8703 | 3:46.1204 | 12.410s | ||
5th | 79 | Mael GIRONDE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MTB MARTIGUES | 1:49.8108 | 2:02.2408 | 3:52.0508 | 1:48.2709 | 1:59.3105 | 3:47.5805 | 13.870s | ||
6th | 63 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | COMMENCAL ETHEN | 1:44.5102 | 1:55.8401 | 3:40.3502 | 1:44.6903 | 2:03.31014 | 3:48.0006 | 14.290s | |||
7th | 426 | Chris GRICE | USA | 1:50.1809 | 2:01.6207 | 3:51.8007 | 1:49.05010 | 1:59.3406 | 3:48.3907 | 14.680s | |||
8th | 348 | Joshua KORADI | 1:57.10018 | 2:02.4009 | 3:59.50014 | 1:49.63011 | 2:00.1008 | 3:49.7308 | 16.020s | ||||
9th | 85 | Romain ARNAUD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:52.87011 | 2:05.91018 | 3:58.78012 | 1:51.94014 | 1:59.9907 | 3:51.9309 | 18.220s | ||
10th | 338 | Raphael INIGUEZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VTT PAYS DE GAVOT | 1:57.53020 | 2:03.30012 | 4:00.83016 | 1:51.57013 | 2:01.89010 | 3:53.46010 | 19.750s | ||
11th | 321 | Marius PERRAUDIN | Bike Club Verbier | 1:52.48010 | 2:02.50010 | 3:54.9809 | 1:52.14015 | 2:01.6809 | 3:53.82011 | 20.110s | |||
12th | 307 | Filippo ROSSI | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 1:53.61012 | 2:02.92011 | 3:56.53010 | 1:52.55018 | 2:02.26011 | 3:54.81012 | 21.100s | |||
13th | 82 | Maël ANGLADE | Occitanie | CSO MILLAU | 1:54.64014 | 2:04.61013 | 3:59.25013 | 1:52.26016 | 2:02.91012 | 3:55.17013 | 21.460s | ||
14th | 322 | Christopher STROM | KAUPIN KANUUNAT | DNF | 1:51.16012 | 2:04.90018 | 3:56.06014 | 22.350s | |||||
15th | 400 | Théo MATHIEU | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 1:55.06015 | 2:05.19015 | 4:00.25015 | 1:53.66022 | 2:03.01013 | 3:56.67015 | 22.960s | ||
16th | 76 | Melvyn BAILLON | Occitanie | Dorval AM | 1:49.4806 | 2:07.59022 | 3:57.07011 | 1:44.9204 | 2:13.23031 | 3:58.15016 | 24.440s | ||
17th | 412 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 1:53.82013 | 2:07.78023 | 4:01.60017 | 1:53.06019 | 2:06.46020 | 3:59.52017 | 25.810s | |||
18th | 337 | Mateo LEMERRE | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 1:59.80025 | 2:04.70014 | 4:04.50021 | 1:56.32028 | 2:03.64015 | 3:59.96018 | 26.250s | ||
19th | 358 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 1:56.46017 | 2:09.73028 | 4:06.19022 | 1:53.30021 | 2:07.33021 | 4:00.63019 | 26.920s | ||
20th | 398 | Marco COMERIO | TEAM SCOUTBIKE | 1:57.56021 | 2:05.80017 | 4:03.36020 | 1:56.03026 | 2:04.69016 | 4:00.72020 | 27.010s | |||
21st | 88 | Arsene GILBERT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU | 2:12.05038 | 2:11.57031 | 4:23.62033 | 1:53.27020 | 2:07.58023 | 4:00.85021 | 27.140s | ||
22nd | 371 | Ugo GONSOLIN | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:57.51019 | 2:05.45016 | 4:02.96019 | 1:56.16027 | 2:04.78017 | 4:00.94022 | 27.230s | ||
23rd | 308 | Paulin COUMES | Occitanie | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:58.48023 | 2:09.66027 | 4:08.14026 | 1:56.00025 | 2:05.00019 | 4:01.00023 | 27.290s | ||
24th | 51 | Antoine ROGGE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | DNF | 1:45.9806 | 2:17.24033 | 4:03.22024 | 29.510s | ||||
25th | 403 | Byron BISSERIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:57.63022 | 2:08.79024 | 4:06.42023 | 1:54.66023 | 2:08.71025 | 4:03.37025 | 29.660s | ||
26th | 346 | Aurelien DAMIANI | Grand Est | VC FIDELIO MANOM | 2:00.10027 | 2:10.95029 | 4:11.05028 | 1:55.82024 | 2:07.78024 | 4:03.60026 | 29.890s | ||
27th | 91 | Florian NOHARET | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:02.13029 | 2:09.62026 | 4:11.75029 | 2:00.39030 | 2:07.34022 | 4:07.73027 | 34.020s | ||
28th | 416 | Louis NOUVEAU | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | VTT LUBERON | 2:05.84032 | 2:11.90032 | 4:17.74032 | 1:59.67029 | 2:09.11026 | 4:08.78028 | 35.070s | ||
29th | 380 | Simone HINEK | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:01.52028 | 2:14.16033 | 4:15.68031 | 2:00.81031 | 2:09.46027 | 4:10.27029 | 36.560s | |||
30th | 318 | Sylvain TRONCALE | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:59.85026 | 2:06.82020 | 4:06.67024 | 2:01.26032 | 2:11.06028 | 4:12.32030 | 38.610s | ||
31st | 363 | Maxence BRECHET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 2:02.48030 | 2:11.40030 | 4:13.88030 | 2:01.41033 | 2:11.48029 | 4:12.89031 | 39.180s | ||
32nd | 379 | Valentin CORNUTELLO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX PERNOIS | 2:02.70031 | 2:06.07019 | 4:08.77027 | 2:07.26036 | 2:12.92030 | 4:20.18032 | 46.470s | ||
33rd | 325 | Baptiste DOUCHET | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 2:10.92036 | 2:20.59036 | 4:31.51036 | 2:06.29035 | 2:14.15032 | 4:20.44033 | 46.730s | ||
34th | 404 | Victor JUSTINO | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:07.12034 | 2:19.73035 | 4:26.85035 | 2:05.28034 | 2:20.41035 | 4:25.69034 | 51.980s | ||
35th | 324 | Romain NOHARET | Occitanie | FREEMAN | 2:16.52939 | DNF | 2:10.14038 | 2:19.37034 | 4:29.51035 | 55.800s | |||
36th | 309 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 1:55.26016 | 2:07.20021 | 4:02.46018 | 1:52.51017 | 2:38.44037 | 4:30.95036 | 57.240s | ||
37th | 326 | Arno BILLARD | Occitanie | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:11.60937 | DNF | 2:18.89039 | 2:28.62036 | 4:47.51037 | 1:13.800 | |||
38th | 373 | Filippo Achille DANIELE | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:06.96033 | 2:19.03034 | 4:25.99034 | 2:09.71037 | 3:55.18038 | 6:04.89038 | 2:31.180 | |||
81 | Romain CHATANAY | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 1:49.5307 | 1:59.4105 | 3:48.9406 | 1:48.0007 | DNF | |||||
96 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 1:58.64024 | 2:09.01025 | 4:07.65025 | DNS | ||||||
411 | Titou BARTHELEMY BLANC | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:10.65935 | DNF | DNS | |||||||
423 | Luis BUMAT | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
67 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | DNS | |||||||||
410 | Nicolas BAECHLER | Baechler Brothers | DNS | ||||||||||
341 | Chris CUMMING | FS Racing | DNS | ||||||||||
58 | Louis GAILLET | Occitanie | Scott DH Factory | DNS | |||||||||
350 | Luis KIEFER | CANYON - SCHWALBE | DNS | ||||||||||
386 | Cedric TAILLEFER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX ORGANISATION | DNS |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 428 | Kevin ALLEMAND | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:12.9201 | 2:23.9101 | 4:36.8301 | 2:10.3801 | 2:22.5201 | 4:32.9001 | - | ||
2nd | 392 | Grégory GASPARD | Grand Est | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | 2:16.0602 | 2:34.7903 | 4:50.8502 | 2:14.8002 | 2:27.1402 | 4:41.9402 | 9.040s | ||
3rd | 413 | Kévin ISNARD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BMX CLUB STE VICTOIRE | 2:30.9703 | 2:27.5802 | 4:58.5503 | 2:21.1903 | 2:28.7603 | 4:49.9503 | 17.050s | ||
109 | Olivier NICOLE | Occitanie | FREEMAN | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Robert JULIEN | Occitanie | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:56.8301 | 2:07.3801 | 4:04.2101 | 1:52.5201 | 2:05.4001 | 3:57.9201 | - | ||
2nd | 301 | Julien COLLET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 2:02.7602 | 2:12.5402 | 4:15.3002 | 1:59.5702 | 2:10.5102 | 4:10.0802 | 12.160s | ||
3rd | 419 | Jason SMYTH (gvet) | 2:03.5404 | 2:14.3905 | 4:17.9304 | 2:01.9804 | 2:11.7503 | 4:13.7303 | 15.810s | ||||
4th | 417 | Jordi BAGO | ESPAGNE | 2:04.0605 | 2:13.6903 | 4:17.7503 | 2:01.1503 | 2:13.1604 | 4:14.3104 | 16.390s | |||
5th | 360 | Matthieu WEIDNER | Occitanie | ARIEGENDURO | 2:03.4303 | 2:17.7006 | 4:21.1305 | 2:02.8205 | 2:14.8606 | 4:17.6805 | 19.760s | ||
6th | 372 | Stéphane ROUTIN | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 2:06.8906 | 2:14.2704 | 4:21.1606 | 2:08.0107 | 2:14.3905 | 4:22.4006 | 24.480s | ||
7th | 425 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:08.9107 | 2:19.4207 | 4:28.3307 | 2:07.0306 | 2:17.6307 | 4:24.6607 | 26.740s | ||
8th | 334 | Lionel BOUVIER | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:25.1608 | 2:40.8909 | 5:06.0508 | 2:25.0908 | 2:35.4708 | 5:00.5608 | 1:02.640 | ||
9th | 332 | Maxime BOUCHEZ | Occitanie | CALVISSON VTT | 2:31.4709 | 2:51.65010 | 5:23.1209 | 2:25.6709 | 2:35.8009 | 5:01.4709 | 1:03.550 | ||
10th | 394 | Remi GUIBAL | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 2:44.68010 | 3:06.43012 | 5:51.11011 | 2:37.03010 | 2:56.91010 | 5:33.94010 | 1:36.020 | ||
11th | 339 | Pierre DALVET | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:50.19011 | 3:01.12011 | 5:51.31012 | 2:44.51011 | 2:59.49011 | 5:44.00011 | 1:46.080 | ||
12th | 414 | Stéphane MICHEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | V.C. DES GETS | 3:13.61012 | 2:27.0108 | 5:40.62010 | 2:57.33012 | 3:04.52012 | 6:01.85012 | 2:03.930 | ||
13th | 381 | Patrice AFFLATET | Occitanie | Scott DH Factory | 3:37.99013 | 3:47.02013 | 7:25.01013 | 3:40.71013 | 3:56.36013 | 7:37.07013 | 3:39.150 | ||
377 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | Occitanie | VOULVOUL RACING | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Myriam NICOLE | Occitanie | Commencal / Muc-Off | 1:54.3201 | 2:06.4501 | 4:00.7701 | 1:51.8101 | 2:04.0501 | 3:55.8601 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Marine CABIROU | Occitanie | Scott DH Factory | 1:56.8102 | 2:09.4003 | 4:06.2102 | 1:54.4202 | 2:05.7303 | 4:00.1502 | 4.290s | ||
3rd | 201 | Tracey HANNAH | Polygon UR | 1:58.2203 | 2:09.0802 | 4:07.3003 | 1:54.9603 | 2:05.6502 | 4:00.6103 | 4.750s | |||
4th | 204 | Camille BALANCHE | Dorval AM | 1:58.3304 | 2:09.4704 | 4:07.8004 | 1:57.7805 | 2:07.0904 | 4:04.8704 | 9.010s | |||
5th | 209 | Monika HRASTNIK | Dorval AM | 2:01.7705 | 2:11.3105 | 4:13.0805 | 1:57.0504 | 2:08.0605 | 4:05.1105 | 9.250s | |||
6th | 207 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Hope | 2:16.55011 | 2:18.3308 | 4:34.88010 | 2:04.4606 | 2:12.4106 | 4:16.8706 | 21.010s | ||
7th | 203 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | Pivot Factory Racing | 2:05.0506 | 2:15.3207 | 4:20.3707 | 2:05.2908 | 2:13.1307 | 4:18.4207 | 22.560s | |||
8th | 211 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 2:06.6408 | 2:19.2709 | 4:25.9108 | 2:07.3009 | 2:17.4608 | 4:24.7608 | 28.900s | ||||
9th | 210 | Agnes DELEST | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:05.3907 | 2:12.9306 | 4:18.3206 | 2:04.5407 | 2:22.44011 | 4:26.9809 | 31.120s | ||
10th | 208 | Sandra RÜBESAM | Assault Racing | 2:12.7909 | 2:21.36010 | 4:34.1509 | 2:09.81010 | 2:17.6709 | 4:27.48010 | 31.620s | |||
11th | 214 | Mathilde BERNARD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | SCOTT BIOFRAIS SAINT-JULIEN | 2:16.90012 | 2:22.49011 | 4:39.39011 | 2:10.79011 | 2:17.93010 | 4:28.72011 | 32.860s | ||
12th | 215 | Laura LOHNER | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:15.42010 | 2:30.25012 | 4:45.67012 | 2:12.20012 | 2:23.51012 | 4:35.71012 | 39.850s | ||
13th | 221 | Tina GOZZI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:21.97013 | 2:36.79013 | 4:58.76013 | 2:17.73013 | 2:32.10013 | 4:49.83013 | 53.970s | ||
14th | 223 | Roos OP DE BEECK | Waasland MTB Team | 2:37.67015 | 2:37.42014 | 5:15.09015 | 2:39.87015 | 2:34.09014 | 5:13.96014 | 1:18.100 | |||
15th | 227 | Lauryne GOZZI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | MER VTT / US cagnes | 3:00.41016 | 3:11.08016 | 6:11.49016 | 2:58.94016 | 3:05.38015 | 6:04.32015 | 2:08.460 | ||
228 | Laura PEYTHIEU | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | TC CONCEPT | 2:30.71014 | 2:41.15015 | 5:11.86014 | 2:29.30014 | DNF | |||||
226 | Noga KOREM | GT Factory Racing | DNS | ||||||||||
212 | Lea RUTZ | Gravity Union | DNS | ||||||||||
205 | Mariana SALAZAR | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | DNS | |||||||||
231 | Kerry WILSON | HUNT Bike Wheels | DNS |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 528 | Soline BESSON | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 2:54.1501 | 3:07.0101 | 6:01.1601 | 2:46.3901 | 2:58.9901 | 5:45.3801 | - |
Female: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Lisa BOULADOU | Occitanie | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 2:16.4302 | 2:24.2403 | 4:40.6702 | 2:07.5201 | 2:15.4601 | 4:22.9801 | - | ||
2nd | 229 | Vicky CLAVEL | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 2:20.1204 | 2:23.7502 | 4:43.8703 | 2:09.3302 | 2:17.5302 | 4:26.8602 | 3.880s | ||
3rd | 224 | Leona PIERRINI | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY | 2:17.8703 | 2:26.7504 | 4:44.6204 | 2:11.5703 | 2:18.8703 | 4:30.4403 | 7.460s | ||
4th | 225 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 2:21.5605 | 2:26.9205 | 4:48.4805 | 2:12.8904 | 2:21.0004 | 4:33.8904 | 10.910s | ||||
5th | 213 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Dorval AM | 2:14.5301 | 2:21.8101 | 4:36.3401 | 2:14.6206 | 2:21.3605 | 4:35.9805 | 13.000s | ||
6th | 222 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | X1 racing | 2:22.2706 | 2:28.4206 | 4:50.6906 | 2:13.8005 | 2:26.2106 | 4:40.0106 | 17.030s | ||
232 | Lena CADIN | Bretagne | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified