shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020 Hot Trail round 1 at La Berra

view_listResults (227)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://irp-cdn.multiscreensite.com/c035a498/files/uploaded/Classement_final_202…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Lutz WEBER 100068169591992teamproject.ch3:08.7433:00.2113:18.77243:00.211-
emoji_events2nd5Yannick BAECHLER 100348111592001Baechler Brothers3:04.0213:02.1323:01.7013:01.7021.49s
emoji_events3rd17Elia SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing3:09.0753:12.43133:01.9823:01.9831.77s
 4th7Jérôme CAROLI 1000817223219953:08.2223:04.2943:02.5833:02.5842.37s
 5th4Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995Privateer Powered by Bike Tech3:14.33113:02.7633:03.1843:02.7652.55s
 6th22Junior PAROZ 1001345196119943:12.0683:05.0153:05.6463:05.0164.80s
 7th25Loris MICHELLOD 1001110375319993:11.1263:13.48163:05.5753:05.5775.36s
 8th23Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union3:11.2473:07.1863:05.6673:05.6685.45s
 9th293Luca HENZI 1999HOT-TRAIL Racing3:26.51213:11.51113:06.7983:06.7996.58s
 10th2Torben DRACH 100101280931998PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM5:47.33273:11.1493:07.5793:07.57107.36s
 11th12Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch3:19.41163:07.8073:17.61233:07.80117.59s
 12th14Nico LAMM 100741685071999PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM3:08.7943:07.8783:11.00133:07.87127.66s
 13th21Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing3:12.1193:11.23103:08.33103:08.33138.12s
 14th18Timo PRIES 1000775371819913:14.02103:12.35123:09.91113:09.91149.70s
 15th298Matthias HAFNER 1991BPA3:21.37203:12.75143:10.24123:10.241510.03s
 16th8Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Gravity Union3:17.35133:15.14173:11.36143:11.361611.15s
 16th3Liam SEYDOUX 100166007242000Bold Cycles3:15.47123:15.15183:11.36143:11.361611.15s
 18th6Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 1000861701819923:20.05183:13.13153:13.00163:13.001812.79s
 19th15Martin FREI 100056428551988Gypsy Global Racing3:32.55243:16.46203:14.71173:14.711914.50s
 20th13Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.3:19.87173:15.90193:15.44183:15.442015.23s
 21st19Chris HASLER 100165350552000HOT-TRAIL Racing3:20.13193:18.63233:15.46193:15.462115.25s
 22nd10Rino HEIM 100631030291990DNF3:16.48213:15.67203:15.672215.46s
 23rd278Fabian KÜTTEL 100061586721988BikeTech Küttel3:19.30153:18.22223:16.00213:16.002315.79s
 24th219Emeric IENZER 1999Bold CyclesDNS3:19.23243:16.55223:16.552416.34s
 25th254Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 Gravity Racing3:51.10263:20.09253:19.09253:19.092518.88s
 26th16Nicolas WALSER 100074063361991BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics3:27.93233:20.11263:19.87263:19.872619.66s
 27th9Robin KÜCHLER 100529411662000RMC Obwalden3:26.77223:26.16283:22.46273:22.462722.25s
 28th252Peter FORSTER 1001392534219922 Rad Ruprecht Race Team3:37.57253:25.20273:34.44283:25.202824.99s
 11Samuel WILLIMANN 100234530652001Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr3:18.7014DNSDNS
 24Tim KAELIN 100095680221993Freeberg.chDNSDNSDNS
 20Basil WEBER 100073928951992Team PROJECTDNSDNSDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st77Alex WILLIAMS 100947294732005Verbier DH Club3:23.0413:16.4713:21.3933:16.471-
emoji_events2nd81Alan NARDO 100347894362005The Radix Squad Racing3:25.3033:21.2723:17.4113:17.4120.94s
emoji_events3rd73Florian ZIMMERLI 101009512172004The Radix Squad Racing3:29.6953:22.9933:20.9323:20.9334.46s
 4th74Tobias RIAT 1003478276620043:28.0243:35.8263:21.6343:21.6345.16s
 5th76Maximilian OLAPINSKI 101004246862004TREK AmperRad3:32.4063:24.5443:23.9353:23.9357.46s
 6th79Austin ONIONS 100932015232004Arosa Bike3:38.6773:30.1553:29.6463:29.64613.17s
 7th90Ralph WALDBURGER 1009456265420041990 et plus âgés ( / RS3:52.3183:38.997DNF3:38.99722.52s
 80Lars BÜNGEN 100652745162005Transition Bikes3:24.042DNFDNS
 83Elliot PETERSON ZAUGG 101052321492005Vélo Club KerzersDNSDNSDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st40Christopher STROM 100834872742003Finland DH Team3:12.9713:09.551DNF3:09.551-
emoji_events2nd44Joshua KORADI 1008376069220023:18.0233:24.4733:12.9913:12.9923.44s
emoji_events3rd36Marius PERRAUDIN 100883225242002The Factory Bike shop3:16.1723:14.7823:13.4523:13.4533.90s
 4th46Thibaut ANGÉLOZ 20023:20.2244:56.1543:20.6333:20.63411.08s
 5th39Jakob MICHA 1010409886520033:37.775DNF3:30.8943:30.89521.34s

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st223Alex BAECHLER 1986MAHU3:22.0923:14.6313:13.8413:13.841-
emoji_events2nd232Martin KAEGI 100134531731986Velobude3:19.8113:16.8623:15.5323:15.5321.69s
emoji_events3rd290Markus KLAUSMANN 1989Klausmann Suspension / Propain3:26.9533:21.0833:20.6233:20.6236.78s
 4th257Markus BAST 100034538871976Propain3:48.2343:28.1243:25.2843:25.28411.44s
 5th260Thomas WEBER (50+) 100043030431965teamproject.ch3:57.3753:46.4763:43.1953:43.19529.35s
 6th242Marco WIECHEL 1001660587519824:19.0463:45.6253:46.9263:45.62631.78s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st211Mike HUTER 1003613904920063:19.4313:08.8713:07.0213:07.021-
emoji_events2nd199Fabrizio SCHÜTZ 2006Amedes Trail Hunters3:37.9223:29.4333:26.4323:26.43219.41s
emoji_events3rd197Russell TSCHANZ 2006Rusty Chain Gang3:37.9933:28.0323:27.8433:27.84320.82s
 4th195Marius KRÄHENBÜHL 20073:39.8243:31.9843:29.4943:29.49422.47s
 5th209Elias CHABLOZ 20063:57.7393:43.6153:40.6853:40.68533.66s
 6th203Diego SEGATTINI 1004846825420083:51.4773:43.9663:46.7193:43.96636.94s
 7th247Loé MEIER 2007Bike Club Verbier3:51.4063:46.5883:44.8363:44.83737.81s
 8th198Levin KLAUSMANN 2008Klausmann Suspension / Propain3:57.1483:45.1173:45.1273:45.11838.09s
 9th191Jaron HASLER 2006Continental Racing Team Tirol3:48.3753:55.02113:46.2683:46.26939.24s
 10th200Simeon ELMER 20084:00.21103:49.2293:48.04103:48.041041.02s
 11th190Elia SICILIANO 100722049102006Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb4:04.94134:06.38173:52.46113:52.461145.44s
 12th248Charlie MEIER 2009Bike Club Verbier4:02.19113:52.59103:56.92133:52.591245.57s
 13th192Dennis ARCHER 100551409452008POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR4:08.50143:57.39153:54.72123:54.721347.70s
 14th189Soan AYMON 100511742512009Aymonhill4:03.13123:55.45124:02.58153:55.451448.43s
 15th207Björn MOOS 2006Björn Moos4:08.96153:56.4213DNF3:56.421549.40s
 16th193Noa RAPPO 2008mountain bike shop&cafe4:23.04193:57.19143:57.21143:57.191650.17s
 17th287Loïc JAQUIER 20064:14.91173:58.60164:15.42193:58.601751.58s
 18th205Louis JOLIDON 20074:25.10204:08.46184:05.81164:05.811858.79s
 19th196Lenny HASLER 2007HOT-TRAIL youngster4:45.43224:09.63194:05.84174:05.841958.82s
 20th243Nathanaël DESMEULES 2006Nathanaël Desmeules4:17.2918DNF4:14.61184:14.61201:07.59
 21st210Yanne WIBORNY 20064:13.2416DNF4:17.03204:17.03211:10.01
 22nd188Luca ORTLIEB 100957670702009BSS Devo TeamDNS4:37.02204:26.12214:26.12221:19.10
 23rd187Nevio MEIER 20085:01.20234:54.31214:51.48224:51.48231:44.46
 24th283Fabian ROTH 20086:13.33245:51.88226:17.41235:51.88242:44.86
 201Matteo DE GIORGI 2006Verbier Bike4:37.2721DNFDNS
 206Jules VONARB 2008DNFDNSDNS
 204Jesper KERSTING 2008Dirt Driver Young GenerationDNSDNSDNS
 194Raoul SCHNEEBERGER 2008Les 9 RouesDNSDNSDNS
 208Jules LAFFAY 2006Verbier Bike clubDNSDNSDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st89Ben LAMBERT 2004Bike Club Verbier3:24.7513:16.0813:29.8943:16.081-
emoji_events2nd75Martin BENDER 2004Verbier Bike3:28.4023:19.2323:17.8213:17.8221.74s
emoji_events3rd88Jules TROILLET 2004Verbier Bike club3:38.3963:25.1633:25.6323:25.1639.08s
 4th86Luis STUCKY 20053:31.6543:25.5743:26.1733:25.5749.49s
 5th91Cedric KRÄHENBÜHL 20043:40.9873:28.1153:30.0653:28.11512.03s
 6th297Frédéric VOUTAZ 2004Mountain Air Verbier3:36.6053:33.0363:33.7073:33.03616.95s
 7th82Josua ELMER 2004DNS3:35.3273:33.0563:33.05716.97s
 8th71Luca CHAVANNE 100969096502005The Radix Squad Racing3:42.1783:35.6683:35.0583:35.05818.97s
 9th78Fridolin AMIGUET 2005Verbier Bike club3:43.5893:36.1193:39.7293:36.11920.03s
 10th87Fournier ZIAN 2004Verbier Bike club3:49.38103:36.53103:47.74103:36.531020.45s
 11th72Laurent ZURBACH 2004DNS3:38.8311DNF3:38.831122.75s
 12th277Ivan MATILE 20054:18.85113:54.73123:58.11113:54.731238.65s
 13th291Baptiste ANGELOZ 20055:50.82125:22.39135:26.98125:22.39132:06.31
 296Yvan SCHRAG 20043:30.643DNFDNS
 85Maximilian HECK 2005Team ErlkönigDNSDNSDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st275Tim HELFENSTEIN 20023:29.0313:22.6513:24.5813:22.651-
emoji_events2nd47Alexandre LEBACQ 2003Bavic Factory Racing3:38.2233:26.3723:39.1963:26.3723.72s
emoji_events3rd38Benoît BÉCHIR 2003VC Wheelworld Muttenz4:26.7773:33.7333:28.3023:28.3035.65s
 4th43Julian FURRER 2003BASE3:34.9123:59.7363:28.9533:28.9546.30s
 5th42Quinten VAN PRAET 2002bikegarage Hünenberg GmbH3:43.5353:45.6443:34.0643:34.06511.41s
 6th37Nicolas BONVIN 2003Bavic Factory Racing3:38.2644:29.1573:34.1153:34.11611.46s
 7th289Alexandre GRANDJEAN 20023:59.5563:54.0253:54.0973:54.02731.37s
 8th245Armand PASCHE 2002DNS4:40.2084:47.4484:40.2081:17.55
 45Simon JAQUEMET 2002Team 95DNSDNSDNS
 41Samuel SCHNEIDER 2002The Way Down - RacingDNSDNSDNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st150Manuel MARTY 1991STS Hinwil3:24.9233:17.4223:13.3213:13.321-
emoji_events2nd282Arnaud HERTLING 1997SCOTT Fribourg3:20.6413:16.2413:13.7723:13.7720.45s
emoji_events3rd118Alastair YULE 1991The Dead Rats - ski club3:25.9943:21.9333:16.7333:16.7333.41s
 4th152Roan NEUENSCHWANDER 20003:29.8153:25.3153:20.1643:20.1646.84s
 5th214Urs VON MÜCKE 1999Tillit Bikesport3:30.4773:23.6043:21.3453:21.3458.02s
 6th124Jeremy SAUTEUR 19953:37.74123:30.05103:23.4263:23.42610.10s
 7th249David SOLDINI 2000BMS3:30.2963:30.73123:23.4973:23.49710.17s
 8th147Arnaud ULIVI 20003:23.4423:26.7273:23.6283:23.62810.30s
 9th113Colin PAUCHARD 20003:32.0484:07.81433:26.1293:26.12912.80s
 10th114Loïc PACHOUD 2000Simple Ride Crew3:44.71233:26.3763:26.62103:26.371013.05s
 11th123Tobias RYSER 20013:37.57113:29.6393:26.86113:26.861113.54s
 12th280Patrick HAFNER 19913:40.55173:30.98133:26.88123:26.881213.56s
 13th143David KIMMIG 1996Rodeobikeracing3:33.0193:27.1683:27.05133:27.051313.73s
 14th125Cédric HOCHREUTER 20013:39.53153:30.53113:27.93143:27.931414.61s
 15th300Gonçalo SYLVA 2001Team FribikeDNS3:32.31143:29.62153:29.621516.30s
 16th134Michael BLUMENTHAL 19953:49.37263:34.16173:30.47163:30.471617.15s
 17th115Yannik ROTH 1995Kona Grassroots3:37.87133:35.10203:31.44173:31.441718.12s
 18th212Antoine CASSERON 1995Factory Bike Shop4:38.65483:38.68233:31.68183:31.681818.36s
 19th213Karl DA SILVA 1997The Factory3:42.77193:33.96163:31.99193:31.991918.67s
 20th141Maxime STÄUBLI 2000Simple Ride Crew3:46.28243:34.22183:32.66203:32.662019.34s
 21st255Bastien RANGER 2000The Factory3:40.77183:32.6715DNS3:32.672119.35s
 22nd111Nathanael THOMANN 2001The Radixsquadracing3:48.92254:01.68423:33.89213:33.892220.57s
 23rd112Pascal KUNZI 19963:40.42163:37.57213:33.91223:33.912320.59s
 24th138Sven PERREN 1999Rodeobikeracing3:50.11273:34.37193:37.47263:34.372421.05s
 25th120Tom TURLO 19963:42.90203:38.50223:34.89233:34.892521.57s
 26th153Elie SAHLI 1995Local BikeshopDNS3:41.12253:36.73243:36.732623.41s
 27th146Tom LUNK 1992Bike Department Offenbach3:43.7221DNF3:36.88253:36.882723.56s
 28th117Dario BIANCHI 1999Rodeobikeracing3:50.24283:42.57293:38.30273:38.302824.98s
 29th145Diego GEMPELER 1992Rodeobikeracing3:55.4834DNS3:39.06283:39.062925.74s
 30th294Jérémy CLEMENT 20003:44.11223:42.38283:40.48293:40.483027.16s
 31st126Yann CRAUSAZ 20013:52.75303:41.88273:40.86303:40.863127.54s
 32nd215Mike WINDLIN 1996Bike Windlin4:04.03423:40.88243:42.09323:40.883227.56s
 33rd151Simon WYSSEN 1996Sempione Simpi3:39.28143:43.76303:41.48313:41.483328.16s
 34th279Amon LEMA 1994Team3:54.37323:41.7726DNF3:41.773428.45s
 35th148Antoine GRANDJEAN 19983:56.11363:44.43313:42.41333:42.413529.09s
 36th220Matteo FAVEY 2001Team 95DNS3:50.27373:42.44343:42.443629.12s
 37th135Karl-Luis KILIAN 20004:00.12413:50.44383:43.25353:43.253729.93s
 38th119Yorick SUEUR 1998Red Lisa3:57.92393:48.53353:44.11363:44.113830.79s
 39th133Gaetan NÄF 1999Red Lisa3:55.30333:45.28323:57.22443:45.283931.96s
 40th295Florian CLEMENT 19973:50.42293:46.07333:49.22393:46.074032.75s
 41st286Flavian ANEX 2001Satt'n Vinegar Racing Team3:53.9931DNS3:46.09373:46.094132.77s
 42nd128Joris ZENZÜNEN 1996Rodeobikeracing3:57.44383:46.13343:50.59413:46.134232.81s
 43rd246Olivier SCHEICH 20004:09.54434:23.70483:49.05383:49.054335.73s
 44th292Alan RICHOZ 1999durexDNS3:49.56363:49.27403:49.274435.95s
 45th132Lohan ISOZ 1998RedLisa4:27.27463:51.24393:52.01423:51.244537.92s
 46th137Christian HIRSCHI 19993:57.07373:54.12403:52.53433:52.534639.21s
 47th130Etienne MOGHINI 100165402011992981 Gravity Racing3:59.49403:55.36413:58.44453:55.364742.04s
 48th285Chris WRONA 1993Satt'n Vinegar Racing Team4:13.80444:13.89464:06.23464:06.234852.91s
 49th140Gabriel ROBATEL 20004:18.38454:11.31444:07.70474:07.704954.38s
 50th244Nathan BONVIN 2000Team 953:55.6535DNF4:11.81484:11.815058.49s
 51st122Luis MARTINS 1997Red Lisa4:33.42474:13.37454:29.06504:13.37511:00.05
 52nd136Mathieu NAUER 1998Red Lisa4:55.79504:15.21474:19.86494:15.21521:01.89
 53rd142Virgil DUBEY 19994:50.35494:41.96494:31.71514:31.71531:18.39
 284David REBER 1991Local Bikeshop3:35.3010DNFDNS
 121Kenny KNEUSS 1997DNSDNSDNS
 127Mike BAECHLER 1995DNSDNSDNS
 129Marcel FLÜGEL 2001DNSDNSDNS
 139Evan MÜHLEMANN 1992DNSDNSDNS
 116Joe NURENBERG 1996Downhill Club ReckangeDNSDNSDNS
 149Benoît GRANGER 1998Red LisaDNSDNSDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st241Patrick BLATTER 19873:38.2363:19.2413:17.7813:17.781-
emoji_events2nd234Sylvain HAEDERLI 1989Bike Club Verbier3:29.3733:21.0523:24.1333:21.0523.27s
emoji_events3rd251Stephan SCHELLING 1987BMSDNS3:22.5033:22.7123:22.5034.72s
 4th222Nicolas MURRI 1984PBR Racing3:28.3123:27.1443:26.4243:26.4248.64s
 5th231Grég PIAZZA 1983Team Fribike3:34.1443:33.4863:30.0953:30.09512.31s
 6th227Lionel SEYDOUX 1984RSD-suspension, Cycles Chiffel3:41.1593:31.4353:31.5863:31.43613.65s
 7th250Samuel WIRZ 1981Velolade Urdorf3:47.47113:36.32113:33.7873:33.78716.00s
 8th221Samuel WAEBER 1981The Radix Squad Racing3:40.1683:34.7573:38.44133:34.75816.97s
 9th239Michael IMHASLY 1990Rodeobikeracing3:55.39163:36.79123:34.8083:34.80917.02s
 10th274Frank BAECHLER 1988PBR3:28.1313:35.0683:37.19113:35.061017.28s
 11th233Patrick GUHL 1989Team Fribike3:42.99103:35.2093:38.58143:35.201117.42s
 12th235Mario JEKER 19873:55.83183:41.46143:35.5293:35.521217.74s
 13th230Simon LONGTHORN 1983anthrax racing3:38.7473:36.17103:36.28103:36.171318.39s
 14th281Romeo WANNER 19834:27.03223:37.67133:37.26123:37.261419.48s
 15th228Guillaume TARDIN 1984PBR3:38.1053:44.02163:38.76153:38.761520.98s
 16th240Beat SCHEIDEGGER 1984Velogarage Langnau,pressiert w3:52.31153:42.07153:40.53163:40.531622.75s
 17th225Joao GARCIA 1990981 Gravity Racing3:50.80143:45.67173:42.87173:42.871725.09s
 18th226Andi BAUMANN 1989Hönters3:57.77193:48.86193:43.39183:43.391825.61s
 19th288Gabriel MAIER 19813:49.07133:48.62183:46.62193:46.621928.84s
 20th238Patrick MAURON 1984Fribike3:47.49123:56.90203:48.15203:48.152030.37s
 21st237Kemal YEGENOGLU 19864:12.40204:11.93224:02.29214:02.292144.51s
 22nd276Paulo DA SILVA 19854:15.70214:04.56214:06.37224:04.562246.78s
 218Fabien CHOFFAT 1990Flex3:55.5417DNSDNS
 224Tobias WÜTHRICH 1985DNSDNSDNS
 236Cedric BOURQUENOUD 1985o2 MountainbikeDNSDNSDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st256Michel WIPF 19773:41.9923:35.3333:32.3813:32.381-
emoji_events2nd272Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967WALDI DH3:38.4813:34.2213:32.8823:32.8820.50s
emoji_events3rd269Danilo MEINIG 1978Miriqudi-bike-trailsDNS3:37.9043:33.2133:33.2130.83s
 4th258Claudio TANADINI 1980981 Gravity Racing3:43.9343:34.7023:34.6843:34.6842.30s
 5th262Eik FRENZEL 19793:43.1833:41.1563:36.2753:36.2753.89s
 6th263Jeffrey ARCHER 1979POWERBIKE WINTERTHURDNS3:39.3253:37.3063:37.3064.92s
 7th273Michele OSIO 1980981 Gravity Racing3:51.2653:50.4193:45.7473:45.74713.36s
 8th268Roger BEUTLER 1971Bike-corner3:51.6363:49.2583:47.0383:47.03814.65s
 9th271Thomas REUSSER 1963HOT-TRAIL Racing3:54.3983:47.427DNF3:47.42915.04s
 10th299Marcel SCHLAPBACH 1972Dragon-Cycle.ch3:57.91103:56.16113:49.7993:49.791017.41s
 11th267Marcel BORCARD 1962Freerider3:57.2393:55.19103:52.22103:52.221119.84s
 12th265Martin JÄGER 1974FuegoJego4:24.56144:21.23134:10.45114:10.451238.07s
 13th264Davide SICILIANO 100909631461976Freeride und DHverein Vorarlbe4:19.03124:11.78124:12.58124:11.781339.40s
 14th259Erwin STEINER 19794:30.80154:26.33144:24.11134:24.111451.73s
 15th217Jean-Emmanuel BOUCTON 19675:33.36164:56.6315DNS4:56.63151:24.25
 266Dieter SCHMID 19793:51.927DNSDNS
 216Sébastien SCHINDELHOLZ 1965Flex4:09.2711DNSDNS
 261Marco WILLIMANN 1966Schmid-Velosport4:23.7613DNSDNS
 270Marcel HUBER 1977HubAirDNSDNSDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st59Camille BALANCHE 100165679841990Dorval AM DH pro team3:24.8813:27.7413:26.0313:26.031-
emoji_events2nd62Emilie SIEGENTHALER 100041672431986Pivot Factory Racing3:26.592DNF3:26.8123:26.8120.78s
emoji_events3rd61Lea RUTZ 100100120001995Gravity Union3:38.1853:33.9633:28.0133:28.0131.98s
 4th58Camille RAST 1010605483119993:37.7943:32.1423:32.0443:32.0446.01s
 5th63Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Young Guns Racing3:47.9163:37.4043:37.7053:37.40511.37s
 6th57Justine WELZEL 1009739475119974:00.7383:48.0173:39.8563:39.85613.82s
 7th56Janine HÜBSCHER 1005962881319963:35.9133:43.7853:40.6073:40.60714.57s
 8th60Abigail HOGIE 1005438889019983:52.1173:45.8963:42.2883:42.28816.25s

Pro: U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st106Melina BAST 101025204922005DH Talent Team4:30.9724:06.7714:04.8114:04.811-
emoji_events2nd107Sophie ONIONS 1010740353520054:28.9214:09.8724:16.3724:09.8725.06s

Pro: U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st101Emma SICILIANO 20034:33.0914:29.9414:28.7314:28.731-

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st253Mathilde GREMAUD 2000TeamDNS3:55.9723:44.0913:44.091-
emoji_events2nd175Delphine BULLIARD 1998CBE Clothing3:57.9413:49.3413:50.2723:49.3425.25s
emoji_events3rd171Sibylle STEBLER 19964:29.1753:59.9433:56.2133:56.21312.12s
 4th174Isabelle KRUMMENACHER 1996Rodeobikeracing4:19.5934:10.1944:08.2244:08.22424.13s
 5th173Stefanie SICILIANO 1009126778519764:28.5744:18.7054:22.6854:18.70534.61s
 176Anne-Sophie BENOIST 20004:05.022DNFDNS
 172Johanna KNAPPIK 1982MTB-Raceshop.chDNSDNSDNS
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us