shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 Trestle Gravity Series round 1 - Air Downhill at Winter Park, CO

view_listResults (104)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://89a089cf-9e87-4dff-8fb2-be4fc20d040c.filesusr.com/ugd/9209b8_4005b0e6612…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1855Quintin KURTZ 3:31.661-
emoji_events2nd119Christian ATKINS 3:32.2420.58s
emoji_events3rd112Collin HUDSON 3:34.9133.25s
 4th133Jesse HUNT 3:38.4946.83s
 5th126Kenneth GUSTAFSON 3:38.8957.23s
 6th1854Jake INGRAM 3:39.0667.40s
 7th109Adam ZIEGLER 3:40.3778.71s
 8th128Ross SORIANO 3:40.7889.12s
 9th1876Tristan HUNTER 3:40.9599.29s
 10th122Jarrod ADCOCK 3:43.771012.11s
 11th102Eric YOON 3:47.621115.96s
 12th103Logan ELLIOTT 3:51.131219.47s
 13th1847Tanner JONES 3:51.921320.26s
 14th1829Mike MITCHELL 4:05.161433.50s
 15th1838Joshua SMITH 4:12.921541.26s

U11 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st95Reed RUSSELL 4:06.231-
emoji_events2nd1877Brody MCDERMOTT 4:19.18212.95s
emoji_events3rd1836Liam KASTRIN 5:00.62354.39s
 4th1837Rowyn KASTRIN 5:02.79456.56s
 5th1839Finn CHAIYAVET 5:19.8051:13.57

11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st124Trevor COPPOCK 3:32.251-
emoji_events2nd91Michael BOCK 4:02.32230.07s
emoji_events3rd1844Ethan CLINE 4:04.12331.87s
 4th1883Brayden DELANY 4:09.35437.10s
 5th1878Finn MCDERMOTT 4:10.75538.50s
 6th1834Gavin GOIKE 4:13.15640.90s
 7th77David CONNERS 4:14.74742.49s
 8th106Aiden RENZELMAN 4:16.42844.17s
 9th1879Ollie BERGER 4:17.38945.13s
 10th1885Austin PEARSON 4:22.841050.59s
 11th1830Connor SCOTT 4:23.101150.85s
 12th1881Ryder BAUMANN 4:23.291251.04s
 13th93Amato HALENDA 4:23.751351.50s
 14th104Chase BAXTER 4:32.191459.94s
 15th107Rowan RENZELMAN 4:35.42151:03.17
 16th68James CATHEY 4:54.54161:22.29
 17th108James REICHERT 4:59.10171:26.85

15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st73Connor ROSS 3:43.631-
emoji_events2nd129Carson WHITE 3:45.0921.46s
emoji_events3rd1857Jacob BAKER (u19) 3:46.1632.53s
 4th1872Ethan EYE 3:48.5744.94s
 5th127Lantz HARRINGTON 3:49.5355.90s
 6th115Travis POOLE 3:50.5766.94s
 7th66Ethan OSVOLD 3:52.0078.37s
 8th90Keegan COLE 3:52.9089.27s
 9th1874Mason WALKER 3:54.36910.73s
 10th1788Lucas HARTMAN 3:56.791013.16s
 11th1880Dane SCHLEY 3:57.771114.14s
 12th79Eric WEERS 3:58.031214.40s
 13th76Cameron SEALY 3:58.721315.09s
 14th87Ben FOSTER 3:59.231415.60s
 15th70Evan MOILANEN 4:00.381516.75s
 16th1867Bodie HEFLIN 4:03.291619.66s
 17th1873Bryce COLE 4:04.271720.64s
 18th98Cooper SILVERSTEIN 4:05.611821.98s
 19th1887Chase CLIBON 4:06.461922.83s
 20th1831Mavik BROWN 4:10.192026.56s
 21st81Jordan ZIEMBA 4:11.192127.56s
 22nd1846Ryan JONES (CO) 4:19.452235.82s
 23rd74Reeve GOSNEY 4:28.602344.97s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1845Will DOHERTY 3:40.731-
emoji_events2nd1882Devyn SELLERS 3:43.6522.92s
emoji_events3rd1884Andrew KURTCHI 3:44.2233.49s
 4th1848C.J. MORGIONE 3:44.8344.10s
 5th125Austin EBBERS 3:45.0754.34s
 6th101Joseph SOUKUP 3:53.25612.52s
 7th114Patrick TURNER 3:55.38714.65s
 8th83Chaice SODERSTROM 3:55.98815.25s
 9th85Bryce COOPER 4:05.29924.56s
 10th78Ben ORTOWSKI 4:07.171026.44s
 11th65Joe BEHREND 4:10.031129.30s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st135Billy PARKER 3:49.091-
emoji_events2nd1886Anthony ZEGAN 3:52.2623.17s
emoji_events3rd1786Collin KUNES 3:55.3836.29s
 4th1875Ryan PIKE 3:57.2848.19s
 5th116Wayne SHAFFER 4:00.75511.66s
 6th84Jeffrey HARTSOUGH 4:01.77612.68s
 7th130Robert TURK 4:11.66722.57s
 8th67Clark PEACH 4:19.24830.15s
 9th75Steven GRAY 4:43.34954.25s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st86Petr HANAK 3:36.551-
emoji_events2nd110Shawnee MCGOVERN 3:53.30216.75s
emoji_events3rd105Johnnie KAVANAUGH 3:55.61319.06s
 4th1835Dax KASTRIN 3:56.04419.49s
 5th97Eric SUNDERLAND 3:56.83520.28s
 6th99Chris BIANCO 4:00.01623.46s
 7th89Rob GERWING 4:01.05724.50s
 8th1828Joel ALAMO 4:03.00826.45s
 9th88Eric DENNIS 4:04.63928.08s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Jon STRICKLER 3:57.891-
emoji_events2nd117Lee JONES 3:58.0220.13s
emoji_events3rd80Adam PRICE (50+) 3:59.0531.16s
 4th96Tom PEARSON 4:00.5042.61s
 5th92Doug STRANGFELD 4:00.8852.99s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st121Madison PITTS 3:58.801-
emoji_events2nd100Janelle SOUKUP 4:11.18212.38s

11-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st118Isabella AYRE 6:32.381-

15-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st94Meghan MCDONOUGH 4:16.961-
emoji_events2nd82Ashley SEGER 4:47.97231.01s
emoji_events3rd113Reagan LONG 4:49.63332.67s
 4th1832Lia YOUNG 4:54.95437.99s

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1787Grace AIMAR 4:19.051-
emoji_events2nd1833Sarah TEY 4:22.9723.92s
emoji_events3rd123Christine TUCKER 4:56.71337.66s
Chat with us