The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 548 | Derek ANDERSON | 3:13.7221 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Jesse HUNT | 3:21.1052 | 7.383s | ||
3rd | 108 | Eric YOON | 3:25.1613 | 11.439s | ||
4th | 185 | Adam ZIEGLER | 3:25.2274 | 11.505s | ||
5th | 583 | Cade REICHENBERGER | 3:29.6565 | 15.934s | ||
6th | 103 | Jonathan MAYNARD | 3:30.9466 | 17.224s | ||
7th | 190 | Joshua SMITH (u35) | 4:16.7147 | 1:02.992 |
Male: U11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Reed RUSSELL | 3:52.7491 | - | ||
2nd | 528 | Brody MCDERMOTT | 4:00.7932 | 8.044s | ||
3rd | 191 | Sam SCHMIDT | 4:13.8393 | 21.090s | ||
4th | 506 | Finn CHAIYAVET | 4:47.6074 | 54.858s | ||
5th | 195 | Cooper OEFLEIN | 5:04.4845 | 1:11.735 | ||
6th | 537 | Liam RICHARDSON | 5:19.0536 | 1:26.304 |
Male: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | David CONNERS | 3:42.0411 | - | ||
2nd | 575 | Ethan CLINE | 3:42.6102 | 0.569s | ||
3rd | 91 | Michael BOCK | 3:43.0683 | 1.027s | ||
4th | 177 | Trevor COPPOCK | 3:43.8394 | 1.798s | ||
5th | 194 | Austin PEARSON | 3:45.6425 | 3.601s | ||
6th | 511 | Casen DOBBS | 3:50.5926 | 8.551s | ||
7th | 529 | F MCDERMOTT | 3:52.4407 | 10.399s | ||
8th | 200 | Levi LLOYD | 3:52.9508 | 10.909s | ||
9th | 594 | Aiden THWAITS | 3:54.9059 | 12.864s | ||
10th | 183 | Aiden ROWELL | 3:56.65210 | 14.611s | ||
11th | 192 | Siam REED | 3:58.92311 | 16.882s | ||
12th | 168 | Aiden RENZELMAN | 4:01.32012 | 19.279s | ||
13th | 507 | Chase BAXTER | 4:04.37813 | 22.337s | ||
14th | 504 | Ryder BAUMANN | 4:04.93414 | 22.893s | ||
15th | 576 | Ollie BERGER | 4:07.77915 | 25.738s | ||
16th | 584 | Rowan RENZELMAN | 4:08.35416 | 26.313s | ||
17th | 182 | Amato HALENDA | 4:14.01617 | 31.975s | ||
18th | 567 | Torsten HORNEMANN | 4:19.22718 | 37.186s | ||
19th | 521 | Abhiram KASU | 4:20.18419 | 38.143s | ||
20th | 542 | Ty SISNEROS | 4:21.55120 | 39.510s | ||
21st | 501 | Jackson MCPHERSON | 4:21.56821 | 39.527s | ||
22nd | 505 | Cohen BUNDY | 4:25.30922 | 43.268s | ||
23rd | 503 | Chase BAILEY | 4:26.00823 | 43.967s | ||
24th | 570 | Max SWEATMAN | 4:27.83724 | 45.796s |
Male: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 508 | Keegan COLE | 3:31.9241 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Ethan OSVOLD | 3:32.2912 | 0.367s | ||
3rd | 516 | Bayne HUNTER | 3:33.7823 | 1.858s | ||
4th | 187 | Max VOGEL | 3:37.9074 | 5.983s | ||
5th | 196 | Morgan ERICSSON | 3:38.0705 | 6.146s | ||
6th | 172 | Eric WEERS | 3:39.9616 | 8.037s | ||
7th | 595 | Ben TRADER | 3:40.8147 | 8.890s | ||
8th | 502 | Kahill BAILEY | 3:40.8738 | 8.949s | ||
9th | 577 | Bryce COLE | 3:44.3649 | 12.440s | ||
10th | 193 | Jaden ROSE | 3:46.04610 | 14.122s | ||
11th | 173 | Ben FOSTER | 3:48.47611 | 16.552s | ||
12th | 515 | Bodie HEFLIN | 3:49.39712 | 17.473s | ||
13th | 550 | Shea WRIGHT | 3:54.58913 | 22.665s | ||
14th | 189 | Tyler TEAFORD | 3:54.82114 | 22.897s | ||
15th | 593 | Braden DOBBS | 4:00.46615 | 28.542s | ||
16th | 81 | Jordan ZIEMBA | 4:05.44516 | 33.521s | ||
17th | 73 | Connor ROSS | 4:11.41017 | 39.486s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 181 | Joseph SOUKUP | 3:25.6631 | - | ||
2nd | 552 | Noah BAGALIO | 3:26.3762 | 0.713s | ||
3rd | 581 | Andrew KURTCHI | 3:27.7163 | 2.053s | ||
4th | 530 | Ryan MEHAFFEY | 3:29.6894 | 4.026s | ||
5th | 184 | Jesse WARNER (CO) | 3:30.7505 | 5.087s | ||
6th | 527 | Ondrej MAHDAL | 3:34.0316 | 8.368s | ||
7th | 519 | Blayne ITALIANO | 3:36.2027 | 10.539s | ||
8th | 545 | Matthew HAYNES | 3:36.5978 | 10.934s | ||
9th | 78 | Ben ORTOWSKI | 3:37.6469 | 11.983s | ||
10th | 510 | Brandt DEEDS | 3:38.82110 | 13.158s | ||
11th | 198 | Cole DECROW | 3:42.56611 | 16.903s | ||
12th | 102 | Michael CARROLL | 3:45.94012 | 20.277s | ||
13th | 65 | Joe BEHREND | 3:47.45913 | 21.796s | ||
14th | 582 | Dylan PILGRIM | 3:48.41614 | 22.753s | ||
15th | 578 | Kyle ERVIN | 3:51.08115 | 25.418s | ||
16th | 533 | Christian NATION | 3:51.78816 | 26.125s | ||
17th | 500 | David PILGRIM | 3:54.77717 | 29.114s | ||
18th | 543 | Nicholas SLECHTA | 4:00.56718 | 34.904s | ||
19th | 513 | Andrew FLEET | 4:07.49919 | 41.836s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 135 | Billy PARKER | 3:25.4001 | - | ||
2nd | 549 | Brett CORNISH | 3:29.8752 | 4.475s | ||
3rd | 514 | Bryan GARDNER | 3:30.9403 | 5.540s | ||
4th | 535 | Kyle MCINNIS | 3:31.9874 | 6.587s | ||
5th | 580 | Collin KUNES | 3:32.9415 | 7.541s | ||
6th | 539 | Nyle SCHLEETER | 3:33.0416 | 7.641s | ||
7th | 84 | Jeff HARTSOUGH | 3:42.7347 | 17.334s | ||
8th | 574 | Brian HOLDEN | 3:45.6338 | 20.233s | ||
9th | 526 | Dan LUCCHESSI | 3:53.2819 | 27.881s | ||
10th | 75 | Steven GRAY | 3:59.87410 | 34.474s | ||
11th | 541 | Matthew SISNEROS | 4:25.41011 | 1:00.010 | ||
12th | 536 | Jacob RICHARDSON | 4:33.90212 | 1:08.502 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 188 | Jonathan TEAFORD | 4:25.36313 | 1:06.775 | ||
12th | 568 | Michael HORNEMANN | 4:04.50612 | 45.918s | ||
11th | 592 | Matt FAWKES | 4:01.38311 | 42.795s | ||
10th | 170 | Rob GERWING | 3:55.00210 | 36.414s | ||
9th | 532 | Zachary MORRIS | 3:48.8299 | 30.241s | ||
8th | 571 | Andrew SWEATMAN | 3:47.7628 | 29.174s | ||
7th | 523 | Don KRIEG | 3:47.2537 | 28.665s | ||
6th | 197 | Trent DECROW | 3:43.6996 | 25.111s | ||
5th | 88 | Eric DENNIS | 3:42.6995 | 24.111s | ||
4th | 99 | Chris BIANCO | 3:41.3184 | 22.730s | ||
3rd | 518 | Ben HUNTER | 3:40.0753 | 21.487s | ||
2nd | 97 | Eric SUNDERLAND | 3:30.5512 | 11.963s | ||
1st | 86 | Petr HANÁK | 3:18.5881 | - |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 169 | Jon STRICKLER | 3:32.3291 | - | ||
2nd | 92 | Doug STRANGFELD | 3:38.3922 | 6.063s | ||
3rd | 80 | Adam PRICE (CO) | 3:38.5843 | 6.255s | ||
4th | 166 | Tom PEARSON | 3:39.3434 | 7.014s | ||
5th | 579 | Lee JONES | 3:42.8005 | 10.471s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Madison PITTS | 3:48.3041 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Janelle SOUKUP | 3:48.6342 | 0.330s | ||
3rd | 540 | Clare HAMILTON | 3:52.2853 | 3.981s | ||
4th | 597 | Grace AIMAR | 3:57.4144 | 9.110s | ||
5th | 520 | Petra JAWORSKA | 4:01.4685 | 13.164s |
Female: U11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 569 | Isabella MOONEY | 5:49.6521 | - | ||
2nd | 525 | Robyn LLOYD | 5:51.7182 | 2.066s |
Female: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 517 | Teagan HUNTER | 3:54.3961 | - | ||
2nd | 509 | Ainslee COLE | 4:24.1512 | 29.755s |
Female: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Meghan MCDONOUGH | 4:07.1171 | - | ||
2nd | 512 | Ellie WALKER | 4:32.9102 | 25.793s |
Female: 19+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 534 | Sophia FINNOFF | 3:51.6041 | - | ||
2nd | 186 | Kelsey WISINSKI | 4:06.2982 | 14.694s | ||
3rd | 544 | Lynn Marie BAXTER | 4:56.7103 | 1:05.106 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified