The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Dylan CRANE | 5:26.1381 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Petr HANÁK | 5:30.1982 | 4.060s | ||
3rd | 7097 | Jesse HUNT | 5:32.3243 | 6.186s | ||
4th | 7096 | Christian ATKINS | 5:32.7384 | 6.600s | ||
5th | 185 | Adam ZIEGLER | 5:37.6465 | 11.508s | ||
6th | 127 | Eric YOON | 5:39.9666 | 13.828s | ||
7th | 557 | Gabe RIVERA | 5:40.8527 | 14.714s | ||
8th | 598 | Will DOHERTY | 5:48.7438 | 22.605s | ||
9th | 123 | Logan ELLIOTT | 6:02.8829 | 36.744s | ||
10th | 103 | Jonathan MAYNARD | 6:09.23310 | 43.095s |
Male: U11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Reed RUSSELL | 6:55.6881 | - | ||
2nd | 191 | Sam SCHMIDT | 7:22.3202 | 26.632s | ||
3rd | 195 | Cooper OEFLEIN | 9:13.5733 | 2:17.885 |
Male: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 177 | Trevor COPPOCK | 6:17.5211 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Michael BOCK | 6:18.0802 | 0.559s | ||
3rd | 180 | David CONNERS | 6:19.2723 | 1.751s | ||
4th | 116 | Braedyn DAVIS | 6:19.8634 | 2.342s | ||
5th | 558 | Marco VOGEL | 6:25.1845 | 7.663s | ||
6th | 194 | Austin PEARSON | 6:28.9016 | 11.380s | ||
7th | 192 | Siam REED | 6:40.7417 | 23.220s | ||
8th | 511 | Casen DOBBS | 6:49.1508 | 31.629s | ||
9th | 122 | Maddex THIEL | 6:52.1109 | 34.589s | ||
10th | 200 | Levi LLOYD | 6:55.91410 | 38.393s | ||
11th | 168 | Aiden RENZELMAN | 7:02.54011 | 45.019s | ||
12th | 183 | Aiden ROWELL | 7:03.72112 | 46.200s | ||
13th | 594 | Aiden THWAITS | 7:12.30213 | 54.781s | ||
14th | 182 | Amato HALENDA | 7:12.54214 | 55.021s | ||
15th | 108 | Luke WALTER | 7:15.16515 | 57.644s | ||
16th | 507 | Chase BAXTER | 7:19.93016 | 1:02.409 | ||
17th | 576 | Ollie BERGER | 7:23.39317 | 1:05.872 | ||
18th | 120 | Mekhi PORTER | 7:26.39518 | 1:08.874 | ||
19th | 584 | Rowan RENZELMAN | 10:20.79919 | 4:03.278 |
Male: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Max VOGEL | 5:48.3011 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Ethan OSVOLD | 5:57.5172 | 9.216s | ||
3rd | 508 | Keegan COLE | 6:02.1303 | 13.829s | ||
4th | 196 | Morgan ERICSSON | 6:05.5634 | 17.262s | ||
5th | 599 | Vin HLUDZINSKI | 6:08.1585 | 19.857s | ||
6th | 115 | John WEILER | 6:09.7246 | 21.423s | ||
7th | 111 | Grant KEENE | 6:22.1827 | 33.881s | ||
8th | 172 | Eric WEERS | 6:28.7898 | 40.488s | ||
9th | 189 | Tyler TEAFORD | 6:40.6069 | 52.305s | ||
10th | 81 | Jordan ZIEMBA | 6:53.96410 | 1:05.663 | ||
11th | 76 | Cameron SEALY | 7:03.75411 | 1:15.453 | ||
12th | 119 | Nathan MESTER | 7:52.92812 | 2:04.627 | ||
13th | 73 | Connor ROSS | 7:59.31613 | 2:11.015 | ||
14th | 193 | Jaden ROSE | 10:25.44814 | 4:37.147 |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 184 | Jesse WARNER (CO) | 5:46.5971 | - | ||
2nd | 552 | Noah BAGALIO | 6:00.0902 | 13.493s | ||
3rd | 181 | Joseph SOUKUP | 6:00.2143 | 13.617s | ||
4th | 554 | Michael HAYNES | 6:03.8704 | 17.273s | ||
5th | 198 | Cole DECROW | 6:47.9015 | 1:01.304 | ||
6th | 78 | Ben ORTOWSKI | 7:00.2666 | 1:13.669 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Vitaly GUBAREV | 5:58.2131 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | Billy PARKER | 6:06.7432 | 8.530s | ||
3rd | 84 | Jeff HARTSOUGH | 6:25.9043 | 27.691s | ||
4th | 75 | Steven GRAY | 7:29.0504 | 1:30.837 | ||
5th | 587 | Anthony ZEGAN | 7:29.4535 | 1:31.240 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Rob GERWING | 6:09.0461 | - | ||
2nd | 572 | Daniel MUNIZ Jr. | 6:14.5442 | 5.498s | ||
3rd | 97 | Eric SUNDERLAND | 6:21.3623 | 12.316s | ||
4th | 99 | Chris BIANCO | 6:25.6634 | 16.617s | ||
5th | 197 | Trent DECROW | 6:43.4665 | 34.420s | ||
6th | 556 | Chris LEACH | 7:28.8596 | 1:19.813 | ||
7th | 188 | Jonathan TEAFORD | 7:30.5137 | 1:21.467 | ||
8th | 179 | Matthew LOWE (west) | 8:40.8408 | 2:31.794 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Tom PEARSON | 6:15.4111 | - | ||
2nd | 80 | Adam PRICE (CO) | 6:30.4972 | 15.086s | ||
3rd | 169 | Jon STRICKLER | 6:33.4883 | 18.077s | ||
4th | 92 | Doug STRANGFELD | 6:41.6374 | 26.226s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Clare HAMILTON | 5:58.8141 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Janelle SOUKUP | 6:46.4942 | 47.680s |
Female: 15-18
Female: 19+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified