shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (121)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://results.raceroster.com/results/frhwp5ppntt747ef

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st722Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles2:1642:5144:0624:4513:07117:051-
emoji_events2nd3372Zach ROMAN Cutters Bike Shop2:1992:5144:0624:5023:11217:17212s
emoji_events3rd3366Jack GILLBERT Coal MTB2:1522:5784:1044:5553:17417:34329s
 4th3368Michael GOSSOW Coal MTB2:1312:4934:1045:1193:16317:39434s
 5th3373Aaron ROSSI Beachwood Bikes2:1872:5264:1265:0183:23717:46541s
 6th3369Ryan HARRIS Coal MTB2:1643:02114:1884:5963:20517:55650s
 7th3371Eric MCCURDY Your Mom2:1522:4714:0515:17113:34817:58753s
 8th703Adam DAVISON BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR22092:1873:00104:2295:0073:22618:02857s
 9th3374Nicholas VIDEEN CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION INC.2:21112:5474:1264:5343:451118:0591:00
 10th3370Nick MCCORMICK Trek Mid Atlantic2:20102:5784:31105:1193:43918:42101:37
 11th3365Ben CUPO Shirk's Bike Shop2:26123:15124:31105:34123:441019:30112:25
 3367Mark GILLBERT Coal MTB2:1642:4824:502

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3377Colten HUBBARD GT Coalition / MT CREEK BIKE PARK2:1512:5914:1615:0913:16117:551-
emoji_events2nd3388Tyler ZENONI 2:2023:1334:1925:2223:42218:5621:01
emoji_events3rd3387Jack ZENONI 5:07153:1225:0335:4733:53323:0235:07
 4th3385Roman TUNBRIDGE 2:3033:3955:4256:2264:50723:0345:08
 5th700Dominic HARCLERODE Shirks Bike Shop2:4353:3846:2496:1544:30523:3055:35
 6th3375Zachary GISSER 2:3844:0375:2946:3474:47623:3165:36
 7th119Christopher GEORGOPULOS COAL2:4864:0166:0376:5695:03924:5176:56
 8th3376Owen HESDON Boost-It Racing2:5784:1686:0376:58105:02825:1687:21
 9th3384Evan SNYDER Coal MTB2:5574:32115:5466:4985:221025:3297:37
 10th3382Trey OWENS Circle Cycle Racing3:16124:1688:56146:1544:24427:07109:12
 11th3380Connor MCGUIRE Coal MTB2:5994:26106:47107:59116:251128:361110:41
 12th3381Brady MILLER 3:12105:10137:03118:18126:361230:191212:24
 13th120Julia GEORGOPULOS COAL3:12104:52128:04129:08136:361231:521313:57
 14th193Aidan GOLDBERG Circle Cycle Racing3:40136:26148:431310:27148:061437:221419:27
 15th3379Owen LICHTENWALNER I WIPE MY OWN ASS4:34147:531512:461517:131512:531555:191537:24

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3396Will MYERS TM ENDURO2:2333:0014:2615:0513:42218:361-
emoji_events2nd3395Jared KULP Ethirteen / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop2:2543:1034:2725:1223:30118:442 8s
emoji_events3rd3394Sam KAHN Danny's Cycles2:3283:1034:4765:3153:43319:4331:07
 4th711Zach MOHLER Shirks Bike Shop2:2123:35114:3045:1534:02619:4341:07
 5th3390Steve DICKOW 2:3173:2874:4355:3664:02620:2051:44
 6th11Ryan LAUBACH Shirk's Bike Shop2:3063:2464:5675:4173:58420:2961:53
 7th3398Dylan WOODWARD Coal MTB2:37103:1555:19135:2644:131220:5072:14
 8th701Matthew ZUNIGA Coal MTB2:39113:32105:0295:51104:091021:1382:37
 9th2Nole AURENTZ Shirk's Bike Shop2:39113:38124:5985:57124:06821:1992:43
 10th3392Dylan HAKE 2:2853:52165:05105:5094:06821:21102:45
 11th3389Gregory BUCZACKI Coal MTB2:40143:3195:11125:57124:131221:32112:56
 12th17Rigel STROHM Circle Cycle Racing2:40143:50155:19136:04144:101122:03123:27
 13th3393Peyton JAMES 2:40143:48145:20156:31164:351422:54134:18
 14th3391O'neill GATTA Henry's Bicycle Shop2:39113:2985:09116:06156:101523:33144:57
 15th197George SLOAN Circle Cycle Racing2:3693:38129:19165:53113:58425:24156:48
 3397Cole SCHRECENGOST 2:2013:0924:2835:458

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3313Sean MCDONNELL 2:2363:0224:3025:2143:33118:491-
emoji_events2nd3316Logan NEIHARDT 2:1923:0644:2815:2143:38318:522 3s
emoji_events3rd3307Christian CRUM Beachwood Bikes2:2253:0764:5185:1013:34219:04315s
 4th3303Jack ARNOLD Pocono Bike Company / Squid Patrol2:2573:0434:4245:1623:42419:09420s
 5th728Christopher ROCHE 2:1813:0644:3935:2463:53619:20531s
 6th3309David FERGUSON Wooden Wheels Service & Repair2:2143:1994:4245:1933:43519:24635s
 7th3311Ben HAMBEL 2:2983:26114:4775:4184:021020:2571:36
 8th3310Logan FOX Shirk's Bike Shop2:30113:1375:00105:56123:53620:3281:43
 9th3312Elliott HURD 2:30113:25105:13155:3274:081120:4891:59
 10th713Michael BRUNETTI 2:36133:28135:02116:01133:59921:06102:17
 11th3322Kevin WHEAT 2:38173:27125:10135:44104:111221:10112:21
 12th3318Brett SAMMARCO MTBTIRE.COM2:2983:1784:4246:33174:391621:40122:51
 13th3305Alex CHANNICK 2:36133:30155:11146:12154:301521:59133:10
 14th3321Paul TIERS 2:37163:37165:18166:09144:401722:21143:32
 15th3315Alex MYERS POPEYES- LOUISIANA KITCHEN2:1922:5614:5187:57204:211422:24153:35
 16th3304Isaac BURKHOLDER Na2:42183:56195:04127:01184:171323:00164:11
 17th3317Paul NOLT 2:51193:53185:31176:19164:541823:28174:39
 18th3314Liam MCGLINCHEY 3:03204:12206:06187:40195:481926:49188:00
 3320Tucker STRICKROTH 2:36133:29145:4293:588
 3308Daniel DEVINCENTIS 2:2983:43175:531113:1220

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3326Ryan GORDON TRUCK SHOT RACING2:2733:0014:1815:0513:24118:141-
emoji_events2nd3329Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair2:2313:0324:3535:3163:36219:08254s
emoji_events3rd720Sean KELLY Shirk's Bike Shop2:2943:1334:4455:2833:47319:4131:27
 4th3324Richard EARLEY 2:2423:4584:3125:1423:50619:4441:30
 5th3330Marcus NOLT Shirk's Bike Shop2:3063:2355:0175:2833:47320:0951:55
 6th3328Clayton JELKE BUTTERYPRINTWEAR.COM2:2943:3274:4045:2953:59720:0961:55
 7th726Jim PHIFER 2:44103:3165:0285:3973:59720:5572:41
 8th3331Stuart ROSS DAVE'S ORIGINALS TATTOOS2:3383:1844:4568:19103:48522:4384:29
 9th3323Michael CHENEY 2:3173:4696:12116:1384:26923:0894:54
 10th719Shaun GORMLEY Trek Mid Atlantic2:46113:59105:2196:5294:541023:52105:38
 11th3332Brian SUTHERLAND 2:4394:04115:31109:17125:051126:40118:26
 12th3327Raymond HUTTON Trek Mid Atlantic3:07124:51136:28128:33116:001228:591210:45
 148Casey JENSEN 3:10134:4812

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3340Curtis MILLER Wooden Wheels Service & Repair2:2633:0214:2715:2853:35218:581-
emoji_events2nd3333Colby BARTH Bikesport / Sly Fox2:2633:0424:3435:2013:38319:022 4s
emoji_events3rd3338Kyle KUTZLER ACTIONS BIKES & OUTDOOR / O'Neal2:2013:0734:3325:2963:41419:10312s
 4th3334Jason BECKLEY Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop2:2223:0954:4555:2633:31119:13415s
 5th717Aaron FRY Saucon Valley Bikes2:2953:0954:5885:2323:43519:42544s
 6th3339Larry MESSINA 2:3383:0734:5475:2743:47619:48650s
 7th3306Michael COLLINS 2:3173:1474:4245:3173:58819:56758s
 8th3337Steve KAHN Danny's Cycles2:3383:1584:5065:3383:51720:0281:04
 9th3346Nick SHAFFER Bikesport / Sly Fox2:45123:2694:5885:5694:281221:3392:35
 10th3336Adam HUBBARD 2:2954:05155:24115:5694:08922:02103:04
 11th721Matt KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid Atlantic2:47153:37115:21106:25144:171122:27113:29
 12th3335Luis ERASO GOOD HOMBRES MTB CLUB2:46133:46126:12166:10114:331323:27124:29
 13th707Josh PURCELL Coal MTB2:46133:53136:04137:10165:221625:15136:17
 14th3342Hugh REYNOLDS Mountain Creek Bike Park2:43114:24166:05147:17184:501525:19146:21
 15th3344Justin SCHAEFFER 2:50164:01145:56127:11175:491725:47156:49
 16th104Damien TALESE Bikesport / Sly Fox3:01184:38186:07157:26196:221827:34168:36
 17th3347Scott SNYDER Coal MTB3:05195:33197:11178:02206:321930:231711:25
 18th3348Sam SONG TEAM COAL2:41103:311015:16216:49154:111032:281813:30
 19th3349Mike TIERNEY 2:57174:251710:41209:39216:502034:321915:34
 3345Antonino SECCHI 7:17186:21134:3714
 714Dan CARLSON Trek Mid Atlantic7:43196:1812

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st716Bob EICHLIN Cutters Bike Shop2:2212:5814:2115:0813:30218:191-
emoji_events2nd723Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles2:2323:0124:2725:1223:25118:282 9s
emoji_events3rd3360David VAN WART Lazer helmets / Pearl Izumi / Pivot / Shimano / Team Town Cycle2:2443:0634:3435:2343:40419:07348s
 4th3356Mike KULP Tenafly Bicycle Workshop2:2323:1454:3645:2233:38319:13454s
 5th3350Mark BOWMAN ShockPro2:3053:1144:4155:2854:05519:5551:36
 6th3358Chris PASSANTE Cutters Bike Shop2:3463:2364:5465:5064:17620:5862:39
 7th3359John STENGER Guys Racing2:4083:3575:0375:5974:22721:3973:20
 8th727Jay PRUDENTE Trek Mid Atlantic2:50103:4895:2686:3284:49823:2585:06
 9th3353Bradley HAKE 2:3973:4685:37106:4995:001023:5195:32
 10th731John MILLER (55+) Trek Mid Atlantic2:51114:35135:48117:01105:061125:21107:02
 11th730Todd WENGER Trek Mid Atlantic2:55124:26126:26127:47125:291327:03118:44
 12th3354Aaron HARCLERODE Shirks Bike Shop2:59134:19108:40148:24135:221229:441211:25
 13th3357Matthew MCGUIRE 3:07145:46157:13138:48147:181432:121313:53
 14th3351Jerry FONSHELL CHAIN RING RACING / CIVIC CYCLERY2:4594:22115:29916:17154:58933:511415:32
 3355David KELLMER DAVE'S ORIGINALS TATTOOS3:09154:43147:46118:5115

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3364Kristin LENART 100% / Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / Ethirteen / FiveTen / Fly / GoPro / Honey Stinger / Industry 9 / Maxxis / TruckerCo2:2313:1414:3215:2213:35119:061-
emoji_events2nd3362Janel DEMETER Guy's Racing2:4943:2935:0826:4544:21222:3223:26
emoji_events3rd3361Diana ALLEN 758 Studios / Liv2:4633:5245:2936:1924:40323:0634:00
 4th725Antonia OGBORN Trek Mid Atlantic3:1954:3856:2847:3256:01427:5848:52
 3363Jena GREASER 2:2723:1416:4156:313

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3301Ella BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING2:5414:0516:0816:4514:57124:491-
emoji_events2nd194Sarah HOWARD Guys Racing3:0024:2326:0927:0125:11225:44255s
emoji_events3rd3302Briana HEINTZELMAN BIKESPORT\SLY FOX3:1035:5137:1838:3036:12331:0136:12
 4th139Shelly GEORGOPULOS COAL3:3646:5748:19410:5848:57438:47413:58
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us