shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (203)photo_libraryPhotos (41)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://results.raceroster.com/results/433e46252abta5fr

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st742Zach ROMAN Cutters Bike Shop1:4311:3512:0423:5013:29212:411-
emoji_events2nd3452Evan KINZEY Alex Rims / Cutters Bike Shop1:4421:3932:0113:5623:28112:482 7s
emoji_events3rd3454J. Shane O'SHURA Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / Sly Fox1:5051:3822:0634:0443:36313:14333s
 4th3447Mark GILBERT CoalMTB1:4931:4362:0954:0333:37413:21440s
 4th3446Jonathan GABORphoto_library Jonny G Coaching1:4931:4592:0634:0443:37413:21440s
 6th3451Nils KINGSTONphoto Guerrilla Gravity1:5391:4242:12114:0773:37413:31650s
 7th3456Aaron ROSSI Beachwood Bikes1:57111:4482:0954:0883:40813:38757s
 8th61Travis HARNISH TREK MID-ATLANTIC RACING1:57111:49132:0954:0443:42913:4181:00
 9th718Brandon GOEBEL Shirk's Bike Shop1:5261:4362:1184:0883:471113:4191:00
 10th722Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park1:5261:4242:21154:09113:38713:42101:01
 11th3458Cole SMITH Banshee / Pedal Montclair1:59141:47112:1184:0883:42913:47111:06
 12th703Adam DAVISON BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR22091:5261:4592:12114:15143:491213:53121:12
 13th3449Michael GOSSOW CoalMTB1:54101:49132:1184:11133:521313:57131:16
 14th3450Finnegan HARRINGTONphoto PIKE CREEK COFFEE ROASTERS / THE CRUST PIZZERIA2:15161:48122:16134:10124:001514:29141:48
 15th-Dustin KAPUSTIAK 1:59141:54152:16134:28153:531414:30151:49
 16th3453Andrew MOOREphoto_library HENRY'S BICYCLES / PIKE CREEK COFFEE ROASTERS2:51172:27172:47175:40185:481819:33166:52
 17th3455Spencer ROSEROphoto UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER1:58138:33184:05184:43164:051623:241710:43
 3448Austin GLEASONphoto_library Henry's Bicycle Shop2:04162:29164:46174:1717

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st736Tyler ZENONI 2:0011:5012:2814:4513:59115:021-
emoji_events2nd3471Ryan O'DONNELL 2:0632:0122:3024:5334:04315:34232s
emoji_events3rd3473Tim SANDS 2:1042:0232:3234:4824:14515:46344s
 4th119Christopher GEORGOPULOS COAL2:2162:0762:3855:0164:18716:2541:23
 5th3464Austin DOTSEY BABA'S BUCHA2:2882:0452:4064:5854:16616:2651:24
 6th3467Henry LAPP 2:1652:3082:4064:5444:10416:3061:28
 7th735Jack ZENONI 2:0122:0232:3746:01104:03216:4471:42
 8th216Evan SNYDER Coal MTB2:2772:1572:4065:1574:39917:1682:14
 9th3469Connor MCGUIRE Coal MTB2:41102:3082:5795:3384:33818:1493:12
 10th3465Zachary GISSER 2:3892:39103:17115:5394:541119:21104:19
 11th3466Matthew GRAVINESE 2:48112:45113:13106:08125:141420:08115:06
 12th3468Haven MALSTROM 3:15152:54143:20126:05114:461020:20125:18
 13th3470Brady MILLER 2:51122:52123:24146:22135:111320:40135:38
 14th193Aidan GOLDBERG Circle Cycle Racing2:58133:25153:23136:37145:091221:32146:30
 15th3472Tyler REED 3:13142:53133:40156:37145:181521:41156:39

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3488Will MYERSphoto_library TM ENDURO1:4911:4412:0814:1623:46213:431-
emoji_events2nd3494Dylan WOODWARD Coal MTB1:5421:5022:1734:1313:45113:59216s
emoji_events3rd3485Evan MOFFETT 2:0331:5432:1844:3953:55414:4931:06
 4th210O'neill GATTA Henry's Bicycle Shop2:0951:5432:2354:3434:03615:0341:20
 5th3478Evan GARVER THE BIKE MEDICS2:0331:5432:1525:14173:53315:1951:36
 6th711Zach MOHLER Shirks Bike Shop2:16101:5862:3374:3843:58515:2361:40
 7th3479Julian GUTIERREZ 2:25202:0282:3064:4974:03615:4972:06
 8th11Ryan LAUBACH Shirk's Bike Shop2:1362:14182:3494:4464:06915:5182:08
 9th3475Chase BLANCHARD PROBUILDS RACING2:1482:0492:35105:02104:151316:1092:27
 10th3487Trenton MORRISON LYCOMING COMPOSITE2:22172:15192:3374:4974:211716:20102:37
 11th3480Aiden HERRON 2:20152:12152:54205:03114:06916:35112:52
 12th740Adam MUMPER 2:18112:17212:39135:13164:081116:35122:52
 13th3490Beck TORO GORDON 2:24192:05112:44145:06124:161416:35132:52
 14th3482Joshua KREISER 2:20152:10122:44145:07134:171616:38142:55
 15th14Ian ROESSLER CoalMTB2:1362:0172:35105:20204:312016:40152:57
 16th3489Larsson ROSE 2:18112:17212:45165:19194:121216:51163:08
 17th3491Frank VILLANI TEAM SOMERSET2:23182:15192:48185:16184:251917:07173:24
 18th3481Peyton JAMES 2:1482:12152:36126:05234:05817:12183:29
 19th3477Lyle CORDES 2:25202:10123:29214:5694:161417:16193:33
 20th3474Roy ATKINSON 2:52242:0492:47175:12154:211717:16203:33
 21st3476Gregory BUCZACKIphoto_library COAL MTB TEAM2:19142:12152:53195:28214:312017:23213:40
 22nd3484Lukas MAGUINO LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE MTB2:37232:35244:08246:01225:092320:30226:47
 23rd3493Ryan WITSIK YORK COMPOSITE3:30252:51253:31236:56245:062221:54238:11
 24th3492Randall WEISNER 2:34222:33233:292110:08255:552424:392410:56
 25th3486Zachary MOORE LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE MTB2:18112:11147:30255:091411:582529:062515:23

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2347Alex MYERS TM ENDURO1:4811:4312:0413:5913:32113:061-
emoji_events2nd2345Ridge LARICK 1:5831:4722:1224:1323:46213:56250s
emoji_events3rd2339Ben HAMBEL PIKE CREEK COFFEE ROASTERS1:5521:5662:1644:1733:50414:1431:08
 4th2346Sean MCDONNELL 2:0141:4932:1224:2843:46214:1641:10
 5th220Kevin WHEAT 2:0871:5442:2774:3153:59514:5951:53
 6th2335Liam DOYLE Cutters Bike Shop / ZOOP CREW2:0651:5662:3094:3674:04715:1262:06
 7th2336Andrew DUDLE B FRED BEANS / DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS P2:0992:04132:2464:3154:05915:1372:07
 8th2334Joshua DIEKER 2:11101:5442:2884:51154:061015:3082:24
 9th713Michael BRUNETTI 2:34232:04132:2154:3784:00615:3692:30
 10th2340Tyler HORWITH 2:0762:0192:35134:53174:091115:45102:39
 11th2337Cody GERHARD 2:19192:12192:34124:48134:04715:57112:51
 12th2352Glenn SIEMONS 2:16152:04132:36144:51154:161516:03122:57
 13th2348Justin ONEILL 2:26221:5882:32114:46104:221716:04132:58
 14th2355Andrew WU 2:25212:0192:47224:4494:121216:09143:03
 15th2353Josh STAIRphoto 2:15122:15212:46214:47124:151316:18153:12
 16th2333Vincent DICARLOphoto 2:16152:05162:39175:07204:151316:22163:16
 17th2338Joey GREGAphoto 2:17172:06172:36144:57184:272016:23173:17
 18th2350Broc RUPERTphoto 2:15122:03122:43185:02194:211616:24183:18
 19th2351Cody SHELLHAMMER 2:20202:0192:44195:07204:231816:35193:29
 20th2341Elliott HURD 2:15122:10183:05254:48134:251916:43203:37
 21st2349Henry RUDDELL 2:17172:13202:51235:23224:392317:23214:17
 22nd2344Francesco LAMA Alli Fabrication2:13112:30252:31104:46105:272417:27224:21
 23rd3457Robert SACHS 2:36242:16222:45205:48244:292117:54234:48
 24th2354Alex TEDROWphoto_library 2:36242:24232:55245:48244:362218:19245:13
 25th2342Dylan IRVING TONEWOOD BREWING2:50262:26243:16265:36235:342619:42256:36
 26th2332Cameron ARTHUR 2:52272:55264:012711:53265:312527:122614:06
 2343Fritz ISAAC 2:0872:3716

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2361Marty CHRISTOFFERSON ACTION SPORTS CORTLAND1:5511:4752:1524:1013:41113:481-
emoji_events2nd732Ryan GORDON TEAM TRICK SHOT1:5511:4212:1634:1523:48213:562 8s
emoji_events3rd2371Chris HUNTER (cat1) FLY RACING RENTHAL ALLI FABRICATION1:5851:4642:2084:2133:49314:14326s
 4th-Gabe KOVALCHUK 1:5851:4522:1114:2963:55814:18430s
 5th734Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R2:0071:5072:1634:2963:49314:24536s
 6th2366Tim FRITZ Cutters Bike Shop1:5731:4522:1854:34123:51514:25637s
 7th2388Jonathan WOLFF Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / Sly Fox1:5731:4962:1974:3083:53714:28740s
 8th3459Mike CARLSON 2:0071:5282:21104:32103:56914:41853s
 9th2385Erik THORELLphoto_library 2:07111:54122:24134:2654:011314:5291:04
 10th720Sean KELLY Shirk's Bike Shop2:11151:56132:24134:39133:52615:02101:14
 11th2376Matthew REED HUMPDAY HAMMERHEADS2:08132:03222:23124:32103:56915:02111:14
 12th2372Joseph LIPARELA 2:02101:5282:34224:3194:031415:02121:14
 13th206Scott MOLNAR SPARKLEMUFFINS2:11152:04242:21104:39133:581215:13131:25
 14th152Daniel KOCOTASphoto 2:07112:01172:31174:42174:041515:25141:37
 15th2389David WYSMULLER 2:08132:00162:30154:45184:041515:27151:39
 16th2381Michael SIMONITSCHphoto 2:14182:03222:34224:46194:091715:46161:58
 17th2368Andrew HALL (30+) 2:14182:02192:32204:41164:232615:52172:04
 18th2373Trevor MAKI 2:19242:02192:34224:47204:131815:55182:07
 19th2365Kiel FORTNER 2:14182:02192:33215:12294:131816:14192:26
 20th2383Korey SZAPACS 2:15212:12292:36264:52214:212316:16202:28
 21st2374Aaron PILCHphoto 2:21262:01172:31175:01244:222516:16212:28
 22nd2377Evan RIDINGTONphoto 3:50421:5282:1854:2543:56916:21222:33
 23rd2384Justin THOMAS (30+) 2:22282:08252:31175:02254:202116:23232:35
 24th2387Christopher WHITE MTBTIRE.COM2:19241:57142:46345:03274:262916:31242:43
 25th726Jim PHIFER 2:23312:09262:43304:58234:202116:33252:45
 26th2375Michael POP 2:27352:09262:37275:02254:252716:40262:52
 27th2363Eli FACCHINEI TONEWOOD BREWING2:17221:57142:49365:20324:262916:49273:01
 28th705Andrew GREENHOUSE Beachwood Bikes / VR22092:22282:21342:42295:09284:192016:53283:05
 29th2369Brad HORTMAN 2:25342:11282:39285:16304:323217:03293:15
 30th2379Tyler RITCHEY PMBA2:24322:23362:45325:20324:273117:19303:31
 31st2362Richard DIXON 2:18232:16312:47355:28354:463617:35313:47
 32nd2382Roman STRAKOVSKY 2:22282:15302:44315:23344:583817:42323:54
 33rd2370Ariel HUERTAS 2:12173:50432:30154:52214:212317:45333:57
 34th2358Chris BOLTONphoto_library WOODEN WHEELS2:24322:16313:01385:19314:463617:46343:58
 35th2380Christopher SIMEONE 2:21262:18332:35256:20424:252717:59354:11
 36th2386Dennis WEIL 2:41392:29383:04405:31364:423418:27364:39
 37th2364Manny FERNANDEZ ENDUROLOCO2:29362:31393:03395:47394:433518:33374:45
 38th2356Timothy ANDRES 2:32372:25372:45325:44385:114018:37384:49
 39th2367Adam GOLLNICKphoto_library 2:33382:22352:55377:03434:363319:29395:41
 40th2378Zachary RING 2:44402:53413:12425:58404:593919:46405:58
 41st2359Mark BOYLESphoto_library 3:16412:54423:41436:19415:174121:27417:39
 42nd2357Chris BERNINGERphoto 7:45432:37403:10415:38376:054225:154211:27
 702Carlton CHAMBERLAIN South Mountain Cycle & Cafe2:0191:5282:2084:3913

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3408Scott MILLER (30+) BERKS AREA MOUNTAIN BIKING ASSOCIATION1:5611:4522:1014:1523:41113:471-
emoji_events2nd712Dan BRODEEN Trek Mid Atlantic Off Road1:5841:4742:1124:0913:43213:482 1s
emoji_events3rd2392Colby BARTH Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / Sly Fox1:5721:4212:1334:1733:43213:523 5s
 4th741Curtis MILLER Wooden Wheels Service & Repair2:0071:4522:1754:3473:50414:26439s
 5th2397Mike DOTSEY BABA'S BUCHA1:5841:56102:1974:2243:571014:32545s
 6th737Larry MESSINA 1:5841:4852:2194:3473:52614:33646s
 7th3421Craig ZYSKOSKI 1:5721:4962:1544:38113:55814:34747s
 8th3403Dave KLEPFER Trick Shot Racing2:04101:5492:1974:2863:50414:35848s
 9th3410Clay NAITO Saucon Valley Bikes2:0391:5172:24114:3693:53714:4791:00
 10th3415Alex SMITH (30+) SMITH BROTHERS RACING2:0072:21302:1754:2753:55815:00101:13
 11th3406Shane MCELDORNEY 2:08121:5382:23104:40124:001115:04111:17
 12th3401John HOPKO SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE AND CAFE2:04101:59112:24114:3694:021215:05121:18
 13th3418Matt STIEGLER 2:14192:05172:27144:47144:141615:47132:00
 14th3417Sam SONG COAL2:16212:02132:31154:48154:131515:50142:03
 15th2390Joel ALLMANDINGER 2:10142:01122:34164:55174:151815:55152:08
 16th3407Mike MILKOVITZ Cutters Bike Shop2:13172:11232:26134:53164:151815:58162:11
 17th2391Matt ARNOLD Pocono Bike Company2:08122:04142:53304:41134:141616:00172:13
 18th2398Luis ERASO 2:12152:04142:38184:57194:101316:01182:14
 19th3404Andrew LAUDEN LAMPREY2:12152:04142:34164:58204:252116:13192:26
 20th3411Bob ROLLS 2:17232:12242:39204:55174:121416:15202:28
 21st721Matt KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid Atlantic2:14192:07192:39205:05244:151816:20212:33
 22nd3460Brian CAREY 2:19242:07192:38185:01224:342816:39222:52
 23rd3400Shane HARRINGTON 2:16212:06182:53304:59214:262216:40232:53
 24th704Christian GOLD 2:13172:08222:53305:04234:292416:47243:00
 25th3420Sean WEINBERG Coal MTB2:20252:07192:45255:07264:332616:52253:05
 26th2396Tom COYLE PMBA2:33312:14252:44225:15294:272317:13263:26
 27th3413Steve SCHWARZ BUDDY THE ELF2:37332:16262:50295:18314:292417:30273:43
 28th2393Ty BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING2:25282:16262:57355:18314:413117:37283:50
 29th3409Jerry MOORE LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE2:35322:28332:46265:08274:483317:45293:58
 30th3419Bob WEIDEMAN 2:31302:28332:44225:31374:382917:52304:05
 31st3416Phillip SOCCIO 2:20252:34372:56345:24344:483318:02314:15
 32nd3414Antonino SECCHI 3:11392:17282:44225:06254:453218:03324:16
 33rd3412Mark SCHWARTZ 2:38352:28332:49285:20334:483318:03334:16
 34th138Jon GEORGOPULOS COAL2:55362:32362:54335:27364:403018:28344:41
 35th219Scott SNYDER Coal MTB2:37332:23313:05365:26355:253718:56355:09
 36th707Josh PURCELL Coal MTB2:30292:25324:23395:08274:332618:59365:12
 37th2395Matt CORDES 3:08383:03393:19386:29395:093621:08377:21
 3405Jason MCCONNELL THE PIRATE CUPCAKE2:23272:20292:47275:1730
 3402Noah JARRETT 3:03372:38383:08375:5138

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st716Bob EICHLIN Cutters Bike Shop1:5811:4412:1314:2113:49114:051-
emoji_events2nd3422Mark BOWMAN ShockPro2:0421:5122:2324:3123:54214:43238s
emoji_events3rd723Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:0531:5432:3244:3534:06415:1231:07
 4th3423David CAMPAIN 2:0642:0242:3034:4144:00315:1941:14
 5th3428Chris PASSANTE Cutters Bike Shop2:1362:0242:3364:4854:18615:5451:49
 6th3430Matthew RUSSELL K17SPORT2:1252:18112:3365:0584:07516:1562:10
 7th731John MILLER (55+) Trek Mid Atlantic2:1872:1092:3245:0264:24816:2672:21
 8th3425Thomas FINNEGAN 2:2892:0872:4795:1294:27917:0282:57
 9th727Jay PRUDENTE Trek Mid Atlantic2:2382:14102:50105:16104:411417:2493:19
 10th3424Javier ESCOBAR 2:34122:0762:56135:26124:321117:35103:30
 11th3431John STACK TEAM PLACID PLANET2:33112:29142:54115:29134:291017:54113:49
 12th3426Peter GORDON 2:31102:26132:56135:22114:391317:54123:49
 13th3427Matthew MCGUIRE 2:37132:22123:01155:29134:331218:02133:57
 14th136Eugene GALLAGHER FITNESS CENTRAL2:46142:39152:54115:50154:581519:07145:02
 3429John ROACH 2:0872:4585:0374:207

 

 

Pro/Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3463Abigail RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop2:1512:0512:3914:4714:15116:011-
emoji_events2nd3461Diana ALLENphoto 2:1822:2122:4324:5624:28216:46245s
emoji_events3rd3462Rachel BAXTERphoto_library PROBUILDS RACING2:3432:2942:5435:1834:28217:4331:42
 4th725Antonia OGBORN Trek Mid Atlantic2:5442:2832:5845:3844:59418:5742:56

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3442Bethany WERT Pocono Bike Company2:2622:1212:4624:5914:15116:381-
emoji_events2nd3436Heather DOTSEY BABA'S BUCHA2:3242:1212:3815:0624:25216:53215s
emoji_events3rd3432Ella BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING2:2112:2142:5845:2044:38317:3831:00
 4th3438Lexi FRANKLIN Spoke Apparel2:2932:1212:5235:1934:46617:3841:00
 5th3440Beth MCELDORNEY 2:4852:4183:1155:4354:42519:0552:27
 6th3433Ana BROYLES Team Bikenetic2:4962:3853:1466:0274:39419:2262:44
 7th3437Mallory EBERHARDT 3:0182:4073:1775:5964:57719:5473:16
 8th3439Kerri JAHELKA DEDICATED FITNESS3:1092:3963:2696:3485:08820:5784:19
 9th3434Abigail COKELY Cutters Bike Shop2:5973:0293:2486:54105:23921:4295:04
 10th139Shelly GEORGOPULOS COAL3:16103:06103:51106:3695:451022:34105:56

U19 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st194Sarah HOWARD Guy's Racing Club2:3512:3213:0915:3314:39118:281-
emoji_events2nd120Julia GEORGOPULOS COAL2:4522:4123:1725:4924:41219:13245s
emoji_events3rd3497Isabel WEINBERG Coal MTB3:0542:4943:2246:1035:01320:2731:59
 4th3495Madeline CLANCY COAL2:4832:4533:2136:1345:40420:4742:19

 

 

E-bike mixed  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3443Alan CHEESE R & D POWERSPORTS2:2712:0512:2314:3614:19115:501-
emoji_events2nd3444Carla QUANDEL BERKS AREA MOUNTAIN BIKING ASSOCIATION2:3622:2722:5125:2624:48218:0822:18
emoji_events3rd3445Tina TYNECKI 2:5632:4733:0136:1935:01320:0434:14
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us