Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Mauricio ESTRADA | 2:17.461 | - | ||
2nd | 232 | Cameron MADER | 2:18.322 | 0.86s | ||
3rd | 1 | Steve ESTABROOK | 2:20.733 | 3.27s | ||
4th | 206 | George RYAN | 2:21.724 | 4.26s | ||
5th | 6 | Saben ROSSI | 2:22.845 | 5.38s | ||
6th | 1505 | Colby BENOIT | 2:23.936 | 6.47s | ||
7th | 36 | Matt DRISCOLL | 2:24.057 | 6.59s | ||
8th | 31 | Titus NICHOLSON | 2:25.898 | 8.43s | ||
9th | 13 | Oliver LEVICK | 2:25.939 | 8.47s | ||
10th | 83 | Jake KAHN | 2:27.7310 | 10.27s | ||
11th | 255 | Dan O'CONNOR | 2:28.5111 | 11.05s | ||
12th | 32 | Owen GIESE | 2:31.3412 | 13.88s | ||
13th | 233 | Miguel ALMEIDA | 2:32.0613 | 14.60s | ||
14th | 23 | Sean SURPRENANT | 2:33.0614 | 15.60s | ||
15th | 234 | Sam TAYLOR | 2:37.6015 | 20.14s | ||
16th | 231 | Dan BROWN | 2:41.9016 | 24.44s | ||
17th | 235 | Wade HIRSCHBUHL | 3:05.4217 | 47.96s |
Male: Amateur: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 488 | Matthew KRIMMEL | 2:28.651 | - | ||
2nd | 784 | Tucker SHEARER | 2:29.862 | 1.21s | ||
3rd | 511 | Evan TIGHE | 2:34.663 | 6.01s | ||
4th | 1069 | Sky REZNIK | 2:38.764 | 10.11s | ||
5th | 744 | Owen FLUCKIGER | 2:46.685 | 18.03s | ||
6th | 729 | Ethan WICKO | 2:47.496 | 18.84s | ||
7th | 431 | Nathan MCNAMARA | 2:50.827 | 22.17s | ||
8th | 368 | Evan PELLEY | 2:52.968 | 24.31s | ||
9th | 392 | Jacob SMALLEY | 2:53.529 | 24.87s | ||
10th | 383 | Andrew GOGOLIN | 2:54.1310 | 25.48s | ||
11th | 676 | Derek FANTANO | 2:55.1911 | 26.54s | ||
12th | 373 | Charles CONNERY | 2:57.8012 | 29.15s | ||
13th | 456 | Louis SCHUTTINGER | 3:06.2313 | 37.58s | ||
14th | 435 | Joey THOMAS | 3:08.6914 | 40.04s | ||
15th | 365 | Tony NICOLO | 3:14.0915 | 45.44s | ||
16th | 380 | Tucker SUTHERLAND | 3:14.1516 | 45.50s | ||
17th | 615 | Grayson STORER | 3:15.6517 | 47.00s | ||
18th | 587 | Carson BELISLE | 3:19.7618 | 51.11s | ||
19th | 674 | Logan BURDICK | 3:29.2719 | 1:00.62 |
Male: Amateur: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1276 | Andrew BUCKLEY | 2:28.581 | - | ||
2nd | 1047 | Andy MCQUADE | 2:29.002 | 0.42s | ||
3rd | 386 | Matthew DUCHARME | 2:32.163 | 3.58s | ||
4th | 381 | Zach HUBENY | 2:35.794 | 7.21s | ||
5th | 675 | Jayme LYNCH | 2:37.205 | 8.62s | ||
6th | 1270 | Justin HUSHON | 2:42.306 | 13.72s | ||
7th | 1544 | Felipe LUPO | 2:42.317 | 13.73s | ||
8th | 779 | Kevin WHEAT | 2:43.448 | 14.86s | ||
9th | 621 | Michael BRUNETTI | 2:44.189 | 15.60s | ||
10th | 658 | Kevin DAHLBERG | 2:44.7310 | 16.15s | ||
11th | 816 | Dan HOPMANS | 2:46.1011 | 17.52s | ||
12th | 632 | Ehren DOHERTY | 2:46.3212 | 17.74s | ||
13th | 705 | Eli ZAMORE | 2:46.4713 | 17.89s | ||
14th | 394 | Jacob RAND | 2:46.8114 | 18.23s | ||
15th | 1503 | Levi BROWN | 2:46.9315 | 18.35s | ||
16th | 501 | David HARUCH | 2:48.9216 | 20.34s | ||
17th | 673 | Adam SCHENK | 2:49.8217 | 21.24s | ||
18th | 759 | Kory KING | 2:50.0418 | 21.46s | ||
19th | 358 | Connor BOUDREAU | 2:56.4219 | 27.84s | ||
20th | 618 | Brian LAPOINTE | 2:56.4420 | 27.86s | ||
21st | 348 | Lee INTHAVONGSA | 2:59.3421 | 30.76s | ||
22nd | 740 | Michal SULEJ | 3:00.5222 | 31.94s | ||
23rd | 702 | Ian MCNAMARA | 3:00.6623 | 32.08s | ||
24th | 642 | Jan SRUJTA | 3:03.2524 | 34.67s | ||
25th | 363 | Andrew TAYLOR (exp) | 3:04.1025 | 35.52s | ||
26th | 701 | Jack RODRIGUEZ | 3:11.5326 | 42.95s | ||
27th | 619 | Elijah HICKEY | 3:21.1227 | 52.54s | ||
28th | 374 | Seth MERRITT | 3:22.0128 | 53.43s | ||
29th | 664 | David VENEZIA | 3:24.0629 | 55.48s | ||
30th | 384 | Brendan ST.HILAIRE | 3:44.9830 | 1:16.40 |
Male: Amateur: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 708 | Brooks NABLO | 2:33.341 | - | ||
2nd | 730 | Juan Pablo VAZQUEZ | 2:35.382 | 2.04s | ||
3rd | 1502 | Brennan DELPHIA | 2:35.833 | 2.49s | ||
4th | 706 | Bryce RENKIEWICZ | 2:37.694 | 4.35s | ||
5th | 1003 | Michal MATEJOVIC | 2:38.925 | 5.58s | ||
6th | 1089 | Richard WATERMAN | 2:43.316 | 9.97s | ||
7th | 749 | Greg SMITH (u40) | 2:46.497 | 13.15s | ||
8th | 359 | Lance LAFRENIERE | 2:46.648 | 13.30s | ||
9th | 484 | Nik ORLANDO | 2:49.619 | 16.27s | ||
10th | 650 | Daniel FORGIONE | 2:51.5710 | 18.23s | ||
11th | 362 | Andres GIRALDO | 2:52.8811 | 19.54s | ||
12th | 778 | James PHIFER | 2:53.0512 | 19.71s | ||
13th | 665 | Erik ROMAN | 2:56.5213 | 23.18s | ||
14th | 766 | Jared ARENDT | 2:57.5814 | 24.24s | ||
15th | 639 | Josh WANG | 2:59.3015 | 25.96s | ||
16th | 635 | Jason GONZALEZ | 3:00.0916 | 26.75s | ||
17th | 760 | Samuel PERALTA | 3:00.1417 | 26.80s | ||
18th | 379 | Jason SMITH (east) | 3:00.5318 | 27.19s | ||
19th | 643 | Nicholas SCHMITZ | 3:02.3019 | 28.96s | ||
20th | 366 | Jeffrey HAUN | 3:02.5720 | 29.23s | ||
21st | 478 | Nick SOKOL | 3:04.4321 | 31.09s | ||
22nd | 356 | Cory MEDLAR | 3:13.8222 | 40.48s | ||
23rd | 715 | Geoffrey GAUVIN | 3:17.1423 | 43.80s | ||
24th | 436 | Deivison ENÉIAS GOMES PIRES | 3:17.2224 | 43.88s | ||
25th | 306 | Juan Carlos VAZQUEZ | 3:23.8425 | 50.50s | ||
26th | 314 | Marcelo GUZMAN | 3:24.0226 | 50.68s | ||
27th | 641 | John FISKE | 3:26.0527 | 52.71s | ||
28th | 697 | Bill BASKINGER | 3:28.7428 | 55.40s | ||
29th | 616 | Josh DAVEY | 3:59.8229 | 1:26.48 |
Male: Amateur: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 426 | Luke GEORGIAN | 2:45.431 | - | ||
2nd | 652 | Craig RILEY | 2:46.312 | 0.88s | ||
3rd | 1222 | Tim FREDERICK | 2:46.903 | 1.47s | ||
4th | 1555 | Kenny SAUNDERS | 2:47.834 | 2.40s | ||
5th | 370 | Doug QUINN | 2:49.665 | 4.23s | ||
6th | 378 | Alex LITTLE | 2:53.406 | 7.97s | ||
7th | 758 | David ALARCON | 3:00.457 | 15.02s | ||
8th | 709 | Richard MULHALL | 3:03.388 | 17.95s | ||
9th | 1513 | Mike GARBACIK | 3:08.539 | 23.10s | ||
10th | 387 | Krzysztof MIERNY | 3:09.5210 | 24.09s | ||
11th | 554 | Steven SZADECZKY | 3:19.9711 | 34.54s | ||
12th | 636 | James VENEZIA | 3:31.0112 | 45.58s | ||
13th | 765 | Joao VINCENT-OLIVEIRA | 6:07.2613 | 3:21.83 | ||
14th | 752 | James FELTER | 6:17.4114 | 3:31.98 |
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 506 | Michael MALDONADO | 2:23.691 | - | ||
2nd | 1553 | Jack DICHIARA | 2:24.772 | 1.08s | ||
3rd | 334 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 2:25.433 | 1.74s | ||
4th | 1548 | Cristian SUAREZ | 2:29.054 | 5.36s | ||
5th | 411 | Logan TIGER | 2:32.135 | 8.44s | ||
6th | 327 | Patrick KOZMANN | 2:34.446 | 10.75s | ||
7th | 1181 | Tyler ZENONI | 2:34.837 | 11.14s | ||
8th | 569 | Jamie ARQUIT | 2:35.738 | 12.04s | ||
9th | 537 | Cooper PLEVA | 2:36.639 | 12.94s | ||
10th | 1199 | Sam KAHN | 2:44.6210 | 20.93s |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 651 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | 2:27.891 | - | ||
2nd | 1226 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | 2:31.732 | 3.84s | ||
3rd | 434 | Marley REED | 2:32.623 | 4.73s | ||
4th | 1543 | James MILLER (east1) | 2:36.424 | 8.53s | ||
5th | 690 | Jared WOOD | 2:41.655 | 13.76s | ||
6th | 523 | Francisco RIOFRIO | 2:53.006 | 25.11s |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 335 | Mark MARRONGELLI | 2:30.591 | - | ||
2nd | 668 | Mike HOFFARTH | 2:34.802 | 4.21s | ||
3rd | 425 | Aaron PERRY (dh) | 2:36.013 | 5.42s | ||
4th | 424 | Salvatore MARTELLI | 2:36.054 | 5.46s | ||
5th | 1094 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 2:40.195 | 9.60s | ||
6th | 315 | Joshua MILLER | 2:40.976 | 10.38s | ||
7th | 530 | Felipe SOUSA | 2:44.157 | 13.56s | ||
8th | 337 | Nathan REED (east) | 2:48.708 | 18.11s |
Male: Expert: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 399 | Jason BECKLEY | 2:31.521 | - | ||
2nd | 606 | Andy MAREK | 2:33.792 | 2.27s | ||
3rd | 547 | Marcos LIRA | 2:38.333 | 6.81s | ||
4th | 504 | Taylor ANGLEBERGER | 2:39.014 | 7.49s | ||
5th | 1093 | Steve KAHN | 2:40.015 | 8.49s | ||
6th | 420 | Eric CLARK | 2:42.646 | 11.12s | ||
7th | 536 | Damian SANCHEZ | 2:46.197 | 14.67s | ||
8th | 667 | Fred HOFFMAN | 2:46.418 | 14.89s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 877 | Collin BOURQUE | 2:30.701 | - | ||
2nd | 566 | Noah TAUBE-PERROTTA | 2:36.082 | 5.38s | ||
3rd | 943 | Ryder MOSLEY | 2:36.403 | 5.70s | ||
4th | 1197 | Jack ZENONI | 2:41.234 | 10.53s | ||
5th | 304 | Gabriel JOHNSON | 2:42.285 | 11.58s | ||
6th | 448 | Nelphison DEALMEIDA III | 2:42.336 | 11.63s | ||
7th | 1473 | Lucas DEDORA | 2:43.177 | 12.47s | ||
8th | 490 | Parker DOWNING | 2:44.448 | 13.74s | ||
9th | 582 | Isaac GUTTERMAN | 2:46.109 | 15.40s | ||
10th | 558 | Wolfgang WEIMERSHEIMER | 2:46.5310 | 15.83s | ||
11th | 622 | Luca CATALANO | 2:49.4611 | 18.76s | ||
12th | 437 | Jake DEPINO | 2:50.3412 | 19.64s | ||
13th | 764 | Sam LAWLESS | 2:51.9013 | 21.20s | ||
14th | 763 | Ben LEWIS (east) | 2:52.8214 | 22.12s | ||
15th | 439 | Luke BAYLISS | 2:53.9215 | 23.22s | ||
16th | 725 | Patrick KNORR | 2:54.2816 | 23.58s | ||
17th | 1546 | Colten HUBBARD | 2:57.5817 | 26.88s | ||
18th | 776 | Adam HOFFARTH | 2:59.1218 | 28.42s | ||
19th | 414 | Mathew VALERA | 3:00.4119 | 29.71s | ||
20th | 762 | Matthew FOJTIK | 3:01.4020 | 30.70s | ||
21st | 391 | Colin SQUIRE | 3:01.6121 | 30.91s | ||
22nd | 743 | Nathan LEENSVAART | 3:03.0422 | 32.34s | ||
23rd | 783 | Peter SHEARER | 3:03.4623 | 32.76s | ||
24th | 719 | Anthony PICARDI | 3:04.6024 | 33.90s | ||
25th | 408 | Cillian MOSS | 3:12.0125 | 41.31s | ||
26th | 492 | Liam ATTEBURY | 3:14.1426 | 43.44s | ||
27th | 748 | Kellen THOMPSON | 3:17.7427 | 47.04s | ||
28th | 691 | Max ZITO | 3:18.3128 | 47.61s | ||
29th | 438 | Luke DOOLEY | 3:21.3629 | 50.66s | ||
30th | 672 | Connor RUSSELL | 3:25.4530 | 54.75s | ||
31st | 772 | Jacob BEALS | 3:26.4731 | 55.77s | ||
32nd | 403 | Warren SANDERS | 3:38.4932 | 1:07.79 | ||
33rd | 361 | Matheo GIRALDO | 3:46.0433 | 1:15.34 | ||
34th | 407 | Felix GIESEN | 4:05.4234 | 1:34.72 | ||
35th | 782 | Camren BLUNT | 4:21.7535 | 1:51.05 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 896 | Nelson MALDONADO | 2:36.581 | - | ||
2nd | 376 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 2:38.112 | 1.53s | ||
3rd | 1549 | Phillip DOWNELL | 2:42.273 | 5.69s | ||
4th | 677 | Garrick YANOSKY | 2:45.024 | 8.44s | ||
5th | 640 | Mike MIGLIORINI | 2:46.515 | 9.93s | ||
6th | 371 | Fred BASSETT | 2:48.006 | 11.42s | ||
7th | 607 | John PALLOTTO | 2:57.157 | 20.57s | ||
8th | 746 | Brian BOETTCHER | 2:57.908 | 21.32s | ||
9th | 1208 | Frank PETTY | 3:00.079 | 23.49s | ||
10th | 918 | Kerry ROBAIR | 3:06.2210 | 29.64s | ||
11th | 754 | Hugh HAUN | 3:46.3311 | 1:09.75 |
Female: Pro/Expert Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Kristin LENART | 2:36.431 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Mazie HAYDEN | 2:40.422 | 3.99s | ||
3rd | 105 | Jena GREASER | 2:46.683 | 10.25s | ||
4th | 121 | Alisha DARIN | 2:54.814 | 18.38s | ||
5th | 221 | Karlin MCKEITH | 2:55.955 | 19.52s | ||
6th | 44 | Ivanna ESTRADA | 3:03.446 | 27.01s | ||
7th | 92 | Sophie ALLEN | 3:08.237 | 31.80s |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 398 | Chelsea O'CONNOR | 2:57.281 | - | ||
2nd | 535 | Sage WEISS | 3:07.482 | 10.20s | ||
3rd | 693 | Katlin PARENTEAU | 3:07.973 | 10.69s | ||
4th | 369 | Meg DARROW | 3:21.534 | 24.25s | ||
5th | 529 | Ruth SPOONER | 3:22.965 | 25.68s | ||
6th | 1501 | Lisa DUVAL | 3:26.136 | 28.85s | ||
7th | 353 | Lucy ATTEBURY | 3:26.957 | 29.67s | ||
8th | 375 | Scarlett PLANTE | 3:32.878 | 35.59s | ||
9th | 332 | Kaitlin GENDREAU | 3:37.339 | 40.05s | ||
10th | 385 | Fiona DOLAN | 3:38.7510 | 41.47s | ||
11th | 432 | Judith BOYD | 4:03.9811 | 1:06.70 | ||
12th | 712 | Brigitte MORIN | 4:04.7312 | 1:07.45 | ||
13th | 347 | Meredith BERTRAND | 4:23.0613 | 1:25.78 | ||
14th | 406 | Alison TREAT | 4:26.4914 | 1:29.21 |
Mixed: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | 3:03.511 | - | ||
2nd | 867 | Jonah TIBBALS | 3:04.582 | 1.07s | ||
3rd | 786 | Nassim NIRSCHEL | 3:10.053 | 6.54s | ||
4th | 1280 | Tristan HEALEY | 3:12.454 | 8.94s | ||
5th | 785 | Dexter SHEARER | 3:13.065 | 9.55s | ||
6th | 1463 | Jax SCHMITZ | 3:14.276 | 10.76s | ||
7th | 498 | Maximus DIDOMENICO | 3:17.897 | 14.38s | ||
8th | 694 | Carson MORGAN | 3:19.688 | 16.17s | ||
9th | 428 | Riely GEORGIAN | 3:22.679 | 19.16s | ||
10th | 497 | Sarah HAMLIN | 3:23.6110 | 20.10s | ||
11th | 1180 | Declan MACAULEY | 3:27.7711 | 24.26s | ||
12th | 430 | Nathan MULHALL | 3:33.3512 | 29.84s | ||
13th | 646 | Gage GORALNIK | 3:33.5913 | 30.08s | ||
14th | 433 | Jake PANIWOZIK | 3:35.1914 | 31.68s | ||
15th | 489 | Victoria JOHNSON (u19) | 3:36.3715 | 32.86s | ||
16th | 624 | Kellen CASSIDY | 3:41.8816 | 38.37s | ||
17th | 653 | Cole SCHMITZ | 3:45.2017 | 41.69s | ||
18th | 453 | Kingston DUESING-BRATKOVICS | 3:47.1318 | 43.62s | ||
19th | 427 | Reese GEORGIAN | 3:55.1319 | 51.62s | ||
20th | 367 | Cameron HAUN | 4:42.2320 | 1:38.72 | ||
21st | 577 | Charles NABLO | 4:52.3421 | 1:48.83 | ||
22nd | 753 | Orson FELTER | 9:43.9322 | 6:40.42 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified