Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Matthew SEBAS | Highland Mountain / Ride Fox / Team Granite | 1:02.81 | 1:08.11 | 1:41.62 | 1:42.42 | 2:17.32 | 7:52.31 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | Kory NAGY | Fast Line | 1:05.03 | 1:08.62 | 1:40.01 | 1:42.31 | 2:23.36 | 7:59.12 | 6.8s | ||
3rd | 6 | Saben ROSSI | Comp Edge | 1:04.82 | 1:12.14 | 1:47.78 | 1:43.03 | 2:16.41 | 8:04.13 | 11.8s | ||
4th | 20 | Christopher MILLER | Belmar Bike Shop / Deity / Fly | 1:05.14 | 1:11.13 | 1:42.94 | 1:47.56 | 2:22.24 | 8:08.84 | 16.5s | ||
5th | 8 | Jason SCHEIDING | Cane Creek / Deity / Vittoria Fly Racing | 1:06.16 | 1:14.77 | 1:42.43 | 1:46.95 | 2:27.47 | 8:17.65 | 25.3s | ||
6th | 82 | David FLYNN | Cane Creek / DVO Suspension / Greys Bike Co | 1:08.08 | 1:14.06 | 1:46.67 | 1:50.58 | 2:21.23 | 8:20.46 | 28.1s | ||
7th | 43 | Mike FOWLER | It'll do factory racing | 1:09.710 | 1:16.59 | 1:45.66 | 1:46.64 | 2:23.15 | 8:21.57 | 29.2s | ||
8th | 13 | Oliver LEVICK | Cane Creek / Drummer Racing | 1:07.27 | 1:19.413 | 1:49.49 | 1:53.39 | 2:30.58 | 8:39.88 | 47.5s | ||
9th | 255 | Dan O'CONNOR | 1:05.45 | 1:12.75 | 1:50.010 | 1:57.411 | 2:38.411 | 8:43.99 | 51.6s | |||
10th | 53 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | 1:10.711 | 1:18.911 | 1:52.711 | 1:53.610 | 2:35.010 | 8:51.010 | 58.7s | |||
11th | 87 | Steve DAY | 1:09.19 | 1:17.410 | 1:55.513 | 2:00.812 | 2:49.913 | 9:12.711 | 1:20.4 | |||
12th | 30 | Lenny ANCUTA | Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop | 1:11.512 | 1:19.012 | 1:54.512 | 2:10.613 | 2:44.512 | 9:20.012 | 1:27.7 | ||
13th | 81 | Brody FLACHBART | 2:41.713 | 1:16.18 | 1:45.05 | 1:47.87 | 2:31.09 | 10:01.613 | 2:09.3 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 457 | Justin GREEN | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 1:22.08 | 1:21.62 | 1:49.31 | 1:52.01 | 2:38.81 | 9:03.61 | - | ||
2nd | 476 | Cooper DANIELS | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 1:13.52 | 1:19.71 | 1:55.02 | 1:57.92 | 2:48.52 | 9:14.62 | 11.0s | ||
3rd | 1472 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | Norco Roots | 1:14.04 | 1:21.62 | 1:58.93 | 2:09.47 | 2:56.73 | 9:40.63 | 37.0s | ||
4th | 877 | Collin BOURQUE | 100% / ATLAS / Leatt / SDR Clothing | 1:11.81 | 1:25.65 | 2:02.34 | 2:03.23 | 2:58.64 | 9:41.44 | 37.8s | ||
5th | 1473 | Lucas DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles / Sdr Clothing Co | 1:13.93 | 1:24.54 | 2:03.65 | 2:10.28 | 3:04.97 | 9:57.15 | 53.5s | ||
6th | 831 | Noah COUTURE | 1:17.27 | 1:25.65 | 2:10.912 | 2:05.25 | 3:00.16 | 9:59.06 | 55.4s | |||
7th | 459 | Keven FIGUEROA | 1pvd | 1:15.15 | 1:26.87 | 2:03.86 | 2:05.96 | 3:07.68 | 9:59.17 | 55.5s | ||
8th | 1207 | Jac DAHROUGE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 1:22.89 | 1:33.411 | 2:08.010 | 2:04.14 | 2:59.65 | 10:07.98 | 1:04.3 | ||
9th | 474 | Trevor POULIN | CCF | 1:16.66 | 1:30.59 | 2:04.38 | 2:13.711 | 3:15.510 | 10:20.79 | 1:17.1 | ||
10th | 582 | Isaac GUTTERMAN | 1:25.310 | 1:32.710 | 2:08.311 | 2:12.09 | 3:17.211 | 10:35.410 | 1:31.8 | |||
11th | 1284 | William SULAS | 1:25.911 | 1:28.98 | 2:04.17 | 2:14.212 | 3:33.612 | 10:46.711 | 1:43.1 | |||
12th | 592 | Ethan SIEGEL | 1:28.412 | 1:39.012 | 2:13.213 | 2:14.513 | 3:38.713 | 11:13.812 | 2:10.2 | |||
13th | 468 | Eli HOULE | 2:01.919 | 1:39.813 | 2:13.514 | 2:13.010 | 3:12.59 | 11:20.613 | 2:17.0 | |||
14th | 594 | Josh FALSO | Azonic / BTOSportscom / EVS Sports / GoPro / Magura / Ryno Power | 1:33.615 | 1:44.615 | 2:07.69 | 2:18.014 | 3:43.015 | 11:26.914 | 2:23.3 | ||
15th | 475 | Andrew DALPE | 1:33.314 | 1:40.714 | 2:18.016 | 2:29.016 | 3:41.414 | 11:42.415 | 2:38.8 | |||
16th | 483 | Owen ABRAMS | e*thirteen | 1:36.916 | 1:56.217 | 2:46.520 | 2:21.815 | 3:56.116 | 12:37.516 | 3:33.9 | ||
17th | 591 | Dylan BECKER | 1:39.817 | 1:48.616 | 2:30.518 | 2:42.118 | 3:58.017 | 12:39.017 | 3:35.4 | |||
18th | 455 | Aidan RILEY | 1:29.813 | 2:04.818 | 2:23.817 | 2:47.819 | 4:30.419 | 13:16.618 | 4:13.0 | |||
19th | 477 | Benjamin TYLER | 1:48.218 | 2:42.519 | 2:16.515 | 2:31.417 | 4:27.518 | 13:46.119 | 4:42.5 | |||
20th | 572 | Ian STONE (u16) | 3:04.920 | 4:40.520 | 2:44.419 | 3:01.820 | 4:55.320 | 18:26.920 | 9:23.3 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U20Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 352 | Ben POIRIER | Diesel Craft Racing | 1:03.01 | 1:09.01 | 1:41.91 | 1:44.92 | 2:22.92 | 8:01.61 | - | ||
2nd | 417 | Zachary SIEGEL | CCF / Deity / Fly / Fox | 1:04.53 | 1:11.63 | 1:44.43 | 1:44.11 | 2:21.71 | 8:06.42 | 4.8s | ||
3rd | 309 | Adrian HAYDEN | Specialized / TEAM PLACID PLANET | 1:03.62 | 1:09.92 | 1:43.02 | 1:46.53 | 2:26.84 | 8:09.83 | 8.2s | ||
4th | 407 | Jack DICHIARA | Crozet Bike Shop / CUSH CORE / Deity / Maxxis / MRP / Ryders eyewear / Transition Bikes / Wolf Tooth | 1:06.74 | 1:12.04 | 1:46.75 | 1:48.86 | 2:26.43 | 8:20.54 | 18.9s | ||
5th | 1175 | Luke MELLO | CCF / Shimano | 1:08.46 | 1:18.612 | 1:48.26 | 1:47.34 | 2:28.35 | 8:30.75 | 29.1s | ||
6th | 724 | Eric PERRY | BikeWorks MA | 1:10.210 | 1:17.09 | 1:46.44 | 1:47.55 | 2:30.56 | 8:31.66 | 30.0s | ||
7th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | 1:09.99 | 1:20.114 | 1:48.88 | 1:53.610 | 2:32.27 | 8:44.77 | 43.1s | |||
8th | 1226 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | AMITY BIKE / Laurel Bicycle Club | 1:08.57 | 1:19.313 | 1:51.010 | 1:52.69 | 2:41.713 | 8:53.08 | 51.4s | ||
9th | 614 | Logan DELISLE | Diesel Craft Racing / Transition Bikes | 1:19.922 | 1:20.815 | 1:48.57 | 1:51.58 | 2:35.19 | 8:55.79 | 54.1s | ||
10th | 1364 | Liam MCKELLICK | Comp Edge Racing / Greys Bike Co | 1:10.711 | 1:22.016 | 1:52.915 | 1:53.811 | 2:41.512 | 9:00.810 | 59.2s | ||
11th | 596 | Ben MONTELLO | 1:13.414 | 1:22.217 | 1:51.812 | 1:54.413 | 2:42.114 | 9:03.911 | 1:02.3 | |||
12th | 580 | Jake MULDOON | 1:17.919 | 1:15.56 | 1:54.918 | 1:58.815 | 2:38.410 | 9:05.512 | 1:03.9 | |||
13th | 462 | Liam MCMAHON | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF | 1:09.68 | 1:16.88 | 1:52.514 | 2:00.217 | 2:48.218 | 9:07.313 | 1:05.7 | ||
14th | 626 | Benjamin NAFIS | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 1:17.317 | 1:28.523 | 1:54.617 | 1:53.912 | 2:34.78 | 9:09.014 | 1:07.4 | ||
15th | 608 | Griffin BARNES | CCF / NBX / Thunder | 1:16.316 | 1:16.77 | 1:53.416 | 1:58.916 | 2:44.817 | 9:10.015 | 1:08.4 | ||
16th | 1253 | Wells TANNER | Benidorm Bikes | 1:11.613 | 1:28.824 | 1:51.311 | 1:54.614 | 2:44.315 | 9:10.616 | 1:09.0 | ||
17th | 372 | Liam NICHOLS | Llama cycles | 1:07.05 | 1:13.05 | 1:51.812 | 1:49.07 | 3:13.026 | 9:13.917 | 1:12.3 | ||
18th | 1171 | Jason SAMEK | CCF / Thunder | 1:15.715 | 1:24.420 | 1:59.520 | 2:03.118 | 2:40.911 | 9:23.518 | 1:21.9 | ||
19th | 473 | Eli ZAMORE | 1:28.429 | 1:23.318 | 1:55.519 | 2:03.118 | 2:44.516 | 9:34.819 | 1:33.2 | |||
20th | 1497 | David CANAVAN | 1:19.621 | 1:18.210 | 1:50.99 | 2:10.125 | 2:58.120 | 9:37.020 | 1:35.4 | |||
21st | 605 | Alexander BILECA | Berkshire Bike and Board | 1:18.420 | 1:23.619 | 2:01.523 | 2:04.520 | 2:50.219 | 9:38.221 | 1:36.6 | ||
22nd | 452 | Cam SMITH | Royal | 1:17.317 | 1:28.322 | 1:59.520 | 2:07.221 | 3:01.321 | 9:53.522 | 1:51.9 | ||
23rd | 466 | Andrew KREKORIAN | 1:25.428 | 1:26.521 | 2:00.722 | 2:08.023 | 3:05.423 | 10:06.023 | 2:04.4 | |||
24th | 1316 | Zach MOHLER | Shirks Bike Shop | 1:20.623 | 1:29.625 | 2:04.124 | 2:08.524 | 3:03.822 | 10:06.524 | 2:04.9 | ||
25th | 579 | Orrin SAVAGE | 1:22.725 | 1:33.427 | 2:08.327 | 2:07.722 | 3:16.527 | 10:28.625 | 2:27.0 | |||
26th | 593 | Andrew MUNGOVAN | 1:31.430 | 1:30.826 | 2:05.926 | 2:15.727 | 3:07.224 | 10:30.926 | 2:29.3 | |||
27th | 711 | Jackson SCHLUSSEL | 1:20.924 | 1:38.229 | 2:04.124 | 2:16.228 | 3:12.725 | 10:32.127 | 2:30.5 | |||
28th | 395 | Matthew FRIEDMAN | 1:32.232 | 1:41.731 | 2:09.429 | 2:22.630 | 3:43.931 | 11:29.728 | 3:28.1 | |||
29th | 442 | Palmer CLINGMAN | 1:31.731 | 1:45.332 | 2:08.428 | 2:34.531 | 3:39.828 | 11:39.629 | 3:38.0 | |||
30th | 446 | Caleb KIRKHAM | 1:42.033 | 1:48.833 | 2:15.831 | 2:17.729 | 3:41.529 | 11:45.830 | 3:44.2 | |||
31st | 351 | James BRUNO Jr. | 1:24.026 | 1:38.430 | 2:11.030 | 2:36.732 | 4:06.432 | 11:56.431 | 3:54.8 | |||
32nd | 586 | Matthew ROBINSON (u19) | 1:24.127 | 1:35.528 | 3:21.733 | 2:15.426 | 3:41.529 | 12:18.132 | 4:16.5 | |||
33rd | 587 | Carson BELISLE | 2:15.234 | 2:34.634 | 2:56.232 | 2:56.533 | 4:42.133 | 15:24.633 | 7:23.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 445 | Wesley SAVA | 1:10.01 | 1:21.96 | 1:48.81 | 1:53.82 | 2:33.32 | 8:47.71 | - | |||
2nd | 465 | Nate LATOURETTE | Team Granite | 1:10.52 | 1:15.61 | 2:07.813 | 1:49.41 | 2:28.71 | 8:52.02 | 4.3s | ||
3rd | 997 | John FOODY | 1:13.15 | 1:17.53 | 1:52.14 | 1:57.44 | 2:34.93 | 8:54.93 | 7.2s | |||
4th | 1503 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 1:11.23 | 1:20.14 | 1:51.13 | 1:54.53 | 2:41.64 | 8:58.64 | 10.9s | ||
5th | 597 | Khristian CHARPENTIER | 1:11.94 | 1:17.32 | 1:50.02 | 2:00.67 | 2:45.85 | 9:05.55 | 17.8s | |||
6th | 1251 | Kyle HOTCHKISS | 1:20.310 | 1:26.19 | 2:00.58 | 1:58.65 | 2:49.57 | 9:35.06 | 47.3s | |||
7th | 713 | Brandon ALGER | Remys Cycle | 1:16.77 | 1:25.68 | 1:54.56 | 2:01.88 | 3:06.012 | 9:44.67 | 56.9s | ||
8th | 621 | Michael BRUNETTI | 1:17.78 | 1:20.55 | 1:59.37 | 2:12.413 | 2:55.99 | 9:45.88 | 58.1s | |||
9th | 583 | Brian ABBOTT | 1:14.66 | 1:25.47 | 2:02.111 | 2:12.914 | 2:59.010 | 9:54.19 | 1:06.4 | |||
10th | 1390 | Louis FALCONE | 1:24.913 | 1:57.220 | 1:54.15 | 2:00.16 | 2:46.86 | 10:03.110 | 1:15.4 | |||
11th | 342 | Carlin ANDERSON | 1:17.89 | 1:27.910 | 2:08.815 | 2:16.415 | 2:55.88 | 10:06.511 | 1:18.8 | |||
12th | 390 | Josh MAHONEY | BFDS | 1:27.216 | 1:36.615 | 2:00.58 | 2:05.510 | 3:04.911 | 10:14.712 | 1:27.0 | ||
13th | 449 | Robin TRAINA | 1:23.612 | 1:32.113 | 2:02.010 | 2:10.111 | 3:23.516 | 10:31.313 | 1:43.6 | |||
14th | 518 | Tyler LEWIS | 1:25.614 | 1:46.617 | 2:04.412 | 2:10.812 | 3:15.113 | 10:42.514 | 1:54.8 | |||
15th | 1249 | Chris POKORNEY | 1:28.117 | 1:43.316 | 2:11.918 | 2:16.816 | 3:30.717 | 11:10.715 | 2:23.0 | |||
16th | 598 | Erik KNALL | 1:29.518 | 1:35.414 | 2:10.417 | 2:22.517 | 3:34.718 | 11:12.516 | 2:24.8 | |||
17th | 401 | Nick VENDITELLI | Team skunk | 1:33.519 | 1:47.118 | 2:08.815 | 2:25.318 | 3:19.615 | 11:14.117 | 2:26.4 | ||
18th | 343 | Zacharya MESZOELY | 2:23.320 | 1:53.919 | 2:07.813 | 2:05.19 | 3:17.214 | 11:47.318 | 2:59.6 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | Aftershock Racing / CFM / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD | 1:06.11 | 1:09.31 | 1:43.02 | 1:44.51 | 2:24.91 | 8:07.71 | - | ||
2nd | 487 | Nils BERG | CCF | 1:07.12 | 1:12.02 | 1:42.61 | 1:51.92 | 2:37.03 | 8:30.72 | 23.0s | ||
3rd | 612 | Kai REED | Berkshire Bike and Board | 1:13.03 | 1:17.03 | 1:52.03 | 1:53.83 | 2:34.92 | 8:50.63 | 42.9s | ||
4th | 1502 | Brennan DELPHIA | 1:17.65 | 1:27.27 | 1:53.44 | 1:55.64 | 2:46.86 | 9:20.74 | 1:13.0 | |||
5th | 424 | Salvatore MARTELLI | CAG's Cycles | 1:18.46 | 1:27.06 | 1:54.65 | 1:57.25 | 2:46.65 | 9:23.85 | 1:16.1 | ||
6th | 588 | Daniel NYE | 1:18.87 | 1:17.34 | 1:55.06 | 2:04.07 | 2:53.08 | 9:28.16 | 1:20.4 | |||
7th | 1089 | Richard WATERMAN | 1:17.24 | 1:27.68 | 1:57.57 | 2:02.46 | 2:57.79 | 9:42.37 | 1:34.6 | |||
8th | 1254 | Thomas PROVENCHER | Stage 1 Cycling | 1:32.315 | 1:43.114 | 2:05.510 | 2:06.99 | 2:52.67 | 10:20.48 | 2:12.7 | ||
9th | 1408 | Christian JUNGE | 1:28.112 | 1:34.111 | 2:06.211 | 2:11.311 | 3:08.012 | 10:27.79 | 2:20.0 | |||
10th | 595 | Jonathan AZAR | ride4beers | 1:25.710 | 1:28.29 | 2:00.18 | 2:16.112 | 3:19.613 | 10:29.710 | 2:22.0 | ||
11th | 581 | Jeff HOWLAND | 1:22.09 | 2:10.918 | 2:04.19 | 2:04.88 | 2:59.510 | 10:41.411 | 2:33.7 | |||
12th | 350 | Brian FERAZZI | Dirty Pilgrim | 1:25.811 | 1:32.310 | 2:06.612 | 2:30.717 | 3:24.914 | 11:00.212 | 2:52.5 | ||
13th | 471 | Michael COURTOIS | 1:21.08 | 1:24.75 | 3:07.521 | 2:18.513 | 3:05.811 | 11:17.513 | 3:09.8 | |||
14th | 484 | Nik ORLANDO | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI | 1:30.714 | 1:36.612 | 2:07.513 | 2:28.016 | 3:35.315 | 11:18.114 | 3:10.4 | ||
15th | 460 | Troy BUSHEY | 1:30.613 | 1:40.613 | 2:11.015 | 2:27.515 | 3:40.116 | 11:29.815 | 3:22.1 | |||
16th | 478 | Nick SOKOL | Nemba Racing | 2:32.221 | 1:51.515 | 2:08.414 | 2:27.314 | 3:57.118 | 12:56.616 | 4:48.9 | ||
17th | 344 | Cameron MURPHY | 1:33.916 | 2:00.517 | 2:17.016 | 2:38.418 | 4:34.220 | 13:04.017 | 4:56.3 | |||
18th | 1414 | Oleksiy KONONENKO | 1:49.318 | 2:15.919 | 2:31.719 | 2:39.119 | 4:14.919 | 13:30.818 | 5:23.1 | |||
19th | 349 | Ryan ANTONSON | Sea Coast Etching | 1:59.519 | 1:57.416 | 2:27.418 | 2:40.420 | 4:38.121 | 13:42.719 | 5:35.0 | ||
20th | 929 | Luis RODRIGUEZ | 1:48.417 | 2:18.120 | 2:23.617 | 2:55.021 | 5:01.323 | 14:26.520 | 6:18.8 | |||
21st | 451 | Sean WALSH (30+) | 2:24.420 | 3:31.821 | 2:35.520 | 3:02.022 | 4:45.122 | 16:18.721 | 8:11.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Happy Trails Guiding | 1:17.35 | 1:24.05 | 1:53.31 | 1:54.61 | 2:35.71 | 9:04.91 | - | ||
2nd | 1001 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Commencal Co Factory | 1:17.04 | 1:23.33 | 1:54.12 | 1:56.82 | 2:47.54 | 9:18.72 | 13.8s | ||
3rd | 573 | Brian HUGHES (u50) | Fast Splits | 1:20.910 | 1:24.66 | 1:56.65 | 2:00.33 | 2:39.02 | 9:21.33 | 16.4s | ||
4th | 502 | Francisco ARRIVILLAGA | 1:13.32 | 1:23.54 | 1:57.66 | 2:00.44 | 2:46.83 | 9:21.64 | 16.7s | |||
5th | 522 | David FITCH | BHCC Bike Barn | 1:24.114 | 1:22.12 | 1:54.63 | 2:01.06 | 2:48.75 | 9:30.65 | 25.7s | ||
6th | 1474 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles | 1:21.612 | 1:28.38 | 1:56.34 | 2:00.65 | 2:49.36 | 9:36.16 | 31.2s | ||
7th | 606 | Andy MAREK | marek tree and land | 1:10.21 | 1:20.01 | 2:02.210 | 2:07.110 | 2:59.69 | 9:39.17 | 34.2s | ||
8th | 773 | Phil COLE | 7 Protection / ESI grips / Fox | 1:17.57 | 1:28.710 | 2:01.39 | 2:03.47 | 2:56.07 | 9:46.88 | 41.9s | ||
9th | 479 | Sean COMER | 1:15.83 | 1:28.49 | 2:00.47 | 2:11.712 | 3:02.110 | 9:58.59 | 53.6s | |||
10th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board / MHL | 1:20.49 | 1:27.47 | 2:12.117 | 2:05.68 | 2:58.98 | 10:04.410 | 59.5s | ||
11th | 336 | Jake PICKERELL | Wayfarer Bicycles | 1:17.46 | 1:30.612 | 2:00.98 | 2:06.09 | 3:11.312 | 10:06.211 | 1:01.3 | ||
12th | 1010 | Josh GREENE | BFDS / e*thirteen / ODI / Ogio / Royal | 1:23.113 | 1:29.111 | 2:05.411 | 2:14.514 | 3:18.013 | 10:30.112 | 1:25.2 | ||
13th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 1:27.815 | 1:38.715 | 2:07.014 | 2:14.413 | 3:10.711 | 10:38.613 | 1:33.7 | ||
14th | 339 | Luke MCNEIL | 1:21.111 | 1:33.413 | 2:19.419 | 2:10.111 | 3:22.215 | 10:46.314 | 1:41.4 | |||
15th | 461 | Thomas TOPHAM | 1:34.017 | 1:34.314 | 2:06.413 | 2:16.115 | 3:18.514 | 10:49.215 | 1:44.3 | |||
16th | 467 | Donald HOULE | 1:34.718 | 1:42.917 | 2:11.315 | 2:26.916 | 3:30.717 | 11:26.516 | 2:21.6 | |||
17th | 589 | Mathew DAY | 1:29.416 | 1:42.816 | 2:12.016 | 2:57.119 | 3:55.618 | 12:17.017 | 3:12.1 | |||
18th | 1282 | Mike SULAS | 1:44.419 | 1:43.618 | 2:16.318 | 2:36.418 | 4:09.519 | 12:30.218 | 3:25.3 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1506 | John BEAUPRE | 1:24.21 | 1:35.82 | 2:10.31 | 2:02.71 | 3:03.21 | 10:16.21 | - | |||
2nd | 1208 | Frank PETTY | 1:30.52 | 1:35.41 | 2:11.62 | 2:23.13 | 3:45.93 | 11:26.52 | 1:10.3 | |||
3rd | 918 | Kerry ROBAIR | TEAM EDGE | 1:42.63 | 1:42.43 | 2:18.03 | 2:16.52 | 3:29.52 | 11:29.03 | 1:12.8 | ||
4th | 1066 | Gunnar WALDMAN | 1:47.44 | 2:07.84 | 2:32.64 | 2:35.74 | 4:04.34 | 13:07.84 | 2:51.6 | |||
5th | 1174 | Anthony HAYDEN | 1:57.25 | 2:26.75 | 2:38.76 | 3:15.45 | 4:59.95 | 15:17.95 | 5:01.7 | |||
6th | 742 | Drew SCHLUSSEL | 2:26.86 | 3:51.86 | 2:38.35 | 4:02.36 | 5:18.36 | 18:17.66 | 8:01.4 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 105 | Jena GREASER | 1:28.22 | 1:33.32 | 2:01.41 | 2:03.21 | 2:54.71 | 10:00.82 | 17.7s | |||
1st | 4 | Lauren BREZA | Deity / Exeter Cycles / Specialized / Stoke Signal / Untapped | 1:14.51 | 1:25.31 | 2:02.42 | 2:05.32 | 2:55.62 | 9:43.11 | - | ||
3rd | 92 | Sophie ALLEN | 1:28.33 | 1:43.83 | 2:12.33 | 2:25.43 | 3:37.13 | 11:26.83 | 1:43.7 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 398 | Chelsea O'CONNOR | 1:31.31 | 1:41.51 | 2:17.42 | 2:26.43 | 3:25.71 | 11:22.21 | - | |||
2nd | 369 | Kate KRAMER | It'll do factory racing | 1:39.84 | 1:55.45 | 2:21.74 | 2:20.51 | 3:32.44 | 11:49.82 | 27.6s | ||
3rd | 613 | Karen KORZA | 1:55.47 | 1:54.13 | 2:19.33 | 2:21.42 | 3:29.42 | 11:59.63 | 37.4s | |||
4th | 1290 | Hannah SULAS | 1:38.23 | 1:45.22 | 2:13.61 | 2:28.44 | 3:57.95 | 12:03.44 | 41.2s | |||
5th | 397 | Tara AUCOIN | 1:36.02 | 1:54.13 | 2:25.55 | 2:39.45 | 3:31.43 | 12:06.45 | 44.2s | |||
6th | 599 | Kelsey WITTELS | 1:53.26 | 2:10.66 | 2:35.97 | 2:52.16 | 4:05.66 | 13:37.46 | 2:15.2 | |||
7th | 1203 | Danielle CERVASIO | 1:51.45 | 2:23.17 | 2:29.66 | 2:59.98 | 4:41.17 | 14:25.17 | 3:02.9 | |||
8th | 1501 | Lisa DUVAL | 1:55.47 | 2:23.98 | 2:42.78 | 2:54.57 | 4:41.28 | 14:37.68 | 3:15.4 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified